Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chilly Half Marathon

Newton, MA, November 13, 2011

[Age Groups | Wheelchair ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    HENRY LOUGHLIN                    FREEPORT  ME         1248    19   M       1 16-19             1:17:07.6      5:53/M
      2    RYAN GRAF                         BOSTON  MA            862    27   M       1 20-29             1:18:58.9      6:02/M
      3    ROBERT TANSEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1487    40   M       1 40-49             1:19:31.9      6:04/M
      4    MARK ROSENBERG                                         7694    32   M       1 30-39             1:20:11.2      6:07/M
      5    KEVIN CISZEWSKI                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      708    37   M       2 30-39             1:20:47.9      6:10/M
      6    MATTHEW PERKETT                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1011    25   M       2 20-29             1:21:57.0      6:15/M
      7    ROSS PATTERSON                    BOSTON  MA            105    32   M       3 30-39             1:22:55.3      6:20/M
      8    IAN KING                          NEW LONDON  CT        840    21   M       3 20-29             1:23:22.4      6:22/M
      9    DAN BERTELETTI                    BOSTON  MA            832    28   M       4 20-29             1:23:26.1      6:22/M
     10    NEIL MASON                        CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1079    45   M       2 40-49             1:24:24.3      6:27/M
     11    MARCUS ALEXANDER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1452    46   M       3 40-49             1:24:58.0      6:29/M
     12    MATTHEW BERGIEL                   MEDFIELD  MA         1175    33   M       4 30-39             1:25:13.6      6:30/M
     13    GERRICK RODRIGUES                 MARBLEHEAD  MA       1145    38   M       5 30-39             1:25:17.3      6:31/M
     14    GREGORY ST. LOUIS                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        614    34   M       6 30-39             1:25:30.4      6:32/M
     15    JOHN CULLEN                       NEEDHAM  MA           154    47   M       4 40-49             1:25:48.0      6:33/M
     16    DAVID CANNISTRARO                 WELLESLEY  MA         182    44   M       5 40-49             1:26:29.1      6:36/M
     17    AXEL SNOW                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         942    18   M       2 16-19             1:26:29.4      6:36/M
     18    DREW AMES                         BROOKLINE  MA        1420    33   M       7 30-39             1:26:29.9      6:36/M
     19    BROGAN GRAHAM                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1198    28   M       5 20-29             1:26:55.0      6:38/M
     20    ANDREW BIALECKI                   BRIGHTON  MA         1493    26   M       6 20-29             1:27:09.5      6:39/M
     21    PATRICK MOSELEY                   ROXBURY CROSSING  M  1073    25   M       7 20-29             1:27:15.5      6:40/M
     22    WILL BROWN                        HOLLISTON  MA         615    46   M       6 40-49             1:27:17.9      6:40/M
     23    DAVE HOURIHAN                     DORCHESTER  MA        514    26   M       8 20-29             1:27:29.1      6:41/M
     24    JENNIFER EDELMANN                 CAMBRIDGE  MA        1115    32   F       1 30-39             1:27:34.7      6:41/M
     25    ERNST TER HAAR                    NEWTON HIGHLANDS  M   330    45   M       7 40-49             1:27:51.0      6:42/M
     26    MICHAEL WOLFE                     NEWTON  MA           1238    49   M       8 40-49             1:28:01.0      6:43/M
     27    DEAN BARBERA                      TYNGSBORO  MA        1090    35   M       8 30-39             1:28:04.2      6:43/M
     28    JASON GENTILI                     LYNN  MA             1380    33   M       9 30-39             1:28:05.2      6:43/M
     29    PHILIP KIESLING                   CRANSTON  RI         1319    30   M      10 30-39             1:28:16.6      6:44/M
     30    GREG SOUTIEA                      BRIGHTON  MA          309    27   M       9 20-29             1:29:13.5      6:49/M
     31    FRANCESCO PONTIGGIA               CAMBRIDGE  MA        1006    33   M      11 30-39             1:29:28.5      6:50/M
     32    MATT BRODERICK                    BOSTON  MA           1160    25   M      10 20-29             1:29:36.8      6:50/M
     33    IAN GOW                           CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1053    40   M       9 40-49             1:29:54.5      6:52/M
     34    CAITLIN GARRITY                   WATERTOWN  CT         979    25   F       1 20-29             1:30:10.4      6:53/M
     35    RACHEL COOGAN                     WELLESLEY  MA         248    21   F       2 20-29             1:30:13.8      6:53/M
     36    MATTHEW BERLOW                    BROOKLINE  MA         662    51   M       1 50-59             1:30:21.8      6:54/M
     37    ERIC LAMBI                        AUBURNDALE  MA         67    32   M      12 30-39             1:30:25.5      6:54/M
     38    CAMILLE DELEBECQUE                BROOKLINE  MA         670    25   M      11 20-29             1:30:31.0      6:55/M
     39    JAMES HAGEMEISTER                 ARLINGTON  MA        1336    32   M      13 30-39             1:30:33.2      6:55/M
     40    CHRISTY BONSTELLE                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         527    40   F       1 40-49             1:30:34.7      6:55/M
     41    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    MEDFIELD  MASSACHUS  1448    42   M      10 40-49             1:30:53.9      6:56/M
     42    JOSE GARCIA-ARANDA                WATERFORD  NY        1218    33   M      14 30-39             1:31:12.9      6:58/M
     43    PARAG PATHAK                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     414    31   M      15 30-39             1:31:17.0      6:58/M
     44    ALEXANDER KAUMEYER                BABSON PARK  MA       180    22   M      12 20-29             1:31:28.7      6:59/M
     45    MICHAEL LOUGHLIN                  FREEPORT  ME         1249    53   M       2 50-59             1:31:32.7      6:59/M
     46    NICHOLAS NARDELLI                 WATERTOWN  MA        1254    38   M      16 30-39             1:31:43.0      7:00/M
     47    RYAN MACIEL                       BRIGHTON  MA          337    27   M      13 20-29             1:31:51.1      7:01/M
     48    SONAL SHAH                        NEWTON CENTRE  MA     591    40   F       2 40-49             1:32:09.1      7:02/M
     49    BREAH MORTENSON                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         623    24   F       3 20-29             1:32:09.4      7:02/M
     50    JOE COOPER                        BOSTON  MA            948    28   M      14 20-29             1:32:16.4      7:03/M
     51    NICK MATTESON                     BRIGHTON  MA         1159    25   M      15 20-29             1:32:19.5      7:03/M
     52    CHAD QUINLAN                      BOSTON  MA            447    30   M      17 30-39             1:32:23.7      7:03/M
     53    DAN L'ECUYER                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      697    39   M      18 30-39             1:32:25.6      7:03/M
     54    JANA TRENK                        SCARSDALE  NY        1386    22   F       4 20-29             1:32:34.5      7:04/M
     55    SAM FARNSWORTH                    STOW  MA              703    51   M       3 50-59             1:32:35.6      7:04/M
     56    DANIEL ORR                        WESTWOOD  MASSACHUS  1433    25   M      16 20-29             1:32:41.6      7:05/M
     57    MEGAN SWEENEY                     NEWTON CENTER  MA    1207    19   F       1 16-19             1:32:42.0      7:05/M
     58    VERONICA SALSBERG                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1037    28   F       5 20-29             1:32:43.8      7:05/M
     59    PAUL WRIGHT                       SOMERVILLE  MA        887    25   M      17 20-29             1:33:15.6      7:07/M
     60    JOSEPH LAURENDI                   BROOKLINE  MA         854    23   M      18 20-29             1:33:24.2      7:08/M
     61    BRIAN CONROY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1395    28   M      19 20-29             1:33:29.8      7:08/M
     62    CHRISTOPHER TRACY                 CAMBRIDGE  MA        1106    33   M      19 30-39             1:34:02.0      7:11/M
     63    DANIEL WALDINGER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         459    23   M      20 20-29             1:34:07.9      7:11/M
     64    MICHAEL ALAMED                    FITCHBURG  MA        1377    23   M      21 20-29             1:34:09.4      7:11/M
     65    KEVIN CONROY                      NEWTON  MA            405    39   M      20 30-39             1:34:17.4      7:12/M
     66    ZAKARIAS GOMES                    ARLINGTON  MA        1365    24   M      22 20-29             1:34:17.9      7:12/M
     67    AMANDA MAHONEY                    NEWTON  MA            285    33   F       2 30-39             1:34:23.4      7:12/M
     68    MARK HAGOPIAN                     WALTHAM  MA          1015    29   M      23 20-29             1:34:34.9      7:13/M
     69    TIM PARADISO                      BOSTON  MA           1097    41   M      11 40-49             1:34:46.7      7:14/M
     70    JIM CARLISLE                      WELLESLEY HILLS  MA   940    36   M      21 30-39             1:34:48.4      7:14/M
     71    GREG CAIAZZO                      WELLESLEY  MA         299    31   M      22 30-39             1:34:55.4      7:15/M
     72    MOLLY ALESCH                      RANDOLPH  MA         1197    29   F       6 20-29             1:35:22.3      7:17/M
     73    DAN BARCAN                        ROSLINDALE  MA        543    37   M      23 30-39             1:35:25.5      7:17/M
     74    DOUG WALSH                        HUDSON  NH            507    36   M      24 30-39             1:35:26.5      7:17/M
     75    MARK ROBINSON                     WALPOLE  MA           683    33   M      25 30-39             1:35:29.7      7:17/M
     76    GREGORY DIERKSEN                  BRIGHTON  MA         1062    25   M      24 20-29             1:35:33.8      7:18/M
     77    JEFFREY CARON                     BOSTON  MA           1400    27   M      25 20-29             1:35:42.3      7:18/M
     78    MARGARET KENNEDY                  HOPKINTON  MA        1170    45   F       3 40-49             1:35:43.5      7:18/M
     79    ERIN LAKE                         NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     10    40   F       4 40-49             1:35:50.7      7:19/M
     80    NATASCIA ARMITAGE                 NATICK  MASSACHUSE   1442    38   F       3 30-39             1:35:53.7      7:19/M
     81    RICHARD WEIN                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      3    43   M      12 40-49             1:35:54.0      7:19/M
     82    ROB STRACHAN                      NATICK  MA            800    41   M      13 40-49             1:35:55.9      7:19/M
     83    ANASTASIA VOEVODIN                DAYTON  OH            505    19   F       2 16-19             1:36:17.9      7:21/M
     84    CAITLIN SALYER                    WESTON  MA            798    37   F       4 30-39             1:36:22.5      7:21/M
     85    BRETT GORDON                      WEST NEWTON  MASSAC     5    42   M      14 40-49             1:36:31.5      7:22/M
     86    VINCENT STORIE                    ARLINGTON  MA         795    24   M      26 20-29             1:36:37.3      7:23/M
     87    MEGAN HABER                       FRAMINGHAM  MA         49    25   F       7 20-29             1:36:41.5      7:23/M
     88    LIVIO FERRARA                     BROOKLINE  MA         741    42   M      15 40-49             1:36:48.1      7:23/M
     89    ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ                  SOMERVILLE  MA         54    22   M      27 20-29             1:36:54.1      7:24/M
     90    JUSTIN MARSHALL                   NEEDHAM  MA          1429    33   M      26 30-39             1:37:10.2      7:25/M
     91    KARIN LEHR                        BELMONT  MA           653    42   F       5 40-49             1:37:11.0      7:25/M
     92    BRIAN EASTWOOD                    NATICK  MA           1201    31   M      27 30-39             1:37:20.4      7:26/M
     93    JILL ECKERLY                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS    37    31   F       5 30-39             1:37:21.5      7:26/M
     94    TAYLOR CROW                       BRIGHTON  MA          363    29   M      28 20-29             1:37:23.2      7:26/M
     95    BRONWEN PRICE                     BRIGHTON  MA         1061    27   F       8 20-29             1:37:27.4      7:26/M
     96    JOSHUA CHERON                     SUDBURY  MA           153    36   M      28 30-39             1:37:30.4      7:27/M
     97    REBECCA NISETICH                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1245    28   F       9 20-29             1:37:33.9      7:27/M
     98    FRANK DANIELLO                    BROOKLINE  MA         341    31   M      29 30-39             1:37:38.8      7:27/M
     99    DOUG SMILEY                       EVERETT  MA          1393    34   M      30 30-39             1:37:51.8      7:28/M
    100    MICHAEL CONLEY                    QUINCY  MA            320    27   M      29 20-29             1:37:59.5      7:29/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JOANNA MANTELL                    NEWTON  MA            889    35   F       6 30-39             1:37:59.7      7:29/M
    102    AMANDA ZARLE                      WELLESLEY  MASSACHU  1437    43   F       6 40-49             1:38:03.6      7:29/M
    103    MICHEL LAFLAMME                   BOSTON  MA           1410    51   M       4 50-59             1:38:13.1      7:30/M
    104    DAVID KEZER                       NEWTON  MA            781    47   M      16 40-49             1:38:17.3      7:30/M
    105    RICH TORONTO                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1332    50   M       5 50-59             1:38:18.0      7:30/M
    106    TIMOTHY PARCELL                   BRIGHTON  MA          204    29   M      30 20-29             1:38:28.8      7:31/M
    107    BERNARD MALFROY-CAMINE                                 1495    59   M       6 50-59             1:38:34.6      7:31/M
    108    PINAK SHAH                        NEWTON CENTRE  MA     592    44   M      17 40-49             1:38:38.4      7:32/M
    109    MARISA NUCCI                      WATERTOWN  MASSACHU  1439    26   F      10 20-29             1:38:41.3      7:32/M
    110    DIMITRI PAPADIMITRIOU             CAMBRIDGE  MA         830    24   M      31 20-29             1:38:41.4      7:32/M
    111    HENNING RICHTER                   NEWTON  MA            300    49   M      18 40-49             1:38:49.6      7:33/M
    112    CATHERINE GILL                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        790    22   F      11 20-29             1:38:51.9      7:33/M
    113    ROGER CLARK                       LEXINGTON  MA         446    39   M      31 30-39             1:38:58.8      7:33/M
    114    JASON LAW                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         223    23   M      32 20-29             1:38:58.9      7:33/M
    115    ALLISON LOWENSTEIN                OBERLIN  OH           930    21   F      12 20-29             1:39:07.0      7:34/M
    116    DANIELLE PIKE                     SOMERVILLE  MA        305    21   F      13 20-29             1:39:07.3      7:34/M
    117    LARRY SCHOEN                      NEWTON  MA            430    40   M      19 40-49             1:39:11.0      7:34/M
    118    KEVIN MCGINTY                     WESTON  MA            264    46   M      20 40-49             1:39:21.2      7:35/M
    119    AUSTIN WORK                       WELLESLEY  MA        1363    31   M      32 30-39             1:39:26.9      7:35/M
    120    BRIDGET BOYNTON                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       596    28   F      14 20-29             1:39:32.4      7:36/M
    121    MEGAN MCRELL                      CLINTON  MA           274    38   F       7 30-39             1:39:37.8      7:36/M
    122    CAROLINE DODGE                    WELLESLEY  MA        1049    20   F      15 20-29             1:39:38.8      7:36/M
    123    TRACEE CURRIER                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      1117    29   F      16 20-29             1:39:38.9      7:36/M
    124    SARAH HEVERLY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   990    31   F       8 30-39             1:39:44.5      7:37/M
    125    DONATO VISCO                      BOSTON  MA            549    24   M      33 20-29             1:39:46.8      7:37/M
    126    ERIC HANSON                       LAWRENCE  MA          449    43   M      21 40-49             1:39:52.4      7:37/M
    127    RICHARD BAVINGTON                 NEWTON  MA            381    43   M      22 40-49             1:39:55.8      7:38/M
    128    KRISTINA PINTO                    WESTFORD  MA          755    34   F       9 30-39             1:39:57.2      7:38/M
    129    DAN SCHORR                        BOSTON  MA           1421    42   M      23 40-49             1:39:59.8      7:38/M
    130    ILDI GAAL                         RALEIGH  NC          1052    20   F      17 20-29             1:40:00.2      7:38/M
    131    MARK DUFFIELD                     BROOKLINE  MA         927    46   M      24 40-49             1:40:00.3      7:38/M
    132    JONATHAN SMITS                    WORCESTER  MA         758    25   M      34 20-29             1:40:00.3      7:38/M
    133    ERIC SMITH                        WABAN  MASSACHUSE      30    42   M      25 40-49             1:40:02.0      7:38/M
    134    LAURA MIYAKAWA                    ARLINGTON  MA          74    32   F      10 30-39             1:40:02.5      7:38/M
    135    A. HOLLY JOHNSON                  NEWTON  MA           1385    37   F      11 30-39             1:40:04.0      7:38/M
    136    ADAM NISSON                       DOVER  NH             723    56   M       7 50-59             1:40:04.7      7:38/M
    137    JORDAN BERRY                      ALLSTON  MA           870    26   F      18 20-29             1:40:05.0      7:38/M
    138    ERIC PENETAR                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         573    30   M      33 30-39             1:40:08.5      7:39/M
    139    JILLIAN BROWN                     BRIGHTON  MA          318    23   F      19 20-29             1:40:14.9      7:39/M
    140    DAMIEN PINAULT                    BELMONT  MA           157    39   M      34 30-39             1:40:27.1      7:40/M
    141    KENNETH DANILA                    NEWTON  MA            258    36   M      35 30-39             1:40:27.3      7:40/M
    142    ANTHONY SCHREINER                 BOSTON  MA            727    55   M       8 50-59             1:40:30.9      7:40/M
    143    PAUL EPSTEIN                                             15    37   M      36 30-39             1:40:33.5      7:41/M
    144    JIM SHALLY                        BOSTON  MA            529    47   M      26 40-49             1:40:38.8      7:41/M
    145    JORDAN SINGER                     NATICK  MA            675    36   M      37 30-39             1:40:40.1      7:41/M
    146    CHAD CROCKER                      OSTERVILLE  MA        965    23   M      35 20-29             1:40:41.7      7:41/M
    147    PETE BUTT                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   935    34   M      38 30-39             1:40:42.0      7:41/M
    148    ERIN KEMPSTER                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1059    29   F      20 20-29             1:40:44.5      7:41/M
    149    JUDY WU                           CAMBRIDGE  MA        1058    32   F      12 30-39             1:40:45.0      7:41/M
    150    ANTHONY FIANDACA                  WALTHAM  MA          1088    31   M      39 30-39             1:40:47.5      7:42/M
    151    BRIAN COYNE                       MEDFORD  MA          1114    33   M      40 30-39             1:40:53.3      7:42/M
    152    KEVIN SCHMIDT                     ACTON  MA            1326    32   M      41 30-39             1:40:54.1      7:42/M
    153    KRISTINE BRAZIN                   NEWTON  MA            778    36   F      13 30-39             1:40:57.6      7:42/M
    154    LAUREN LABBE                      BOSTON  MA            391    26   F      21 20-29             1:41:09.2      7:43/M
    155    MAGGIE WEST                       WELLESLEY  MA         918    19   F       3 16-19             1:41:14.9      7:44/M
    156    LUIZ DA COSTA                     MALDEN  MA            466    33   M      42 30-39             1:41:15.8      7:44/M
    157    ELIZABETH MATZKIN                 WABAN  MASSACHUSE      29    40   F       7 40-49             1:41:16.4      7:44/M
    158    BIBI ARTEMIEV                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     610    39   F      14 30-39             1:41:21.6      7:44/M
    159    ANDREW THOMPSON                   WEST NEWTON  MASSAC    22    34   M      43 30-39             1:41:22.7      7:44/M
    160    DREW PIERCE                       NEWTON  MA           1430    26   M      36 20-29             1:41:25.0      7:45/M
    161    MICHAEL PICKETT                   SEATTLE  WA           607    45   M      27 40-49             1:41:28.5      7:45/M
    162    JOHN SGANGA                       LEXINGTON  MASSACHU  1447    35   M      44 30-39             1:41:35.8      7:45/M
    163    KAROLINA MARKLE                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1096    32   F      15 30-39             1:41:42.2      7:46/M
    164    LINDSEY WAGNER                    ST. LOUIS  MO         159    26   M      37 20-29             1:41:46.7      7:46/M
    165    DAN FOLEY                         NEWTON  MA            544    44   M      28 40-49             1:41:51.4      7:46/M
    166    DAVID SCHWARTZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        719    25   M      38 20-29             1:41:54.6      7:47/M
    167    MAURA OLCESE                      BROOKLINE  MA         669    25   F      22 20-29             1:41:57.6      7:47/M
    168    PETRA SANKARI                     BOSTON  MA            545    36   F      16 30-39             1:42:03.5      7:47/M
    169    CLAIRE TINDAL                     WELLESLEY  MA        1364    30   F      17 30-39             1:42:04.0      7:47/M
    170    SARA WALKER                       NEEDHAM  MA           958    38   F      18 30-39             1:42:04.3      7:47/M
    171    SCOTT VAUTOUR                     SOMERVILLE  MA         82    30   M      45 30-39             1:42:06.9      7:48/M
    172    MATTIAS JOHANSSON                 WEST ROXBURY  MA      352    28   M      39 20-29             1:42:10.4      7:48/M
    173    KENT DUCKHAM                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     36    51   M       9 50-59             1:42:14.8      7:48/M
    174    MARK STAVESKI                     TAUNTON  MASSACHUSE  1446    49   M      29 40-49             1:42:16.0      7:48/M
    175    LILY MAN                          QUINCY  MA            780    20   F      23 20-29             1:42:17.5      7:48/M
    176    MIKE REARDON                      NEEDHAM HEIGHTS  MA   187    52   M      10 50-59             1:42:21.4      7:49/M
    177    DAN ALLRED                        WELLESLEY  MA         387    35   M      46 30-39             1:42:26.7      7:49/M
    178    JAMIE RUSSELL                     ARLINGTON  MA        1069    25   M      40 20-29             1:42:27.1      7:49/M
    179    JOHN BELGE                        HYDE PARK  MA        1311    53   M      11 50-59             1:42:33.0      7:50/M
    180    ERICA ROSS                        BRIGHTON  MA         1102    28   F      24 20-29             1:42:41.0      7:50/M
    181    RYAN WILLIS                       S. EASTON  MA        1477    21   M      41 20-29             1:42:41.9      7:50/M
    182    RODOLFO CAMACHO-AGUILERA          CAMBRIDGE  MA         348    26   M      42 20-29             1:42:48.8      7:51/M
    183    SEAN TERRY                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1146    25   M      43 20-29             1:42:59.2      7:52/M
    184    CRISTIAN WEIN                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      2    16   M       3 16-19             1:43:02.7      7:52/M
    185    DARREN GWINN                                           1435    27   M      44 20-29             1:43:06.6      7:52/M
    186    RUSSELL SMITH                     NEWTON  MA           1280    27   M      45 20-29             1:43:06.8      7:52/M
    187    STEVE TRAGAKIS                    NORFOLK  MA          1133    44   M      30 40-49             1:43:07.2      7:52/M
    188    ERIN HICKEY                       DANVERS  MA           991    31   F      19 30-39             1:43:09.8      7:52/M
    189    NEIL HORNSTEIN                    WAYLAND  MA          1078    40   M      31 40-49             1:43:11.2      7:53/M
    190    BILL HARTMAN                                           1475    45   M      32 40-49             1:43:11.2      7:53/M
    191    KATE CARUSO                       WOBURN  MA           1297    29   F      25 20-29             1:43:11.3      7:53/M
    192    MELISSA MICHAUD                   BROOKLINE  MASSACHU  1451    27   F      26 20-29             1:43:12.0      7:53/M
    193    AMIE COLCORD                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     433    27   F      27 20-29             1:43:12.2      7:53/M
    194    HELEN GAUDETTE                    BROOKLYN  NY          113    44   F       8 40-49             1:43:12.8      7:53/M
    195    ELIZABETH WALKER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1246    27   F      28 20-29             1:43:14.3      7:53/M
    196    FRANK TARANTINO                   MARSHFIELD  MA        960    30   M      47 30-39             1:43:16.7      7:53/M
    197    LINDA WALDRON                     MEDFORD  MA           959    37   F      20 30-39             1:43:16.9      7:53/M
    198    KAYLA SCIRE                       MEDFORD  MA          1050    21   F      29 20-29             1:43:18.9      7:53/M
    199    GEORGE BRAUN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1111    58   M      12 50-59             1:43:20.9      7:53/M
    200    TED GILLICK                       BELMONT  MA           168    34   M      48 30-39             1:43:21.5      7:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JESSICA JACKSON                   BOSTON  MA           1123    33   F      21 30-39             1:43:23.8      7:54/M
    202    CAROLYN SHEA                      BRAINTREE  MA         362    55   F       1 50-59             1:43:27.2      7:54/M
    203    JOHN LANDRY                       RAYNHAM  MA           881    43   M      33 40-49             1:43:30.7      7:54/M
    204    ALEX SPIGELMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        196    26   M      46 20-29             1:43:31.0      7:54/M
    205    MARK GOLDNER                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     492    42   M      34 40-49             1:43:33.8      7:54/M
    206    RACHEL SCHEFF                     WEST NEWTON  MA       493    44   F       9 40-49             1:43:34.4      7:54/M
    207    FELIPE VALDEZ                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1339    28   M      47 20-29             1:43:37.4      7:55/M
    208    JESSICA CHRISTIN                  BEDFORD  MA          1066    27   F      30 20-29             1:43:39.5      7:55/M
    209    MAUREEN FILIPPINE                 NEEDHAM  MASSACHUSE  1438    42   F      10 40-49             1:43:41.3      7:55/M
    210    CHERYL BURKE                      NEWTON  MA            443    27   F      31 20-29             1:43:46.0      7:55/M
    211    SUSANNAH FEINSTEIN                COLUMBIA  SC         1302    19   F       4 16-19             1:43:47.0      7:55/M
    212    LARRY UNGER                       LINCOLN  MA           516    59   M      13 50-59             1:43:47.9      7:55/M
    213    AMI JOSEPH                        BROOKLINE  MA        1289    36   M      49 30-39             1:43:57.0      7:56/M
    214    LEITER KANG                       SOMERVILLE  MA        954    33   M      50 30-39             1:44:06.9      7:57/M
    215    ADAM DERRY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         565    29   M      48 20-29             1:44:14.1      7:57/M
    216    RYAN CARLEY                       MILFORD  MA           585    27   M      49 20-29             1:44:17.4      7:58/M
    217    JEFF NAYLOR                       DOVER  MA              81    52   M      14 50-59             1:44:18.2      7:58/M
    218    DAVID ATWOOD                      W. NEWTON  MA         184    39   M      51 30-39             1:44:19.0      7:58/M
    219    CATIE SCHADLICK                   NEWTON CENTER  MA    1261    27   F      32 20-29             1:44:22.0      7:58/M
    220    ADAM SISITSKY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1120    40   M      35 40-49             1:44:23.4      7:58/M
    221    BRANDT BRISSON                    WATERTOWN  MA         369    37   M      52 30-39             1:44:24.8      7:58/M
    222    GEO BALESTINO                     NORTH EASTON  MA     1257    42   M      36 40-49             1:44:28.2      7:58/M
    223    JOHN MARTUCCI                     KANSAS CITY  MO       185    22   M      50 20-29             1:44:28.9      7:58/M
    224    MICHAEL LASKY                     BROOKLINE  MA        1182    23   M      51 20-29             1:44:29.2      7:59/M
    225    NATE ORAM                         FRANKLIN  MA         1164    28   M      52 20-29             1:44:29.3      7:59/M
    226    DANIEL COOK                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1230    24   M      53 20-29             1:44:32.4      7:59/M
    227    IAN KILPATRICK                    NEWTON  MASSACHUSE   1434    25   M      54 20-29             1:44:33.1      7:59/M
    228    NICHOLAS BROSSI                   FRANKLIN  MA          904    29   M      55 20-29             1:44:33.8      7:59/M
    229    DANIELLE RUSSELL                  BOSTON  MA           1390    24   F      33 20-29             1:44:35.7      7:59/M
    230    LYNNE MUTASCIO                    NORWOOD  MA           643    27   F      34 20-29             1:44:38.5      7:59/M
    231    REBEKAH LACAVA                    WAYLAND  MA          1208    43   F      11 40-49             1:44:42.5      8:00/M
    232    GILES CHRISTENSON                 NORTHBOROUGH  MA      232    34   M      53 30-39             1:44:43.0      8:00/M
    233    MARK CINELLI                      DRACUT  MASSACHUSE   1449    41   M      37 40-49             1:44:43.3      8:00/M
    234    NOEL MOSCHELLA                    WAYLAND  MA           162    22   F      35 20-29             1:44:44.0      8:00/M
    235    ERIN PAPPAS                       NEWTON  MA            169    46   F      12 40-49             1:44:46.8      8:00/M
    236    RAYMOND DAHLSTROM                 RACINE  WI            179    45   M      38 40-49             1:44:46.9      8:00/M
    237    ELIZABETH ZAMORE                  BIDDEFORD  ME        1017    24   F      36 20-29             1:44:47.7      8:00/M
    238    MALLORY MASON                     BROOKLINE  MA        1018    24   F      37 20-29             1:44:49.9      8:00/M
    239    ALICIA KASKELA                    YORKTOWN  VA          952    26   F      38 20-29             1:45:08.9      8:02/M
    240    NICK DOMINELLO                    MERIDEN  CT           567    24   M      56 20-29             1:45:10.9      8:02/M
    241    JOCELYN LILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1242    23   F      39 20-29             1:45:15.7      8:02/M
    242    AMANDA CHISHOLM                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1067    32   F      22 30-39             1:45:15.9      8:02/M
    243    KENNETH WARNER                    NEEDHAM  MA           609    55   M      15 50-59             1:45:22.7      8:03/M
    244    DEVON MACWILLIAM                  NEWTON  MA            346    29   F      40 20-29             1:45:25.5      8:03/M
    245    STEPHANIE DESCHAINE               ASHLAND  MA           720    37   F      23 30-39             1:45:29.4      8:03/M
    246    MICHAEL GRAY                      SUDBURY  MA          1179    41   M      39 40-49             1:45:29.8      8:03/M
    247    DARCEY BARTEL                     WELLESLEY  MA         756    39   F      24 30-39             1:45:43.2      8:04/M
    248    SHARON JOYCE                      BROOKLINE  MA         221    36   F      25 30-39             1:45:47.8      8:05/M
    249    THOMAS DEARNLEY                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1255    31   M      54 30-39             1:45:47.9      8:05/M
    250    CHERYL BLATT                      BRIGHTON  MA           61    33   F      26 30-39             1:45:51.9      8:05/M
    251    ELIZABETH COOK                    WELLESLEY  MA         343    39   F      27 30-39             1:45:52.3      8:05/M
    252    BOBBIE LAFLEUR                    NATICK  MA            688    23   F      41 20-29             1:46:06.9      8:06/M
    253    RICHARD CRUSE                     HULL  MA              577    33   M      55 30-39             1:46:07.0      8:06/M
    254    MICHELLE FOSTER                   WELLESLEY  MA         664    46   F      13 40-49             1:46:08.8      8:06/M
    255    MICHELLE CONLON                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      1376    38   F      28 30-39             1:46:09.9      8:06/M
    256    JAMES GAGNON                      SOMERVILLE  MA        452    30   M      56 30-39             1:46:13.5      8:06/M
    257    HEIDI SADLER                      SHARON  MA            810    33   F      29 30-39             1:46:14.6      8:07/M
    258    ALIX KIEU                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         538    32   F      30 30-39             1:46:15.2      8:07/M
    259    NATHAN HUGENBERGER                ARLINGTON  MA        1374    37   M      57 30-39             1:46:19.8      8:07/M
    260    SAMANTHA HARRINGTON               BROOKLINE  MA        1389    26   F      42 20-29             1:46:20.6      8:07/M
    261    LEE GARF                          NEEDHAM  MA           386    44   M      40 40-49             1:46:22.9      8:07/M
    262    ANDREA DIAZ                       BOSTON  MA            476    31   F      31 30-39             1:46:23.2      8:07/M
    263    CRAIG HEALY                       BOSTON  MA            423    29   M      57 20-29             1:46:24.5      8:07/M
    264    TYLER FORD                        BOSTON  MA            676    23   M      58 20-29             1:46:37.2      8:08/M
    265    KARA BERTOLACCINI                 WINSLOW  ME          1358    19   F       5 16-19             1:46:39.4      8:08/M
    266    LORELEI MUCCI                     NEWTON  MA             66    43   F      14 40-49             1:46:53.7      8:10/M
    267    TYLER BERNSTEIN                   BROOKLINE  MA         855    24   M      59 20-29             1:46:53.7      8:10/M
    268    ALAN GOUSIE                       LINCOLN  RI            47    55   M      16 50-59             1:46:55.8      8:10/M
    269    ALEXEI BELENKY                    NEWTON  MA            396    56   M      17 50-59             1:46:59.6      8:10/M
    270    SAM MARTIN                        HOPKINTON  MA         706    38   M      58 30-39             1:46:59.7      8:10/M
    271    SCOTT MCCONCHIE                   NEEDHAM  MA           394    43   M      41 40-49             1:47:00.3      8:10/M
    272    MARK REID                         WESTMINSTER  MA       911    45   M      42 40-49             1:47:11.6      8:11/M
    273    KRISTEN BESSETTE                  CHARLTON  MA         1144    32   F      32 30-39             1:47:12.1      8:11/M
    274    CARRIE-ANNE DEDEO                 ARLINGTON  MA         103    33   F      33 30-39             1:47:15.4      8:11/M
    275    GEORGE OGIN                       SALEM  NH             509    50   M      18 50-59             1:47:15.6      8:11/M
    276    PATRICIA DAO-TRAN                 BRIGHTON  MA          655    24   F      43 20-29             1:47:18.7      8:11/M
    277    PJ CURTIS                         LAKEVILLE  MA        1271    38   M      59 30-39             1:47:19.9      8:12/M
    278    JULIE OSETEK                      SOUTHBORO  MA         686    41   F      15 40-49             1:47:25.8      8:12/M
    279    DUC PHAN                          BROOKLINE  MA         754    29   M      60 20-29             1:47:26.1      8:12/M
    280    ERIC VAN BEAN                     NEWTON  MA            415    37   M      60 30-39             1:47:28.7      8:12/M
    281    DOMINIQUE BURKE                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        374    28   F      44 20-29             1:47:33.8      8:13/M
    282    CHRISTINA TADDEI                  SOMERVILLE  MA         80    30   F      34 30-39             1:47:35.5      8:13/M
    283    MOLLY MACDONALD                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      379    26   F      45 20-29             1:47:38.7      8:13/M
    284    ALYSSA HICKEY                     NASHUA  NH            947    30   F      35 30-39             1:47:42.7      8:13/M
    285    ELIZABETH CHAMSARIAN              WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   429    29   F      46 20-29             1:47:45.8      8:14/M
    286    ADRIENNE BOUFFORD                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      427    28   F      47 20-29             1:47:46.7      8:14/M
    287    DIANNE LEBLANC                    GARDNER  MA           912    58   F       2 50-59             1:47:57.3      8:14/M
    288    JOSH PAYNE                        WEST NEWTON  MA       923    37   M      61 30-39             1:47:57.7      8:14/M
    289    STEPHEN REGAN                     AUBURNDALE  MA        981    41   M      43 40-49             1:47:58.6      8:15/M
    290    PATRICK BOYLE                     BROOKLINE  MA         646    27   M      61 20-29             1:47:59.0      8:15/M
    291    TIMOTHY JASON                     LOWELL  MA           1141    35   M      62 30-39             1:48:00.8      8:15/M
    292    WILL WONG                         BRIGHTON  MA          652    25   M      62 20-29             1:48:04.1      8:15/M
    293    LINDSEY TUNAK                     ALLSTON  MA           404    25   F      48 20-29             1:48:15.3      8:16/M
    294    MIKE WILSON                       STOUGHTON  MA        1086    35   M      63 30-39             1:48:15.7      8:16/M
    295    KEITH MCCABE                      SAUGUS  MA           1425    39   M      64 30-39             1:48:16.2      8:16/M
    296    FIONA MURPHY                      WALPOLE  MA          1083    46   F      16 40-49             1:48:16.8      8:16/M
    297    ALICIA NEGROTTI                   REVERE  MA           1128    24   F      49 20-29             1:48:17.1      8:16/M
    298    JAMES O'CONNELL                   NASHUA  NH           1468    21   M      63 20-29             1:48:23.8      8:16/M
    299    ANDREW GAY                        BOSTON  MA            628    33   M      65 30-39             1:48:23.9      8:16/M
    300    CHERYL ZABROWSKI                  BOSTON  MA            470    23   F      50 20-29             1:48:25.4      8:17/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ERICA CHAMBERLIN                  NEWTONVILLE  MA      1236    23   F      51 20-29             1:48:26.4      8:17/M
    302    BRAD GAY                          WESTWOOD  MA          629    35   M      66 30-39             1:48:27.3      8:17/M
    303    GENEVIEVE GYULAVARY               BOSTON  MA           1283    23   F      52 20-29             1:48:32.5      8:17/M
    304    CHRISTIAN SLUBOWSKI               BOSTON  MA            465    36   M      67 30-39             1:48:48.5      8:18/M
    305    AMBER BLUM                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1313    20   F      53 20-29             1:48:49.2      8:18/M
    306    SUZANNE SULLIVAN                  ARLINGTON  MA         260    44   F      17 40-49             1:48:51.5      8:19/M
    307    THOMAS HAZLETT                    NORFOLK  MA           202    32   M      68 30-39             1:48:53.3      8:19/M
    308    MARC MANSOUR                      NEWTON  MA           1131    38   M      69 30-39             1:48:55.9      8:19/M
    309    SHERI GILMARTIN                   FOXBORO  MA           805    39   F      36 30-39             1:48:57.1      8:19/M
    310    EDWARD RAFFERTY                   CONCORD  MA           333    41   M      44 40-49             1:48:57.7      8:19/M
    311    ROBIN KRAWCZYK                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1370    47   F      18 40-49             1:48:58.4      8:19/M
    312    GREGG RIBATT                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA     485    43   M      45 40-49             1:48:59.8      8:19/M
    313    PATTIE LIN                        BOSTON  MD            431    20   F      54 20-29             1:49:01.5      8:19/M
    314    SOPHIA GARCIA                     WELLESLEY  MA        1360    18   F       6 16-19             1:49:02.2      8:19/M
    315    THOMAS HENSEY                     BOSTON  MA            418    40   M      46 40-49             1:49:03.2      8:19/M
    316    SEAN BAIRD                        NEWTON  MA            355    28   M      64 20-29             1:49:03.3      8:19/M
    317    MATTHEW MANNING                   BOSTON  MA            999    29   M      65 20-29             1:49:07.9      8:20/M
    318    DAVID BICHARA                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         969    29   M      66 20-29             1:49:08.5      8:20/M
    319    GLEN WEINSTEIN                    NEWTON  MA            937    41   M      47 40-49             1:49:11.2      8:20/M
    320    NEAL KRAUSE                       EAST BOSTON  MA      1209    32   M      70 30-39             1:49:13.0      8:20/M
    321    ALICIA COLLINS                    NEWTON  MA           1353    40   F      19 40-49             1:49:13.7      8:20/M
    322    STEPHANIE HAWKINSON               WELLESLEY  MA         283    45   F      20 40-49             1:49:14.4      8:20/M
    323    ALEXA RIOBUENO-NAYLOR             NEWTON  MA            680    16   F       7 16-19             1:49:14.9      8:20/M
    324    AMBRA DERRY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         566    27   F      55 20-29             1:49:17.7      8:21/M
    325    BRENDA EUSTACE                    BROOKLINE  MA         395    36   F      37 30-39             1:49:20.5      8:21/M
    326    STEPHANIE SEFERIAN                BOSTON  MA           1403    27   F      56 20-29             1:49:20.5      8:21/M
    327    NANCY BYRNE                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      302    30   F      38 30-39             1:49:21.4      8:21/M
    328    GREGORY SHIFERMAN                 CHESTNUT HILL  MA     864    27   M      67 20-29             1:49:23.7      8:21/M
    329    MOLLY MATTERN                     BRIGHTON  MA          819    22   F      57 20-29             1:49:26.5      8:21/M
    330    RACHEL ZIDES                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      684    41   F      21 40-49             1:49:32.3      8:22/M
    331    CAITLIN MCEVILY                   BRIGHTON  MA          865    22   F      58 20-29             1:49:33.3      8:22/M
    332    NADINE VASTENHOUW                 ARLINGTON  MA         453    34   F      39 30-39             1:49:35.2      8:22/M
    333    STUART THOMPSON                   ABINGTON  MA         1181    41   M      48 40-49             1:49:35.7      8:22/M
    334    TAKUO SUGIYAMA                    MEDFORD  MA          1162    33   M      71 30-39             1:49:38.4      8:22/M
    335    GEOFFREY PHILBRICK                WRENTHAM  MA         1012    53   M      19 50-59             1:49:43.4      8:23/M
    336    ROBERT DOWLING                    SOMERVILLE  MA        243    39   M      72 30-39             1:49:45.0      8:23/M
    337    LEIBOWITZ AMY                     WELLESLEY  MA         347    46   F      22 40-49             1:49:45.3      8:23/M
    338    LUIS RIOBUENO                     NEWTON  MA            681    50   M      20 50-59             1:49:46.8      8:23/M
    339    ELAINE METCALF                    WELLESLEY  MA         949    47   F      23 40-49             1:49:48.0      8:23/M
    340    DANIEL FERRY                      BOSTON  MA            983    36   M      73 30-39             1:49:49.0      8:23/M
    341    MIGUEL SANCHEZ                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         422    30   M      74 30-39             1:49:51.2      8:23/M
    342    DAVID ALTMAN                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1007    35   M      75 30-39             1:49:53.5      8:23/M
    343    MICHAEL BUXBAUM                   MEDWAY  MA           1355    44   M      49 40-49             1:49:58.9      8:24/M
    344    CAITLIN COURTADE                  BOSTON  MA            788    21   F      59 20-29             1:50:02.8      8:24/M
    345    KATRINA MITCHELL                  BRIGHTON  MA         1375    26   F      60 20-29             1:50:06.1      8:24/M
    346    JOSE RAFAEL GAMBOA                NEWTON  MA            458    33   M      76 30-39             1:50:06.8      8:24/M
    347    KARIANNE KELLEY                   NEWTON  MA            548    27   F      61 20-29             1:50:08.4      8:24/M
    348    MICHAEL KIM                       AUBURNDALE  MA         98    38   M      77 30-39             1:50:11.2      8:25/M
    349    JULIA HORNE                       FAIRFIELD  CT        1189    21   F      62 20-29             1:50:12.0      8:25/M
    350    JOHN MACFAUN                      ROCKLAND  MA         1259    32   M      78 30-39             1:50:13.4      8:25/M
    351    KARYN DEVITO                      WELLESLEY  MA         734    35   F      40 30-39             1:50:13.8      8:25/M
    352    KIRSTEN GOULET                    DANVERS  MA           702    41   F      24 40-49             1:50:17.8      8:25/M
    353    RICHARD MALTZ                     NEWTON  MA           1206    52   M      21 50-59             1:50:18.1      8:25/M
    354    GARRETT MANN                      NATICK  MA           1427    38   M      79 30-39             1:50:18.3      8:25/M
    355    NICOLE OGIN                       SALEM  NH             510    21   F      63 20-29             1:50:20.6      8:25/M
    356    DANIEL SCHMITZ                    WESTON  MA            307    37   M      80 30-39             1:50:22.8      8:25/M
    357    PATRICK MCMAHON                   ALLSTON  MA           851    24   M      68 20-29             1:50:24.6      8:26/M
    358    MILLIE SHULTZ                     LEXINGTON  MA         735    36   F      41 30-39             1:50:28.2      8:26/M
    359    TIMOTHY SULLIVAN                  NEWTON  MA            100    32   M      81 30-39             1:50:30.2      8:26/M
    360    ROBERT STACHEL                    WALTHAM  MA           739    57   M      22 50-59             1:50:33.3      8:26/M
    361    JAYNE GARLICK                     WESTON  MA             62    50   F       3 50-59             1:50:38.6      8:27/M
    362    TOM MCGAREY                       WELLESLEY  MA          91    49   M      50 40-49             1:50:39.5      8:27/M
    363    MAGEN BISSELL                     BOSTON  MA           1013    18   F       8 16-19             1:50:41.5      8:27/M
    364    LAURA JUNGREIS                    BOSTON  MA           1176    20   F      64 20-29             1:50:41.9      8:27/M
    365    JULIE LIMA                        NEWTON  MA           1219    40   F      25 40-49             1:50:43.1      8:27/M
    366    TERESA SPILLANE                   WELLESLEY.EDU  MA    1366    38   F      42 30-39             1:50:46.6      8:27/M
    367    MIMI GOLUB                        NEWTON  MA            171    47   F      26 40-49             1:50:49.4      8:28/M
    368    AARON CARTER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        454    39   M      82 30-39             1:50:49.6      8:28/M
    369    RACHEL MATUSZEK                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   611    40   F      27 40-49             1:50:53.3      8:28/M
    370    ALFRED SPINALI                    STONEHAM  MA         1016    43   M      51 40-49             1:50:53.5      8:28/M
    371    EMILY HANNAH MCATEER              CAMBRIDGE  MA        1402    26   F      65 20-29             1:50:56.3      8:28/M
    372    SEAN METRAS                       ALLSTON  MA           869    26   M      69 20-29             1:51:01.8      8:28/M
    373    BRIAN HOFFMAN                     BRIGHTON  MA         1460    21   M      70 20-29             1:51:02.9      8:29/M
    374    CHLOE SILBER                      BROOKLYN  NY         1076    23   F      66 20-29             1:51:07.6      8:29/M
    375    ERIN WARD                         BOSTON  MA           1476    21   F      67 20-29             1:51:09.0      8:29/M
    376    DAVID SLEITH                      WELLESLEY  MA        1140    40   M      52 40-49             1:51:10.2      8:29/M
    377    JENNIFER COLTON                   BOSTON  MA            818    23   F      68 20-29             1:51:13.7      8:29/M
    378    KEVIN MALEY                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1464    21   M      71 20-29             1:51:14.7      8:29/M
    379    CHRISTOPHER AHN                   RUTLAND  MA          1139    24   M      72 20-29             1:51:14.9      8:29/M
    380    LYNNE SCHAFFER                    NEWTON  MA            901    42   F      28 40-49             1:51:17.6      8:30/M
    381    PETER LINNARD                     WESTON  MA            674    35   M      83 30-39             1:51:18.0      8:30/M
    382    LAURA DIFELICE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1116    37   F      43 30-39             1:51:18.0      8:30/M
    383    ORLEE BERLOVE                     NEWTON  MA            325    39   F      44 30-39             1:51:19.3      8:30/M
    384    ANNIE O'CONNOR                    WALTHAM  MA           821    31   F      45 30-39             1:51:20.0      8:30/M
    385    MARTHA TUFF                       WELLESLEY  MASSACHU     8    37   F      46 30-39             1:51:25.5      8:30/M
    386    MEGAN SANTOSUS                    NATICK  MA            310    47   F      29 40-49             1:51:25.8      8:30/M
    387    THERESA MALONE                    AUBURNDALE  MA       1103    23   F      69 20-29             1:51:27.0      8:30/M
    388    KIM THURMOND                      NEWTON  MA            409    42   F      30 40-49             1:51:28.0      8:31/M
    389    STEFANIE CRONIN                   WABAN  MA             213    42   F      31 40-49             1:51:30.6      8:31/M
    390    NEIL HATEM                        NEWTON  MA           1070    42   M      53 40-49             1:51:32.7      8:31/M
    391    JOHN COVINO                       BELLE MEAD  NJ       1204    60   M       1 60-69             1:51:35.3      8:31/M
    392    DAVID JOCHNOWITZ                  ALTAMONT  NY          581    25   M      73 20-29             1:51:44.0      8:32/M
    393    SARAH COFFEY                      FORESTDALE  MA        322    24   F      70 20-29             1:51:45.6      8:32/M
    394    JACQUELINE GALLAGHER              DORCHESTER  MA        515    26   F      71 20-29             1:51:52.1      8:32/M
    395    JENNIFER RIDER                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      351    36   F      47 30-39             1:51:52.6      8:32/M
    396    SARA BEMPKINS                     BRIGHTON  MA          834    24   F      72 20-29             1:51:59.8      8:33/M
    397    MICHELLE FAENZA                   WEST HARTFORD  CT     816    22   F      73 20-29             1:52:06.9      8:33/M
    398    HEATHER STOUCH                    ACTON  MA             189    33   F      48 30-39             1:52:12.0      8:34/M
    399    NATALIE ROMAK                     BOSTON  MA           1183    20   F      74 20-29             1:52:12.0      8:34/M
    400    RENDA WIENER                      NEWTON  MA            558    37   F      49 30-39             1:52:12.0      8:34/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    FERNANDO ACOSTA                   AUBURNDALE  MA       1089    32   M      84 30-39             1:52:16.4      8:34/M
    402    LAWRENCE HAMELSKY                 NEWTON  MA            974    41   M      54 40-49             1:52:17.0      8:34/M
    403    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WABAN  MASSACHUSE      12    33   F      50 30-39             1:52:20.0      8:35/M
    404    MARIAN SCHMIDT                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1043    22   F      75 20-29             1:52:21.3      8:35/M
    405    MATTHEW SONNABEND                 COTUIT  MA            503    41   M      55 40-49             1:52:23.0      8:35/M
    406    JAMIE HENZY                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1101    49   F      32 40-49             1:52:23.9      8:35/M
    407    ALLISON GODFREY                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      1291    48   F      33 40-49             1:52:27.1      8:35/M
    408    ELLIOT FRANK                      NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     31    63   M       2 60-69             1:52:35.7      8:36/M
    409    ANDREAS JOHANSSON                 WAYLAND  MA          1158    36   M      85 30-39             1:52:43.0      8:36/M
    410    CHERYL ARMSTRONG                  NEWTON  MA            383    44   F      34 40-49             1:52:44.8      8:36/M
    411    ROBERT CONANT                     SHREWSBURY  MA        205    41   M      56 40-49             1:52:45.8      8:36/M
    412    HEATHER WOFFORD                   DEDHAM  MA           1190    23   F      76 20-29             1:52:54.2      8:37/M
    413    DENNIS BISHOP                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1492    36   M      86 30-39             1:52:58.7      8:37/M
    414    CLAIRE DENNISON                   BOSTON  MA            523    30   F      51 30-39             1:52:59.1      8:37/M
    415    ANTHONY COSENZE                   BOSTON  MA            522    29   M      74 20-29             1:52:59.7      8:37/M
    416    BENI SNOW                         NEWTON  MA            789    16   M       4 16-19             1:53:01.2      8:38/M
    417    MICHELLE O'BRIEN                  NEWTON  MA            208    47   F      35 40-49             1:53:02.0      8:38/M
    418    TYLER BRENNEMAN                   MANSFIELD  MA         738    24   M      75 20-29             1:53:09.3      8:38/M
    419    ROSS KRAJEWSKI                    BOSTON  MA            807    25   M      76 20-29             1:53:10.8      8:38/M
    420    KIMBERLY CHUNG                    BROOKLINE  MA         844    25   F      77 20-29             1:53:11.4      8:38/M
    421    LUC DE WAAL                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         439    24   M      77 20-29             1:53:13.0      8:39/M
    422    LESLEY PEPIN                      BROOKLINE  MA         857    22   F      78 20-29             1:53:13.9      8:39/M
    423    BRIAN MCDONNELL                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     634    33   M      87 30-39             1:53:18.0      8:39/M
    424    KEVIN HYLANT                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1034    22   M      78 20-29             1:53:18.4      8:39/M
    425    DEBORAH LYNCH                     HANOVER  MA          1184    56   F       4 50-59             1:53:20.5      8:39/M
    426    CHELSEA GROVES KUHNLE             CAMBRIDGE  MA         340    24   F      79 20-29             1:53:24.8      8:39/M
    427    MICHAEL SKEARY                    FRANKLIN  MA          241    50   M      23 50-59             1:53:26.2      8:40/M
    428    KATHRYN HOLTE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1272    33   F      52 30-39             1:53:27.7      8:40/M
    429    REBECCA COUNTS                    MINNEAPOLIS  MN       150    23   F      80 20-29             1:53:28.4      8:40/M
    430    ROBERT MATUSZEK                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   612    41   M      57 40-49             1:53:29.9      8:40/M
    431    AMY LIPTON                        CHESTNUT HILL  MA     693    20   F      81 20-29             1:53:30.3      8:40/M
    432    ISABEL KLEINAU                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1324    27   F      82 20-29             1:53:31.5      8:40/M
    433    ED STOLL                          FRAMINGHAM  MA        625    54   M      24 50-59             1:53:32.5      8:40/M
    434    TINA SCIOLETTI                    NEWTON  MA            752    44   F      36 40-49             1:53:33.5      8:40/M
    435    COURTNEY WILLSON                  NEW YORK  NY          853    24   F      83 20-29             1:53:36.9      8:40/M
    436    CLAIRE HUNT                       NEW YORK  NY          845    24   F      84 20-29             1:53:37.0      8:40/M
    437    SUZANNE CARLEO                    NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     39    50   F       5 50-59             1:53:40.3      8:41/M
    438    GREG PRUDEN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         600    23   M      79 20-29             1:53:41.2      8:41/M
    439    ALEX KOZLOV                       NEWTON  MA           1025    53   M      25 50-59             1:53:48.1      8:41/M
    440    JAMES MELLEN                      NAHANT  MA            837    43   M      58 40-49             1:53:48.4      8:41/M
    441    HOLLY STEIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        722    30   F      53 30-39             1:54:02.2      8:42/M
    442    VINESSA TJOA                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      254    33   F      54 30-39             1:54:03.6      8:42/M
    443    JOSEPH MARINO                     BRAINTREE  MA        1033    30   M      88 30-39             1:54:05.2      8:43/M
    444    HONAH LILES                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          79    24   F      85 20-29             1:54:07.1      8:43/M
    445    ROGER LOWENSTEIN                  NEWTON  MA            931    57   M      26 50-59             1:54:08.7      8:43/M
    446    LAWRENCE TEH                      BOSTON  MA           1459    42   M      59 40-49             1:54:09.4      8:43/M
    447    SUZANNE SCHOETTGER                                      661    43   F      37 40-49             1:54:10.1      8:43/M
    448    KARA PIMENTAL                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       501    32   F      55 30-39             1:54:12.0      8:43/M
    449    KARA BUQUICCHIO                   SOMERVILLE  MA        808    35   F      56 30-39             1:54:12.6      8:43/M
    450    MEGAN DELANEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         473    26   F      86 20-29             1:54:13.4      8:43/M
    451    JONATHAN MORTIMER                 BRIGHTON  MA         1296    25   M      80 20-29             1:54:16.1      8:43/M
    452    CASEY BAYER                       BRIGHTON  MA          712    27   F      87 20-29             1:54:17.4      8:43/M
    453    BRIAN MALO                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1298    38   M      89 30-39             1:54:21.7      8:44/M
    454    SHAUN TOLSON                      MEDFORD  MA           583    31   M      90 30-39             1:54:21.7      8:44/M
    455    CAROLINE YEAGER                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     951    19   F       9 16-19             1:54:26.4      8:44/M
    456    WALTER WICKERSHAM                 WELLESLEY  MA        1288    44   M      60 40-49             1:54:26.5      8:44/M
    457    MICHAEL SKOLER                    NEEDHAM  MA          1486    42   M      61 40-49             1:54:26.7      8:44/M
    458    NIKKI SMITH                       HOLLISTON  MA        1287    38   F      57 30-39             1:54:26.8      8:44/M
    459    MARY PROVOST                      WARWICK  MA          1109    24   F      88 20-29             1:54:29.7      8:44/M
    460    JILLIAN BANNISTER                 BROOKLINE  MA        1019    24   F      89 20-29             1:54:31.0      8:45/M
    461    JOHN MICALIZZI                    WEST NEWTON  MA       570    39   M      91 30-39             1:54:32.4      8:45/M
    462    MARIA TACK-BUCCELLA               NEWTON  MA            531    47   F      38 40-49             1:54:36.3      8:45/M
    463    TARYN FLANAGAN                    WATERTOWN  MA        1237    28   F      90 20-29             1:54:36.9      8:45/M
    464    ALAN HARTY                        BARRE  MA              87    55   M      27 50-59             1:54:40.0      8:45/M
    465    SHARON DINSMORE                   NEWTON  MA            203    37   F      58 30-39             1:54:40.7      8:45/M
    466    KATE RICE                         WEST NEWTON  MA       273    35   F      59 30-39             1:54:40.8      8:45/M
    467    ANGELA TORNEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         222    23   F      91 20-29             1:54:42.1      8:45/M
    468    SARAH SCHWARTZ                    BOSTON  MA            575    28   F      92 20-29             1:54:43.5      8:45/M
    469    LOUIS BOTTARI                     WINCHESTER  MA        463    36   M      92 30-39             1:54:49.5      8:46/M
    470    GABRIEL WOLF                      BOSTON  MA            158    22   M      81 20-29             1:54:49.6      8:46/M
    471    MICHAEL ADELMAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA        657    23   M      82 20-29             1:54:50.0      8:46/M
    472    DANIEL ZUCH                       ALLSTON  MA          1398    23   M      83 20-29             1:54:52.1      8:46/M
    473    REBEKA ST.FORT                    BOSTON  MA            751    23   F      93 20-29             1:54:53.8      8:46/M
    474    DAMIEN SLUBOWSKI                  GUILFORD  CT          920    31   M      93 30-39             1:54:59.9      8:47/M
    475    KATE KRALL                        BRIGHTON  MA         1303    26   F      94 20-29             1:55:02.6      8:47/M
    476    ANN WOODS                         BOSTON  MA            576    28   F      95 20-29             1:55:06.2      8:47/M
    477    DANIELLA PICCIRILLI               QUINCY  MA           1282    26   F      96 20-29             1:55:06.4      8:47/M
    478    AUSTIN BAKER                                           1418    53   M      28 50-59             1:55:07.9      8:47/M
    479    ERIKA FLAVIN                      ACTON  MA             517    20   F      97 20-29             1:55:08.0      8:47/M
    480    MELISSA CLONIGER                  NEEDHAM  MA           471    39   F      60 30-39             1:55:09.5      8:47/M
    481    SIMON DE SWAAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        371    46   M      62 40-49             1:55:09.8      8:47/M
    482    KEVIN POWERS                      CHELMSFORD  MA       1213    52   M      29 50-59             1:55:12.5      8:48/M
    483    MEGAN CONNOLLY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1455    21   F      98 20-29             1:55:16.4      8:48/M
    484    ANNE MARIE MOSCARELLO             GLEN ROCK  NJ         768    20   F      99 20-29             1:55:17.6      8:48/M
    485    HAVEN FYFE-KIERNAN                NEWTON  MA             70    41   F      39 40-49             1:55:18.6      8:48/M
    486    CHRIS WALSH                       LEXINGTON  MA         526    40   M      63 40-49             1:55:21.8      8:48/M
    487    KATHLEEN DUSEL                    WILBRAHAM  MA         647    57   F       6 50-59             1:55:25.2      8:49/M
    488    FRANCIE CHASE                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      108    49   F      40 40-49             1:55:26.8      8:49/M
    489    ALLISON PAQUIN                    BROOKLINE  MA        1361    27   F     100 20-29             1:55:27.6      8:49/M
    490    MICAH SILLETTO                    ARLINGTON  MASSACHU    26    31   M      94 30-39             1:55:28.3      8:49/M
    491    NOELLE ANGELI                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1407    30   F      61 30-39             1:55:29.0      8:49/M
    492    CHRIS DOYLE                       NEWTON  MA           1100    34   M      95 30-39             1:55:29.6      8:49/M
    493    JOSH LAMKIN                       WAKEFIELD  MA        1462    21   M      84 20-29             1:55:31.7      8:49/M
    494    JANET ARONICA                     BROOKLINE  MA         256    21   F     101 20-29             1:55:33.3      8:49/M
    495    VADIM MONISOV                     NEWTON  MA            142    29   M      85 20-29             1:55:36.4      8:49/M
    496    GWENN MILLER                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     252    41   F      41 40-49             1:55:39.1      8:50/M
    497    JESSICA ZEBROWSKI                 THOMASTON  CT        1251    20   F     102 20-29             1:55:43.3      8:50/M
    498    HARRY DAVIS                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1481    26   M      86 20-29             1:55:45.1      8:50/M
    499    DAVID GARLOUGH                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      1155    33   M      96 30-39             1:55:48.4      8:50/M
    500    ALICIA DECOLLI                    OXFORD  PA           1456    21   F     103 20-29             1:55:48.9      8:50/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    HANS KALKOFEN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         502    40   M      64 40-49             1:55:49.7      8:50/M
    502    EUGENE STEIN                      DORCHESTER  MA       1084    43   M      65 40-49             1:55:50.2      8:51/M
    503    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK  MA            560    68   M       3 60-69             1:55:51.3      8:51/M
    504    KIERA CARLISLE                    WELLESLEY HILLS  MA   941    36   F      62 30-39             1:55:54.3      8:51/M
    505    ANGELA WEININGER                  BRIGHTON  MA         1304    25   F     104 20-29             1:55:57.2      8:51/M
    506    BRIAN KOSLOWSKI                   SOMERVILLE  MA        253    30   M      97 30-39             1:55:58.7      8:51/M
    507    CAITLIN GLYNN                     BRIGHTON  MA         1269    24   F     105 20-29             1:56:03.9      8:52/M
    508    Unknown PARTIC. 1444                                   1444    21   M      87 20-29             1:56:04.6      8:52/M
    509    JASON HAYNES                      STRATFORD  CT         883    46   M      66 40-49             1:56:05.8      8:52/M
    510    PAULETTE DOWNS                    FRANKLIN  MA         1333    52   F       7 50-59             1:56:06.5      8:52/M
    511    JENNIFER COOK                     BROOKLINE  MA        1031    29   F     106 20-29             1:56:06.6      8:52/M
    512    BRIAN DOUCETTE                    SOMERVILLE           1417    51   M      30 50-59             1:56:09.3      8:52/M
    513    ERIN FINGER                       SOMERVILLE  MA        677    26   F     107 20-29             1:56:12.1      8:52/M
    514    ANNA SUSI                         WEST ROXBURY  MA      267    26   F     108 20-29             1:56:13.5      8:52/M
    515    EMILIE DUCHESNEAU                 HINGHAM  MA          1112    19   F      10 16-19             1:56:15.0      8:52/M
    516    JENNA WEBER                       BOSTON  MA            603    23   F     109 20-29             1:56:15.2      8:52/M
    517    BROOK HOFFMAN                     NEWTON  MA            313    24   M      88 20-29             1:56:17.5      8:53/M
    518    JILLIAN GUIHAN                    NEWTON  MA            312    23   F     110 20-29             1:56:17.7      8:53/M
    519    ELIZABETH HALL                    WABAN  MA            1347    43   F      42 40-49             1:56:21.2      8:53/M
    520    ALEXA KINNE                       BOSTON  MA            240    24   F     111 20-29             1:56:23.2      8:53/M
    521    PORTIA O'CALLAGHAN                NATICK  MA            973    36   F      63 30-39             1:56:23.5      8:53/M
    522    ANNE HOFFMAN-HERR                 BROOKLYN  NY         1065    28   F     112 20-29             1:56:28.6      8:53/M
    523    SCOTT KAPLAN                      NEEDHAM  MA          1411    46   M      67 40-49             1:56:35.9      8:54/M
    524    MEAGHAN AUCOIN                    NATICK  MA            528    30   F      64 30-39             1:56:37.2      8:54/M
    525    MATTHEW KANE                      NEWTON  MA            747    39   M      98 30-39             1:56:38.8      8:54/M
    526    SANJAY SINGH                      NEWTON  MA           1472    21   M      89 20-29             1:56:39.8      8:54/M
    527    KATHARINE DEMARTINI               BOSTON  MA           1161    24   F     113 20-29             1:56:39.9      8:54/M
    528    PATRICK VEALE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1202    25   M      90 20-29             1:56:40.4      8:54/M
    529    LAUREN CONSTANTINO                PRINCETON  MA         882    20   F     114 20-29             1:56:45.4      8:55/M
    530    DENISE CHICOINE                   NEWTON  MA            461    42   F      43 40-49             1:56:45.8      8:55/M
    531    JENNIFER CULLEN                   NEEDHAM  MA           155    44   F      44 40-49             1:56:46.3      8:55/M
    532    LAURA GASSNER OTTING              NEWTON  MA           1118    40   F      45 40-49             1:56:46.5      8:55/M
    533    BRITTANY THORSTEINSSON            SOMERVILLE  MA        428    27   F     115 20-29             1:56:48.7      8:55/M
    534    MELISSA ABLETT                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1147    25   F     116 20-29             1:56:49.8      8:55/M
    535    STACY BAZYLINSKI                  DANVERS  MA          1349    36   F      65 30-39             1:56:50.6      8:55/M
    536    ANN HARRINGTON                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     799    21   F     117 20-29             1:56:51.3      8:55/M
    537    GEOFFREY PEDDER                   NEWTON  MA           1284    34   M      99 30-39             1:56:52.5      8:55/M
    538    MARC CAMINERSKY                   NEWTON  MA            235    50   M      31 50-59             1:56:53.3      8:55/M
    539    COURTNEY ALLAIN                   WORCESTER  MA        1027    22   F     118 20-29             1:56:55.6      8:55/M
    540    TONY HATOUN                       WELLESLEY  MA         226    62   M       4 60-69             1:56:56.0      8:56/M
    541    WILLIAM BRADLEY                   SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1260    25   M      91 20-29             1:56:56.4      8:56/M
    542    GWENDOLYN MADDEN                  WATHAM  MA            915    41   F      46 40-49             1:56:58.1      8:56/M
    543    ERIN RUSSELL                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1211    27   F     119 20-29             1:56:58.4      8:56/M
    544    MICHELLE DUMAS                    MELROSE  MA           101    35   F      66 30-39             1:56:58.4      8:56/M
    545    TIANA BARONI                      NEWTON CENTRE  MA     421    26   F     120 20-29             1:57:03.7      8:56/M
    546    ELIZABETH SMITH                   BOSTON  MA            384    26   F     121 20-29             1:57:04.2      8:56/M
    547    FELIX TOUCHARD                    RIDGEFIELD  CT       1247    41   M      68 40-49             1:57:13.8      8:57/M
    548    DAWN MORRISON                     CLIFTON PARK  NY     1022    43   F      47 40-49             1:57:14.5      8:57/M
    549    AMY ROSE                          BRIGHTON  MA         1352    26   F     122 20-29             1:57:23.1      8:58/M
    550    BRODIE HALL                       BOSTON  MA           1381    27   M      92 20-29             1:57:24.0      8:58/M
    551    TAYLOR BAKER                      HANOVER  MA           632    25   M      93 20-29             1:57:32.2      8:58/M
    552    JENNIFER STARK                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       1119    39   F      67 30-39             1:57:36.8      8:59/M
    553    TARA ROHATGI                      WALTHAM  MA            90    37   F      68 30-39             1:57:40.9      8:59/M
    554    BRIAN FLEURY                      WORCESTER  MA        1231    39   M     100 30-39             1:57:44.7      8:59/M
    555    NIKHIL VADHAVKAR                  WEST MILFORD  NJ      290    23   M      94 20-29             1:57:46.7      8:59/M
    556    CHRISTINA VALERIO                 WEST MILFORD  NJ      289    22   F     123 20-29             1:57:47.0      8:59/M
    557    MARYAM SHOMALI                    NEEDHAM  MASSACHUSE  1445    47   F      48 40-49             1:57:52.6      9:00/M
    558    JEFFREY REMZ                      NEWTON CENTRE  MA    1300    54   M      32 50-59             1:57:56.6      9:00/M
    559    ANNE SCHARPF                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1225    48   F      49 40-49             1:58:04.2      9:01/M
    560    MATTHEW MORTON                    READING  MA            64    31   M     101 30-39             1:58:08.4      9:01/M
    561    LINDA WATTS                       CHESTNUT HILL (BROO   825    39   F      69 30-39             1:58:09.4      9:01/M
    562    CHRISTINE MCMAHON                 NEEDHAM  MA           938    43   F      50 40-49             1:58:09.4      9:01/M
    563    EILEEN HARRINGTON                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1104    37   F      70 30-39             1:58:12.0      9:01/M
    564    KAITLYN PRITCHARD                 BOSTON  MA            699    21   F     124 20-29             1:58:16.2      9:02/M
    565    ANDREAS PETTERSSON                BOSTON  MA           1095    32   M     102 30-39             1:58:22.8      9:02/M
    566    JEFFREY KYLE                      NEWTON  MA           1401    29   M      95 20-29             1:58:28.7      9:03/M
    567    OTTO GONZALEZ                     NEEDHAM  MA           332    32   M     103 30-39             1:58:28.9      9:03/M
    568    RICH FOURNIER                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      736    50   M      33 50-59             1:58:29.9      9:03/M
    569    BRITT GOTTLIEB                    BOSTON  MA            673    29   F     125 20-29             1:58:31.6      9:03/M
    570    NATALIA SHULMAN                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1494    29   F     126 20-29             1:58:32.1      9:03/M
    571    JESSICA FERRI SCHMITZ             WESTON  MA            306    38   F      71 30-39             1:58:33.3      9:03/M
    572    KATY JENSEN                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       733    30   F      72 30-39             1:58:38.5      9:03/M
    573    CAROLYN MCNEILL                   NEEDHAM  MA          1082    33   F      73 30-39             1:58:40.6      9:04/M
    574    JANET PARKINSON                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        401    59   F       8 50-59             1:58:49.8      9:04/M
    575    MICHAEL GIVER                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1009    30   M     104 30-39             1:58:52.2      9:04/M
    576    LINDSEY PITTS                     BROCKTON  MASSACHUS  1440    21   F     127 20-29             1:58:52.3      9:04/M
    577    SCOTT HUDLER                      WELLESLEY  MA         392    39   M     105 30-39             1:58:55.6      9:05/M
    578    ERIN KIMSEY                       SOMERVILLE  MA        961    27   F     128 20-29             1:58:56.7      9:05/M
    579    MICHAEL BRANNAGAN                 WASHINGTON  DC        989    26   M      96 20-29             1:58:59.1      9:05/M
    580    REBECCA QUAN                      BRIGHTON  MA          671    29   F     129 20-29             1:59:03.1      9:05/M
    581    SHARYN CLEMENTE                   BOSTON  MA            640    31   F      74 30-39             1:59:03.7      9:05/M
    582    COLLEEN CONNORS                   CANTON  MA            639    30   F      75 30-39             1:59:04.1      9:05/M
    583    KAY SHANNY                        NEWTON HIGHLANDS  M    41    48   F      51 40-49             1:59:04.9      9:05/M
    584    MEGHAN PANTELEAKOS                DORCHESTER  MA       1469    21   F     130 20-29             1:59:09.7      9:06/M
    585    ANA THAYER                        SPRINGFIELD  VT      1359    21   F     131 20-29             1:59:11.1      9:06/M
    586    TRICIA WINSLOW                    ROCHESTER  MA        1046    38   F      76 30-39             1:59:11.9      9:06/M
    587    DANI CIMINO                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1220    44   F      52 40-49             1:59:13.6      9:06/M
    588    SARA MCGRATH                      NEWTON  MA            144    43   F      53 40-49             1:59:18.1      9:06/M
    589    JESSICA STEEL                     WALTHAM  MA           457    33   F      77 30-39             1:59:18.4      9:06/M
    590    NICOLE MCTAGGART                  ROSLYN  NY           1465    21   F     132 20-29             1:59:19.2      9:06/M
    591    MELANIE FORTIER                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       997    31   F      78 30-39             1:59:19.2      9:06/M
    592    DANIELLE ROBENHYMER               E. WEYMOUTH  MA       998    30   F      79 30-39             1:59:19.6      9:06/M
    593    CINDY KLEIN ROCHE                 NEWTON  MA             99    44   F      54 40-49             1:59:21.0      9:07/M
    594    LUKE MANN-O'HALLORAN              SOMERVILLE  MA        943    24   M      97 20-29             1:59:21.4      9:07/M
    595    BRASAB SADHE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1471    30   M     106 30-39             1:59:21.5      9:07/M
    596    LAURA GARDNER                     NEWTON  MA            746    24   F     133 20-29             1:59:23.1      9:07/M
    597    GEORGE STROM                      ARLINGTON  MA         695    43   M      69 40-49             1:59:23.5      9:07/M
    598    MOLLY SCANNELL                    ARLINGTON  MA        1173    37   F      80 30-39             1:59:26.2      9:07/M
    599    KRISTIN HORTON                    BRIGHTON  MA          146    32   F      81 30-39             1:59:26.5      9:07/M
    600    ALEX BUSH                         BRIGHTON  MA          145    32   M     107 30-39             1:59:27.4      9:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    NANCY WIDMAN SMITH                HOLBROOK  MA          875    29   F     134 20-29             1:59:29.5      9:07/M
    602    SHAWN SMITH                       HOLBROOK  MA          876    28   M      98 20-29             1:59:29.9      9:07/M
    603    LESLIE HADDEN                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1222    49   F      55 40-49             1:59:30.7      9:07/M
    604    SCOT MILLER                       W. NEWTON  MA         207    53   M      34 50-59             1:59:40.8      9:08/M
    605    SHERYL FOX                        ACTON  MA            1372    44   F      56 40-49             1:59:42.7      9:08/M
    606    ROBERT METTERS                    BROOKLINE  MA         823    33   M     108 30-39             1:59:43.6      9:08/M
    607    CHERYL JONES                      NATICK  MA           1412    39   F      82 30-39             1:59:43.9      9:08/M
    608    EDWARD FOX                        ACTON  MA            1373    48   M      70 40-49             1:59:43.9      9:08/M
    609    KATHY LANDRY                      NATICK  MA           1413    41   F      57 40-49             1:59:44.1      9:08/M
    610    ANDREA WITT SENDLENSKI            WINCHESTER  MA        717    35   F      83 30-39             1:59:44.9      9:08/M
    611    ANTHONY LEMBO                     WESTON  MA             65    47   M      71 40-49             1:59:47.2      9:09/M
    612    ADAM KRAMER                       NEWTON  MA            161    39   M     109 30-39             1:59:47.4      9:09/M
    613    CAROLINE DUSEL                    WILBRAHAM  MA         648    25   F     135 20-29             1:59:50.1      9:09/M
    614    SCOTT GABREE                      SOMERVILLE  MA        419    29   M      99 20-29             1:59:56.1      9:09/M
    615    AMY STOKES                        BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS    33    26   F     136 20-29             2:00:03.6      9:10/M
    616    MARGARET MCINTOSH                 BOSTON  MA           1087    28   F     137 20-29             2:00:08.3      9:10/M
    617    KARYN REINHARDT                   BROOKLINE  MA         919    34   F      84 30-39             2:00:14.6      9:11/M
    618    LEAH FOLEY                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA     955    25   F     138 20-29             2:00:14.9      9:11/M
    619    AIMEE GREENFIELD                  NEEDHAM  MA          1005    36   F      85 30-39             2:00:15.6      9:11/M
    620    LAUREN WOOLEY                     NEWTON  MA            536    29   F     139 20-29             2:00:18.2      9:11/M
    621    MARK WILKINSON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1168    35   M     110 30-39             2:00:20.0      9:11/M
    622    ELIZABETH PECORARO                DORCHESTER  MA       1188    31   F      86 30-39             2:00:20.8      9:11/M
    623    ELISABETH LESSENICH               QUINCY  MA           1346    27   F     140 20-29             2:00:26.4      9:12/M
    624    DAVID SOUTHIERE                   NEWTONVILLE  MA       400    45   M      72 40-49             2:00:26.8      9:12/M
    625    MICHELE GABREE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        420    30   F      87 30-39             2:00:27.6      9:12/M
    626    MICHAEL BRUNETTI                  CLINTON  MA           616    27   M     100 20-29             2:00:29.0      9:12/M
    627    AMY KONARY                        NEWTON  MA             69    37   F      88 30-39             2:00:34.3      9:12/M
    628    SHAWN KONARY                      NEWTON  MA             68    44   M      73 40-49             2:00:36.5      9:12/M
    629    KIMBERLY CROW                     BRIGHTON  MA          360    29   F     141 20-29             2:00:38.7      9:13/M
    630    MEAGHAN WHITE                     BETHESDA  MD          812    26   F     142 20-29             2:00:40.8      9:13/M
    631    DAVID PLASTINO                    SOMERVILLE  MA        944    36   M     111 30-39             2:00:44.1      9:13/M
    632    ALY KANE                          ARLINGTON  MA         412    24   F     143 20-29             2:00:50.1      9:13/M
    633    KATHRYN WHITE                     MILTON  MA            813    24   F     144 20-29             2:00:51.0      9:14/M
    634    ALEXANDER DIETZ                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1216    23   M     101 20-29             2:00:54.7      9:14/M
    635    MIKE O'CONNOR                     BOSTON  MA            605    27   M     102 20-29             2:01:01.6      9:14/M
    636    JACQUELYN STACHEL                 WALTHAM  MA           740    48   F      58 40-49             2:01:04.7      9:15/M
    637    AMRIT DHIR                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         579    27   M     103 20-29             2:01:05.5      9:15/M
    638    MEGHAN CONRAD                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      885    23   F     145 20-29             2:01:09.6      9:15/M
    639    SARAH ROZANSKI                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      884    27   F     146 20-29             2:01:10.0      9:15/M
    640    MATTHEW CULMONE                   WATERTOWN  MA         367    32   M     112 30-39             2:01:12.9      9:15/M
    641    ALICIA BAUMANN                    BRIGHTON  MA          815    22   F     147 20-29             2:01:27.5      9:16/M
    642    CHRIS DEANZERIS                   NEEDHAM  MA           896    38   M     113 30-39             2:01:27.6      9:16/M
    643    ALI FRICK                         NEW HAVEN  CT         791    26   F     148 20-29             2:01:29.0      9:16/M
    644    MELISSA BROSSI                    FRANKLIN  MA          905    26   F     149 20-29             2:01:29.7      9:16/M
    645    LINDY WILLIAMSON                  CHARLESTOWN  MA      1295    46   F      59 40-49             2:01:29.9      9:16/M
    646    EMILY PECK                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1002    25   F     150 20-29             2:01:34.0      9:17/M
    647    LESLIE SCHERL                     NEWTON  MA            945    47   F      60 40-49             2:01:39.4      9:17/M
    648    JAN WADE                          NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      9    42   F      61 40-49             2:01:39.6      9:17/M
    649    TODD COOK                         WELLESLEY  MA         344    40   M      74 40-49             2:01:45.9      9:18/M
    650    HEIDI ANGLE                       WELLESLEY  MA         619    47   F      62 40-49             2:01:51.7      9:18/M
    651    MARTHA WARNER                     NEEDHAM  MA           608    54   F       9 50-59             2:01:52.8      9:18/M
    652    ROSE LALLY                        DEDHAM  MA            964    41   F      63 40-49             2:01:55.3      9:18/M
    653    HANNAH TROST                      BRIGHTON  MA          932    26   F     151 20-29             2:02:00.7      9:19/M
    654    SHANNON MCGILL                    WABAN  MA            1121    36   F      89 30-39             2:02:01.2      9:19/M
    655    BRIANNA KINCART                   YORKTOWN HEIGHTS  N  1035    22   F     152 20-29             2:02:01.6      9:19/M
    656    RONALD GOLUB                      NEWTON  MA            170    47   M      75 40-49             2:02:01.6      9:19/M
    657    JULIE DUNCAN                      NEW HAVEN  CT         773    24   F     153 20-29             2:02:02.2      9:19/M
    658    GERALD COYLE                      BALLWIN  MO           329    55   M      35 50-59             2:02:05.1      9:19/M
    659    ROSA MATHEUS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1224    27   F     154 20-29             2:02:05.4      9:19/M
    660    SARAH SIAN                        AUBURNDALE  MA        908    38   F      90 30-39             2:02:07.6      9:19/M
    661    SERGIO BETANCOURT                 NEWTON  MA           1171    40   M      76 40-49             2:02:09.4      9:19/M
    662    CATERINA BETANCOURT               NEWTON HIGHLANDS  M   249    43   F      64 40-49             2:02:10.6      9:20/M
    663    LAUREN MURRAY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       555    25   F     155 20-29             2:02:15.2      9:20/M
    664    ELISA D'ANDREA                    NEWTON  MA            936    47   F      65 40-49             2:02:19.9      9:20/M
    665    KEVIN SANTOIAN                    NEWTONVILLE  MA       892    46   M      77 40-49             2:02:21.2      9:20/M
    666    AMY WINSTEAD                      WELLESLEY  MA         797    25   F     156 20-29             2:02:25.7      9:21/M
    667    HEIDI FISCHER                     NEEDHAM  MA           925    46   F      66 40-49             2:02:26.4      9:21/M
    668    MARLA ORAM                        FRANKLIN  MA         1163    27   F     157 20-29             2:02:36.3      9:22/M
    669    ALEXEY DYNKIN                     NEWTON  MA           1305    28   M     104 20-29             2:02:40.6      9:22/M
    670    CHELSEA HEVERAN                   BRIGHTON  MA         1306    26   F     158 20-29             2:02:40.8      9:22/M
    671    BETH WIENERT                      WATERTOWN  MA         390    21   F     159 20-29             2:02:43.0      9:22/M
    672    KRISTA GAINTY                     NEWTON  MA            209    29   F     160 20-29             2:02:45.6      9:22/M
    673    GENEVIEVE MACK                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     731    32   F      91 30-39             2:02:51.7      9:23/M
    674    KATIE FALKOWSKI                   EAST SANDWICH  MA    1180    25   F     161 20-29             2:02:58.5      9:23/M
    675    ELIZABETH THOMPSON                BELMONT  MA           291    41   F      67 40-49             2:03:05.9      9:24/M
    676    MACKENZIE HOUCK                   BROOKLINE  MA        1356    25   F     162 20-29             2:03:11.9      9:24/M
    677    THOMAS FABER                      BOSTON  MA            587    29   M     105 20-29             2:03:17.2      9:25/M
    678    ALEXANDRA HAGGARTY                CHESTNUT HILL  MA     774    20   F     163 20-29             2:03:19.7      9:25/M
    679    BROOKS CHAMBERLIN                 NEWTONVILLE  MA      1235    25   M     106 20-29             2:03:20.0      9:25/M
    680    MARY LOU SAURO                    CANTON  MA           1281    48   F      68 40-49             2:03:34.4      9:26/M
    681    BRIELLY ALLEN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        879    25   F     164 20-29             2:03:41.6      9:26/M
    682    JONATHAN ALLEN                    PORTSMOUTH  NH        878    25   M     107 20-29             2:03:41.8      9:26/M
    683    MAXIMILIAN WEIDL                  BOSTON  MA            111    24   M     108 20-29             2:03:43.4      9:27/M
    684    LISA VINIKOOR                     NEEDHAM  MA          1243    34   F      92 30-39             2:03:45.2      9:27/M
    685    LUCINDA BARRY                     BOSTON  MA            665    28   F     165 20-29             2:03:45.5      9:27/M
    686    WHITNEY YOUNG                     ARLINGTON  MA         667    22   F     166 20-29             2:03:46.5      9:27/M
    687    ALYSSA GAUDETTE                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     772    20   F     167 20-29             2:03:48.3      9:27/M
    688    ERICA CHRISTIN                    BEDFORD  MA          1174    23   F     168 20-29             2:03:57.9      9:28/M
    689    JAMES FLYNN                                            1415    50   M      36 50-59             2:04:01.0      9:28/M
    690    ANNMARIE DEANGELIS                SHRESBURY  MA         910    41   F      69 40-49             2:04:04.2      9:28/M
    691    MARK BURNS                        ANDOVER  MA           839    41   M      78 40-49             2:04:05.2      9:28/M
    692    KIM HILL                          BRIGHTON  MA          802    24   F     169 20-29             2:04:08.0      9:29/M
    693    SARAH TOLEDANO                    CAMBRIDGE  NY        1227    18   F      11 16-19             2:04:13.2      9:29/M
    694    CINDY AMARA                       NEEDHAM  MA           112    53   F      10 50-59             2:04:19.1      9:29/M
    695    WALTER RICHARDSON                 MAYNARD  MA           557    47   M      79 40-49             2:04:19.7      9:29/M
    696    JAMES LENOCH                      ROSLINDAL  MA        1151    48   M      80 40-49             2:04:21.3      9:30/M
    697    WILLIAM ROSSI                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1340    27   M     109 20-29             2:04:21.8      9:30/M
    698    THOMAS GRAF                       MELROSE  MA           827    54   M      37 50-59             2:04:32.9      9:30/M
    699    LEE SULLIVAN                      NATICK  MA           1081    51   F      11 50-59             2:04:33.1      9:30/M
    700    CASEY O'NEILL                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1185    23   F     170 20-29             2:04:34.5      9:31/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    NAOMI WORTS                       BOSTON  MA           1341    28   F     171 20-29             2:04:36.4      9:31/M
    702    SARA DESIMONE SCOTT               NEWTON  MASSACHUSE   1432    43   F      70 40-49             2:04:38.6      9:31/M
    703    BRITTANY SHELBY                   ALLSTON  MA           992    26   F     172 20-29             2:04:40.5      9:31/M
    704    MOLLY COSGROVE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        970    27   F     173 20-29             2:04:51.8      9:32/M
    705    SASHA VALASEK                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE     40    25   F     174 20-29             2:04:53.8      9:32/M
    706    DEBORAH HEFFAN                    BROOKLINE  MA         365    46   F      71 40-49             2:04:57.3      9:32/M
    707    CHAD YABLONSKY                    BLOOMFIELD  NJ        450    32   M     114 30-39             2:05:01.9      9:33/M
    708    ANNA CRAYCRAFT                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1480    28   F     175 20-29             2:05:03.1      9:33/M
    709    MOLLIE WOEHLING                   SOMERVILLE  MA        794    22   F     176 20-29             2:05:03.3      9:33/M
    710    ROD SHALE                         WEST NEWTON  MA       201    53   M      38 50-59             2:05:06.9      9:33/M
    711    LUCIA FLORES                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         588    22   F     177 20-29             2:05:07.4      9:33/M
    712    JENNIFER JONES                    MANCHESTER  NH        922    23   F     178 20-29             2:05:13.5      9:34/M
    713    SARAH VERSHON                     BOSTON  MA           1094    23   F     179 20-29             2:05:17.3      9:34/M
    714    NANCY PERSONS                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1091    27   F     180 20-29             2:05:19.0      9:34/M
    715    DEANNA KANAVAS-DEROCHER           WATERTOWN  MA        1369    43   F      72 40-49             2:05:23.8      9:34/M
    716    BETHANY MARRON                    BOSTON  MA            424    27   F     181 20-29             2:05:24.3      9:34/M
    717    JEANNE MCCOY                      CRANSTON  RI          685    30   F      93 30-39             2:05:26.3      9:35/M
    718    HILLARY NEWPORT                   BROOKLYN  NY          847    24   F     182 20-29             2:05:29.2      9:35/M
    719    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE  MA           192    42   F      73 40-49             2:05:30.0      9:35/M
    720    JILL DIORIO                       WORCESTER  MA        1193    33   F      94 30-39             2:05:32.4      9:35/M
    721    CARA VALERI                       STERLING  MA         1194    28   F     183 20-29             2:05:33.4      9:35/M
    722    BILL SULLIVAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1424    45   M      81 40-49             2:05:37.3      9:35/M
    723    CAREY RANTA                       AUBURNDALE  MA       1001    44   F      74 40-49             2:05:37.6      9:35/M
    724    TARA PORTER                       BROOKLINE  MA        1063    23   F     184 20-29             2:05:38.5      9:35/M
    725    EMILY DAVIDSON                    BOULDER  CO          1328    22   F     185 20-29             2:05:40.0      9:36/M
    726    LINDSAY PERRONE                   WEST ROXBURY  MA     1223    30   F      95 30-39             2:05:41.3      9:36/M
    727    DAVID SURABIAN                    MALDEN  MA            928    35   M     115 30-39             2:05:44.9      9:36/M
    728    PAMELA LEHMBERG                   NEEDHAM  MA           535    42   F      75 40-49             2:05:46.9      9:36/M
    729    LAURA FAHEY                       NEWTON  MA            353    31   F      96 30-39             2:05:49.4      9:36/M
    730    CECILY D'ESOPO                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1335    26   F     186 20-29             2:05:50.1      9:36/M
    731    JUDY JOYNT                        SCARSDALE  NY         987    58   F      12 50-59             2:05:55.4      9:37/M
    732    ALISON FISHER                     AUBURNDALE  MA        986    30   F      97 30-39             2:05:55.7      9:37/M
    733    TRACY ARAUJO                      ATTLEBORO  MA         994    35   F      98 30-39             2:06:00.1      9:37/M
    734    ANNE MOLLOY                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1466    21   F     187 20-29             2:06:02.5      9:37/M
    735    EMILY FRACHTLING                  CHAPEL HILL  NC       701    20   F     188 20-29             2:06:04.8      9:37/M
    736    CHELSEA WILLIAMS                  BOSTON  MA            279    20   F     189 20-29             2:06:06.3      9:38/M
    737    ELAINE ZECHER                     NEWTON  MASSACHUSE      7    49   F      76 40-49             2:06:08.4      9:38/M
    738    ANNE SAWAN                        MEDFIELD  MA          709    45   F      77 40-49             2:06:10.5      9:38/M
    739    JILLIAN STEIN                     NEWTON  MA            814    17   F      12 16-19             2:06:12.1      9:38/M
    740    KIMBERLY CITRIN                   BROOKLINE  MA         311    25   F     190 20-29             2:06:12.2      9:38/M
    741    ALICIA LEEMAN                     LOWELL  MA            484    33   F      99 30-39             2:06:13.3      9:38/M
    742    JOSEPH FOLEY                      NEWTON  MA            359    32   M     116 30-39             2:06:14.4      9:38/M
    743    LOREN BALE                        BOSTON  MA            435    30   M     117 30-39             2:06:18.5      9:38/M
    744    KOHEI ICHISAKA                    MEDFORD  MA           929    30   M     118 30-39             2:06:18.7      9:38/M
    745    JOY BANKS                         WEST ROXBURY  MA      975    29   F     191 20-29             2:06:19.3      9:39/M
    746    JILL GREBLICK                     AUBURNDALE  MA        982    46   F      78 40-49             2:06:21.7      9:39/M
    747    SARA PARR                         BROOKLINE  MA         551    23   F     192 20-29             2:06:25.0      9:39/M
    748    RACHEL FIER                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      737    42   F      79 40-49             2:06:25.3      9:39/M
    749    EMMA NEWCOMBE                     BROOKLINE  MA         604    23   F     193 20-29             2:06:26.4      9:39/M
    750    MARY RIPPLE                       BROOKLINE  MA         550    24   F     194 20-29             2:06:26.7      9:39/M
    751    DAVE BRIGHAM                      NEWTONVILLE  MA       282    46   M      82 40-49             2:06:31.5      9:39/M
    752    LISA NGUYEN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     725    26   F     195 20-29             2:06:32.4      9:40/M
    753    CHRISTINE O'HALLORAN              BRIGHTON  MA         1142    22   F     196 20-29             2:06:34.2      9:40/M
    754    ALEXIS KALEVICH                   REVERE  MA           1129    23   F     197 20-29             2:06:35.6      9:40/M
    755    EMILY COHEN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1226    31   F     100 30-39             2:06:36.5      9:40/M
    756    KARA HARDING                      NEWTON  MA           1134    36   F     101 30-39             2:06:36.9      9:40/M
    757    SARA THOMPSON                     WATERTOWN  MA        1292    34   F     102 30-39             2:06:38.0      9:40/M
    758    CHARLES STERLING                  WESTWOOD  MA         1396    40   M      83 40-49             2:06:41.9      9:40/M
    759    CHRISTOPHER FUQUA                 MEDFIELD  MA          397    37   M     119 30-39             2:06:42.1      9:40/M
    760    WILEY KITE                        NEWTON  MA            792    43   M      84 40-49             2:06:43.4      9:40/M
    761    MELISSA LANIER                    CHESLEA  MA          1338    35   F     103 30-39             2:06:46.5      9:41/M
    762    MICHAEL KNEELAND                  NORFOLK  MA          1318    62   M       5 60-69             2:06:46.8      9:41/M
    763    JENNIFER KEARNEY                  SAUGUS  MA            140    22   F     198 20-29             2:06:46.8      9:41/M
    764    FIONA HEALY                       NEWTON  MA            481    36   F     104 30-39             2:06:54.6      9:41/M
    765    BILLY WALSH                       NEWTON  MA            480    37   M     120 30-39             2:06:58.6      9:42/M
    766    TOM BAUMANN                       QUINCY  MA           1454    21   M     110 20-29             2:07:06.8      9:42/M
    767    ROSEMARY LYDON                    WESTON  MA            193    43   F      80 40-49             2:07:07.9      9:42/M
    768    MARY LARKIN                       CHESTNUT HILL  MA     357    24   F     199 20-29             2:07:11.4      9:43/M
    769    ASHLEY CROSS                      BELMONT  MA           637    27   F     200 20-29             2:07:21.2      9:43/M
    770    BRITTANY LOVELL                   BRIGHTON  MA          666    27   F     201 20-29             2:07:22.8      9:43/M
    771    MARTA WYRODEK                     NEWTONVILLE  MA       478    34   F     105 30-39             2:07:24.3      9:44/M
    772    MARISA GALLINELLI                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      822    27   F     202 20-29             2:07:28.1      9:44/M
    773    JAYE ESPY-ENGQUIST                NEWTON  MA            698    34   F     106 30-39             2:07:31.0      9:44/M
    774    CECILIA SCHOTT                    BROOKLINE  MA         245    49   F      81 40-49             2:07:31.4      9:44/M
    775    MICHAEL PANICO                    MEDFORD  MA           874    36   M     121 30-39             2:07:35.3      9:44/M
    776    KATIE BUTTS                       NORWOOD  MA           141    24   F     203 20-29             2:07:39.5      9:45/M
    777    EMILY FONTAINE                    MERRIMACK  NH         564    21   F     204 20-29             2:07:40.9      9:45/M
    778    ADAM DRUCKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         547    29   M     111 20-29             2:07:45.1      9:45/M
    779    RENEE PETERS                      ASHLAND  MA           525    45   F      82 40-49             2:07:48.0      9:45/M
    780    KARA MIGAUSKY                     WINCHESTER  MA        227    23   F     205 20-29             2:07:56.2      9:46/M
    781    HANNAH BOWMAN                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA     228    22   F     206 20-29             2:07:56.4      9:46/M
    782    TRACEY BENISON                    AUBURN  MA           1479    44   F      83 40-49             2:08:06.3      9:47/M
    783    MONIKA WITCZAK                    SOMERVILLE  MA        971    32   F     107 30-39             2:08:13.4      9:47/M
    784    NATALIE VHEYEAH                   BOSTON  MA           7692    41   F      84 40-49             2:08:13.8      9:47/M
    785    ALI SAVAGE                        BOSTON  MA            132    32   F     108 30-39             2:08:16.0      9:47/M
    786    JOHN REARDON                      BRIGHTON  MA         1276    26   M     112 20-29             2:08:17.1      9:48/M
    787    JACKIE OUELLET                    NEWTON  MA            787    24   F     207 20-29             2:08:17.5      9:48/M
    788    RACHEL KING                       BOSTON  MA           1099    25   F     208 20-29             2:08:19.1      9:48/M
    789    GLENN BRACK                       WABAN  MA             317    48   M      85 40-49             2:08:24.2      9:48/M
    790    JENNY CHU                         BROOKLINE  MA         284    38   F     109 30-39             2:08:25.9      9:48/M
    791    DAVID MILLS                       BOSTON  MA            133    31   M     122 30-39             2:08:26.9      9:48/M
    792    BETHANY HORNE                     FAIRFIELD  CT         861    46   F      85 40-49             2:08:28.4      9:48/M
    793    CAROLINE FEENEY                   BOSTON  MA           1093    37   F     110 30-39             2:08:30.3      9:49/M
    794    ALI BALDASSARE                    BOSTON  MA           1279    27   F     209 20-29             2:08:35.1      9:49/M
    795    IVAN YIM                          ARLINGTON  MA         552    38   M     123 30-39             2:08:37.9      9:49/M
    796    KRISTIN JACOBS                    EVERETT  MA           572    33   F     111 30-39             2:08:39.9      9:49/M
    797    LAUREN PHILLIPS-THORYN            SOMERVILLE  MA       1327    27   F     210 20-29             2:08:49.2      9:50/M
    798    LISA DIADAMO                      WELLESLEY  MASSACHU  1450    40   F      86 40-49             2:08:52.9      9:50/M
    799    AMY WINSLOW                       NEEDHAM  MASSACHUSE  1441    40   F      87 40-49             2:08:53.6      9:50/M
    800    JOAN FONTAINE                     MERRIMACK  NH         590    48   F      88 40-49             2:09:00.3      9:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    JENNIFER STREET                   AUBURNDALE  MA       1348    46   F      89 40-49             2:09:01.4      9:51/M
    802    KELLY MCNAMARA                    ATLANTA  GA           298    24   F     211 20-29             2:09:07.9      9:51/M
    803    ELIZABETH GREALY                  AUBURNDALE  MA       1399    48   F      90 40-49             2:09:13.0      9:52/M
    804    ALEXANDRA DASCALU                 NEWTON  MA            266    53   F      13 50-59             2:09:16.6      9:52/M
    805    STEPHEN GENATOSSIO                CANTON  MA           1036    30   M     124 30-39             2:09:24.7      9:53/M
    806    KIMBERLY TULLY                    WILTON  CT             52    44   F      91 40-49             2:09:27.6      9:53/M
    807    MAYA RAZA                         HOPKINTON  MA        1215    44   F      92 40-49             2:09:28.5      9:53/M
    808    JAMES BRADLEY                     SOUTH HUNTINGTON  N  1290    57   M      39 50-59             2:09:29.5      9:53/M
    809    DOUGLAS BUSH                      NEEDHAM  MA           475    39   M     125 30-39             2:09:29.9      9:53/M
    810    STACEY BRUZZESE                   REVERE  MA            859    36   F     112 30-39             2:09:31.0      9:53/M
    811    LAUREN RICHMOND                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      278    28   F     212 20-29             2:09:32.4      9:53/M
    812    DEBBIE JACOBSON                   NEWTON  MA           1299    53   F      14 50-59             2:09:34.6      9:53/M
    813    STEPHANIE DOHERTY                 WESTWOOD  MA          663    28   F     213 20-29             2:09:43.9      9:54/M
    814    EVAN BARNATHAN                    BOSTON  MA            804    25   M     113 20-29             2:09:44.0      9:54/M
    815    TOM AXBEY                         BROOKLINE  MA        1453    21   M     114 20-29             2:09:44.1      9:54/M
    816    SAMANTHA BLANCHARD                BEDFORD  MASSACHUSE    17    25   F     214 20-29             2:09:59.8      9:55/M
    817    SYDNEY DOLLMEYER                  HONOLULU  HI         1362    18   F      13 16-19             2:10:01.3      9:55/M
    818    JACLYN IVANOFF                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      641    29   F     215 20-29             2:10:02.5      9:56/M
    819    YISSEL MCCARDIE                   NATICK  MA           1032    40   F      93 40-49             2:10:06.9      9:56/M
    820    CLAIRE SUNI                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         606    28   F     216 20-29             2:10:12.9      9:56/M
    821    MARY WILDER                       BOSTON  MA           1186    23   F     217 20-29             2:10:14.3      9:56/M
    822    BENJAMIN FIDLER                   SOMERVILLE  MA        589    24   M     115 20-29             2:10:15.9      9:57/M
    823    CAROLINE CANNING                  BOSTON  MA           1149    23   F     218 20-29             2:10:16.4      9:57/M
    824    PATRICIA DICKERSON                CAMBRIDGE  MA         574    29   F     219 20-29             2:10:16.6      9:57/M
    825    LYNDSAY WEHRUM                    BROOKLINE  MA        1020    24   F     220 20-29             2:10:17.6      9:57/M
    826    LUCIE HAJIAN                      NEWTON  MA            119    16   F      14 16-19             2:10:17.8      9:57/M
    827    MARIA LUDEKE                      ROCKFORD  IL          766    20   F     221 20-29             2:10:22.2      9:57/M
    828    MARY FRANCK                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       532    33   F     113 30-39             2:10:28.1      9:58/M
    829    WINNIE MOK                        WALTHAM  MA           530    34   F     114 30-39             2:10:29.0      9:58/M
    830    ANNA BROWN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         767    26   F     222 20-29             2:10:30.0      9:58/M
    831    MIRIAM MARCIS                     NATICK  MASSACHUSE     18    23   F     223 20-29             2:10:30.1      9:58/M
    832    RACHEL RUBENSON                   BOSTON  MA             72    30   F     115 30-39             2:10:33.6      9:58/M
    833    CHRISTINE BARTLETT                ACTON  MA             280    45   F      94 40-49             2:10:39.7      9:58/M
    834    SABRIN CHOWDHURY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         304    26   F     224 20-29             2:10:44.5      9:59/M
    835    LEAH SCHLOSS                      NEWTON  MA           1000    42   F      95 40-49             2:10:49.9      9:59/M
    836    KATHERINE CONNORS                 BOSTON  MA            277    21   F     225 20-29             2:10:50.3      9:59/M
    837    CARA ZAMBRI                       BRIGHTON  MA          276    25   F     226 20-29             2:10:50.4      9:59/M
    838    JUDY GRAHAM GARCIA                NEWMARKET  NH         729    51   F      15 50-59             2:10:56.9     10:00/M
    839    JENNIFER OSHEA                    MEDFIELD  MA          895    38   F     116 30-39             2:11:00.4     10:00/M
    840    SARA POLLOCK                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1264    25   F     227 20-29             2:11:08.4     10:01/M
    841    KIM VANYO                         WINCHESTER  MA       1268    48   F      96 40-49             2:11:11.5     10:01/M
    842    SHANA COOPER                      BELMONT  MA           176    33   F     117 30-39             2:11:12.2     10:01/M
    843    RICHARD LOCKHART                  BRAINTREE  MA        1277    40   M      86 40-49             2:11:12.2     10:01/M
    844    CHLOE LAI                         BOSTON  MA           1483    23   F     228 20-29             2:11:21.4     10:02/M
    845    MEG SPERANZA                      HOPKINTON  MA        1214    47   F      97 40-49             2:11:28.2     10:02/M
    846    MARY REITER                       NATICK  MA             60    44   F      98 40-49             2:11:31.4     10:02/M
    847    KATHLEEN WOOD                     HOLDEN  MA           1004    46   F      99 40-49             2:11:41.1     10:03/M
    848    KAREN VAN KLEECK                  ARLINGTON  MASSACHU  1431    31   F     118 30-39             2:11:44.2     10:03/M
    849    MARY KENNEDY                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1426    33   F     119 30-39             2:11:44.6     10:03/M
    850    JORGE MELENDEZ                    BRIGHTON  MA          642    33   M     126 30-39             2:11:54.4     10:04/M
    851    PAUL SATWICZ                      AUBURNDALE  MA        123    59   M      40 50-59             2:11:54.9     10:04/M
    852    LAURA SATWICZ                     AUBURNDALE  MA        122    24   F     229 20-29             2:11:55.1     10:04/M
    853    MICHAEL MCDONAGH                  WEYMOUTH  MA          916    38   M     127 30-39             2:11:56.2     10:04/M
    854    JOANN PECK                        MADISON  WI          1003    53   F      16 50-59             2:11:58.7     10:04/M
    855    SUZANNE CRANE                     LEXINGTON  MA        1244    42   F     100 40-49             2:11:59.7     10:05/M
    856    ROBERT VEILLEUX                   BOSTON  MA           1409    49   M      87 40-49             2:12:02.4     10:05/M
    857    DONALD ATKINSON                   WALTHAM  MASSACHUSE    42    40   M      88 40-49             2:12:06.6     10:05/M
    858    PAUL FOX                          NEWTON  MA            217    54   M      41 50-59             2:12:08.9     10:05/M
    859    ELIZABETH WILLIAMS                BRIGHTON  MA          402    26   F     230 20-29             2:12:12.4     10:05/M
    860    AMANDA TRASK                      BROCKTON  MA         1488    24   F     231 20-29             2:12:14.2     10:06/M
    861    SACHIKO SATO                      WEST NEWTON  MA       198    45   F     101 40-49             2:12:14.3     10:06/M
    862    DIANE GOMEZ                       NEWTON  MA            120    42   F     102 40-49             2:12:20.8     10:06/M
    863    KATHLEEN FIDLER                   STOUGHTON  MA        1126    39   F     120 30-39             2:12:31.8     10:07/M
    864    LAURA KAZMIERCZAK                 ORELAND  PA          1138    24   F     232 20-29             2:12:32.8     10:07/M
    865    AUDREY DEMAIO                     NATICK  MA            136    52   F      17 50-59             2:12:46.3     10:08/M
    866    SHARON YOGEL                      WESTON  MA            713    49   F     103 40-49             2:12:54.1     10:09/M
    867    DANY BAHAR                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1130    30   M     128 30-39             2:12:55.8     10:09/M
    868    JAQUELINE FIGUEROA                S, AMBOY  NJ         1491    32   F     121 30-39             2:13:02.8     10:09/M
    869    GAIRIK SACHDEVA                   SOMERVILLE  MA        644    24   M     116 20-29             2:13:14.5     10:10/M
    870    KRISTA SHAPTON                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         691    25   F     233 20-29             2:13:15.1     10:10/M
    871    BRYANT PARADIS                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1330    46   M      89 40-49             2:13:26.6     10:11/M
    872    BECCA ANTONOPLOS                  BOSTON  MA            689    21   F     234 20-29             2:13:34.3     10:12/M
    873    JULIEANN RAINVILLE                WAYLAND  MA           711    36   F     122 30-39             2:13:36.7     10:12/M
    874    STEFAN STROJWAS                   DORCHESTER  MA        366    53   M      42 50-59             2:13:39.1     10:12/M
    875    ROCHELLE-LEIGH ROSENBERG          CAMBRIDGE  MA         521    22   F     235 20-29             2:13:39.3     10:12/M
    876    SAMANTHA GOLDSTEIN                CAMBRIDGE  MA         707    24   F     236 20-29             2:13:41.3     10:12/M
    877    LAURA SENST                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       166    29   F     237 20-29             2:13:47.7     10:13/M
    878    KASIA STABACH                     BROOKLINE  MA        1072    33   F     123 30-39             2:13:55.3     10:13/M
    879    LISA SULLIVAN                     SOMERVILLE  MA        520    25   F     238 20-29             2:13:58.0     10:14/M
    880    TANIA FURTADO                     TIVERTON  RI          782    35   F     124 30-39             2:14:15.2     10:15/M
    881    JENN ANDERSON                     BOSTON  MA           1187    23   F     239 20-29             2:14:16.9     10:15/M
    882    JUSTIN HAYWARD                    SAN DIEGO  CA         491    33   M     129 30-39             2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    883    KEVIN FERRY                       BOSTON  MA            448    33   M     130 30-39             2:14:26.0     10:16/M
    884    NICHOLAS MOSCA                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1040    27   M     117 20-29             2:14:36.2     10:16/M
    885    MELISSA DRISCOLL                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       1192    23   F     240 20-29             2:14:39.7     10:17/M
    886    ALISON TRIEBWASSER                ARLINGTON  MA         985    25   F     241 20-29             2:14:42.6     10:17/M
    887    JESSICA JOHNSON                   ALLSTON  MA           541    23   F     242 20-29             2:14:45.1     10:17/M
    888    SARAH SKOLNESS                    DULUTH  MN           1137    29   F     243 20-29             2:14:56.9     10:18/M
    889    JULIE OCONNOR                     ROCKLAND  MA          416    27   F     244 20-29             2:14:58.0     10:18/M
    890    KATIE MCCALL                      ROCKLAND  MA          417    27   F     245 20-29             2:15:00.6     10:18/M
    891    NANCY NOVAK                       LINCOLN  MA          1467    21   F     246 20-29             2:15:05.9     10:19/M
    892    JAMES REDDING                     BRIGHTON  MA          200    41   M      90 40-49             2:15:07.6     10:19/M
    893    ANNA PATEL                        N EWTON HIGHLANDS     660    38   F     125 30-39             2:15:12.8     10:19/M
    894    CHERI ALLEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA         1342    27   F     247 20-29             2:15:21.2     10:20/M
    895    STEPHANIE HART                    NEWTON  MA            398    22   F     248 20-29             2:15:22.4     10:20/M
    896    ALEXIS AVILA                      WAYLAND  MA          1329    35   M     131 30-39             2:15:26.3     10:20/M
    897    CARRIE BUSH                       NEEDHAM  MA           953    38   F     126 30-39             2:15:31.1     10:21/M
    898    STEPHANIE DONOHUE                 SOMERVILLE  MA        956    26   F     249 20-29             2:15:39.0     10:21/M
    899    JESSICA FREY                      WELLESLEY  MA        1048    20   F     250 20-29             2:15:40.0     10:21/M
    900    SOPHIA FLEISCHER                  BOSTON  MA           1314    23   F     251 20-29             2:15:41.5     10:21/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    KATIE DAVIS                       SHARON  MA           1028    35   F     127 30-39             2:15:41.7     10:21/M
    902    SPENCER FLEISCHER                 SAN FRANCISCO  CA    1315    58   M      43 50-59             2:15:41.8     10:21/M
    903    ERIC NIERENBERG                   SHARON  MA           1029    37   M     132 30-39             2:15:43.2     10:22/M
    904    JEN GRINNELL                      SHERBORN  MA          109    44   F     104 40-49             2:15:51.6     10:22/M
    905    ESTHER KIM                          MA                 1047    21   F     252 20-29             2:15:54.4     10:22/M
    906    BRAD WOLCOTT                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       759    32   M     133 30-39             2:16:08.0     10:24/M
    907    ERIN HELLMICH                     CINCINATTI  OH        234    48   F     105 40-49             2:16:16.6     10:24/M
    908    CAITLIN GAVAGHAN                  MEDFIELD  MA         1107    29   F     253 20-29             2:16:17.8     10:24/M
    909    ANDREW LABRAN                     BRIGHTON  MA          828    28   M     118 20-29             2:16:18.7     10:24/M
    910    AMY LEROUX                        BOSTON  MA            314    22   F     254 20-29             2:16:18.8     10:24/M
    911    MONICA LABRAN                     BRIGHTON  MA          829    26   F     255 20-29             2:16:19.1     10:24/M
    912    PATRICK ALAMED                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1105    24   M     119 20-29             2:16:21.7     10:25/M
    913    CAROLYN GOMES                     LAKEVILLE  MA        1166    40   F     106 40-49             2:16:31.6     10:25/M
    914    CHRISTINE MARAG                   LAKEVILLE  MA        1165    40   F     107 40-49             2:16:32.1     10:25/M
    915    SERAPHIM WU                       ARLINGTON  MA        1478    21   F     256 20-29             2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    916    LAURA WELLINGTON                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1266    23   F     257 20-29             2:16:40.1     10:26/M
    917    JOANN PARADIS                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1331    47   F     108 40-49             2:16:41.7     10:26/M
    918    LISA SAMARAWEERA                  NEWTON  MA            437    35   F     128 30-39             2:16:45.1     10:26/M
    919    BRIAN RUNYON                      AUBURNDALE  MA        617    32   M     134 30-39             2:17:01.1     10:28/M
    920    GEORGE GRAEBER                    ORLEANS  MA           173    69   M       6 60-69             2:17:01.1     10:28/M
    921    CECILLE JOAN AVILA                ARLINGTON  MA        1301    21   F     258 20-29             2:17:03.2     10:28/M
    922    JILL O'NEIL                       PLYMOUTH  MA         1195    41   F     109 40-49             2:17:03.7     10:28/M
    923    JADE TABONY                       BOSTON  MA            441    22   F     259 20-29             2:17:07.3     10:28/M
    924    ASHLEY PHILLIPS                   DEDHAM  MASSACHUSE   1436    25   F     260 20-29             2:17:07.8     10:28/M
    925    BILL KANNEL                       WELLESLEY  MA         599    52   M      44 50-59             2:17:08.6     10:28/M
    926    BALAJI PURUSHOTHAMAN              QUINCY  MA           1148    37   M     135 30-39             2:17:12.3     10:28/M
    927    RACHEL LIAO                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         316    27   F     261 20-29             2:17:20.4     10:29/M
    928    JILL LARSON                       BRIGHTON  MA          978    38   F     129 30-39             2:17:22.0     10:29/M
    929    GRACE CALORE                      RANDOLPH  MA          147    39   F     130 30-39             2:17:23.4     10:29/M
    930    STEVEN SIAN                       AUBURNDALE  MA        659    38   M     136 30-39             2:17:24.9     10:29/M
    931    COLLEEN ZEKOS                     WORCESTER  MA         817    35   F     131 30-39             2:17:28.0     10:30/M
    932    CINDI HANLEY                      STONEHAM  MA         1057    43   F     110 40-49             2:17:28.9     10:30/M
    933    LARA LIND                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         776    28   F     262 20-29             2:17:29.1     10:30/M
    934    DAVID LIND                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         777    28   M     120 20-29             2:17:31.1     10:30/M
    935    BRIDGET LOVE                      SOUTH GLASTONBURY    1024    20   F     263 20-29             2:17:32.9     10:30/M
    936    CHRISTOPHER LOVE                  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    1023    53   M      45 50-59             2:17:33.6     10:30/M
    937    MARK HOU                          OAKLAND GARDENS  NY   218    27   M     121 20-29             2:17:34.1     10:30/M
    938    JENNIFER ROBINS                   NEEDHAM  MA           556    43   F     111 40-49             2:17:41.8     10:31/M
    939    LISA GLAZER                       WELLESLEY  MA         728    46   F     112 40-49             2:17:45.8     10:31/M
    940    JOCELYN TOWNSHEND                 BOSTON  MA            586    31   F     132 30-39             2:17:50.7     10:31/M
    941    JOHN MULLEN                       MILLIS  MA            863    42   M      91 40-49             2:17:58.6     10:32/M
    942    CHERYL MCNEIL                     QUINCY  MA            506    25   F     264 20-29             2:18:01.3     10:32/M
    943    TEOFILO RAAD                      NATICK  MA           1256    41   M      92 40-49             2:18:06.3     10:33/M
    944    JIM ROSE                          NATICK  MA           1307    40   M      93 40-49             2:18:12.6     10:33/M
    945    DENA MARIE BEAUCHESNE             NASHUA  NH           1367    26   F     265 20-29             2:18:23.4     10:34/M
    946    ANDREW BOWER                      SUDBURY  MA           820    25   M     122 20-29             2:18:25.9     10:34/M
    947    SAMUEL CHANDLER                   BRIGHTON  MA          160    24   M     123 20-29             2:18:26.0     10:34/M
    948    JOHN TOSCHES                      WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   966    40   M      94 40-49             2:18:27.8     10:34/M
    949    MONICA WALKER                     BRIGHTON  MA          262    24   F     266 20-29             2:18:27.9     10:34/M
    950    JOHN NARCUS                       ARLINGTON  MA         831    26   M     124 20-29             2:18:28.0     10:34/M
    951    CHRIS LEWIS                       SOMERVILLE  MA        578    28   M     125 20-29             2:18:31.0     10:34/M
    952    ABBEY LEWIS                       BOSTON  MA            115    28   F     267 20-29             2:18:31.2     10:34/M
    953    KATELYN ROY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1387    25   F     268 20-29             2:18:38.4     10:35/M
    954    SARAH FLOWERS                     BELMONT  MA           636    26   F     269 20-29             2:18:48.4     10:36/M
    955    HEATH FLOWERS                     BELMONT  MA           635    26   M     126 20-29             2:18:48.9     10:36/M
    956    KATIE YANT                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1343    44   F     113 40-49             2:18:57.8     10:36/M
    957    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER  NH       1473    21   M     127 20-29             2:19:01.1     10:37/M
    958    SOBIYA ALI                        JONESBORO  GA         328    27   F     270 20-29             2:19:10.0     10:37/M
    959    MAUREEN GAJ                       NEW YORK  NY          380    23   F     271 20-29             2:19:11.6     10:37/M
    960    LAUREN MCFARLAND                  NORWOOD  MASSACHUSE    11    24   F     272 20-29             2:19:15.3     10:38/M
    961    JEFFREY MERRITT                   PEMBROKE  MA         1221    47   M      95 40-49             2:19:27.4     10:39/M
    962    ALEXANDRA MIRONOV                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         259    20   F     273 20-29             2:19:28.0     10:39/M
    963    PETROS VAMVAKAS                   NEWTON  MA           1474    21   M     128 20-29             2:19:31.0     10:39/M
    964    ALEXIS MCDONOUGH                  HAMDEN  CT           1275    36   F     133 30-39             2:19:44.8     10:40/M
    965    DANIELLE KNAUFT                   NORTH HAVEN  CT      1228    37   F     134 30-39             2:19:45.4     10:40/M
    966    BRANDON KELLER                    SARVER  PA            270    24   M     129 20-29             2:19:54.9     10:41/M
    967    JEREMY MCINTYRE                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        408    23   M     130 20-29             2:19:55.2     10:41/M
    968    JONATHAN KELLER                   QUINCY  MA            268    25   M     131 20-29             2:19:55.9     10:41/M
    969    AMY FINN                          BOSTON  MA           1196    31   F     135 30-39             2:19:56.2     10:41/M
    970    KRISTEN OHLSEN                    NATICK  MA            407    25   F     274 20-29             2:19:57.0     10:41/M
    971    BILL KELLER                       SARVER  PA            269    53   M      46 50-59             2:19:57.6     10:41/M
    972    DANIEL HOLLEY                     BOSTON  MA            972    24   M     132 20-29             2:20:15.3     10:42/M
    973    KARRAH BRILEY                     BEVERLY  MA          1317    30   F     136 30-39             2:20:22.5     10:43/M
    974    SARAH ROUBA                       NEWBUYPORT  MA       1320    33   F     137 30-39             2:20:23.8     10:43/M
    975    JONATHAN PALUMBO                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1379    35   M     137 30-39             2:20:25.9     10:43/M
    976    LAUREN PALUMBO                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1378    29   F     275 20-29             2:20:26.0     10:43/M
    977    CAITLIN ROSENTHAL                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         487    28   F     276 20-29             2:20:34.2     10:44/M
    978    NORMAN LANG                       CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1394    57   M      47 50-59             2:20:34.3     10:44/M
    979    PAT CAMERON                       DORCHESTER  MA       1274    50   F      18 50-59             2:20:47.8     10:45/M
    980    MATTHEW STOLBACH                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         486    31   M     138 30-39             2:20:50.9     10:45/M
    981    MICHELLE SIEGAL                   WALTHAM  MA          1132    28   F     277 20-29             2:20:53.5     10:45/M
    982    MARTINA ANNE LANGDON              ARLINGTON  MA         849    26   F     278 20-29             2:20:55.2     10:45/M
    983    LAWRENCE PAPAGNI                  HOPKINTON  MA         649    47   M      96 40-49             2:21:16.8     10:47/M
    984    TISH SIMMONS                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1408    34   F     138 30-39             2:21:22.7     10:47/M
    985    KELLY WRIGHT                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1150    30   F     139 30-39             2:21:23.1     10:48/M
    986    BETH ADAMS                        WALTHAM  MA           793    34   F     140 30-39             2:21:29.7     10:48/M
    987    CHRISTIAN BRINK                   SOMERVILLE  MA        211    28   M     133 20-29             2:21:31.6     10:48/M
    988    DANIEL BRASSARD                   NEWTON  MA             51    32   M     139 30-39             2:22:03.7     10:51/M
    989    HEIDI HASKA                       BELMONT  MA          1419    49   F     114 40-49             2:22:17.3     10:52/M
    990    MARTHA BROWN                      BELMONT  MA          1489    42   F     115 40-49             2:22:18.1     10:52/M
    991    DAINA PEIRCE                      CARVER  MA           1044    42   F     116 40-49             2:22:20.8     10:52/M
    992    REBECCA DAVIS                     MILTON  MA            750    33   F     141 30-39             2:22:22.3     10:52/M
    993    CHANDRAN VENKITACHALAM            ACTON  MA             288    41   M      97 40-49             2:22:22.8     10:52/M
    994    HANNEKE VAN DER BLOM              ACTON  MA             434    48   F     117 40-49             2:22:24.1     10:52/M
    995    ALICE NEWTON                      NEWTON  MA            976    48   F     118 40-49             2:22:24.4     10:52/M
    996    REBEKAH PROVOST                   WARWICK  MA          1110    26   F     279 20-29             2:22:26.6     10:52/M
    997    MARTIN LAST                       BOSTON  MA            924    51   M      48 50-59             2:22:30.5     10:53/M
    998    MARK DISTEFANO, JR                FRAMINGHAM  MA        128    28   M     134 20-29             2:22:39.9     10:53/M
    999    REBECCA KRAMER                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         584    26   F     280 20-29             2:23:00.1     10:55/M
   1000    MELISSA BAIR                      MEDFIELD  MA         1354    43   F     119 40-49             2:23:09.6     10:56/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    MOIRA HERLIHY                     NORWOOD  MA          1278    42   F     120 40-49             2:23:10.4     10:56/M
   1002    CHARLES FOSBROKE                  QUINCY  MA           1458    21   M     135 20-29             2:23:11.1     10:56/M
   1003    NORMAN SIMS                       HANOVER  MA           718    64   M       7 60-69             2:23:18.7     10:56/M
   1004    ERIN NEWELL                       BRIGHTON  MA          934    25   F     281 20-29             2:23:20.4     10:56/M
   1005    BRIAN MILLER                      WABAN  MA             467    65   M       8 60-69             2:23:36.1     10:58/M
   1006    SAMANTHA PAPA                     POOLER  GA            358    24   F     282 20-29             2:23:55.8     10:59/M
   1007    BERGIN SMITH                      PITTSBURGH  PA       1325    23   F     283 20-29             2:23:56.3     10:59/M
   1008    CATHERINE PILSMAKER               SOUTH BOSTON  MA      651    24   F     284 20-29             2:23:59.7     10:59/M
   1009    JEREMY YEUNG                      NEWTON  MA            553    40   M      98 40-49             2:24:00.0     11:00/M
   1010    CAITLIN MCINTYRE                  MILTON  MA            650    24   F     285 20-29             2:24:01.3     11:00/M
   1011    JANE O'ROURKE                     LEXINGTON  MA         613    54   F      19 50-59             2:24:07.1     11:00/M
   1012    ALISON LACKEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        513    30   F     142 30-39             2:24:27.3     11:02/M
   1013    JENNY ZHANG                       DURHAM  NC            771    27   F     286 20-29             2:24:34.8     11:02/M
   1014    YEUWHAI LIN                       NEWTON  MA            770    27   F     287 20-29             2:24:37.1     11:02/M
   1015    CAROLYNN MACKAY                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     899    37   F     143 30-39             2:24:43.3     11:03/M
   1016    LINDA LAWSON                      CONCORD  NH           743    48   F     121 40-49             2:24:48.5     11:03/M
   1017    EMMA HAAK                         NEW YORK  NY          271    23   F     288 20-29             2:25:03.6     11:04/M
   1018    ERIN FEENEY                       BOSTON  MA           1334    22   F     289 20-29             2:25:10.1     11:05/M
   1019    KAREN COX                         BEDFORD  MA           638    39   F     144 30-39             2:25:14.4     11:05/M
   1020    CINDY AIENA                       WALTHAM  MA           926    39   F     145 30-39             2:25:17.2     11:05/M
   1021    PETER SCHMIDT                     NEWTON  MA             43    73   M       1 70-99             2:25:39.1     11:07/M
   1022    BRIAN WOOD                        BOSTON  MA           1054    30   M     140 30-39             2:26:11.3     11:10/M
   1023    LAURENCE SARNER                   WEST NEWTON  MA       886    47   M      99 40-49             2:26:13.8     11:10/M
   1024    HOLLY MCILWEE                     ACTON  MA             534    26   F     290 20-29             2:26:14.4     11:10/M
   1025    LEILA DERAVI                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         533    28   F     291 20-29             2:26:15.9     11:10/M
   1026    SUSAN KESSEL                      WEST NEWTON  MA      1021    49   F     122 40-49             2:26:22.0     11:10/M
   1027    TONY OAKES                        JOHNSTON  RI          595    47   M     100 40-49             2:26:23.6     11:10/M
   1028    ERICA MURRAY                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       748    28   F     292 20-29             2:26:30.6     11:11/M
   1029    TODD SWEETLAND                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       1167    45   M     101 40-49             2:26:33.8     11:11/M
   1030    NICHOLAS BUTKUS                   BURLINGTON  MA        897    33   M     141 30-39             2:26:54.0     11:13/M
   1031    LYNDA ROE                         NEWTON CENTER  MASS     1    46   F     123 40-49             2:26:59.2     11:13/M
   1032    COLLEEN HEVERLY                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1026    56   F      20 50-59             2:27:02.6     11:13/M
   1033    DAVID STARKUS                                          1416    64   M       9 60-69             2:27:10.5     11:14/M
   1034    FELIX JIMENEZ                     ATLANTA  GA           197    24   M     136 20-29             2:27:11.2     11:14/M
   1035    JESSICA RIMSANS                   BROCKTON  MA         1143    23   F     293 20-29             2:27:30.2     11:16/M
   1036    CATHERINE SERAPHIN                BRIGHTON  MA         1191    24   F     294 20-29             2:27:41.4     11:16/M
   1037    MAUREEN WISCH                     MASHPEE  MA           836    30   F     146 30-39             2:27:44.0     11:17/M
   1038    RAHUL KALITA                      PRINCETON JUNCTION    303    27   M     137 20-29             2:27:51.0     11:17/M
   1039    EMALEE MAHONEY                    AMHERST  MA          1368    20   F     295 20-29             2:27:57.4     11:18/M
   1040    ELIZABETH STEVENS                 PITTSFORD  NY         498    16   F      15 16-19             2:28:01.4     11:18/M
   1041    KIT GRACEY                        PITTSFORD  NY         499    51   F      21 50-59             2:28:02.2     11:18/M
   1042    JAMIE JARBOE                      ARLINGTON  MA         835    31   F     147 30-39             2:28:16.7     11:19/M
   1043    RAFAEL GARCIA                     CHICAGO  IL           775    23   M     138 20-29             2:28:25.9     11:20/M
   1044    PENELOPE STRONG                   BOSTON  MA           7693    30   F     148 30-39             2:28:27.5     11:20/M
   1045    TIM STEVENS                       PITTSFORD  NY         500    50   M      49 50-59             2:28:52.2     11:22/M
   1046    STEFAN ZELICH                     BRIGHTON  MA          496    24   M     139 20-29             2:29:13.3     11:23/M
   1047    KRISTINE BEAUCHAMP                FRANKLIN  MA          497    21   F     296 20-29             2:29:13.6     11:23/M
   1048    ABHISHEK KUMAR                    QUINCY  MA            749    33   M     142 30-39             2:29:31.1     11:25/M
   1049    DAVID SOMMER                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        939    34   M     143 30-39             2:29:35.0     11:25/M
   1050    KELLY HARTY                       NEW YORK  NY          361    26   F     297 20-29             2:29:39.2     11:25/M
   1051    MARY SCHERR                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      724    67   F       1 60-69             2:29:49.3     11:26/M
   1052    JANI FRAGA                        SALEM  NH            1263    27   F     298 20-29             2:30:02.9     11:27/M
   1053    DONALD NAUGLER                    W. NEWTON  MA         868    48   M     102 40-49             2:30:22.4     11:29/M
   1054    DANIELLE NAUGLER                  W. NEWTON  MA         867    26   F     299 20-29             2:30:22.7     11:29/M
   1055    ELAINE LUNSFORD                   NEWTONVILLE  MA       846    26   F     300 20-29             2:30:30.5     11:29/M
   1056    NAOMI HANSEN                      NEW YORK  NY         1286    26   F     301 20-29             2:30:50.3     11:31/M
   1057    DAN GIUFFRIDA                     NEW YORK  NY         1285    25   M     140 20-29             2:30:52.3     11:31/M
   1058    ERIN MANNA                        ARLINGTON  MA        1153    31   F     149 30-39             2:30:55.2     11:31/M
   1059    LAURA OAKES                       JOHNSTON  RI          594    47   F     124 40-49             2:31:16.9     11:33/M
   1060    MARA INNISS                       BOSTON  MA            645    27   F     302 20-29             2:31:20.9     11:33/M
   1061    CASSAUNDRA SMITH                  BROCKTON  MA          451    24   F     303 20-29             2:31:22.2     11:33/M
   1062    RONALD FRASER                     RANDOLPH  MA          745    38   M     144 30-39             2:31:23.8     11:33/M
   1063    STACEY GENNA                      ALLSTON  MA           364    25   F     304 20-29             2:31:55.1     11:36/M
   1064    KIM PARKER                        BOSTON  MA            730    36   F     150 30-39             2:32:12.1     11:37/M
   1065    JAMES BERGMAN                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1074    34   M     145 30-39             2:32:16.5     11:37/M
   1066    JESSICA FOX                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1075    33   F     151 30-39             2:32:17.2     11:37/M
   1067    MARIA MIRABITO                    WEST HARTFORD  CT     462    22   F     305 20-29             2:32:19.6     11:38/M
   1068    ELIZABETH JOY                     BRIGHTON  MA          292    47   F     125 40-49             2:32:32.0     11:39/M
   1069    CATHERINE CAMERON                 BOSTON  MA            542    20   F     306 20-29             2:32:54.7     11:40/M
   1070    SUSANA NAPPI                      TIVERTON  RI          779    39   F     152 30-39             2:33:05.9     11:41/M
   1071    JIM HENRY                         NORWOOD  MA           843    46   M     103 40-49             2:33:42.9     11:44/M
   1072    GABRIELLE WYRICK                  BROOKLINE  MA         803    35   F     153 30-39             2:33:48.1     11:44/M
   1073    DAN BAIR                          MEDFIELD  MA         1267    43   M     104 40-49             2:33:51.2     11:45/M
   1074    MICHAEL GRIFFIN                   SUDBURY  MA          1092    27   M     141 20-29             2:33:51.9     11:45/M
   1075    BRIAN FREEMAN                     WATERTOWN  MA         984    30   M     146 30-39             2:34:15.1     11:46/M
   1076    MICHELLE FRANGIOSO                TAUNTON  MA          1068    34   F     154 30-39             2:34:44.7     11:49/M
   1077    JENNIFER ITZKOFF                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1482    29   F     307 20-29             2:35:37.8     11:53/M
   1078    KEVIN BERNAZZANI                  BOSTON  MA            242    25   M     142 20-29             2:36:24.8     11:56/M
   1079    SANDRA DEBOW                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      63    49   F     126 40-49             2:36:30.1     11:57/M
   1080    LAURA KRIM                        BROCKTON  MA          324    41   F     127 40-49             2:37:36.7     12:02/M
   1081    SUSAN MOTTA                       HUBBARDSTON  MA      1127    51   F      22 50-59             2:37:41.9     12:02/M
   1082    STACY BLETTE                      TAUNTON  MA          1265    48   F     128 40-49             2:39:17.0     12:10/M
   1083    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 S. BOSTON  MA         848    25   F     308 20-29             2:39:17.2     12:10/M
   1084    BONNEY CASHIN                     DERRY  NH             114    59   F      23 50-59             2:39:18.3     12:10/M
   1085    NANCY FITZPATRICK-JONES           SANDWICH  MA          856    54   F      24 50-59             2:39:24.6     12:10/M
   1086    DEBORAH GREGSON                   HYDE PARK  MA         286    48   F     129 40-49             2:41:13.1     12:18/M
   1087    PAULINA BERMAN                    HOLLISTON  MA        1156    74   F       1 70-99             2:41:18.5     12:19/M
   1088    DEB PEAK                          MILLBURY  MA         1157    36   F     155 30-39             2:41:25.1     12:19/M
   1089    BROOKE THIBODEAU                  NEWTON  MA           1030    23   F     309 20-29             2:41:53.9     12:21/M
   1090    MAGGIE LAPAN                                           1498    26   F     310 20-29             2:41:59.0     12:22/M
   1091    CECILIA APARICIO                  NEWTON  MA            178    48   F     130 40-49             2:43:01.8     12:27/M
   1092    BRITNEY SATTERLEE                 SOMERVILLE  MA        559    25   F     311 20-29             2:43:32.2     12:29/M
   1093    VICTORIA KALEVICH                 BOSTON  MA            880    23   F     312 20-29             2:43:38.3     12:29/M
   1094    SUSAN RICHARDSON                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       1405    50   F      25 50-59             2:44:30.7     12:33/M
   1095    JENNIFER KASPER                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   967    36   F     156 30-39             2:44:54.2     12:35/M
   1096    HUNTER HALSTEAD                   EXETER  RI             97    18   M       5 16-19             2:45:02.4     12:36/M
   1097    SUSAN FOSTER                      AUBURNDALE  MA       1041    47   F     131 40-49             2:45:25.5     12:38/M
   1098    DENYS BAKER                       NEW YORK  NY         1422    49   F     132 40-49             2:46:09.8     12:41/M
   1099    LESLIE DEANGELO                   NEWTON  MA           1273    46   F     133 40-49             2:46:14.1     12:41/M
   1100    ARUN ARORA                        RUNNEMEDE  NJ         199    25   M     143 20-29             2:46:41.9     12:43/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    BOWMAN HALSTEAD                   EXETER  RI             96    27   M     144 20-29             2:46:53.3     12:44/M
   1102    ELISE CURLEY                      GEORGETOWN  MA        456    22   F     313 20-29             2:47:12.3     12:46/M
   1103    CHERYL CHAN                       QUINCY  MA            219    27   F     314 20-29             2:50:45.9     13:02/M
   1104    ANUJA JUVEKAR                     BOSTON  MA            321    30   F     157 30-39             2:51:55.8     13:07/M
   1105    EMILY MATTSON                     BRISTOL  NH           460    22   F     315 20-29             2:54:09.9     13:18/M
   1106    KIM BAKER                         HANOVER  MA          1309    46   F     134 40-49             2:54:52.6     13:21/M
   1107    JEN MORRISON                      DANVERS  MA          1308    40   F     135 40-49             2:54:53.0     13:21/M
   1108    MATTHEW ORMON                     QUINCY  MA            993    39   M     147 30-39             2:55:24.3     13:23/M
   1109    ANNIE CHOQUETTE                   BEDFORD  MA          1055    56   F      26 50-59             2:56:02.3     13:26/M
   1110    FREDDY ST.FORT                    MILTON  MA           1357    54   M      50 50-59             2:57:26.8     13:33/M
   1111    SUZANNAH ALLES                    BROOKLINE  MA        1392    48   F     136 40-49             3:01:02.4     13:49/M
   1112    JESSICA PETRAGLIA                 SOMERVILLE  MA        769    24   F     316 20-29             3:02:09.5     13:54/M
   1113    JAMES KIERNAN                     WEST HARTFORD  CT     472    74   M       2 70-99             3:14:14.1     14:50/M
   1114    WARREN HALSTEAD                   EXETER  RI             95    65   M      10 60-69             3:14:40.5     14:52/M
   1115    CHRISTINE PEPIN                   MELBOURNE BEACH  FL  1014    56   F      27 50-59             3:17:06.8     15:03/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News