Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Nicole's Run/Walk 5K

Kennebunk, ME, July 16, 2011

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      4th Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
           Saturday July 16, 2011 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine 
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
    Fiveksport@aol.com  207-865-4501  FiveKsport.com  Running4Free.com
 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     6 CODY VACHON         16 SHAPLEIGH          ME   17:54 
    2     7 Christopher Dunn    17 Kennebunk          ME   18:05 
    3     9 NATE HARRIS         17 LYMAN              ME   19:01 
    4    21 MATTHEW PRESTON     17 CENTERVILLE        OH   20:37 
    5    24 JORDAN COLE         12 LISBON             ME   21:17 
    6    28 Joshua Matthews     17 Peterborough       NH   21:41 
    7    35 David Hartman       15 Kennebunk          ME   22:30 
    8    37 RYAN TURNBULL       10 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:54 
    9    42 Ian Gregoire        15 West Kennebunk     ME   23:12 
   10    58 GARRETT PERKINS     18 WELLS              ME   24:58 
   11    85 Ian Troost          15 Portsmouth         NH   27:29 
   12    87 SAM WALLACE         10 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:51 
   13    92 SHAWN HEYLAND       15 RYE                NH   28:35 
   14   142 TOM NASH             7 CLYDE HILL         WA   32:29 
   15   151 DAVID GAFNER-BERGER 12 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   33:22 
   16   152 CONNOR MCCALL       13 KENNEBUNK          ME   33:23 
   17   164 TIMOTHY AAKOV       11 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:42 
   18   193 PAUL WECKESSER      15 FRENCHTOWN         NJ   37:34 
   19   204 Camden Morse        10 Cape Neddick       ME   39:13 
   20   220 Jack Mason          11 Arundel            ME   42:34 
   21   223 MARK NASH            9 CLYDE HILL         WA   42:38 
   22   236 Griffin Stolp        6 Arundel            ME   45:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    22 Jocelyn Acheson     16 North Waterboro    ME   20:42 
    2   114 KAITLYN ANDERSON    12 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:19 
    3   137 Allison Kirby       10 Windham            ME   32:12 
    4   141 ALYSSA ZAMJOHN      14 SACO               ME   32:26 
    5   148 Courtney Couture    16 N. Waterboro       ME   32:51 
    6   149 SKYE MURRAY         13 DAYTON             ME   32:54 
    7   150 Haleigh Couture     13 N. Waterboro       ME   32:59 
    8   205 Payton Morse        13 Cape Neddick       ME   39:14 
    9   206 KAYLA LABRECQUE     11 KENNEBUNK          ME   39:18 
   10   225 Rachel Stevenson    13 York               ME   42:58 
   11   227 ALLY HEYLAND        13 RYE                NH   43:01 
   12   256 Ellie Mason          7 Arundel            ME   52:11 
   13   270 Katrina Stewart     19 Arundel            ME   56:01 
   14   292 Lydia Morrison      12 Lebanon            ME   59:11 
   15   293 Miranda Dow         12 Lebanon            ME   59:11 
   16   302 Hannah Bragdon      14 WElls              ME 1:00:00 
   17   313 BROOKE RICHARDSON   17 AUBURN             ME 1:02:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 WILL FULFORD        23 KENNEBUNK          ME   16:29 
    2     4 AARON CHELATE       29 SACO               ME   16:57 
    3     5 SAM GOODRICH        29 WESTBROOK          ME   17:24 
    4    13 TIMOTHY BERGERON    22 LOWELL             MA   19:35 
    5    25 Steven Deane-Shinbr 20 Mystic             CT   21:31 
    6    31 Stephen Thompson    21 Kennebunk          ME   21:48 
    7    33 WILLIAM PRESTON     20 CENTERVILLE        OH   22:03 
    8    51 JOSH GITSCHIER      29 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:30 
    9    53 RYAN YOUNG          26 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:32 
   10    65 KENNETH KEPREVICZ   25 ALFRED             ME   25:21 
   11    90 Barry Lucier        24 Scarborough        ME   28:16 
   12   106 SCOTT BRIGGS        25 WINDHAM            ME   29:37 
   13   119 KYLE LAD            24 SOMERVILLE         MA   30:35 
   14   173 Dan Flanagan        24 Biddeford          ME   35:12 
   15   245 SEAN LUNDE          28 BOSTON             MA   47:56 
   16   253 Stan Smith          26 sanford            ME   51:40 
   17   254 Evan Green          22 Biddeford          ME   51:41 
   18   265 Peter Furenza       23 Kennebunk          ME   53:45 
   19   268 Dan Cavanagh        21 Springvale         ME   55:22 
   20   286 Scott Glenn         20 Biddeford          ME   58:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    15 Hannah Gitschier    25 Kennebunk          ME   19:46 
    2    23 CAITLIN BRADY       25 BOSTON             MA   21:02 
    3    52 Jessica Murphy      27 Pepperell          MA   24:31 
    4    66 MEGAN KEPREWICZ     27 ALFRED             ME   25:28 
    5   117 Amber Gerry         24 Limerick           ME   30:30 
    6   120 Clare Fortune-Agan  23 Wells              ME   30:40 
    7   122 Sarah Aaskov        24 Kennebunk          ME   30:46 
    8   123 Sabrina Courtney    24 Springvale         ME   30:46 
    9   124 Amanda St. Jeanos   23 Arundel            ME   31:17 
   10   138 Liz Quinn           23 Saco               ME   32:20 
   11   145 Paige Brown         28 Kennebunkport      ME   32:45 
   12   158 Erin Baker          27 South Portland     ME   34:01 
   13   159 Shawna Richard      24 Lyman              ME   34:02 
   14   160 Kimberly Shirk      24 Portland           ME   34:03 
   15   174 KATRINA LEAVITT     23 SMITHFIELD         ME   35:13 
   16   176 JANE LUNDIN         29 KITTERY POINT      ME   35:28 
   17   182 Michelle Boucher    29 Dayton             ME   35:58 
   18   189 MICHELLE MONTONEY   26 BIDDEFORD          ME   36:48 
   19   192 Ashley Furness      26 Sanford            ME   37:24 
   20   200 Chelsea Cormier     27 Saco               ME   38:46 
   21   203 Kimberly Lunde      26 Roxbury Crossing   MA   39:12 
   22   210 HEATHER TOZIER      24 BROOKS             ME   39:51 
   23   216 Traci Avery Pardoe  29 Kittery            ME   41:47 
   24   218 Tina Blodgett       28 Maine              ME   42:25 
   25   255 Amy Adams           29 Portland,          ME   51:55 
   26   261 Pamela Couture      28 Kennebunk          ME   53:15 
   27   266 Cheryl Coffin       22 Kennebunk          ME   53:45 
   28   267 Falichia Burns      21 Alfred             ME   55:06 
   29   269 Angie Burns         20 Alfred             ME   56:01 
   30   281 Ashley Hanna        22 Arundel            ME   57:48 
   31   285 Alesha Leach        21 Biddeford          ME   58:07 
   32   307 JAMIE MULDOVNEY     23 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:01:20 
   33   312 JULIE HUFF          28 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:02:10 
   34   314 BRITANY RICHARDSON  20 AUBURN             ME 1:02:10 
   35   321 Sarah Durham        26 haverhill          MA 1:05:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     1 Jeffrey Cole        33 Biddeford          ME   16:27 
    2     3 BRIAN NELSON        31 VERNON             CT   16:37 
    3     8 MATTHEW ROPER       39 KENNEBUNK          ME   18:41 
    4    10 Shiloh Schulte      32 Kennebunk          ME   19:18 
    5    20 ALAN ZULLO          38 WELLS              ME   20:20 
    6    34 DAVID VARGAS        33 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   22:17 
    7    43 Greg Lavertu        36 Gorham             ME   23:13 
    8    46 Matthew Curran      34 Old Saybrook       CT   23:26 
    9    55 MIKE DEMMONS        39 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:41 
   10    57 ERICH FOGG          39 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:55 
   11    64 FRANK MARTIN        33 SACO               ME   25:19 
   12   105 Paul E Newton DC    35 Biddeford          ME   29:35 
   13   128 Eric Bergquist      38 Arundel            ME   31:45 
   14   161 CHRISTOPHER BLAKE   35 DOVER              NH   34:04 
   15   259 SCOTT HIGGINS       31 HAVERHILL          MA   52:38 
   16   260 JOHN CONTE          36 AMSTERDAM          NY   52:38 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 JESS WARD           36 LYMAN              ME   20:13 
    2    27 KATHERINE REID      35 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:36 
    3    47 LAURA NELSON        30 VERNON             CT   23:55 
    4    60 JENNIFER GALLO      39 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:07 
    5    68 MEAGAN KING         31                         25:39 
    6    69 KRISTEN MAILE       39 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:50 
    7    72 RACHEL MCGLASHAN    37 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:25 
    8    79 Lindsey Prichard    33 Kennebunkport      ME   26:58 
    9    80 JULIE RUHLAND       38 NO. ANDOVER        MA   27:01 
   10    82 Anne Lemieux        35 East Waterboro     ME   27:06 
   11    83 Sonia Midgley       38 Kennebunkport      ME   27:08 
   12    88 CHAROLETTE CYRE     37                         27:59 
   13    97 Amie Knight         31 Waterboro          ME   29:07 
   14    98 TANYA GLIDDEN       37 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:08 
   15   110 JENNIFER BOUCHARD   39 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   29:58 
   16   115 Sharyn Rothstein    30 New York           NY   30:22 
   17   116 Karen Monaco        37 Old Orchard Beach  ME   30:26 
   18   125 Laurie Morse        31 Wells              ME   31:37 
   19   127 Ivy Bergquist       38 Arundel            ME   31:39 
   20   129 Tammy Poisson       31 Biddeford          ME   31:49 
   21   130 Amy Asbedian        39 Duxbury            MA   31:51 
   22   131 Nicole Foster       35 Falmouth           ME   31:55 
   23   133 Laurie Forcier      35 Cambridge          MA   32:06 
   24   134 Angela Baldi        35 Kennebunk          ME   32:07 
   25   139 Amy Vicaire         35 Lincoln            ME   32:25 
   26   140 TRACEY UMHA         31 LEBANON            ME   32:25 
   27   156 Jennifer Twombly    33 Scarbourgh         ME   33:40 
   28   166 Barrett Wilkinson   30 Portland           ME   34:52 
   29   167 Katie Kondrat       30 Portland           ME   34:53 
   30   178 Valorie Buck        37 South Portland     ME   35:35 
   31   179 Donna Ayres         34 Saco               ME   35:36 
   32   181 Julie Baratta       37 Revere             MA   35:49 
   33   188 Nancy Frie          34 Portland           ME   36:45 
   34   194 Michelle Maynard    31 Durham             ME   37:48 
   35   196 Michelle Thomes     39 Westbrook          ME   37:50 
   36   198 KRISTIN ROPER       34 KENNEBUNK          ME   38:22 
   37   217 Karen Hicks         38 Biddeford          ME   42:06 
   38   219 Marlena Lewis       30 Skowhegan          ME   42:28 
   39   226 ANDREW ISCADINO     37 KENNEBUNK          ME   43:00 
   40   240 Elizabeth NoTine    38 Arundel            ME   46:03 
   41   241 Karen Abendroth     35 Wells              ME   46:04 
   42   295 CHRISTINE DEMAIO    35 PLANTSVILLE        CT   59:22 
   43   296 DARCEY VALLIERE     38 LYMAN              ME   59:22 
   44   301 Kathleen McBreairty 37 Sanford            ME 1:00:00 
   45   304 SARAH DEMMONS       35 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:00:41 
   46   320 WENDY CONTE         35 AMSTERDAM          NY 1:05:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12 DINK TAYLOR         46 HAMPTON COVE       AL   19:29 
    2    14 BOB HARTLEY         45 KENNEBUNK          ME   19:41 
    3    16 STU HOGAN           49 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   20:00 
    4    17 MATTHEW TILBURY     46 HARBOR             RI   20:08 
    5    26 DAVID WALLACE       43 YORK               ME   21:34 
    6    38 JONATHAN TUINBULL   43 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:56 
    7    39 Keith Matthews      49 Peterborough       NH   22:57 
    8    44 Dean Rogers         44 Salt Point         NY   23:19 
    9    50 Kenneth Mason       46 arundel            ME   24:22 
   10    54 STEVEN HARRIS       48 LYMAN              ME   24:37 
   11    70 KEVIN ROCHE         40 SACO               ME   25:53 
   12    74 JODY LAUER          42 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:28 
   13    86 MIKE RUHLAND        41 NO. ANDOVER        MA   27:49 
   14    91 DARRYLL MCCALL      42 RUTLAND            MA   28:24 
   15    99 Mark Paskowsky      43 Cambridge          MA   29:16 
   16   121 STEFAN GAFNER       44 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   30:41 
   17   162 Thomas Vicaire      44 Lincoln            ME   34:27 
   18   172 Matthew Polinski    47 Arundel            ME   35:11 
   19   211 PATRICK HICKS       42 BIDDEFORD          ME   40:04 
   20   212 Stephen Pavlak      49 Saugerties         NY   40:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    30 HOLY ROWE           42 WELLS              ME   21:45 
    2    32 Roch Garand         48 Sanford            ME   21:57 
    3    67 LORI LESSARD        43 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:30 
    4    73 Karen Bragdon       47 Wells              ME   26:27 
    5    75 JULIE FRECHETTE     40 RUTLAND            MA   26:29 
    6    76 Sonya Thibeau       43 Saco               ME   26:34 
    7    93 Susanne Cyr         45 Rye                NH   28:49 
    8   102 JEANNE PECKICONIS   49 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:25 
    9   104 April Morrison      46 Lebanon            ME   29:33 
   10   108 LAURA ALVES         48 GORHAM             ME   29:44 
   11   113 Amy Matthews        47 Peterborough       NH   30:15 
   12   136 THERESA HARRIS      46 LYMAN              ME   32:10 
   13   146 Alison Buchanan     44 Danvers            MA   32:48 
   14   147 HEATHER MCGOUGH     42 PORTLAND           ME   32:50 
   15   165 Colleen Jacques     46 Saco               ME   34:46 
   16   169 STACY CALABRESE     46 NORTHBORO          MA   35:01 
   17   171 Jacqueline Ketch    48 Scarborough        ME   35:07 
   18   175 Diane Polinski      49 Arundel            ME   35:21 
   19   177 ALICIA HASIAK       46 WELLS              ME   35:32 
   20   186 CAROLYN DUFFY       43 CLYDE HILL         WA   36:22 
   21   190 Christine Baratta   48 Malden             MA   37:08 
   22   191 Lucretia Nappi      48 Cumberland         ME   37:16 
   23   195 Kim McPherson       40 Westbrook          ME   37:49 
   24   197 Shelley Richard     42 Arundel            ME   38:15 
   25   202 PENNY HOWARD        43 PORTLAND           ME   38:56 
   26   215 Nancy Pavlak        49 Saugerties         NY   40:28 
   27   222 Beth Neal           42 Hollis             ME   42:37 
   28   229 Mary Benner         48 Limington          ME   43:21 
   29   230 Janey Morse         40 Cape Neddick       ME   43:53 
   30   234 Laura Nickerson     45 Kennebunkport      ME   45:26 
   31   237 Laura Stolp         46 Arundel            ME   45:33 
   32   242 Gail Hackett        47 Kennebunkport      ME   46:40 
   33   257 KRISTY EICHLER      41 LYMAN              ME   52:11 
   34   264 BETTY FOWLER        48 ALFRED             ME   53:24 
   35   273 SUSIE BRIGHT        49 YORK               ME   56:40 
   36   276 Gail Wilber         42 Sanford            ME   56:40 
   37   282 Carol Hanna         47 Arundel            ME   57:48 
   38   291 Jane Carruthers     47 Kennebunk          ME   58:52 
   39   300 Sandra Nest         47 Kennebunk          ME 1:00:00 
   40   315 MARIE COOPER        40 AUBURN             ME 1:02:56 
   41   316 Judy Francoeur      44 Kennebunkport      ME 1:02:56 
   42   319 Rose Pinkham        48 Buxton             ME 1:04:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    11 FLOYD LAVERY        54 WESTBROOK          ME   19:20 
    2    19 Charles Melton      50 Biddeford          ME   20:17 
    3    40 Joseph Everett      51 Arundel            ME   23:09 
    4    45 Steve Walker        54 Lyman              ME   23:24 
    5    56 John Bement         56 Kennebunk          ME   24:49 
    6    59 STEPHEN LEARY       51 POWNAL             ME   25:05 
    7    62 Ed Lawrence         53 Charlestown        NH   25:15 
    8    63 Luis Chavez         54 Kent               WA   25:18 
    9    71 Joe Wagner          55 Lyman              ME   26:15 
   10    84 Paul Johnson        54 Eliot              ME   27:25 
   11   100 MICHAEL NELSON      58 PLAISTOW           NH   29:17 
   12   107 Kevin Barton        56 Rye                NH   29:42 
   13   109 GARY PLAMONDON      54 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:54 
   14   111 Rich Furness        50 Wells              ME   30:01 
   15   118 James Watterson     51 North berwick      ME   30:35 
   16   126 RON BRYANT          52 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   31:38 
   17   132 John Nolette        53 Rensselaer         NY   32:05 
   18   143 Alan Rothstein      58 Avon               CT   32:32 
   19   184 Don Watson          57 wells              ME   36:12 
   20   199 John Gralia         55 Kennebunk          ME   38:36 
   21   209 Frank Green         55 Kennebunkport      ME   39:49 
   22   235 Timothy Dunn        51 Kennebunk          ME   45:30 
   23   243 David Clarke        50 Kennebunkport      ME   46:45 
   24   262 Chris Buscemi       57 Wells              ME   53:15 
   25   271 Neil Troost         50 Portsmouth         NH   56:01 
   26   284 GARY LENOX          59 WELLS              ME   57:55 
   27   305 MARK JANDRO         53 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:00:58 
   28   308 MITCHELL SHINBROT   51 YSTIC              CT 1:01:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    29 Erika McCaffrey     57 Cape Porpise       ME   21:42 
    2    49 Geri Clifford       58 Rye                NH   24:15 
    3    61 Lonnie Chavez       54 Kent               WA   25:08 
    4    78 Joanne Nolette      50 Rensselaer         NY   26:47 
    5    81 LAURIE BJORN        54 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:04 
    6    89 Julie Johnson       54 Eliot              ME   28:13 
    7    94 Maria Merriam       51 Kennebunk          ME   28:50 
    8    96 Lillian Watterson   51 North Berwick      ME   28:57 
    9   103 Maripat Brady       57 Biddeford          ME   29:29 
   10   135 Lauren Harrington   50 Portland           ME   32:09 
   11   144 BONNIE BLACK        56 BERWICK            ME   32:36 
   12   157 Louise-Hill Latanow 55 Wells              ME   33:41 
   13   168 GAIL NELSON         56 PLAISTOW           NH   34:55 
   14   170 ANDREA PAPE         51 FALMOUT            ME   35:03 
   15   180 Diana Walker        54 Lyman              ME   35:40 
   16   183 Diane Glover-O'Mall 50 Saugerties         NY   36:10 
   17   187 Mary Lynn Nutting   56 Kennebunk          ME   36:33 
   18   201 SUSAN OLSON         55 WINDHAM            ME   38:49 
   19   207 Mary Aaskov         52 Kennebunk          ME   39:46 
   20   213 KRISTY SWALLOW      54 HODGDON            ME   40:13 
   21   228 Michele Schenk      53 Brunswick          ME   43:20 
   22   246 Karen Gralia        52 Kennebunk          ME   49:05 
   23   248 PATRICIA HOYE       51 ATKINSON           NH   50:19 
   24   249 CAROL INGRAHAM      52 KENNEBUNK          ME   50:47 
   25   250 LAURIE WALLACE      50 YORK               ME   50:47 
   26   251 ABBY DUBAY-TROBIANO 51 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   50:47 
   27   263 CONNIE SCHEFFY      57 BRADFORD           NH   53:23 
   28   274 A HAYES             55                         56:40 
   29   275 EILEEN CONLON       59 WELLS              ME   56:40 
   30   279 AILEEN FORTUNE      58 WELLS              ME   57:03 
   31   283 JEAN WHITNEY        56 KENNEBUNK          ME   57:48 
   32   294 DARLENE WALSH       52 FAYETTEVILLE       NC   59:11 
   33   303 DEBORAH PRESTON     54 CENTERVILLE        OH 1:00:41 
   34   306 Jane Rolland        50 Kennebunk          ME 1:01:20 
   35   309 LYNNE DAVIS         50 LEBANON            ME 1:01:20 
   36   311 Anne Constantine    55 Lebanon            ME 1:02:10 
   37   318 Gwen Page           51 Kennebunk          ME 1:03:42 
   38   322 Brenda Durham       55 haverhill          MA 1:05:47 
   39   323 LOUISE HIGGINS      59 ATKINSON           NH 1:05:47 
   40   324 Elizabeth Forrest   50 Saco               ME 1:10:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    36 Mercury Merkle      61 Kennebunk          ME   22:39 
    2    48 Buzz Shiely         63 flower mound       TX   23:58 
    3    77 ALAN CALER          60 NO. BERWICK        ME   26:45 
    4   101 GLENN PIOTROWSKI    60 OAKVILLE           ON   29:23 
    5   112 Allyn Genest        60 West Kennebunk     ME   30:08 
    6   153 John Mills          63 Kennebunk          ME   33:30 
    7   154 MARK MURRAY         62 DAYTON             ME   33:32 
    8   155 BRACKETT SCHEFFY    68 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   33:38 
    9   221 Ralph Ward          69 Kennebunk          ME   42:35 
   10   272 Peter Mascucci      62 Wells              ME   56:17 
   11   278 DAVID AGAN          64 WELLS              ME   57:03 
   12   297 Robert Durham       62 haverhill          MA   59:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   163 Merrill Henderson   64 Gorham             ME   34:36 
    2   185 Pamela Twombly      61 Scarbrough         ME   36:14 
    3   208 Dorothy Green       60 Kennebunkport      ME   39:48 
    4   214 Nancy Patch         64 Chelmsford         MA   40:15 
    5   232 Sara Sinclair       68 Kennebunkport      ME   45:08 
    6   233 Paula Leavitt       62 Kennebunk          ME   45:24 
    7   239 Roro Ward           66 Kennebunk          ME   46:02 
    8   244 Jane Clough         65 Kennebunk          ME   47:33 
    9   247 Eileen McCoy        68 Newburyport        MA   50:19 
   10   252 Sandra-Loui Cooper  60 Campton            NH   51:30 
   11   280 Wendy Magner        62 Wells              ME   57:03 
   12   289 Susan Walters       68 Kennebunk          ME   58:52 
   13   290 Lesley Reilly       64 Moody              ME   58:52 
   14   298 Marsha Clegg        60 Wells              ME   59:36 
   15   299 Sandra Yanuszewski  68 Wells              ME   59:36 
   16   310 Patricia Young      67 North Berwick      ME 1:02:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    95 RALPH HARRIS        70 LYMAN              ME   28:51 
    2   224 JIM DOFFY           79 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   42:54 
    3   231 Dayton Goudie       70 Littleton          NH   44:02 
    4   238 DANA FOSTER         78 WELLS              ME   45:41 
    5   258 Ralf Clemet         80 Kennebunkport      ME   52:24 
    6   277 JOSEPH WILBER       70 SANFORD            ME   56:40 
    7   287 Scott Negley        71 Kennebunk          ME   58:31 
    8   317 Gillet Page         76 Kennebunkport      ME 1:03:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   288 Louise Negley       71 Kennebunk          ME   58:31 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News