Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross County Div. Championship

Boston, MA, November 12, 2011

[Boys Div 1 | Boys Div 2 | Boys Div 3 | Boys Div 4 | Boys Div 6 | Girls Div 1 | Girls Div 2 | Girls Div 3 | Girls Div 4 | Girls Div 5 | Girls Div 6 ]

Boys Div 5

       2011 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
               Franklin Park, Boston MA -- November 12, 2011

           ============== BOY's DIV-5 5k RACE =================

 Div: 16:20 Dana Dourdeville, Old Rochester Regional 2010
 CR:  14:52 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames 1998

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  2552 MATT HERZIG             11 Weston               16:41  5:22  I 
    2    2  2520 PETER HALE              11 Swampscott           16:44  5:23  T 
    3    3  2563 BOBBY MCLAUGHLIN        11 Westwood             16:46  5:24  T 
    4    4  2480 MICHAEL WYMANL          10 Old Rochester        16:57  5:28  I 
    5    5  2445 KEITH CONWAY            12 Newburyport          17:04  5:30  T 
    6    6  2423 JACK MOSES              12 Medfield             17:05  5:30  I 
    7    7  2559 LUKE DEVIN              12 Westwood             17:06  5:31  T 
    8    8  2408 COOPER CHAPMAN          11 Marthas Vineyard     17:08  5:31  T 
    9    9  2444 NICK CARLEO             9  Newburyport          17:09  5:31  T 
   10   10  2551 DAVID FREEMAN           12 Weston               17:10  5:32  I 
   11   11  2425 IAN ROBERTSON           10 Medfield             17:13  5:33  I 
   12   12  2478 NICK PACHECO            11 Old Rochester        17:18  5:34  I 
   13   13  2415 MICHAEL SCHROEDER       11 Marthas Vineyard     17:20  5:35  T 
   14   14  2521 NICHOLAS HARTMANN       12 Swampscott           17:20  5:35  T 
   15   15  2450 CHRIS SUPRIN            12 Newburyport          17:25  5:37  T 
   16   16  2449 JOE SANTO               11 Newburyport          17:28  5:38  T 
   17   17  2360 DAN MCSOLLA             10 Coyle & Cassidy      17:29  5:38  I 
   18   18  2564 MATT REISSFELDER        12 Westwood             17:30  5:38  T 
   19   19  2300 SAM BRADFORD            10 Bedford              17:35  5:40  I 
   20   20  2524 MATTHEW MAHONEY         10 Swampscott           17:36  5:40  T 
   21   21  2328 LUCAS ROY               12 Bourne               17:38  5:41  I 
   22   22  2565 JAMES TERZIAN           10 Westwood             17:50  5:45  T 
   23   23  2504 JAKE REYNOLDS           10 Scituate             17:52  5:46  I 
   24   24  2471 DAVID FRIEDMAN          12 Old Rochester        17:53  5:46    
   25   25  2448 CHRIS ORLANDO           10 Newburyport          17:54  5:46  T 
   26   26  2413 SAM OSLYN               11 Marthas Vineyard     17:55  5:46  T 
   27   27  2522 RYAN KELLEY             12 Swampscott           17:55  5:46  T 
   28   28  2407 JEREMY ALLEY-TARTER     10 Marthas Vineyard     18:00  5:48  T 
   29   29  2389 DAN VON STAATS          12 Hamilton-Wenham      18:00  5:48    
   30   30  2282 KEVIN CONNORS           11 Arlington Catholic   18:00  5:48    
   31   31  2347 MATT NORTON             11 Cardinal Spellman    18:01  5:48    
   32   32  2349 JOHN REDMOND            12 Cardinal Spellman    18:01  5:48    
   33   33  2327 JOHN MCWADE             9  Bourne               18:02  5:48    
   34   34  2453 MAX VYE                 10 Newburyport          18:02  5:49  T 
   35   35  2385 MATT GILLIS             10 Hamilton-Wenham      18:04  5:49    
   36   36  2426 SEAN ROBERTSON          10 Medfield             18:07  5:50    
   37   37  2451 MATT TOLLEY             12 Newburyport          18:08  5:50  T 
   38   38  2381 JACK BLATCHFORD         9  Hamilton-Wenham      18:08  5:51    
   39   39  2440 TENE PAQUIN             12 Middleboro           18:08  5:51    
   40   40  2342 SEAN BLANCHARD          12 Cardinal Spellman    18:09  5:51    
   41   41  2433 TAYLOR QUINN            11 Medway               18:10  5:51    
   42   42  2355 PAUL LAPRE              11 Coyle & Cassidy      18:13  5:52    
   43   43  2487 TOM LABRECQUE           11 Pentucket            18:14  5:52    
   44   44  2553 GAVIN MCEWEN            9  Weston               18:16  5:53    
   45   45  2557 GREG CAMPION            9  Westwood             18:17  5:54  T 
   46   46  2469 WILLIAM SULLIVAN        10 Norton               18:19  5:54    
   47   47  2414 JAMES RODDY             10 Marthas Vineyard     18:19  5:54  T 
   48   48  2358 ANDREW MCCLUSKEY        11 Coyle & Cassidy      18:20  5:54    
   49       2310 DEREK ROBBIE            10 Bellingham           18:21  5:55    
   50   49  2503 PETER NOENICKX          12 Scituate             18:22  5:55    
   51   50  2333 JAKE FRUCI              12 Canton               18:23  5:55    
   52   51  2411 KYLE JOBA-WOODRUFF      11 Marthas Vineyard     18:23  5:55  T 
   53   52  2409 JOB DEFORREST           11 Marthas Vineyard     18:25  5:56  T 
   54   53  2387 KEVIN RUTIGLIANO        11 Hamilton-Wenham      18:31  5:58    
   55   54  2535 TOM WHEARTY             12 Tri-County Rvt       18:32  5:58    
   56   55  2477 NICK NADEAU             12 Old Rochester        18:33  5:59    
   57   56  2301 ROBERT BRIDGEMAN        11 Bedford              18:33  5:59    
   58   57  2380 MICHAEL ALLARA          9  Hamilton-Wenham      18:35  5:59    
   59   58  2462 TYLER REISS             10 North Reading        18:35  5:59    
   60   59  2306 ISAAC SINGER            9  Bedford              18:36  6:00    
   61   60  2475 CONNOR MEDEIROS-SWEET   11 Old Rochester        18:37  6:00    
   62   61  2330 HUNTER SILVA            12 Bourne               18:37  6:00    
   63   62  2472 NATHANIEL FUCHS         12 Old Rochester        18:38  6:00    
   64   63  2554 GEOFFREY PENDERGAST     11 Weston               18:41  6:01    
   65   64  2518 SAMUEL CRIMMINS         11 Swampscott           18:41  6:01  T 
   66   65  2353 JOE FICHERA             11 Coyle & Cassidy      18:44  6:02    
   67   66  2338 DAVE ROSENBERG          12 Canton               18:45  6:02    
   68   67  2422 ANDREW MORAHAN          12 Medfield             18:45  6:03    
   69   68  2352 AUSTIN COONEY           12 Coyle & Cassidy      18:46  6:03    
   70   69  2384 LUCAS CRUZ NASCIMENTO   10 Hamilton-Wenham      18:46  6:03    
   71   70  2345 BEN GORDON              10 Cardinal Spellman    18:47  6:03    
   72   71  2331 KEEGAN THROOP           12 Bourne               18:48  6:03    
   73   72  2463 ELI SPICER              10 North Reading        18:48  6:03    
   74   73  2427 MICHAEL BRADY           9  Medway               18:48  6:04    
   75   74  2527 TREVOR WHELAN           12 Swampscott           18:49  6:04  T 
   76   75  2421 GREG LYONS              11 Medfield             18:49  6:04    
   77   76  2420 DYLAN HEANEY            10 Medfield             18:52  6:05    
   78   77  2391 AARON GENTILE           12 Holliston            18:52  6:05    
   79   78  2297 ALTON BARBEHENN         11 Bedford              18:53  6:05    
   80   79  2486 JOE LABRECQUE           11 Pentucket            18:54  6:05    
   81   80  2484 ALEX DEMEULE            9  Pentucket            18:54  6:05    
   82   81  2548 ELI CURME               11 Weston               18:54  6:05    
   83   82  2542 ALEC HOLLAND            11 Watertown            18:55  6:06    
   84   83  2337 KEVIN O'DONNELL         12 Canton               18:59  6:07    
   85   84  2461 MATTHEW OKSCIN          12 North Reading        19:00  6:07    
   86   85  2467 MAX MARCOTTE            10 Norton               19:02  6:08    
   87   86  2473 WALKER FUCHS            12 Old Rochester        19:03  6:08    
   88   87  2529 ANDREW KERR             11 Tri-County Rvt       19:03  6:08    
   89   88  2340 MIKE VARTANIAN          12 Canton               19:04  6:09    
   90   89  2341 JOHN WHITTEMORE         12 Canton               19:05  6:09    
   91   90  2397 SAM SCOTT               10 Holliston            19:07  6:10    
   92   91  2540 KEVIN ESKICI            12 Watertown            19:08  6:10    
   93   92  2329 ROB RUGGERI             10 Bourne               19:10  6:10    
   94   93  2386 ALEX MACDONALD          10 Hamilton-Wenham      19:10  6:11    
   95   94  2526 MATTHEW NARDIELLO       12 Swampscott           19:11  6:11  T 
   96   95  2543 ETHAN LECLAIR           11 Watertown            19:12  6:11    
   97   96  2555 DEREK SHAY              12 Weston               19:13  6:11    
   98   97  2488 DEVEN MCKEE             11 Pentucket            19:13  6:12    
   99   98  2395 JAMESON LUSKAY          12 Holliston            19:15  6:12    
  100   99  2441 CONNOR STEARNS          12 Middleboro           19:15  6:12    
  101  100  2357 JOSH MCCARTHY           12 Coyle & Cassidy      19:17  6:13    
  102  101  2417 EVAN BERRY              12 Medfield             19:20  6:14    
  103  102  2290 PETER KIRK              11 Ashland              19:22  6:14    
  104  103  2359 SCOTT MCCLUSKEY         9  Coyle & Cassidy      19:23  6:15    
  105  104  2492 EVAN COVELL             10 Saugus               19:24  6:15    
  106  105  2399 JEFF STONE              12 Holliston            19:25  6:15    
  107  106  2489 IAN MITCHELL            11 Pentucket            19:29  6:17    
  108  107  2344 LUKE FERREIRA           12 Cardinal Spellman    19:30  6:17    
  109  108  2470 MICHAEL TIERNEY         9  Norton               19:30  6:17    
  110  109  2549 ADAM DVORAK             11 Weston               19:31  6:17    
  111  110  2460 JAKE O'CONNELL          9  North Reading        19:31  6:17    
  112  111  2468 MASON ROULLIARD         11 Norton               19:32  6:18    
  113  112  2325 JOSEPH MARTINEZ         11 Bourne               19:36  6:19    
  114  113  2303 ELLIOT HIRSCH           12 Bedford              19:38  6:20    
  115  114  2339 MIKE ROTA               11 Canton               19:39  6:20    
  116  115  2264 LIAM GALLAGHER          10 Amesbury             19:41  6:21    
  117  116  2459 MATTHEW O'BRIEN         12 North Reading        19:43  6:21    
  118  117  2466 CAMERON EISNOR          11 Norton               19:44  6:21    
  119  118  2483 COOPER CARIFIO          10 Pentucket            19:45  6:22    
  120       2314 ANDREW HAMEL            11 Bishop Stang         19:45  6:22    
  121  119  2482 DREW CAPENER            9  Pentucket            19:45  6:22    
  122  120  2396 DEVIN SANFORD           12 Holliston            19:49  6:23    
  123  121  2499 JACK KAHRS              11 Scituate             19:51  6:24    
  124  122  2428 JOE BUTLER              12 Medway               19:54  6:25    
  125  123  2286 CHRIS LAFFEY            12 Arlington Catholic   19:55  6:25    
  126  124  2531 DAVID LUCAS             9  Tri-County Rvt       19:56  6:25    
  127  125  2547 DANIEL SHIN             10 Watertown            19:57  6:26    
  128  126  2288 MATT WOODS              11 Arlington Catholic   19:59  6:26    
  129  127  2293 TOM NORTON              10 Ashland              19:59  6:26    
  130  128  2513 TYLER MALONE            11 Stoneham             20:01  6:27    
  131  129  2545 GEORGE MARKARIAN        10 Watertown            20:02  6:27    
  132  130  2455 TYLER KELLEHER          12 North Reading        20:04  6:28    
  133  131  2366 KEVIN MAWE              12 Dedham               20:04  6:28    
  134  132  2304 JAMAL MCCABE            10 Bedford              20:05  6:28    
  135  133  2512 BRETT KOWTOWSKI         12 Stoneham             20:08  6:29    
  136  134  2533 JOSH SMITH              10 Tri-County Rvt       20:09  6:29    
  137  135  2439 ALEX PADUCH             11 Middleboro           20:09  6:30    
  138  136  2379 DOUG WILSON             10 Essex Agricultural   20:10  6:30    
  139  137  2465 TYLER ANDERSON          12 Norton               20:10  6:30    
  140  138  2532 ANTHONY MACLELLAN       9  Tri-County Rvt       20:11  6:30    
  141  139  2558 BEN CAUTELA             11 Westwood             20:12  6:30  T 
  142  140  2299 RYAN BELSON             9  Bedford              20:13  6:31    
  143  141  2443 BOB ZAHAR               12 Middleboro           20:17  6:32    
  144  142  2280 SEBASTIEN BISSERETH     10 Arlington Catholic   20:18  6:32    
  145  143  2502 BRIAN MINGELS           12 Scituate             20:19  6:33    
  146  144  2276 RYAN O'CONNOR           9  Apponequet           20:19  6:33    
  147  145  2528 DILLAN HOYT             9  Tri-County Rvt       20:21  6:33    
  148  146  2346 LEO JOAS                12 Cardinal Spellman    20:22  6:34    
  149  147  2272 ZACH FERNANDES          12 Apponequet           20:24  6:34    
  150  148  2266 RYAN MIRLEY             10 Amesbury             20:26  6:35    
  151  149  2454 RYAN DONEGAN            12 North Reading        20:28  6:36    
  152  150  2393 RYAN LEONARD            10 Holliston            20:30  6:36    
  153  151  2430 ALEX MAZZEROLE          11 Medway               20:36  6:38    
  154  152  2506 PAUL SVENSEN            11 Scituate             20:41  6:40    
  155  153  2494 NICK MONACO             9  Saugus               20:44  6:41    
  156  154  2464 BRIAN ACKER             12 Norton               20:50  6:43    
  157       2307 KEVIN MARTIN            10 Bellingham           20:51  6:43    
  158  155  2324 ALEX LONGO              12 Bourne               20:52  6:43    
  159  156  2332 ETHAN EASTWOOD          12 Canton               20:54  6:44    
  160  157  2429 ANDREW HARRINGTOM       10 Medway               20:55  6:44    
  161  158  2541 NOLAN FIELD             12 Watertown            20:56  6:44    
  162  159  2501 ANDREW LINKER           11 Scituate             21:03  6:47    
  163  160  2263 JON ELLEN               11 Amesbury             21:05  6:48    
  164  161  2561 JIMMY FRIEDEBORN        9  Westwood             21:08  6:48  T 
  165  162  2530 TYLER LOBISSER          12 Tri-County Rvt       21:09  6:49    
  166       2320 JACOB SANTOS            11 Bishop Stang         21:11  6:49    
  167  163  2377 MIKE TILTON             9  Essex Agricultural   21:13  6:50    
  168  164  2493 MICHAEL MANSFIELD       10 Saugus               21:18  6:52    
  169  165  2281 JOE BUCCHERI            12 Arlington Catholic   21:19  6:52    
  170  166  2432 SETH OVERHOFF           11 Medway               21:19  6:52    
  171  167  2434 ADAM DEGRAZIA           11 Middleboro           21:19  6:52    
  172  168  2289 CONNOR DONOVAN          10 Ashland              21:24  6:54    
  173  169  2398 DAN STEVENS             10 Holliston            21:25  6:54    
  174  170  2265 JACKSON KULIK           9  Amesbury             21:31  6:56    
  175  171  2516 TYLER TRANT             10 Stoneham             21:32  6:56    
  176  172  2435 RICHARD FINCH           11 Middleboro           21:32  6:56    
  177  173  2343 JOHN BUSHMAN            11 Cardinal Spellman    21:32  6:56    
  178  174  2497 MICHAEL SWANSON         10 Saugus               21:37  6:58    
  179  175  2538 JACK BRACKETT           12 Watertown            21:43  7:00    
  180  176  2261 BEN CLIFFORD            11 Amesbury             21:44  7:00    
  181  177  2370 RIAN DALTON             10 Essex Agricultural   21:49  7:02    
  182  178  2509 JOHN CONLIN             12 Stoneham             21:50  7:02    
  183  179  2431 EJ MCGLYNN              11 Medway               21:53  7:03    
  184  180  2498 BEN GARMAN              11 Scituate             21:53  7:03    
  185  181  2268 JAMES STONE             10 Amesbury             22:02  7:06    
  186  182  2275 BEN LITTLEFIELD         11 Apponequet           22:05  7:07    
  187  183  2267 CHRIS O'KEEFE           9  Amesbury             22:07  7:07    
  188       2402 HARRY HELBOCK           10 Hull-Cohasset        22:09  7:08    
  189  184  2284 ALLEN JUDD              10 Arlington Catholic   22:10  7:09    
  190  185  2495 BRYAN NELSON            10 Saugus               22:17  7:11    
  191  186  2363 SEAN KINEAVY            9  Dedham               22:34  7:16    
  192  187  2374 SEBASTIAN RUSSELL       9  Essex Agricultural   22:41  7:18    
  193  188  2296 PATRICK WIENCEK         10 Ashland              22:42  7:19    
  194  189  2277 MATT SOUZA              9  Apponequet           22:42  7:19    
  195  190  2274 RYAN JEWELL             9  Apponequet           22:43  7:19    
  196  191  2367 KEEGAN SCHOFIELD        12 Dedham               23:01  7:25    
  197  192  2368 DANIEL SULLIVAN         10 Dedham               23:01  7:25    
  198  193  2364 JIMMY LAWLESS           12 Dedham               23:01  7:25    
  199  194  2375 KENNETH SHEPPARD        9  Essex Agricultural   23:06  7:26    
  200       2318 BENJAMIN LESCAULT       10 Bishop Stang         23:09  7:27    
  201  195  2278 MATT WARR               12 Apponequet           23:19  7:31    
  202  196  2287 NICK NOWELL             12 Arlington Catholic   23:25  7:33    
  203  197  2295 ALBERT WANG             10 Ashland              23:26  7:33    
  204       2311 TYLER SILVA             11 Bellingham           23:28  7:34    
  205       2403 MATT MENICE             9  Hull-Cohasset        24:06  7:46    
  206  198  2442 PARKER STEARNS          11 Middleboro           24:18  7:50    
  207  199  2362 BRENDAN KINEAVY         9  Dedham               24:42  7:58    
  208  200  2517 MATT TURNER             9  Stoneham             24:45  7:58    
  209  201  2491 STEVEN BENNETT          10 Saugus               24:46  7:59    
  210       2308 PATRICK NAYLOR          12 Bellingham           26:18  8:28    
  211  202  2511 COLIN GEAR              11 Stoneham             28:13  9:05    
  212  203  2510 NICK FORD               9  Stoneham             29:20  9:27    
  213       2406 KRISTOPHE SURPRENANT    10 Hull-Cohasset        30:42  9:53    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    70  Newburyport                  (  17:24  1:27:00)
===========================================
  1      5  KEITH CONWAY             17:04     5     25  CHRIS ORLANDO            17:54
  2      9  NICK CARLEO              17:09     6   ( 34) MAX VYE                  18:02
  3     15  CHRIS SUPRIN             17:25     7   ( 37) MATT TOLLEY              18:08
  4     16  JOE SANTO                17:28

  2.    95  Westwood                     (  17:30  1:27:29)
===========================================
  1      3  BOBBY MCLAUGHLIN         16:46     5     45  GREG CAMPION             18:17
  2      7  LUKE DEVIN               17:06     6   (139) BEN CAUTELA              20:12
  3     18  MATT REISSFELDER         17:30     7   (161) JIMMY FRIEDEBORN         21:08
  4     22  JAMES TERZIAN            17:50

  3.   122  Marthas Vineyard             (  17:45  1:28:42)
===========================================
  1      8  COOPER CHAPMAN           17:08     5     47  JAMES RODDY              18:19
  2     13  MICHAEL SCHROEDER        17:20     6   ( 51) KYLE JOBA-WOODRUFF       18:23
  3     26  SAM OSLYN                17:55     7   ( 52) JOB DEFORREST            18:25
  4     28  JEREMY ALLEY-TARTER      18:00

  4.   127  Swampscott                   (  17:40  1:28:16)
===========================================
  1      2  PETER HALE               16:44     5     64  SAMUEL CRIMMINS          18:41
  2     14  NICHOLAS HARTMANN        17:20     6   ( 74) TREVOR WHELAN            18:49
  3     20  MATTHEW MAHONEY          17:36     7   ( 94) MATTHEW NARDIELLO        19:11
  4     27  RYAN KELLEY              17:55

  5.   155  Old Rochester                (  17:52  1:29:18)
===========================================
  1      4  MICHAEL WYMANL           16:57     5     60  CONNOR MEDEIROS-SWEET    18:37
  2     12  NICK PACHECO             17:18     6   ( 62) NATHANIEL FUCHS          18:38
  3     24  DAVID FRIEDMAN           17:53     7   ( 86) WALKER FUCHS             19:03
  4     55  NICK NADEAU              18:33

  6.   195  Medfield                     (  18:00  1:29:59)
===========================================
  1      6  JACK MOSES               17:05     5     75  GREG LYONS               18:49
  2     11  IAN ROBERTSON            17:13     6   ( 76) DYLAN HEANEY             18:52
  3     36  SEAN ROBERTSON           18:07     7   (101) EVAN BERRY               19:20
  4     67  ANDREW MORAHAN           18:45

  7.   199  Weston                       (  17:57  1:29:42)
===========================================
  1      1  MATT HERZIG              16:41     5     81  ELI CURME                18:54
  2     10  DAVID FREEMAN            17:10     6   ( 96) DEREK SHAY               19:13
  3     44  GAVIN MCEWEN             18:16     7   (109) ADAM DVORAK              19:31
  4     63  GEOFFREY PENDERGAST      18:41

  8.   212  Hamilton-Wenham              (  18:16  1:31:18)
===========================================
  1     29  DAN VON STAATS           18:00     5     57  MICHAEL ALLARA           18:35
  2     35  MATT GILLIS              18:04     6   ( 69) LUCAS CRUZ NASCIMENTO    18:46
  3     38  JACK BLATCHFORD          18:08     7   ( 93) ALEX MACDONALD           19:10
  4     53  KEVIN RUTIGLIANO         18:31

  9.   240  Coyle & Cassidy              (  18:19  1:31:32)
===========================================
  1     17  DAN MCSOLLA              17:29     5     68  AUSTIN COONEY            18:46
  2     42  PAUL LAPRE               18:13     6   (100) JOSH MCCARTHY            19:17
  3     48  ANDREW MCCLUSKEY         18:20     7   (103) SCOTT MCCLUSKEY          19:23
  4     65  JOE FICHERA              18:44

 10.   278  Bourne                       (  18:27  1:32:15)
===========================================
  1     21  LUCAS ROY                17:38     5     92  ROB RUGGERI              19:10
  2     33  JOHN MCWADE              18:02     6   (112) JOSEPH MARTINEZ          19:36
  3     61  HUNTER SILVA             18:37     7   (155) ALEX LONGO               20:52
  4     71  KEEGAN THROOP            18:48

 11.   280  Cardinal Spellman            (  18:30  1:32:28)
===========================================
  1     31  MATT NORTON              18:01     5    107  LUKE FERREIRA            19:30
  2     32  JOHN REDMOND             18:01     6   (146) LEO JOAS                 20:22
  3     40  SEAN BLANCHARD           18:09     7   (173) JOHN BUSHMAN             21:32
  4     70  BEN GORDON               18:47

 12.   325  Bedford                      (  18:39  1:33:15)
===========================================
  1     19  SAM BRADFORD             17:35     5    113  ELLIOT HIRSCH            19:38
  2     56  ROBERT BRIDGEMAN         18:33     6   (132) JAMAL MCCABE             20:05
  3     59  ISAAC SINGER             18:36     7   (140) RYAN BELSON              20:13
  4     78  ALTON BARBEHENN          18:53

 13.   376  Canton                       (  18:52  1:34:16)
===========================================
  1     50  JAKE FRUCI               18:23     5     89  JOHN WHITTEMORE          19:05
  2     66  DAVE ROSENBERG           18:45     6   (114) MIKE ROTA                19:39
  3     83  KEVIN O'DONNELL          18:59     7   (156) ETHAN EASTWOOD           20:54
  4     88  MIKE VARTANIAN           19:04

 14.   405  PENTUCKET                    (  18:57  1:34:44)
===========================================
  1     43  TOM LABRECQUE            18:14     5    106  IAN MITCHELL             19:29
  2     79  JOE LABRECQUE            18:54     6   (118) COOPER CARIFIO           19:45
  3     80  ALEX DEMEULE             18:54     7   (119) DREW CAPENER             19:45
  4     97  DEVEN MCKEE              19:13

 15.   440  North Reading                (  19:08  1:35:37)
===========================================
  1     58  TYLER REISS              18:35     5    116  MATTHEW O'BRIEN          19:43
  2     72  ELI SPICER               18:48     6   (130) TYLER KELLEHER           20:04
  3     84  MATTHEW OKSCIN           19:00     7   (149) RYAN DONEGAN             20:28
  4    110  JAKE O'CONNELL           19:31

 16.   467  Norton                       (  19:14  1:36:07)
===========================================
  1     46  WILLIAM SULLIVAN         18:19     5    117  CAMERON EISNOR           19:44
  2     85  MAX MARCOTTE             19:02     6   (137) TYLER ANDERSON           20:10
  3    108  MICHAEL TIERNEY          19:30     7   (154) BRIAN ACKER              20:50
  4    111  MASON ROULLIARD          19:32

 17.   488  Scituate                     (  19:25  1:37:05)
===========================================
  1     23  JAKE REYNOLDS            17:52     5    152  PAUL SVENSEN             20:41
  2     49  PETER NOENICKX           18:22     6   (159) ANDREW LINKER            21:03
  3    121  JACK KAHRS               19:51     7   (180) BEN GARMAN               21:53
  4    143  BRIAN MINGELS            20:19

 18.   490  Holliston                    (  19:18  1:36:28)
===========================================
  1     77  AARON GENTILE            18:52     5    120  DEVIN SANFORD            19:49
  2     90  SAM SCOTT                19:07     6   (150) RYAN LEONARD             20:30
  3     98  JAMESON LUSKAY           19:15     7   (169) DAN STEVENS              21:25
  4    105  JEFF STONE               19:25

 19.   522  Watertown                    (  19:27  1:37:14)
===========================================
  1     82  ALEC HOLLAND             18:55     5    129  GEORGE MARKARIAN         20:02
  2     91  KEVIN ESKICI             19:08     6   (158) NOLAN FIELD              20:56
  3     95  ETHAN LECLAIR            19:12     7   (175) JACK BRACKETT            21:43
  4    125  DANIEL SHIN              19:57

 20.   537  Tri-County RVT               (  19:35  1:37:51)
===========================================
  1     54  TOM WHEARTY              18:32     5    138  ANTHONY MACLELLAN        20:11
  2     87  ANDREW KERR              19:03     6   (145) DILLAN HOYT              20:21
  3    124  DAVID LUCAS              19:56     7   (162) TYLER LOBISSER           21:09
  4    134  JOSH SMITH               20:09

 21.   544  Medway                       (  19:41  1:38:23)
===========================================
  1     41  TAYLOR QUINN             18:10     5    157  ANDREW HARRINGTOM        20:55
  2     73  MICHAEL BRADY            18:48     6   (166) SETH OVERHOFF            21:19
  3    122  JOE BUTLER               19:54     7   (179) EJ MCGLYNN               21:53
  4    151  ALEX MAZZEROLE           20:36

 22.   581  Middleboro                   (  19:50  1:39:08)
===========================================
  1     39  TENE PAQUIN              18:08     5    167  ADAM DEGRAZIA            21:19
  2     99  CONNOR STEARNS           19:15     6   (172) RICHARD FINCH            21:32
  3    135  ALEX PADUCH              20:09     7   (198) PARKER STEARNS           24:18
  4    141  BOB ZAHAR                20:17

 23.   586  Arlington Catholic           (  19:55  1:39:31)
===========================================
  1     30  KEVIN CONNORS            18:00     5    165  JOE BUCCHERI             21:19
  2    123  CHRIS LAFFEY             19:55     6   (184) ALLEN JUDD               22:10
  3    126  MATT WOODS               19:59     7   (196) NICK NOWELL              23:25
  4    142  SEBASTIEN BISSERETH      20:18

 24.   769  Amesbury                     (  20:54  1:44:27)
===========================================
  1    115  LIAM GALLAGHER           19:41     5    176  BEN CLIFFORD             21:44
  2    148  RYAN MIRLEY              20:26     6   (181) JAMES STONE              22:02
  3    160  JON ELLEN                21:05     7   (183) CHRIS O'KEEFE            22:07
  4    170  JACKSON KULIK            21:31

 25.   780  Saugus                       (  21:04  1:45:20)
===========================================
  1    104  EVAN COVELL              19:24     4    174  MICHAEL SWANSON          21:37
  2    153  NICK MONACO              20:44     5    185  BRYAN NELSON             22:17
  3    164  MICHAEL MANSFIELD        21:18     6   (201) STEVEN BENNETT           24:46

 26.   782  Ashland                      (  21:23  1:46:53)
===========================================
  1    102  PETER KIRK               19:22     4    188  PATRICK WIENCEK          22:42
  2    127  TOM NORTON               19:59     5    197  ALBERT WANG              23:26
  3    168  CONNOR DONOVAN           21:24

 27.   810  Stoneham                     (  21:40  1:48:16)
===========================================
  1    128  TYLER MALONE             20:01     5    200  MATT TURNER              24:45
  2    133  BRETT KOWTOWSKI          20:08     6   (202) COLIN GEAR               28:13
  3    171  TYLER TRANT              21:32     7   (203) NICK FORD                29:20
  4    178  JOHN CONLIN              21:50

 28.   852  Apponequet                   (  21:39  1:48:13)
===========================================
  1    144  RYAN O'CONNOR            20:19     4    189  MATT SOUZA               22:42
  2    147  ZACH FERNANDES           20:24     5    190  RYAN JEWELL              22:43
  3    182  BEN LITTLEFIELD          22:05     6   (195) MATT WARR                23:19

 29.   857  Essex Agricultural           (  21:48  1:48:59)
===========================================
  1    136  DOUG WILSON              20:10     4    187  SEBASTIAN RUSSELL        22:41
  2    163  MIKE TILTON              21:13     5    194  KENNETH SHEPPARD         23:06
  3    177  RIAN DALTON              21:49

 30.   893  Dedham                       (  22:21  1:51:41)
===========================================
  1    131  KEVIN MAWE               20:04     4    192  DANIEL SULLIVAN          23:01
  2    186  SEAN KINEAVY             22:34     5    193  JIMMY LAWLESS            23:01
  3    191  KEEGAN SCHOFIELD         23:01     6   (199) BRENDAN KINEAVY          24:42





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News