Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross County Div. Championship

Boston, MA, November 12, 2011

[Boys Div 1 | Boys Div 2 | Boys Div 3 | Boys Div 4 | Boys Div 5 | Boys Div 6 | Girls Div 1 | Girls Div 2 | Girls Div 3 | Girls Div 4 | Girls Div 5 ]

Girls Div 6

       2011 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
               Franklin Park, Boston MA -- November 12, 2011

           ============== GIRL's DIV-6 5k RACE =================

 Div: 19:30 Lee Milne, Dover-Sherborn 2010
 CR:  17:08 Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead 1999

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  2927 SARAH KEIRAN            11 Ipswich              19:13  6:11  I 
    2       2860 LIZZY MCDERMOTT         11 Austin Prep          19:42  6:21  I 
    3    2  2892 LEE MILNE               11 Dover-Sherborn       19:44  6:22  T 
    4    3  2854 SARAH SACCOACH          11 Archbishop Williams  19:45  6:22  I 
    5    4  2888 OLIVIA CANNON           11 Dover-Sherborn       19:50  6:23  T 
    6    5  2946 LEXI BUONFIGLIO         11 Lynnfield            19:59  6:26  T 
    7    6  2963 SARAH LAGAN             9  Marian               20:27  6:35  I 
    8    7  3077 ALISON WYMAN            8  West Bridgewater     20:35  6:38  I 
    9    8  2955 FIONA DAVIS             11 Manchester Essex     20:37  6:39  I 
   10    9  3060 MEGHAN GRELA            11 Ursuline Academy     20:38  6:39  T 
   11   10  3061 NORAH GRIFFIN           12 Ursuline Academy     20:39  6:39  T 
   12   11  2865 ARIANNA MAIDA           10 Bishop Fenwick       20:43  6:40  I 
   13   12  2900 ALICIA CUTTER           10 East Bridgewater     20:56  6:45  I 
   14   13  3015 JENNIFER ASCI           12 Rockland             20:58  6:45  I 
   15   14  2943 SAMMY ALBANESE          12 Lynnfield            20:59  6:45  T 
   16   15  3004 LAUREN HUMPHREYS        10 Norwell              21:00  6:46  T 
   17   16  3070 EMMA CASHMAN            9  West Bridgewater     21:01  6:46  I 
   18   17  3005 VANESSA LYLE            11 Norwell              21:04  6:47  T 
   19   18  2928 TINA KEIRAN             11 Ipswich              21:05  6:47    
   20   19  3067 MADDIE WOLFE            11 Ursuline Academy     21:06  6:48  T 
   21   20  3006 SIOBBHAN MURPHY         12 Norwell              21:26  6:54  T 
   22   21  2863 FAYE HALEY              12 Bishop Fenwick       21:27  6:54    
   23   22  3002 MARGARET HAYES          11 Norwell              21:27  6:55  T 
   24   23  2983 FALLON BUSHEE           12 Mystic Valley Reg. C 21:28  6:55    
   25   24  3029 REBECCA STANTON         12 Sacred Heart         21:29  6:55    
   26   25  2895 REBECCA TERRETT         12 Dover-Sherborn       21:30  6:56  T 
   27   26  2886 MICHELLE ALESSANDRO     9  Dover-Sherborn       21:33  6:57  T 
   28   27  2967 MARIA SCHWAB            11 Marian               21:37  6:58    
   29   28  3069 CHARLOTTE ALLEN         9  West Bridgewater     21:42  6:59    
   30   29  3064 CAYLA KALINOWSKI        12 Ursuline Academy     21:45  7:00  T 
   31   30  3001 KRISTEN GAUDREAU        10 Norwell              21:46  7:01  T 
   32   31  2992 SARA KETCHUM            11 Norfolk County Agric 21:47  7:01    
   33   32  3053 CORINNE OHM             11 Sturgis Charter      21:51  7:02    
   34       2859 ELIZABETH LOMBARDO      10 Austin Prep          21:52  7:03    
   35   33  2891 AUDREY LEWIS            11 Dover-Sherborn       21:53  7:03  T 
   36   34  2947 ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS     11 Lynnfield            21:54  7:03  T 
   37   35  3052 ALAINA OHM              11 Sturgis Charter      21:56  7:04    
   38   36  2893 JULIA PEARSON           10 Dover-Sherborn       22:05  7:07  T 
   39   37  2897 NICOLE BOWEN            11 East Bridgewater     22:07  7:07    
   40   38  2890 MARY KEOGH              11 Dover-Sherborn       22:09  7:08  T 
   41   39  2847 VICTORIA WASYLAK        11 Academy Of Notre Dam 22:09  7:08    
   42   40  2951 TIA PATTERSON           9  Lynnfield            22:11  7:09  T 
   43   41  3065 ANNALISA LEDONNE        12 Ursuline Academy     22:13  7:09  T 
   44   42  3047 LIZ TAVARES             12 Seekonk              22:15  7:10    
   45   43  3007 SARAH PERFETEO          11 Norwell              22:16  7:10  T 
   46   44  2923 COLIE SMIGLIANO         10 Hanover              22:19  7:11    
   47   45  2845 ANNEKA PAELINK          9  Academy Of Notre Dam 22:20  7:12    
   48   46  3008 CATHERINE STACK         12 Norwell              22:25  7:13  T 
   49   47  3058 SARA BENT               11 Ursuline Academy     22:25  7:13  T 
   50   48  2862 TAYLOR BLACK            12 Bishop Fenwick       22:26  7:14    
   51   49  2851 DANIELLE FAMULARO       9  Archbishop Williams  22:28  7:14    
   52   50  2874 HANNAH ROGERS           10 Bristol County Agric 22:31  7:15    
   53   51  2871 REBECCA BROADBENT       10 Bristol County Agric 22:34  7:16    
   54   52  3072 CARLY FREITAS           9  West Bridgewater     22:41  7:18    
   55   53  2901 RACHEL HATCH            11 East Bridgewater     22:44  7:19    
   56   54  2899 KERRY CULLINAN          10 East Bridgewater     22:48  7:21    
   57   55  3066 EMMA LUGTEN             12 Ursuline Academy     22:55  7:23  T 
   58   56  3073 JASMINE NEILAN          10 West Bridgewater     22:56  7:23    
   59       3010 KIANNA CHEVALIER        10 Pope John Paul Ii    22:57  7:24    
   60   57  2931 KELLIE ROACH            11 Ipswich              22:58  7:24    
   61   58  2933 ANNIE ZAMPITELLA        9  Ipswich              22:59  7:24    
   62   59  2868 HANNAH SMITH            11 Bishop Fenwick       22:59  7:24    
   63   60  2937 STACIE HESTAND          11 Lowell Catholic      23:00  7:25    
   64   61  3083 CECILIA MOREIRA         8  Winthrop             23:04  7:26    
   65   62  2925 MEGAN FREIBERGER        12 Ipswich              23:05  7:26    
   66   63  2962 EMMA HAZEN              12 Marian               23:06  7:26    
   67   64  2948 PATTY KLOZA             12 Lynnfield            23:07  7:27  T 
   68   65  2959 MAURA MCCORMICK         7  Manchester Essex     23:08  7:27    
   69   66  2844 MAEVE NORTON            9  Academy Of Notre Dam 23:09  7:28    
   70   67  3020 JESSICA ORLANDO         12 Rockland             23:10  7:28    
   71   68  2836 LIZ MORGAN              12 Abington             23:16  7:30    
   72   69  2944 LEENA AURORA            9  Lynnfield            23:18  7:30  T 
   73   70  2843 JUSTINE MORELLI         10 Academy Of Notre Dam 23:21  7:31    
   74   71  2903 SUMMER JONES            12 East Bridgewater     23:36  7:36    
   75   72  2902 JESS JEZARD             12 East Bridgewater     23:36  7:36    
   76   73  3074 CALEY SHEA              9  West Bridgewater     23:38  7:37    
   77   74  2939 ALLISON MOYLAN          10 Lowell Catholic      23:43  7:38    
   78   75  2869 ALICIA TATONE           12 Bishop Fenwick       23:43  7:38    
   79   76  2920 CHRISTINA NEE           9  Hanover              23:46  7:39    
   80   77  2924 SAMANTHA DOONAN         11 Ipswich              23:46  7:39    
   81   78  3038 SARAH RYAN              7  Saint Mary's (lynn)  23:47  7:40    
   82   79  3026 KELLIE GOODELL          10 Sacred Heart         23:48  7:40    
   83   80  2936 MIRANDA GROUX           11 Lowell Catholic      23:49  7:40    
   84   81  3055 CANDANCE SIMMONS        10 Sturgis Charter      23:49  7:40    
   85   82  2846 CHARLOTTE SWEED         12 Academy Of Notre Dam 23:50  7:41    
   86   83  2919 AMANDA LAWLOR           9  Hanover              23:52  7:41    
   87   84  2996 JULIA SCHNABEL          11 Norfolk County Agric 23:56  7:42    
   88   85  2896 JOCELYN BATES           11 East Bridgewater     23:56  7:43    
   89   86  3087 AINSLEY RYAN               Carver               23:57  7:43    
   90   87  3088 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN            Carver               23:58  7:43    
   91   88  2961 DEVAN EGAN              11 Marian               23:59  7:43    
   92   89  2922 ERIN O'LEARY            11 Hanover              24:00  7:44    
   93   90  2830 EMILY ATKINSON          11 Abington             24:04  7:45    
   94   91  2840 JANE DARBY              10 Academy Of Notre Dam 24:07  7:46    
   95   92  2864 CHRISTINE HOUGHTON      12 Bishop Fenwick       24:08  7:46    
   96   93  3091 FAITH SHANLEY              Carver               24:09  7:47    
   97   94  3034 MELISSA LEFAVE          10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  24:10  7:47    
   98   95  2964 LAUREN MCGRATH          11 Marian               24:12  7:48    
   99   96  2842 LUCIA LANSING           9  Academy Of Notre Dam 24:14  7:48    
  100   97  2945 MEGHAN BRESLOW          10 Lynnfield            24:19  7:50  T 
  101   98  3089 BROOKE PIERCE              Carver               24:22  7:51    
  102   99  2917 ERIN CARR               12 Hanover              24:23  7:51    
  103       2974 MEGAN DOHERTY           11 Matignon             24:27  7:53    
  104  100  2977 MARISSA ESTRADA         11 Minuteman            24:33  7:54    
  105       3012 KATHLEEN MASON          10 Pope John Paul Ii    24:34  7:55    
  106  101  2932 PAIGE SIROIS            12 Ipswich              24:38  7:56    
  107  102  3076 DANIELLE SOUZA          9  West Bridgewater     24:38  7:56    
  108  103  3031 ALEXANDRIA FISHER       9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  24:42  7:57    
  109  104  2960 JULIA WHITTEN           9  Manchester Essex     24:43  7:58    
  110  105  2934 KAITLYN GILLIGAN        12 Lowell Catholic      24:44  7:58    
  111       2914 CHANTELLE LAMPERT       9  Georgetown           24:56  8:02    
  112  106  2867 ABIGAIL SMITH           11 Bishop Fenwick       25:01  8:03    
  113  107  2850 ASHLEY DALLAIRE         10 Archbishop Williams  25:02  8:04    
  114  108  2921 MICAELA NEE             10 Hanover              25:03  8:04    
  115  109  2985 BRITTANY LIN            9  Mystic Valley Reg. C 25:04  8:04    
  116       2856 MURIELLE BAILLIE        9  Austin Prep          25:10  8:06    
  117  110  2877 SAMANTHA WEST           9  Bristol County Agric 25:16  8:08    
  118  111  2938 LAUREN JENDROCK         11 Lowell Catholic      25:16  8:08    
  119  112  3057 KALLIE WHRITENOUR       11 Sturgis Charter      25:18  8:09    
  120  113  2872 HANNAH LORD             11 Bristol County Agric 25:23  8:10    
  121  114  2997 KYLEY STEIDLE           12 Norfolk County Agric 25:25  8:11    
  122  115  2989 ANJOLINA CRONSHAW       12 Norfolk County Agric 25:25  8:11    
  123  116  3021 KELLY ALLEN             10 Sacred Heart         25:27  8:12    
  124  117  2998 LINDSEY SUMNER          12 Norfolk County Agric 25:27  8:12    
  125  118  3048 ERIN COYNE              9  Sturgis Charter      25:31  8:13    
  126  119  3043 ANNIE GAGNON            11 Seekonk              25:33  8:14    
  127  120  2880 KIMBERLY KEATING        10 Cape Cod Academy     25:35  8:14    
  128  121  3042 SELENA BARREIRA         9  Seekonk              25:39  8:16    
  129  122  3081 SHANNON MAHONEY         8  Winthrop             25:43  8:17    
  130  123  3054 JEAN-MARIE SAUDADE      12 Sturgis Charter      25:47  8:18    
  131  124  3030 AMANDA WALSH            11 Sacred Heart         25:50  8:19    
  132  125  2870 RACHEL BIEDEK           9  Bristol County Agric 25:50  8:19    
  133  126  2882 MOLLY MURPHY            10 Cape Cod Academy     25:51  8:19    
  134  127  3092 ALICE PEARL                Carver               25:52  8:20    
  135  128  2876 CASEY WEST              12 Bristol County Agric 25:52  8:20    
  136  129  2918 KELLY GEDDIS            11 Hanover              25:55  8:21    
  137  130  2941 SELENA TRAN             11 Lowell Catholic      25:58  8:22    
  138  131  2883 MADELINE TERRIO         9  Cape Cod Academy     26:00  8:22    
  139  132  2853 AMELIA MCCAFFERY        10 Archbishop Williams  26:01  8:23    
  140  133  2953 KATHELYN CARR           12 Manchester Essex     26:05  8:24    
  141  134  3019 HANNAH MCLELLAN         12 Rockland             26:07  8:25    
  142  135  2832 DONNA CREIGHTON         12 Abington             26:11  8:26    
  143       2973 SARAH BERNADT           12 Matignon             26:11  8:26    
  144  136  3050 SHANNON KELLY           11 Sturgis Charter      26:13  8:27    
  145  137  2987 ELISE SHEEHAN           10 Mystic Valley Reg. C 26:23  8:30    
  146  138  2879 TATIANA CHIU            11 Cape Cod Academy     26:26  8:31    
  147  139  3090 SAM HUGHES                 Carver               26:28  8:31    
  148       2916 JUSTINE MALOBERTI       11 Georgetown           26:30  8:32    
  149  140  3046 CHRISTIE MENDES         10 Seekonk              26:37  8:35    
  150  141  3018 LILLY MARGOLIS          10 Rockland             26:40  8:35    
  151  142  2979 CHRISTINE HAMILTON      11 Minuteman            26:42  8:36    
  152  143  2978 SARAH FARLEY            10 Minuteman            26:49  8:38    
  153  144  2954 MADDIE CONWAY           7  Manchester Essex     26:57  8:41    
  154  145  3045 STEPHANIE JOHN          12 Seekonk              27:02  8:42    
  155  146  2885 REBECCA VAN SCIVER      11 Cape Cod Academy     27:03  8:43    
  156  147  3028 KRISTYN MARINO          12 Sacred Heart         27:04  8:43    
  157  148  2831 MOLLY ATKINSON          9  Abington             27:07  8:44    
  158  149  3024 MICHAELA DIBIASE        12 Sacred Heart         27:24  8:49    
  159  150  2994 AILA MURPHY             12 Norfolk County Agric 27:24  8:49    
  160  151  2875 BRITTANY TAYLOR         12 Bristol County Agric 27:37  8:54    
  161       2908 ALYSSA DOCOUTO          11 Fairhaven            27:38  8:54    
  162  152  2837 ALI PHAIR               9  Abington             27:41  8:55    
  163  153  3033 NICOLE JAMESON          9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  27:47  8:57    
  164  154  2966 JEN SANTUCCI            10 Marian               27:47  8:57    
  165  155  2980 KELSEY WAKELIN          11 Minuteman            27:50  8:58    
  166  156  2984 GABBY ELMOUSSAOUI       11 Mystic Valley Reg. C 27:55  9:00    
  167       2975 GINA MUESE              10 Matignon             28:00  9:01    
  168       2858 RENEE LEAVITT           8  Austin Prep          28:01  9:01    
  169  157  3017 KIANI CONLEY-WILSON     11 Rockland             28:02  9:02    
  170  158  3016 KRISTEN ASCI            9  Rockland             28:03  9:02    
  171  159  2848 KAITLYN BARRY           10 Archbishop Williams  28:08  9:04    
  172       2910 KELLIE RUCCOLO          10 Fairhaven            28:18  9:07    
  173  160  2965 DEVAN RABIDOU           11 Marian               28:26  9:10    
  174  161  2986 KAYLA MEI               11 Mystic Valley Reg. C 28:34  9:12    
  175  162  3082 MICHAELA MCCARTHY       11 Winthrop             28:37  9:13    
  176  163  2881 EMMA LAVENBERG          9  Cape Cod Academy     28:42  9:14    
  177       3009 CRISTINA NUNEZ          12 Notre Dame (lawrence 28:43  9:15    
  178  164  3093 ASHLEY PIERCE              Carver               28:43  9:15    
  179       2912 KAYLA FINAMORE          9  Georgetown           28:45  9:15    
  180       2913 TORI HEISLER            11 Georgetown           28:46  9:16    
  181  165  3080 JORDAN GRIFFITHS        11 Winthrop             28:50  9:17    
  182  166  2981 LISA WILLMS             11 Minuteman            28:53  9:18    
  183  167  3086 JULIA WALLACE           11 Winthrop             29:05  9:22    
  184       2976 DOROTHY SAWYER          10 Matignon             29:12  9:24    
  185  168  2988 MILES WENTZEL           9  Mystic Valley Reg. C 29:12  9:24    
  186  169  2982 AVA ASAI-SARRIS         9  Mystic Valley Reg. C 29:18  9:26    
  187  170  3022 MIRANDA BOYLES          12 Sacred Heart         29:23  9:28    
  188  171  3032 EMILY HATCHOUEL         12 Saint Mary's (lynn)  29:25  9:28    
  189  172  3078 ABBY EVANS              12 Winthrop             29:27  9:29    
  190  173  3040 ESTHER SSOZI            10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  29:29  9:30    
  191  174  2849 KERRI BEMIS             10 Archbishop Williams  30:01  9:40    
  192       3011 JOANNA FERNANDEZ        11 Pope John Paul Ii    30:03  9:41    
  193  175  3079 ALEX FERRI              12 Winthrop             30:53  9:57    
  194       3013 LINDSEY POTTER          11 Pope John Paul Ii    32:37 10:30    
  195       2909 BRIANA PELTON           11 Fairhaven            33:25 10:46    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    90  Dover-Sherborn               (  20:54  1:44:30)
===========================================
  1      2  LEE MILNE                19:44     5     33  AUDREY LEWIS             21:53
  2      4  OLIVIA CANNON            19:50     6   ( 36) JULIA PEARSON            22:05
  3     25  REBECCA TERRETT          21:30     7   ( 38) MARY KEOGH               22:09
  4     26  MICHELLE ALESSANDRO      21:33

  2.   104  Norwell                      (  21:21  1:46:43)
===========================================
  1     15  LAUREN HUMPHREYS         21:00     5     30  KRISTEN GAUDREAU         21:46
  2     17  VANESSA LYLE             21:04     6   ( 43) SARAH PERFETEO           22:16
  3     20  SIOBBHAN MURPHY          21:26     7   ( 46) CATHERINE STACK          22:25
  4     22  MARGARET HAYES           21:27

  3.   108  Ursuline Academy             (  21:17  1:46:21)
===========================================
  1      9  MEGHAN GRELA             20:38     5     41  ANNALISA LEDONNE         22:13
  2     10  NORAH GRIFFIN            20:39     6   ( 47) SARA BENT                22:25
  3     19  MADDIE WOLFE             21:06     7   ( 55) EMMA LUGTEN              22:55
  4     29  CAYLA KALINOWSKI         21:45

  4.   157  Lynnfield                    (  21:38  1:48:10)
===========================================
  1      5  LEXI BUONFIGLIO          19:59     5     64  PATTY KLOZA              23:07
  2     14  SAMMY ALBANESE           20:59     6   ( 69) LEENA AURORA             23:18
  3     34  ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS      21:54     7   ( 97) MEGHAN BRESLOW           24:19
  4     40  TIA PATTERSON            22:11

  5.   159  West Bridgewater             (  21:47  1:48:55)
===========================================
  1      7  ALISON WYMAN             20:35     5     56  JASMINE NEILAN           22:56
  2     16  EMMA CASHMAN             21:01     6   ( 73) CALEY SHEA               23:38
  3     28  CHARLOTTE ALLEN          21:42     7   (102) DANIELLE SOUZA           24:38
  4     52  CARLY FREITAS            22:41

  6.   196  Ipswich                      (  21:52  1:49:20)
===========================================
  1      1  SARAH KEIRAN             19:13     5     62  MEGAN FREIBERGER         23:05
  2     18  TINA KEIRAN              21:05     6   ( 77) SAMANTHA DOONAN          23:46
  3     57  KELLIE ROACH             22:58     7   (101) PAIGE SIROIS             24:38
  4     58  ANNIE ZAMPITELLA         22:59

  7.   214  Bishop Fenwick               (  22:16  1:51:18)
===========================================
  1     11  ARIANNA MAIDA            20:43     5     75  ALICIA TATONE            23:43
  2     21  FAYE HALEY               21:27     6   ( 92) CHRISTINE HOUGHTON       24:08
  3     48  TAYLOR BLACK             22:26     7   (106) ABIGAIL SMITH            25:01
  4     59  HANNAH SMITH             22:59

  8.   227  East Bridgewater             (  22:27  1:52:11)
===========================================
  1     12  ALICIA CUTTER            20:56     5     71  SUMMER JONES             23:36
  2     37  NICOLE BOWEN             22:07     6   ( 72) JESS JEZARD              23:36
  3     53  RACHEL HATCH             22:44     7   ( 85) JOCELYN BATES            23:56
  4     54  KERRY CULLINAN           22:48

  9.   279  Marian                       (  22:41  1:53:21)
===========================================
  1      6  SARAH LAGAN              20:27     5     95  LAUREN MCGRATH           24:12
  2     27  MARIA SCHWAB             21:37     6   (154) JEN SANTUCCI             27:47
  3     63  EMMA HAZEN               23:06     7   (160) DEVAN RABIDOU            28:26
  4     88  DEVAN EGAN               23:59

 10.   302  Academy of Notre Dame        (  22:58  1:54:49)
===========================================
  1     39  VICTORIA WASYLAK         22:09     5     82  CHARLOTTE SWEED          23:50
  2     45  ANNEKA PAELINK           22:20     6   ( 91) JANE DARBY               24:07
  3     66  MAEVE NORTON             23:09     7   ( 96) LUCIA LANSING            24:14
  4     70  JUSTINE MORELLI          23:21

 11.   378  Sturgis Charter              (  23:41  1:58:25)
===========================================
  1     32  CORINNE OHM              21:51     5    118  ERIN COYNE               25:31
  2     35  ALAINA OHM               21:56     6   (123) JEAN-MARIE SAUDADE       25:47
  3     81  CANDANCE SIMMONS         23:49     7   (136) SHANNON KELLY            26:13
  4    112  KALLIE WHRITENOUR        25:18

 12.   391  Hanover                      (  23:40  1:58:20)
===========================================
  1     44  COLIE SMIGLIANO          22:19     5     99  ERIN CARR                24:23
  2     76  CHRISTINA NEE            23:46     6   (108) MICAELA NEE              25:03
  3     83  AMANDA LAWLOR            23:52     7   (129) KELLY GEDDIS             25:55
  4     89  ERIN O'LEARY             24:00

 13.   430  Lowell Catholic              (  24:07  2:00:32)
===========================================
  1     60  STACIE HESTAND           23:00     4    105  KAITLYN GILLIGAN         24:44
  2     74  ALLISON MOYLAN           23:43     5    111  LAUREN JENDROCK          25:16
  3     80  MIRANDA GROUX            23:49     6   (130) SELENA TRAN              25:58

 14.   449  Bristol County Agricultural  (  24:19  2:01:34)
===========================================
  1     50  HANNAH ROGERS            22:31     5    125  RACHEL BIEDEK            25:50
  2     51  REBECCA BROADBENT        22:34     6   (128) CASEY WEST               25:52
  3    110  SAMANTHA WEST            25:16     7   (151) BRITTANY TAYLOR          27:37
  4    113  HANNAH LORD              25:23

 15.   450  Archbishop Williams          (  24:17  2:01:24)
===========================================
  1      3  SARAH SACCOACH           19:45     4    132  AMELIA MCCAFFERY         26:01
  2     49  DANIELLE FAMULARO        22:28     5    159  KAITLYN BARRY            28:08
  3    107  ASHLEY DALLAIRE          25:02     6   (174) KERRI BEMIS              30:01

 16.   454  Manchester Essex             (  24:18  2:01:30)
===========================================
  1      8  FIONA DAVIS              20:37     4    133  KATHELYN CARR            26:05
  2     65  MAURA MCCORMICK          23:08     5    144  MADDIE CONWAY            26:57
  3    104  JULIA WHITTEN            24:43

 17.   461  Norfolk County Agricultural  (  24:24  2:02:00)
===========================================
  1     31  SARA KETCHUM             21:47     4    115  ANJOLINA CRONSHAW        25:25
  2     84  JULIA SCHNABEL           23:56     5    117  LINDSEY SUMNER           25:27
  3    114  KYLEY STEIDLE            25:25     6   (150) AILA MURPHY              27:24

 18.   490  Sacred Heart                 (  24:44  2:03:38)
===========================================
  1     24  REBECCA STANTON          21:29     5    147  KRISTYN MARINO           27:04
  2     79  KELLIE GOODELL           23:48     6   (149) MICHAELA DIBIASE         27:24
  3    116  KELLY ALLEN              25:27     7   (170) MIRANDA BOYLES           29:23
  4    124  AMANDA WALSH             25:50

 19.   491  Carver                       (  24:28  2:02:18)
===========================================
  1     86  AINSLEY RYAN             23:57     5    127  ALICE PEARL              25:52
  2     87  ERIN MCLAUGHLIN          23:58     6   (139) SAM HUGHES               26:28
  3     93  FAITH SHANLEY            24:09     7   (164) ASHLEY PIERCE            28:43
  4     98  BROOKE PIERCE            24:22

 20.   512  Rockland                     (  25:00  2:04:57)
===========================================
  1     13  JENNIFER ASCI            20:58     4    141  LILLY MARGOLIS           26:40
  2     67  JESSICA ORLANDO          23:10     5    157  KIANI CONLEY-WILSON      28:02
  3    134  HANNAH MCLELLAN          26:07     6   (158) KRISTEN ASCI             28:03

 21.   567  Seekonk                      (  25:26  2:07:06)
===========================================
  1     42  LIZ TAVARES              22:15     4    140  CHRISTIE MENDES          26:37
  2    119  ANNIE GAGNON             25:33     5    145  STEPHANIE JOHN           27:02
  3    121  SELENA BARREIRA          25:39

 22.   586  Mystic Valley Reg. Charter   (  25:53  2:09:24)
===========================================
  1     23  FALLON BUSHEE            21:28     5    161  KAYLA MEI                28:34
  2    109  BRITTANY LIN             25:04     6   (168) MILES WENTZEL            29:12
  3    137  ELISE SHEEHAN            26:23     7   (169) AVA ASAI-SARRIS          29:18
  4    156  GABBY ELMOUSSAOUI        27:55

 23.   593  Abington                     (  25:40  2:08:19)
===========================================
  1     68  LIZ MORGAN               23:16     4    148  MOLLY ATKINSON           27:07
  2     90  EMILY ATKINSON           24:04     5    152  ALI PHAIR                27:41
  3    135  DONNA CREIGHTON          26:11

 24.   599  Saint Mary's (Lynn)          (  25:59  2:09:51)
===========================================
  1     78  SARAH RYAN               23:47     4    153  NICOLE JAMESON           27:47
  2     94  MELISSA LEFAVE           24:10     5    171  EMILY HATCHOUEL          29:25
  3    103  ALEXANDRIA FISHER        24:42     6   (173) ESTHER SSOZI             29:29

 25.   661  Cape Cod Academy             (  26:11  2:10:55)
===========================================
  1    120  KIMBERLY KEATING         25:35     4    138  TATIANA CHIU             26:26
  2    126  MOLLY MURPHY             25:51     5    146  REBECCA VAN SCIVER       27:03
  3    131  MADELINE TERRIO          26:00     6   (163) EMMA LAVENBERG           28:42

 26.   677  Winthrop                     (  27:04  2:15:19)
===========================================
  1     61  CECILIA MOREIRA          23:04     5    167  JULIA WALLACE            29:05
  2    122  SHANNON MAHONEY          25:43     6   (172) ABBY EVANS               29:27
  3    162  MICHAELA MCCARTHY        28:37     7   (175) ALEX FERRI               30:53
  4    165  JORDAN GRIFFITHS         28:50

 27.   706  Minuteman                    (  26:58  2:14:47)
===========================================
  1    100  MARISSA ESTRADA          24:33     4    155  KELSEY WAKELIN           27:50
  2    142  CHRISTINE HAMILTON       26:42     5    166  LISA WILLMS              28:53
  3    143  SARAH FARLEY             26:49



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News