Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross County Div. Championship

Boston, MA, November 12, 2011

[Boys Div 1 | Boys Div 3 | Boys Div 4 | Boys Div 5 | Boys Div 6 | Girls Div 1 | Girls Div 2 | Girls Div 3 | Girls Div 4 | Girls Div 5 | Girls Div 6 ]

Boys Div 2

       2011 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
               Franklin Park, Boston MA -- November 12, 2011
           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================
 Div: 15:17 Victor Gras, Belmont 2003
 CR:  14:52 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames 1998
Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  1733 KEVIN THOMAS            12 Marshfield           16:21  5:16  T 
    2    2  1729 JOEL HUBBARD            12 Marshfield           16:21  5:16  T 
    3    3  1652 ROBERT MASSEY           12 Chelmsford           16:46  5:24  T 
    4    4  1770 ALEXANDER SULLIVAN      12 North Andover        16:47  5:24  I 
    5    5  1684 MATT BARNES             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:47  5:25  T 
    6    6  1687 ELI HOENIG              11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:48  5:25  T 
    7    7  1714 DAN CAUGHEY             11 Mansfield            16:50  5:26  T 
    8    8  1685 CONNOR DALY             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:51  5:26  T 
    9    9  1719 BRENDAN MCCARTHY        12 Mansfield            17:01  5:29  T 
   10   10  1649 QUINN COONEY            9  Chelmsford           17:02  5:29  T 
   11   11  1644 DANNY O'CONNOLL         11 Central Catholic     17:03  5:29  W 
   12   12  1723 MITCHELL NEGUS          12 Mansfield            17:04  5:30  T 
   13   13  1642 ADAM GIDLEY             12 Central Catholic     17:04  5:30  W 
   14   14  1637 TIM ALLEN               12 Central Catholic     17:05  5:30  W 
   15   15  1759 TOMMY KELLEY            10 Needham              17:05  5:30  I 
   16   16  1814 ANDRE LACROIX           12 Westford Academy     17:10  5:32  I 
   17   17  1726 CRAIG DICESARE          11 Marshfield           17:11  5:32  T 
   18   18  1734 MARCO CASERTA           11 Masconomet           17:12  5:33  I 
   19   19  1653 DAN NOLAN               11 Chelmsford           17:13  5:33  T 
   20   20  1735 LIAM DAVIS              11 Masconomet           17:17  5:34  I 
   21   21  1682 MICHAEL VAZ             12 Greater New Bedford  17:17  5:34  I 
   22   22  1690 MATT O'BRIEN            11 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:18  5:35  T 
   23   23  1688 GREG HOLMAN             12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:20  5:35  T 
   24   24  1717 KHAM HALEUDETH          12 Mansfield            17:24  5:36  T 
   25   25  1667 ANDREW HOOD             12 Franklin             17:25  5:37  I 
   26   26  1766 JACOB JOHNS             11 North Andover        17:28  5:38  I 
   27   27  1650 MAX HIGSON              10 Chelmsford           17:28  5:38  T 
   28   28  1763 MAX ALMONO              12 North Andover        17:29  5:38  I 
   29       1771 MAXWELL BASSETT         10 Plymouth South       17:29  5:38  I 
   30   29  1784 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK     12 Revere               17:30  5:38    
   31   30  1602 PATRICK BURNS           12 Billerica            17:30  5:38    
   32   31  1757 TYLER HAGEN             11 Needham              17:32  5:39    
   33   32  1741 JAY POLAKIEWICZ         11 Masconomet           17:33  5:39    
   34   33  1821 PATRICK TURPIN          11 Westford Academy     17:35  5:40    
   35   34  1716 ZACH FRAZIER            12 Mansfield            17:36  5:40  T 
   36   35  1647 NICK ARENA              11 Chelmsford           17:36  5:40  T 
   37   36  1739 JAKE MOORMAN            11 Masconomet           17:38  5:41    
   38   37  1724 LUKE DAVIN              11 Marshfield           17:41  5:42  T 
   39   38  1720 NATE MICHENER           12 Mansfield            17:41  5:42  T 
   40   39  1816 DILLON MCGEE            10 Westford Academy     17:42  5:42    
   41   40  1692 MICHAEL QUINT           12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:42  5:42  T 
   42   41  1671 PAUL O'DONAHUE          12 Franklin             17:43  5:43    
   43   42  1767 GREGORY MACARTHUR       12 North Andover        17:44  5:43    
   44   43  1638 NICK BOWDEN             11 Central Catholic     17:45  5:43  W 
   45   44  1640 MATT ELIA               11 Central Catholic     17:47  5:44  W 
   46   45  1648 MATT ARSENEAULT         11 Chelmsford           17:47  5:44  T 
   47   46  1708 ANDREW KRAUSE           12 Malden Catholic      17:48  5:44    
   48   47  1813 SEAN BURKE              12 Westford Academy     17:48  5:44    
   49   48  1636 WILL SUSLOVIC           12 Cambridge Rindge & L 17:50  5:45    
   50   49  1673 DEVON STROK             10 Franklin             17:50  5:45    
   51   50  1693 JOHN RUYMANN            12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:53  5:46  T 
   52   51  1645 SIMON SERRANO           11 Central Catholic     17:56  5:47  W 
   53   52  1732 MIKE TAUTIVA            10 Marshfield           17:57  5:47  T 
   54   53  1677 TAYLOR DAYS-MERRILL     12 Greater New Bedford  18:00  5:48    
   55   54  1745 BRIAN BOURNE            11 Medford              18:01  5:48    
   56   55  1603 NICK COATES             10 Billerica            18:01  5:48    
   57   56  1646 CHRIS VASQUEZ           12 Central Catholic     18:02  5:49  W 
   58   57  1765 ZACHARY FRAHLICH        9  North Andover        18:03  5:49    
   59   58  1824 DYLAN CROWLEY           11 Woburn               18:04  5:49    
   60   59  1727 KEVIN FREIDLAND         12 Marshfield           18:06  5:50  T 
   61   60  1634 MICHAEL SCARLETT        10 Cambridge Rindge & L 18:08  5:50    
   62   61  1704 ZAK ATTENBOROUGH        12 Malden Catholic      18:10  5:51    
   63   62  1629 NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS     11 Cambridge Rindge & L 18:11  5:51    
   64   63  1608 JOSEPH SCHULTZ          11 Billerica            18:11  5:51    
   65   64  1831 KYLE SULLIVAN           11 Woburn               18:11  5:52    
   66   65  1669 SEAN LAZZERI            12 Franklin             18:12  5:52    
   67   66  1664 JOHN DOWD               12 Franklin             18:12  5:52    
   68   67  1694 CHRIS BIROTTE           12 Lynn English         18:13  5:52    
   69   68  1753 BEN BARON               11 Needham              18:15  5:53    
   70   69  1742 RYAN RAPHAEL            12 Masconomet           18:16  5:53    
   71   70  1683 ZACK VIERA              10 Greater New Bedford  18:17  5:53    
   72   71  1758 ZAK HEIER               11 Needham              18:17  5:54    
   73   72  1666 JONATHAN GEROMINI       10 Franklin             18:18  5:54    
   74   73  1807 NICK BARBERIO           12 Waltham              18:23  5:55    
   75   74  1696 ALEX BONITTO            11 Lynn English         18:26  5:56    
   76   75  1820 NICHOLAS SCIUTO         11 Westford Academy     18:26  5:56    
   77   76  1715 MIKE DUGGAN             9  Mansfield            18:26  5:56  T 
   78   77  1760 BEN LUEDERS             12 Needham              18:27  5:57    
   79   78  1754 PATRICK DEC             12 Needham              18:28  5:57    
   80   79  1768 ANDREW MARSHALL         11 North Andover        18:28  5:57    
   81   80  1737 BEN GOLDMAN             11 Masconomet           18:29  5:57    
   82   81  1681 KENNETH SEPULVEDA       12 Greater New Bedford  18:31  5:58    
   83   82  1680 KURTIS DREHER           11 Greater New Bedford  18:31  5:58    
   84   83  1738 ROCKY HAYDEN            11 Masconomet           18:31  5:58    
   85   84  1819 DANIEL REGAN            11 Westford Academy     18:33  5:59    
   86   85  1606 ALEX HEALEY             9  Billerica            18:34  5:59    
   87   86  1827 MIKE MCKEON             12 Woburn               18:35  5:59    
   88   87  1809 CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER    10 Waltham              18:35  5:59    
   89   88  1617 MIKE WARD               11 Boston Latin School  18:36  5:59    
   90   89  1815 MICHAEL MALYNN          11 Westford Academy     18:36  6:00    
   91   90  1762 MIKE NEWFIELD           10 Needham              18:37  6:00    
   92   91  1622 RYAN MATHESON           12 Braintree            18:39  6:00    
   93   92  1705 JOE BRUNCO              11 Malden Catholic      18:42  6:01    
   94   93  1633 SHOYO SATO              12 Cambridge Rindge & L 18:43  6:02    
   95   94  1620 BILLY KEANE             10 Braintree            18:45  6:02    
   96   95  1668 JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN     11 Franklin             18:47  6:03    
   97   96  1830 KEVIN SAWYER            12 Woburn               18:50  6:04    
   98   97  1764 CHRISTOPHER DALKE       9  North Andover        18:51  6:04    
   99   98  1609 KEVIN TWOMBLY           11 Billerica            18:52  6:05    
  100   99  1730 RUSSELL SANTOS          10 Marshfield           18:56  6:06  T 
  101  100  1675 KENNETH CAMARA          12 Greater New Bedford  18:59  6:07    
  102  101  1823 SHAWN CONNOLLY          11 Woburn               19:06  6:09    
  103  102  1713 JOE TERRANOVA           12 Malden Catholic      19:09  6:10    
  104  103  1612 THOMAS CASEY            11 Boston Latin School  19:10  6:10    
  105  104  1613 TYLER COHEN             12 Boston Latin School  19:11  6:11    
  106  105  1707 ALEC DEBENEDICTIS       11 Malden Catholic      19:11  6:11    
  107  106  1656 BRYCE WYNN              11 Chelmsford           19:14  6:12  T 
  108  107  1657 JOSEPH ARROYO           11 Chelsea              19:20  6:14    
  109  108  1635 JAMES STUART            10 Cambridge Rindge & L 19:21  6:14    
  110  109  1604 KEVIN DOHERTY           12 Billerica            19:24  6:15    
  111  110  1658 FRANCISCO COLINDRES     12 Chelsea              19:25  6:15    
  112  111  1825 ROBBIE GALVIN           10 Woburn               19:26  6:16    
  113       1777 GREG O'BRIEN            10 Plymouth South       19:26  6:16    
  114  112  1661 EDGAR OCANA             12 Chelsea              19:28  6:16    
  115  113  1623 KALEB MIKAMI            12 Braintree            19:38  6:19    
  116  114  1811 MICHAEL RICE            12 Waltham              19:42  6:21    
  117  115  1747 LARRY KEATING           12 Medford              19:43  6:21    
  118  116  1615 ZACH MESZOELY           9  Boston Latin School  19:50  6:23    
  119  117  1695 MATT BLANEY             12 Lynn English         19:50  6:23    
  120  118  1782 BRIAN COLLINS           12 Revere               19:55  6:25    
  121  119  1627 NICK VANALFEN           12 Braintree            19:55  6:25    
  122  120  1828 KUNAL MUKHERJEE         12 Woburn               19:58  6:26    
  123  121  1710 KEVIN QUIGLEY           12 Malden Catholic      19:59  6:26    
  124  122  1631 OWEN MCCARTNEY          12 Cambridge Rindge & L 19:59  6:26    
  125  123  1632 CONOR PATTERSON         12 Cambridge Rindge & L 19:59  6:26    
  126  124  1663 CHESTER RATH            11 Chelsea              20:00  6:26    
  127  125  1806 ARTHUR BABAYAN          12 Waltham              20:07  6:29    
  128  126  1786 KRISTI NUSHI            11 Revere               20:08  6:29    
  129  127  1748 STEVEN MAHONEY          11 Medford              20:12  6:31    
  130  128  1744 KEVIN ANDREW            10 Medford              20:13  6:31    
  131  129  1697 TYLER COMER             10 Lynn English         20:15  6:31    
  132  130  1787 ABKARIM SAHILA          11 Revere               20:20  6:33    
  133  131  1749 CONNOR MCGOVERN         10 Medford              20:21  6:33    
  134  132  1796 AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR        11 Salem                20:30  6:36    
  135  133  1781 MOHAMED BENSADOK        11 Revere               20:35  6:38    
  136  134  1625 TOM O'CONELL            10 Braintree            20:42  6:40    
  137  135  1801 KEVIN MA                10 Somerville           20:44  6:41    
  138  136  1662 JAY PEDRERO             9  Chelsea              20:44  6:41    
  139  137  1679 MYLES DIAS              11 Greater New Bedford  20:45  6:41    
  140  138  1700 JOE GAY                 12 Lynn English         20:46  6:41    
  141  139  1605 RAY HAMILTON            12 Billerica            20:48  6:42    
  142  140  1611 YUTA BELMONT            7  Boston Latin School  20:54  6:44    
  143  141  1659 JEFFREY ESTRADA         9  Chelsea              20:56  6:44    
  144  142  1624 BRENT MUNYON            11 Braintree            20:56  6:45    
  145  143  1703 RI YAN                  10 Lynn English         20:56  6:45    
  146  144  1810 CODY LEONARD            12 Waltham              21:00  6:46    
  147  145  1614 OUSSAMA HAMOUTI         11 Boston Latin School  21:01  6:46    
  148       1774 CONOR DISHER            11 Plymouth South       21:03  6:47    
  149  146  1746 GABRIEL HOLLINGS        10 Medford              21:03  6:47    
  150  147  1795 ANAND PATEL             9  Salem                21:08  6:48    
  151  148  1785 DEREK FORTUNA           11 Revere               21:09  6:49    
  152  149  1616 FEDIR TEPLYUK           10 Boston Latin School  21:17  6:51    
  153  150  1619 DAVE DESMOND            11 Braintree            21:17  6:51    
  154  151  1797 NAT DEMPKOWSKI          12 Somerville           21:25  6:54    
  155  152  1750 SEAN NAPIER             10 Medford              21:28  6:55    
  156  153  1660 FAISAL NASIMI           9  Chelsea              21:58  7:04    
  157  154  1791 EMILIO BEATO            11 Salem                22:10  7:08    
  158       1780 SEAN WALKAMA            11 Plymouth South       22:12  7:09    
  159  155  1794 EVAN LE                 11 Salem                22:16  7:10    
  160  156  1790 ADRIAN BEATO            12 Salem                22:32  7:16    
  161  157  1800 ANTHONY LORENZO         12 Somerville           22:42  7:19    
  162  158  1804 MUSSIE PETROS           12 Somerville           22:49  7:21    
  163  159  1793 WEISBERG DAVID          10 Salem                23:11  7:28    
  164  160  1799 BHAJU KHANAL            12 Somerville           23:19  7:31    
  165  161  1792 KEVIN CLYNE             10 Salem                23:19  7:31    
 T = Team Advancer
 I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.    64  Lincoln-Sudbury              (  17:01  1:25:04)
===========================================
  1      5  MATT BARNES              16:47     5     23  GREG HOLMAN              17:20
  2      6  ELI HOENIG               16:48     6   ( 40) MICHAEL QUINT            17:42
  3      8  CONNOR DALY              16:51     7   ( 50) JOHN RUYMANN             17:53
  4     22  MATT O'BRIEN             17:18
  2.    86  Mansfield                    (  17:11  1:25:55)
===========================================
  1      7  DAN CAUGHEY              16:50     5     34  ZACH FRAZIER             17:36
  2      9  BRENDAN MCCARTHY         17:01     6   ( 38) NATE MICHENER            17:41
  3     12  MITCHELL NEGUS           17:04     7   ( 76) MIKE DUGGAN              18:26
  4     24  KHAM HALEUDETH           17:24
  3.    94  Chelmsford                   (  17:13  1:26:05)
===========================================
  1      3  ROBERT MASSEY            16:46     5     35  NICK ARENA               17:36
  2     10  QUINN COONEY             17:02     6   ( 45) MATT ARSENEAULT          17:47
  3     19  DAN NOLAN                17:13     7   (106) BRYCE WYNN               19:14
  4     27  MAX HIGSON               17:28
  4.   109  Marshfield                   (  17:07  1:25:31)
===========================================
  1      1  KEVIN THOMAS             16:21     5     52  MIKE TAUTIVA             17:57
  2      2  JOEL HUBBARD             16:21     6   ( 59) KEVIN FREIDLAND          18:06
  3     17  CRAIG DICESARE           17:11     7   ( 99) RUSSELL SANTOS           18:56
  4     37  LUKE DAVIN               17:41
  5.   125  Central Catholic             (  17:21  1:26:44) *** WILD CARD ADVANCE ***
===========================================
  1     11  DANNY O'CONNOLL          17:03     5     44  MATT ELIA                17:47
  2     13  ADAM GIDLEY              17:04     6   ( 51) SIMON SERRANO            17:56
  3     14  TIM ALLEN                17:05     7   ( 56) CHRIS VASQUEZ            18:02
  4     43  NICK BOWDEN              17:45
  6.   157  North Andover                (  17:31  1:27:31)
===========================================
  1      4  ALEXANDER SULLIVAN       16:47     5     57  ZACHARY FRAHLICH         18:03
  2     26  JACOB JOHNS              17:28     6   ( 79) ANDREW MARSHALL          18:28
  3     28  MAX ALMONO               17:29     7   ( 97) CHRISTOPHER DALKE        18:51
  4     42  GREGORY MACARTHUR        17:44
  7.   175  Masconomet                   (  17:36  1:27:56)
===========================================
  1     18  MARCO CASERTA            17:12     5     69  RYAN RAPHAEL             18:16
  2     20  LIAM DAVIS               17:17     6   ( 80) BEN GOLDMAN              18:29
  3     32  JAY POLAKIEWICZ          17:33     7   ( 83) ROCKY HAYDEN             18:31
  4     36  JAKE MOORMAN             17:38
  8.   210  Westford Academy             (  17:45  1:28:41)
===========================================
  1     16  ANDRE LACROIX            17:10     5     75  NICHOLAS SCIUTO          18:26
  2     33  PATRICK TURPIN           17:35     6   ( 84) DANIEL REGAN             18:33
  3     39  DILLON MCGEE             17:42     7   ( 89) MICHAEL MALYNN           18:36
  4     47  SEAN BURKE               17:48
  9.   246  Franklin                     (  17:53  1:29:22)
===========================================
  1     25  ANDREW HOOD              17:25     5     66  JOHN DOWD                18:12
  2     41  PAUL O'DONAHUE           17:43     6   ( 72) JONATHAN GEROMINI        18:18
  3     49  DEVON STROK              17:50     7   ( 95) JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN      18:47
  4     65  SEAN LAZZERI             18:12
 10.   262  Needham                      (  17:56  1:29:36)
===========================================
  1     15  TOMMY KELLEY             17:05     5     77  BEN LUEDERS              18:27
  2     31  TYLER HAGEN              17:32     6   ( 78) PATRICK DEC              18:28
  3     68  BEN BARON                18:15     7   ( 90) MIKE NEWFIELD            18:37
  4     71  ZAK HEIER                18:17
 11.   307  Greater New Bedford RVT      (  18:08  1:30:36)
===========================================
  1     21  MICHAEL VAZ              17:17     5     82  KURTIS DREHER            18:31
  2     53  TAYLOR DAYS-MERRILL      18:00     6   (100) KENNETH CAMARA           18:59
  3     70  ZACK VIERA               18:17     7   (137) MYLES DIAS               20:45
  4     81  KENNETH SEPULVEDA        18:31
 12.   331  Billerica                    (  18:14  1:31:08)
===========================================
  1     30  PATRICK BURNS            17:30     5     98  KEVIN TWOMBLY            18:52
  2     55  NICK COATES              18:01     6   (109) KEVIN DOHERTY            19:24
  3     63  JOSEPH SCHULTZ           18:11     7   (139) RAY HAMILTON             20:48
  4     85  ALEX HEALEY              18:34
 13.   371  Cambridge Rindge & Latin     (  18:27  1:32:13)
===========================================
  1     48  WILL SUSLOVIC            17:50     5    108  JAMES STUART             19:21
  2     60  MICHAEL SCARLETT         18:08     6   (122) OWEN MCCARTNEY           19:59
  3     62  NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS      18:11     7   (123) CONOR PATTERSON          19:59
  4     93  SHOYO SATO               18:43
 14.   405  Woburn                       (  18:34  1:32:46)
===========================================
  1     58  DYLAN CROWLEY            18:04     5    101  SHAWN CONNOLLY           19:06
  2     64  KYLE SULLIVAN            18:11     6   (111) ROBBIE GALVIN            19:26
  3     86  MIKE MCKEON              18:35     7   (120) KUNAL MUKHERJEE          19:58
  4     96  KEVIN SAWYER             18:50
 15.   406  Malden Catholic              (  18:36  1:33:00)
===========================================
  1     46  ANDREW KRAUSE            17:48     4    102  JOE TERRANOVA            19:09
  2     61  ZAK ATTENBOROUGH         18:10     5    105  ALEC DEBENEDICTIS        19:11
  3     92  JOE BRUNCO               18:42     6   (121) KEVIN QUIGLEY            19:59
 16.   525  Lynn English                 (  19:30  1:37:30)
===========================================
  1     67  CHRIS BIROTTE            18:13     4    129  TYLER COMER              20:15
  2     74  ALEX BONITTO             18:26     5    138  JOE GAY                  20:46
  3    117  MATT BLANEY              19:50     6   (143) RI YAN                   20:56
 17.   536  Revere                       (  19:42  1:38:28)
===========================================
  1     29  MICHAEL FITZPATRICK      17:30     4    130  ABKARIM SAHILA           20:20
  2    118  BRIAN COLLINS            19:55     5    133  MOHAMED BENSADOK         20:35
  3    126  KRISTI NUSHI             20:08     6   (148) DEREK FORTUNA            21:09
 18.   543  Waltham                      (  19:34  1:37:47)
===========================================
  1     73  NICK BARBERIO            18:23     4    125  ARTHUR BABAYAN           20:07
  2     87  CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER     18:35     5    144  CODY LEONARD             21:00
  3    114  MICHAEL RICE             19:42
 19.   551  Braintree                    (  19:32  1:37:39)
===========================================
  1     91  RYAN MATHESON            18:39     5    134  TOM O'CONELL             20:42
  2     94  BILLY KEANE              18:45     6   (142) BRENT MUNYON             20:56
  3    113  KALEB MIKAMI             19:38     7   (150) DAVE DESMOND             21:17
  4    119  NICK VANALFEN            19:55
 20.   551  Boston Latin School          (  19:33  1:37:41)
===========================================
  1     88  MIKE WARD                18:36     5    140  YUTA BELMONT             20:54
  2    103  THOMAS CASEY             19:10     6   (145) OUSSAMA HAMOUTI          21:01
  3    104  TYLER COHEN              19:11     7   (149) FEDIR TEPLYUK            21:17
  4    116  ZACH MESZOELY            19:50
 21.   555  Medford                      (  19:42  1:38:30)
===========================================
  1     54  BRIAN BOURNE             18:01     5    131  CONNOR MCGOVERN          20:21
  2    115  LARRY KEATING            19:43     6   (146) GABRIEL HOLLINGS         21:03
  3    127  STEVEN MAHONEY           20:12     7   (152) SEAN NAPIER              21:28
  4    128  KEVIN ANDREW             20:13
 22.   589  Chelsea                      (  19:48  1:38:57)
===========================================
  1    107  JOSEPH ARROYO            19:20     5    136  JAY PEDRERO              20:44
  2    110  FRANCISCO COLINDRES      19:25     6   (141) JEFFREY ESTRADA          20:56
  3    112  EDGAR OCANA              19:28     7   (153) FAISAL NASIMI            21:58
  4    124  CHESTER RATH             20:00
 23.   744  SALEM                        (  21:44  1:48:36)
===========================================
  1    132  AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR         20:30     5    156  ADRIAN BEATO             22:32
  2    147  ANAND PATEL              21:08     6   (159) WEISBERG DAVID           23:11
  3    154  EMILIO BEATO             22:10     7   (161) KEVIN CLYNE              23:19
  4    155  EVAN LE                  22:16
 24.   761  Somerville                   (  22:12  1:50:59)
===========================================
  1    135  KEVIN MA                 20:44     4    158  MUSSIE PETROS            22:49
  2    151  NAT DEMPKOWSKI           21:25     5    160  BHAJU KHANAL             23:19
  3    157  ANTHONY LORENZO          22:42




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News