Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross County Div. Championship

Boston, MA, November 12, 2011

[Boys Div 1 | Boys Div 2 | Boys Div 3 | Boys Div 5 | Boys Div 6 | Girls Div 1 | Girls Div 2 | Girls Div 3 | Girls Div 4 | Girls Div 5 | Girls Div 6 ]

Boys Div 4

       2011 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
               Franklin Park, Boston MA -- November 12, 2011
           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================
 Div: 15:01 Franklyn Sanchez, Lynn Vocational Tech 1998
 CR:  14:52 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames 1998
Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1   829 WESLEY GALLAGHER        12 Pembroke             15:50  5:06  T 
    2    2   902 STEPHEN ROBERTSON       12 Wakefield            15:54  5:07  T 
    3    3   770 MICHAEL MCCONVILLE      12 Hingham              15:54  5:07  W 
    4    4   832 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD      10 Pembroke             16:08  5:12  T 
    5    5   856 DAVID ALLEN             12 Sandwich             16:18  5:15  T 
    6    6   748 BRENDAN SULLIVAN        12 Foxborough           16:21  5:16  I 
    7    7   833 JOHN VALERI             10 Pembroke             16:22  5:16  T 
    8    8   679 MICHAEL WOOD            12 Bishop Feehan        16:33  5:20  T 
    9    9   689 DAVID TARANTO           12 Burlington           16:35  5:20  I 
   10   10   673 EVAN GRANDFIELD         11 Bishop Feehan        16:37  5:21  T 
   11   11   677 RICH MOSCHELL           12 Bishop Feehan        16:37  5:21  T 
   12   12   675 MIKE HANLEY             11 Bishop Feehan        16:41  5:23  T 
   13   13   672 HENRY DODGE             11 Bishop Feehan        16:46  5:24  T 
   14   14   834 JOE VERCOLLONE          12 Pembroke             16:54  5:27  T 
   15   15   900 AARON LUCCI             10 Wakefield            16:59  5:28  T 
   16   16   670 ALEX CONWAY             11 Bishop Feehan        17:00  5:28  T 
   17   17   683 PAUL HOGAN              10 Burlington           17:02  5:29  I 
   18   18   863 DAVID REGAN             12 Sandwich             17:04  5:30  T 
   19   19   694 BRIAN HEBERT            12 Danvers              17:06  5:30  I 
   20   20   858 HENRY DANIELS-KOCH      11 Sandwich             17:07  5:31  T 
   21   21   859 PAUL GANNETT            12 Sandwich             17:08  5:31  T 
   22   22   714 TY ENOS                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth     17:10  5:32  I 
   23   23   826 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM      11 Pembroke             17:10  5:32  T 
   24   24   671 CONNOR DEAN             11 Bishop Feehan        17:11  5:32  T 
   25   25   791 ETHAN LEVINE            12 Marblehead           17:11  5:32  I 
   26   26   797 CHRISTIAN GENTILE       10 Melrose              17:12  5:32  I 
   27   27   707 SEAN NEE                12 Dennis-Yarmouth      17:12  5:33  I 
   28   28   892 CAM LOUGHLIN            12 Triton               17:18  5:34  I 
   29   29   780 PATRICK LEVENSON        11 Hopkinton            17:21  5:35  I 
   30   30   828 JESSE FINE              12 Pembroke             17:22  5:36  T 
   31   31   706 COLIN MERRILL           11 Dennis-Yarmouth      17:23  5:36    
   32   32   795 JAMES WIGGLESWORTH      12 Marblehead           17:25  5:37    
   33   33   831 BILLY STAFFORD          10 Pembroke             17:25  5:37  T 
   34   34   865 JAMES WEGMAN            11 Sandwich             17:25  5:37  T 
   35   35   772 NICK NEILSON            11 Hingham              17:27  5:37  W 
   36   36   857 DANNY BRANCO            12 Sandwich             17:28  5:38  T 
   37   37   895 JAMES BRIDGES           12 Wakefield            17:35  5:40  T 
   38   38   840 CODY FARRAGHER          11 Plymouth North       17:38  5:41    
   39   39   931 DAVE SWIDER             12 Wilmington           17:38  5:41    
   40   40   924 ERIK ALATALO            11 Wilmington           17:41  5:42    
   41   41   792 CHRISTOPHER RODTS       10 Marblehead           17:43  5:43    
   42   42   864 JAMES SILVERMAN         11 Sandwich             17:52  5:45  T 
   43   43   720 TEVIN CINTRON           11 Diman Regional Voc/t 17:53  5:46    
   44   44   789 NATE FOWLER             11 Marblehead           17:56  5:47    
   45   45   740 KEVIN ALDRICH           11 Foxborough           17:59  5:48    
   46   46   901 JONATHAN MIKSIS         12 Wakefield            18:01  5:48  T 
   47   47   769 KEVIN MCCALLUM          12 Hingham              18:02  5:49  W 
   48   48   768 JACOB LYTLE             12 Hingham              18:02  5:49  W 
   49   49   766 STEVEN LAMONDE          12 Hingham              18:03  5:49  W 
   50   50   775 BEN WILLIAMSON          12 Hingham              18:03  5:49  W 
   51   51   816 ANDREW BURKE            10 Nauset               18:05  5:49    
   52   52   687 CHRISTOS SALEDAS        11 Burlington           18:05  5:50    
   53   53   813 ORLANDO NICK            11 Milton               18:06  5:50    
   54   54   818 ANDREW HERWIG           12 Nauset               18:06  5:50    
   55   55   898 JARED GELLAR            11 Wakefield            18:07  5:50  T 
   56   56   790 MIKE HARPER             12 Marblehead           18:08  5:51    
   57   57   700 KEITH BARNATCHEZ        10 Dennis-Yarmouth      18:11  5:51    
   58   58   773 CHRIS NEVINS            12 Hingham              18:12  5:52  W 
   59   59   779 TYLER FINK              12 Hopkinton            18:17  5:53    
   60   60   742 ZACH DOWNS              11 Foxborough           18:23  5:55    
   61   61   725 MATT MOUSSAMIH          12 Diman Regional Voc/t 18:24  5:56    
   62   62   868 ANTHONY FEDERICO        11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:24  5:56    
   63   63   680 CHRIS CAO               12 Burlington           18:25  5:56    
   64   64   812 JON MAHER               12 Milton               18:25  5:56    
   65   65   787 PATRICK CASEY           12 Marblehead           18:25  5:56    
   66   66   817 STEPHEN GOMEZ           12 Nauset               18:26  5:56    
   67   67   925 STEVE HALAS             11 Wilmington           18:29  5:57    
   68   68   776 COREY BRANCH            11 Hopkinton            18:29  5:57    
   69   69   777 LINCOLN BROWN           11 Hopkinton            18:30  5:58    
   70   70   874 RYAN TIRABASSI          12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:31  5:58    
   71   71   688 MARK STEINBACH          11 Burlington           18:31  5:58    
   72   72   886 BEN BASHAW              12 Triton               18:31  5:58    
   73   73   841 KEVIN MCNEELY           11 Plymouth North       18:32  5:58    
   74   74   899 CHRISTOPHER HADDAD      12 Wakefield            18:32  5:58  T 
   75   75   825 RILEY WILKINS           11 Nauset               18:32  5:58    
   76   76   836 ALEK ANDREWS            10 Plymouth North       18:35  5:59    
   77   77   784 NICHOLAS WEST           11 Hopkinton            18:37  6:00    
   78   78   758 HANSEL SANTO-LARA       11 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:40  6:01    
   79   79   716 ALDEN FOELSCHE          10 Dighton-Rehoboth     18:44  6:02    
   80   80   866 DAN BOUDREAU            12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:46  6:03    
   81   81   786 NOAH BITTERMAN          12 Marblehead           18:46  6:03    
   82   82   819 JAKE MERIDITH           12 Nauset               18:47  6:03    
   83   83   814 CHRIS RICCIUTI          10 Milton               18:51  6:05    
   84   84   783 JOSHUA PEREZ            11 Hopkinton            18:58  6:07    
   85   85   798 CHRIS GONZALEZ          12 Melrose              19:03  6:08    
   86   86   741 BILLY CLARK             9  Foxborough           19:04  6:09    
   87   87   739 ALEC STEWART            11 Duxbury              19:05  6:09    
   88   88   887 TYLER COLBERT           12 Triton               19:06  6:09    
   89   89   730 TATE ALLEN              9  Duxbury              19:06  6:09    
   90   90   755 FELIX MARTE             12 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:08  6:10    
   91   91   719 MICHAEL VARNEY          11 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:12  6:11    
   92   92   749 JOE TIERNEY             12 Foxborough           19:13  6:11    
   93   93   873 RICHARD SILK            12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 19:15  6:12    
   94   94   690 CHRISTOPHER BRAY        12 Danvers              19:17  6:13    
   95   95   869 MATT MANN               11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 19:18  6:13    
   96   96   845 RILEY WOOLSON           11 Plymouth North       19:21  6:14    
   97   97   808 PETER EBERHARDT         11 Milton               19:25  6:15    
   98   98   697 ANTHONY PANCIOCCO       12 Danvers              19:25  6:15    
   99   99   763 JACK MCMURRER           11 Harwich              19:26  6:16    
  100  100   893 JOHN MIRANDI            12 Triton               19:26  6:16    
  101  101   712 O'CONNELL CRAIG         11 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:27  6:16    
  102  102   837 MIKE BAMBRICK           10 Plymouth North       19:27  6:16    
  103  103   796 ANDREW DRISCOLL         11 Melrose              19:27  6:16    
  104  104   885 SAM AUWERDA             11 Triton               19:28  6:16    
  105  105   722 CHRIS LOTZ              10 Diman Regional Voc/t 19:30  6:17    
  106  106   745 ANDREW MOSES            12 Foxborough           19:32  6:17    
  107  107   804 ALEX WILSON             12 Melrose              19:32  6:18    
  108  108   811 GORDON JARVIS           12 Milton               19:33  6:18    
  109  109   764 RYAN RICHER             9  Harwich              19:33  6:18    
  110  110   907 NICK CONDRY             11 Wayland              19:34  6:18    
  111  111   692 JON DAVIS               10 Danvers              19:34  6:18    
  112  112   746 TIM O'TOOLE             9  Foxborough           19:35  6:18    
  113  113   911 GREG KARPACZ            11 Wayland              19:38  6:19    
  114  114   717 NATE LOURO              10 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:39  6:20    
  115  115   913 BRYCE TURNER            11 Wayland              19:40  6:20    
  116  116   695 KEVIN HEBERT            9  Danvers              19:40  6:20    
  117  117   870 CAM MURPHY              11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 19:41  6:20    
  118  118   715 JON FLEET               10 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:42  6:21    
  119  119   696 TYLER MACINNIS          11 Danvers              19:45  6:22    
  120  120   880 LUCAS MACHAMER          12 Somerset-Berkley     19:46  6:22    
  121  121   838 NICK CAMPANALE          11 Plymouth North       19:46  6:22    
  122  122   802 DUNCAN LOCKE            9  Melrose              19:47  6:22    
  123  123   801 CAMERON LOCKE           12 Melrose              19:47  6:22    
  124  124   842 NATE SHANNON            9  Plymouth North       19:48  6:23    
  125  125   709 MILES TUOHY-BEDFORD     12 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:48  6:23    
  126  126   704 SAWYER JONES            10 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:53  6:24    
  127  127   930 ANDREW SEARS            11 Wilmington           19:57  6:26    
  128  128   910 TOMMY HOOPES            12 Wayland              19:57  6:26    
  129  129   698 ALEX SILVA              12 Danvers              19:58  6:26    
  130  130   908 NICK CONSTANTINE        11 Wayland              19:59  6:26    
  131  131   803 MATTHEW TAGAN           12 Melrose              20:04  6:28    
  132  132   759 KYLE BESSETTE           12 Harwich              20:04  6:28    
  133  133   896 MARC BUCCHIERI          12 Wakefield            20:05  6:28  T 
  134  134   785 KEVIN WINDHEUSER        12 Hopkinton            20:09  6:30    
  135  135   867 HUNTER BRADANESE        12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 20:15  6:31    
  136  136   733 CRAIG FEENEY            9  Duxbury              20:16  6:32    
  137  137   728 ROB THEBERGE            10 Diman Regional Voc/t 20:17  6:32    
  138  138   878 CAMDEN IWANICHI         10 Somerset-Berkley     20:18  6:32    
  139  139   824 DAN SCHADT              12 Nauset               20:18  6:32    
  140  140   894 AUSTIN STEVENS          10 Triton               20:23  6:34    
  141  141   909 NICK GALANG             9  Wayland              20:24  6:34    
  142  142   682 WALTER DOAN             12 Burlington           20:25  6:34    
  143  143   762 TYLER KANE              12 Harwich              20:25  6:35    
  144  144   760 NICK CAFARELLI          12 Harwich              20:28  6:36    
  145  145   928 CHRIS MONTEFORET        12 Wilmington           20:30  6:36    
  146  146   708 ANDREW PERRINO          12 Dennis-Yarmouth      20:34  6:38    
  147  147   727 JOE SOUZA               10 Diman Regional Voc/t 20:37  6:38    
  148  148   906 JOHN COCCE              9  Wayland              20:46  6:41    
  149  149   713 BOBBY DAVIS             11 Dighton-Rehoboth     20:49  6:42    
  150  150   702 KENNISTON DORR          9  Dennis-Yarmouth      20:53  6:44    
  151  151   823 NATHAN SCALISE          12 Nauset               21:02  6:47    
  152  152   884 CAMERON WARREN          10 Somerset-Berkley     21:05  6:48    
  153  153   738 KEVIN O'ROURKE          9  Duxbury              21:08  6:48    
  154  154   890 DMITRI HUNT             11 Triton               21:08  6:48    
  155  155   757 HECTOR PAYANO           11 Greater Lawrence Tec 21:08  6:49    
  156  156   879 MATTHEW JOHNSON         11 Somerset-Berkley     21:10  6:49    
  157  157   883 EVAN SPANGLER           10 Somerset-Berkley     21:24  6:54    
  158  158   684 MIKE HUMPHREYS          11 Burlington           21:24  6:54    
  159  159   927 JUSTIN LAROSA           10 Wilmington           21:25  6:54    
  160  160   761 ROSS FRANKEL            10 Harwich              21:29  6:55    
  161  161   756 STANLEY MARTINEZ        10 Greater Lawrence Tec 21:33  6:57    
  162  162   751 RICKY BAEZ              11 Greater Lawrence Tec 21:39  6:58    
  163  163   735 MACDONALD LIAM          11 Duxbury              21:47  7:01    
  164        923 KEN MEI                 11 Whittier Rvt         21:49  7:02    
  165  164   737 JAKE O'CONNOR           9  Duxbury              22:07  7:08    
  166  165   753 JONATHAN INFANTE        10 Greater Lawrence Tec 22:08  7:08    
  167  166   849 WILLIAM HAYES           9  Randolph             22:23  7:13    
  168        915 ALEX CORDIERO           9  Whittier Rvt         22:25  7:13    
  169  167   723 THADDIUS MAKUCH         11 Diman Regional Voc/t 22:33  7:16    
  170  168   721 WESLEY LEMAR            11 Diman Regional Voc/t 22:41  7:18    
  171        918 JAKE DUSHAME            12 Whittier Rvt         22:44  7:19    
  172  169   846 ANDREW CABRAL           12 Randolph             22:47  7:20    
  173        920 KYLE MADDEN             9  Whittier Rvt         23:09  7:27    
  174  170   754 ROLANDO JIMENEZ         11 Greater Lawrence Tec 23:53  7:41    
  175  171   850 TIMMY HOANG             11 Randolph             24:06  7:46    
  176  172   736 KEELAN MURPHY           12 Duxbury              24:10  7:47    
  177  173   854 CESAR RAMIREZ           12 Randolph             24:35  7:55    
  178  174   851 TOMMY HOANG             9  Randolph             26:46  8:37    
  179  175   853 BRIAN NGUYEN            12 Randolph             29:20  9:27    
  180  176   855 GARRY WU                12 Randolph             29:21  9:27    
T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    49  Pembroke                     (  16:29  1:22:24)
===========================================
  1      1  WESLEY GALLAGHER         15:50     5     23  PATRICK CUNNINGHAM       17:10
  2      4  CHRISTIAN STAFFORD       16:08     6   ( 30) JESSE FINE               17:22
  3      7  JOHN VALERI              16:22     7   ( 33) BILLY STAFFORD           17:25
  4     14  JOE VERCOLLONE           16:54
  2.    54  Bishop Feehan                (  16:39  1:23:14)
===========================================
  1      8  MICHAEL WOOD             16:33     5     13  HENRY DODGE              16:46
  2     10  EVAN GRANDFIELD          16:37     6   ( 16) ALEX CONWAY              17:00
  3     11  RICH MOSCHELL            16:37     7   ( 24) CONNOR DEAN              17:11
  4     12  MIKE HANLEY              16:41
  3.    98  Sandwich                     (  17:01  1:25:02)
===========================================
  1      5  DAVID ALLEN              16:18     5     34  JAMES WEGMAN             17:25
  2     18  DAVID REGAN              17:04     6   ( 36) DANNY BRANCO             17:28
  3     20  HENRY DANIELS-KOCH       17:07     7   ( 42) JAMES SILVERMAN          17:52
  4     21  PAUL GANNETT             17:08
  4.   155  Wakefield                    (  17:20  1:26:36)
===========================================
  1      2  STEPHEN ROBERTSON        15:54     5     55  JARED GELLAR             18:07
  2     15  AARON LUCCI              16:59     6   ( 74) CHRISTOPHER HADDAD       18:32
  3     37  JAMES BRIDGES            17:35     7   (133) MARC BUCCHIERI           20:05
  4     46  JONATHAN MIKSIS          18:01
  5.   182  Hingham                      (  17:30  1:27:28) *** WILD CARD ADVANCE ***
===========================================
  1      3  MICHAEL MCCONVILLE       15:54     5     49  STEVEN LAMONDE           18:03
  2     35  NICK NEILSON             17:27     6   ( 50) BEN WILLIAMSON           18:03
  3     47  KEVIN MCCALLUM           18:02     7   ( 58) CHRIS NEVINS             18:12
  4     48  JACOB LYTLE              18:02
  6.   198  Marblehead                   (  17:41  1:28:23)
===========================================
  1     25  ETHAN LEVINE             17:11     5     56  MIKE HARPER              18:08
  2     32  JAMES WIGGLESWORTH       17:25     6   ( 65) PATRICK CASEY            18:25
  3     41  CHRISTOPHER RODTS        17:43     7   ( 81) NOAH BITTERMAN           18:46
  4     44  NATE FOWLER              17:56
  7.   212  Burlington                   (  17:44  1:28:38)
===========================================
  1      9  DAVID TARANTO            16:35     5     71  MARK STEINBACH           18:31
  2     17  PAUL HOGAN               17:02     6   (142) WALTER DOAN              20:25
  3     52  CHRISTOS SALEDAS         18:05     7   (158) MIKE HUMPHREYS           21:24
  4     63  CHRIS CAO                18:25
  8.   289  Foxborough                   (  18:12  1:31:00)
===========================================
  1      6  BRENDAN SULLIVAN         16:21     5     92  JOE TIERNEY              19:13
  2     45  KEVIN ALDRICH            17:59     6   (106) ANDREW MOSES             19:32
  3     60  ZACH DOWNS               18:23     7   (112) TIM O'TOOLE              19:35
  4     86  BILLY CLARK              19:04
  9.   302  Hopkinton                    (  18:15  1:31:14)
===========================================
  1     29  PATRICK LEVENSON         17:21     5     77  NICHOLAS WEST            18:37
  2     59  TYLER FINK               18:17     6   ( 84) JOSHUA PEREZ             18:58
  3     68  COREY BRANCH             18:29     7   (134) KEVIN WINDHEUSER         20:09
  4     69  LINCOLN BROWN            18:30
 10.   328  Nauset                       (  18:24  1:31:56)
===========================================
  1     51  ANDREW BURKE             18:05     5     82  JAKE MERIDITH            18:47
  2     54  ANDREW HERWIG            18:06     6   (139) DAN SCHADT               20:18
  3     66  STEPHEN GOMEZ            18:26     7   (151) NATHAN SCALISE           21:02
  4     75  RILEY WILKINS            18:32
 11.   366  Dennis-Yarmouth              (  18:30  1:32:27)
===========================================
  1     27  SEAN NEE                 17:12     5    126  SAWYER JONES             19:53
  2     31  COLIN MERRILL            17:23     6   (146) ANDREW PERRINO           20:34
  3     57  KEITH BARNATCHEZ         18:11     7   (150) KENNISTON DORR           20:53
  4    125  MILES TUOHY-BEDFORD      19:48
 12.   385  Plymouth North               (  18:43  1:33:33)
===========================================
  1     38  CODY FARRAGHER           17:38     5    102  MIKE BAMBRICK            19:27
  2     73  KEVIN MCNEELY            18:32     6   (121) NICK CAMPANALE           19:46
  3     76  ALEK ANDREWS             18:35     7   (124) NATE SHANNON             19:48
  4     96  RILEY WOOLSON            19:21
 13.   392  Triton                       (  18:46  1:33:49)
===========================================
  1     28  CAM LOUGHLIN             17:18     5    104  SAM AUWERDA              19:28
  2     72  BEN BASHAW               18:31     6   (140) AUSTIN STEVENS           20:23
  3     88  TYLER COLBERT            19:06     7   (154) DMITRI HUNT              21:08
  4    100  JOHN MIRANDI             19:26
 14.   400  Shawsheen Valley Tech        (  18:51  1:34:14)
===========================================
  1     62  ANTHONY FEDERICO         18:24     5     95  MATT MANN                19:18
  2     70  RYAN TIRABASSI           18:31     6   (117) CAM MURPHY               19:41
  3     80  DAN BOUDREAU             18:46     7   (135) HUNTER BRADANESE         20:15
  4     93  RICHARD SILK             19:15
 15.   405  Milton                       (  18:52  1:34:20)
===========================================
  1     53  ORLANDO NICK             18:06     4     97  PETER EBERHARDT          19:25
  2     64  JON MAHER                18:25     5    108  GORDON JARVIS            19:33
  3     83  CHRIS RICCIUTI           18:51
 16.   407  Dighton-Rehoboth             (  18:51  1:34:12)
===========================================
  1     22  TY ENOS                  17:10     5    114  NATE LOURO               19:39
  2     79  ALDEN FOELSCHE           18:44     6   (118) JON FLEET                19:42
  3     91  MICHAEL VARNEY           19:12     7   (149) BOBBY DAVIS              20:49
  4    101  O'CONNELL CRAIG          19:27
 17.   418  Wilmington                   (  18:51  1:34:15)
===========================================
  1     39  DAVE SWIDER              17:38     4    127  ANDREW SEARS             19:57
  2     40  ERIK ALATALO             17:41     5    145  CHRIS MONTEFORET         20:30
  3     67  STEVE HALAS              18:29     6   (159) JUSTIN LAROSA            21:25
 18.   438  Danvers                      (  19:01  1:35:02)
===========================================
  1     19  BRIAN HEBERT             17:06     5    116  KEVIN HEBERT             19:40
  2     94  CHRISTOPHER BRAY         19:17     6   (119) TYLER MACINNIS           19:45
  3     98  ANTHONY PANCIOCCO        19:25     7   (129) ALEX SILVA               19:58
  4    111  JON DAVIS                19:34
 19.   443  Melrose                      (  19:01  1:35:01)
===========================================
  1     26  CHRISTIAN GENTILE        17:12     5    122  DUNCAN LOCKE             19:47
  2     85  CHRIS GONZALEZ           19:03     6   (123) CAMERON LOCKE            19:47
  3    103  ANDREW DRISCOLL          19:27     7   (131) MATTHEW TAGAN            20:04
  4    107  ALEX WILSON              19:32
 20.   493  Diman Regional Voc/Tech      (  19:21  1:36:41)
===========================================
  1     43  TEVIN CINTRON            17:53     5    147  JOE SOUZA                20:37
  2     61  MATT MOUSSAMIH           18:24     6   (167) THADDIUS MAKUCH          22:33
  3    105  CHRIS LOTZ               19:30     7   (168) WESLEY LEMAR             22:41
  4    137  ROB THEBERGE             20:17
 21.   596  Wayland                      (  19:46  1:38:48)
===========================================
  1    110  NICK CONDRY              19:34     5    130  NICK CONSTANTINE         19:59
  2    113  GREG KARPACZ             19:38     6   (141) NICK GALANG              20:24
  3    115  BRYCE TURNER             19:40     7   (148) JOHN COCCE               20:46
  4    128  TOMMY HOOPES             19:57
 22.   627  Harwich                      (  20:00  1:39:56)
===========================================
  1     99  JACK MCMURRER            19:26     4    143  TYLER KANE               20:25
  2    109  RYAN RICHER              19:33     5    144  NICK CAFARELLI           20:28
  3    132  KYLE BESSETTE            20:04     6   (160) ROSS FRANKEL             21:29
 23.   628  Duxbury                      (  20:17  1:41:22)
===========================================
  1     87  ALEC STEWART             19:05     5    163  MACDONALD LIAM           21:47
  2     89  TATE ALLEN               19:06     6   (164) JAKE O'CONNOR            22:07
  3    136  CRAIG FEENEY             20:16     7   (172) KEELAN MURPHY            24:10
  4    153  KEVIN O'ROURKE           21:08
 24.   646  Greater Lawrence Tech        (  20:26  1:42:08)
===========================================
  1     78  HANSEL SANTO-LARA        18:40     5    162  RICKY BAEZ               21:39
  2     90  FELIX MARTE              19:08     6   (165) JONATHAN INFANTE         22:08
  3    155  HECTOR PAYANO            21:08     7   (170) ROLANDO JIMENEZ          23:53
  4    161  STANLEY MARTINEZ         21:33
 25.   723  Somerset-Berkley             (  20:45  1:43:43)
===========================================
  1    120  LUCAS MACHAMER           19:46     4    156  MATTHEW JOHNSON          21:10
  2    138  CAMDEN IWANICHI          20:18     5    157  EVAN SPANGLER            21:24
  3    152  CAMERON WARREN           21:05
 26.   853  Randolph                     (  24:08  2:00:37)
===========================================
  1    166  WILLIAM HAYES            22:23     5    174  TOMMY HOANG              26:46
  2    169  ANDREW CABRAL            22:47     6   (175) BRIAN NGUYEN             29:20
  3    171  TIMMY HOANG              24:06     7   (176) GARRY WU                 29:21
  4    173  CESAR RAMIREZ            24:35




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News