Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

PVIAC XC Championship

Holyoke, MA, November 5, 2011

[Boys JV | Girls Varsity | Girls JV ]

Boys Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2011 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/5/2011                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mark Hegarty              12 Cathedral Hi            5:00.6   15:33.92    1   
  2 Blake Croteau             11 Westfield Hi            5:02.9   15:40.97    2   
  3 Cody Hodgins              12 Holyoke High School     5:03.6   15:43.19    3   
  4 Sam Coates-Finke          12 Northampton             5:04.1   15:44.71    4   
  5 Dylan Wight               12 Amherst Regi            5:05.0   15:47.35    5   
  6 James Traester            12 Amherst Regi            5:06.9   15:53.31    6   
  7 Rhys Duquette             11 Holyoke High School     5:07.1   15:54.10    7   
  8 Jesse Coull               12 Amherst Regi            5:07.4   15:54.84    8   
  9 Ben Gagne-Maynard         12 Longmeadow H            5:07.7   15:55.80    9   
 10 Alexander Sullivan        12 Northampton             5:09.5   16:01.42   10   
 11 Tim Shea                  12 West Springf            5:10.4   16:04.12   11   
 12 Mike Andre                11 Agawam High School      5:11.8   16:08.64   12   
 13 Matthew Jacobson          11 Westfield Hi            5:12.2   16:09.90   13   
 14 Tim Dostie                11 Westfield Hi            5:12.7   16:11.46   14   
 15 Steven Kalt               12 Amherst Regi            5:13.2   16:13.08   15   
 16 Cameron Cook              11 The Springfi            5:13.6   16:14.05   16   
 17 Jacob Bellows             12 Westfield Hi            5:13.9   16:15.15   17   
 18 Sam Burke                 12 Cathedral Hi            5:16.5   16:23.32   18   
 19 Samuel Shanky             11 Northampton             5:17.0   16:24.86   19   
 20 Ryan Mathers              12 Amherst Regi            5:18.8   16:30.19   20   
 21 Charles Hale              11 Northampton             5:18.8   16:30.46   21   
 22 Eugene De La Rosa         12 Holyoke High School     5:19.0   16:30.87   22   
 23 Sam Fisher                11 Minnechaug R            5:19.4   16:32.26   23   
 24 Evan Abelson              12 Greenfield H            5:20.2   16:34.79   24   
 25 Tyler Brunelle            12 Holyoke High School     5:22.2   16:40.99   25   
 26 Marcus Aucoin             12 Greenfield H            5:22.6   16:42.06   26   
 27 Gabe Fishman              11 Amherst Regi            5:23.7   16:45.69   27   
 28 Jacob Mueller             11 Springfield             5:24.1   16:46.81   28   
 29 Tyler Roberts             12 Agawam High School      5:24.3   16:47.58   29   
 30 Isaac Hare Steig          11 Amherst Regi            5:24.6   16:48.21   30   
 31 Sam Powell                12 Holyoke Cath            5:25.1   16:49.84   31   
 32 Richard Landry            11 Holyoke High School     5:25.4   16:50.90   32   
 33 Angelo Aucella            11 Cathedral Hi            5:26.2   16:53.19   33   
 34 Ben Parzich               11 Agawam High School      5:27.0   16:55.72   34   
 35 William Brunton           10 Cathedral Hi            5:27.1   16:56.02   35   
 36 Benjamin Hill             09 Northampton             5:27.2   16:56.40   36   
 37 Colen Stack               11 Greenfield H            5:27.4   16:57.19   37   
 38 Freddy Rivera             12 Putnam Techn            5:27.5   16:57.49   38   
 39 Sequoia Grettenberg       11 Northampton             5:27.6   16:57.76   39   
 40 Jordan Leckey             12 Minnechaug R            5:28.3   16:59.91   40   
 41 Thomas Brunton            12 Cathedral Hi            5:29.4   17:03.35   41   
 42 Tom Nilsson               12 Longmeadow H            5:30.8   17:07.59   42   
 43 Adam Bourdon              12 West Springf            5:30.9   17:08.08   43   
 44 Michael Mueller           10 Longmeadow H            5:31.5   17:09.68   44   
 45 Guillermo Godreau-Rivera  10 Holyoke High School     5:31.9   17:11.13   45   
 46 Austin Lai                12 Longmeadow H            5:33.6   17:16.22   46   
 47 Colin Morse               11 Minnechaug R            5:33.9   17:17.27   47   
 48 Ricky Schoolcraft         12 Agawam High School      5:34.3   17:18.43   48   
 49 Joe Ferraro               11 Minnechaug R            5:34.9   17:20.49   49   
 50 John Burton               11 Belchertown             5:35.1   17:20.90   50   
 51 Jack Kamin                12 Longmeadow H            5:35.5   17:22.32   51   
 52 Ryan Stender              10 Amherst Regi            5:36.3   17:24.71   52   
 53 Ian Barber                12 Hampshire Re            5:36.6   17:25.68   53   
 54 Ian Fullerton             11 East Longmea            5:37.2   17:27.62   54   
 55 Brandon Cross             11 Hampshire Re            5:37.4   17:28.05   55   
 56 Sam Ryan                  12 Springfield             5:39.6   17:34.98   56   
 57 Sean Egan                 11 Ludlow High School      5:39.9   17:35.79   57   
 58 Liam Garvey               10 West Springf            5:40.0   17:36.21   58   
 59 Andrew Foster             11 Monson High School      5:40.9   17:39.01   59   
 60 Aidan Gilson              09 Northampton             5:41.7   17:41.47   60   
 61 Neal Axelrod-Adams        12 Northampton             5:41.8   17:41.77   61   
 62 Ruslan Davledzarova       09 Westfield Hi            5:41.9   17:42.16   62   
 63 Colin Lacey               09 Frontier Hig            5:42.3   17:43.23   63   
 64 Tyler Cox                 10 Holyoke Cath            5:42.4   17:43.62   64   
 65 Nick Mullins              10 Ludlow High School      5:42.7   17:44.51   65   
 66 Parker Ziegler            12 Northampton             5:42.9   17:45.24   66   
 67 Steven Tignor             11 Longmeadow H            5:43.2   17:46.00   67   
 68 Matthew Mahan             10 Palmer High School      5:43.4   17:46.85   68   
 69 Jacob LaPierre            11 Ludlow High School      5:43.9   17:48.31   69   
 70 Jose Bautista             11 Springfield             5:44.1   17:49.09   70   
 71 Genaro Sarno              12 Cathedral Hi            5:44.4   17:49.80   71   
 72 Tim Shannon               12 Palmer High School      5:44.5   17:50.32   72   
 73 Troy Doming               11 Belchertown             5:45.0   17:51.70   73   
 74 Jack Fenton               12 Longmeadow H            5:45.9   17:54.69   74   
 75 Scott Besser              11 East Longmea            5:46.1   17:55.08   75   
 76 Jack Rybczyk              11 Frontier Hig            5:46.3   17:55.67   76   
 77 Ben Laliberte             09 Minnechaug R            5:46.5   17:56.35   77   
 78 Evan Wheeler              09 Mohawk Trail            5:46.9   17:57.71   78   
 79 Artie Cruz                11 Westfield Hi            5:47.1   17:58.31   79   
 80 Steve O'Neill             11 Monson High School      5:47.5   17:59.37   80   
 81 Sam Rexer                 11 Gateway Regi            5:48.5   18:02.56   81   
 82 Dominic Gray              12 Putnam Techn            5:48.9   18:03.94   82   
 83 Matt Bernard              11 Minnechaug R            5:49.4   18:05.31   83   
 84 Brendan Lloyd             10 Monson High School      5:49.9   18:06.87   84   
 85 Kyle Bean                 10 Hampshire Re            5:50.5   18:08.95   85   
 86 Patrick Klosek            11 Ludlow High School      5:51.6   18:12.37   86   
 87 Travis Warren             11 South Hadley            5:51.9   18:13.11   87   
 88 Henry Domnarski           08 Palmer High School      5:52.0   18:13.56   88   
 89 Chris Tarbell             12 East Longmea            5:53.0   18:16.75   89   
 90 Eric Pomeroy              12 East Longmea            5:53.2   18:17.30   90   
 91 Erik Abdow                12 Amherst Regi            5:53.6   18:18.43   91   
 92 Matthew Devine            12 Pioneer Vall            5:53.7   18:18.89   92   
 93 Quinn Doherty             10 Northampton             5:53.7   18:18.90   93   
 94 Scott Brewer              10 Palmer High School      5:54.0   18:19.84   94   
 95 Ryan Connery              12 Longmeadow H            5:54.3   18:20.50   95   
 96 Jacob Santangelo          11 Westfield Hi            5:54.6   18:21.49   96   
 97 Colin Irujo               10 Westfield Hi            5:54.9   18:22.59   97   
 98 Chris Handschuh           12 Gateway Regi            5:55.5   18:24.22   98   
 99 Mike O'Connor             11 Agawam High School      5:55.7   18:25.04   99   
100 Greg Fitzpatrick          12 East Longmea            5:55.8   18:25.44  100   
101 Kevin Urban               11 Agawam High School      5:56.0   18:25.78  101   
102 Savino Basile             09 Sabis International     5:56.5   18:27.37  102   
103 Adam Cool                 12 Southwick-To            5:56.6   18:27.78  103   
104 Manny Rachmaciej          11 West Springf            5:57.7   18:31.09  104   
105 Shane Lawson              12 Minnechaug R            5:58.4   18:33.22  105   
106 Jackson Kapinos           12 Minnechaug R            5:58.5   18:33.73  106   
107 John Overstreet           10 Longmeadow H            5:59.0   18:35.15  107   
108 Jesse Gregg               11 Southwick-To            5:59.2   18:35.86  108   
109 Drew Lindholm             10 Belchertown             5:59.7   18:37.29  109   
110 Anthony Ciscro            11 Putnam Techn            6:00.0   18:38.32  110   
111 Joseph Orlowski           11 Gateway Regi            6:00.3   18:39.35  111   
112 Brian Mitchell            10 Westfield Hi            6:00.8   18:40.87  112   
113 Philip Costa              11 Ludlow High School      6:00.9   18:41.18  113   
114 Jeremy Kapinos            11 Agawam High School      6:01.1   18:41.83  114   
115 Dominick Groux            11 Agawam High School      6:01.5   18:43.03  115   
116 William Borcy             10 Greenfield H            6:01.7   18:43.56  116   
117 Evan Warner               12 Palmer High School      6:02.2   18:45.05  117   
118 Alex Agnitte              11 The Springfi            6:02.4   18:45.66  118   
119 Paul Leckey               09 Minnechaug R            6:02.8   18:47.11  119   
120 Jeff Jackson              11 Greenfield H            6:03.0   18:47.52  120   
121 Ryan Moriarty             12 Longmeadow H            6:03.7   18:49.73  121   
122 Kory Garbasz              10 Minnechaug R            6:04.0   18:50.72  122   
123 Boguslaw Janiszweski      11 Springfield             6:04.3   18:51.59  123   
124 Rick Fields               11 Frontier Hig            6:04.5   18:52.38  124   
125 Nick Rosario              11 South Hadley            6:05.2   18:54.51  125   
126 Jeff Dewey                12 Frontier Hig            6:05.4   18:55.08  126   
127 Ian Davies                12 Holyoke Cath            6:05.5   18:55.47  127   
128 Matt Thibault             11 South Hadley            6:05.6   18:55.78  128   
129 Kyle Morton               11 Holyoke High School     6:06.8   18:59.51  129   
130 Hugh Lavelle              12 Holyoke High School     6:07.0   19:00.23  130   
131 Josh Willis               09 Mohawk Trail            6:07.1   19:00.51  131   
132 Ruishan Yu                12 Chicopee Com            6:07.2   19:00.81  132   
133 Jonathon Cody             10 Belchertown             6:07.4   19:01.40  133   
134 Ben Emberley              12 Pioneer Vall            6:07.5   19:01.76  134   
135 Kodey LaBombard           09 Greenfield H            6:07.8   19:02.43  135   
136 Ed Kaczenski              11 Pioneer Vall            6:08.0   19:03.07  136   
137 Nelson Zayas              10 Sabis International     6:08.7   19:05.37  137   
138 William Burns             12 Belchertown             6:08.8   19:05.74  138   
139 Tommie Sears              11 Hampshire Re            6:09.3   19:07.34  139   
140 Calvin Carrington         12 Gateway Regi            6:09.5   19:07.99  140   
141 Peter Skaza               10 Ludlow High School      6:09.8   19:08.82  141   
142 Derek Dobosz              10 Chicopee Hig            6:10.0   19:09.40  142   
143 Andre Dufresne            12 Belchertown             6:10.1   19:09.82  143   
144 Tim Laroche               12 South Hadley            6:10.3   19:10.19  144   
145 Joe Gingras               11 Springfield             6:10.4   19:10.64  145   
146 Ryan Harrington           12 East Longmea            6:10.7   19:11.50  146   
147 Jaleel Dewberry           12 Putnam Techn            6:11.0   19:12.42  147   
148 Tim Stocker               11 Westfield Hi            6:11.1   19:12.81  148   
149 Thomas Bienvenue          12 Chicopee Hig            6:11.4   19:13.82  149   
150 Jeff Laprade              11 Holyoke Cath            6:11.5   19:14.17  150   
151 Patrick Rieker            10 Agawam High School      6:12.8   19:18.21  151   
152 Gabe Chapley              09 Frontier Hig            6:13.0   19:18.58  152   
153 Jonathan Scibelli         11 Monson High School      6:13.1   19:19.00  153   
154 Jon Schmieding               Granby High School      6:13.4   19:19.89  154   
155 Zach Weissman             12 West Springf            6:13.7   19:20.97  155   
156 Jake Cote                 11 Belchertown             6:13.8   19:21.34  156   
157 Ian Thorp                 11 Monson High School      6:15.1   19:25.25  157   
158 Tayvon Hodge              09 Sabis International     6:15.3   19:25.99  158   
159 Chris Hanechak            10 Gateway Regi            6:15.4   19:26.23  159   
160 Joe Hasselvander          12 Chicopee Com            6:15.8   19:27.44  160   
161 Dylan Cross               08 Hampshire Re            6:16.2   19:28.82  161   
162 justin schneider          10 McCann Techn            6:16.6   19:29.81  162   
163 Camron Bates              11 Palmer High School      6:16.9   19:30.81  163   
164 Matthew Delude            09 Belchertown             6:17.2   19:31.74  164   
165 Nathan Moreau             11 Chicopee Com            6:17.6   19:32.89  165   
166 Riley Kelleher            12 Mohawk Trail            6:18.5   19:35.80  166   
167 Noah Oltman               12 Frontier Hig            6:19.8   19:39.86  167   
168 Josh Ruer                 08 Hampshire Re            6:19.9   19:40.20  168   
169 Jose Lozanda              12 Putnam Techn            6:20.0   19:40.53  169   
170 Oliver Johnson            09 Monson High School      6:20.1   19:40.85  170   
171 Ben Lawton                12 Frontier Hig            6:21.2   19:44.12  171   
172 Laurence Roy              10 Frontier Hig            6:21.2   19:44.29  172   
173 Collin Mick                  Granby High School      6:21.4   19:44.87  173   
174 adam lemoine              12 McCann Techn            6:21.8   19:46.15  174   
175 Evan Murdock              07 Granby High School      6:23.6   19:51.80  175   
176 Conor Byrne               11 The Springfi            6:23.8   19:52.14  176   
177 Alan Stevens              09 Chicopee Hig            6:24.1   19:53.14  177   
178 Dan Baldwin               09 Hampshire Re            6:24.2   19:53.48  178   
179 Sam Kamlarz               12 Amherst Regi            6:24.6   19:54.83  179   
180 David Zuidema             12 Gateway Regi            6:24.7   19:55.11  180   
181 Michael DeAngelo          07 The Springfi            6:25.6   19:57.77  181   
182 John Egan                 10 Holyoke Cath            6:26.4   20:00.51  182   
183 Yasin Abdul-Wadud         07 Sabis International     6:26.5   20:00.75  183   
184 Jeffrey Rainaud           11 South Hadley            6:26.9   20:01.87  184   
185 Damond Kapot              10 Springfield             6:27.0   20:02.19  185   
186 Aiden O'Brien             10 Belchertown             6:27.3   20:03.09  186   
187 Samuel Guiod              10 Greenfield H            6:27.4   20:03.52  187   
188 George Dean               11 Chicopee Hig            6:28.3   20:06.42  188   
189 Matt Malone               12 Holyoke Cath            6:29.6   20:10.21  189   
190 Alex Giurgiu              09 Turners Fall            6:30.7   20:13.77  190   
191 Patrick Delisle           10 Chicopee Hig            6:31.4   20:15.89  191   
192 Lennon Robichaud          10 Pioneer Vall            6:32.7   20:19.96  192   
193 Jarod Brown               08 Turners Fall            6:33.0   20:20.88  193   
194 Matt Sitler               11 Southwick-To            6:33.1   20:21.21  194   
195 Devin Bushey              10 Sabis International     6:33.3   20:21.79  195   
196 Nick Foley                10 The Springfi            6:33.5   20:22.34  196   
197 Mahmood Bey               09 Sabis International     6:33.6   20:22.61  197   
198 Benjamin Reed             09 South Hadley            6:33.7   20:22.94  198   
199 Chase Forbush             10 Granby High School      6:33.9   20:23.53  199   
200 Matthew Poe               11 Chicopee Hig            6:34.0   20:23.93  200   
201 John Pelullo              11 Gateway Regi            6:34.3   20:25.00  201   
202 Zach Coburn               07 Mohawk Trail            6:34.9   20:26.85  202   
203 Austin Herman             09 Gateway Regi            6:35.0   20:27.16  203   
204 Seth Dancer               12 Frontier Hig            6:35.6   20:28.87  204   
205 Joseph Pelletier          12 Chicopee Hig            6:35.8   20:29.58  205   
206 Jonah Jensen-Olszewski    11 Frontier Hig            6:36.0   20:30.14  206   
207 Edison Perez              10 Springfield             6:36.6   20:32.05  207   
208 Xavier Superneau          10 Palmer High School      6:36.9   20:33.05  208   
209 Joshua Perreault          11 South Hadley            6:38.9   20:39.05  209   
210 Andrew Huynh              12 Belchertown             6:39.3   20:40.56  210   
211 Bobby Slowinski           11 Turners Fall            6:39.5   20:41.11  211   
212 Juan Tirado               12 Putnam Techn            6:39.7   20:41.65  212   
213 Michael Hartjens          11 Turners Fall            6:41.1   20:45.91  213   
214 Robert Duffy              10 Cathedral Hi            6:42.9   20:51.65  214   
215 Tanner McKinney           12 Springfield             6:43.1   20:52.31  215   
216 Justin Jernigan           10 Monson High School      6:43.8   20:54.56  216   
217 Jonathan Reardon          11 Southwick-To            6:47.4   21:05.63  217   
218 Felix Chapdelanie            St. Mary's HS           6:48.2   21:08.13  218   
219 Carlos Ortiz              11 Springfield             6:48.9   21:10.36  219   
220 Aakash Bhagat             12 West Springf            6:49.3   21:11.42  220   
221 Tyler Sturdivent          09 Chicopee Com            6:49.5   21:12.20  221   
222 Andrew Balsom                Granby High School      6:49.7   21:12.73  222   
223 Evan Bedard               11 Springfield             6:51.5   21:18.35  223   
224 John Nguyen               10 Springfield             6:53.0   21:23.06  224   
225 Matt Benoit                  St. Mary's HS           6:53.5   21:24.54  225   
226 Robbie Scibelli           08 Monson High School      6:53.9   21:25.69  226   
227 Seamus O'Connor              Granby High School      6:55.0   21:29.18  227   
228 Nicholas Cotto            09 Sabis International     6:55.1   21:29.60  228   
229 Brad Harrington              Granby High School      6:55.8   21:31.58  229   
230 mitchell garner           10 McCann Techn            7:02.5   21:52.38  230   
231 Blake McConnell           11 Holyoke Cath            7:03.5   21:55.72  231   
232 Jack Baldwin              12 Hampshire Re            7:04.2   21:57.73  232   
233 Connor Frigon             09 Ludlow High School      7:05.4   22:01.42  233   
234 Tyler Neveu                  Granby High School      7:05.5   22:01.75  234   
235 Riley Palmer              08 Turners Fall            7:10.9   22:18.75  235   
236 Timothy Williams          11 Sabis International     7:13.1   22:25.44  236   
237 Rafeal Baez               12 Putnam Techn            7:13.5   22:26.72  237   
238 Caleb Hartley             12 Gateway Regi            7:16.6   22:36.37  238   
239 Achim Bailey              11 Springfield             7:17.7   22:39.80  239   
240 Eric Malone               11 Springfield             7:17.9   22:40.25  240   
241 Benjamin Potee-Martin     09 Pioneer Vall            7:18.8   22:43.21  241   
242 Nick Paul                 12 Chicopee Com            7:19.0   22:43.88  242   
243 Joseph Grabowski             Granby High School      7:20.8   22:49.47  243   
244 Evan Davignon             12 Southwick-To            7:23.2   22:56.88  244   
245 Jeremy Pepino             12 Ludlow High School      7:23.9   22:59.05  245   
246 nick bosio                12 McCann Techn            7:24.4   23:00.49  246   
247 Nevan Shattuck            08 Turners Fall            7:25.3   23:03.40  247   
248 brandon smith             11 McCann Techn            7:27.0   23:08.64  248   
249 Jessie Barbee             09 Sabis International     7:27.5   23:10.15  249   
250 Ethan Finnell             10 Pioneer Vall            7:27.7   23:10.70  250   
251 Andrew Evren                 Granby High School      7:30.9   23:20.67  251   
252 Ethan Campbell            12 Ludlow High School      7:35.4   23:34.78  252   
253 Joshua Diaz               11 The Springfi            7:38.7   23:45.09  253   
254 Henry Deselsets              St. Mary's HS           7:46.5   24:09.27  254   
255 Max Pellerin              10 Turners Fall            7:54.6   24:34.28  255   
256 Steven Roache                St. Mary's HS           8:07.1   25:13.31  256   
257 Jonathan Smith            12 West Springf            8:53.1   27:36.07  257   
258 Owen Bragdon              11 Mohawk Trail            8:53.2   27:36.34  258   
259 Raul Centeno              10 Springfield             9:02.0   28:03.65  259   
260 Luke Dengler                 St. Mary's HS           9:20.1   29:00.17  260   
261 Aaron Questionmark           St. Mary's HS           9:20.3   29:00.50  261   
262 steve lane                12 McCann Techn            9:46.9   30:23.28  262   
263 Christian Knapp              St. Mary's HS           9:47.0   30:23.54  263   
264 Sean Henderson               St. Mary's HS           9:50.4   30:34.10  264   
265 Andrew Gearing               St. Mary's HS          10:02.0   31:10.26  265   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    54    5    6    8   15   20   27   30   52   91 
      Total Time:  1:20:18.77                                                     
         Average:    16:03.76                                                     
   2 Holyoke High School          89    3    7   22   25   32   45  129  130      
      Total Time:  1:21:40.05                                                     
         Average:    16:20.01                                                     
   3 Northampton High School      90    4   10   19   21   36   39   60   61   66 
      Total Time:  1:21:37.85                                                     
         Average:    16:19.57                                                     
   4 Westfield High School       108    2   13   14   17   62   79   96   97  112 
      Total Time:  1:21:59.64                                                     
         Average:    16:23.93                                                     
   5 Cathedral High School       128    1   18   33   35   41   71  214           
      Total Time:  1:22:49.80                                                     
         Average:    16:33.96                                                     
   6 Longmeadow High School      192    9   42   44   46   51   67   74   95  107 
      Total Time:  1:24:51.61                                                     
         Average:    16:58.33                                                     
   7 Agawam High School          222   12   29   34   48   99  101  114  115  151 
      Total Time:  1:25:35.41                                                     
         Average:    17:07.09                                                     
   8 Minnechaug Regional High    236   23   40   47   49   77   83  105  106  119 
      Total Time:  1:26:06.28                                                     
         Average:    17:13.26                                                     
   9 Greenfield High School      323   24   26   37  116  120  135  187           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.12                                                     
         Average:    17:33.03                                                     
  10 West Springfield High Sch   371   11   43   58  104  155  220  257           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.47                                                     
         Average:    17:44.10                                                     
  11 Ludlow High School          390   57   65   69   86  113  141  233  245  252 
      Total Time:  1:30:02.16                                                     
         Average:    18:00.44                                                     
  12 East Longmeadow High Scho   408   54   75   89   90  100  146                
      Total Time:  1:30:22.19                                                     
         Average:    18:04.44                                                     
  13 Palmer High School          439   68   72   88   94  117  163  208           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.62                                                     
         Average:    18:11.13                                                     
  14 Hampshire Regional High S   493   53   55   85  139  161  168  178  232      
      Total Time:  1:31:38.84                                                     
         Average:    18:19.77                                                     
  15 Belchertown High School     503   50   73  109  133  138  143  156  164  186 
      Total Time:  1:31:57.03                                                     
         Average:    18:23.41                                                     
  16 Monson High School          533   59   80   84  153  157  170  216  226      
      Total Time:  1:32:29.50                                                     
         Average:    18:29.90                                                     
  17 Springfield Central High    537   28   56  123  145  185  207  215  223  239 
      Total Time:  1:32:26.21                                                     
         Average:    18:29.25                                                     
  18 Frontier High School        541   63   76  124  126  152  167  171  172  204 
      Total Time:  1:32:44.94                                                     
         Average:    18:32.99                                                     
  19 Putnam Technical High Sch   546   38   82  110  147  169  212  237           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.70                                                     
         Average:    18:30.54                                                     
  20 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   554   31   64  127  150  182  189  231           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.61                                                     
         Average:    18:32.73                                                     
  21 Gateway Regional High Sch   589   81   98  111  140  159  180  201  203  238 
      Total Time:  1:33:40.35                                                     
         Average:    18:44.07                                                     
  22 South Hadley High School    668   87  125  128  144  184  198  209           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.46                                                     
         Average:    19:03.10                                                     
  23 The Springfield Renaissan   687   16  118  176  181  196  253                
      Total Time:  1:35:11.96                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
  24 Sabis International         775  102  137  158  183  195  197  228  236  249 
      Total Time:  1:37:21.27                                                     
         Average:    19:28.26                                                     
  25 Pioneer Valley Regional S   795   92  134  136  192  241  250                
      Total Time:  1:39:26.89                                                     
         Average:    19:53.38                                                     
  26 Mohawk Trail Regional       835   78  131  166  202  258                     
      Total Time:  1:44:37.21                                                     
         Average:    20:55.45                                                     
  27 Chicopee High School        847  142  149  177  188  191  200  205           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.67                                                     
         Average:    19:43.74                                                     
  28 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   866  103  108  194  217  244                     
      Total Time:  1:41:27.36                                                     
         Average:    20:17.48                                                     
  29 Chicopee Comp High School   920  132  160  165  221  242                     
      Total Time:  1:41:57.22                                                     
         Average:    20:23.45                                                     
  30 Granby High School          923  154  173  175  199  222  227  229  234  243 
      Total Time:  1:40:32.82                                                     
         Average:    20:06.57                                                     
  31 Springfield Science and T  1012   70  219  224  240  259                     
      Total Time:  1:51:06.41                                                     
         Average:    22:13.29                                                     
  32 Turners Falls High School  1042  190  193  211  213  235  247  255           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.42                                                     
         Average:    20:52.09                                                     
  33 McCann Technical High Sch  1060  162  174  230  246  248  262                
      Total Time:  1:47:17.47                                                     
         Average:    21:27.50                                                     
  34 St. Mary's HS              1213  218  225  254  256  260  261  263  264  265 
      Total Time:  2:00:55.42                                                     
         Average:    24:11.09                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News