Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross County Div. Championship

Boston, MA, November 12, 2011

[Boys Div 1 | Boys Div 2 | Boys Div 3 | Boys Div 4 | Boys Div 5 | Boys Div 6 | Girls Div 1 | Girls Div 2 | Girls Div 3 | Girls Div 5 | Girls Div 6 ]

Girls Div 4


       2011 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
               Franklin Park, Boston MA -- November 12, 2011

           ============== GIRL's DIV-4 5k RACE =================

 Div: 18:20 Molly Landreth, Newburyport 1999
 CR:  17:08 Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead 1999

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  2606 JORDAN O'DEA            11 Dennis-Yarmouth      18:34  5:59  T 
    2    2  2574 ABBEY MCNULTY           10 Bishop Feehan        18:44  6:02  T 
    3    3  2576 KATIE POWELL            12 Bishop Feehan        18:59  6:07  T 
    4    4  2579 ERIN SVENSEN            12 Bishop Feehan        19:21  6:14  T 
    5    5  2658 JULIE MCCONVILLE        11 Hingham              19:36  6:19  T 
    6    6  2797 PHOEBE MORSS            10 Wayland              19:37  6:19  I 
    7    7  2664 SHELBY AARDEN           9  Hopkinton            19:38  6:19  I 
    8    8  2728 CHELSEY SAVAGE          12 Pembroke             19:39  6:20  T 
    9    9  2752 TORY SIVCO              10 Sandwich             19:48  6:23  I 
   10   10  2572 BRYNNA HARUM            10 Bishop Feehan        19:54  6:25  T 
   11   11  2591 CATALINA DOMINICK       9  Danvers              19:55  6:25  I 
   12   12  2600 JESSICA CURRIER         12 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:58  6:26  T 
   13   13  2730 NICOLE BOROFSKI         11 Plymouth North       20:09  6:29  I 
   14   14  2676 MARY KAUFFMAN           12 Marblehead           20:17  6:32  I 
   15   15  2688 KELLI HALLIGAN          12 Melrose              20:27  6:35  I 
   16   16  2662 MORGAN SULLIVAN         10 Hingham              20:30  6:36  T 
   17   17  2580 KATE SVENSEN            10 Bishop Feehan        20:33  6:37  T 
   18   18  2816 CALLIE O'CONNELL        8  Wilmington           20:36  6:38  I 
   19   19  2771 KELSEY MCGINNIS         11 Somerset-Berkley     20:45  6:41  I 
   20   20  2791 JEN SAPONARO            12 Wakefield            20:46  6:41  I 
   21   21  2607 MARY STAFFORD           10 Dennis-Yarmouth      20:50  6:43  T 
   22   22  2705 CORALEA GERANIOTIS      9  Nauset               20:50  6:43    
   23   23  2680 CARLY ROBB              12 Marblehead           20:51  6:43    
   24   24  2573 ABIGAIL MACBETH         12 Bishop Feehan        20:59  6:45  T 
   25   25  2593 HALEY DYER              12 Danvers              21:00  6:46    
   26   26  2589 ALISON BARKER           10 Danvers              21:01  6:46    
   27   27  2671 NATALIE MAZUR           12 Hopkinton            21:05  6:47    
   28   28  2626 LAUREN BITTRICH         12 Duxbury              21:07  6:48    
   29   29  2665 MARYKATE CAVANAUGH      10 Hopkinton            21:13  6:50    
   30   30  2783 LIZ WILLMONTON          10 Triton               21:19  6:52    
   31   31  2700 MOLLY MADDEN            12 Milton               21:22  6:53    
   32   32  2770 MEGAN LAZARO            11 Somerset-Berkley     21:24  6:53    
   33   33  2608 ASHLYNNE XHIAROS        12 Dennis-Yarmouth      21:25  6:54  T 
   34   34  2659 MAGGIE MCFARLAND        10 Hingham              21:28  6:55  T 
   35   35  2789 KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH      10 Wakefield            21:29  6:55    
   36   36  2655 KELLY BANDERA           11 Hingham              21:30  6:55  T 
   37   37  2575 MARYBETH NAMETZ         11 Bishop Feehan        21:38  6:58  T 
   38   38  2660 BETH O'HANLEY           12 Hingham              21:40  6:59  T 
   39   39  2736 SOPHIE GORTON           9  Plymouth North       21:41  6:59    
   40   40  2723 CAROLINE KELLEY         10 Pembroke             21:45  7:00  T 
   41   41  2793 KELSEY BURKE            12 Wayland              21:48  7:01    
   42   42  2725 MICHELA NG              12 Pembroke             21:50  7:02  T 
   43   43  2663 ELIZABETH SYPEK         12 Hingham              21:56  7:04  T 
   44   44  2726 SHAYNA NOLAN            12 Pembroke             22:01  7:06  T 
   45   45  2721 SARAH HARLAND           11 Pembroke             22:03  7:06  T 
   46   46  2661 SAMMY PINKHAM           12 Hingham              22:07  7:07  T 
   47   47  2777 ELISE MITCHELL          11 Triton               22:13  7:09    
   48   48  2648 KAYLA SEPE              9  Foxborough           22:15  7:10    
   49   49  2690 SARAH MCDONALD          11 Melrose              22:17  7:11    
   50   50  2681 LILY ROBERTS            10 Marblehead           22:19  7:11    
   51   51  2820 SYDNEE RUSSO            10 Wilmington           22:20  7:12    
   52   52  2795 ELIZABETH KARPACZ       10 Wayland              22:26  7:14    
   53   53  2602 LEE DROWN               11 Dennis-Yarmouth      22:30  7:15  T 
   54   54  2720 COURTNEY GARVEY         9  Pembroke             22:31  7:15  T 
   55   55  2784 EMILY CURRAN            10 Wakefield            22:34  7:16    
   56   56  2673 COURTNEY URLAGE         10 Hopkinton            22:35  7:17    
   57       2653 SHANNON GROSSMAN        12 Harwich              22:36  7:17    
   58   57  2748 BETHANY GOMES           12 Sandwich             22:45  7:20    
   59   58  2765 CASSIDY CABRAL          11 Somerset-Berkley     22:46  7:20    
   60   59  2769 EMILY GRACA             10 Somerset-Berkley     22:46  7:20    
   61   60  2696 MOLLY DEMPSEY           11 Milton               22:48  7:21    
   62   61  2745 GRACE BARTER            12 Sandwich             22:49  7:21    
   63   62  2750 MOLLY KENNEDY           9  Sandwich             22:50  7:21    
   64   63  2787 EMILY HAMMOND           9  Wakefield            22:50  7:21    
   65   64  2709 MACKY O'HARA            9  Nauset               22:50  7:21    
   66   65  2679 JANAYA RANDALL          10 Marblehead           22:54  7:23    
   67   66  2815 KEARA MACCORKLE         9  Wilmington           22:55  7:23    
   68   67  2773 ABBEY SMITH             11 Somerset-Berkley     22:55  7:23    
   69   68  2682 MOLLY SWEENEY           12 Marblehead           22:56  7:23    
   70   69  2599 KEAGAN COLMER           12 Dennis-Yarmouth      22:58  7:24  T 
   71   70  2588 ASHLEY ROMANO           11 Burlington           22:59  7:24    
   72   71  2817 KATE RICHARDSON         11 Wilmington           23:00  7:24    
   73   72  2749 HILARY GONNEVILLE       11 Sandwich             23:01  7:25    
   74   73  2727 ERIKA ROY               9  Pembroke             23:03  7:25  T 
   75   74  2594 REBECCA GODFREY         10 Danvers              23:03  7:26    
   76   75  2687 KATARINA FRAZIER        10 Melrose              23:05  7:26    
   77   76  2788 LUCY HOWARD             10 Wakefield            23:07  7:27    
   78   77  2763 KATHLEEN SILK           9  Shawsheen Valley Tec 23:09  7:28    
   79   78  2616 MORGAN ZABINSKI         12 Dighton-Rehoboth     23:11  7:28    
   80   79  2692 LAURA TRAMONTOZZI       10 Melrose              23:11  7:28    
   81   80  2766 COURTNEY DOBROTT        12 Somerset-Berkley     23:14  7:29    
   82   81  2683 NOELLE VILLA            10 Marblehead           23:14  7:29    
   83   82  2796 CAROLINE MELLEN         11 Wayland              23:17  7:30    
   84   83  2670 PAIGE LESSLAUER         9  Hopkinton            23:18  7:30    
   85   84  2761 TAYLOR LYNCH            9  Shawsheen Valley Tec 23:19  7:30    
   86       2651 DANISA MEDINA           10 Greater Lawrence Tec 23:19  7:31    
   87   85  2610 ALEIGHA CORREIA         10 Dighton-Rehoboth     23:21  7:31    
   88   86  2711 HALEY VANNESS           12 Nauset               23:23  7:32    
   89   87  2778 MAUREEN MOORE           11 Triton               23:23  7:32    
   90   88  2800 ISABEL SCHWARTZ         11 Wayland              23:28  7:34    
   91   89  2751 LINDSEY MCCAULEY        10 Sandwich             23:30  7:34    
   92   90  2735 ALLISON GORDON          9  Plymouth North       23:31  7:34    
   93   91  2667 EMILY KATZ              10 Hopkinton            23:33  7:35    
   94   92  2738 CHAELA HOOD             9  Plymouth North       23:33  7:35    
   95   93  2775 MADISON ESTES           11 Triton               23:34  7:36    
   96   94  2622 BIANCA PAIVA            11 Diman Regional Voc/t 23:37  7:37    
   97   95  2583 ARIANA GILLEN           12 Burlington           23:39  7:37    
   98   96  2678 CAROLINE KLISS          11 Marblehead           23:39  7:37    
   99   97  2581 NORA DOHERTY            11 Burlington           23:40  7:37    
  100   98  2684 KATIE COSMAN            12 Melrose              23:42  7:38    
  101   99  2691 HANNAH SINGLEMAN        12 Melrose              23:46  7:39    
  102  100  2819 NICOLE ROMANZO          10 Wilmington           23:50  7:41    
  103  101  2785 MARINO FRANCESCA        12 Wakefield            23:52  7:41    
  104  102  2733 EMILY CLELAND           12 Plymouth North       23:53  7:42    
  105  103  2708 AUBREY MCDONOUGH        11 Nauset               23:56  7:42    
  106  104  2668 MIKALA KORBEY           11 Hopkinton            23:57  7:43    
  107  105  2786 MARGARET GOURVILLE      10 Wakefield            24:01  7:44    
  108  106  2746 RACHEL BROWN            11 Sandwich             24:06  7:46    
  109  107  2821 MAEVE SULLIVAN          8  Wilmington           24:07  7:46    
  110  108  2585 BRIANNA MACDONALD       11 Burlington           24:08  7:46    
  111  109  2798 GRACE MURPHY            11 Wayland              24:08  7:46    
  112  110  2650 HALLIE YOUNG            11 Foxborough           24:10  7:47    
  113  111  2642 JACQUELINE BAILEY       12 Foxborough           24:10  7:47    
  114  112  2706 IRENE LYNCH             12 Nauset               24:16  7:49    
  115  113  2699 EMMA GREENAWALT         10 Milton               24:29  7:53    
  116  114  2611 DANIELLE COTE           11 Dighton-Rehoboth     24:29  7:53    
  117  115  2707 JANE MARKS              9  Nauset               24:34  7:55    
  118  116  2739 CHELSEA WILLIS          10 Plymouth North       24:35  7:55    
  119  117  2647 JULIE SCHOENER          12 Foxborough           24:37  7:56    
  120  118  2818 ANNIE ROMANZO           8  Wilmington           24:39  7:56    
  121  119  2584 CARLY GILLIS            9  Burlington           24:42  7:57    
  122  120  2756 ALLYSON DELANO          10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 24:43  7:58    
  123  121  2631 KARA O'LEARY            12 Duxbury              24:49  7:59    
  124  122  2779 KAITLYN MULDOWNEY       9  Triton               24:50  8:00    
  125  123  2592 CIMBRIA DOMINICK        11 Danvers              24:50  8:00    
  126  124  2759 BRIANNA LYNCH           12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 24:54  8:01    
  127  125  2764 ANGELA TURCO            12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 24:55  8:01    
  128  126  2701 MEGAN MCISSAC           11 Milton               24:56  8:02    
  129  127  2627 RACHEL BUTTON           11 Duxbury              25:01  8:04    
  130       2652 CARMEN RIVERA           9  Greater Lawrence Tec 25:02  8:04    
  131  128  2625 CAROLINE BITTRICH       11 Duxbury              25:04  8:04    
  132  129  2710 JULIA RENAUD            10 Nauset               25:06  8:05    
  133  130  2587 ALISON PFLANZ           11 Burlington           25:07  8:05    
  134  131  2685 APRIL DRAFTS-JOHNSON    12 Melrose              25:14  8:08    
  135  132  2613 MALLORY JINKS           12 Dighton-Rehoboth     25:17  8:09    
  136  133  2615 STEPHANIE O'GARA        12 Dighton-Rehoboth     25:17  8:09    
  137  134  2620 SOMMER LAFRANCE         9  Diman Regional Voc/t 25:20  8:10    
  138  135  2780 MEGAN MULDOWNEY         9  Triton               25:21  8:10    
  139  136  2757 AMANDA LEONARD          11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 25:22  8:10    
  140  137  2762 SAMANTHA RICHARDSON     12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 25:29  8:13    
  141  138  2811 KAITLIN WRIGHT          10 Whittier Rvt         25:31  8:13    
  142  139  2767 BRIANNA GEPPNER         12 Somerset-Berkley     25:37  8:15    
  143  140  2806 COURTNEY MITCHELL       9  Whittier Rvt         25:44  8:17    
  144  141  2645 KIRA HALLBERG           11 Foxborough           26:08  8:25    
  145       2741 STEPHANIE IGNAROSA      9  Randolph             26:10  8:26    
  146  142  2702 SINEAD O'CONNOR         11 Milton               26:18  8:28    
  147  143  2590 RACHEL BREEN            12 Danvers              26:21  8:29    
  148  144  2595 LIANNA HEBERT           11 Danvers              26:31  8:33    
  149  145  2618 CORRINE BORGES          9  Diman Regional Voc/t 26:41  8:36    
  150  146  2782 EMILY WILLEY            9  Triton               26:45  8:37    
  151  147  2632 JULIE WEISS             11 Duxbury              26:54  8:40    
  152  148  2646 SALLY PHIBLIN           10 Foxborough           26:58  8:41    
  153  149  2649 KELLY SHINE             11 Foxborough           26:59  8:41    
  154  150  2805 CASSIE GAGLIARDI        10 Whittier Rvt         26:59  8:41    
  155  151  2586 ASHLEY O'NEILL          12 Burlington           27:10  8:45    
  156  152  2810 SARAH SLOCUM            10 Whittier Rvt         27:14  8:46    
  157  153  2804 DIANA ESTRADA           11 Whittier Rvt         27:26  8:50    
  158  154  2617 ERIN BENOIT             9  Diman Regional Voc/t 28:02  9:02    
  159  155  2623 MADISON RAPOZA          10 Diman Regional Voc/t 28:06  9:03    
  160  156  2792 COURTNEY BOLIVAR        11 Wayland              28:07  9:03    
  161  157  2614 ALYSSA MASCIARELLI      9  Dighton-Rehoboth     28:08  9:04    
  162  158  2621 CHELSEA LOVE            12 Diman Regional Voc/t 28:19  9:07    
  163  159  2807 OLIVIA PAPPALARDO       10 Whittier Rvt         28:21  9:08    
  164       2744 JESSICA TRAN            12 Randolph             28:21  9:08    
  165  160  2609 SEANA CARRIGAN          10 Dighton-Rehoboth     28:59  9:20    
  166       2742 MICHELLE JEAN-BAPTISTE  9  Randolph             33:31 10:48    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    36  Bishop Feehan                (  19:31  1:37:31)
===========================================
  1      2  ABBEY MCNULTY            18:44     5     17  KATE SVENSEN             20:33
  2      3  KATIE POWELL             18:59     6   ( 24) ABIGAIL MACBETH          20:59
  3      4  ERIN SVENSEN             19:21     7   ( 37) MARYBETH NAMETZ          21:38
  4     10  BRYNNA HARUM             19:54

  2.   120  Dennis-Yarmouth              (  20:40  1:43:17)
===========================================
  1      1  JORDAN O'DEA             18:34     4     33  ASHLYNNE XHIAROS         21:25
  2     12  JESSICA CURRIER          19:58     5     53  LEE DROWN                22:30
  3     21  MARY STAFFORD            20:50     6   ( 69) KEAGAN COLMER            22:58

  3.   129  Hingham                      (  20:57  1:44:44)
===========================================
  1      5  JULIE MCCONVILLE         19:36     5     38  BETH O'HANLEY            21:40
  2     16  MORGAN SULLIVAN          20:30     6   ( 43) ELIZABETH SYPEK          21:56
  3     34  MAGGIE MCFARLAND         21:28     7   ( 46) SAMMY PINKHAM            22:07
  4     36  KELLY BANDERA            21:30

  4.   179  Pembroke                     (  21:28  1:47:18)
===========================================
  1      8  CHELSEY SAVAGE           19:39     5     45  SARAH HARLAND            22:03
  2     40  CAROLINE KELLEY          21:45     6   ( 54) COURTNEY GARVEY          22:31
  3     42  MICHELA NG               21:50     7   ( 73) ERIKA ROY                23:03
  4     44  SHAYNA NOLAN             22:01

  5.   202  Hopkinton                    (  21:34  1:47:49)
===========================================
  1      7  SHELBY AARDEN            19:38     5     83  PAIGE LESSLAUER          23:18
  2     27  NATALIE MAZUR            21:05     6   ( 91) EMILY KATZ               23:33
  3     29  MARYKATE CAVANAUGH       21:13     7   (104) MIKALA KORBEY            23:57
  4     56  COURTNEY URLAGE          22:35

  6.   220  Marblehead                   (  21:52  1:49:17)
===========================================
  1     14  MARY KAUFFMAN            20:17     5     68  MOLLY SWEENEY            22:56
  2     23  CARLY ROBB               20:51     6   ( 81) NOELLE VILLA             23:14
  3     50  LILY ROBERTS             22:19     7   ( 96) CAROLINE KLISS           23:39
  4     65  JANAYA RANDALL           22:54

  7.   235  Somerset-Berkley             (  22:08  1:50:36)
===========================================
  1     19  KELSEY MCGINNIS          20:45     5     67  ABBEY SMITH              22:55
  2     32  MEGAN LAZARO             21:24     6   ( 80) COURTNEY DOBROTT         23:14
  3     58  CASSIDY CABRAL           22:46     7   (139) BRIANNA GEPPNER          25:37
  4     59  EMILY GRACA              22:46

  8.   249  Wakefield                    (  22:10  1:50:46)
===========================================
  1     20  JEN SAPONARO             20:46     5     76  LUCY HOWARD              23:07
  2     35  KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH       21:29     6   (101) MARINO FRANCESCA         23:52
  3     55  EMILY CURRAN             22:34     7   (105) MARGARET GOURVILLE       24:01
  4     63  EMILY HAMMOND            22:50

  9.   259  Danvers                      (  21:58  1:49:49)
===========================================
  1     11  CATALINA DOMINICK        19:55     5    123  CIMBRIA DOMINICK         24:50
  2     25  HALEY DYER               21:00     6   (143) RACHEL BREEN             26:21
  3     26  ALISON BARKER            21:01     7   (144) LIANNA HEBERT            26:31
  4     74  REBECCA GODFREY          23:03

 10.   261  Sandwich                     (  22:15  1:51:13)
===========================================
  1      9  TORY SIVCO               19:48     5     72  HILARY GONNEVILLE        23:01
  2     57  BETHANY GOMES            22:45     6   ( 89) LINDSEY MCCAULEY         23:30
  3     61  GRACE BARTER             22:49     7   (106) RACHEL BROWN             24:06
  4     62  MOLLY KENNEDY            22:50

 11.   269  Wayland                      (  22:08  1:50:36)
===========================================
  1      6  PHOEBE MORSS             19:37     5     88  ISABEL SCHWARTZ          23:28
  2     41  KELSEY BURKE             21:48     6   (109) GRACE MURPHY             24:08
  3     52  ELIZABETH KARPACZ        22:26     7   (156) COURTNEY BOLIVAR         28:07
  4     82  CAROLINE MELLEN          23:17

 12.   306  Wilmington                   (  22:33  1:52:41)
===========================================
  1     18  CALLIE O'CONNELL         20:36     5    100  NICOLE ROMANZO           23:50
  2     51  SYDNEE RUSSO             22:20     6   (107) MAEVE SULLIVAN           24:07
  3     66  KEARA MACCORKLE          22:55     7   (118) ANNIE ROMANZO            24:39
  4     71  KATE RICHARDSON          23:00

 13.   316  Melrose                      (  22:33  1:52:42)
===========================================
  1     15  KELLI HALLIGAN           20:27     5     98  KATIE COSMAN             23:42
  2     49  SARAH MCDONALD           22:17     6   ( 99) HANNAH SINGLEMAN         23:46
  3     75  KATARINA FRAZIER         23:05     7   (131) APRIL DRAFTS-JOHNSON     25:14
  4     79  LAURA TRAMONTOZZI        23:11

 14.   336  Plymouth North               (  22:34  1:52:47)
===========================================
  1     13  NICOLE BOROFSKI          20:09     4     92  CHAELA HOOD              23:33
  2     39  SOPHIE GORTON            21:41     5    102  EMILY CLELAND            23:53
  3     90  ALLISON GORDON           23:31     6   (116) CHELSEA WILLIS           24:35

 15.   379  Triton                       (  23:04  1:55:19)
===========================================
  1     30  LIZ WILLMONTON           21:19     5    122  KAITLYN MULDOWNEY        24:50
  2     47  ELISE MITCHELL           22:13     6   (135) MEGAN MULDOWNEY          25:21
  3     87  MAUREEN MOORE            23:23     7   (146) EMILY WILLEY             26:45
  4     93  MADISON ESTES            23:34

 16.   387  Nauset                       (  23:03  1:55:15)
===========================================
  1     22  CORALEA GERANIOTIS       20:50     5    112  IRENE LYNCH              24:16
  2     64  MACKY O'HARA             22:50     6   (115) JANE MARKS               24:34
  3     86  HALEY VANNESS            23:23     7   (129) JULIA RENAUD             25:06
  4    103  AUBREY MCDONOUGH         23:56

 17.   472  Milton                       (  23:59  1:59:53)
===========================================
  1     31  MOLLY MADDEN             21:22     4    126  MEGAN MCISSAC            24:56
  2     60  MOLLY DEMPSEY            22:48     5    142  SINEAD O'CONNOR          26:18
  3    113  EMMA GREENAWALT          24:29

 18.   489  Burlington                   (  23:50  1:59:08)
===========================================
  1     70  ASHLEY ROMANO            22:59     5    119  CARLY GILLIS             24:42
  2     95  ARIANA GILLEN            23:39     6   (130) ALISON PFLANZ            25:07
  3     97  NORA DOHERTY             23:40     7   (151) ASHLEY O'NEILL           27:10
  4    108  BRIANNA MACDONALD        24:08

 19.   527  Foxborough                   (  24:16  2:01:20)
===========================================
  1     48  KAYLA SEPE               22:15     5    141  KIRA HALLBERG            26:08
  2    110  HALLIE YOUNG             24:10     6   (148) SALLY PHIBLIN            26:58
  3    111  JACQUELINE BAILEY        24:10     7   (149) KELLY SHINE              26:59
  4    117  JULIE SCHOENER           24:37

 20.   530  Shawsheen Valley Tech        (  24:12  2:01:00)
===========================================
  1     77  KATHLEEN SILK            23:09     5    125  ANGELA TURCO             24:55
  2     84  TAYLOR LYNCH             23:19     6   (136) AMANDA LEONARD           25:22
  3    120  ALLYSON DELANO           24:43     7   (137) SAMANTHA RICHARDSON      25:29
  4    124  BRIANNA LYNCH            24:54

 21.   542  Dighton-Rehoboth             (  24:19  2:01:35)
===========================================
  1     78  MORGAN ZABINSKI          23:11     5    133  STEPHANIE O'GARA         25:17
  2     85  ALEIGHA CORREIA          23:21     6   (157) ALYSSA MASCIARELLI       28:08
  3    114  DANIELLE COTE            24:29     7   (160) SEANA CARRIGAN           28:59
  4    132  MALLORY JINKS            25:17

 22.   551  Duxbury                      (  24:35  2:02:55)
===========================================
  1     28  LAUREN BITTRICH          21:07     4    128  CAROLINE BITTRICH        25:04
  2    121  KARA O'LEARY             24:49     5    147  JULIE WEISS              26:54
  3    127  RACHEL BUTTON            25:01

 23.   682  Diman Regional Voc/Tech      (  26:22  2:11:46)
===========================================
  1     94  BIANCA PAIVA             23:37     4    154  ERIN BENOIT              28:02
  2    134  SOMMER LAFRANCE          25:20     5    155  MADISON RAPOZA           28:06
  3    145  CORRINE BORGES           26:41     6   (158) CHELSEA LOVE             28:19

 24.   733  Whittier RVT                 (  26:35  2:12:54)
===========================================
  1    138  KAITLIN WRIGHT           25:31     4    152  SARAH SLOCUM             27:14
  2    140  COURTNEY MITCHELL        25:44     5    153  DIANA ESTRADA            27:26
  3    150  CASSIE GAGLIARDI         26:59     6   (159) OLIVIA PAPPALARDO        28:21





My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News