Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Kringle Candle Chase 5K

Bernardston, MA, May 28, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall

3CRaceProductions Banner
Produced by
Merrimack, NH 603-429-8879
www.3CRaceProductions.com
                          Kringle Candle Chase 5K
                      Bernardston, MA - May 28, 2011
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
                         Results by Yankee Timing 
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/36   MICHAEL TOWNSLEY     42 M  239 BERNARDSTON     NH   17:49  5:45 
    2   1/48   JASON COLLINS        36 M  324 GREENFIELD      MA   18:08  5:51 
    3   1/106  KATIE CHAPUT         26 F  291 NORTHFIELD      MA   18:20  5:55 
    4   1/40   PATRICK DICKERT      16 M   76 HATFIELD        MA   18:21  5:56 
    5   2/48   NICHOLAS LANDRY      36 M  304 SOUTHINGTON     CT   19:30  6:18 
    6   2/36   BARRY ASUKERN        51 M  272 BERNARDSTON     MA   19:56  6:26 
    7   2/106  AMY LYMAN            36 F  163 BELCHERTOWN     MA   20:14  6:32 
    8   3/48   JOE FOX              22 M  299 NATICK          MA   20:43  6:41 
    9   3/36   KEVIN HUTCHINS       41 M  128 NORTHAMPTON     MA   21:08  6:49 
   10   4/36   MIKE MCCUSKER        61 M  329 BUCKLAND        MA   21:17  6:52 
   11   4/48   PETER JOHNSON        20 M  137 GREENFIELD      MA   21:29  6:56 
   12   5/48   NEFTALI DURAN        33 M   85 SUNDERLAND      MA   21:43  7:01 
   13   1/52   CINDY MAHONEY        46 F  169 FLORENCE        MA   21:55  7:05 
   14   5/36   BEN BENSEN           59 M   22 DEERFIELD       MA   22:13  7:10 
   15   3/106  JAMIE MESSER         21 F  182 NORTHAMPTON     MA   22:16  7:11 
   16   6/48   BRYAN GLEASON        36 M  333 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   22:18  7:12 
   17   6/36   JIM POULSEN          45 M  282 GILL            MA   22:25  7:14 
   18   7/48   STEVEN HOESCHELE     30 M  124 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   22:26  7:15 
   19   8/48   JONATHAN BOSCHEN     25 M  274 WALTHAM         MA   22:33  7:17 
   20   9/48   TIM CARY             33 M   54 EASTHAMPTON     MA   22:33  7:17 
   21  10/48   JOE HUDSON           21 M  127 GREENFIELD      MA   22:39  7:19 
   22   2/40   TOM DILLION          11 M  289 GREENFIELD      MA   22:43  7:20 
   23   4/106  SARA SMIAROWSKI      31 F  227 SUNDERLAND      MA   22:44  7:20 
   24  11/48   MICHAEL CURRIE       24 M  292 GREENFIELD      MA   23:00  7:26 
   25   7/36   PERRY MESSER         50 M  186 NORTHAMPTON     MA   23:08  7:28 
   26   3/40   CHRIS TRUDEAU        12 M  240 NORTHFIELD      NH   23:14  7:30 
   27  12/48   JOSEPH TOLMAN        40 M  237 KEENE           NH   23:18  7:31 
   28   4/40   GARRETT COTE         09 M  283 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   23:31  7:35 
   29  13/48   MATTHEW RAMON        28 M  204 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   23:31  7:36 
   30   5/106  JENNIFER LANDRY      30 F  305 SOUTHINGTON     CT   23:36  7:37 
   31  14/48   GARY ELSON           39 M   90 HADLEY          MA   23:39  7:38 
   32   5/40   BLAINE STANCLIFT     12 M  232 NORTHFIELD      MA   23:52  7:42 
   33   8/36   SANFORD JEAMES       46 M  323 WESTFIELD       MA   23:53  7:43 
   34   6/106  ALLARY BRAITSCH      30 F   33 NATICK          MA   23:56  7:43 
   35  15/48   JUSTIN CHAPIN        31 M  328 BERNARDSTON     MA   23:57  7:44 
   36  16/48   PHIL PALASCIANO      30 M  310 GREENFIELD      MA   24:00  7:45 
   37   7/106  ASHLEY KALLMAN       24 F  144 CHAPEL HILL     NC   24:00  7:45 
   38  17/48   BEN CLARK            33 M  293 DEERFIELD       MA   24:04  7:46 
   39  18/48   TOM JENKINS          36 M  133 WESTHAMPTON     MA   24:10  7:48 
   40   2/52   DEBORAH KALLMAN      49 F  145 FLORENCE        MA   24:13  7:49 
   41   8/106  KARLI TOLMAN         30 F  238 KEENE           NH   24:29  7:54 
   42   9/106  ASHLIE MACHON        30 F  165 CONWAY          MA   24:30  7:54 
   43  10/106  JILLIAN MASON        30 F  179 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   24:42  7:58 
   44  19/48   ANDREW BRESCIANO     30 M   35 TURNERS FALLS   MA   25:14  8:09 
   45  11/106  JILL CHAFFEE         19 F  273 COLRAIN         MA   25:26  8:13 
   46  20/48   AARON BUCZEK         29 M   47 NATICK          MA   25:33  8:15 
   47  21/48   MATTHEW KEMPF        40 M  148 GREENFIELD      MA   25:35  8:16 
   48   3/52   LEIGH YOUNGBLOOD     46 F  269 NORTHFIELD      MA   25:49  8:20 
   49   9/36   MICHAEL GRALENSKI    52 M  113 GREENFIELD      MA   25:51  8:21 
   50  12/106  JENNIFER BRESCIANO   38 F   36 GREENFIELD      MA   25:54  8:22 
   51   6/40   SAM CALLE            12 M   50 NORTHFIELD      MA   25:57  8:22 
   52  22/48   MATTHEW ANDRUS       33 M  327 EASTHAMPTON     MA   25:57  8:23 
   53  10/36   JOSHUA BARTON        60 M   17 EASTHAMPTON     MA   26:09  8:26 
   54  13/106  JESSIE CANUEL        24 F   52 TURNERS FALLS   MA   26:10  8:27 
   55   7/40   NICOLAS AZCARRAGA RI 12 M   11 NORTHFIELD      MA   26:13  8:28 
   56   8/40   SANTIAGO CHAVEZ-LOZA 12 M   58 NORTHFIELD      MA   26:13  8:28 
   57  14/106  KATHRYN BRESCIANO    27 F   37 TURNERS FALLS   MA   26:21  8:30 
   58  23/48   JUSTIN DALY          32 M   72 NORTH HATFIELD  MA   26:21  8:30 
   59  24/48   JON PIKE             31 M  200 BERNARDSTON     MA   26:23  8:31 
   60   1/13   SHEA HEALY           15 F  122 GREENFIELD      MA   26:29  8:33 
   61   9/40   DESMOND WANZO        12 M  250 NORTHFIELD      MA   26:39  8:36 
   62  15/106  SHERRI GOODWIN       37 F  110 ERVING          MA   26:43  8:38 
   63  16/106  MELANIE VOUDREN      34 F  247 BERNARDSTON     MA   26:44  8:38 
   64  10/40   DIEGO ABUSCAL        12 M    2 NORTHFIELD      MA   26:49  8:39 
   65  17/106  KRISTIN KOCIELA      24 F  150 HATFIELD        MA   26:52  8:40 
   66  25/48   RYAN BAGLEY          37 M   12 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   27:00  8:43 
   67  26/48   KRIS KACHELMEYER     32 M  141 NORTHAMPTON     MA   27:01  8:43 
   68  18/106  MEGHAN HEALY         21 F  121 GREENFIELD      MA   27:07  8:45 
   69  19/106  SARA GIRARD          24 F  108 BOSTON          MA   27:13  8:47 
   70  27/48   BRIAN MARKWARTH      35 M  175 ARLINGTON       MA   27:15  8:48 
   71  20/106  MEGAN BLACK          24 F   28 NORTHAMPTON     MA   27:21  8:50 
   72  21/106  LINDSEY BLACK        30 F   27 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:21  8:50 
   73  22/106  KASIA ANDRUS         29 F    9 EASTHAMPTON     MA   27:23  8:50 
   74  28/48   KIRK KAUFFMAN        26 M  146 KEENE           NH   27:32  8:53 
   75  11/40   STEPHEN GORDON       14 M  112 GREENFIELD      MA   27:33  8:54 
   76  23/106  KELLY ZRAUNIG        30 F  270 GREENFIELD      MA   27:48  8:58 
   77  24/106  LAUREN HAMILL        20 F  118 SUNDERLAND      MA   27:49  8:59 
   78  11/36   ALAN TARDY           56 M  308 HOLYOKE         MA   27:51  8:59 
   79  25/106  RICH LUIPPOLD        31 F  162 BERNARDSTON     MA   28:03  9:03 
   80  26/106  KRISTINA BOGUSLAWSKI 20 F  297 BERNARDSTON     MA   28:08  9:05 
   81  27/106  KARIN BROWNING       34 F   43 NORTHFIELD      MA   28:22  9:09 
   82  28/106  ALISSA AKEY          32 F    4 MONTAGUE        MA   28:23  9:10 
   83  29/106  KATE FISHER          24 F  298 GREENFIELD      MA   28:24  9:10 
   84  29/48   SHANNON CHABOT       37 M   55 GREENFIELD      MA   28:26  9:11 
   85   4/52   ANNE LYMAN           61 F  164 BERNARDSTON     MA   28:29  9:12 
   86  30/106  JENNA MESSER         18 F  184 NORTHAMPTON     MA   28:30  9:12 
   87   5/52   JUDY MESSER          47 F  185 NORTHAMPTON     MA   28:30  9:12 
   88   6/52   KAREN MCGUANE        49 F  181 SUNDERLAND      MA   28:42  9:16 
   89  12/36   BRENNAN MCGUANE      50 M  180 SUNDERLAND      MA   28:43  9:16 
   90   7/52   KRIS NARTOWICZ       52 F  191 COLRAIN         MA   28:48  9:18 
   91  30/48   RICHARD BROOK        39 M   40 LEYDEN          MA   29:01  9:22 
   92  31/106  TIFFANY ST PETER     27 F  320 ERVING          MA   29:03  9:22 
   93  32/106  LAURA TURNER         40 F  242 GREENFIELD      NH   29:05  9:23 
   94  31/48   MICHAEL DOYLE        32 M  321 ERVING          MA   29:07  9:24 
   95  33/106  SHAWNA PAZMINO-BROOK 32 F  198 LEYDEN          MA   29:10  9:25 
   96  34/106  ANDREA EMERY         31 F   91 WEARE           NH   29:13  9:26 
   97  13/36   DAVID CHULA          61 M  319 NORTHFIELD      MA   29:14  9:26 
   98  35/106  RIAN LIVELY          23 F  159 GREENFIELD      MA   29:15  9:26 
   99  36/106  ELIZABETH WOHL       34 F  260 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:17  9:27 
  100   8/52   REBECCA BALINT       43 F   13 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:19  9:28 
  101  12/40   ZAYD ALIREZA         12 M    7 NORTHFIELD      MA   29:21  9:29 
  102  37/106  ILSE DAMKOEHLER      21 F   73 BERNARDSTON     MA   29:28  9:31 
  103  38/106  ANNA CHANNING        21 F   57 NORTHFIELD      MA   29:29  9:31 
  104  14/36   MATT BETE            47 M   26 GREENFIELD      MA   29:39  9:34 
  105  15/36   WAYNE BORKOWSKI      47 M  296 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   29:40  9:35 
  106  32/48   ALEX LOUD            40 M  343 LINDEN HILL          29:44  9:36 
  107   9/52   ANN DILLON           42 F   79 GREENFIELD      MA   29:49  9:37 
  108  13/40   HUNTER APTEKER       11 M  302 NEW SALEM       MA   29:52  9:38 
  109  33/48   PJ MALONE            24 M  171 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   30:09  9:44 
  110  10/52   KELLEY FINNELL       44 F   98 GREENFIELD      MA   30:11  9:45 
  111  14/40   COOPER HALABI        12 M  117 NORTHFIELD      MA   30:14  9:46 
  112  15/40   FREDDIE LOWENTHAL    12 M  161 NORTHFIELD      MA   30:15  9:46 
  113  16/40   JACK DEMEO           12 M   75 NORTHFIELD      MA   30:16  9:46 
  114  39/106  HOLLY HOLLOWAY       40 F  126 NORTHFIELD      MA   30:17  9:46 
  115  40/106  JADE CUEVAS          30 F  341 LINDEN HILL          30:17  9:47 
  116  41/106  ABBE BRYANT          29 F   46 TURNERS FALLS   MA   30:19  9:47 
  117  42/106  JENNIFER SENOSKI     28 F  215 NORTHAMPTON     MA   30:27  9:50 
  118  43/106  KELLY OLSZEWSKI      28 F  192 GREENFIELD      MA   30:31  9:51 
  119  44/106  MANDY CARVER         28 F   53 SWANZEY         NH   30:32  9:51 
  120  17/40   CLANCY SHAW          12 M  217 NORTHFIELD      MA   30:32  9:51 
  121  45/106  LAURA GORDON         40 F  111 GREENFIELD      MA   30:33  9:51 
  122  46/106  KAREN JOHNSTON       30 F  139 GREENFIELD      MA   30:40  9:54 
  123  47/106  MARNEY BRUNELLE      23 F   44 MONTAGUE        MA   30:41  9:54 
  124  48/106  JACLYN BASTARACHE    24 F   18 HUDSON          MA   30:41  9:54 
  125  49/106  SONJA SHERWOOD       36 F  223 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   30:44  9:55 
  126  16/36   MICHAEL MARKWARTH    47 M  176 WAYLAND         MA   30:44  9:55 
  127  17/36   RON SICARD           47 M  226 TURNERS FALLS   MA   30:57  9:59 
  128  18/36   JAY DILLON           45 M   80 GREENFIELD      MA   30:58 10:00 
  129  11/52   KAY HERBERT          46 F  123 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   31:00 10:00 
  130  50/106  BILLIE GAMMELL       38 F  106 GREENFIELD      MA   31:03 10:01 
  131  12/52   SUSAN SHERLOCK       51 F  221 BRATTLEBORO     VT   31:11 10:04 
  132  19/36   RAY WILLIS           82 M  256 CHARLEMONT      MA   31:16 10:05 
  133   2/13   ALYSSA MIELKE        17 F  187 BERNARDSTON     MA   31:19 10:06 
  134  13/52   BRENDA LIVELY        48 F  158 GREENFIELD      MA   31:20 10:07 
  135  14/52   DIANE ELLIS          44 F  322 TURNERS FALLS   MA   31:25 10:08 
  136  51/106  REBECCA FISHER       31 F   99 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   31:45 10:15 
  137  15/52   PATRICIA PATTERSON   52 F  197 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   31:53 10:17 
  138  34/48   RICK HALLORAN        19 M  287 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   32:08 10:22 
  139  20/36   TED PIERCE           53 M  314 WILLIAMSBURG    MA   32:08 10:22 
  140  52/106  EMILY RIBEIRO        28 F  207 NORTHAMPTON     MA   32:32 10:30 
  141  53/106  GRACE RIBEIRO        22 F  335 BERNARDSTON     MA   32:34 10:31 
  142  35/48   MARC ECKSTROM        38 M   86 GREENFIELD      MA   32:56 10:38 
  143  54/106  SHEILA BERRY         39 F   24 HAMPDEN         MA   33:02 10:40 
  144  55/106  SANDRA CONANT        38 F   64 GREENFIELD      MA   33:02 10:40 
  145  56/106  SUSAN CAMERON ECKSTR 40 F   51 GREENFIELD      MA   33:19 10:45 
  146  57/106  MARYROSE ELLIS       26 F   89 BERNARDSTON     MA   33:32 10:49 
  147  58/106  AMANDA MULLEN        38 F  188 GREENFIELD      MA   33:40 10:52 
  148  59/106  MARIA JUDD           27 F  140 KEENE           NH   33:42 10:53 
  149  60/106  KRISTI TUDOR         35 F  241 NORTHFIELD      NH   34:11 11:02 
  150  61/106  KELLEY IVES          28 F  129 NORTHFIELD      MA   34:11 11:02 
  151  18/40   BRYCE DOBOSZ         11 M   81 GREENFIELD      MA   34:29 11:08 
  152  62/106  ASHLEY MARKWARTH     20 F  174 WAYLAND         MA   34:38 11:11 
  153  63/106  KRISTY REID          40 F  205 ENFIELD         CT   35:00 11:18 
  154  64/106  ALLYSON COTE         37 F  285 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   35:20 11:24 
  155  65/106  KARA WAGNER          25 F  248 LEYDEN          MA   35:33 11:28 
  156  36/48   JAY CURRIE           24 M   69 TURNERS FALLS   MA   35:33 11:29 
  157  21/36   DONALD SHERWOOD JR.  41 M  224 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   35:36 11:29 
  158  37/48   MATTHEW SHERIDAN     33 M  218 TURNERS FALLS   MA   35:48 11:33 
  159  66/106  DAWN KEMPF           38 F  147 GREENFIELD      MA   35:49 11:34 
  160  67/106  LORI PROVENCAL       40 F  203 COLRAIN         MA   36:06 11:39 
  161  38/48   DEVON BROUSSARD      28 M   41 TURNERS FALLS   MA   36:43 11:51 
  162  16/52   LORRAINE LAPOINTE    56 F  271 GREENFIELD      MA   36:47 11:52 
  163  68/106  CHRISTY ABRAHAM      27 F    1 WEST DOVER      VT   37:00 11:56 
  164  69/106  JESSICA LOZIER       25 F  331 FAIRFIELD       CT   37:00 11:56 
  165  70/106  JILL BERGMANN        33 F   23 ERVING          MA   37:09 11:59 
  166  71/106  JENNIFER WOOD        36 F  262 NORTHFIELD      MA   37:27 12:05 
  167  22/36   MIKE CURRIE          57 M   70 CONWAY          MA   37:28 12:05 
  168  39/48   CHARLES SMIAROWSKI   32 M  317 SUNDERLAND      MA   37:38 12:09 
  169  72/106  MARISSA BRONSON      39 F   39 WEST DOVER      VT   37:53 12:13 
  170  23/36   HOWARD BRONSON       57 M   38 WEST DOVER      VT   37:54 12:14 
  171   3/13   EMMA FINDLAY         13 F   97 FLORENCE        MA   38:30 12:25 
  172  19/40   SORA SEKIGUCHI       12 M  214 NORTHFIELD      MA   38:37 12:28 
  173  20/40   SAM GROSE            12 M  115 NORTHFIELD      MA   38:37 12:28 
  174  73/106  KASANDRA POLACEK     28 F  201 TURNERS FALLS   MA   38:47 12:31 
  175  74/106  MEIRA WAINSTEIN      23 F  249 BERNARDSTON     MA   38:48 12:31 
  176  75/106  AMANDA PARKER        26 F  196 GREENFIELD      MA   39:00 12:35 
  177  76/106  SHELBY SNOW          25 F  316 LEYDEN          MA   39:00 12:35 
  178  17/52   DEBRA WOOD           51 F  261 BERNARDSTON     MA   39:35 12:46 
  179  18/52   SHIRLEY HAMILL       45 F  119 SUNDERLAND      MA   40:02 12:55 
  180  77/106  JULIA SOKOLOSKI      30 F  229 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   40:07 12:57 
  181  78/106  MARISA DALMASO-RODE  38 F   71 ERVING          MA   40:15 12:59 
  182  79/106  KIRSTEN RICHARDSON   33 F  330 MILLERS FALLS   MA   40:16 13:00 
  183  21/40   JOSHUA ROSE          12 M  332 BERNARDSTON     MA   40:37 13:07 
  184  19/52   GRETCHEN LOEBEL      44 F  160 GRANBY          MA   41:00 13:14 
  185   4/13   QUILAN COOK          04 F  307 GRAMBY          MA   41:01 13:14 
  186  24/36   JON COOK             49 M  306 GRAMBY          MA   41:05 13:15 
  187  20/52   DENISE BARANOSKI     42 F   14 GUILFORD        VT   41:07 13:16 
  188  25/36   JEFF FINDLAY         46 M  313 FLORENCE        MA   41:31 13:24 
  189  40/48   JON EWART            40 M   94 WEST DOVER      VT   41:50 13:30 
  190  22/40   JAKE EWART           08 M   92 WEST DOVER      VT   42:15 13:38 
  191   5/13   ELAINA KRUSIEWSKI    06 F  151 WEST DOVER      VT   42:17 13:39 
  192  21/52   TAMARA ALLEN         44 F    8 WEST DOVER      VT   42:17 13:39 
  193  23/40   JUSTIN EWART         07 M   95 WEST DOVER      VT   42:47 13:48 
  194  80/106  JANNA EWART          40 F   93 WEST DOVER      VT   42:48 13:49 
  195   6/13   ABIGAIL SHERLOCK     13 F  219 BRATTLEBORO     VT   42:50 13:49 
  196  26/36   PETER SHERLOCK       50 M  220 BRATTLEBORO     VT   42:50 13:49 
  197  81/106  JENNIFER YAZWINSKI   28 F  266 DEERFIELD       MA   44:08 14:15 
  198  82/106  MICHELLE DUGUAY      34 F   83 TURNERS FALLS   MA   44:09 14:15 
  199  24/40   RADHA SHUKLY         12 M  225 NORTHFIELD      MA   45:21 14:38 
  200  25/40   WILL WARREN          12 M  251 NORTHFIELD      MA   45:22 14:39 
  201  26/40   JUAN PABLO LEBRIJA-J 12 M  156 NORTHFIELD      MA   45:24 14:39 
  202  22/52   SHEREE MARKWARTH     49 F  177 WAYLAND         MA   45:27 14:40 
  203  83/106  TARA JOHNSON STONE   32 F  138 BERNARDSTON     MA   45:27 14:40 
  204   7/13   AVERY JOHNSON        05 F  135 BERNARDSTON     MA   45:28 14:40 
  205  41/48   JOSH STONE           26 M  235 BERNARDSTON     MA   45:28 14:40 
  206  84/106  STACIE SCHULTZE      36 F  212 GREENFIELD      MA   45:46 14:46 
  207  27/40   JAMES COOK           12 M   68 NORTHFIELD      MA   46:20 14:57 
  208  28/40   JOSEPH BEAN          12 M   19 NORTHFIELD      MA   46:20 14:57 
  209  27/36   MIKE BROWN           50 M  301 GILL            MA   46:50 15:07 
  210  23/52   KIM BROWN            50 F  300 GILL            MA   46:51 15:07 
  211  28/36   PAUL CICHANOWICZ     57 M   59 GILL            MA   47:42 15:23 
  212  29/40   COPPER DANIELS       06 M  275 WEST DOVER      VT   48:03 15:30 
  213  85/106  SARAH DANIELS        34 F  325 WEST DOVER      VT   48:04 15:31 
  214  86/106  LEIGH ANN PARDA      38 F  194 TURNERS FALLS   MA   48:36 15:41 
  215  24/52   LAUREN PARDA KUSEK   50 F  195 TURNERS FALLS   MA   48:36 15:41 
  216  87/106  MARY WILSON          20 F  258 PUTNEY          VT   48:48 15:45 
  217  25/52   ANNETTE WILSON       52 F  257 PUTNEY          VT   48:49 15:45 
  218  26/52   JENNIFER TWYON       43 F  245 GREENFIELD      MA   48:49 15:45 
  219  29/36   FRANK CADRAN         53 M   48 MONTAGUE        MA   48:50 15:46 
  220  88/106  KELLY HARRINGTON     29 F  337 WEST DOVER      VT   48:53 15:47 
  221  89/106  JAMIE POTTER         29 F  309 NORTHFIELD      MA   48:54 15:47 
  222   8/13   NATALIE GRINWALD     05 F  315 GREENFIELD      MA   49:04 15:50 
  223  90/106  ADRIANNE BOLISKI     33 F   30 BERNARDSTON     MA   49:10 15:52 
  224  91/106  JULIE GRUNWALD       33 F  116 GREENFIELD      MA   49:18 15:54 
  225  92/106  HILLARY MCKAY        29 F  312 BRATTLEBORO     VT   49:20 15:55 
  226  93/106  MEGAN BROWN          31 F   42 GUILFORD        VT   49:21 15:55 
  227  94/106  JULIE WINCHESTER     39 F  259 PUTNEY          VT   49:21 15:56 
  228  42/48   ABRAHAM KLEIN        34 M  149 TURNERS FALLS   MA   49:29 15:58 
  229  43/48   MATTHEW TAGGART      34 M  280 GILL            MA   49:30 15:58 
  230  27/52   MARSHA STAPLES-LOVE  59 F  233 GREENFIELD      MA   49:51 16:05 
  231  30/36   GARY STEINER         60 M  234 ERVING          MA   49:51 16:05 
  232  28/52   DEBRA VALVO          54 F  246 ORANGE          MA   49:59 16:08 
  233  29/52   JANE SPOFFORD        52 F  338 BERNARDSTON     MA   50:13 16:12 
  234  30/52   GAIL HEALY           52 F  295 GREENFIELD      MA   50:14 16:13 
  235  31/52   MICHELLE CONART      44 F   66 TURNERS FALLS   MA   51:10 16:31 
  236   9/13   DANIELLE CONART      13 F   65 TURNERS FALLS   MA   51:11 16:31 
  237  95/106  NICOLE KUCHYT        24 F  152 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   51:14 16:32 
  238  32/52   MELINDA MARTIN       56 F  178 LEEDS           MA   51:14 16:32 
  239  96/106  ANGELA WHELAN        40 F  253 GUILFORD        VT   51:17 16:33 
  240  31/36   TIMOTHY FOGG         60 M  101 PUTNEY          VT   51:20 16:34 
  241  33/52   MARGARET FOGG        55 F  100 PUTNEY          VT   51:20 16:34 
  242  34/52   DENISE OSTROSKI      60 F  193 BERNARDSTON     MA   51:27 16:36 
  243  32/36   TODD BOYNTON         42 M   32 GREENFIELD      MA   54:17 17:31 
  244  30/40   NICHOLAS FRENCH      09 M  105 GREENFIELD      MA   54:17 17:31 
  245  35/52   KIMBERLY FRENCH      41 F  104 GREENFIELD      MA   54:19 17:32 
  246  44/48   ADAM BARNES          31 M   15 GREENFIELD      MA   54:20 17:32 
  247  97/106  JULIA BARNES         34 F   16 WORCESTER       MA   54:33 17:36 
  248  36/52   CAROLYN HALLORAN     57 F  286 SHELBURNE FALLS MA   54:40 17:38 
  249  10/13   HEATHER FRENCH       07 F  103 GREENFIELD      MA   54:58 17:44 
  250  37/52   DEBRA BENOIT         56 F   21 MONTAGUE        MA   55:08 17:48 
  251  38/52   DAWN BETE            44 F   25 GREENFIELD      MA   55:20 17:51 
  252  39/52   CHRIS HOLDEN         62 F  125 WHITINGHAM      VT   56:30 18:14 
  253  40/52   JULIE MULLER         46 F  189 WHITINGHAM      VT   56:30 18:14 
  254  XX/XX   LESLIE GROSS         XX F  336 NORTHAMPTON     MA   57:30 18:33 
  255  31/40   JAYDEN HARRINGTON    04 M  334 BERNARDSTON     MA   57:31 18:34 
  256  11/13   ALYSHA ELIE          14 F   88 BERNARDSTON     MA   58:19 18:49 
  257  33/36   ROD CONANT           64 M   62 BERNARDSTON     MA   58:22 18:50 
  258  98/106  NICOLE PETERSEN      39 F  199 BERNARDSTON     MA   58:24 18:51 
  259  45/48   ERIC BOLISKI         31 M   31 BERNARDSTON     MA   58:26 18:51 
  260  32/40   OSAMA AL HAMAIL      12 M    5 NORTHFIELD      MA   58:27 18:52 
  261  33/40   MOHAMED AL NAQBI     12 M    6 NORTHFIELD      MA   58:52 19:00 
  262  34/40   JACK FELDMAN         12 M   96 NORTHFIELD      MA   58:58 19:02 
  263  41/52   ANNETTE CHAMBERLIN   52 F   56 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA   59:05 19:04 
  264  35/40   DUNCAN EGBERTS       12 M   87 NORTHFIELD      MA   59:05 19:04 
  265  42/52   MARIE CLARK          55 F   60 NORTH PORT      FL   59:19 19:08 
  266  43/52   DIXIE CONANT         64 F   61 BERNARDSTON     MA   59:20 19:09 
  267  99/106  ANGELA MARGUET       19 F  288 GILL            MA   59:21 19:09 
  268 100/106  STEPHANIE SI CONART  19 F   67 TURNERS FALLS   MA   59:22 19:09 
  269  46/48   ALEX COLBY           22 M  294 WESTFIELD       MA   59:22 19:10 
  270  47/48   JEFF DUNLOP          22 M   84 WESTFIELD       MA   59:23 19:10 
  271 101/106  KRISTEN LANE         34 F  154 ESSEX           VT   59:24 19:10 
  272 102/106  JOLLENE MAHON        33 F  168 WEST DOVER      VT   59:25 19:10 
  273 103/106  EMILIE STAIGER       34 F  230 HARVARD         MA   59:25 19:10 
  274  44/52   HELEN STAIGER        67 F  231 BERNARDSTON     MA   59:27 19:11 
  275  36/40   JAMES MAHON          06 M  166 WEST DOVER      VT   59:28 19:11 
  276  12/13   JILLIAN MAHON        08 F  167 WEST DOVER      VT   59:40 19:15 
  277  45/52   MAUREEN DRUMMEY      42 F   82 WEST HALIFAX    VT   59:41 19:15 
  278  37/40   THOMAS DRUMMEY       09 M  281 WEST HALIFAX    VT   59:46 19:17 
  279  34/36   JOE MAHAL            43 M  318 BERNARDSTON     MA   59:47 19:18 
  280 104/106  KELLEY WILKEY        30 F  255 GREENFIELD      MA 1:00:59 19:41 
  281 105/106  CHRIS WILKEY         38 F  254 GREENFIELD      MA 1:01:00 19:41 
  282  46/52   KENNETH KAISER       53 F  142 GREENFIELD      MA 1:01:01 19:41 
  283  38/40   MAXI SHALLER         12 M  216 NORTHFIELD      MA 1:03:59 20:39 
  284  48/48   JASON MARTIN         40 M  340 LINDEN HILL        1:04:11 20:43 
  285  39/40   IAN LASHLEY          12 M  155 NORTHFIELD      MA 1:04:11 20:43 
  286  35/36   PK SANIESKI          57 M  339 LINDEN HILL        1:05:02 20:59 
  287  36/36   WALTER SANIESKI      60 M  342 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:05:02 20:59 
  288  47/52   DEB TUTTLE           53 F  244 GREENFIELD      MA 1:08:13 22:01 
  289  48/52   CATHY TUTTLE         48 F  243 GUILFORD        VT 1:08:13 22:01 
  290  13/13   SARAH WYNGOWSKI      08 F  277 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:10:55 22:53 
  291  49/52   ANNETTE PHELPS JOHNS 60 F  279 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:10:55 22:53 
  292 106/106  CHRISSY WYNGOWSKI    40 F  276 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:10:56 22:53 
  293  40/40   RYAN WYNGOWSKI       05 M  278 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:10:56 22:53 
  294  50/52   MICHELE SANGER       50 F  211 CONWAY          MA 1:11:26 23:03 
  295  51/52   ANN CAHILL           56 F   49 BERNARDSTON     MA 1:11:27 23:03 
  296  52/52   MARJORIE BRUNO       58 F   45 GILL            MA 1:11:37 23:07 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News