Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mighty Meehan

West Dennis, MA, September 11, 2011

[Age ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JONATHAN PIERS                    E. SANDWICH  MA       486    44   M   ***** 40-49               17:34.2      5:39/M
      2    JOE STACY                         DENNISPORT  MA       5158    23   M       1 20-29               18:07.5      5:50/M
      3    PAUL HUFNUGEL                     ORLEANS  MA          5222    50   M       1 50-59               18:19.1      5:53/M
      4    JEFF ANDERSON                     HARWICH  MA          5194    44   M       1 40-49               18:34.8      5:58/M
      5    JARRETT CHOUINARD                 CANTON  CT             82    17   M       1 13-19               18:39.1      6:00/M
      6    DAVE FAY                          DENNIS  MA            400    36   M       1 30-39               18:46.0      6:02/M
      7    MARA NOTILI                       EASTHAM  MA          5208    46   F   ***** 40-49               19:00.1      6:07/M
      8    MATTHIAS BOSSI                    DENNIS  MA             68    32   M       2 30-39               19:06.2      6:08/M
      9    PAUL PIRUNDINI                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      649    46   M       2 40-49               19:07.7      6:09/M
     10    HIROTO WATANABE                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA     5286    14   M       2 13-19               19:20.3      6:13/M
     11    PATRICK REARDON                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      492    29   M       2 20-29               19:26.6      6:15/M
     12    JOSEPH GALLO                      W. YARMOUTH  MA       214    25   M       3 20-29               19:28.1      6:16/M
     13    LEE STANDORD                      POTTSTOWN  PA        6103    46   M       3 40-49               19:35.8      6:18/M
     14    NATHANIEL BOSSI                   DENNIS  MA             70    30   M       3 30-39               19:39.9      6:19/M
     15    GEOFFREY MULHOLLAND               SOUTH DENNIS  MA      253    34   M       4 30-39               19:58.1      6:25/M
     16    ROBERT KEATING                    YARMOUTH  MA          695    17   M       3 13-19               20:05.3      6:27/M
     17    ANDY WALSH                        HOLBROOK  MA          174    27   M       4 20-29               20:07.1      6:28/M
     18    RYAN CARSON                       DENNIS  MA            315    31   M       5 30-39               20:08.1      6:28/M
     19    ANDREW CANCELLIERI                DENNISPORT  MA        652    28   M       5 20-29               20:10.4      6:29/M
     20    MARK WILSON                       S. YARMOUTH  MA       549    46   M       4 40-49               20:21.5      6:33/M
     21    TORIN MULLEN                      HARWICHPORT  MA       651    36   M       6 30-39               20:34.0      6:37/M
     22    LARRY CLINEE                      EAST FALMOUTH  MA      84    53   M       2 50-59               20:47.4      6:41/M
     23    LAWRENCE REGAN                    WALLINGFORD  CT      5281    45   M       5 40-49               20:50.2      6:42/M
     24    CLAIRE MCMANUS                    JAMACIA PLAIN  MA    5185    54   F       1 50-59               20:58.5      6:45/M
     25    DWIGHT PFUNDSTEIN                 MASHPEE  MA           485    54   M       3 50-59               21:05.0      6:47/M
     26    MIKE HEREHY                       BREWSTER  MA         5205    47   M       6 40-49               21:13.8      6:49/M
     27    WILLIAM RILEY                     CENTERVILLE  MA       495    75   M       1 70-99               21:15.1      6:50/M
     28    BRENDAN MOLOY                     WESTWOOD  MA          162    15   M       4 13-19               21:16.9      6:50/M
     29    EDWARD THRON                      CHATHAM  MA          6182    48   M       7 40-49               21:23.2      6:53/M
     30    STAN MARSHALL                     PLYMOUTH  MA         5284    40   M       8 40-49               21:24.2      6:53/M
     31    DAVID BALKER                      HYANNIS  MA           562    66   M       1 60-69               21:26.5      6:54/M
     32    ANTHONY MANIZ                     DENNIS  MA           5220    29   M       6 20-29               21:30.8      6:55/M
     33    MELANIE STACY                     DENNISPORT  MA       5157    33   F       1 30-39               21:32.8      6:55/M
     34    ANDREW LOGIE                      WEST HARWICH  MA      665    14   M       5 13-19               21:40.8      6:58/M
     35    CAITLIN CROSBY                    DENNIS  MA           6109    21   F       1 20-29               21:50.2      7:01/M
     36    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          448    57   M       4 50-59               21:59.4      7:04/M
     37    GLENN BEVERLY                     CLARKSBURG  MA        674    51   M       5 50-59               22:03.7      7:05/M
     38    DAVID PEMBER                      MEDFIELD  MA          644    68   M       2 60-69               22:04.0      7:06/M
     39    MARA ARCHER                       BREWSTER  MA          308    38   F       2 30-39               22:11.1      7:08/M
     40    JAKE LAURIE                       DENNIS  MA           6145    27   M       7 20-29               22:12.0      7:08/M
     41    JONATHAN LOGIE                    WEST HARWICH  MA      643    14   M       6 13-19               22:12.5      7:08/M
     42    PATRICK CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA             306    11   M       1  0-12               22:23.0      7:12/M
     43    DENNIS CARON JR                   WEST YARMOUTH  MA     689    36   M       7 30-39               22:23.0      7:12/M
     44    CHRIS LAMBTON                     DENNIS  MA           5183    34   M       8 30-39               22:23.3      7:12/M
     45    THEODORE SHEPARD                  DENNIS  MA            509    30   M       9 30-39               22:24.1      7:12/M
     46    KATHLEEN THOMAS                   MASHPEE  MA           531    54   F       2 50-59               22:28.7      7:13/M
     47    MARK SINGLETON                    DENNIS  MA           5252    22   M       8 20-29               22:29.1      7:14/M
     48    BILL MUSE                                               183    52   M       6 50-59               22:31.7      7:14/M
     49    CURTIS GELATT                     BREWSTER  MA         5246    30   M      10 30-39               22:35.4      7:16/M
     50    BILL LORD                         HYANNISPORT  MA      5227    67   M       3 60-69               22:35.6      7:16/M
     51    CHRIS GUERREIRO                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    110    39   M      11 30-39               22:39.2      7:17/M
     52    JOE KORALCIEWICZ                  DENNIS  MA            626    55   M       7 50-59               22:41.1      7:18/M
     53    STEVEN CARRAN                     ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   634    54   M       8 50-59               22:42.8      7:18/M
     54    TOM NALLY                         S. DENNIS  MA         469    62   M       4 60-69               22:43.9      7:18/M
     55    JESSE BEAN                        BARNSTABLE  MA       5181    30   M      12 30-39               22:45.9      7:19/M
     56    RICHARD CHRETIEN                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    583    59   M       9 50-59               22:53.1      7:21/M
     57    KEITH CLIFF                       FORESTDALE  MA        686    48   M       9 40-49               22:56.1      7:22/M
     58    NATALIE DAVIS                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA       95    47   F       1 40-49               22:58.1      7:23/M
     59    RUSSELL LABBE                     HARWICH  MA          5229    35   F       3 30-39               23:01.0      7:24/M
     60    RUSSELL LABBE                     HARWICH  MA          5225    35   M      13 30-39               23:02.1      7:24/M
     61    MICHAEL DEMICCO                   BABYLON  NY           103    62   M       5 60-69               23:04.0      7:25/M
     62    TIMOTHY MUSE                      S. YARMOUTH  MA       182    15   M       7 13-19               23:05.8      7:25/M
     63    KATHY GUSTAFSON                   DENNIS  MA            115    45   F       2 40-49               23:09.3      7:27/M
     64    CAROLINE SMITH                    W. DENNIS  MA         289    34   F       4 30-39               23:10.7      7:27/M
     65    NICHOLAS PALMIERI                 FRANKLIN  MA          141    32   M      14 30-39               23:14.4      7:28/M
     66    ADAM HUFNAGEL                     BARNSTABLE  MA       6133    31   M      15 30-39               23:16.3      7:29/M
     67    WALLY MAHONEY                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      301    38   M      16 30-39               23:23.8      7:31/M
     68    CAITRIN SHEILS                    W. DENNIS  MA         296    26   F       2 20-29               23:25.9      7:32/M
     69    JASON MONTEIRO                    HARWICH  MA           465    35   M      17 30-39               23:27.0      7:32/M
     70    VAIL COTE                         MASHPEE  MA          6131    13   M       8 13-19               23:27.6      7:32/M
     71    LOU MALZONE                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      202    35   M      18 30-39               23:29.2      7:33/M
     72    LEN SILVA                         HARWICH  MA          6122    39   M      19 30-39               23:34.8      7:35/M
     73    RUSTY YOUNG                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      553    51   M      10 50-59               23:38.1      7:36/M
     74    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5256                                   5256    29   M       9 20-29               23:40.2      7:37/M
     75    JEFFREY SEMANSCIN                 MARSTONS MILLS  MA    506    36   M      20 30-39               23:40.8      7:37/M
     76    NICK PATSAUOS                                          5255    35   M      21 30-39               23:42.5      7:37/M
     77    GEOF DEERING                      BREWSTER  MA          172    34   M      22 30-39               23:44.5      7:38/M
     78    MARK SWANSON                      PLAINVILLE  MA        696    28   M      10 20-29               23:46.1      7:39/M
     79    CARLA KIHLSTEDT                   DENNIS  MA            438    39   F       5 30-39               23:58.8      7:42/M
     80    SARAH MANNING                     OSTERVILLE  MA        628    49   F       3 40-49               23:59.0      7:43/M
     81    CHRIS CELLI                       S. DENNIS  MA         240    26   M      11 20-29               23:59.7      7:43/M
     82    NEIL DILLON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    177    47   M      10 40-49               24:03.1      7:44/M
     83    KAYLEEN ROSATO                    SOUTH ORLEANS  MA     653    51   F       3 50-59               24:05.2      7:45/M
     84    ZACH TERRY                        HARWICHPORT  MA       374    34   M      23 30-39               24:05.2      7:45/M
     85    MARK COLEMAN                      DENNIS  MA           6140    58   M      11 50-59               24:08.8      7:46/M
     86    WILLIAM SMITH                     TOWNSEND  MA         5258    53   M      12 50-59               24:10.6      7:46/M
     87    KATHY COTE                        MASHPEE  MA          6132    43   F       4 40-49               24:12.1      7:47/M
     88    ERIN HOFFMAN                      S. BOSTON  MA         204    29   F       3 20-29               24:12.9      7:47/M
     89    PAUL MELLETT                      HARWICH  MA          5216    42   M      11 40-49               24:13.2      7:47/M
     90    DANIEL LOISELLE                   CENTERVILLE  MA      5207    12   M       2  0-12               24:15.1      7:48/M
     91    MIKE TANGHE                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6113    51   M      13 50-59               24:19.2      7:49/M
     92    MICHAEL LOGIE                     WEST HARWICH  MA      666    13   M       9 13-19               24:20.7      7:49/M
     93    STEFANIE MENDLES                  WEST DENNIS  MA       459    28   F       4 20-29               24:21.0      7:50/M
     94    SILVA RONALD                      MASHPEE  MA          6138    35   M      24 30-39               24:23.5      7:50/M
     95    DAVID HICKEN                      WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   687    52   M      14 50-59               24:28.3      7:52/M
     96    JOANNA DALUZE                     HARWICH  MA            93    27   F       5 20-29               24:30.6      7:53/M
     97    ERIC WOODWARD                     DENNIS  MA            291    29   M      12 20-29               24:33.3      7:54/M
     98    DOUG BEAN                         WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  5180    55   M      15 50-59               24:34.6      7:54/M
     99    ERIC BEEBE                        SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    622    30   M      25 30-39               24:37.2      7:55/M
    100    LAURA WOODS                       WEST DENNIS  MA       551    56   F       4 50-59               24:45.3      7:57/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    GEORGE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA           425    62   M       6 60-69               24:53.7      8:00/M
    102    VICTOR SANSANESE                  NEW YORK  NY          662    33   M      26 30-39               24:55.1      8:01/M
    103    JOSH LAURIE                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6143    25   M      13 20-29               24:57.6      8:01/M
    104    AIMEE BOYLE                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6142    25   F       6 20-29               24:59.1      8:02/M
    105    PAUL MERRIGAN                     ACTON  MA            5226    50   M      16 50-59               25:03.6      8:03/M
    106    KEVIN YOUNG                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      263    35   M      27 30-39               25:05.0      8:04/M
    107    KEVIN CLUE                        UPTON  MA             304    43   M      12 40-49               25:05.7      8:04/M
    108    LISA WHELAN                       BREWSTER  MA          544    42   F       5 40-49               25:05.8      8:04/M
    109    KATE TOYE                         SOUTH BOSTON  MA      603    28   F       7 20-29               25:09.0      8:05/M
    110    PAMELA ZABIELSKI                  HARWICH  MA           554    25   F       8 20-29               25:11.6      8:06/M
    111    GENEVA COLEMAN                    S. DENNIS  MA          87    19   F       1 13-19               25:12.1      8:06/M
    112    BONITA WILSON                     S. YARMOUTH  MA       550    38   F       6 30-39               25:14.0      8:07/M
    113    KEVIN DUQUETTE                    YARMOUTH PORT  MA     144    38   M      28 30-39               25:14.2      8:07/M
    114    ALEX HOWELL                       EAST BOSTON  MA       431    31   M      29 30-39               25:16.1      8:07/M
    115    KEAGAN COLMER                     YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6114    17   F       2 13-19               25:18.1      8:08/M
    116    MATT KELLEY                         MA                 5293    31   M      30 30-39               25:19.7      8:08/M
    117    ROBERT LOWELL                     DENNISPORT  MA        230    20   M      14 20-29               25:22.4      8:09/M
    118    DAN HASTINGS                      AUBURN  MA            193    43   M      13 40-49               25:23.5      8:10/M
    119    KAREN LEIN                        NEWTON  MA           5276    53   F       5 50-59               25:26.7      8:11/M
    120    MARIA SULLIVAN                    WEST DENNIS  MA       529    48   F       6 40-49               25:30.2      8:12/M
    121    PAUL DONOVAN                      WEST DENNIS  MA       105    45   M      14 40-49               25:32.3      8:13/M
    122    JESS HUSE                         SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5243    31   F       7 30-39               25:32.8      8:13/M
    123    THOMAS CHOUINARD                  CANTON  CT             81    46   M      15 40-49               25:34.6      8:13/M
    124    LIZ TUCKER                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA      533    24   F       9 20-29               25:37.4      8:14/M
    125    BRITTANY SMITH                    BELLINGHAM  MA        519    23   F      10 20-29               25:38.1      8:15/M
    126    ZUCK VOIKOS                       YARMOUTH  MA          650    25   M      15 20-29               25:38.5      8:15/M
    127    JOHN ELLIS                        ABINGTON  MA          198    32   M      31 30-39               25:39.0      8:15/M
    128    JOHN SCULLY                       HOLBROOK  MA          580    50   M      17 50-59               25:43.1      8:16/M
    129    FRANK KEOUGH                      DORCHESTER  MA        436    52   M      18 50-59               25:44.7      8:16/M
    130    NANCT O'LENNOR                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6110    55   F       6 50-59               25:47.7      8:17/M
    131    SUSAN AHERN                       BEDFORD  MA            60    51   F       7 50-59               25:48.0      8:18/M
    132    BILL POWERS                       WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  6166    44   M      16 40-49               25:48.8      8:18/M
    133    MICHELLE HOFFMAN                  S. BOSTON  MA         203    32   F       8 30-39               25:49.4      8:18/M
    134    JESSICA SOLFISBURG                HARWICH  MA           227    33   F       9 30-39               25:53.0      8:19/M
    135    KEVIN ARSENEAUX                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      638     8   M       3  0-12               25:53.1      8:19/M
    136    TAYLA MCNALLY                     BURLINGTON  MA        134    20   F      11 20-29               25:53.5      8:19/M
    137    MICHAEL JOYCE                     BOSTON  MA            379    43   M      17 40-49               25:55.7      8:20/M
    138    BRUCE STELLO                      DENNISPORT  MA       6158    59   M      19 50-59               26:01.1      8:22/M
    139    SEAN METOSH                       NORWELL  MA          6130    22   M      16 20-29               26:02.5      8:22/M
    140    NICK ROGERS                       HARWICH  MA          5230    32   M      32 30-39               26:03.0      8:23/M
    141    COLBY OUELLETTE                   MARSTONS MILLS  MA    160    27   F      12 20-29               26:04.5      8:23/M
    142    JUSTIN MACGREGOR                  DENNISPORT  MA        417    26   M      17 20-29               26:07.7      8:24/M
    143    MARA LIEBLING                     BREWSTER  MA         5210    46   F       7 40-49               26:10.3      8:25/M
    144    CAROL KEOHANE                     NORWELL  MA           287    48   F       8 40-49               26:10.5      8:25/M
    145    CHRIS DUMAS                       WEST NEWTON  MA      5272    40   M      18 40-49               26:10.8      8:25/M
    146    ROBERT GREER                      MARSHFIELD HILLS  M   697    24   M      18 20-29               26:12.6      8:25/M
    147    MARYBETH KARRAS                   DENNIS  MA            138    43   F       9 40-49               26:14.6      8:26/M
    148    BERT MOSHER                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      120    41   M      19 40-49               26:15.5      8:26/M
    149    CHRISTOPHER KNELL                 DENNISPORT  MA        587    14   M      10 13-19               26:15.6      8:26/M
    150    ED NOWERS                         ATHOL  MA             475    40   M      20 40-49               26:19.4      8:28/M
    151    NANCY LANGLOIS                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5178    51   F       8 50-59               26:20.5      8:28/M
    152    ERIN STARKEY                      EASTON  PA            383    34   F      10 30-39               26:21.1      8:28/M
    153    KEN MEEHAN                        NORTH REDDING  MA    5163    57   M      20 50-59               26:21.3      8:28/M
    154    JACK STARKEY                      EASTON  PA            385     2   M       4  0-12               26:21.5      8:28/M
    155    CHATHAM NOWERS                    ATHOL  MA             476    13   M      11 13-19               26:24.3      8:29/M
    156    HANNAH MUSE                                             184    11   F       1  0-12               26:26.1      8:30/M
    157    KEVIN VIOLET                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      209    40   M      21 40-49               26:26.9      8:30/M
    158    KEVIN MORAN                       BREWSTER  MA          188    59   M      21 50-59               26:31.9      8:32/M
    159    JIM MOLOY                         WESTWOOD  MA          163    51   M      22 50-59               26:32.6      8:32/M
    160    DAVID MERRIGAN                    CANTON  MA           5197    46   M      22 40-49               26:32.9      8:32/M
    161    ALEXIS HRYNKO-KOURI               OSTERVILLE  MA       5179    34   F      11 30-39               26:33.1      8:32/M
    162    BRIAN WALSH                       HOLBROOK  MA          176    54   M      23 50-59               26:33.2      8:32/M
    163    SUSAN DEMAREST                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5190    56   F       9 50-59               26:34.0      8:33/M
    164    THOMAS PARMOIS                    WORCHESTER  MA       5231    50   M      24 50-59               26:34.1      8:33/M
    165    LORI MIRANDA                      DENNIS  MA            463    42   F      10 40-49               26:35.8      8:33/M
    166    PAUL NORMANDIN                    LEICESTER  MA        5152    44   M      23 40-49               26:35.9      8:33/M
    167    JOHN MCELWEE                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5182    55   M      25 50-59               26:37.9      8:34/M
    168    KRISTIN KLEBASH                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   439    29   F      13 20-29               26:38.7      8:34/M
    169    LINDSEY PALMER                    HARWICHPORT  MA       640    26   F      14 20-29               26:38.9      8:34/M
    170    DYLAN JORDAN                      MASHPEE  MA           432    24   M      19 20-29               26:40.4      8:34/M
    171    JESSIE CIULLA                     BRAINTREE  MA        6104    17   F       3 13-19               26:40.8      8:34/M
    172    JOHN TOWNSEND                     EAST DENNIS  MA       592    62   M       7 60-69               26:42.8      8:35/M
    173    ELIZABETH NOVAK                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    472    44   F      11 40-49               26:44.5      8:36/M
    174    ALICE BOYLE                       DENNIS  MA            218    53   F      10 50-59               26:45.0      8:36/M
    175    TODD BOYLE                        DENNIS  MA            217    51   M      26 50-59               26:45.8      8:36/M
    176    PATRICIA CENTRELLE                HARWICH  MA          5288    54   F      11 50-59               26:47.9      8:37/M
    177    CONNOR HUCK                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6111    14   M      12 13-19               26:48.7      8:37/M
    178    CHRISTINA BROWN                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      698    16   F       4 13-19               26:48.9      8:37/M
    179    PETER BENSON                      HARWICH  MA            17    50   M      27 50-59               26:49.4      8:37/M
    180    MACKLYN O'HARA                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA      221    14   F       5 13-19               26:49.5      8:37/M
    181    ANGELA DALUZE                     HARWICH  MA            94    34   F      12 30-39               26:50.5      8:38/M
    182    TINA EGAN                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    394    52   F      12 50-59               26:50.6      8:38/M
    183    JOEL MINNICK                      MORRISTOWN  NJ        462    29   M      20 20-29               26:51.8      8:38/M
    184    MARIE TERRIO                      S. YARMOUTH  MA        47    39   F      13 30-39               26:52.5      8:38/M
    185    SHARON MAGALIFF                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      442    56   F      13 50-59               26:53.5      8:39/M
    186    ELLEN POWERS                      CENTERVILLE  MA      5238    44   F      12 40-49               26:53.6      8:39/M
    187    AMY GIAQUINTO                     HARWICH  MA           412    32   F      14 30-39               26:53.7      8:39/M
    188    RUSSELL ANDERSON                  WILBRAHAM  MA          64    42   M      24 40-49               26:56.6      8:40/M
    189    RON RAYMOND                       DOVER  MA             490    56   M      28 50-59               27:01.9      8:41/M
    190    DAVID PISTORINO                   HARWICH  MA           158    24   M      21 20-29               27:02.1      8:42/M
    191    CYNTHIA MAYO                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA       56    39   F      15 30-39               27:04.2      8:42/M
    192    PETER FIELD                       HAMPSTEAD  NH         401    18   M      13 13-19               27:09.0      8:44/M
    193    JULIE CROSBY                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6107    47   F      13 40-49               27:09.7      8:44/M
    194    CAITLYN CROSBY                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6108    21   F      15 20-29               27:11.5      8:44/M
    195    ERIN STABACH                      WESTFORD  MA          524    33   F      16 30-39               27:14.5      8:45/M
    196    GARY LOGIE                        WEST HARWICH  MA      642    48   M      25 40-49               27:14.7      8:45/M
    197    MARGARET CLANCY                   DENNIS  MA            656    16   F       6 13-19               27:20.7      8:47/M
    198    CAROL HIGGINS                     CENTERVILLE  MA       429    49   F      14 40-49               27:23.0      8:48/M
    199    PHELIM CUNNINGHAM                                         4    29   M      22 20-29               27:25.3      8:49/M
    200    BILL MASTERSON                    CENTERVILLE  MA       637    73   M       2 70-99               27:25.5      8:49/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ILYA GALVIN                       WEST YARMOUTH  MA     619    13   M      14 13-19               27:27.4      8:50/M
    202    DAVID OMAN                        FORESTDALE  MA        239     9   M       5  0-12               27:28.3      8:50/M
    203    JOYCE ELLIS                       SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    199    28   F      16 20-29               27:28.3      8:50/M
    204    SUSAN EASTMAN                     HYANNIS  MA            30    50   F      14 50-59               27:28.8      8:50/M
    205    AMANDA CUNNINGHAM                                         6    39   F      17 30-39               27:30.4      8:51/M
    206    LORI MCNALLY                      BURLINGTON  MA        133    45   F      15 40-49               27:32.2      8:51/M
    207    DOMENIC CLUE                      UPTON  MA             305    11   M       6  0-12               27:33.9      8:52/M
    208    ADAM LUKE                         PEMBROKE  MA         5195    32   M      33 30-39               27:34.3      8:52/M
    209    MADELINE O'HARA                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      220    14   F       7 13-19               27:38.1      8:53/M
    210    TESS SIMMONS                      NEWTON  MA            512    14   F       8 13-19               27:38.5      8:53/M
    211    JUSTIN JUSCZYK                    DENNISPORT  MA         54    30   M      34 30-39               27:39.3      8:53/M
    212    BRIAN SMITH                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       520    49   M      26 40-49               27:40.9      8:54/M
    213    EMILY CHOUINARD                   CANTON  CT             83    15   F       9 13-19               27:41.7      8:54/M
    214    MARK ANACLETO                     HARWICH  MA           311    57   M      29 50-59               27:41.7      8:54/M
    215    MARTI TOWNLEY                     SCHENECTADY  NY       566    61   F       1 60-69               27:42.7      8:54/M
    216    CHRISTINE HORNBY                  DENNIS  MA             16    34   F      18 30-39               27:44.5      8:55/M
    217    WILL HARDEN                       RAYNHAM  MA          5193    32   M      35 30-39               27:45.2      8:55/M
    218    MEG WILLIS                        HARWICH  MA           548    31   F      19 30-39               27:46.1      8:56/M
    219    KIRSTEN DESCHAMPS                 S YARMOUTH  MA        277    32   F      20 30-39               27:53.0      8:58/M
    220    LEIGH-ANNE MOSHER                 SOUTH DENNIS  MA      121    40   F      16 40-49               27:54.7      8:58/M
    221    KAREN RAYMOND                     DOVER  MA             491    57   F      15 50-59               28:04.6      9:01/M
    222    BARBARA EASTMAN                   W. DENNIS  MA         113    51   F      16 50-59               28:05.6      9:02/M
    223    AMANDA CANCELLIERI                WINCHENDON  MA         77    30   F      21 30-39               28:07.4      9:02/M
    224    HEATHER CONLEY                    S. YARMOUTH  MA        89    41   F      17 40-49               28:12.7      9:04/M
    225    AMY MEEHAN                        WARWICK  RI           453    25   F      17 20-29               28:12.9      9:04/M
    226    JENNIFER QUINLAN                  BOSTON  MA            488    29   F      18 20-29               28:13.0      9:04/M
    227    ALEXANDRA WHELAN                  HALIFAX  MA          6144    21   F      19 20-29               28:14.9      9:05/M
    228    ERIC ELLIOT                       ORLEANS  MA           693    38   M      36 30-39               28:15.4      9:05/M
    229    HANA ZAYATZ                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      556    14   F      10 13-19               28:18.2      9:06/M
    230    DAVID GUSTAFSON                   DENNIS  MA            114    51   M      30 50-59               28:20.3      9:07/M
    231    LINDA MCDONALD                    WEST HARWICH  MA     5282    41   F      18 40-49               28:20.4      9:07/M
    232    BENJAMIN NOVAK                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    473    13   M      15 13-19               28:25.3      9:08/M
    233    BREANNA WHITNY                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA      616    14   F      11 13-19               28:25.7      9:08/M
    234    KATIE ANDERSON                    WILBRAHAM  MA          65    14   F      12 13-19               28:26.2      9:09/M
    235    LAURA GILL                        BREWSTER  MA          679    48   F      19 40-49               28:27.4      9:09/M
    236    RYAN GIFFEE                       WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5206    13   M      16 13-19               28:29.3      9:10/M
    237    AIRE DILLON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    366    13   F      13 13-19               28:32.0      9:10/M
    238    SEAN TODD                         SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    532    40   M      27 40-49               28:34.4      9:11/M
    239    EVA ELLIS                         MASHPEE  MA           670    26   F      20 20-29               28:35.0      9:11/M
    240    KARA MALZONE                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      201    27   F      21 20-29               28:35.2      9:11/M
    241    BOB FROST                         RAYNHAM  MA           339    46   M      28 40-49               28:41.3      9:13/M
    242    THOMAS BLANEY                     S. YARMOUTH  MA        67    64   M       8 60-69               28:45.4      9:15/M
    243    SANDY MEYER                       DENNIS  MA            602    60   M       9 60-69               28:46.8      9:15/M
    244    ROBERT MARSEGLIA                  BREWSTER  MA          107    49   M      29 40-49               28:48.5      9:16/M
    245    GERRY MAY JR                      DENNIS  MA            171    50   M      31 50-59               28:49.7      9:16/M
    246    JAMIE GOODWIN                     DENNISPORT  MA        247    26   F      22 20-29               28:52.2      9:17/M
    247    ANDREW O'MALLEY                   WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  5203    35   M      37 30-39               28:53.4      9:17/M
    248    KRISTIN O'MALLEY                  WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  5204    34   F      22 30-39               28:54.6      9:18/M
    249    MARIO SALMAN                      MIAMI  FL            6139    47   M      30 40-49               29:00.9      9:19/M
    250    ANDREW FOSS                       YARMOUTH  MA         5177    34   M      38 30-39               29:01.1      9:20/M
    251    DONALD RIVKIN                     ARLINGTON  MA         362    50   M      32 50-59               29:02.1      9:20/M
    252    PHOEBE LIEBLING                   BREWSTER  MA         5212    12   F       2  0-12               29:02.7      9:20/M
    253    EDDIE O'SULLIVAN                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6228    13   M      17 13-19               29:04.3      9:21/M
    254    MIKE PIRES                        HARWICH  MA           639    46   M      31 40-49               29:06.0      9:21/M
    255    AIMEE GARTHEE                     CENTERVILLE  MA      5175    29   F      23 20-29               29:07.4      9:22/M
    256    WILLIAM HIGGINS                   CENTERVILLE  MA       353    56   M      33 50-59               29:07.5      9:22/M
    257    MARGARET MUSE                     S. YARMOUTH  MA       167    49   F      20 40-49               29:07.8      9:22/M
    258    SARAH O'REILLY                    CENTERVILLE  MA       636    38   F      23 30-39               29:07.9      9:22/M
    259    PAUL WAGNER                       E. SANDWICH  MA       537    47   M      32 40-49               29:08.1      9:22/M
    260    BRUCE ASLANIAN                    YARMOUTH  MA          207    17   M      18 13-19               29:08.2      9:22/M
    261    MEGAN MONGEAU                     OSTERVILLE  MA        464    28   F      24 20-29               29:08.3      9:22/M
    262    EILEEN KELLY                      RANDOLPH  MA         5285    53   F      17 50-59               29:09.5      9:22/M
    263    CHERI KARRAS                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA     5221    29   F      25 20-29               29:13.6      9:24/M
    264    MELANIE DEAN                      S. YARMOUTH  MA        97    41   F      21 40-49               29:14.7      9:24/M
    265    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA            85    77   M       3 70-99               29:15.4      9:24/M
    266    ANNIE GNOBONS                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA      588    54   F      18 50-59               29:16.4      9:25/M
    267    RYAN FRANKLIN                     DENNISPORT  MA        405    25   M      23 20-29               29:18.9      9:25/M
    268    BRIANA DILLING                    HYANNIS  MA           594    29   F      26 20-29               29:19.7      9:26/M
    269    DEBBIE FRATUS                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5186    46   F      22 40-49               29:20.4      9:26/M
    270    EMILY SCISSONS                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA      579    28   F      27 20-29               29:20.5      9:26/M
    271    DONNA ROUNDS                      MANSFIELD  MA        5217    42   F      23 40-49               29:22.1      9:27/M
    272    JACK SUSEN                        W. DENNIS  MA         354    62   M      10 60-69               29:24.4      9:27/M
    273    JOANNE LOGIE                      WEST HARWICH  MA      641    50   F      19 50-59               29:29.2      9:29/M
    274    ELLEN WOLCOTT                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA      281    59   F      20 50-59               29:31.2      9:29/M
    275    GAIL WARSHAW                      DEMAREST  NJ          542    56   F      21 50-59               29:31.2      9:29/M
    276    TOM GORMAN                        QUINCY  MA            418    45   M      33 40-49               29:31.9      9:29/M
    277    KATIE VARLEY                      HARWICH  MA            11    32   F      24 30-39               29:35.7      9:31/M
    278    MELISSA SANDINO                   DENNISPORT  MA         13    34   F      25 30-39               29:36.1      9:31/M
    279    BROOKE CAMERON                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    647    29   F      28 20-29               29:38.4      9:32/M
    280    TIMOTHY FOLEY                     S. DENNIS  MA         231    16   M      19 13-19               29:38.6      9:32/M
    281    KEVIN DOHERTY                     DENNISPORT  MA        129    32   M      39 30-39               29:40.4      9:32/M
    282    KATHY MOLOY                       WESTWOOD  MA          161    49   F      24 40-49               29:44.1      9:34/M
    283    LIZ BROADRICK                     DENNIS  MA             74    56   F      22 50-59               29:45.9      9:34/M
    284    DAVID DELVECCHIO                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA     100    51   M      34 50-59               29:46.5      9:34/M
    285    JENN THIBEAUT                     BREWSTER  MA         5287    41   F      25 40-49               29:48.0      9:35/M
    286    JENNIFER NICKERSON                SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    591    29   F      29 20-29               29:49.9      9:35/M
    287    BILL MERRIGAN                     HOLBROOK  MA          460    51   M      35 50-59               29:52.3      9:36/M
    288    BILL POWERS                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      210    39   M      40 30-39               29:54.3      9:37/M
    289    MARIE SUSEN                       W. DENNIS  MA         355    61   F       2 60-69               29:56.8      9:37/M
    290    DIANE GIOMBETTI CLUE              UPTON  MA             303    45   F      26 40-49               29:57.0      9:38/M
    291    TED MANDEL                        WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   578    53   M      36 50-59               29:58.3      9:38/M
    292    PATRICK M. CONNOLLY               DORCHESTER  MA       5187    29   M      24 20-29               29:58.9      9:38/M
    293    KAI NOWERS                        ATHOL  MA             477    10   M       7  0-12               29:59.0      9:38/M
    294    HOLLY NETGE                       WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5277    29   F      30 20-29               29:59.3      9:38/M
    295    JOHN SLOANE                       HYANNIS  MA           661    63   M      11 60-69               30:01.0      9:39/M
    296    TRACEY NOWERS                     ATHOL  MA             474    40   F      27 40-49               30:01.8      9:39/M
    297    CHAD FOAKES                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      319    43   M      34 40-49               30:06.4      9:41/M
    298    DAVID S. KINNON                   MERIDEN  CT           633    65   M      12 60-69               30:09.3      9:42/M
    299    PATRICIA TOYE                     DANVERS  MA           604    58   F      23 50-59               30:12.5      9:43/M
    300    PAT NALLY                         S. DENNIS  MA         470    60   F       3 60-69               30:14.0      9:43/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    MATTHEW BARRY                     WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5151    24   M      25 20-29               30:17.4      9:44/M
    302    LEIGHANNE DEERING                 BREWSTER  MA           69    34   F      26 30-39               30:17.5      9:44/M
    303    ANTHONY PEOPELLE                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6162    40   M      35 40-49               30:21.6      9:46/M
    304    ALAN MARSHALL                     HYANNIS  MA          5237    32   M      41 30-39               30:24.0      9:46/M
    305    JOHN DEMAREST                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5191    54   M      37 50-59               30:26.1      9:47/M
    306    LOUIS MALZONE SR                  WEST DENNIS  MA      5242    66   M      13 60-69               30:28.9      9:48/M
    307    MAURA SCANLON                     MORRISTOWN  NJ        503    30   F      27 30-39               30:38.9      9:51/M
    308    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5233                                   5233    29   M      26 20-29               30:42.5      9:52/M
    309    TERANCE DUNN                      TUXEDO  NY            119    63   F       4 60-69               30:46.0      9:54/M
    310    MEGAN JUSCZYK                     DENNISPORT  MA         53    32   F      28 30-39               30:49.4      9:55/M
    311    GLEN JUSCZYK                      DENNISPORT  MA         55    36   M      42 30-39               30:50.3      9:55/M
    312    GAIL O'MALLEY                     DENNISPORT  MA        685    54   F      24 50-59               30:50.5      9:55/M
    313    MARK HIGGINS                      CENTERVILLE  MA       428    55   M      38 50-59               30:51.4      9:55/M
    314    LYNNE DUQUETTE PERERA             YARMOUTH PORT  MA     145    33   F      29 30-39               30:54.6      9:56/M
    315    BRENDA MILLER                     MASHPEE  MA           684    45   F      28 40-49               30:55.9      9:56/M
    316    SEAN BENNAN                       PLYMOUTH  MA         5278    46   M      36 40-49               30:56.8      9:57/M
    317    CHRIS CHILDS                      WEST DENNIS  MA        80    41   M      37 40-49               30:59.1      9:58/M
    318    TIM OSBORN                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA      672    57   M      39 50-59               31:00.1      9:58/M
    319    DAVID JONES                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      347    17   M      20 13-19               31:03.6      9:59/M
    320    LAURIE DECOST                     YARMOUTH PORT  MA     143    33   F      30 30-39               31:06.7     10:00/M
    321    BARBARA MCINTOSH                  DEDHAM  MA            286    41   F      29 40-49               31:08.0     10:01/M
    322    MICHAEL FROST                     RAYNHAM  MA           340    15   M      21 13-19               31:08.9     10:01/M
    323    JACKIE MAY                        DENNIS  MA            168    11   F       3  0-12               31:10.9     10:01/M
    324    TRISTAN YOUNG                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA      264    35   F      31 30-39               31:11.4     10:02/M
    325    DAVID MCCROSSIN                   DENNISPORT  MA       6135    46   M      38 40-49               31:12.1     10:02/M
    326    JAKE MCCROSSIN                    DENNISPORT  MA       6134     9   M       8  0-12               31:13.0     10:02/M
    327    CAROL SMITH                       W. DENNIS  MA         288    63   F       5 60-69               31:14.0     10:03/M
    328    MARLO GEORGE                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA     137    42   F      30 40-49               31:16.0     10:03/M
    329    ABBY CLEARY                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      673    23   F      31 20-29               31:16.2     10:03/M
    330    SARAH JAGGER                      DENNIS  MA            316    29   F      32 20-29               31:16.7     10:03/M
    331    HALEY BUTLER                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      229    23   F      33 20-29               31:17.1     10:04/M
    332    ALISA PENTEDEMOS                  WEST DENNIS  MA       480    55   F      25 50-59               31:19.0     10:04/M
    333    PATRICK MCDOWELL-MAY              DENNIS  MA            170    12   M       9  0-12               31:23.9     10:05/M
    334    JOE WEINBERGER                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    543    69   M      14 60-69               31:25.9     10:06/M
    335    TIMOTHY WOLCOTT                   SOUTH DENNIS,  MA     280    58   M      40 50-59               31:28.8     10:07/M
    336    FRANK MCFALL                      YARMOUTH  MA          351    31   M      43 30-39               31:30.6     10:08/M
    337    BARBARA MALONEY                   TOLLAND  CT            57    65   F       6 60-69               31:31.7     10:08/M
    338    NATHAN DEMONTIGNY                 SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     59    37   M      44 30-39               31:33.2     10:09/M
    339    DEMETRA POULOPOULOS               SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    487    24   F      34 20-29               31:33.8     10:09/M
    340    BENJAMIN WILKINS                  DENNISPORT  MA       6161    32   M      45 30-39               31:34.6     10:09/M
    341    MARYBETH O'HARA                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      219    49   F      31 40-49               31:35.1     10:09/M
    342    MIKE GAFFNEY                      DENNISPORT  MA        409    44   M      39 40-49               31:37.4     10:10/M
    343    JULIE PIERANGELI                  MEDWAY  MA             25    36   F      32 30-39               31:39.6     10:11/M
    344    SARAH KESSLER                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     377    25   F      35 20-29               31:39.6     10:11/M
    345    KAREN FENTON                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      655    54   F      26 50-59               31:42.9     10:12/M
    346    TAYLOR CONLEY                     S. YARMOUTH  MA        88    13   F      14 13-19               31:43.4     10:12/M
    347    MARY ELLEN ELLIS                  MASHPEE  MA           671    50   F      27 50-59               31:51.0     10:14/M
    348    SARAH ROBINSON                    BREWSTER  MA          390    49   F      32 40-49               31:53.6     10:15/M
    349    CARLEE DISARCINE                  BARNSTABLE  MA        625    17   F      15 13-19               31:56.1     10:16/M
    350    KRISTHA HAUGH                     WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6102    25   F      36 20-29               31:57.1     10:16/M
    351    JANEE DISARCINE                   BARNSTABLE  MA        624    40   F      33 40-49               31:57.2     10:16/M
    352    TOM YONCE                         CENTERVILLE  MA      5279    52   M      41 50-59               31:57.7     10:16/M
    353    CAROL WALLBANK                    RANDOLPH  MA          538    48   F      34 40-49               32:01.3     10:18/M
    354    JACQUELYN MYSLIWIEC               YARMOUTH PORT  MA     468    24   F      37 20-29               32:04.9     10:19/M
    355    FRED AUFIERO                      WEST DENNIS  MA       342    62   M      15 60-69               32:06.7     10:19/M
    356    ORLA COUGHLAN                     WEST YARMOUTH  MA     681    13   F      16 13-19               32:08.9     10:20/M
    357    JENNIFER HART                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA      156    37   F      33 30-39               32:13.8     10:22/M
    358    JESSICA BALL                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA     631    15   F      17 13-19               32:16.0     10:23/M
    359    LIZ ALEO                          ARLINGTON  MA          63    23   F      38 20-29               32:18.9     10:23/M
    360    PATTI ALEO                        ARLINGTON  MA          62    57   F      28 50-59               32:21.5     10:24/M
    361    LISA MARKLEY                      BREWSTER  MA          391    47   F      35 40-49               32:24.0     10:25/M
    362    KEVIN PERRY                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      601     5   M      10  0-12               32:25.1     10:25/M
    363    JEFF PERRY                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA      598    40   M      40 40-49               32:25.5     10:25/M
    364    AVERY GIBSON                        MA                 6172     4   F       4  0-12               32:27.4     10:26/M
    365    LORI RIETV                        MAYNARD  MA           567    42   F      36 40-49               32:33.9     10:28/M
    366    ANTJE HENNINGS                    DEMAREST  NJ          424    67   F       7 60-69               32:37.8     10:29/M
    367    ZOE MCINERNEY                     DENNISPORT  MA        376    38   F      34 30-39               32:43.1     10:31/M
    368    HOLLY WILCOX-CLINE                MASHPEE  MA           547    50   F      29 50-59               32:47.7     10:32/M
    369    LEIA BUCKLEY                      GRANBY  MA            680    43   F      37 40-49               32:48.6     10:33/M
    370    BRIAN DUNTON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6184    29   M      27 20-29               32:48.7     10:33/M
    371    JIM SMITH                         WORCESTER  MA        6101    53   M      42 50-59               32:50.9     10:33/M
    372    JOHN MCKENNA                      QUINCY  MA            446    53   M      43 50-59               32:54.2     10:35/M
    373    JILLIAN HURLEY                    OXFORD  MA           5295    27   F      39 20-29               32:54.9     10:35/M
    374    RICHARD GIFFORD                   HARWICH  MA          5289    41   M      41 40-49               32:56.2     10:35/M
    375    SUE NUNES                         CENTERVILLE  MA       500    53   F      30 50-59               32:56.7     10:35/M
    376    MARIAM MAY                        DENNIS  MA           6117    13   F      18 13-19               33:02.2     10:37/M
    377    MARIA FLORE                       MILTON  MA           6106    32   F      35 30-39               33:02.2     10:37/M
    378    ASHLEY SEAMAN                     HYANNIS  MA           505    15   F      19 13-19               33:06.7     10:39/M
    379    REBECCA BOHLIN                    DENNIS  MA             21    37   F      36 30-39               33:10.7     10:40/M
    380    PATRICK MEEHAN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    455    52   M      44 50-59               33:19.7     10:43/M
    381    LUCIEN ST CYR                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA      523    34   M      46 30-39               33:21.2     10:43/M
    382    LYNN ST CYR                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      522    33   F      37 30-39               33:22.9     10:44/M
    383    ALLYSON JOY                       BREWSTER  MA          433    34   F      38 30-39               33:23.4     10:44/M
    384    MICHELLE GROFF                    CHATHAM  MA          5294    30   F      39 30-39               33:24.3     10:44/M
    385    TINA JABLONSKI                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA     654    41   F      38 40-49               33:24.9     10:44/M
    386    KATHRYN FRAZZETTE                 FRANKLIN  MA          406    23   F      40 20-29               33:25.4     10:45/M
    387    ANN GIBBONS-SMITH                 WORCESTER  MA        5299    51   F      31 50-59               33:26.2     10:45/M
    388    MARK COLEMAN                      S. DENNIS  MA          86    58   M      45 50-59               33:27.0     10:45/M
    389    CINDY VARGUS                      WEST HARWICH  MA      360    48   F      39 40-49               33:27.5     10:45/M
    390    LUCIAN DMOWSKI                    TORRINGTON  CT        658    70   M       4 70-99               33:30.6     10:46/M
    391    MARYBETH MORIARTY                 BRAINTREE  MA        5153    49   F      40 40-49               33:32.7     10:47/M
    392    DEVAN KALGALL                     MASHPEE  MA           668    30   M      47 30-39               33:34.8     10:48/M
    393    ASHLEY KNAPP                      YARMOUTH PORT  MA    5196    25   F      41 20-29               33:36.8     10:48/M
    394    KRISTEN CONNOLLY                  S. DENNIS  MA         213    26   F      42 20-29               33:37.0     10:49/M
    395    ANDREA SCHMIDT                    CARLISLE  MA          504    14   F      20 13-19               33:42.1     10:50/M
    396    AMY FRIEDMAN                      CARLISLE  MA          407    49   F      41 40-49               33:42.8     10:50/M
    397    BETTYANN LAURIA                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      276    60   F       8 60-69               33:44.2     10:51/M
    398    KATHLEEN KEATING                  SOUTH DENNIS  MA      159    34   F      40 30-39               33:45.1     10:51/M
    399    KIM RANGE                         OSTERVILLE  MA        489    48   F      42 40-49               33:47.3     10:52/M
    400    KATIE BEEBE                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    623    31   F      41 30-39               33:48.8     10:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    MELISSA REILLY                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA     494    39   F      42 30-39               33:51.0     10:53/M
    402    ERIN MACNAMARA                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    630    15   F      21 13-19               33:51.2     10:53/M
    403    LISA GEARY                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      278    44   F      43 40-49               33:55.0     10:54/M
    404    MELISSA CHILDS                    WEST DENNIS  MA        79    32   F      43 30-39               34:01.9     10:56/M
    405    TIFFANY PESSOTTI                  WEST DENNIS  MA       481    28   F      43 20-29               34:04.2     10:57/M
    406    THERESE DUPREE                    BREWSTER  MA          112    52   F      32 50-59               34:05.5     10:58/M
    407    MARK DELLNER                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA      101    55   M      46 50-59               34:11.0     10:59/M
    408    MEGHAN BOROWSKI                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      268    13   F      22 13-19               34:11.9     10:59/M
    409    PAUL KNELL                        DENNISPORT  MA        585    60   M      16 60-69               34:13.4     11:00/M
    410    ANDREA LABBE                      HARWICH  MA          5224    36   F      44 30-39               34:13.9     11:00/M
    411    PATRICIA MAHONEY                  DENNISPORT  MA        257    66   F       9 60-69               34:14.4     11:00/M
    412    KATHIE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA           426    58   F      33 50-59               34:17.1     11:01/M
    413    JOHN PAVICK                       EAST DENNIS  MA       612    65   M      17 60-69               34:26.6     11:04/M
    414    MICHAEL KNELL                     DENNISPORT  MA        586    13   M      22 13-19               34:31.8     11:06/M
    415    JENNIFER STACY                    WEST DENNIS  MA       528    31   F      45 30-39               34:34.2     11:07/M
    416    JIM AHERN                         BEDFORD  MA            61    54   M      47 50-59               34:34.6     11:07/M
    417    BRIAN YOUNG                       NATICK  MA            552    28   M      28 20-29               34:36.6     11:08/M
    418    SEAN STARKEY                      EASTON  PA            384    35   M      48 30-39               34:38.9     11:08/M
    419    RANDY LA                          WEST DENNIS  MA       692    14   M      23 13-19               34:39.6     11:08/M
    420    BUDDY GOUNARIS                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA     419    46   M      42 40-49               34:43.6     11:10/M
    421    SAM LIEBLING                      BREWSTER  MA         5213    10   M      11  0-12               34:47.3     11:11/M
    422    JILL GREINER                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      324    12   F       5  0-12               34:48.8     11:11/M
    423    TERESA ORISKO                     QUINCY  MA           5265    40   F      44 40-49               34:50.4     11:12/M
    424    ARNIE MURRAY                      ABINGTON  MA          150    58   F      34 50-59               34:53.7     11:13/M
    425    CHERYL SHEILS                     W. DENNIS  MA         295    60   F      10 60-69               34:54.0     11:13/M
    426    KAREN FENTON                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      659    54   F      35 50-59               34:56.8     11:14/M
    427    JOAN MARCY                        DENNIS  MA           5159    55   F      36 50-59               34:56.8     11:14/M
    428    SHANNON BROOKSHIRE                HARWICH  MA           131    39   F      46 30-39               34:59.7     11:15/M
    429    RUSSELL LABBE                     HARWICH  MA          5223    14   M      24 13-19               35:00.7     11:15/M
    430    MARINA LIEBLING                   BREWSTER  MA         5215    10   F       6  0-12               35:01.6     11:16/M
    431    ELLEN WALSH                       HOLBROOK  MA          173    55   F      37 50-59               35:08.0     11:18/M
    432    AMY MARSEGLIA                     BREWSTER  MA          108    49   F      45 40-49               35:11.7     11:19/M
    433    MELISSA LEONARD                   WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   441    34   F      47 30-39               35:16.4     11:20/M
    434    LINDA DELVECCHIO                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA     102    51   F      38 50-59               35:20.7     11:22/M
    435    JENNIFER ELLIS                    BOSTON  MA            200    30   F      48 30-39               35:22.0     11:22/M
    436    SHEENA COSTELLO                   MASHPEE  MA            90    25   F      44 20-29               35:25.2     11:23/M
    437    CAMERON TERRY                     HARWICHPORT  MA       373     7   M      12  0-12               35:31.2     11:25/M
    438    MICHELLE TERRY                    HARWICHPORT  MA       372    34   F      49 30-39               35:31.8     11:25/M
    439    LAURA WRIGHT                      S. DENNIS  MA         226    29   F      45 20-29               35:36.3     11:27/M
    440    BENJAMIN MAYES                    BOSTON  MA            246    33   M      49 30-39               35:42.0     11:29/M
    441    MARY BEVERLY                      CLARKSBURG  MA        675    51   F      39 50-59               35:45.3     11:30/M
    442    HEATHER ELDREDGE                  HARWICH  MA           395    32   F      50 30-39               35:53.8     11:32/M
    443    JIM WARNER                          MA                 6149    29   M      29 20-29               35:56.5     11:33/M
    444    SHEILA MCJONES                    QUINCY  MA           6150    29   F      46 20-29               35:56.7     11:33/M
    445    MEGHAN KELLY                      NORTON  MA            269    23   F      47 20-29               35:59.4     11:34/M
    446    ERIN SHEA                         NORTON  MA            508    40   F      46 40-49               36:00.0     11:35/M
    447    MATTHEW BOROWSKI                  YARMOUTHPORT  MA      267    43   M      43 40-49               36:01.1     11:35/M
    448    JEFFREY HEAP                      HARWICH  MA           290    52   M      48 50-59               36:06.5     11:36/M
    449    HERM JACKLE                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      615    70   M       5 70-99               36:18.1     11:40/M
    450    PASQUALE IACHETTA                 DENNIS  MA            142    45   M      44 40-49               36:18.7     11:40/M
    451    ANNALEE MAY                       DENNIS  MA            169    13   F      23 13-19               36:46.8     11:49/M
    452    BRIAN SHELLEY                     BOSTON  MA            370    37   M      50 30-39               36:47.8     11:50/M
    453    ALYSSA VITO                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5174    15   F      24 13-19               36:49.5     11:50/M
    454    JESSICA GRIFFIN                   W. YARMOUTH  MA       228    29   F      48 20-29               36:49.6     11:50/M
    455    AIDA O'HARA                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      222    12   F       7  0-12               36:50.4     11:51/M
    456    LESLIE VECCHIONE                  MARSTONS MILLS  MA    536    63   F      11 60-69               36:50.4     11:51/M
    457    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 5236                                   5236         M      13  0-12               36:52.2     11:51/M
    458    JENNIFER DEWEY                    CHATHAM  MA           185    33   F      51 30-39               36:53.0     11:52/M
    459    DONALD PHINNEY                    CHATHAM  MA           186    65   M      18 60-69               36:53.5     11:52/M
    460    NANCY WALLROTH                    DENNIS  MA            540    61   F      12 60-69               37:08.8     11:56/M
    461    BOB GIOMBETTI                     ASHLAND  MA           302    68   M      19 60-69               37:20.6     12:00/M
    462    GEORGE ANTHONY                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA      568    67   M      20 60-69               37:22.1     12:01/M
    463    RICK GIOMBETTI                    HAMPDEN  MA           310    63   M      21 60-69               37:24.7     12:02/M
    464    ERIN PRESCOTT                     HARWICH  MA           590    13   F      25 13-19               37:29.2     12:03/M
    465    PATTI CONNOR                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5275    46   F      47 40-49               37:32.6     12:04/M
    466    MADISON MARANDA                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      322    12   F       8  0-12               37:44.2     12:08/M
    467    CAROLE ANACLETO                   HARWICH  MA           312    50   F      40 50-59               37:48.5     12:09/M
    468    JANE COELHO                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    139    47   F      48 40-49               37:49.1     12:10/M
    469    SHERYL FLORIS                     FRANKLIN  MA          403    48   F      49 40-49               37:51.1     12:10/M
    470    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 6179                                   6179         M      14  0-12               37:54.8     12:11/M
    471    KATHLEEN MULLEN                   DENNISPORT  MA        294    63   F      13 60-69               38:16.0     12:18/M
    472    KIMBERLY KVIETOK                  S. DENNIS  MA         440    39   F      52 30-39               38:22.2     12:20/M
    473    DEBBIE WOOD                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5169    56   F      41 50-59               38:22.6     12:20/M
    474    KENNETH THOMAS                    BETHESDA  MD          676    33   M      51 30-39               38:29.2     12:22/M
    475    CANDICE HENDERSON                 NEW YORK  NY          613    31   F      53 30-39               38:29.7     12:22/M
    476    FAITH MURPHY                      W. YARMOUTH  MA       467    63   F      14 60-69               38:34.5     12:24/M
    477    KARA WISCHERATON                  NEW YORK  NY          614    34   F      54 30-39               38:36.6     12:25/M
    478    JIM SHEILS                        WEST DENNIS  MA       297    61   M      22 60-69               38:38.0     12:25/M
    479    RALPH NEE                         SOUTH BOSTON  MA      279    48   M      45 40-49               38:42.0     12:27/M
    480    MARYBETH NEAL                     BROCKTON  MA          334    42   F      50 40-49               38:45.9     12:28/M
    481    MEGAN RODRIGUEZ                   NEWTON  MA             24    36   F      55 30-39               38:51.7     12:30/M
    482    LORENZO POWERS                    WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  6120     9   M      15  0-12               38:56.3     12:31/M
    483    NORMA J. KELLY                    HYANNIS  MA           563    52   F      42 50-59               39:03.7     12:33/M
    484    JENNIFER FICHER                   EAST FALMOUTH  MA     635    48   F      51 40-49               39:07.2     12:35/M
    485    KRISTEN BROOKS                    PLYMOUTH  MA           75    38   F      56 30-39               39:08.2     12:35/M
    486    JOHN MARCANTONIO                  WEST CHESTER  PA      444    62   M      23 60-69               39:11.1     12:36/M
    487    KATHY MARCANTONIO                 WEST CHESTER  PA      445    59   F      43 50-59               39:11.6     12:36/M
    488    MEGAN COULLA                      BRAINTREE  MA        6105    14   F      26 13-19               39:11.7     12:36/M
    489    LIZ SILVA                         CENTERVILLE  MA      6115    13   F      27 13-19               39:12.6     12:36/M
    490    BILL DALRYMPLE                    HYANNIS  MA           317    64   M      24 60-69               39:15.0     12:37/M
    491    JIM MORIARTY                      BRAINTREE  MA        5154    53   M      49 50-59               39:36.9     12:44/M
    492    TRUDY BABINEAU                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA       36    53   F      44 50-59               39:37.3     12:44/M
    493    MELANIE PHINNEY                   CHATHAM  MA           187    63   F      15 60-69               39:41.9     12:46/M
    494    THERESA MANSFIELD                 HYANNIS  MA           667    45   F      52 40-49               39:42.9     12:46/M
    495    DENISE SCULLY                     ABINGTON  MA          561    52   F      45 50-59               39:47.7     12:48/M
    496    JOANNE IACHETTA                   DENNIS  MA            140    40   F      53 40-49               39:48.2     12:48/M
    497    MEG WALSH                         BOSTON  MA           5274    26   F      49 20-29               39:51.0     12:49/M
    498    TERESA ONEIL                      NATICK  MA            478    27   F      51 20-29               39:55.2     12:50/M
    499    STEPHANIE DONAHUE                 NATICK  MA            104    25   F      50 20-29               39:55.2     12:50/M
    500    JANE SLOANE                       HYANNIS  MA          5170    58   F      46 50-59               39:58.1     12:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    MARY VIOLET                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      208    33   F      57 30-39               39:58.2     12:51/M
    502    EILIGH DILLON                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    365    11   F       9  0-12               40:02.0     12:52/M
    503    SUSAN MCDONALD                    DENNISPORT  MA        130    55   F      47 50-59               40:10.2     12:55/M
    504    ROBERT MULLEN                     DENNISPORT  MA        293    64   M      25 60-69               40:11.5     12:55/M
    505    EM LAZOTT                         DENNISPORT  MA       6222    26   F      52 20-29               40:14.1     12:56/M
    506    BOB POWERS                        DENNISPORT  MA        627    61   M      26 60-69               40:14.7     12:56/M
    507    DAVE HARRINGTON                   LAKEVILLE  MA         422    32   M      52 30-39               40:39.4     13:04/M
    508    ISABELLA SHAW                     W. YARMOUTH  MA       224    12   F      10  0-12               40:43.8     13:06/M
    509    LINDSEY HARRINGTON                LAKEVILLE  MA         423    35   F      58 30-39               40:48.7     13:07/M
    510    SAMANTHA MCDONALD                 WEST HARWICH  MA     5283    12   F      11  0-12               40:49.6     13:07/M
    511    ALEXIS HAMEL                      NORTH EASTON  MA      571    13   F      28 13-19               41:05.6     13:13/M
    512    STEPHANIE MELANSON                HYANNIS  MA           458    24   F      53 20-29               41:11.4     13:15/M
    513    ANN-MARIE SHAW                    W. YARMOUTH  MA       223    42   F      54 40-49               41:12.0     13:15/M
    514    MEREDITH FISHBANE-GORDON          JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     402    32   F      59 30-39               41:13.0     13:15/M
    515    CHARLOTTE GORDON                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA       1     1   F      12  0-12               41:15.5     13:16/M
    516    DAVID GORDON                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     416    37   M      53 30-39               41:16.1     13:16/M
    517    ASHLEY BENSON                     HARWICH  MA           589    13   F      29 13-19               41:16.7     13:16/M
    518    KELLY TERRENZI                    HARWICH  MA           530    42   F      55 40-49               41:17.7     13:16/M
    519    VALERIE MULHOLLAND                SOUTH DENNIS  MA      252    35   F      60 30-39               41:23.0     13:18/M
    520    CYNTHIA PENNY                     AKRON  OH             255    38   F      61 30-39               41:24.6     13:19/M
    521    SCOTT WITHERELL                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      254    58   M      50 50-59               41:28.4     13:20/M
    522    SUZANNE POWERS                    WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  6156    45   F      56 40-49               41:44.4     13:25/M
    523    LYNN MARANDA                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA      323    40   F      57 40-49               41:54.0     13:28/M
    524    DEBORAH SMITH                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       521    49   F      58 40-49               41:59.0     13:30/M
    525    CHRISTINE LUKE                    PEMBROKE  MA         5189    31   F      62 30-39               42:09.0     13:33/M
    526    TIMOTHY LYDON                     ABINGTON  MA          326    31   M      54 30-39               42:11.6     13:34/M
    527    MEG MCDONOUGH                     NORTH HARWICH  MA     605    46   F      59 40-49               42:16.4     13:35/M
    528    OLIVIA VARGUS                     WEST HARWICH  MA      361    14   F      30 13-19               42:20.4     13:37/M
    529    JULIA TAYLOR                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    357    14   F      31 13-19               42:21.8     13:37/M
    530    JENN HARDEN                       RAYNHAM  MA          5192    31   F      63 30-39               42:23.3     13:38/M
    531    NICOLE CHALPARA                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    596    29   F      54 20-29               42:24.6     13:38/M
    532    DONNCHADH CUNNINGHAM                                      3     2   M      16  0-12               42:31.1     13:40/M
    533    STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM                                        5    29   M      30 20-29               42:32.4     13:41/M
    534    UNA MEEHAN                        NEWTON  MA            454    80   F       1 70-99               42:35.5     13:42/M
    535    JAIME O'CONNOR                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA     621    41   F      60 40-49               42:39.9     13:43/M
    536    KATIE DORE                        WEST HARWICH  MA      106    28   F      55 20-29               42:41.4     13:43/M
    537    ELIZABETH HUFNAGEL                CENTERVILLE  MA       597    74   F       2 70-99               42:46.7     13:45/M
    538    NICOLE FORSKIN                    S. YARMOUTH  MA       404    31   F      64 30-39               42:50.3     13:46/M
    539    DONNA MORAN                       HYANNIS  MA           466    55   F      48 50-59               42:54.0     13:48/M
    540    DAVID CHANDLER                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     58    66   M      27 60-69               42:54.5     13:48/M
    541    AMANDA MILANO                     MASHPEE  MA           461    28   F      56 20-29               42:56.6     13:48/M
    542    RALPH WALDO                       FORT COLLINS  CO      607    72   M       6 70-99               43:07.4     13:52/M
    543    KIM HERLIHY                       NORWOOD  MA           427    46   F      61 40-49               43:12.9     13:53/M
    544    SIOBHAN MOYLAN                    ABINGTON  MA          327    32   F      65 30-39               43:13.5     13:54/M
    545    CHARLENE HOWLAND                  PUTNAM  CT            581    44   F      62 40-49               43:19.3     13:56/M
    546    ROBERT WALDO                      DENNIS  MA            606    70   M       7 70-99               43:21.4     13:56/M
    547    BONNIE MAIN                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      443    68   F      16 60-69               43:21.7     13:56/M
    548    STEPHANIE GILREIN                 W. YARMOUTH  MA       215    25   F      57 20-29               43:22.5     13:57/M
    549    RICK MULHOLLAND                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      181    59   M      51 50-59               43:30.2     13:59/M
    550    DON WALLROTH                      DENNIS  MA            539    62   M      28 60-69               43:41.5     14:03/M
    551    MELISSA WHITE                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    321    31   F      66 30-39               43:56.4     14:08/M
    552    DANIEL OMAN                       FORESTDALE  MA        238     5   M      17  0-12               44:01.0     14:09/M
    553    KELLY FROST                       RAYNHAM  MA           341    29   F      58 20-29               44:01.8     14:09/M
    554    BETH CUMMINGS-OMAN                FORESTDALE  MA        236    46   F      63 40-49               44:04.1     14:10/M
    555    ADAM NEAL                         BROCKTON  MA          337     9   M      18  0-12               44:06.8     14:11/M
    556    JOHN NEAL JR                      BROCKTON  MA          336    12   M      19  0-12               44:07.8     14:11/M
    557    MICHAEL DUFFY                     YARMOUTHPORT  MA      127    65   M      29 60-69               44:15.9     14:14/M
    558    JONATHAN DREW                     HARWICH  MA           109    46   M      46 40-49               44:21.7     14:16/M
    559    DENNIS CARON                      NANTUCKET  MA         694    68   M      30 60-69               44:28.4     14:18/M
    560    MONIQUE MALLOY                    NANTUCKET  MA         691    39   F      67 30-39               44:28.7     14:18/M
    561    TIM HAMEL                         NORTH EASTON  MA      570    46   F      64 40-49               44:32.2     14:19/M
    562    JESSICA POWERS                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      211    38   F      68 30-39               44:37.2     14:21/M
    563    JOHN MAHAN                        HARWICH  MA           152    50   M      52 50-59               44:53.7     14:26/M
    564    MARY MAHAN                        HARWICH  MA           153    50   F      49 50-59               44:54.1     14:26/M
    565    TYESHIA OLIVER                    GARDNER  ME          6136    22   F      59 20-29               45:03.7     14:29/M
    566    JULIA DILLON                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    180    14   F      32 13-19               45:19.8     14:34/M
    567    SUSAN MCMULLIN                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA      307    60   F      17 60-69               45:21.0     14:35/M
    568    HEIDI HARDAKER                    FORESTDALE  MA       5260    68   F      18 60-69               45:21.7     14:35/M
    569    NICOLE HORSHEKLER-SMITH           TOWNSEND  MA         5259    44   F      65 40-49               45:22.4     14:35/M
    570    KRISTIE SHELLEY                   BOSTON  MA            371    36   F      69 30-39               45:51.3     14:45/M
    571    RAY VIOLA                         DENNIS  MA            251    50   M      53 50-59               46:01.9     14:48/M
    572    ANDREA MILLER                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    358    48   F      66 40-49               46:23.5     14:55/M
    573    LIAM TAYLOR                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    359    10   M      20  0-12               46:24.8     14:55/M
    574    DENISE GALVIN                     WEST YARMOUTH  MA     620    40   F      67 40-49               46:37.6     14:59/M
    575    SASHA ALEX                        WEST YARMOUTH  MA     618     9   F      13  0-12               46:41.0     15:01/M
    576    CARL SHELLEY                      DENNIS  MA            369    66   M      31 60-69               47:04.3     15:08/M
    577    KEN JOHNSON                       S. DENNIS  MA         258    66   M      32 60-69               47:09.6     15:10/M
    578    SETH WALSH                        ACTON  MA              40    18   M      25 13-19               47:26.7     15:15/M
    579    MICHAEL HEALY                     WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5235    12   M      21  0-12               47:32.4     15:17/M
    580    DAVID CORBETT                     BROOKLINE  MA        6226    47   M      47 40-49               47:37.7     15:19/M
    581    DREW DILLON                       BARRINGTON  RI         43    11   M      22  0-12               47:37.8     15:19/M
    582    ELLEN TAYLOR                      QUINCY  MA           6225    44   F      68 40-49               47:37.8     15:19/M
    583    DEREK PERRY                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      599     9   M      23  0-12               47:39.0     15:19/M
    584    JACKSON BADOT                     CENTERVILLE  MA       330    12   M      24  0-12               47:41.2     15:20/M
    585    RONDA FAIRBANKS                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5266    43   F      69 40-49               47:59.0     15:26/M
    586    CAROLE CONNOLLY                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA      206    53   F      50 50-59               48:08.5     15:29/M
    587    PAUL W. SILMAN                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA      629    64   M      33 60-69               48:14.6     15:31/M
    588    JILLIAN HARRISON                  NEWTON  MA           5273    27   F      60 20-29               48:18.1     15:32/M
    589    JOSHUA DILLON                     BARRINGTON  RI         44     8   M      25  0-12               48:20.2     15:32/M
    590    SUSAN HOOVER                      CENTERVILLE  MA       430    47   F      70 40-49               48:25.6     15:34/M
    591    JOHN NEAL SR                      BROCKTON  MA          335    41   M      48 40-49               48:27.4     15:35/M
    592    BRIAN CELIA                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      348    43   M      49 40-49               48:29.2     15:35/M
    593    BRANDON WALKER                    DENNIS  MA             28    11   M      26  0-12               48:42.1     15:40/M
    594    DEBORAH MADRE                     HARWICH  MA          5244    53   F      51 50-59               48:45.7     15:41/M
    595    TONI LANDON                       HARWICH  MA          5297    55   F      52 50-59               48:46.5     15:41/M
    596    JACK AUCOIN                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA     5171    61   M      34 60-69               48:48.4     15:41/M
    597    KALI MCNEIL                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    575    29   F      61 20-29               48:49.2     15:42/M
    598    MADISON ELLIA                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    574    29   F      62 20-29               48:50.2     15:42/M
    599    JENNIFER FRAZIER                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    572    29   F      63 20-29               48:53.6     15:43/M
    600    WENDY VEARA                       S. YARMOUTH  MA       535    40   F      71 40-49               49:13.8     15:50/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    NATE GIBSON                         MA                 6170     7   M      27  0-12               49:16.2     15:50/M
    602    JASON PERRY                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA      600     7   M      28  0-12               49:16.6     15:50/M
    603    SPENCER GOLANEL                   ORLEANS  MA          6223    49   M      50 40-49               49:23.9     15:53/M
    604    AISLEE CATON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5240     8   F      14  0-12               49:24.7     15:53/M
    605    TRACY GIBSON                      HARWICHPORT  MA      6173    32   F      70 30-39               49:26.9     15:54/M
    606    DEBBIE CATON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5239    46   F      72 40-49               49:27.2     15:54/M
    607    BILL GIBSON                       HARWICHPORT  MA      6171    38   M      55 30-39               49:28.2     15:54/M
    608    ZACH DONNELLY                     M. MILLS  MA          608    12   M      29  0-12               49:29.6     15:55/M
    609    REMY ROGERS                       M. MILLS  MA          610    11   F      15  0-12               49:39.0     15:58/M
    610    SUSAN AUFIERO                     WEST DENNIS  MA       344    62   F      19 60-69               49:40.8     15:58/M
    611    JANET GALGOY                      DENNISPORT  MA        318    57   F      53 50-59               49:41.0     15:59/M
    612    TAYLOR MCDOWELL-MAY               DENNIS  MA           6116    29   M      31 20-29               49:41.7     15:59/M
    613    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 LEICESTER  MA         157    62   M      35 60-69               49:43.7     15:59/M
    614    KASEY DILLON                      BARRINGTON  RI         45     5   F      16  0-12               49:46.5     16:00/M
    615    PETER OMAN                        FORESTDALE  MA        237    45   M      51 40-49               49:46.7     16:00/M
    616    KARYN DILLON                      BARRINGTON  RI         42    38   F      71 30-39               49:47.9     16:00/M
    617    REGINA GALLISHAN                    MA                 6188    71   F       3 70-99               49:48.4     16:01/M
    618    JOAN LYDON                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA       35    68   F      20 60-69               49:48.7     16:01/M
    619    ELIZABETH DUNTON                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6181    32   F      72 30-39               49:48.7     16:01/M
    620    DAVID PANKRATZ                    REHOBOTH  MA          392    64   M      36 60-69               49:48.7     16:01/M
    621    SHERRI RITCHIE                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5199    43   F      73 40-49               49:49.6     16:01/M
    622    SUSAN BEAMAN                      YARMOUTHPORT  MA     5198    61   F      21 60-69               49:50.0     16:01/M
    623    JULIA DUNTON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6185     4   F      17  0-12               49:51.6     16:02/M
    624    LIAM DILLON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    363    46   M      52 40-49               49:56.5     16:03/M
    625    HAILEY GREENAWAY                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    573    29   F      64 20-29               49:56.7     16:03/M
    626    LESLIE COLTON                     DENNIS  MA           5162    33   F      73 30-39               49:57.5     16:04/M
    627    FRAN DILLON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    364    52   F      54 50-59               49:57.5     16:04/M
    628    KERRIE PENTLAND                   EAST DENNIS  MA      5161    35   F      74 30-39               49:58.0     16:04/M
    629    ANNMARIE NICHOLLS                 QUINCY  MA            356    61   F      22 60-69               49:58.8     16:04/M
    630    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6124    40   F      74 40-49               50:06.3     16:07/M
    631    PATRICK ANDERSON                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6128    10   M      30  0-12               50:06.5     16:07/M
    632    LILLIAN ANDERSON                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6126     5   F      18  0-12               50:08.6     16:07/M
    633    BEN ANDERSON                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6123    29   M      32 20-29               50:15.0     16:09/M
    634    SARAH DECOTEAU                    DENNISPORT  MA         18    28   F      65 20-29               50:16.8     16:10/M
    635    MATT ANDERSON                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6125     2   M      31  0-12               50:17.7     16:10/M
    636    JANE HILL                         S DENNIS  MA          146    61   F      23 60-69               50:18.6     16:10/M
    637    PEGGY O'SULLIVAN                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6230    15   F      33 13-19               50:19.5     16:11/M
    638    JANE R. MURPHY                    BREWSTER  MA         6169    40   F      75 40-49               50:23.7     16:12/M
    639    BRIAN HILL                        S DENNIS  MA          147    61   M      37 60-69               50:26.9     16:13/M
    640    GREG DILLON                       BARRINGTON  RI         41    39   M      56 30-39               50:29.8     16:14/M
    641    NEND TOBIN                        BREWSTER  MA         6224    35   M      57 30-39               50:30.8     16:14/M
    642    MIKE ROGERS                       M. MILLS  MA          611    29   M      33 20-29               50:32.9     16:15/M
    643    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 609                                     609         M      32  0-12               50:33.6     16:15/M
    644    JENN BAYNK                        BREWSTER  MA         5160    34   F      75 30-39               50:36.0     16:16/M
    645    LINDA FROST                       RAYNHAM  MA           338    46   F      76 40-49               50:36.6     16:16/M
    646    MARIO SALMAN                      MIAMI  FL             497    47   M      53 40-49               50:37.5     16:17/M
    647    ELIZABETH WHITEHEAD               BREWSTER  MA          546    47   F      77 40-49               50:38.3     16:17/M
    648    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 282                                     282         M      33  0-12               50:39.0     16:17/M
    649    BOBBY WALSH                       DENNIS  MA           6121    11   M      34  0-12               50:39.6     16:17/M
    650    ABIGAIL ANDERSON                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   6127    12   F      19  0-12               50:40.0     16:17/M
    651    MEGHAN BROWN                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA       76    31   F      76 30-39               50:46.6     16:19/M
    652    SHEA TERRIO                       S. YARMOUTH  MA        49     8   M      35  0-12               50:54.3     16:22/M
    653    NOAH GEORGE                       WEST YARMOUTH  MA     632     8   M      36  0-12               50:55.2     16:22/M
    654    JACK FLYNN                        W. YARMOUTH  MA       190     7   M      37  0-12               50:55.5     16:22/M
    655    KIANA OLIVER                      GARDNER  ME          6137    19   F      34 13-19               50:56.5     16:23/M
    656    ERIN MARCHESE                     SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6234    32   F      77 30-39               50:57.8     16:23/M
    657    NATHAN STARKEY                    EASTN  PA             386     1   M      38  0-12               50:58.5     16:23/M
    658    ANDREW MARCHESE                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6141    44   M      54 40-49               50:59.9     16:24/M
    659    JIM WALSH                         ACTON  MA              39    40   M      55 40-49               51:04.7     16:25/M
    660    CAROLINE BADOT                    CENTERVILLE  MA       332    10   F      20  0-12               51:04.8     16:25/M
    661    KENNEDY HUNTER                    CENTERVILLE  MA      5166     9   F      21  0-12               51:05.9     16:26/M
    662    RICHARD WALSH                     W. DENNIS  MA          37    71   M       8 70-99               51:06.7     16:26/M
    663    EMMA RADFORD                      CENTERVILLE  MA        33     9   F      22  0-12               51:06.9     16:26/M
    664    LAURA RITTEL                      M. MILLS  MA          646    35   F      78 30-39               51:07.3     16:26/M
    665    KATIE CAREY                       HARWICH  MA           645    34   F      79 30-39               51:07.6     16:26/M
    666    MATT JAMES                        MARSTON MILLS  MA     569    28   M      34 20-29               51:08.9     16:26/M
    667    MEGAN CASSIDY                     W. YARMOUTH  MA       205    27   F      66 20-29               51:11.2     16:27/M
    668    MOIRA SWIATKOWSKI                 DENNIS  MA            126    41   F      78 40-49               51:11.7     16:27/M
    669    KATHLEEN HEALY                    HARWICH  MA           125    43   F      79 40-49               51:13.8     16:28/M
    670    JESSICA JULIN                     EAST DENNIS  MA      5257    22   F      67 20-29               51:17.2     16:29/M
    671    MOLLY BATES                       BREWSTER  MA          243    30   F      80 30-39               51:24.3     16:32/M
    672    HELLEY WALSH                      DENNIS  MA           5262    16   F      35 13-19               51:43.5     16:38/M
    673    SHANNON WALSH                     DENNIS  MA           5261    17   F      36 13-19               51:44.1     16:38/M
    674    PETER BADOT                       CENTERVILLE  MA       333    47   M      56 40-49               51:57.1     16:42/M
    675    KATE JOHNSON                      S. DENNIS  MA         259    61   F      24 60-69               51:57.5     16:42/M
    676    JULIE BADOT                       CENTERVILLE  MA       331    43   F      80 40-49               51:58.7     16:43/M
    677    LINDA MUCHA                       DENNIS  MA             19    39   F      81 30-39               52:01.9     16:44/M
    678    BRIAN MUCHA                       DENNIS  MA             20    41   M      57 40-49               52:06.8     16:45/M
    679    DANIEL LEFEBURE                   WEST HARWICH  MA     6165    29   M      35 20-29               52:12.4     16:47/M
    680    ELLIE WEINBERGER                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     22    29   F      68 20-29               52:17.4     16:49/M
    681    GAIL KNELL                        DENNISPORT  MA        584    29   F      69 20-29               52:32.3     16:54/M
    682    JOHN CUNNINGHAM                                           7    73   M       9 70-99               52:35.8     16:54/M
    683    TARA ELLIS                        ABINGTON  MA          197    31   F      82 30-39               52:36.0     16:55/M
    684    TOM BERRY                         DENNIS  MA           5219    54   M      54 50-59               52:40.3     16:56/M
    685    ANNIE CUNNINGHAM                                        700    68   F      25 60-69               52:40.6     16:56/M
    686    ELAINE ELLIS                      WHITMAN  MA           256    55   F      55 50-59               52:46.1     16:58/M
    687    LEE BERRY                         DENNIS  MA           5218    53   F      56 50-59               52:48.6     16:59/M
    688    HELEN WILKERSON                   S. DENNIS  MA         245    70   F       4 70-99               52:50.3     16:59/M
    689    MEGGAN TIERNEY                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    328    34   F      83 30-39               52:52.0     17:00/M
    690    WAYNE ELDREDGE                    HARWICH  MA          5271    56   F      57 50-59               52:52.2     17:00/M
    691    EMILY WILSON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5267    32   F      84 30-39               52:54.0     17:01/M
    692    LISA HAVENS                       W. HARWICH  MA        132    46   F      81 40-49               52:58.2     17:02/M
    693    JIM COUGHLAN                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA     682    50   M      55 50-59               52:58.6     17:02/M
    694    EMILY WATSON BRUTTI               HARWICH  MA          6119    29   F      70 20-29               53:07.1     17:05/M
    695    LARRY BRUTTI                      HARWICH  MA          6118    29   M      36 20-29               53:07.6     17:05/M
    696    JANE CANCELLIERI                  SOUTH DENNIS  MA      577    57   F      58 50-59               53:10.7     17:06/M
    697    FRANCI SAVAGE                     HYANNIS  MA           501    49   M      58 40-49               53:10.9     17:06/M
    698    KATHLEEN FOREST                   FORESTDALE  MA        118    44   F      82 40-49               53:11.2     17:06/M
    699    NANCY VOIKOS                      YARMOUTH  MA          648    59   F      59 50-59               53:14.0     17:07/M
    700    DAVID MORIN                       WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   117    34   M      58 30-39               53:18.8     17:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    MARC LANDON                       HARWICH  MA          5296    61   M      38 60-69               53:21.1     17:09/M
    702    LETISHA MORIN                     WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   116    38   F      85 30-39               53:30.8     17:12/M
    703    ERIN DUFFY                        W. YARMOUTH  MA       111    28   F      71 20-29               53:34.3     17:13/M
    704    REBECCA MARCOTTE                  WEST YARMOUTH  MA     595    21   F      72 20-29               53:35.5     17:14/M
    705    CATHERINE HEMEGAN                 WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6229    50   F      60 50-59               53:37.8     17:14/M
    706    SALLY SZUMITA                     WAKEFIELD  RI         151    68   F      26 60-69               53:38.1     17:15/M
    707    COLLIN O'NEIL                     NATICK  MA            479    28   M      37 20-29               53:39.2     17:15/M
    708    DONNA ZAYATZ                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA      555    47   F      83 40-49               53:47.2     17:18/M
    709    ALEN CANNMFEN                     DENNIS  MA           6160    35   M      59 30-39               53:50.2     17:19/M
    710    AUNDREA COULTER                   BREWSTER  MA          275     4   F      23  0-12               53:52.3     17:19/M
    711    CINDY COULTER                     BREWSTER  MA          249    53   F      61 50-59               53:53.7     17:20/M
    712    MAURA DEAN                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA       98    39   F      86 30-39               53:56.7     17:21/M
    713    FRANK VIOLEE                      MASHPEE  MA          6129    66   M      39 60-69               53:58.4     17:21/M
    714    AMELIA VEARA                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5228     7   F      24  0-12               54:04.7     17:23/M
    715    HARRISON POWERS                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA      212     7   M      39  0-12               54:04.7     17:23/M
    716    OLIVER STABACH                    WESTFORD  MA          527     4   M      40  0-12               54:07.3     17:24/M
    717    JEFF STABACH                      WESTFORD  MA          525    34   M      60 30-39               54:08.0     17:24/M
    718    AIDEN CHAUVETTE                   WARWICK  RI          6232     7   M      41  0-12               54:08.1     17:24/M
    719    ANNABELLE STABACH                 WESTFORD  MA          526     7   F      25  0-12               54:08.1     17:24/M
    720    ERIC MEEHAN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   457    28   M      38 20-29               54:08.3     17:24/M
    721    MICHELLE CHAUVETTE                WARWICK  RI          6233    29   F      73 20-29               54:08.5     17:24/M
    722    CHELSEA SIMMONS                   NEWTON  MA            513    10   F      26  0-12               54:09.0     17:25/M
    723    CHRTIS CATON                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5241    47   M      59 40-49               54:11.5     17:25/M
    724    DEBORAH THOMPSON                  S. DENNIS  MA         309    59   F      62 50-59               54:19.9     17:28/M
    725    STEVE MOYLAN                      E. BRIDGEWATER  MA    313    53   M      56 50-59               54:24.0     17:30/M
    726    PAUL CRONIN                       WEST DENNIS  MA       367    56   M      57 50-59               54:28.6     17:31/M
    727    MICHAEL KENNEY                    BOSTON  MA            350    59   M      58 50-59               54:29.2     17:31/M
    728    MEAGHAN MCFALL                    YARMOUTH  MA          352    31   F      87 30-39               54:30.5     17:31/M
    729    HELENE MOYLAN                     E. BRIDGEWATER  MA    314    52   F      63 50-59               54:31.0     17:32/M
    730    NANCY CRONIN                      NEWTON  MA            368    53   F      64 50-59               54:31.3     17:32/M
    731    LORRAINE KENNEY                   BOSTON  MA            349    59   F      65 50-59               54:31.4     17:32/M
    732    KELLY HAMEL                       MARSTONS MILLS  MA    420    31   F      88 30-39               54:34.9     17:33/M
    733    MARC HAMEL                        MARSTONS MILLS  MA    421    33   M      61 30-39               54:35.8     17:33/M
    734    JANE AUCORN                       YARMOUTH  MA          657    29   F      74 20-29               54:36.3     17:33/M
    735    DAVID PALMER                      S. DENNIS  MA         216    61   M      40 60-69               54:37.5     17:34/M
    736    ROBIN KEOUGH                      DORCHESTER  MA        437    53   F      66 50-59               54:40.5     17:35/M
    737    SUZANNE SAVAGE                    HYANNIS  MA           498    43   F      84 40-49               54:43.0     17:36/M
    738    SHANE SAVAGE                      HYANNIS  MA           502     9   M      42  0-12               54:44.4     17:36/M
    739    KEVIN COULTER                     BREWSTER  MA          273    24   M      39 20-29               54:57.5     17:40/M
    740    ASHLEY BOFFOLI                    BREWSTER  MA          274    22   F      75 20-29               54:58.9     17:40/M
    741    SUSAN KLINE-SYMINGTON             DENNIS  MA           5254    60   F      27 60-69               55:07.3     17:43/M
    742    ASHLEY SYMINTON                   DENNIS  MA           5253    27   F      76 20-29               55:08.0     17:44/M
    743    ROTER MARSIGLIA                   GUINAY  MA           5264     4   M      43  0-12               55:08.7     17:44/M
    744    PAMELA CUSHING                    BOSTON  MA           5263    49   F      85 40-49               55:10.2     17:44/M
    745    MARGARET KELLY                    NORTON  MA            270    51   F      67 50-59               55:13.2     17:45/M
    746    JACK GIFFORD                      HARWICH  MA          5292     7   M      44  0-12               55:19.1     17:47/M
    747    TYLER GULA                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5270     7   M      45  0-12               55:20.4     17:48/M
    748    JOHN KELLY                        NORTON  MA            271    51   M      59 50-59               55:23.3     17:48/M
    749    BEN GIFFORD                       HARWICH  MA          5291     8   M      46  0-12               55:24.2     17:49/M
    750    JARED GULA                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5269     9   M      47  0-12               55:32.2     17:51/M
    751    JOHN MCINTOSH                     S. DENNIS  MA         284    76   M      10 70-99               55:37.2     17:53/M
    752    SHARON MONAHAN                    S. DENNIS  MA          51    60   F      28 60-69               55:39.0     17:54/M
    753    MEAGHAN MONAHAN                   S. DENNIS  MA          52    25   F      77 20-29               55:39.8     17:54/M
    754    NANCY GIFFORD                     HARWICH  MA          5290    42   F      86 40-49               55:41.7     17:54/M
    755    BETTY FUREY                       BROCKTON  MA         5172    65   F      29 60-69               55:42.3     17:55/M
    756    EUGENE MCGANN                     DENNIS  MA           6174    75   M      11 70-99               55:45.7     17:56/M
    757    EUGENA MCGANN                     DENNIS  MA           6176    29   F      78 20-29               55:46.2     17:56/M
    758    BARBARA GULA                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA     5268    29   F      79 20-29               55:46.3     17:56/M
    759    MARY SIVES                        CENTERVILLE  MA       517     7   F      27  0-12               55:51.1     17:57/M
    760    CHERYL RADFORD                    CENTERVILLE  MA        31    40   F      87 40-49               55:52.2     17:58/M
    761    MICHELE HUNTER                    CENTERVILLE  MA      5165    37   F      89 30-39               55:52.6     17:58/M
    762    LESLIE WALKER                     DENNIS  MA             29    44   F      88 40-49               55:53.7     17:58/M
    763    CRAIG JAGIE                       DENNIS  MA           5209    33   M      62 30-39               55:54.9     17:58/M
    764    AVA RADFORD                       CENTERVILLE  MA        34     7   F      28  0-12               55:55.2     17:59/M
    765    LINDA MANGARD                     DENNIS  MA            664    29   F      80 20-29               55:56.1     17:59/M
    766    GREYSON HUNTER                    CENTERVILLE  MA      5167     6   M      48  0-12               55:57.5     17:59/M
    767    JOLLY JASIE                       DENNIS  MA            663    40   F      89 40-49               55:58.0     18:00/M
    768    MAIREAD MCCANN                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6175    40   F      90 40-49               56:07.2     18:03/M
    769    CHRISTINE MCINTOSH                NORWELL  MA           285    50   F      68 50-59               56:07.5     18:03/M
    770    SCOTT BRADY                       WEST DENNIS  MA        71    57   M      60 50-59               56:20.4     18:07/M
    771    JULIO DELOUCEIRO                  WEST DENNIS  MA      5156    56   M      61 50-59               56:21.0     18:07/M
    772    EMILY PESSOTTI                    WEST DENNIS  MA       482    59   F      69 50-59               56:21.3     18:07/M
    773    ELIZABETH BUCKLEY                 DENNIS  MA            617    76   F       5 70-99               56:25.0     18:08/M
    774    LAURA JONES CELIA                 YARMOUTHPORT  MA      345    44   F      91 40-49               56:28.0     18:09/M
    775    EMILY CELIA                       YARMOUTHPORT  MA      346     7   F      29  0-12               56:30.5     18:10/M
    776    COURTNEY SIVES                    CENTERVILLE  MA       515    39   F      90 30-39               56:55.9     18:18/M
    777    FLORENCE DOMENICI                 DENNISPORT  MA        148    70   F       6 70-99               56:56.8     18:18/M
    778    JEANNE WHITE                      DUANESBURG  NY        545    52   F      70 50-59               57:02.2     18:20/M
    779    MATT HUNTER                       CENTERVILLE  MA      5168    37   M      63 30-39               57:02.5     18:20/M
    780    TERESA DELOUREIRO                 FARMINGTON  CT       5155    54   F      71 50-59               57:03.7     18:21/M
    781    TARA MEEHAN                       CANTON  MA            451    24   F      81 20-29               57:04.4     18:21/M
    782    LIAM SIVES                        CENTERVILLE  MA       516    10   M      49  0-12               57:04.5     18:21/M
    783    BRIGID MEEHAN                     CANTON  MA            449    48   F      92 40-49               57:09.7     18:23/M
    784    THOMAS MEEHAN                     CANTON  MA            452    21   M      40 20-29               57:12.0     18:24/M
    785    TREVOR DILLON                     MIDDLEBORO  MA          9    29   M      41 20-29               57:23.8     18:27/M
    786    SUE DILLON                        MIDDLEBORO  MA          8    29   F      82 20-29               57:30.7     18:29/M
    787    CHERYL HASTINGS                   AUBURN  MA            194    45   F      93 40-49               57:31.5     18:30/M
    788    KRISTIN PROVOST                   DENNIS  MA            559    30   F      91 30-39               57:32.9     18:30/M
    789    MAUREEN MALMGREN                  CENTERVILLE  MA       558    53   F      72 50-59               57:33.3     18:30/M
    790    FRANCES ELLIS                     MASHPEE  MA           669    24   F      83 20-29               57:35.6     18:31/M
    791    MARINA LOFTUS                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      154    51   F      73 50-59               57:40.1     18:33/M
    792    ELIZABETH HASTINGS                AUBURN  MA            196    13   F      37 13-19               57:42.1     18:33/M
    793    TIM LOFTUS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA      155    55   M      62 50-59               57:42.6     18:33/M
    794    RICHARD DOWAHOE                   BRAINTREE  MA        5298    63   M      41 60-69               57:49.6     18:35/M
    795    VIRGINIA O'MALLEY                 YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6112    83   F       7 70-99               57:49.9     18:35/M
    796    HOLLY CORIGAN                     DENNIS  MA            699    62   F      30 60-69               57:51.5     18:36/M
    797    LINDA WHITE                       EAST DENNIS  MA       690    56   F      74 50-59               57:56.8     18:38/M
    798    EVERETT DOMENICI                  DENNISPORT  MA        149    71   M      12 70-99               58:06.4     18:41/M
    799    JESS CHILDS                       W. DENNIS  MA         292    27   F      84 20-29               58:09.3     18:42/M
    800    PETER ELLIS                       WHITMAN  MA           250    55   M      63 50-59               58:15.9     18:44/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    NANCY GUERREIRO                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     23    64   F      31 60-69               58:17.0     18:44/M
    802    DAFFIE NAIDII                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       5202    29   F      85 20-29               58:17.3     18:44/M
    803    TARA SANSEVERINO                  ROCKLAND  MA         5201    26   F      86 20-29               58:20.2     18:45/M
    804    GERALD GUERREIRO                  SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     10    63   M      42 60-69               58:21.1     18:46/M
    805    DEBORAH SANSEVERINO               ROCKLAND  MA         5200    55   F      75 50-59               58:26.8     18:47/M
    806    KRISTENE CARROLL                  SOUTH DENNIS  MA       78    31   F      92 30-39               58:27.2     18:48/M
    807    KRYSTAL RUSSELL                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      496    26   F      87 20-29               58:32.9     18:49/M
    808    DAVE TERRIO                       S. YARMOUTH  MA        46    44   M      60 40-49               58:41.2     18:52/M
    809    MITA GUPTA                        BREWSTER  MA         5188    35   F      93 30-39               59:12.0     19:02/M
    810    TERRY BOLT                        BARNSTABLE  MA       5184    53   F      76 50-59               59:14.4     19:03/M
    811    ELLEN REGAN                       W. YARMOUTH  MA       493    51   F      77 50-59               59:14.8     19:03/M
    812    SHANEEN GAFFNEY                   DENNISPORT  MA        408    33   F      94 30-39               59:20.2     19:05/M
    813    CAROLINE BRENNAN                  PLYMOUTH  MA         5280    35   F      95 30-39               59:20.5     19:05/M
    814    GABRIEL JOYCE                     HARWICH  MA           380     6   M      50  0-12               59:23.0     19:06/M
    815    MARYBETH JOYCE                    HARWICH  MA           381    45   F      94 40-49               59:23.2     19:06/M
    816    TAYLOR MCKENZIE                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6177    13   F      38 13-19               59:40.2     19:11/M
    817    RICHARD NARDINI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       5232    56   M      64 50-59               59:40.9     19:11/M
    818    JENNIFER ENDRES                   YARMOUTHPORT  MA     6178    36   F      96 30-39               59:41.4     19:11/M
    819    ELLA TERRIO                       S. YARMOUTH  MA        48     5   F      30  0-12               59:45.5     19:13/M
    820    RYLIE FLYNN                       W. YARMOUTH  MA       189     8   F      31  0-12               59:47.6     19:13/M
    821    ELLEN ZONTINI                     YARMOUTH PORT  MA     557    37   F      97 30-39               59:59.7     19:17/M
    822    PATRICIA HEALY                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5234    48   F      95 40-49             1:00:02.5     19:18/M
    823    PATRICIA PEARCE                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      660    63   F      32 60-69             1:00:04.8     19:19/M
    824    MARGARET HICKEY                   WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   688    46   F      96 40-49             1:00:05.4     19:19/M
    825    NEIL RADFORD                      CENTERVILLE  MA        32    38   M      64 30-39             1:00:23.3     19:25/M
    826    JEAN KENNEALLY                    WEST YARMOUTH  MA    5164    46   F      97 40-49             1:00:26.4     19:26/M
    827    DENISE MURRAY EDWARDS             SOUTH DENNIS  MA      124    66   F      33 60-69             1:00:41.2     19:31/M
    828    PATRICIA DUFFY                    YARMOUTHPORT  MA      128    64   F      34 60-69             1:00:42.9     19:31/M
    829    Unknown Partic. 6164                                   6164         M      51  0-12             1:00:54.8     19:35/M
    830    ANDREA LYONNAIS                   EAST SANDWICH  MA    6163    35   F      98 30-39             1:00:55.8     19:35/M
    831    JUDITH SULLIVAN                   SHREWSBURY  MA        191    66   F      35 60-69             1:01:36.6     19:48/M
    832    PAUL SULLIVAN                     SHREWSBURY  MA        192    68   M      43 60-69             1:01:40.0     19:50/M
    833    SARAH DELLNER                     DENNIS  MA           6221    24   F      88 20-29             1:01:47.5     19:52/M
    834    DAWN DELLNER                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6231    29   F      89 20-29             1:01:49.0     19:53/M
    835    MARIE MCINTOSH                    S. DENNIS  MA         283    75   F       8 70-99             1:02:45.8     20:11/M
    836    STEPHANIE FLYNN                   W. YARMOUTH  MA       248    38   F      99 30-39             1:03:04.1     20:17/M
    837    LIAM DILLON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    179    10   M      52  0-12             1:03:38.5     20:28/M
    838    MARYBETH DILLON                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    178     8   F      32  0-12             1:03:43.4     20:29/M
    839    Unknown Partic. 6183                                   6183         M      53  0-12             1:03:50.4     20:32/M
    840    MERCEDES HART-MILLER              WEST YARMOUTH  MA    6159    29   F      90 20-29             1:03:51.4     20:32/M
    841    ROWAN DEAN                        SOUTH DENNIS  MA       99    14   F      39 13-19             1:03:55.6     20:33/M
    842    SHEILA DILLON                     SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    166    48   F      98 40-49             1:04:31.4     20:45/M
    843    BILL DURGIN                       ATTLEBORO  MA         396    75   M      13 70-99             1:05:01.9     20:54/M
    844    CHERRI UNDERHILL                  CENTERVILLE  MA       397    56   F      78 50-59             1:05:06.0     20:56/M
    845    KIRK BRONSTEIN                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5247    29   M      42 20-29             1:05:35.2     21:05/M
    846    MARGARET MAHRDT                   BARNSTABLE  MA       6154    50   F      79 50-59             1:05:38.8     21:06/M
    847    MARC SYMINGTON                    DENNIS  MA           5250    22   M      43 20-29             1:05:39.5     21:07/M
    848    ASHLEY SMITH                      SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5249    16   F      40 13-19             1:05:39.8     21:07/M
    849    BRANDON BRONSTEIN                 SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5251     1   F      33  0-12             1:05:39.8     21:07/M
    850    DANTE VITALE                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6153    8    M      54  0-12             1:05:41.0     21:07/M
    851    MELISSA BRONSTI                   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   5248    28   F      91 20-29             1:05:42.7     21:08/M
    852    CHRISTINE BRAGA                   DENNISPORT  MA        300    49   F      99 40-49             1:07:11.9     21:36/M
    853    JACKIE CORCKETT                   DENNISPORT  MA        298    27   F      92 20-29             1:07:14.5     21:37/M
    854    SKYLA PETERSEN                    DENNISPORT  MA        299     7   F      34  0-12             1:07:16.4     21:38/M
    855    LORRAINE EATON                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA     6180    76   F       9 70-99             1:07:44.4     21:47/M
    856    ANDREA PANKRATZ                                         393    29   F      93 20-29             1:10:27.2     22:39/M
    857    JON LIEBLING                      BREWSTER  MA         5211    51   M      65 50-59             1:18:46.7     25:20/M
    858    QUINN LIEBLING                    BREWSTER  MA         5214     8   M      55  0-12             1:18:49.2     25:21/M
    859    MARIE HARTLEY                     BREWSTER  MA          677    48   F     100 40-49             1:18:50.2     25:21/M
    860    ETHAN SIMMONS                     NEWTON  MA            511    39   M      65 30-39             1:20:24.3     25:51/M
    861    UNA SIMMONS                       NEWTON  MA            510    41   F     101 40-49             1:22:56.7     26:40/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News