Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harvest Run Road Race

Hingham, MA, October 15, 2011

[Age Groups 5K ]

Overall 5K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    IAN KOLA                          BRAINTREE  MA         111    19   M       1 15-19               17:10.4      5:31/M
      2    NATE BAYNES                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      223    20   M       1 20-29               18:24.7      5:55/M
      3    JIMMY BUNNELL                     DUXBURY  MA           236    53   M       1 50-59               18:34.4      5:58/M
      4    DANA SPENCER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          265    30   M       1 30-39               19:17.0      6:12/M
      5    DAVID RICHARDSON                  WEYMOUTH  MA          220    29   M       2 20-29               19:25.1      6:15/M
      6    JOSEPH LEONARD                    KINGSTON  MA          246    30   M       2 30-39               19:25.8      6:15/M
      7    CHRIS BAYNES                      MARSHFIELD HILL  MA   269    40   M       1 40-49               19:33.4      6:17/M
      8    ALEXANDER MORIARTY                MIDDLEBORO  MA        144    12   M       1 11-14               19:51.1      6:23/M
      9    LARRY GENTILE                     HOLDEN  MA             72    59   M       2 50-59               19:51.5      6:23/M
     10    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  SHARON  MA            233    25   F       1 20-29               20:31.5      6:36/M
     11    PATRICK FORD                      SCITUATE  MA          257    40   M       2 40-49               20:36.5      6:37/M
     12    ROD CLARK                         DUXBURY  MA           237    50   M       3 50-59               20:47.1      6:41/M
     13    LINDSAY GROSSMAN                  HULL  MA               82    26   F       2 20-29               21:13.1      6:49/M
     14    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           17    29   M       3 20-29               21:23.5      6:53/M
     15    BRENDAN FORD                      SCITUATE  MA          258    15   M       2 15-19               21:23.8      6:53/M
     16    MARK COSTELLA                     QUINCY  MA            278    60   M       1 60-99               21:35.5      6:56/M
     17    JIM BRIDGE                        SOMERVILLE  MA        273    32   M       3 30-39               21:56.5      7:03/M
     18    NICHOLAS PALLANG                  BOSTON  MA            157    30   M       4 30-39               22:05.5      7:06/M
     19    LUCAS RHODES                      PLYMOUTH  MA          244    20   M       4 20-29               22:09.1      7:07/M
     20    TYLER JOHNSTON                    PEMBROKE  MA          214    11   M       2 11-14               22:16.7      7:10/M
     21    JOE BELLEW                        HINGHAM  MA           256    20   M       5 20-29               22:28.4      7:13/M
     22    MATT FALVEY                       VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    221    50   M       4 50-59               22:32.8      7:15/M
     23    NEIL FEENEY                       WEYMOUTH  MA           69    15   M       3 15-19               23:05.6      7:25/M
     24    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  HANOVER  MA           134    33   F       1 30-39               23:06.0      7:26/M
     25    DEWAYNE TAYLOR                    HANOVER  MA           207    50   M       5 50-59               23:07.6      7:26/M
     26    TOM HOLLAND                       NORWELL  MA           243    40   M       3 40-49               23:15.1      7:29/M
     27    CHAD SMITH                        HINGHAM  MA           178    28   M       6 20-29               23:15.6      7:29/M
     28    RACHEL JONES                      PEMBROKE  MA          108    30   F       2 30-39               23:17.5      7:29/M
     29    ANDY BLENNAN                      HALLFAX  MA           218    58   M       6 50-59               23:19.2      7:30/M
     30    ALMA MCDERMOTT                    WEYMOUTH  MA          135    50   F       1 50-59               23:28.3      7:33/M
     31    CHARLES GILLIS                    WHITMAN  MA            73    53   M       7 50-59               23:49.0      7:39/M
     32    JEREMY LEARY                      SAYREVILLE  NJ        116    28   M       7 20-29               23:52.8      7:40/M
     33    PHIL WOODYATT                     HINGHAM  MA           242    40   M       4 40-49               23:54.7      7:41/M
     34    MAL MALME                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         129    45   F       1 40-49               23:56.7      7:42/M
     35    JOSH WILCOX                       WEYMOUTH  MA          211    30   M       5 30-39               24:16.6      7:48/M
     36    JASON WOOD                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      219    30   M       6 30-39               24:17.5      7:48/M
     37    MADDY VALERO                      HINGHAM  MA           260    18   F       1 15-19               24:22.6      7:50/M
     38    GEORGE ANDERSON                   NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    235    30   M       7 30-39               24:23.1      7:50/M
     39    MADELEINE MBUYAMBA                BRIDGEWATER  MA       267    40   F       2 40-49               24:34.5      7:54/M
     40    DEB BEAL                          SCITUATE  MA          275    30   F       3 30-39               24:38.9      7:55/M
     41    SEAN OFOORE                       BRAINTREE  MA         279    50   M       8 50-59               24:50.1      7:59/M
     42    EILEEN MURPHY                     SCITUATE  MA          147    30   F       4 30-39               24:50.8      7:59/M
     43    SUSAN SMITH                       GREEN HARBOR  MA      182    36   F       5 30-39               24:58.5      8:02/M
     44    JOEL BENOIT                                             247    40   M       5 40-49               25:04.5      8:04/M
     45    STEPHANIE BAYNES                  MARSHFIELD  MA        270    30   F       6 30-39               25:07.7      8:05/M
     46    ALEX BAYNES                       MARSHFIELD  MA        271     9   M       1  0-10               25:08.3      8:05/M
     47    SARAH SMITH                       HINGHAM  MA           181    28   F       3 20-29               25:12.0      8:06/M
     48    STEPHEN MCFARLAND                 WEYMOUTH  MA          137    32   M       8 30-39               25:12.2      8:06/M
     49    WENDY GILLIS                      WHITMAN  MA            74    53   F       2 50-59               25:12.6      8:06/M
     50    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           217    59   M       9 50-59               25:13.4      8:06/M
     51    ADRIENNE HOWLEY                   ABINGTON  MA           97    27   F       4 20-29               25:17.1      8:08/M
     52    JEAN KENNEALLY                    OCEAN BLUFF  MA       249    15   M       4 15-19               25:18.9      8:08/M
     53    DAVID BENOIT                                            248    11   M       3 11-14               25:19.3      8:08/M
     54    NICOLE ROUSSEAU                   RANDOLPH  MA          172    11   F       1 11-14               25:20.8      8:09/M
     55    SARAH RHODES                                            245    20   F       5 20-29               25:31.6      8:12/M
     56    LAUREN WALSH                      HULL  MA              192    11   F       2 11-14               25:43.5      8:16/M
     57    AIDAN WRIGHT                      HANOVER  MA           196    11   M       4 11-14               25:45.5      8:17/M
     58    TANNER DEMAGGIO                                          56    40   M       6 40-49               25:54.0      8:20/M
     59    JIM MILLER                        MARSHFIELD  MA        300    61   M       2 60-99               25:59.1      8:21/M
     60    JULIE BURKE                       ROCKLAND  MA           32    30   F       7 30-39               26:00.4      8:22/M
     61    JESSICA MALLAHAN                  WHITMAN  MA           224    20   F       6 20-29               26:02.0      8:22/M
     62    COLEMAN CHASE                     HINGHAM  MA           238    11   M       5 11-14               26:08.7      8:24/M
     63    KATIE WILCOX                      WEYMOUTH  MA          212    30   F       8 30-39               26:23.0      8:29/M
     64    AMBER AHEARN                      WEYMOUTH  MA           10    32   F       9 30-39               26:31.8      8:32/M
     65    CARMEL HALLOWED                                          91    40   F       3 40-49               26:46.1      8:36/M
     66    KELLY WILSON                      GRAFTON  MA           253    32   F      10 30-39               26:46.4      8:36/M
     67    CAITRIONA HALLOWED                WEYMOUTH  MA           90    40   F       4 40-49               26:47.4      8:37/M
     68    AMY SPENCER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          266    20   F       7 20-29               26:49.7      8:37/M
     69    JENNY GILLIS                      BOSTON  MA            240    20   F       8 20-29               26:53.6      8:39/M
     70    HEATHER CAVANAGH                  RIDGEWOOD  NJ         276    32   F      11 30-39               26:57.2      8:40/M
     71    KENNY DERA                        HINGHAM  MA           254    11   M       6 11-14               26:59.0      8:41/M
     72    KISERIAN JACKSON                  BROCKTON  MA          106    15   M       5 15-19               26:59.3      8:41/M
     73    SARA WALSH                        MILTON  MA            194    22   F       9 20-29               27:03.5      8:42/M
     74    ROBERT WALSH                      MILTON  MA            193    52   M      10 50-59               27:03.7      8:42/M
     75    KATIE HOLMES                      HINGHAM  MA           225    30   F      12 30-39               27:03.7      8:42/M
     76    JUSTINE BARRY                     NEW YORK  NY           19    24   F      10 20-29               27:05.9      8:43/M
     77    JANICE SMAGA                      COHASSET  MA          177    62   F       1 60-99               27:17.1      8:46/M
     78    LAURIE DANNISON                                          47    30   F      13 30-39               27:23.8      8:48/M
     79    JESSICA TESORIERO                 PEMBROKE  MA          185    33   F      14 30-39               27:26.2      8:49/M
     80    ERICA WRIGHT                      NEEDHAM  MA           198    34   F      15 30-39               27:34.3      8:52/M
     81    ALLEN GUSTIE                      WESTWOOD  MA           84    32   M       9 30-39               27:35.9      8:52/M
     82    ALISON GUSTIE                     WESTWOOD  MA           83    32   F      16 30-39               27:35.9      8:52/M
     83    LINDSAY WALL                      DORCHESTER  MA        191    23   F      11 20-29               27:39.6      8:53/M
     84    AIDAN CARTER                      WEYMOUTH  MA           36    14   M       7 11-14               27:40.6      8:54/M
     85    RITA HUANG                        KINGSTON  MA           98    41   F       5 40-49               27:48.0      8:56/M
     86    ANDREA PETRYSHIN                  HULL  MA              234    30   F      17 30-39               28:00.6      9:00/M
     87    DENISE DOLAN                      NORWELL  MA            57    50   F       3 50-59               28:05.8      9:02/M
     88    JOHN RICH                                               167    30   M      10 30-39               28:06.6      9:02/M
     89    KERRI SHEA                        HANOVER  MA           176    23   F      12 20-29               28:08.5      9:03/M
     90    CATHY TAYLOR                      HANOVER  MA           208    50   F       4 50-59               28:12.8      9:04/M
     91    JOE KAY                           QUINCY  MA            222    30   M      11 30-39               28:16.5      9:05/M
     92    EMILY MERWIN                      QUINCY  MA            141    30   F      18 30-39               28:17.8      9:06/M
     93    COLIN DUTTON                                             65    30   M      12 30-39               28:21.6      9:07/M
     94    JOHNNIE JACKSON                   BROCKTON  MA          105    11   F       3 11-14               28:27.0      9:09/M
     95    LISA CONNOLLY                     MEDFORD  MA            40    40   F       6 40-49               28:28.0      9:09/M
     96    JOSH HUPE                         DORCHESTER  MA        100    32   M      13 30-39               28:30.8      9:10/M
     97    LAUREN CAREY                      MARSHFIELD  MA         33    33   F      19 30-39               28:32.9      9:10/M
     98    WILLIAM REED                      ABINGTON  MA          166    31   M      14 30-39               28:33.1      9:11/M
     99    STEPHEN OXNER                                           156    11   M       8 11-14               28:35.2      9:11/M
    100    TARA IORIO                                              103    30   F      20 30-39               28:37.6      9:12/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    MAX IORIO                         HULL  MA              102    10   M       2  0-10               28:37.6      9:12/M
    102    ROB EVANS                                                68    40   M       7 40-49               28:43.5      9:14/M
    103    JOHN CHASE                        HINGHAM  MA           239    40   M       8 40-49               28:43.6      9:14/M
    104    MEGHAN SMITH                      ROCKLAND  MA          180    25   F      13 20-29               28:49.8      9:16/M
    105    KATIE RYAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          251    20   F      14 20-29               29:08.0      9:22/M
    106    RYAN SR BENJAMIN                                         23    30   M      15 30-39               29:10.9      9:23/M
    107    JASON ROURKE                                            228    24   M       8 20-29               29:12.5      9:23/M
    108    JESSICA LUTTS                     ROCKLAND  MA          125    11   F       4 11-14               29:30.0      9:29/M
    109    ABBY DALTON                       ROCKLAND  MA           42    11   F       5 11-14               29:30.0      9:29/M
    110    JILLIAN LIMA                      QUINCY  MA            118    30   F      21 30-39               29:47.5      9:35/M
    111    NICOLE GIROUX                     HANOVER  MA           241    20   F      15 20-29               29:51.9      9:36/M
    112    GINA DETRANI                      PLYMOUTH  MA          209    30   F      22 30-39               29:58.4      9:38/M
    113    KARA POMROY                       PLYMOUTH  MA          210    30   F      23 30-39               29:58.5      9:38/M
    114    SARAH VITULANO                    HINGHAM  MA           190    47   F       7 40-49               30:01.5      9:39/M
    115    WILLIAM AHEARN                    WEYMOUTH  MA           11    33   M      16 30-39               30:02.6      9:39/M
    116    LORAINE ALLEN                     QUINCY  MA            250    40   F       8 40-49               30:07.0      9:41/M
    117    DENISE LANDERS                    QUINCY  MA            114    48   F       9 40-49               30:07.6      9:41/M
    118    ERIKA NEST                        ABINGTON  MA          149    31   F      24 30-39               30:11.5      9:42/M
    119    NED MARTIN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          132    11   M       9 11-14               30:20.0      9:45/M
    120    COLLIN WRIGHT                                           197    10   M       3  0-10               30:22.5      9:46/M
    121    RUSTY DUNCAN                                             64    11   M      10 11-14               30:26.1      9:47/M
    122    JESSIE WINSLOW                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      195    32   F      25 30-39               30:35.2      9:50/M
    123    TREVAN MARDEN                     ARLINGTON  MA         130    27   M       9 20-29               30:37.1      9:51/M
    124    DONNA BARRY                       ABINGTON  MA           18    44   F      10 40-49               30:40.6      9:52/M
    125    BETSY BURNHAM                     HINGHAM  MA           261    46   F      11 40-49               30:41.7      9:52/M
    126    AUDREY BELL                       WATERTOWN  MA          21    27   F      16 20-29               30:50.0      9:55/M
    127    KATE ROURKE                                             227    24   F      17 20-29               31:02.8      9:59/M
    128    DOLORES JACKSON                   BROCKTON  MA          104    11   F       6 11-14               31:14.4     10:03/M
    129    CARLA BELLEW                      HINGHAM  MA           255    20   F      18 20-29               31:20.4     10:05/M
    130    A.J. ALDEN                                               13    40   M       9 40-49               31:33.5     10:09/M
    131    COREY DUNCAN                      ROCKLAND  MA           62    15   M       6 15-19               31:48.0     10:14/M
    132    TAYLOR GORMAN                     HULL  MA              268    17   F       2 15-19               31:52.1     10:15/M
    133    DAVID ROBERTS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   216    60   M       3 60-99               31:59.5     10:17/M
    134    ERIN HALEY                        PEMBROKE  MA           87    16   F       3 15-19               32:01.5     10:18/M
    135    MAURA HALEY                       PEMBROKE  MA           89    14   F       7 11-14               32:07.7     10:20/M
    136    MEGHAN DONOVAN                    MANOMET  MA            61    26   F      19 20-29               32:13.0     10:22/M
    137    DANIELLE DAVIS                    NORWELL  MA            49    39   F      26 30-39               32:21.1     10:24/M
    138    LAURA WRIGHT                      BOSTON  MA            280    30   F      27 30-39               32:22.5     10:24/M
    139    MEG BRIDGE                                              274    31   F      28 30-39               32:22.8     10:24/M
    140    AMY JOHNSON                       NORWELL  MA           107    41   F      12 40-49               32:22.8     10:24/M
    141    KATIE JURIGA                      BOSTON  MA            109    27   F      20 20-29               32:34.9     10:28/M
    142    KRISTEN LOGRASSO                  CHICAGO  IL           120    28   F      21 20-29               32:36.8     10:29/M
    143    MIKE CAREY                        MARSHFIELD  MA         34    34   M      17 30-39               32:41.7     10:31/M
    144    AMY STONE                         WEYMOUTH  MA          183    29   F      22 20-29               32:51.4     10:34/M
    145    LEE MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          230    40   F      13 40-49               32:55.7     10:35/M
    146    MELISSA REED                      ABINGTON  MA          165    31   F      29 30-39               33:01.1     10:37/M
    147    KELLEY SULLIVAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA          184    30   F      30 30-39               33:14.4     10:41/M
    148    JANET ROURKE                      CLEEYMOUTH??  MA      226    55   F       5 50-59               33:15.1     10:41/M
    149    HENRY MEADER                                            231     9   M       4  0-10               33:26.7     10:45/M
    150    TIM MARTIN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          133    46   M      10 40-49               33:28.6     10:46/M
    151    AVERY BURKE                                              30    10   F       1  0-10               33:41.1     10:50/M
    152    CHINE UYANWUNE                                          186    11   M      11 11-14               33:41.1     10:50/M
    153    NATHAN FERRY                      WEYMOUTH  MA           70    40   M      11 40-49               33:58.8     10:55/M
    154    CATHERINE HALEY                   PEMBROKE  MA           85    44   F      14 40-49               34:14.8     11:00/M
    155    CORY LONG                                               122    11   M      12 11-14               34:15.9     11:01/M
    156    KIM HOFF                          ARLINGTON  MA          96    42   F      15 40-49               34:24.1     11:04/M
    157    JESS MARTIN                       ARLINGTON  MA         131    39   F      31 30-39               34:24.1     11:04/M
    158    JOSHUA HIMELRICK                  ROCKLAND  MA           95    28   M      10 20-29               34:38.8     11:08/M
    159    AMANDA MCGHEE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          215    30   F      32 30-39               34:49.9     11:12/M
    160    MARY CARTER                       WEYMOUTH  MA           38    41   F      16 40-49               34:50.2     11:12/M
    161    GRETA RUSSO                       ROCKLAND  MA          173     8   F       2  0-10               34:54.8     11:13/M
    162    CAROLINE BOYLE                    ROCKLAND  MA           25    10   F       3  0-10               34:55.5     11:14/M
    163    KATE AUCELLA                      MARSHFIELD  MA        259    15   F       4 15-19               35:09.5     11:18/M
    164    JUSTINE LESKOW                    QUINCY  MA            277    30   F      33 30-39               35:11.1     11:19/M
    165    KRISTEN BAIN                      ROCKLAND  MA           16    25   F      23 20-29               35:16.3     11:20/M
    166    SUE MOODY                         HINGHAM  MA           264    61   F       2 60-99               35:22.4     11:22/M
    167    MARYBETH LARIVEE                  BOSTON  MA            115    29   F      24 20-29               35:26.7     11:24/M
    168    ALEENA AKHTAR                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA        12    10   F       4  0-10               35:34.6     11:26/M
    169    DAWN ROSE                         WEYMOUTH  MA          171    39   F      34 30-39               35:41.1     11:28/M
    170    JOHN BELESKAS                     WEYMOUTH  MA           20    41   M      12 40-49               35:41.5     11:28/M
    171    BRIAN ROSE                        MERRIMACK  NH         170    57   M      11 50-59               35:43.3     11:29/M
    172    WILLIAM MULLEN                    ABINGTON  MA          145    10   M       5  0-10               36:01.0     11:35/M
    173    BRADY LONG                                              121    10   M       6  0-10               36:01.8     11:35/M
    174    HEATHER KRISTAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        112    24   F      25 20-29               36:30.0     11:44/M
    175    DANIEL OXENKRUG                   NEWTON  MA            151    26   M      11 20-29               36:30.0     11:44/M
    176    AVERY STOUT                       SCITUATE  MA          206    10   M       7  0-10               38:21.4     12:20/M
    177    JASON STOUT                       SCITUATE  MA          205    30   M      18 30-39               38:21.5     12:20/M
    178    SHEA MCINTYRE                     BRAINTREE  MA         140    10   M       8  0-10               38:44.9     12:27/M
    179    LINDSEY TOSCHES                   HULL  MA              263    30   F      35 30-39               40:18.7     12:57/M
    180    KAILEN ARENA                      HULL  MA               15    11   F       8 11-14               41:11.9     13:15/M
    181    DAVID SR. OXNER                   PEMBROKE  MA          153    40   M      13 40-49               41:25.0     13:19/M
    182    OLIVIA OXNER                                            155    10   F       5  0-10               41:25.6     13:19/M
    183    DAVID JR. OXNER                                         152    11   M      13 11-14               41:25.8     13:19/M
    184    EMILY LINCOLN                     HULL  MA              119    39   F      36 30-39               41:26.0     13:19/M
    185    NICKY ANIAGU                      RANDOLPH  MA          200    10   M       9  0-10               41:26.5     13:19/M
    186    HARRISON CARTER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          252    11   M      14 11-14               41:27.4     13:20/M
    187    CASSIA PROUDE                     HOLBROOK  MA          162    30   F      37 30-39               41:27.5     13:20/M
    188    JOSH GALLION                      WHITMAN  MA           262    11   M      15 11-14               41:28.3     13:20/M
    189    TJ DOLAN                                                 60    11   M      16 11-14               41:35.0     13:22/M
    190    SHANE DOLAN                                              59    10   M      10  0-10               41:35.2     13:22/M
    191    MARGI CRANE                       SIMSBURY  CT           41    62   F       3 60-99               41:37.0     13:23/M
    192    ALEX MAHEGAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          127    40   M      14 40-49               42:41.8     13:43/M
    193    IRIS MAHEGAN                                            128    30   F      38 30-39               42:42.2     13:44/M
    194    KATHLEEN SMITH                    NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    179    46   F      17 40-49               42:43.8     13:44/M
    195    MARGARET HALEY                    PEMBROKE  MA           88    12   F       9 11-14               43:09.5     13:52/M
    196    DON HALEY                         PEMBROKE  MA           86    44   M      15 40-49               43:14.8     13:54/M
    197    OLIVIA BROWN                      S. WEYMOUTH  MA        27    10   F       6  0-10               44:20.5     14:15/M
    198    SCOTT BROWN                       KINGSTON  MA           28    49   M      16 40-49               44:23.0     14:16/M
    199    JESSICA NEWCOMB                   ROCKLAND  MA          202    12   F      10 11-14               44:23.1     14:16/M
    200    NICK DUNCAN                                              63    15   M       7 15-19               44:25.1     14:17/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ANDREW EVANS                      SCITUATE  MA           67    10   M      11  0-10               44:37.5     14:21/M
    202    CAITLIN BOWMAN                                           24    11   F      11 11-14               44:41.9     14:22/M
    203    ANA ANIAGU                        RANDOLPH  MA          199    12   F      12 11-14               44:43.6     14:23/M
    204    MAIA KELLEY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         110    39   F      39 30-39               45:21.5     14:35/M
    205    JENNIFER HUPP                     ATTLEBORO  MA         101    39   F      40 30-39               45:22.9     14:35/M
    206    KAI SCHILDMEIER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          175    10   F       7  0-10               45:24.8     14:36/M
    207    CAROLINA ORTEGA                   EVERETT  MA           150    37   F      41 30-39               45:27.4     14:37/M
    208    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   BROCKTON  MA          113    37   M      19 30-39               45:53.2     14:45/M
    209    EMERSON STOUT                     SCITUATE  MA          204    10   F       8  0-10               46:19.8     14:54/M
    210    KELUO UYANWUNE                                          188    10   M      12  0-10               46:22.0     14:55/M
    211    JESSICA GRADY                     HINGHAM  MA            80    24   F      26 20-29               46:24.8     14:55/M
    212    CAROLYN MOONEY                    MEDFORD  MA           142    27   F      27 20-29               46:25.0     14:55/M
    213    LAUREN MOONEY                     CANTON  MA            143    24   F      28 20-29               46:26.6     14:56/M
    214    MATHEW HARVEY                                            92    10   M      13  0-10               47:37.0     15:19/M
    215    KATHLEEN GOULD-NORVE              WEYMOUTH  MA           79    48   F      18 40-49               47:47.4     15:22/M
    216    BARBARA GOULD-CINCOTTA            WEYMOUTH  MA           78    46   F      19 40-49               47:47.9     15:22/M
    217    KERRY BENJAMIN                    ABINGTON  MA           22    40   F      20 40-49               47:56.5     15:25/M
    218    BRIANNA LEMKIN                    HULL  MA              117    15   F       5 15-19               48:36.8     15:38/M
    219    KEVIN MCGUINESS                   HANOVER  MA           138    14   M      17 11-14               49:06.4     15:47/M
    220    COLLEEN MURPHY                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      272    20   F      29 20-29               49:18.0     15:51/M
    221    SAMANTHA PAUL                     BROCKTON  MA          158    12   F      13 11-14               49:22.7     15:52/M
    222    CHUX UYANWUNE                     RANDOLPH  MA          187    40   M      17 40-49               50:37.0     16:17/M
    223    LIZ MEADER                                              232     9   F       9  0-10               50:50.8     16:21/M
    224    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          229    40   M      18 40-49               50:53.6     16:22/M
    225    LIAM MCDONALD                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA       136    10   M      14  0-10               53:22.2     17:10/M
    226    ZACH DEHNER                       HANOVER  MA            54    10   M      15  0-10               54:09.8     17:25/M
    227    JUSTINA PETTINELLI                QUINCY  MA            161    40   F      21 40-49               54:11.4     17:25/M
    228    JORDAN LUSSIER                    HOLBROOK  MA          124    12   F      14 11-14               55:00.8     17:41/M
    229    MADISON MCGUINESS                 HANOVER  MA           139    11   F      15 11-14               55:03.6     17:42/M
    230    OLIVIA DALTON                                            45    10   F      10  0-10               55:05.1     17:43/M
    231    AMELIA DALTON                                            43    10   F      11  0-10               55:05.4     17:43/M
    232    ZACHARY HUGYO                     PLYMOUTH  MA           99     9   M      16  0-10               55:23.2     17:48/M
    233    ABRAM DEHNER                                             50    10   M      17  0-10               55:38.1     17:53/M
    234    ELIANA DEHNER                                            51    10   F      12  0-10               55:39.1     17:54/M
    235    LISA DEHNER                       HANOVER  MA            52    30   F      42 30-39               55:39.1     17:54/M
    236    MICHAEL RICHARDSON                                      168    10   M      18  0-10               55:41.1     17:54/M
    237    STEVE DEHNER                                             53    30   M      20 30-39               56:07.6     18:03/M
    238    VICTORIA DALTON                                          46    10   F      13  0-10               56:13.5     18:05/M
    239    CONNOR PROUDE                                           163    10   M      19  0-10               57:06.5     18:22/M
    240    EVAN BURKE                                               31    10   M      20  0-10               57:31.1     18:30/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News