Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

35th Annual Turkey Trot

Gt. Barrington, MA, November 24, 2011

[2 MILE AWARDS | 10K OVERALL | 10K AWARDS ]

2 MILE OVERALL

413-467-7354 accuspec@comcast.net

Results courtesy of ACCU-SPEC


                         
                                             Page 1
                          35th Annual Turkey Trot
                       Thursday, November 24, 2011 
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                            2 MILE RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ===== 
    1 BRENDAN SMITH              358  20   1/8    M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2     9:22  4:41 
    2 CHRIS BOWMAN               227  17   1/9    M1619 SHEFFIELD       MA 2     9:30  4:45 
    3 GABRIEL ROSSMAN            404  20   2/8    M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2     9:59  5:00 
    4 JOHN BERNSTEIN             349  19   2/9    M1619 LEXINGTON       MA 2    10:14  5:07 
    5 PETER SMITH                351  16   3/9    M1619 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    10:20  5:10 
    6 MARTIN MCELHINEY           432  50   1/14   M5059 NEW YORK        NY 2    10:26  5:13 
    7 TREVOR MCFARLAND           133  15   1/4    M1315                    2    10:33  5:17 
    8 BOB GRAY                   440  41   1/19   M4049 VERO BEACH      FL 2    10:34  5:17 
    9 BRENDAN KAVANAH             44  14   2/4    M1315                    2    11:04  5:32 
   10 MATT SANZONE               239  38   1/10   M3039 WELLS           ME 2    11:05  5:33 
   11 WILL NICHOLSON             413  21   3/8    M2029 TULSA           OK 2    11:09  5:35 
   12 BEN PALMER                 371  27   4/8    M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    11:16  5:38 
   13 LUCAS HARRIGAN              56  19   4/9    M1619                    2    11:25  5:43 
   14 HARRISON WILKEN            412  19   5/9    M1619 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    11:28  5:44 
   15 MICHAEL SORRENTINO         392  19   6/9    M1619 LENOX           MA 2    11:30  5:45 
   16 FIONA KANE                 228  18   1/4    F1619 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    11:37  5:49 
   17 DAVID BLANCHARD            279  40   2/19   M4049 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    11:39  5:50 
   18 JEFFREY ROSSMAN            405  58   2/14   M5059 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    11:41  5:51 
   19 MICHAEL GOREETTI           262  11   1/6    M1112 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    11:43  5:52 
   20 KEVIN KAVANAH               43  54   3/14   M5059 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    11:49  5:55 
   21 MOLLY VREELAND             169  41   1/19   F4049                    2    11:50  5:55 
   22 DANIEL BERNSTEIN           348  17   7/9    M1619 LEXINGTON       MA 2    12:06  6:03 
   23 CHRIS UNSWORTH             287  40   3/19   M4049 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    12:11  6:06 
   24 BEN ARONOW                  16  20   5/8    M2029                    2    12:15  6:08 
   25 JONATHAN OBANHEIN          324  17   8/9    M1619 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    12:15  6:08 
   26 DANIEL NEWEY               372  13   3/4    M1315 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    12:15  6:08 
   27 CAROLINE BISSAILLON        322  12   1/10   F1112 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:15  6:08 
   28 JOHN OTTE                  293  11   2/6    M1112 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:32  6:16 
   29 KATHERINE SMITH            346  13   1/10   F1315 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:32  6:16 
   30 MARY SHEEHAN               385  51   1/8    F5059 LENOX DALE      MA 2    12:38  6:19 
   31 JOHN OTTE                  235  46   4/19   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:41  6:21 
   32 EVAN PERETTI               291  13   4/4    M1315 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    12:43  6:22 
   33 MICHAEL BISSAILLON         321  42   5/19   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:45  6:23 
   34 EMILY TIBBETTS             354  14   2/10   F1315 LENOX           MA 2    12:46  6:23 
   35 KAYLA DILLON               201  13   3/10   F1315 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    12:49  6:25 
   36 AUBREY BLANCHARD           276  10   1/16   F0910 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    13:08  6:34 
   37 ANIKA HELMKE               143  11   2/10   F1112                    2    13:19  6:40 
   38 SARAH BYRNE                388  35   1/16   F3039 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    13:20  6:40 
   39 TRUDY HALL                 268  21   1/18   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    13:20  6:40 
   40 JONATHAN PLESSER            54  21   6/8    M2029                    2    13:23  6:42 
   41 SOHPIE HORAN               107  13   4/10   F1315                    2    13:24  6:42 
   42 BRIAN ARONOW                17  17   9/9    M1619                    2    13:25  6:43 
   43 LIZA SMITH                 211  14   5/10   F1315 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    13:28  6:44 
   44 GARY TIBBETTS              355  43   6/19   M4049 LENOX           MA 2    13:29  6:45 
   45 HANNAH WILKEN              411  21   2/18   F2029 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    13:49  6:55 
   46 GINA KIRCHNER              220  34   2/16   F3039 LENOX           MA 2    13:59  7:00 
   47 NICHOLAS DILLON            200  10   1/14   M0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    14:02  7:01 
   48 HANNAH FLYNN               255  11   3/10   F1112 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    14:04  7:02 
   49 SAM KALKSTEIN              202  08   2/14   M0910 CARLISLE        MA 2    14:05  7:03 
   50 VIRGINIA SMITH             210  52   2/8    F5059 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    14:09  7:05 




                                                                      Page 2
                          35th Annual Turkey Trot
                       Thursday, November 24, 2011 
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                            2 MILE RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ===== 
   51 JACKSON BLANCHARD          278  08   3/14   M0910 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    14:10  7:05 
   52 ADAM ROLSTON               434  49   7/19   M4049 NEW YORK        NY 2    14:11  7:06 
   53 MICHAEL HARRIGAN            55  56   4/14   M5059 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    14:13  7:07 
   54 REBECCA MCFARLAND          131  43   2/19   F4049 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    14:19  7:10 
   55 JAMES DOHONEY              389  40   8/19   M4049 BILLERICA       MA 2    14:29  7:15 
   56 SAM BANKS                   88  11   3/6    M1112                    2    14:33  7:17 
   57 MICHAEL CLARY              213  37   2/10   M3039 TYRINGHAM       MA 2    14:36  7:18 
   58 SAORI YOSHIOKA             183  27   3/18   F2029                    2    14:38  7:19 
   59 PETER MADDEN               156  47   9/19   M4049                    2    14:40  7:20 
   60 MIA ALBANO                 329  32   3/16   F3039 MONTEREY        MA 2    14:48  7:24 
   61 ERIN CARLOTTO              331  29   4/18   F2029 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    14:48  7:24 
   62 DAVID FLYNN                258  07   4/14   M0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    14:57  7:29 
   63 SEAN FLYNN                 256  46  10/19   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    14:58  7:29 
   64 EVA WARD                   384  20   5/18   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    15:00  7:30 
   65 ISABELLE AVILDSEN          379  19   2/4    F1619 NEW YORK        NY 2    15:00  7:30 
   66 KRISTIN PALMER             370  52   3/8    F5059 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    15:05  7:33 
   67 NICOLE WELLINGTON          224  28   6/18   F2029 LEE             MA 2    15:08  7:34 
   68 PETER DILLON               199  45  11/19   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    15:10  7:35 
   69 NICHOLAS JONANSEN          366  11   4/6    M1112 PENFIELD        NY 2    15:14  7:37 
   70 SHARON BRIGHAM             233  53   4/8    F5059 LENOX           MA 2    15:20  7:40 
   71 ADELAIDE MCFARLAND         132  11   4/10   F1112                    2    15:21  7:41 
   72 WILLIAM HERMAN             184  24   7/8    M2029                    2    15:28  7:44 
   73 LAUREN PELLEGRINO           61  34   4/16   F3039 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    15:34  7:47 
   74 CHAD SHIMMON               267  30   3/10   M3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    15:36  7:48 
   75 HANNAN JONANSEN            368  08   2/16   F0910 PENFIELD        NY 2    15:39  7:50 
   76 ERIC JOHANSEN              369  45  12/19   M4049 PENFIELD        NY 2    15:40  7:50 
   77 CHRISTOPHER PICHARD        312  52   5/14   M5059                    2    15:41  7:51 
   78 KATIE MUSKRAT              204  35   5/16   F3039 NEWTON          NH 2    15:42  7:51 
   79 KIM OBANHEIN               325  48   3/19   F4049 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    15:54  7:57 
   80 MATTHEW KANE               229  10   5/14   M0910 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    15:54  7:57 
   81 JENNIFER OTTE              292  46   4/19   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    15:55  7:58 
   82 ALI ROBERTS                244  12   5/10   F1112 DALTON          MA 2    15:55  7:58 
   83 RICHARD BASHOUR            299  37   4/10   M3039 MIDDLETON       RI 2    15:57  7:59 
   84 LAUREN LEVIN                51  29   7/18   F2029                    2    15:58  7:59 
   85 NICHOLAS ARONOW             18  09   6/14   M0910                    2    16:01  8:01 
   86 JACQUES PARISOT            402  51   6/14   M5059 NEW ROCHELLE    NY 2    16:04  8:02 
   87 ISABELLE CONLON            254  11   6/10   F1112 LENOX           MA 2    16:07  8:04 
   88 JOHN CALERO                383  43  13/19   M4049 NAPLES          FL 2    16:12  8:06 
   89 ALEXA LOOKER               382  15   6/10   F1315 NEWBURYPORT        2    16:15  8:08 
   90 KRISTEN KANTER             422  36   6/16   F3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    16:23  8:12 
   91 KEEGAN LEACH               306  08   7/14   M0910 LEE             MA 2    16:27  8:14 
   92 MAURA KAVANAH               45  23   8/18   F2029                    2    16:29  8:15 
   93 OSCAR MALDONADO            190  07   8/14   M0910 N EGREMONT      MA 2    16:29  8:15 
   94 CONNIE KENNEDY             284  60   1/5    F6069 STATEN ISLAND   NY 2    16:31  8:16 
   95 KACEY BOOS                 301  23   9/18   F2029 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    16:32  8:16 
   96 GUY BOOS                   300  54   7/14   M5059 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    16:32  8:16 
   97 DAID ARROYO                418  45  14/19   M4049 NEW YORK        NY 2    16:34  8:17 
   98 CLAUDIA LASLIE             419  49   5/19   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    16:37  8:19 
   99 ALYSSA ARONOW               12  13   7/10   F1315                    2    16:40  8:20 
  100 FIONA HORAN                106  09   3/16   F0910                    2    16:42  8:21 




                                                                      Page 3
                          35th Annual Turkey Trot
                       Thursday, November 24, 2011 
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                            2 MILE RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ===== 
  101 CLAIRE SHERIDAN            294  09   4/16   F0910 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    16:42  8:21 
  102 GOLDYE HORAN               105  15   8/10   F1315                    2    16:42  8:21 
  103 EDWARD ROSENTHAL           391  57   8/14   M5059 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    16:47  8:24 
  104 CARA PARTRIDGE              53  16   3/4    F1619                    2    16:50  8:25 
  105 JARED LEVINE                76  11   5/6    M1112                    2    16:54  8:27 
  106 CAITLIN PARTRIDGE           52  20  10/18   F2029 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    16:56  8:28 
  107 MACKENZIE LEACH            307  06   5/16   F0910 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    16:58  8:29 
  108 SOPHIE BANKS                89  08   6/16   F0910                    2    17:00  8:30 
  109 RON BANKS                   87  50   9/14   M5059                    2    17:00  8:30 
  110 PETER FRUET                175  68   1/4    M6069 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    17:01  8:31 
  111 WILLIAM KENNEDY            285  31   5/10   M3039 SALEM           NH 2    17:10  8:35 
  112 MOLLY FLYNN                257  10   7/16   F0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:15  8:38 
  113 MARLENA BENSON             315  08   8/16   F0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:25  8:43 
  114 ANNA BENSON                314  44   6/19   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:26  8:43 
  115 ALYSSA SOUZA               376  08   9/16   F0910 HOPKINTON       MA 2    17:30  8:45 
  116 STEVE SOUZA                377  41  15/19   M4049 HOPKINTON       MA 2    17:31  8:46 
  117 MADELINE VON RUDEN         174  10  10/16   F0910                    2    17:44  8:52 
  118 KATE MCCORMICK             119  36   7/16   F3039 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    17:45  8:53 
  119 LYDIA GRAHAM               226  16   4/4    F1619 LENOX DALE      MA 2    17:47  8:54 
  120 WHITNEY KING               225  26  11/18   F2029 LENOX DALE      MA 2    17:48  8:54 
  121 KATHERINE PICHARD          311  47   7/19   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    18:01  9:01 
  122 JUSTIN HAJEK               282  36   6/10   M3039 CANAAN          CT 2    18:05  9:03 
  123 MAR ANN CONTE               79  59   5/8    F5059                    2    18:06  9:03 
  124 MOLLY CLARK                216  20  12/18   F2029 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    18:10  9:05 
  125 HANNAH STEUERNAGLE         172  11   7/10   F1112                    2    18:13  9:07 
  126 MEAGHAN PIRETTI            155  28  13/18   F2029 LENOX           MA 2    18:14  9:07 
  127 CAROL WAY                  102  59   6/8    F5059 LEE             MA 2    18:20  9:10 
  128 JOEL BERNSTEIN             347  55  10/14   M5059 LEXINGTON       MA 2    18:26  9:13 
  129 SHANNON JONANSEN           367  14   9/10   F1315 PENFIELD        NY 2    18:27  9:14 
  130 JOHN SEDGWICK              326  57  11/14   M5059 BROOKLYN        NY 2    18:30  9:15 
  131 FRED CLARK                 217  59  12/14   M5059 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    18:47  9:24 
  132 LIZZIE MEIER               426  20  14/18   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    18:48  9:24 
  133 MICHAEL KARBELNIKOFF       421  55  13/14   M5059 LOS ANGELES     CA 2    19:03  9:32 
  134 SHANNON MULVEY             215  45  16/19   M4049 MONTEREY        MA 2    19:10  9:35 
  135 MOLLY SIMMONS              281  11   8/10   F1112 CANAAN          CT 2    19:13  9:37 
  136 COLLEEN WICH               302  51   7/8    F5059 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    19:14  9:37 
  137 ALEXANDER ARONOW            19  10   9/14   M0910                    2    19:20  9:40 
  138 MADISON GILMORE            442  09  11/16   F0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    19:24  9:42 
  139 MARTHA JURCZAK             330  31   8/16   F3039 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    19:26  9:43 
  140 SAMANTHA LEVINE             77  11   9/10   F1112                    2    19:27  9:44 
  141 DIANE WILLIAMS             222  39   9/16   F3039 LEE             MA 2    19:32  9:46 
  142 BRUCE ARONOW                20  45  17/19   M4049                    2    19:41  9:51 
  143 BARBARA KELLYBERNSTEIN     345  52   8/8    F5059 LEXINGTON       MA 2    19:42  9:51 
  144 BLACK MICHELLE              71  40   8/19   F4049                    2    19:45  9:53 
  145 HOPE SUTTIN                 70  45   9/19   F4049 WABAN           MA 2    19:45  9:53 
  146 MICHAEL URY                375  70   1/2    M7079                    2    19:45  9:53 
  147 LEN CONTE                   78  63   2/4    M6069 NORTHBORO       MA 2    19:54  9:57 
  148 JILLIAN MARTIN             364  09  12/16   F0910                    2    19:56  9:58 
  149 JULIANA JOHANSEN           342  06  13/16   F0910 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    20:01 10:01 
  150 KRISTEN FINNERAN           253  29  15/18   F2029 RIDGEFIELD      CT 2    20:04 10:02 




                                                                      Page 4
                          35th Annual Turkey Trot
                       Thursday, November 24, 2011 
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                            2 MILE RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ===== 
  151 ANGELA JOHANSEN            341  42  10/19   F4049 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    20:04 10:02 
  152 SUSAN WEINSTEIN            219  66   2/5    F6069 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    20:05 10:03 
  153 SHEELA CLARY               387  39  10/16   F3039 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    20:07 10:04 
  154 CAROL TARGUM                 4  63   3/5    F6069                    2    20:33 10:17 
  155 STEVE TARGUM                 3  63   3/4    M6069                    2    20:33 10:17 
  156 AIMEE MUNDAY               398  34  11/16   F3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    20:52 10:26 
  157 FRANCIS KARBELNIKOFF       439  10  10/14   M0910 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    20:56 10:28 
  158 GEORGIA KARBELNIKOFF       420  12  10/10   F1112 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:13 10:37 
  159 HEIDI GILMORE              441  37  12/16   F3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:17 10:39 
  160 CLAIRE RICHARDS            363  48  11/19   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:28 10:44 
  161 KATE BRYTON                417  39  13/16   F3039 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT 2    21:36 10:48 
  162 NOAH MEYEROWITZ            180  12   6/6    M1112                    2    21:36 10:48 
  163 MAUREEN KENNEDY            361  34  14/16   F3039                    2    21:54 10:57 
  164 ANN MARIE MUTZ             359  41  12/19   F4049                    2    21:54 10:57 
  165 CHRISTOPHER HERMAN         182  27   8/8    M2029 MISSION VIEJO   CA 2    22:09 11:05 
  166 EVA SHERIDAN               295  43  13/19   F4049 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    22:11 11:06 
  167 SARAH BERNSTEIN            350  13  10/10   F1315 LEXINGTON       MA 2    22:22 11:11 
  168 ROBERT MUNDAY              399  31   7/10   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    22:24 11:12 
  169 JULIE STEUERNAGLE          171  40  14/19   F4049 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    23:46 11:53 
  170 ASHA VON RUDEN             173  44  15/19   F4049 ASHLEY FALLS    MA 2    23:47 11:54 
  171 MAURA SOUZA                378  06  14/16   F0910 HOPKINTON       MA 2    23:52 11:56 
  172 ANTONRA BEDHRD             430  07  15/16   F0910 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    23:56 11:58 
  173 ALEXANDRA SMITH            365  25  16/18   F2029 LONGMEADOW      MA 2    23:56 11:58 
  174 MICHAEL GREEN              232  59  14/14   M5059 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    23:56 11:58 
  175 RYAN JOHANSEN              339  05  11/14   M0910 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    24:11 12:06 
  176 RICHARD JOHANSEN           340  46  18/19   M4049 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    24:11 12:06 
  177 MIKE BEDHRD                431  36   8/10   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    26:41 13:21 
  178 JDAN EMILIO BEDARD         429  05  12/14   M0910 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    26:42 13:21 
  179 MERYL LEVINE                75  43  16/19   F4049 PORT WASHINGTON NY 2    26:43 13:22 
  180 RONNI ARONOW                11  47  17/19   F4049 PORT WASHINGTON NY 2    26:44 13:22 
  181 HOLLY ARONOW                21  44  18/19   F4049                    2    27:20 13:40 
  182 ALEX MACFARLANE             68  21  17/18   F2029                    2    27:20 13:40 
  183 AIDAN KENNEDY-MUTZ         360  07  13/14   M0910 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    27:29 13:45 
  184 SHAUN KENNEDY              362  34   9/10   M3039 LENOX           MA 2    27:30 13:45 
  185 LYNN LEVINE                  9  75   1/2    F7079                    2    27:56 13:58 
  186 BILL WHITE                 272  41  19/19   M4049 HINSDALE        MA 2    28:51 14:26 
  187 TAMMY CACHAT               193  39  15/16   F3039 HINSDALE        MA 2    28:52 14:26 
  188 ED MCCORMICK               120  64   4/4    M6069                    2    30:01 15:01 
  189 MARGIE KINNE               313  69   4/5    F6069 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    30:03 15:02 
  190 RUTH MCCORMICK             121  62   5/5    F6069                    2    30:03 15:02 
  191 RIKITA KEEFNER             148  10  16/16   F0910                    2    31:15 15:38 
  192 JAIME KEEFNER              147  20  18/18   F2029                    2    31:15 15:38 
  193 CORY KEEFNER               149  08  14/14   M0910                    2    31:25 15:43 
  194 SANDRA KEEFNER             146  48  19/19   F4049 GT. BARRINGTON  MA 2    31:26 15:43 
  195 JULIE LAPHA HUNT            96  30  16/16   F3039                    2    32:43 16:22 
  196 THOMAS HUNT                 95  32  10/10   M3039 AUBURNDALE      MA 2    32:43 16:22 
  197 CAROLE ARONOW               13  74   2/2    F7079                    2    39:08 19:34 
  198 IRVING ARONOW               14  73   2/2    M7079                    2    39:11 19:36 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News