Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run to the Rock 5k, 10k & 1/2 Marathon

Plymouth, MA, September 10, 2011

[5k Age Group | 10K Overall | 10k Age Group | 1/2 Overall | 1/2 Age Group ]

5k Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Run to the Rock 2011 5k Road Race

Run to the Rock 2011 5k Road Race

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2011


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
       1    Mark Capparella                   Bellingham  MA        459    42   M   ***** 40-49                          18:35.0
       2    Matt Kemp                         Marshfield  MA         96    48   M   ***** 40-49               0:49.0     19:24.0
       3    joseph leonard                    kingston  MA          345    29   M   ***** 20-29               1:19.0     19:54.0
       4    PJ Riordan                        Plymouth  MA          397    14   M       1  1-15               2:00.0     20:35.0
       5    Zach Feiger                       Waltham  MA           218    27   M       1 20-29               2:11.0     20:46.0
       6    Dan Driscoll                      Woburn  MA            211    24   M       2 20-29               2:16.0     20:51.0
       7    Kevin Doherty                     Carver  MA            354    52   M       1 50-59               2:18.0     20:53.0
       8    Joshua Pugh                       Weymouth  MA          532    21   M       3 20-29               2:20.0     20:55.0
       9    William Halleck                   Lancaster  MA         181    34   M       1 30-39               2:33.0     21:08.0
      10    Matt Nicholson                    Plainville  MA        238    16   M       1 16-19               2:38.0     21:13.0
      11    Ben Pugh                          Plymouth  MA          524    34   M       2 30-39               2:40.0     21:15.0
      12    Michael Ferrini                   Taunton  MA           227    26   M       4 20-29               2:41.0     21:16.0
      13    Eric Westphal                     Quincy  MA            259    25   M       5 20-29               2:48.0     21:23.0
      14    Dennis Fisher                     Plymouth  MA          476    39   M       3 30-39               2:51.0     21:26.0
      15    Matt SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          431    28   M       6 20-29               2:53.0     21:28.0
      16    Greg Sorensen                     plymouth  MA          430    30   M       4 30-39               3:00.0     21:35.0
      17    Nick Botchan                      Quincy  MA            542    27   M       7 20-29               3:01.0     21:36.0
      18    Alan Leavitt                      Kingston  MA          275    53   M       2 50-59               3:05.0     21:40.0
      19    Kelsey Farrell                    Andover  MA           210    24   F   ***** 20-29                          21:41.0
      20    kevin botsch                      pembroke  MA           84    48   M       1 40-49               3:12.0     21:47.0
      21    Amy Belmore                       Kingston  MA          519    38   F   ***** 30-39               0:09.0     21:50.0
      22    Don McDonough                     Duxbury  MA           522    47   M       2 40-49               3:16.0     21:51.0
      23    Chris Paradise                    Boston  MA            360    32   M       5 30-39               3:21.0     21:56.0
      24    Doug Knapp                        Bridgewater  MA       491    59   M       3 50-59               3:30.0     22:05.0
      25    Karen Lemaire                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       177    29   F   ***** 20-29               0:25.0     22:06.0
      26    shane holland                     raynham  MA            17    39   M       6 30-39               3:38.0     22:13.0
      27    Christopher Robertson             Norwell  MA           381    46   M       3 40-49               3:45.0     22:20.0
      28    Jami Bramhall                     Plymouth  MA          236    54   F       1 50-59               0:50.0     22:31.0
      29    Ellen Brunelle                    Plymouth  MA            4    24   F       1 20-29               0:53.0     22:34.0
      30    Laura Sampson                     Quincy  MA            258    23   F       2 20-29               0:56.0     22:37.0
      31    Conor Creedon                     Medfield  MA          398    52   M       4 50-59               4:04.0     22:39.0
      32    Tim Hassett-Salley                Plymouth  MA          209    51   M       5 50-59               4:15.0     22:50.0
      33    Stephen Demers                    North Attleboro  MA   287    22   M       8 20-29               4:19.0     22:54.0
      34    jamison johnson                   middleboro  MA        248    16   M       2 16-19               4:24.0     22:59.0
      35    Matthew Unnasch                   Chestnut Hill  MA     325    20   M       9 20-29               4:30.0     23:05.0
      36    bob hamilton                      easton  MA            136    43   M       4 40-49               4:30.0     23:05.0
      37    Dennis Wood                       Plymouth  MA          149    38   M       7 30-39               4:31.0     23:06.0
      38    Andrea Humberd                    Plymouth  MA          250    33   F       1 30-39               1:25.0     23:06.0
      39    van johnson                       middleboro  MA        249    51   M       6 50-59               4:33.0     23:08.0
      40    Mike McClain                      Somerville  MA        527    25   M      10 20-29               4:35.0     23:10.0
      41    lori nelson                       kingston  MA          399    37   F       2 30-39               1:29.0     23:10.0
      42    sean riley                        plymouth  MA          391    42   M       5 40-49               4:38.0     23:13.0
      43    Brad Sanders                      Plymouth  MA          278    41   M       6 40-49               4:39.0     23:14.0
      44    Bill Andrea                       New Bedford  MA       121    66   M       1 60-69               4:40.0     23:15.0
      45    David Riordan                     Plymouth  MA          395    40   M       7 40-49               4:44.0     23:19.0
      46    Michael Sheehan                   Norwell  MA           358    51   M       7 50-59               4:46.0     23:21.0
      47    Matthew Robbins                   Lakeville  MA         261    36   M       8 30-39               4:48.0     23:23.0
      48    Patrick Lee                       Plymouth  MA          150    40   M       8 40-49               4:50.0     23:25.0
      49    Lori Coghlan                      Plymouth  MA          156    42   F       1 40-49               1:45.0     23:26.0
      50    dawn ball                         plymouth  MA          153    35   F       3 30-39               1:45.0     23:26.0
      51    Alexandra Hanus                   Duxbury  NH           195    14   F       1  1-15               1:45.0     23:26.0
      52    Tina Pombo                        Middleboro  MA        529    46   F       2 40-49               1:51.0     23:32.0
      53    Nathaniel Evans                   Falmouth  MA          479    10   M       2  1-15               4:59.0     23:34.0
      54    MELISSA CERRATO                   KINGSTON  MA          103    30   F       4 30-39               1:53.0     23:34.0
      55    Richard Tomasello                 plymouth  MA          402    43   M       9 40-49               5:19.0     23:54.0
      56    Charles Thaxter                   Pepperell  MA         370    51   M       8 50-59               5:20.0     23:55.0
      57    Tim Paradise                      N Oxford  MA          533    31   M       9 30-39               5:27.0     24:02.0
      58    Chris Dickey                      Plymouth  MA           80    36   M      10 30-39               5:28.0     24:03.0
      59    Grace Logan                       Brookline  MA         128    24   F       3 20-29               2:25.0     24:06.0
      60    William Lukesh                    Watertown  MA         200    35   M      11 30-39               5:32.0     24:07.0
      61    kevin paradise                                          452    26   F       4 20-29               2:27.0     24:08.0
      62    Jody Pugh                         Plymouth  MA          523    33   F       5 30-39               2:27.0     24:08.0
      63    Sean Johnson                      Quincy  MA            544    32   M      12 30-39               5:36.0     24:11.0
      64    Tim Rowe                          Kingston  MA          124    47   M      10 40-49               5:40.0     24:15.0
      65    Bonnie King                       E Bridgewater  MA     505    44   F       3 40-49               2:36.0     24:17.0
      66    Caroline Johnson                  Quincy  MA            545    31   F       6 30-39               2:37.0     24:18.0
      67    Brian Henderson                   Quincy  MA            388    36   M      13 30-39               5:47.0     24:22.0
      68    Jim SorENSEN                      plYMOUTH  MA          432    63   M       2 60-69               5:51.0     24:26.0
      69    Steven Tardy                      Carver  MA            483    54   M       9 50-59               5:52.0     24:27.0
      70    Andy Brennan                      Halifax  MA           513    58   M      10 50-59               5:59.0     24:34.0
      71    heather blaine                    plymouth  MA          366    36   F       7 30-39               2:56.0     24:37.0
      72    Clayton Gardner                   Whitman  MA           514    25   M      11 20-29               6:02.0     24:37.0
      73    John Heath                        plymouth  MA          154    34   M      14 30-39               6:06.0     24:41.0
      74    Lucas Rhodes                      Plymouth  MA          499    27   M      12 20-29               6:10.0     24:45.0
      75    John Murnane                      Plymouth  MA          506    61   M       3 60-69               6:15.0     24:50.0
      76    Thomas Curran                     Plymouth  MA          349    58   M      11 50-59               6:16.0     24:51.0
      77    James Generazo                    Middleboro  MA        169    39   M      15 30-39               6:19.0     24:54.0
      78    Christine Turkovich               Fitchburg  MA         280    30   F       8 30-39               3:16.0     24:57.0
      79    Michael Harrington                Plymouth  MA          217    46   M      11 40-49               6:32.0     25:07.0
      80    Ashleigh McLean                   Plymouth  MA          422    28   F       5 20-29               3:34.0     25:15.0
      81    Shawna Quinn                      Plymouth  MA          457    14   F       2  1-15               3:37.0     25:18.0
      82    Marianne Withington               Plymouth  MA          338    56   F       2 50-59               3:39.0     25:20.0
      83    Roger Curtis                      Pembroke  MA          290    35   M      16 30-39               6:50.0     25:25.0
      84    Rebecca Delisle                   E Freetown  MA        466    34   F       9 30-39               3:46.0     25:27.0
      85    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth  MA          339    55   M      12 50-59               6:55.0     25:30.0
      86    Beth Hackett                      Abington  MA          515    51   F       3 50-59               3:52.0     25:33.0
      87    Heather Pettpas                   Rockland  MA          554    30   F      10 30-39               3:54.0     25:35.0
      88    Jeanne Adelmann                   Sandwich  MA          536    38   F      11 30-39               3:57.0     25:38.0
      89    Kyle Liolios                      Plymouth  MA          333    21   M      13 20-29               7:06.0     25:41.0
      90    David Boisjolie                   Middleboro  MA        276    43   M      12 40-49               7:08.0     25:43.0
      91    Richard Johnson                   White Horse Beach     368    46   M      13 40-49               7:09.0     25:44.0
      92    Christopher Reynolds              Framingham  MA        183    33   M      17 30-39               7:16.0     25:51.0
      93    Geoffrey Rogers                   Brookline  MA         294    33   M      18 30-39               7:23.0     25:58.0
      94    Margaret Lee                      Springfield  NH       257    12   F       3  1-15               4:19.0     26:00.0
      95    Eli Dow                           Milton  MA            379    11   M       3  1-15               7:26.0     26:01.0
      96    Kathleen Lynch                    Westfield  MA         142    27   F       6 20-29               4:25.0     26:06.0
      97    robert hodgson                    plymouth  MA          322    45   M      14 40-49               7:31.0     26:06.0
      98    Daniel Burgess                    Pembroke  MA          212    33   M      19 30-39               7:33.0     26:08.0
      99    Rebecca Israelnaim                Newport  RI           468    29   F       7 20-29               4:28.0     26:09.0
     100    Lucy Vallesio                     Carver  MA            285    22   F       8 20-29               4:30.0     26:11.0
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
     101    ARTHUR DAUWER                     SCITUATE  MA          170    56   M      13 50-59               7:37.0     26:12.0
     102    Caitlin McElligott                Kingston  MA          407    25   F       9 20-29               4:33.0     26:14.0
     103    Todd Johnston                     Sagamore Beach  MA    559    48   M      15 40-49               7:40.0     26:15.0
     104    Raj Easwaramuthali                Natick  MA            231    35   M      20 30-39               7:40.0     26:15.0
     105    Lance Gerhart                     Middleboro  MA        489    39   M      21 30-39               7:42.0     26:17.0
     106    Michelle Murray                   Plymouth  MA          563    33   F      13 30-39               4:36.0     26:17.0
     107    Melissa May                       Plymouth  MA          548    37   F      12 30-39               4:36.0     26:17.0
     108    Allison Barnos                      MA                  560    33   F      14 30-39               4:37.0     26:18.0
     109    Robert Demers                     North Attleboro  MA   286    56   M      14 50-59               7:43.0     26:18.0
     110    Alicia Azulay                     Boston  MA             43    31   F      15 30-39               4:44.0     26:25.0
     111    Caitlin Duggan                    Plymouth  MA          296    23   F      10 20-29               4:44.0     26:25.0
     112    Jim Duggan                        Plymouth  MA          295    55   M      15 50-59               7:50.0     26:25.0
     113    Melissa Colwell                   Uxbridge  MA           91    26   F      11 20-29               4:47.0     26:28.0
     114    Nathaniel Maney                   Rumford  RI           304    27   M      14 20-29               7:56.0     26:31.0
     115    Barbara Skerry                    Kingston  MA          492    53   F       4 50-59               4:52.0     26:33.0
     116    Justin Hudock                     Marston Mills  MA     558    35   M      22 30-39               8:00.0     26:35.0
     117    George Moskos                     Plymouth  MA          456    14   M       4  1-15               8:01.0     26:36.0
     118    Gerald Watts                      Chestnut Hill  MA     234    39   M      23 30-39               8:03.0     26:38.0
     119    Bob Vallesio                      Carver  MA            284    54   M      16 50-59               8:06.0     26:41.0
     120    Erica Rivers                      Quincy  MA            394    32   F      16 30-39               5:01.0     26:42.0
     121    Michael Doherty                   Plymouth  MA          229    44   M      16 40-49               8:07.0     26:42.0
     122    luchille sorenti                                        448    44   F       4 40-49               5:05.0     26:46.0
     123    Sean Malaguti                     Enfield  NH            34    35   M      24 30-39               8:13.0     26:48.0
     124    John Riordan                      Ply  MA               503    44   M      17 40-49               8:16.0     26:51.0
     125    Alycia Barney                     Taunton  MA           266    25   F      12 20-29               5:14.0     26:55.0
     126    traci grady                                             451    38   F      17 30-39               5:17.0     26:58.0
     127    Patrick Admirand                  Plymouth  MA          331    25   M      15 20-29               8:23.0     26:58.0
     128    Erin Brenton                      Kingston  MA          547    37   F      18 30-39               5:20.0     27:01.0
     129    Traci Layman                      Plymouth  MA          425    25   F      13 20-29               5:23.0     27:04.0
     130    Greg Miller                       E Taunton  MA         404    32   M      25 30-39               8:34.0     27:09.0
     131    Mariellen Diemand                 Brookline  MA          99    30   F      19 30-39               5:30.0     27:11.0
     132    Anabela Pollock                   Whitinsville  MA      215    36   F      20 30-39               5:30.0     27:11.0
     133    Anne Meade                        Jamaica Plain  MA      68    29   F      14 20-29               5:39.0     27:20.0
     134    Christine Perry                   Middleboro  MA        143    39   F      21 30-39               5:48.0     27:29.0
     135    patti urquhart                    plymouth  MA          196    33   F      22 30-39               5:50.0     27:31.0
     136    Dave Lapan                        Springfield  MA       424    57   M      17 50-59               8:56.0     27:31.0
     137    Gil Primeau                       Plymouth  MA          265    60   M       4 60-69               8:58.0     27:33.0
     138    Katherine Murphy                  East. Bridgewater     365    26   F      15 20-29               5:55.0     27:36.0
     139    Kevin Hunter                      Marshfield  MA        283    59   M      18 50-59               9:02.0     27:37.0
     140    Amy Jordan                        Taunton  MA           314    27   F      16 20-29               5:56.0     27:37.0
     141    Karen Stott                       Plymouth  MA          426    49   F       5 40-49               5:58.0     27:39.0
     142    Lisa Williams                     Duxbury  MA           553    44   F       6 40-49               5:58.0     27:39.0
     143    Jean Sampson                      Duxbury  MA           374    34   F      23 30-39               5:59.0     27:40.0
     144    Kerri Vuolo                       Marshfield  MA        390    26   F      17 20-29               6:00.0     27:41.0
     145    Jane Evans                        Middleboro  MA        383    53   F       5 50-59               6:00.0     27:41.0
     146    Anna Lapsley                      Plymouth  MA          475    53   F       6 50-59               6:02.0     27:43.0
     147    Barry Keane                       Plymouth  MA          343    39   M      26 30-39               9:10.0     27:45.0
     148    John McCartin                     Sandwich  MA          504    37   M      27 30-39               9:12.0     27:47.0
     149    Nicole Duhamel                    Hanover  MA           279    37   F      24 30-39               6:10.0     27:51.0
     150    Eileen Paradise                   Carver  MA            175    53   F       7 50-59               6:10.0     27:51.0
     151    Daniel Paradise                   Carver  MA            176    53   M      19 50-59               9:16.0     27:51.0
     152    Christine Dahlheimer              Milton  MA            241    29   F      18 20-29               6:11.0     27:52.0
     153    Bianca Kelley                     Kingston  MA           32    40   F       7 40-49               6:15.0     27:56.0
     154    Lindsay Garuti                    Plympton  MA          355    26   F      19 20-29               6:15.0     27:56.0
     155    Chip Bohon                        Brewster  MA           35    54   M      20 50-59               9:22.0     27:57.0
     156    Christine Silvers                 Marshfield  MA        428    41   F       8 40-49               6:16.0     27:57.0
     157    Catie Campbell                    Plymouth  MA          372    33   F      25 30-39               6:21.0     28:02.0
     158    Siobhan Creedon                   Brookline  MA          10    23   F      20 20-29               6:23.0     28:04.0
     159    Megan Relihan                     Lynnfield  MA         166    49   F       9 40-49               6:25.0     28:06.0
     160    Sarah Kugel                       Duxbury  MA           243    23   F      21 20-29               6:28.0     28:09.0
     161    Sarah Gallerani Rhode             Plymouth  MA          500    26   F      22 20-29               6:29.0     28:10.0
     162    Lindsay Jardin                    Assonet  MA           435    24   F      23 20-29               6:30.0     28:11.0
     163    Guy Boucher                       sandwich  MA          273    37   M      28 30-39               9:39.0     28:14.0
     164    Amy Collins                       Plymouth  MA          433    41   F      10 40-49               6:35.0     28:16.0
     165    colleen mcmanus                   Bridgewater  MA       414    36   F      26 30-39               6:35.0     28:16.0
     166    Jennifer Lewis                    Norwell  MA           470    34   F      27 30-39               6:37.0     28:18.0
     167    Meagan Erhart                     Hadlyme  CT           306    23   F      24 20-29               6:37.0     28:18.0
     168    Courtney Cochrane                 Southborough  MA      254    17   F       1 16-19               6:38.0     28:19.0
     169    Elena Cochrane                    Southborough  MA      488    17   F       2 16-19               6:38.0     28:19.0
     170    Renee Roos                        Plymouth  MA          409    42   F      11 40-49               6:39.0     28:20.0
     171    Tricia Swain-Tierney              Plymouth  MA          439    44   F      12 40-49               6:39.0     28:20.0
     172    erin gibbons                      Plymouth  MA          400    30   F      28 30-39               6:47.0     28:28.0
     173    Travis Hunt                       Plymouth  MA          552    14   M       5  1-15               9:55.0     28:30.0
     174    Tom Rainford                      Plymouth  MA          561    31   M      29 30-39               9:57.0     28:32.0
     175    Kate Rainford                     Plymouth  MA          562    30   F      29 30-39               6:52.0     28:33.0
     176    Tristan Bowman                    Lakeville  MA          90    28   M      16 20-29               9:58.0     28:33.0
     177    Brian McManus                     East Bridgewater  M   415    38   M      30 30-39              10:02.0     28:37.0
     178    jason urquhart                    plymouth  MA          197    33   M      31 30-39              10:05.0     28:40.0
     179    Emily Scissons                    South Dennis  MA        5    28   F      25 20-29               7:01.0     28:42.0
     180    Heidi Egan                        Raynham  MA           382    30   F      30 30-39               7:01.0     28:42.0
     181    matthew johnson                   middleboro  MA        247    13   M       6  1-15              10:20.0     28:55.0
     182    Jessica Bassett                   Plymouth  MA          245    37   F      31 30-39               7:17.0     28:58.0
     183    Julie McCarthy                    Quincy  MA            543    27   F      26 20-29               7:19.0     29:00.0
     184    Donald Markham                    Attleboro  MA         319    48   M      18 40-49              10:26.0     29:01.0
     185    Meghan Chase                      Middleboro  MA        144    25   F      27 20-29               7:21.0     29:02.0
     186    Amy Keane                         Plymouth  MA          342    33   F      32 30-39               7:22.0     29:03.0
     187    Katie Pennington                  Auburndale  MA        165    31   F      34 30-39               7:23.0     29:04.0
     188    Jen Rosa                          Swampscott  MA        132    38   F      33 30-39               7:23.0     29:04.0
     189    Amy Cochat                        Quincy  MA            472    35   F      35 30-39               7:24.0     29:05.0
     190    Janice Buziak-Smith               Roslindale  MA         36    28   F      28 20-29               7:26.0     29:07.0
     191    Meaghan Doherty                   Plymouth  MA          330    25   F      29 20-29               7:26.0     29:07.0
     192    Kim Lapan                         Plymouth  MA          423    31   F      36 30-39               7:27.0     29:08.0
     193    Mayumi Slazas                     Brockton  MA           19    37   F      37 30-39               7:28.0     29:09.0
     194    Michael Bourke                    Plymouth  MA           66    27   M      17 20-29              10:35.0     29:10.0
     195    Taryn DeBoer                      Plymouth  MA           67    26   F      30 20-29               7:30.0     29:11.0
     196    sandy allen                       raynham  MA           434    45   F      13 40-49               7:30.0     29:11.0
     197    Stacey Diedrich                   Rockland  MA           57    37   F      38 30-39               7:30.0     29:11.0
     198    Angela Botto                      Plymouth  MA          551    14   F       4  1-15               7:30.0     29:11.0
     199    jackie gebler                                           449    41   F      14 40-49               7:33.0     29:14.0
     200    Ed McShane                        Kingston  MA          564    49   M      19 40-49              10:43.0     29:18.0
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
     201    Lisa Chisholm                     Plymouth  MA          375    41   F      15 40-49               7:38.0     29:19.0
     202    Michael McGillivray               Duxbury  MA           525    54   M      21 50-59              10:44.0     29:19.0
     203    Erin Batchelor                    kingston  MA          436    39   F      39 30-39               7:52.0     29:33.0
     204    L Movic                           Malden  MA            387    27   M      18 20-29              10:59.0     29:34.0
     205    Holly Robbins                     Lakeville  MA         262    42   F      16 40-49               7:53.0     29:34.0
     206    Dana Drysdale                     Plymouth  MA          467    26   F      31 20-29               7:54.0     29:35.0
     207    Kelsey Doyle                      Plymouth  MA          127    14   F       5  1-15               7:54.0     29:35.0
     208    Deborah Billotte                  Abington  MA            1    46   F      17 40-49               7:56.0     29:37.0
     209    christina mc kean                 Jamaica Plain  MA     341    38   F      40 30-39               7:57.0     29:38.0
     210    Derek Ollerhead                   Plymouth  MA          233    35   M      32 30-39              11:04.0     29:39.0
     211    Bob Moores                        Plainville  MA        239    51   M      22 50-59              11:05.0     29:40.0
     212    Osborne Elizbeth                                        478    46   F      18 40-49               8:02.0     29:43.0
     213    Jo Pockette-Frahlich              Plymouth  MA          356    49   F      19 40-49               8:04.0     29:45.0
     214    Marissa Donovan                   Woburn  MA            313    23   F      32 20-29               8:04.0     29:45.0
     215    Courtney Morgan                   Rockland  MA          225    35   F      41 30-39               8:06.0     29:47.0
     216    Patricia Camelio                  Pocasset  MA          158    61   F       1 60-69               8:08.0     29:49.0
     217    Bob Holt                          Pembroke  MA          376    **   M       1  0- 0              11:14.0     29:49.0
     218    Brett Hart                        Middleboro  MA        416    35   M      33 30-39              11:16.0     29:51.0
     219    Sandra Holland                    raynham  MA            18    34   F      42 30-39               8:12.0     29:53.0
     220    Kathryn Joyce                     Kingston  MA          188    39   F      43 30-39               8:12.0     29:53.0
     221    Brenda Driscoll                   Woburn  MA            162    51   F       8 50-59               8:15.0     29:56.0
     222    Linda Turrell                     Plymouth  MA          299    54   F       9 50-59               8:15.0     29:56.0
     223    Kerie Bindon                      swansea  MA           277    27   F      33 20-29               8:30.0     30:11.0
     224    Jen Hart                          Scituate  MA          411    31   F      44 30-39               8:33.0     30:14.0
     225    Mary Hollstein                    Marshfield  MA         98    52   F      10 50-59               8:35.0     30:16.0
     226    Amy Griffin                       Centerville  MA       417    34   F      45 30-39               8:37.0     30:18.0
     227    Beth Dow                          Milton  MA            378    53   F      11 50-59               8:41.0     30:22.0
     228    Sona Selvadurai                   Cambridge  MA         125    23   F      34 20-29               8:43.0     30:24.0
     229    Lauren Driscoll                   Woburn  MA            161    27   F      35 20-29               8:43.0     30:24.0
     230    Amanda Crouch Smith               Plymouth  MA          520    26   F      36 20-29               8:45.0     30:26.0
     231    Jackie Hanley                     Midlothia  VA         538    50   F      12 50-59               8:47.0     30:28.0
     232    Jo-Anne Vail                      Pocasset  MA          337    55   F      13 50-59               8:48.0     30:29.0
     233    Frank Fallon                      Plymouth  MA          167    54   M      23 50-59              11:56.0     30:31.0
     234    Sheila Lukesh                     Watertown  MA         199    34   F      46 30-39               8:55.0     30:36.0
     235    Joe Falkenstein                   Plymouth  MA          438    49   M      20 40-49              12:03.0     30:38.0
     236    Kyle Wally                        Plymouth  MA          112    10   M       7  1-15              12:07.0     30:42.0
     237    Amanda Madden                     East Bridgewater  M   346    39   F      47 30-39               9:01.0     30:42.0
     238    william eddy                                            455    12   M       8  1-15              12:07.0     30:42.0
     239    Brigette Dumont                   North Berwick  ME     367    32   F      48 30-39               9:04.0     30:45.0
     240    Heather Christensen               North Grafton  MA     171    32   F      49 30-39               9:05.0     30:46.0
     241    William Shaw                      Plymouth  MA            2    62   M       5 60-69              12:12.0     30:47.0
     242    Jeff Mehring                      Barrington  RI        130    46   M      21 40-49              12:13.0     30:48.0
     243    Lucille Mehring                   Barrington  RI        131    38   F      50 30-39               9:07.0     30:48.0
     244    Olivia Boucher                    Sandwich  MA          274     9   F       6  1-15               9:08.0     30:49.0
     245    Robert D'Ambrosio                 Plymouth  MA          271    47   M      22 40-49              12:15.0     30:50.0
     246    Jennifer Goodwin                  Shrewsbury  MA        172    34   F      52 30-39               9:10.0     30:51.0
     247    Therese Brown                     Plymouth  MA          371    31   F      53 30-39               9:10.0     30:51.0
     248    Mark Taricco                      Shrewsbury  MA         74    51   M      24 50-59              12:16.0     30:51.0
     249    Angela Lusignan                   Shrewsbury  MA         73    36   F      51 30-39               9:10.0     30:51.0
     250    Jennifer Reed                     Marlborough  MA       133    33   F      54 30-39               9:11.0     30:52.0
     251    Brie Klaassen                     Sagamore Beach  MA    555    28   F      37 20-29               9:12.0     30:53.0
     252    Mary Kate Riordan                 Plymouth  MA          501    14   F       7  1-15               9:14.0     30:55.0
     253    Kristin Harrington                Plymouth  MA          216    45   F      20 40-49               9:15.0     30:56.0
     254    Haley Robertson                   Plymouth  MA          151    12   F       8  1-15               9:16.0     30:57.0
     255    Alexis O'Mara                     Stoneham  MA          326    36   F      55 30-39               9:18.0     30:59.0
     256    Brian O'Mara                      Stoneham  MA          327    39   M      34 30-39              12:25.0     31:00.0
     257    Robin Garside                     Plymouth  MA          373    40   F      21 40-49               9:22.0     31:03.0
     258    Jaymori Leonard                   Plymouth  MA          107     7   M       9  1-15              12:28.0     31:03.0
     259    Michelle Cohen                    Plymouth  MA            3    34   F      56 30-39               9:23.0     31:04.0
     260    Michelle Dutcher                  E Bridgewater  MA     484    45   F      22 40-49               9:23.0     31:04.0
     261    Melissa McDermott                 Canton  MA            512    44   F      23 40-49               9:24.0     31:05.0
     262    Ashley Boucher                    Sandwich  MA          272    33   F      57 30-39               9:25.0     31:06.0
     263    Eric Hill                         Waltham  MA            23    27   M      19 20-29              12:32.0     31:07.0
     264    Terese Holm                       Newton  MA             64    28   F      38 20-29               9:27.0     31:08.0
     265    Donna Brunelle                    Oakham  MA            141    45   F      24 40-49               9:28.0     31:09.0
     266    Anthony Vannozzi                  Plymouth  MA           76    49   M      23 40-49              12:35.0     31:10.0
     267    Sunita Arora                      Boston  MA             62    28   F      39 20-29               9:30.0     31:11.0
     268    Alainie Costas                    Jamaica Plain  MA     297    34   F      58 30-39               9:31.0     31:12.0
     269    Adrienne Doherty                  Plymouth  MA          351    47   F      25 40-49               9:31.0     31:12.0
     270    Lisa Labbe                        Plymouth  MA          534    25   F      40 20-29               9:31.0     31:12.0
     271    Elizabeth Albon                   Middleboro  MA        226    32   F      59 30-39               9:33.0     31:14.0
     272    Diana Riordan                     Ply  MA               502    13   F       9  1-15               9:35.0     31:16.0
     273    Paula Curran Hayeck               Boylston  MA          517    48   F      26 40-49               9:39.0     31:20.0
     274    Courtney Gagner                   Kingston  MA          458    12   F      10  1-15               9:40.0     31:21.0
     275    Sue Gavin                         plymouth  MA          324    44   F      27 40-49               9:43.0     31:24.0
     276    Tracey Murphy                     Pembroke  MA          204    41   F      28 40-49               9:47.0     31:28.0
     277    John Hayeck                       Boylston  MA          516    13   M      10  1-15              12:54.0     31:29.0
     278    Emma Poppe                        Boston  MA            347    21   F      41 20-29               9:49.0     31:30.0
     279    Jennifer Carney                   Hanson  MA            213    35   F      61 30-39               9:52.0     31:33.0
     280    Lauren Henderson                  Scituate  MA          129    33   F      60 30-39               9:52.0     31:33.0
     281    Amy Murphy                        Hopedale  MA          281    30   F      62 30-39               9:52.0     31:33.0
     282    brian cibotti                     duxbury  MA           289    47   M      24 40-49              12:59.0     31:34.0
     283    Stacy Andreotes                   Brighton  MA          321    30   F      64 30-39              10:00.0     31:41.0
     284    Denise L'Heureux                  plymouth  MA            7    35   F      63 30-39              10:00.0     31:41.0
     285    Andrew Vidal                      Whitman  MA           120    28   M      20 20-29              13:07.0     31:42.0
     286    Yelverton Thomas                  Halifax  MA           495    37   M      35 30-39              13:11.0     31:46.0
     287    Jennifer Hadock                   Marston Mills  MA     556    34   F      65 30-39              10:06.0     31:47.0
     288    Kristin Tierney                   Hanover  MA           303    36   F      66 30-39              10:08.0     31:49.0
     289    Daniel Torti                      Oxford  MA            252    30   M      36 30-39              13:16.0     31:51.0
     290    Elissa Levin                      Plymouth  MA          357    38   F      67 30-39              10:12.0     31:53.0
     291    Victoria Ryan                     Boston  MA            300    20   F      42 20-29              10:13.0     31:54.0
     292    Johanna Darsch                    Walpole  MA           389    31   F      68 30-39              10:16.0     31:57.0
     293    Jennifer Carvalho                 Kingston  MA          393    30   F      69 30-39              10:18.0     31:59.0
     294    penelope tamulionis               Plymouth  MA           83    44   F      29 40-49              10:27.0     32:08.0
     295    JENNIFER KING                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA       70    28   F      43 20-29              10:28.0     32:09.0
     296    Rachel Perkins                    Boston  MA            386    21   F      44 20-29              10:30.0     32:11.0
     297    Dianna Ollerhead                  Plymouth  MA          232    33   F      70 30-39              10:32.0     32:13.0
     298    Rosemary Leoncavallo              Rockland  MA          246    36   F      71 30-39              10:33.0     32:14.0
     299    Christine Devine                  Rockland  MA           94    52   F      14 50-59              10:34.0     32:15.0
     300    Rob Wheeler                       Pocasset  MA          546    67   M       6 60-69              13:42.0     32:17.0
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
     301    Timothy Resmini                   bridgewater  MA       408    30   M      37 30-39              13:45.0     32:20.0
     302    Susan Adams                       Quincy  MA             31    29   F      45 20-29              10:39.0     32:20.0
     303    karissa delisle                                         444    29   F      46 20-29              10:40.0     32:21.0
     304    Erin Haley                        Pembroke  MA          268    16   F       3 16-19              10:40.0     32:21.0
     305    Soumya Karra                      Pembroke  MA          269    16   F       4 16-19              10:41.0     32:22.0
     306    josh schminky                                           445    39   M      38 30-39              13:47.0     32:22.0
     307    margaret farrell                                        441    44   F      30 40-49              10:43.0     32:24.0
     308    Jamie Damiano                     East Bridgewater  M   104    25   F      47 20-29              10:46.0     32:27.0
     309    Claire MacKinnon                  Plymouth  MA          118    48   F      31 40-49              10:46.0     32:27.0
     310    Sarah Johnson                     whitman  MA           202    34   F      72 30-39              10:48.0     32:29.0
     311    Mark Carpenter                    Rumford  RI           305    37   M      39 30-39              13:55.0     32:30.0
     312    Dianne Bluestein                  Plymouth  MA          201    35   F      73 30-39              10:53.0     32:34.0
     313    John Mitchell Jr                  Plymouth  MA          537    71   M       1 70-99              14:00.0     32:35.0
     314    Kerri Szymanski                   Middleboro  MA         85    31   F      74 30-39              10:56.0     32:37.0
     315    Julie Loiselle                    Bridgewater  MA       498    30   F      75 30-39              11:03.0     32:44.0
     316    Jennifer Navin                    Brockton  MA          364    30   F      76 30-39              11:08.0     32:49.0
     317    Elizabeth Usowicz                 Bridgewter  MA        496    31   F      77 30-39              11:10.0     32:51.0
     318    Kathleen Sweeney                  Weymouth  MA          317    38   F      78 30-39              11:15.0     32:56.0
     319    Jamie Ross                        Plymouth  MA          510    28   F      48 20-29              11:26.0     33:07.0
     320    Caitlin Smith                     Carver  MA            511    28   F      49 20-29              11:26.0     33:07.0
     321    Matthew Blouin                    Worcester  MA         405    23   M      21 20-29              14:38.0     33:13.0
     322    Dede Vecchi                       Plymotuh  MA          334    45   F      32 40-49              11:33.0     33:14.0
     323    Lucia Curtis                      Pembroke  MA          291    34   F      79 30-39              11:40.0     33:21.0
     324    Patrick Lee                       Springfield  NH       497    10   M      11  1-15              14:48.0     33:23.0
     325    Kristen Lee                       Springfield  NH       256    44   F      33 40-49              11:42.0     33:23.0
     326    Dennis Norton                     Marstons Mills  MA    421    42   M      25 40-49              14:48.0     33:23.0
     327    Joshua Vecchi                     Plymouth  MA          336    20   M      22 20-29              14:50.0     33:25.0
     328    Donna Simmons                     B Bay  MA             508    44   F      34 40-49              11:46.0     33:27.0
     329    Diane Rossini                     Easthampton  MA        61    25   F      50 20-29              11:54.0     33:35.0
     330    Susan Cochrane                    Southborough  MA      253    51   F      15 50-59              11:55.0     33:36.0
     331    Katie Kozak                       East Bridgewater  M   403    24   F      51 20-29              11:56.0     33:37.0
     332    Jordan Watts                      Chestnut Hill  MA     240    10   M      12  1-15              15:04.0     33:39.0
     333    Charles Gibbons Jr                Plymouth  MA          301    60   M       7 60-69              15:06.0     33:41.0
     334    Eileen Mcinnis                    Scituate  MA          302    58   F      16 50-59              12:00.0     33:41.0
     335    Heather Mustone                   Somerville  MA        528    25   F      52 20-29              12:01.0     33:42.0
     336    Paul Vidal                        Westport  MA          348    **   M       2  0- 0              15:15.0     33:50.0
     337    Melanie Brunstrom                 Plymouth  MA           79    39   F      80 30-39              12:12.0     33:53.0
     338    Nichole Verissmo                  Melrose  MA           494    27   F      54 20-29              12:18.0     33:59.0
     339    Erica Clark                       Woburn  MA            493    27   F      53 20-29              12:18.0     33:59.0
     340    keither kaiser                                          453    26   M      23 20-29              15:25.0     34:00.0
     341    Taylor Kaiser                     Plymouth  MA          310    12   F      11  1-15              12:19.0     34:00.0
     342    Catherine Haley                   Pembroke  MA          267    43   F      35 40-49              12:22.0     34:03.0
     343    ken dunn                          milton  MA            138    42   M      26 40-49              15:33.0     34:08.0
     344    Taryn Paronich                    Plymouth  MA           97    26   F      55 20-29              12:29.0     34:10.0
     345    Jeff Utt                          Plymouth  MA          482    46   M      27 40-49              15:35.0     34:10.0
     346    Karen Weisel                      Pembroke  MA          471    29   F      56 20-29              12:30.0     34:11.0
     347    heidi boardman                    halifax  MA           332    41   F      36 40-49              12:34.0     34:15.0
     348    selena polcaro                    sandwich  MA          160    41   F      37 40-49              12:38.0     34:19.0
     349    Nicole Johnson                    Plymouth  MA          530     8   F      12  1-15              12:38.0     34:19.0
     350    Dianne Lockwood                   Plymouth  MA          531    64   F       2 60-69              12:39.0     34:20.0
     351    Sheila Doherty                    Watertown  MA          77    29   F      57 20-29              12:40.0     34:21.0
     352    Amy Sumner                        Lakeville  MA         173    26   F      58 20-29              12:42.0     34:23.0
     353    suzanne hale                                            450    39   F      81 30-39              12:43.0     34:24.0
     354    Susan Moody                       Plymouth  MA          518    68   F       3 60-69              12:43.0     34:24.0
     355    Aram Raissi                       Waltham  MA           521    25   M      24 20-29              15:50.0     34:25.0
     356    Kristen Arnold                    Westboro  MA          115    37   F      82 30-39              12:46.0     34:27.0
     357    Andy Arnold                       Westboro  MA          116    46   M      28 40-49              15:52.0     34:27.0
     358    Laurence Pizer                    Plymouth  MA            9    65   M       8 60-69              15:52.0     34:27.0
     359    Jonas Pizer                       Zurich  MA            191    33   M      40 30-39              15:52.0     34:27.0
     360    Christine Griffin                 Pembroke  MA           20    23   F      59 20-29              12:47.0     34:28.0
     361    Katy Kane                         Carver  MA            163    30   F      83 30-39              12:50.0     34:31.0
     362    Harry Harrison                    New Bedford  MA       460    71   M       2 70-99              15:56.0     34:31.0
     363    Alison bache                      lakeville  MA          37    43   F      38 40-49              12:59.0     34:40.0
     364    John Bache                        lakeville  MA          38    46   M      29 40-49              16:06.0     34:41.0
     365    Hannah White                      Plymouth  MA          535    10   F      13  1-15              13:01.0     34:42.0
     366    John Vecchi                       Plymouth  MA          335    45   M      30 40-49              16:10.0     34:45.0
     367    Jean Riordan                      P;lymouth  MA         396    45   F      39 40-49              13:21.0     35:02.0
     368    Susan Horan                       Hyde Park  MA         437    52   F      17 50-59              13:24.0     35:05.0
     369    Tina Reilly                       Walpole  MA            75    46   F      40 40-49              13:30.0     35:11.0
     370    Sarah Moquin                      Boston  MA            474    27   F      61 20-29              13:31.0     35:12.0
     371    Emily Swick                       Brighton  MA          135    27   F      60 20-29              13:31.0     35:12.0
     372    Allison Bartholomew               Taunton  MA           307    36   F      84 30-39              13:31.0     35:12.0
     373    Alicia Sematore                   Plymouth  MA          208    35   F      85 30-39              13:41.0     35:22.0
     374    James Mcinnis                     Scituate  MA          242    64   M       9 60-69              16:49.0     35:24.0
     375    Kellee Pockette                   Dartmouth  MA         344    51   F      18 50-59              13:44.0     35:25.0
     376    Bill Doyle                        Plymouth  MA          126    52   M      25 50-59              16:55.0     35:30.0
     377    Diana Hill                        Waltham  MA            22    29   F      62 20-29              13:53.0     35:34.0
     378    Danielle Wray Weller              Plymouth  MA          557    39   F      86 30-39              13:55.0     35:36.0
     379    Amy Enos                          Bedford  NH            26    41   F      41 40-49              13:59.0     35:40.0
     380    ingrid anderson                   plymouth  MA           25    32   F      87 30-39              13:59.0     35:40.0
     381    Katelyn Kenny                     Waltham  MA           263    23   F      63 20-29              14:04.0     35:45.0
     382    Olivia Evans                      Falmouth  MA          480     8   F      14  1-15              14:09.0     35:50.0
     383    Carl Evans                        Falmouth  MA          481    41   M      31 40-49              17:15.0     35:50.0
     384    Liz Salamone                      Hanover  MA           214    39   F      88 30-39              14:12.0     35:53.0
     385    Amy Vernon-Jones                  Somerville  MA        207    27   F      64 20-29              14:16.0     35:57.0
     386    Cindy Garron                      Plymouth  MA           78    43   F      42 40-49              14:22.0     36:03.0
     387    Jennifer Winsor                   E Bridgewater  MA     485    42   F      43 40-49              14:23.0     36:04.0
     388    Glenna Stocks                     Spencer  MA           311    32   F      89 30-39              14:28.0     36:09.0
     389    Jay Christopher                   Plymouth  MA          109    13   M      13  1-15              17:36.0     36:11.0
     390    Kayla Wally                       Plymouth  MA          113    13   F      15  1-15              14:30.0     36:11.0
     391    Annie Gerrard                     N. Billerica  MA      363    32   F      90 30-39              14:37.0     36:18.0
     392    Kristen Miklaucic                 Plymouth  MA          194    13   F      16  1-15              14:39.0     36:20.0
     393    Shawna Patterson                  Worcester  MA         359    24   F      65 20-29              14:42.0     36:23.0
     394    Suzanne Gordon                    Carver  MA            539    40   F      44 40-49              14:42.0     36:23.0
     395    Melissa Eosue                     Pembroke  MA          419    23   F      66 20-29              14:47.0     36:28.0
     396    JENNIFER COLTON                   MARSHFIELD  MA        328    47   F      45 40-49              14:49.0     36:30.0
     397    lynn holdsworth                                         446    50   F      19 50-59              14:58.0     36:39.0
     398    amanda lefort                     somerville  MA        228    34   F      91 30-39              14:59.0     36:40.0
     399    Calla Olson                       Waltham  MA           251    25   F      67 20-29              15:01.0     36:42.0
     400    Tania Eskin                       Waltham  MA           255    28   F      68 20-29              15:01.0     36:42.0
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
     401    Caitlin Newton                    Woburn  MA            230    34   F      92 30-39              15:01.0     36:42.0
     402    Andi Galambos                     Abington  MA          392    44   F      46 40-49              15:02.0     36:43.0
     403    Steven Fredericks                 Plymouth  MA          401    50   M      26 50-59              18:11.0     36:46.0
     404    Trish Cunniff                     Woburn  MA            329    29   F      69 20-29              15:12.0     36:53.0
     405    Lorraine Landsburg                West Newton  MA       119    47   F      47 40-49              15:13.0     36:54.0
     406    Nicole Giles                      Plymouth  MA          206    39   F      93 30-39              15:15.0     36:56.0
     407    Karen Downey                      Hanson  MA            509    47   F      48 40-49              15:23.0     37:04.0
     408    susan hodgson                     plymouth  MA          323    45   F      49 40-49              15:38.0     37:19.0
     409    Nancy Karstunen                   Pembroke  MA          264    49   F      50 40-49              15:40.0     37:21.0
     410    Sebastian Turso                   Plymouth  MA          111    10   M      14  1-15              18:55.0     37:30.0
     411    Dan Driscoll                      Woburn  MA            473    55   M      27 50-59              18:59.0     37:34.0
     412    Sharon Wu                         Bridgewater  MA        54    30   F      94 30-39              15:54.0     37:35.0
     413    Patricia Lew                      Brookline  MA          16    30   F      95 30-39              15:55.0     37:36.0
     414    Kelsey Cummings                   Marshfield  MA        418    25   F      70 20-29              15:59.0     37:40.0
     415    Linda Gordon                      Middleboro  MA        540    61   F       4 60-69              15:59.0     37:40.0
     416    Rich Chevalier                    Cumberland  RI        270    39   M      41 30-39              19:16.0     37:51.0
     417    margaret roche                    milton  MA            137    45   F      51 40-49              16:15.0     37:56.0
     418    Kim Orcutt                        Rochester  NY         318    28   F      71 20-29              16:28.0     38:09.0
     419    Irvina Flood                      S Easton  MA          486    63   F       5 60-69              16:31.0     38:12.0
     420    Michele Kaiser                    Plymouth  MA           71    43   F      52 40-49              16:34.0     38:15.0
     421    Marie DiCalogero                  Walpole  MA            82    48   F      53 40-49              16:40.0     38:21.0
     422    Jennifer Generazo                 Middleboro  MA        168    38   F      96 30-39              16:40.0     38:21.0
     423    Catherine Hart                    middleboro  MA        237    32   F      97 30-39              16:42.0     38:23.0
     424    Donna Solari                      Middleboro  MA        293    43   F      54 40-49              17:07.0     38:48.0
     425    John Kelleher                     PLYMOUTH  MA          353    50   M      28 50-59              20:14.0     38:49.0
     426    Arlene KELLEHER                   PLYMOUTH  MA          352    54   F      20 50-59              17:08.0     38:49.0
     427    Andrea Bonham                     Plymouth  MA          222    32   F      98 30-39              17:11.0     38:52.0
     428    Tina Valzania                     Quincy  MA            221    28   F      72 20-29              17:11.0     38:52.0
     429    Tim Morin                         Quincy  MA            412    29   M      25 20-29              20:17.0     38:52.0
     430    Jen Shearon                       Taunton  MA           477    32   F      99 30-39              17:13.0     38:54.0
     431    Marc Yetman                       Carver  MA            541    22   M      26 20-29              20:23.0     38:58.0
     432    Christie Silva                    Malden  MA            145    26   F      73 20-29              17:19.0     39:00.0
     433    Dana Mahoney                      Plymouth  MA          308    55   F      21 50-59              17:34.0     39:15.0
     434    Jean Mahoney                      Plymouth  MA           63    30   F     100 30-39              17:40.0     39:21.0
     435    Nancy Coelho                      Taunton  MA           384    55   F      22 50-59              17:42.0     39:23.0
     436    Michelle Sylvia                   raynham  MA           406    42   F      55 40-49              17:42.0     39:23.0
     437    Karen DeMello                     Plymouth  MA          464    23   F      74 20-29              17:52.0     39:33.0
     438    Katelyn Cullinan                  Arlington  MA         298    26   F      75 20-29              18:04.0     39:45.0
     439    Douglas Johnson                   Carver  MA            157    45   M      32 40-49              21:14.0     39:49.0
     440    Connor Macleod                    Plymouth  MA          147     9   M      15  1-15              21:19.0     39:54.0
     441    Jayquan Leonard                   Plymouth  MA          108     9   M      16  1-15              21:21.0     39:56.0
     442    Madalyn Turso                     Plymouth  MA          110     8   F      17  1-15              18:18.0     39:59.0
     443    Lisa Sampson                      Plymouth  MA          235    58   F      23 50-59              18:21.0     40:02.0
     444    Julie Giles                       Plymouth  MA          205    35   F     101 30-39              18:25.0     40:06.0
     445    Joanne Creel                      Yarmouthport  MA      469    61   F       6 60-69              18:42.0     40:23.0
     446    Lisa Gomes                        Plymouth  MA            6    41   F      56 40-49              18:50.0     40:31.0
     447    BONNIE GLYNN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          309    49   F      57 40-49              18:51.0     40:32.0
     448    Keri Dailey                       Quincy  MA             33    38   F     102 30-39              19:05.0     40:46.0
     449    Zachary Kane                      Carver  MA            164    11   M      17  1-15              22:12.0     40:47.0
     450    Heather Stella                    Cambridge  MA         413    34   F     103 30-39              19:12.0     40:53.0
     451    Alicia McQuiggan                  N Pembroke  MA        465    23   F      76 20-29              19:12.0     40:53.0
     452    Adrianne Feliciano                Plymouth  MA          350    **   F       1  0- 0              19:18.0     40:59.0
     453    Brenda Baptiste                   E Wareham  MA         487    44   F      58 40-49              19:19.0     41:00.0
     454    Janice Norton                     Marstons Mills  MA    420    45   F      59 40-49              20:17.0     41:58.0
     455    Laurie Griffiths                  Quincy  MA            427    28   F      77 20-29              20:25.0     42:06.0
     456    E. DeBobes                        Melrose  MA            51    28   F      78 20-29              21:03.0     42:44.0
     457    Priscilla Olivarez                Medford  MA            52    29   F      79 20-29              21:03.0     42:44.0
     458    Dawn Cody                         Kingston  MA          507    36   F     104 30-39              21:48.0     43:29.0
     459    Emma Correia                      Mattapoisett  MA      549    19   F       5 16-19              22:15.0     43:56.0
     460    Rob Powers                        New Bedford  MA        93    27   M      27 20-29              25:21.0     43:56.0
     461    Celeste Connors                   Plymouth  MA          193    39   F     105 30-39              22:17.0     43:58.0
     462    Jessica Prince                    Bridgewater  MA       410    25   F      80 20-29              22:57.0     44:38.0
     463    Erin DeWolfe                      Marshfield  MA        292    33   F     106 30-39              22:59.0     44:40.0
     464    Danielle Panetta                  Boston  MA             72    36   F     107 30-39              23:18.0     44:59.0
     465    Meaghan Downey                    Whitman  MA            28    25   F      81 20-29              23:24.0     45:05.0
     466    Jennifer Pohl                     East Bridgewater  M   134    38   F     108 30-39              23:24.0     45:05.0
     467    Rebecca Allen                     Quincy  MA             87    39   F     110 30-39              23:52.0     45:33.0
     468    Alyson Baldock                    Dorchester  MA         12    33   F     109 30-39              23:52.0     45:33.0
     469    Joanna Smith                      Bath  NC              316    26   F      82 20-29              25:17.0     46:58.0
     470    TRACEY MURPHY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          184    34   F     111 30-39              26:03.0     47:44.0
     471    Crea Dow                          Milton  MA            380    11   F      18  1-15              26:04.0     47:45.0
     472    catherine schwarz                                       442    46   F      60 40-49              26:08.0     47:49.0
     473    brad schwarz                                            443    43   M      33 40-49              29:15.0     47:50.0
     474    Abigail Thaxter                   Pepperell  MA         369    21   F      83 20-29              26:21.0     48:02.0
     475    derek strohschneider                                   1144    48   M      34 40-49              30:09.0     48:44.0
     476    Nicole Champagne                  Pembroke  MA          361    29   F      84 20-29              27:30.0     49:11.0
     477    William Champagne                 Pembroke  MA          362    54   M      29 50-59              30:36.0     49:11.0
     478    Hayle Wills-Connors               Plymouth  MA          114    10   F      19  1-15              27:59.0     49:40.0
     479    Jessica Johnson                   Plymouth  MA          312    12   F      20  1-15              28:03.0     49:44.0
     480    Casidy Blanchard                  Plymouth  MA          106    10   F      21  1-15              28:16.0     49:57.0
     481    Leonard Dorcas                    Plymouth  MA          550    40   F      61 40-49              28:22.0     50:03.0
     482    Christine Young                   Carver  MA             59    26   F      85 20-29              28:47.0     50:28.0
     483    Brett McNally                     Plymouth  MA          105     8   M      18  1-15              31:55.0     50:30.0
     484    Andre Feliciano                   Plymouth  MA          198    11   M      19  1-15              31:59.0     50:34.0
     485    Katherine Borden                  Cambridge  MA          69    29   F      86 20-29              29:55.0     51:36.0
     486    Heather Engrassia                 Plymouth  MA          189    35   F     112 30-39              29:56.0     51:37.0
     487    Elveera Lacina                    Sagamore Beach  MA     46    16   F       6 16-19              31:26.0     53:07.0
     488    Cara Sullivan                     Sandwich  MA           42    49   F      62 40-49              31:26.0     53:07.0
     489    sue pulsifer                                            447    41   F      63 40-49              31:45.0     53:26.0
     490    Kelly Bouchard                    Plymouth  MA          190    20   F      87 20-29              31:52.0     53:33.0
     491    Leah Lacina                       Sagamore Beach  MA     45    42   F      64 40-49              32:48.0     54:29.0
     492    Madeline Le                       Brockton  MA           55    15   F      22  1-15              33:12.0     54:53.0
     493    Linda Valzania                    Plymouth  MA          223    61   F       7 60-69              36:41.0     58:22.0
     494    Michelle Yianakopolos             Manchester  NH        288    45   F      65 40-49              36:42.0     58:23.0
     495    Mary McKeon                       Plymouth  MA           92    49   F      66 40-49              36:51.0     58:32.0
     496    Lisa Lane                         Plymouth  MA           95    51   F      24 50-59              36:52.0     58:33.0
     497    margaret varrasso                 Plymouth  MA          122    51   F      25 50-59              36:53.0     58:34.0
     498    Ainslee Eaton                     Quincy  MA            462     9   F      23  1-15              37:45.0     59:26.0
     499    Ti Eaton                          Quincy  MA            461     7   M      20  1-15              41:04.0     59:39.0
     500    Jennifer Eaton                    Quincy  MA            463    42   F      67 40-49              38:13.0     59:54.0
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time  
     501    Keisha Jones                      West Roxbury  MA       53    38   F     113 30-39              51:43.0   1:13:24.0
     502    Kailee Scharf                     Plymouth  MA          526    15   F      24  1-15            1:06:32.0   1:28:13.0




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News