Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cider Mash 5K & 1 Mile

Amesbury, MA, October 23, 2011

[5K Age Group | 1 Mile Overall ]

5K Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    GREG BALOS                        AMESBURY  MA          348    38   M       1 30-39               19:48.6      6:22/M
      2    JIM PANACCIONE                    KITTERY  ME           328    41   M       1 40-49               20:12.1      6:30/M
      3    ETHAN SAULNIER                    SOMERVILLE  MA         77    41   M       2 40-49               20:25.0      6:34/M
      4    DREW EVERETT                      AMESBURY  MA          377    12   M       1 11-14               20:26.8      6:34/M
      5    BRYANT MITCHELL                   AMESBURY  MA          374    36   M       2 30-39               21:13.0      6:49/M
      6    CONNER PELACZ                     BYFIELD  MA           322    19   M       1 19-29               21:48.7      7:01/M
      7    CHRISTOPHER HELINE                AMESBURY  MA          309    43   M       3 40-49               21:56.0      7:03/M
      8    TROY NELSON                       NEWBURYPORT  MA       306    28   M       2 19-29               21:58.6      7:04/M
      9    NICHOLAS SHASHATY                 PEABODY  MA           223    15   M       1 15-18               22:10.2      7:08/M
     10    VINSON CHEN                       WALTHAM  MA           285    18   M       2 15-18               22:18.8      7:10/M
     11    PATRICK MCCUE                     AMESBURY  MA          270    12   M       2 11-14               22:28.2      7:13/M
     12    RODRIGO VIEIRA BALBI              AMESBURY  MA          295    23   M       3 19-29               22:31.2      7:14/M
     13    CHRISTOPHER ALLEN                 BREWSTER  MA           43    29   M       4 19-29               22:32.4      7:15/M
     14    PATRICK CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA              70    11   M       3 11-14               22:34.1      7:15/M
     15    DENNIS BARRETT                    MILFORD  NH            10    43   M       4 40-49               22:40.0      7:17/M
     16    DAMON PENNY                       AMESBURY  MA          248    41   M       5 40-49               22:57.5      7:23/M
     17    SUSANNAH FEINSTEIN                WALTHAM  MA           281    19   F       1 19-29               23:07.0      7:26/M
     18    MARIN CHITAS                      AMESBURY  MA          293    24   M       5 19-29               23:07.1      7:26/M
     19    BENJAMIN CLIFFORD                 AMESBURY  MA          147    16   M       3 15-18               23:19.7      7:30/M
     20    EVAN BERNIER                      BEVERLY  MA           339    32   M       3 30-39               23:32.5      7:34/M
     21    JONAH EINSON                      AMESBURY  MA          255    16   M       4 15-18               23:36.3      7:35/M
     22    MICHAEL SCARPA                    WINCHESTER  MA        273    27   M       6 19-29               23:37.2      7:36/M
     23    SCOTT LAVIGNE                     SALEM  MA              76    32   M       4 30-39               23:43.7      7:38/M
     24    TONY JOHNSON                      BEVERLY  MA           124    11   M       4 11-14               23:48.0      7:39/M
     25    COLE LEGG                         AMESBURY  MA          148    13   M       5 11-14               23:49.0      7:39/M
     26    DANIEL TYMON                      TYNGSBORO  MA          36    26   M       7 19-29               23:49.2      7:39/M
     27    KEVIN ELWOOD                      BOXFORD  MA           122    44   M       6 40-49               23:50.9      7:40/M
     28    TABOR SMITH                       AMESBURY  MA          151    15   M       5 15-18               23:51.4      7:40/M
     29    ZACHERY FITZGERALD                SOUTH HAMPTON  NH     262    15   M       6 15-18               23:51.9      7:40/M
     30    JORDAN LAFLAMME                   AMESBURY  MA          267    27   M       8 19-29               23:54.2      7:41/M
     31    GRIGORE CHITAS                    HAMPTON  NH           292    38   M       5 30-39               23:54.7      7:41/M
     32    JESSICA BAILEY                    AMESBURY  MA           63    32   F       1 30-39               23:56.3      7:42/M
     33    ALYSSA SHASHATY                   PEABODY  MA           222    12   F       1 11-14               23:58.5      7:42/M
     34    LUCAS TOWNSEND                    AMESBURY  MA          260    16   M       7 15-18               24:18.4      7:49/M
     35    TYLER DANIELS                     GROVELAND  MA         264    17   M       8 15-18               24:18.7      7:49/M
     36    NIRESH SIVATHASAN                 COPPELL  TX           235    29   M       9 19-29               24:21.2      7:50/M
     37    HERBIE ROSEN                      WALTHAM  MA           283    21   M      10 19-29               24:22.4      7:50/M
     38    MARGARET CUSHING                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       129    33   F       2 30-39               24:22.9      7:50/M
     39    NICHOLAS BLOECHL                  WALPOLE  MA            86    16   M       9 15-18               24:30.7      7:53/M
     40    HEATH KING                        AMESBURY  MA          317    13   M       6 11-14               24:35.6      7:54/M
     41    STEVEN SARGENT                    GREENLAND  NH         188    43   M       7 40-49               24:38.7      7:55/M
     42    MATT ALLEN                        MERRIMACK  NH          49    31   M       6 30-39               24:40.1      7:56/M
     43    TOM LA BELLE                      EXETER  NH            345    17   M      10 15-18               24:46.7      7:58/M
     44    ADRIANO FRECHEL                   BOSTON  MA            126    40   M       8 40-49               25:00.5      8:02/M
     45    DMYTRO MALYMONEWKO                AMESBURY  MA          294    24   M      11 19-29               25:05.8      8:04/M
     46    JONATHAN EVERETT                  AMESBURY  MA          375    16   M      11 15-18               25:07.2      8:05/M
     47    ANDY REIDY                        AMESBURY  MA          329    15   M      12 15-18               25:12.7      8:06/M
     48    DAVID CUSHING                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       130    35   M       7 30-39               25:20.6      8:09/M
     49    HANNAH HOUSTON                    KENSINGTON  NH        346    17   F       1 15-18               25:27.8      8:11/M
     50    LEAH LOMOND                       DORCHESTER  MA        125    35   F       3 30-39               25:29.5      8:12/M
     51    ANNEMARIE DECHARLES               ASHBURNHAM  MA         82    26   F       2 19-29               25:29.9      8:12/M
     52    DARRELL DAVIS                     NEWCASTLE  NH         303    45   M       9 40-49               25:37.4      8:14/M
     53    DAVE LEGG                         AMESBURY  MA          150    48   M      10 40-49               25:38.7      8:15/M
     54    PAUL FLAHERTY                     WILMINGTON  MA         35    42   M      11 40-49               25:43.7      8:16/M
     55    DANIELLE DECHARLES                ASHBURNHAM  MA         81    26   F       3 19-29               25:45.3      8:17/M
     56    DAN POLIQUIN                      DOVER  NH             167    45   M      12 40-49               25:55.3      8:20/M
     57    CONNOR STEVENS                    BRADFORD  MA          333    15   M      13 15-18               25:58.9      8:21/M
     58    PAUL DESROCHE                     HAVERHILL  MA         376    42   M      13 40-49               25:59.6      8:21/M
     59    JONATHAN VERVILLE                 EXETER  NH             93    49   M      14 40-49               26:10.4      8:25/M
     60    OLIVIA ST. MARTIN                 EXETER  NH            347    17   F       2 15-18               26:26.1      8:30/M
     61    JARED CARR                        WINTHROP  MA           54    32   M       8 30-39               26:38.5      8:34/M
     62    MADELEINE BARRR                   WALTHAM  MA           277    21   F       4 19-29               26:42.2      8:35/M
     63    MICHAEL MACCURTAIN                WHITMAN  MA            88    32   M       9 30-39               26:42.8      8:35/M
     64    ALAN THORNTON                     AMESBURY  MA          152    52   M       1 50-59               26:48.0      8:37/M
     65    KARI SOPER                        MELROSE  MA           164    29   F       5 19-29               26:48.3      8:37/M
     66    JAKE SCHACTMAN                    NEWBURYPORT  MA       144    14   M       7 11-14               26:50.6      8:38/M
     67    DEAN LEGG                         AMESBURY  MA          149    15   M      14 15-18               26:55.0      8:39/M
     68    ANDREA LAFLAMME                   AMESBURY  MA          266    27   F       6 19-29               27:02.5      8:42/M
     69    CAS GREEN                         BEVERLY  MA           338    28   M      12 19-29               27:06.8      8:43/M
     70    LAUREN TYMON                      SOMERVILLE  MA         31    27   F       7 19-29               27:09.0      8:44/M
     71    STACY LEONARD                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       290    43   F       1 40-49               27:12.1      8:45/M
     72    MARGARET WITHAM                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        187    45   F       2 40-49               27:12.2      8:45/M
     73    SIMON RUSSELL                     AMESBURY  MA          357    10   M       1  0-10               27:15.1      8:46/M
     74    ZACHARY DAVIS                     AMESBURY  MA          258    10   M       2  0-10               27:17.4      8:46/M
     75    JERRY MANCHESTER                  WINDHAM  MA           349    41   M      15 40-49               27:17.7      8:46/M
     76    STEPHEN HESS                      WESTWOOD  MA          199    45   M      16 40-49               27:23.2      8:48/M
     77    KAREN HESS                        WESTWOOD  MA          201    49   F       3 40-49               27:31.5      8:51/M
     78    ROB MARLNOPOULOS                  AMESBURY  MA          324    42   M      17 40-49               27:35.8      8:52/M
     79    KAREN CANNIZZARO                  LEE  NE               191    44   F       4 40-49               27:36.5      8:52/M
     80    JOANNE DELANEY                    IPSWICH  MA            62    43   F       5 40-49               27:46.5      8:56/M
     81    DAN PASQUARELLO                   WENHAM  MA            354    39   M      10 30-39               27:52.5      8:58/M
     82    CATHERINE SKALECKI                EAST KINGSTON  NH       3    48   F       6 40-49               27:56.1      8:59/M
     83    JAKE HARLOW                       AMESBURY  MA          250    13   M       8 11-14               27:57.1      8:59/M
     84    CARLY TYMM                        BELMONT  MA           219    13   F       2 11-14               28:00.0      9:00/M
     85    MICHELE CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA              69    48   F       7 40-49               28:03.2      9:01/M
     86    DAVID ELSTON-POLLOCK              DORCHESTER  MA         13    50   M       2 50-59               28:08.6      9:03/M
     87    TOM MACKINNEY                     WELLS  ME             330    32   M      11 30-39               28:11.1      9:04/M
     88    LAUREN RATHBONE                   NEWBURYPORT  MA       269    33   F       4 30-39               28:12.7      9:04/M
     89    EVELYN BRACE                      EAST KINGSTON  NH     239    46   F       8 40-49               28:14.4      9:05/M
     90    ALAN SOUCY                        SALISBURY  MA          52    29   M      13 19-29               28:15.2      9:05/M
     91    PATTIE LIN                        BOSTON  MA            198    20   F       8 19-29               28:25.2      9:08/M
     92    TIM MCCUE                         AMESBURY  MA          271    51   M       3 50-59               28:28.0      9:09/M
     93    KOCHAVA AYOUN                     WALTHAM  MA           287    19   F       9 19-29               28:30.0      9:10/M
     94    KELLY FOSTER                      GLOUCESTER  MA        189    15   F       3 15-18               28:31.8      9:10/M
     95    MICHAEL DOERRER                   MEDFORD  MA           165    30   M      12 30-39               28:35.4      9:11/M
     96    DANIEL HOUSTON                    KENSINGTON  NH        365    47   M      18 40-49               28:37.5      9:12/M
     97    JASON SIMPSON                     DRACUT  MA              1    36   M      13 30-39               28:39.5      9:13/M
     98    OLIVIA HESS                       WESTWOOD  MA          200    12   F       3 11-14               28:39.7      9:13/M
     99    TRAVIS DION                       AMESBURY  MA          362    38   M      14 30-39               28:41.7      9:13/M
    100    JEFFREY DAVIS                     AMESBURY  MA          257    41   M      19 40-49               28:42.2      9:14/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    GARY NOEL                         AMESBURY  MA          360    58   M       4 50-59               28:46.1      9:15/M
    102    CORY MATHIESON                    MERRIMACK  MA         379    34   M      15 30-39               28:47.6      9:15/M
    103    BRIAN BREAU                       WINTHROP  MA          272    24   M      14 19-29               28:48.0      9:16/M
    104    MICHELE GROSS                     AMESBURY  MA          318    40   F       9 40-49               28:50.2      9:16/M
    105    SERGIL DRANYK                     AMESBURY  MA          320    24   M      15 19-29               28:51.0      9:17/M
    106    AARON SANFORD                     AMESBURY  MA          298    17   M      15 15-18               28:51.2      9:17/M
    107    JEFFRY BUCYK                      AMESBURY  MA          256    16   M      16 15-18               28:52.5      9:17/M
    108    EMILY ALLEN                       BREWSTER  MA           44    23   F      10 19-29               29:02.5      9:20/M
    109    DAN MCDONALD                      CLINTON  MA           170    29   M      16 19-29               29:04.0      9:21/M
    110    JESSIE KIRSHNER                   WALTHAM  MA           279    18   F       4 15-18               29:11.2      9:23/M
    111    MARC SEGIEU                       MELROSE  MA           334    29   M      17 19-29               29:24.3      9:27/M
    112    JONATHAN CURRIE                   NEWTON  MA            216    34   M      16 30-39               29:26.4      9:28/M
    113    COURTNEY MCDONALD                 CLINTON  MA           169    26   F      11 19-29               29:27.4      9:28/M
    114    EVAN KITTREDGE                    WAKEFILED  MA          92    32   M      17 30-39               29:35.7      9:31/M
    115    CHRIS BERNARDI                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        208    32   M      18 30-39               29:41.4      9:33/M
    116    JULIA BLOECHL                     WALPOLE  MA            87    13   F       4 11-14               29:47.6      9:35/M
    117    DEBORAH CONDON                    GROVELAND  MA         305    37   F       5 30-39               29:48.2      9:35/M
    118    KERRY GOSSELIN                    MERRIMAC  MA          242    37   F       6 30-39               29:48.2      9:35/M
    119    DANIELLE CLAUSEN                  TIVETON  RI            19    36   F       7 30-39               29:50.5      9:36/M
    120    JESSICA PUSHEE                    BOSTON  MA            121    26   F      12 19-29               29:51.7      9:36/M
    121    CLIFF MARTELLINI*                 MERRIMAC  MA          265    44   M      20 40-49               29:56.2      9:37/M
    122    JESSICA SOUCY                     SALISBURY  MA          53    28   F      13 19-29               29:56.4      9:37/M
    123    DAWN WILLIAMS                     PEABODY  MA           158    51   F       1 50-59               30:08.0      9:41/M
    124    BLAIR BOURASSA                    AMESBURY  MA          371    11   M       9 11-14               30:14.3      9:43/M
    125    ALEN YEN                          BEVERLY  MA           312    40   M      21 40-49               30:16.7      9:44/M
    126    MARIE ENKOSKY                     HAVERHILL  MA         112    26   F      14 19-29               30:26.2      9:47/M
    127    LILY AYOUN                        WALTHAM  MA           288    19   F      15 19-29               30:28.1      9:48/M
    128    ALEX ANDERSON                     BRIGHTON  MA          233    23   M      18 19-29               30:28.5      9:48/M
    129    TOM SKIBA                         HOPKINTON  MA         160    43   M      22 40-49               30:31.6      9:49/M
    130    SHERRI DALESSANDRO                N. QUINCY  MA         183    27   F      16 19-29               30:32.2      9:49/M
    131    MELISSA COMICK                    AMESBURY  MA          240    23   F      17 19-29               30:32.2      9:49/M
    132    KIMBERLY WEYDEMEYER               WEYMOUTH  MA          182    27   F      18 19-29               30:32.3      9:49/M
    133    SARA WISHART                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA      372    41   F      10 40-49               30:34.3      9:50/M
    134    NAOMI BERG                        WAKEFIELD  MA         172    31   F       8 30-39               30:36.1      9:50/M
    135    ROD LITALIEN                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       115    76   M       1 70-99               30:40.7      9:52/M
    136    MEGAN FERGUSON                    AMESBURY  MA          225    26   F      19 19-29               30:47.1      9:54/M
    137    STAN VASSALLO                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA     241    62   M       1 60-69               30:47.2      9:54/M
    138    PATTI CLIFFORD                    FRANKLIN  NH          163    47   F      11 40-49               30:49.5      9:55/M
    139    KENDRA DEAN                       WESTFORD  MA          195    21   F      20 19-29               30:50.5      9:55/M
    140    KRISTIN BLY                       MERRIMACK  MA         356    30   F       9 30-39               30:51.0      9:55/M
    141    AMANDA CARTER                     AMESBURY  MA          373    39   F      10 30-39               30:52.1      9:55/M
    142    SEAN BARBER                       BOSTON  MA            119    22   M      19 19-29               30:56.4      9:57/M
    143    ROB RACO                          DERRY  NH              58    47   M      23 40-49               30:58.4      9:57/M
    144    DANIELLE BOWER                    AMESBURY  MA          289    34   F      11 30-39               30:58.9      9:57/M
    145    JAMES BOWER                       AMESBURY  MA          103    40   M      24 40-49               31:01.2      9:58/M
    146    JACKIE ANDREY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       361    41   F      12 40-49               31:02.6      9:59/M
    147    KELLI ARCIDI                      EAST KINGSTON  NH      23    28   F      21 19-29               31:02.9      9:59/M
    148    TODD FITZGERALD                   SOUTH HAMPTON  NH     263    41   M      25 40-49               31:07.9     10:00/M
    149    SANDRA LARKIN                     BOSTON  MA            186    41   F      13 40-49               31:09.3     10:01/M
    150    TIA BEATON                        HAVERHILL  MA          66    29   F      22 19-29               31:11.7     10:02/M
    151    FAWN SACK                         BEVERLY  MA           342    29   F      23 19-29               31:12.7     10:02/M
    152    JOEL EDGAR                        SOMERSWORTH  NH       179    27   M      20 19-29               31:13.3     10:02/M
    153    AMY LEVINE                        AMESBURY  MA          202    33   F      12 30-39               31:13.5     10:02/M
    154    BRENDA BUSTA                      METHUEN  MA            78    44   F      14 40-49               31:14.4     10:03/M
    155    HOLLY SULLIVAN                    AMESBURY  MA           46    30   F      13 30-39               31:14.7     10:03/M
    156    BRIAN GREIN                       DANVERS  MA           335    30   M      19 30-39               31:15.5     10:03/M
    157    RAFIQUE EDWARDS                   HAVERHILL  MA         243    38   M      20 30-39               31:19.7     10:04/M
    158    BERNIE BUCKLEY                    AMESBURY  MA          185    56   M       5 50-59               31:21.1     10:05/M
    159    SUSAN ST. MARTIN                  EXETER  NH            344    42   M      26 40-49               31:25.4     10:06/M
    160    CLAUDEMIR BARRETO                 SALISBURY  MA         174    33   M      21 30-39               31:33.3     10:09/M
    161    HEATHER KING                      AMESBURY  MA            4    46   F      15 40-49               31:36.9     10:10/M
    162    JAMES HARLOW                      AMESBURY  MA          249    43   M      27 40-49               31:38.0     10:10/M
    163    JESSICA LEE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         175    26   F      24 19-29               31:39.3     10:11/M
    164    KYRA TRIPP                        AMESBURY  MA          296    10   F       1  0-10               31:49.7     10:14/M
    165    MEAGHAN NEWMAN                    SALISBURY  MA          16    28   F      25 19-29               31:50.2     10:14/M
    166    JONATHAN RAYMOND                  SOMERVILLE  MA        251    32   M      22 30-39               31:56.3     10:16/M
    167    KATHLEEN GAGNON                   MANCHESTER  NH        118    47   F      16 40-49               31:57.0     10:16/M
    168    ROBERT FABINO                     METHUEN  MA           104    40   M      28 40-49               32:03.2     10:18/M
    169    PAM HOLLAND                       KENSINGTON  NH        351    50   F       2 50-59               32:05.2     10:19/M
    170    CARLOS CAMACHO                    PELHAM  NH            236    37   M      23 30-39               32:06.2     10:19/M
    171    SACHETTI ROBERT                   MELROSE  MA           326    51   M       6 50-59               32:07.7     10:20/M
    172    JEFF MCDONALD                     SALEM  NH             109    41   M      29 40-49               32:09.0     10:20/M
    173    JOLYN KITTREDGE                   WAKEFILED  MA          91    32   F      14 30-39               32:09.3     10:20/M
    174    BRIGITTE LEONARD                  DEDHAM  MA            135    24   F      26 19-29               32:11.1     10:21/M
    175    WILLIAM REILLY                    NEW YORK  NY          314    32   M      24 30-39               32:14.7     10:22/M
    176    ANTHONY LICCIARDELLO              HAVERHILL  MA         259    16   M      17 15-18               32:20.7     10:24/M
    177    TRAVIS MOTSIS                     AMESBURY  MA          332    14   M      10 11-14               32:21.2     10:24/M
    178    TUCKER HOLT                       AMESBURY  MA          261    16   M      18 15-18               32:21.2     10:24/M
    179    PAUL EIDE                         STRATHAM  NH           20    43   M      30 40-49               32:27.2     10:26/M
    180    HEATHER FARETRA                   METHUEN  MA           220    37   F      15 30-39               32:28.3     10:26/M
    181    KATE FARREN                       WALTHAM  MA           217    29   F      27 19-29               32:29.9     10:27/M
    182    CARA WHITTUM                      EAST KINGSTON  NH     215    46   F      17 40-49               32:39.7     10:30/M
    183    LAUREN CONSTANTINO                PRINCETON  MA         197    20   F      28 19-29               33:07.0     10:39/M
    184    JULIE PHIPPS                      AMESBURY  MA          355    34   F      16 30-39               33:11.1     10:40/M
    185    LILY PREGILL                      PITTSBORO  NC         358    39   F      17 30-39               33:13.4     10:41/M
    186    CHRIS KUCHAR                      PLAISTOW  NH          297    40   M      31 40-49               33:22.6     10:44/M
    187    VICKI VALHOULI                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       211    47   F      18 40-49               33:24.4     10:44/M
    188    EVAN SCARPONI                     YORK  ME              218    32   M      25 30-39               33:24.8     10:44/M
    189    JULIE THOMPSON                    AMESBURY  MA          143    23   F      29 19-29               33:25.1     10:45/M
    190    MELISSA SOUSA                     PEABODY  MA           196    27   F      30 19-29               33:27.1     10:45/M
    191    ANASTASIA AUSTIN                  WALTHAM  MA           284    19   F      31 19-29               33:27.2     10:45/M
    192    ALEX FORREST                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      73    26   M      21 19-29               33:30.5     10:46/M
    193    JOYCE BASTILLE                    BELMONT  MA           221    42   F      19 40-49               33:33.0     10:47/M
    194    AMANDA FOLTA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          83    22   F      32 19-29               33:33.4     10:47/M
    195    LAUREN THORNTON                   WINDHAM  NH            94    26   F      33 19-29               33:36.2     10:48/M
    196    DIANE SHEPARD                     SALEM  NH              64    45   F      20 40-49               33:38.8     10:49/M
    197    CLINTON MATHIESON                 MERRIMACK  MA         378    11   M      11 11-14               33:41.8     10:50/M
    198    DANA BEAUVAIS                     IPSWICH  MA            51    48   F      21 40-49               33:42.1     10:50/M
    199    PEYTON ALLAIN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        232    37   F      18 30-39               33:46.0     10:51/M
    200    LINDSEY HOPKINSON                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         276    32   F      19 30-39               33:51.3     10:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    KATE ANDERSON                     MIDDLETON  MA         228    34   F      20 30-39               33:53.2     10:54/M
    202    DIANE STAIB                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA       12    39   F      21 30-39               33:53.4     10:54/M
    203    AMY MANCUSO                       HAMPTON  NH           275    23   F      34 19-29               33:58.7     10:55/M
    204    CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS              BEVERLY  MA           274    27   M      22 19-29               33:58.9     10:55/M
    205    FAITH KOBZIK                      NEWFIELDS  NH         120    28   F      35 19-29               34:06.2     10:58/M
    206    AL BRADLEY                        ATKINSON  NH          307    64   M       2 60-69               34:08.6     10:59/M
    207    CAROLINE BAUKE                    WALTHAM  MA           280    19   F      36 19-29               34:10.7     10:59/M
    208    ANGELA EIDE                       STRATHAM  NH           21    42   F      22 40-49               34:11.4     10:59/M
    209    DOVE MORISSETTE                   HAVERHILL  MA         350    49   F      23 40-49               34:15.1     11:01/M
    210    RANDY BARIL                       ARLINGTON  MA         146    30   M      26 30-39               34:15.3     11:01/M
    211    HEATHER LOCKWOOD                  WINDSOR  VT           340    31   F      22 30-39               34:15.3     11:01/M
    212    ROBERT PELLETIER                  PEABODY  MA           212    52   M       7 50-59               34:17.2     11:01/M
    213    SAMUEL STALLINGS                  MELROSE  MA           325    12   M      12 11-14               34:18.0     11:02/M
    214    ADAM BATEMAN                      HAVERHILL  MA         352    31   M      27 30-39               34:18.8     11:02/M
    215    JESSIE LIBISZEWSKI                SALISBURY  MA         177    29   F      37 19-29               34:31.0     11:06/M
    216    LAURIE MANNING                    SALISBURY  MA         145    45   F      24 40-49               34:38.5     11:08/M
    217    PAUL MONTRAY                      CONCORD  NH           237    53   M       8 50-59               34:50.8     11:12/M
    218    SARAH SOEHNER                     GROVELAND  MA         178    26   F      38 19-29               34:55.2     11:14/M
    219    JANICE GAUTHIER                   WENHAM  MA            268    47   F      25 40-49               34:58.3     11:15/M
    220    KASSANDRA GOVE                    SALISBURY  MA          45    26   F      39 19-29               34:58.9     11:15/M
    221    DZIEL JOHN                        BELCHERTOWN  MA       323    43   M      32 40-49               35:02.3     11:16/M
    222    MAUREEN FARREN                    AMESBURY  MA           80    62   F       1 60-69               35:05.2     11:17/M
    223    PHIL JANES                        AMESBURY  MA          366    45   M      33 40-49               35:07.8     11:17/M
    224    BRIGID OUELLET                    AMESBURY  MA          321    30   F      23 30-39               35:09.7     11:18/M
    225    BRENDA RICH                       AMESBURY  MA          254    48   F      26 40-49               35:14.7     11:20/M
    226    HOPE PERREAULT                    EAST KINGSTON  NH      22    41   F      27 40-49               35:18.4     11:21/M
    227    MARIA LEWELLYN                    REVERE  MA            367    33   F      24 30-39               35:20.1     11:22/M
    228    DAVID LEWELLYN                    REVERE  MA            368    31   M      28 30-39               35:20.7     11:22/M
    229    STEPHEN SHARP                     DOVER  NH              33    39   M      29 30-39               35:23.8     11:23/M
    230    STEPHANIE KANE                    SEEKONK  MA           310    26   F      40 19-29               35:24.2     11:23/M
    231    AMY SHARP                         DOVER  NH              34    37   F      25 30-39               35:24.3     11:23/M
    232    HANNAH BLUMBERG                   WALTHAM  MA           282    20   F      41 19-29               35:26.6     11:24/M
    233    KAITLYN FOX                       SEEKONK  MA           313    26   F      42 19-29               35:33.5     11:26/M
    234    HEATHER ZARUBAIKO                 HAVERHILL  MA           9    31   F      26 30-39               35:40.2     11:28/M
    235    ELISE REITSHAMER                  WAKEFIELD  MA         108    40   F      28 40-49               35:43.3     11:29/M
    236    STEPHANIE ABIASSAF                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   127    20   F      43 19-29               35:46.0     11:30/M
    237    EVAN BORSETI                      WILMINGTON  MA        128    21   M      23 19-29               35:46.0     11:30/M
    238    JENNIFER HANSON                   WAKEFIELD  MA         234    41   F      29 40-49               35:47.2     11:30/M
    239    TASHA SCHLAKE FESTEL              WAKEFIELD  MA         134    38   F      27 30-39               35:47.2     11:30/M
    240    JESSE CHOQUETTE                   DOVER  NH             247    35   M      30 30-39               35:49.0     11:31/M
    241    KELLY DE MARINO                   ARLINGTON  MA          95    31   F      28 30-39               36:08.7     11:37/M
    242    LANA EWING                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      72    30   F      29 30-39               36:11.7     11:38/M
    243    MARTIN MURRAY                     WATERTOWN  MA         107    34   M      31 30-39               36:16.2     11:40/M
    244    JULIE ROGERS                      GEORGETOWN  MA         65    54   F       3 50-59               36:24.7     11:42/M
    245    BRIAN NELSON                      PORTSMOUTH  NH        231    39   M      32 30-39               36:27.7     11:43/M
    246    AMY WELCH                         PORTSMOUTH  NH        230    38   F      30 30-39               36:28.4     11:44/M
    247    ELIABETH ARMANO                   NEWTON  NH            133    37   F      31 30-39               36:33.9     11:45/M
    248    DOMENIC ARMANO                    NEWTON  NH            132    38   M      33 30-39               36:35.1     11:46/M
    249    JILL BRADLEY                      HAVERHILL  MA         176    43   F      30 40-49               36:37.0     11:46/M
    250    KIM MISCI                         LYNN  MA              319    32   F      32 30-39               36:44.2     11:49/M
    251    SARAH HOULE                       BELLINGHAM  MA        244    41   F      31 40-49               36:46.0     11:49/M
    252    ZAC FLANDERS                      DERRY  NH             246    18   M      19 15-18               36:46.3     11:49/M
    253    ELIZABETH SULLIVAN                CAUCASIAN  MA         193    27   F      44 19-29               36:50.8     11:51/M
    254    DAVID GIJSBERS                    AMESBURY  MA          353    33   M      34 30-39               36:54.8     11:52/M
    255    PAMELA FLANDERS                   DERRY  NH             245    45   F      32 40-49               37:00.1     11:54/M
    256    OSCAR AREVALO                     LYNN  MA              153    32   M      35 30-39               37:11.2     11:57/M
    257    JEFF COPELAS                      BEVERLY  MA           343    33   M      36 30-39               37:22.0     12:01/M
    258    CARRIE SWIFT                      DANVERS  MA           370    37   F      33 30-39               37:26.0     12:02/M
    259    DAVID SHOPPER                     HAMILTON  MA          308    51   M       9 50-59               37:40.7     12:07/M
    260    CYNTHIA AUGUST                    IPSWICH  MA            79    40   F      33 40-49               37:40.8     12:07/M
    261    JAMESON GRANT                     AMESBURY  MA          123    40   M      34 40-49               37:43.5     12:08/M
    262    LAUREL MACCURTAIN                 WHITMAN  MA            89    31   F      34 30-39               37:57.4     12:12/M
    263    TRACI MATHER                      AMESBURY  MD          209    45   F      34 40-49               38:11.5     12:17/M
    264    TESSA BLOECHL                     WALPOLE  MA            85    17   F       5 15-18               38:20.8     12:20/M
    265    JEFFREY BLOECHL                   WALPOLE  MA            84    45   M      35 40-49               38:22.2     12:20/M
    266    TERESA DANKNER                    WINTHROP  MA          190    30   F      35 30-39               38:26.7     12:21/M
    267    MEGHAN RYLE                       DRACUT  MA            171    32   F      36 30-39               38:32.0     12:23/M
    268    MAUREEN GIBBONS                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      210    41   F      35 40-49               38:36.1     12:25/M
    269    SANDY RINES                       SOUTH HAMPTON  NH     369    63   M       3 60-69               38:40.1     12:26/M
    270    TERI-LYNNE PUSHEE                 PLYMOUTH  MA           61    23   F      45 19-29               38:57.6     12:31/M
    271    THOMAS MCDONOUGH                  NEWBURYPORT  MA       110    52   M      10 50-59               39:13.2     12:37/M
    272    PAULA CROCK                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA      37    43   F      36 40-49               39:17.1     12:38/M
    273    MARC FEDERMAN                     GROVELAND  MA         105    52   M      11 50-59               39:49.0     12:48/M
    274    DEREK SALISBURY                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      139    31   M      37 30-39               39:52.1     12:49/M
    275    ALYCIA BURCHETTE                  AMESBURY  MA          138    32   F      37 30-39               39:52.5     12:49/M
    276    RACHEL MCINTYRE                   DOVER  NH             180    32   F      38 30-39               39:59.5     12:51/M
    277    JESLYN CARR                       WINTHROP  MA           55    34   F      39 30-39               40:06.4     12:54/M
    278    MICHAEL KIRBY                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       363    48   M      36 40-49               40:14.7     12:56/M
    279    CAMILLE BIGGART                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        336    30   F      40 30-39               40:25.2     13:00/M
    280    JONATHAN FAGADORE                 PORTSMOUTH  NH        337    26   M      24 19-29               40:26.6     13:00/M
    281    BONNIE TERRILL                    EAST KINGSTON  NH     364    43   F      37 40-49               40:32.8     13:02/M
    282    DEBORAH FOLSOM                    AMESBURY  MA          359    55   F       4 50-59               40:43.4     13:06/M
    283    PAOLO DE MARINO                   ARLINGTON  MA          96    31   M      38 30-39               41:09.1     13:14/M
    284    KEVIN SHERIDAN                    BILLERICA  MA          50    56   M      12 50-59               41:22.7     13:18/M
    285    DESTINY PEARCE                    METHUEN  MA           100    10   F       2  0-10               41:31.8     13:21/M
    286    DEVOSHA PEARCE                    METHUEN  MA           101     8   F       3  0-10               41:32.2     13:21/M
    287    GAIL HURLEY GOODAN                LONDONDERRY  NH       380    26   F      46 19-29               41:35.7     13:22/M
    288    ANNETTE MACARTHY                  AMESBURY  MA          381    26   F      47 19-29               41:36.4     13:23/M
    289    LINDA WELLS                       GROVELAND  MA         203    41   F      38 40-49               41:36.7     13:23/M
    290    KATE RABBITT                      METHUEN  MA            99    29   F      48 19-29               41:38.7     13:23/M
    291    COURTNEY BARON                    SEEKONK  MA           224    25   F      49 19-29               42:27.5     13:39/M
    292    BRYNNE HERRICK                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        291    27   F      50 19-29               42:29.1     13:40/M
    293    JOSHUA KING                       HAVERHILL  MA         114    32   M      39 30-39               42:44.9     13:44/M
    294    LAM NGUYEN                        SOMERVILLE  MA         90    28   M      25 19-29               42:45.0     13:45/M
    295    BARBARA GRIMES                    AMESBURY  MA          184    31   F      41 30-39               43:03.4     13:51/M
    296    JEN MATTHEWS                      AMESBURY  MA          154    35   F      42 30-39               43:03.7     13:51/M
    297    RON CORNEAU                       SALEM  MA              48    48   M      37 40-49               43:05.3     13:51/M
    298    GAYLE LAWRENCE                    EXETER  NH            327    57   F       5 50-59               43:07.7     13:52/M
    299    ERIN VEDRANI                      MERRIMAC  MA          204    33   F      43 30-39               43:11.3     13:53/M
    300    SELINA BRITO                      HAVERHILL  MA         301    13   F       5 11-14               43:19.7     13:56/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    YANISSA EDWARDS                   HAVERHILL  MA         300    14   F       6 11-14               43:21.2     13:56/M
    302    SARAH AYERS                       EAST KINGSTON  NH       7    50   F       6 50-59               43:56.6     14:08/M
    303    MELISSA POLIQUIN                  DOVER  NH             166    43   F      39 40-49               44:07.2     14:11/M
    304    PHUONG KING                       HAVERHILL  MA         113    32   F      44 30-39               44:10.9     14:12/M
    305    SHAMA PATEL                       METHUEN  MA           131    31   F      45 30-39               44:11.4     14:12/M
    306    SARAH CODY                        SOMERVILLE  MA        116    29   F      51 19-29               44:37.1     14:21/M
    307    JUDITH EDWARDS                    HAVERHILL  MA         299    38   F      46 30-39               45:23.0     14:36/M
    308    SHAWNA PATTERSON                  WORCESTER  MA         156    24   F      52 19-29               45:24.0     14:36/M
    309    MARY GRACE DIRKS                  BURLINGTON  MA         28    32   F      47 30-39               45:28.0     14:37/M
    310    JESSICA POLLARD                   FRANCESTOWN  NH        30    30   F      48 30-39               45:28.1     14:37/M
    311    GENE DIRKS                        BURLINGTON  MA         29    34   M      40 30-39               45:29.5     14:37/M
    312    AMY KELLER                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA      302    30   F      49 30-39               45:51.3     14:45/M
    313    JOHN CREEDON                      RAYNHAM  MA            97    32   M      41 30-39               48:05.0     15:28/M
    314    GINA HOVER                        RAYNHAM  MA            98    25   F      53 19-29               48:05.5     15:28/M
    315    KEN MANSON                        AMESBURY  MA           67    61   M       4 60-69               49:57.0     16:04/M
    316    JOSEPH MOCERI                     ROCKPORT  MA          226    49   M      38 40-49               51:29.3     16:33/M
    317    ZACHARY MOCERI                    ROCKPORT  MA          227    10   M       3  0-10               51:30.3     16:34/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News