Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10K

Plympton, MA, May 21, 2011

[Top Finishers Overall and in Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of the Falmouth Track Club


                                                                      Page 1
                  **********  OVERALL RESULTS  **********
                                Plympton's
          Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10k Road Race
 Upland Sportsman's Club                       May 21, 2011 at 10:00 a.m.
             Timing and Scoring by the Falmouth Track Club   
Place Div/Tot  No. Name                     Ag S Div     City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== === ======================== == = ======= ================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/37   129 David Lamoureux          30 M M3039   Lakeville MA        37:13  6:00 
    2   2/37    73 Tom Duggan               31 M M3039   Whitman MA          37:42  6:04 
    3   3/37   274 Frank Nelson             39 M M3039   Bridgewater MA      38:33  6:13 
    4   4/37   170 John Peterson            30 M M3039   Whitman MA          39:51  6:25 
    5   1/35   261 Peter Burns              40 M M4049   Plymouth MA         40:04  6:27 
    6   5/37    78 Albert Fabrizio          37 M M3039   Hanover MA          40:10  6:28 
    7   6/37   144 Brian McCarthy           31 M M3039   E. Bridgewater MA   40:15  6:29 
    8   2/35   243 Tom Gelson               46 M M4049   Marion MA           40:29  6:31 
    9   3/35   187 Keith Rousseau           48 M M4049   Halifax MA          40:31  6:32 
   10   7/37   218 Erik Wells               39 M M3039   Bridgewater MA      40:43  6:34 
   11   1/37    90 Aviva Goldstein          25 F F2029   Nahant MA           41:17  6:39 
   12   1/19   271 Scott Canniff            51 M M5059   Marshfield MA       43:18  6:59 
   13   8/37   190 Jeff Salmeri             39 M M3039   S. Easton MA        43:23  6:59 
   14   9/37   138 Charles Magnarelli       34 M M3039   Bridgewater MA      43:24  7:00 
   15  10/37   100 Richard Hatch            39 M M3039   Plympton MA         43:26  7:00 
   16   1/30   200 Kimberly Shattuck        40 F F4049   Bridgewater MA      43:28  7:00 
   17   4/35   266 Roger Spring             46 M M4049   Wareham MA          43:31  7:01 
   18  11/37   168 Juan Palomar             37 M M3039   E. Sandwich MA      43:36  7:01 
   19   2/19   171 James Pike               52 M M5059   Canton MA           43:47  7:03 
   20  12/37   112 Robin Ireland            34 M M3039   Plymouth MA         43:52  7:04 
   21  13/37   154 Jonathan Moriarty        39 M M3039   Weymouth MA         43:53  7:04 
   22   2/30   167 Rebecca Padera           42 F F4049   Milton MA           43:57  7:05 
   23   1/13     5 Bill Andrea              66 M M6069   New Bedford MA      44:10  7:07 
   24   3/19    37 Robert Cannata           50 M M5059   Norwell MA          44:18  7:08 
   25  14/37   265 Mr. Carroll              32 M M3039   W.Wareham MA        44:23  7:09 
   26   4/19    65 Paul Dominy              50 M M5059   E. Haddam CT        44:36  7:11 
   27  15/37   188 Chris Sacht              39 M M3039   S. Boston MA        44:37  7:11 
   28   2/13   240 Rick Stetson             66 M M6069   Duxbury MA          45:13  7:17 
   29   3/30    72 Judy Dudley              44 F F4049   Plympton MA         45:35  7:21 
   30   1/9     42 Michael Champagne        25 M M2029   Waltham MA          45:44  7:22 
   31   5/19   264 Donald Morse             51 M M5059   Foxboro MA          45:53  7:23 
   32   5/35   268 Karl Amber               41 M M4049   Berkley MA          45:54  7:24 
   33   2/37    23 Sara Bonderud            24 F F2029   Brookline MA        46:00  7:25 
   34   6/19   134 Eric Loveless            54 M M5059   Jacksonville FL     46:01  7:25 
   35   4/30    92 Susan Gormley            40 F F4049   Rockland MA         46:08  7:26 
   36   2/9    238 Joe Reitano              23 M M2029   Tewksbury MA        46:27  7:29 
   37   3/9     57 Michael Croke            25 M M2029   Somerville MA       46:36  7:30 
   38   6/35    98 Kurt Hanlon              43 M M4049   Carver MA           46:46  7:32 
   39   1/44   259 Tricia Murphy            32 F F3039   Carver MA           46:47  7:32 
   40   3/37   220 Diane Wetzel             24 F F2029   Providence RI       47:20  7:37 
   41   4/37   197 Caitlin Sawyer           22 F F2029   Dedham MA           47:32  7:39 
   42   7/19   234 Jim McLaughlin           57 M M5059   Sandwich MA         47:50  7:42 
   43   5/30   173 Shannon Porges           43 F F4049   W. Bridgewater MA   47:58  7:44 
   44   4/9    192 Zachary Samuels          28 M M2029   Canton MA           48:01  7:44 
   45   8/19   118 Bob Keezer               52 M M5059   Pembroke MA         48:05  7:45 
   46  16/37   189 Derek Salisbury          31 M M3039   West Roxbury MA     48:08  7:45 
   47  17/37    50 Robby Connors            35 M M3039   Sagamore Beach MA   48:10  7:46 
   48   2/44   205 Jennifer Speranzo        37 F F3039   Middleboro MA       48:11  7:46 
   49   3/44    56 Molly Crellin            32 F F3039   Arlington MA        48:11  7:46 
   50   4/44    45 Laura Christensen        32 F F3039   Hanson MA           48:12  7:46 
   5/21/2011  7:21PM
                                                                      Page 2
                  **********  OVERALL RESULTS  **********
                                Plympton's
          Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10k Road Race
 Upland Sportsman's Club                       May 21, 2011 at 10:00 a.m.
             Timing and Scoring by the Falmouth Track Club   
Place Div/Tot  No. Name                     Ag S Div     City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== === ======================== == = ======= ================= ======= ===== 
   51   7/35    81 Deane Ferioli            45 M M4049   Bridgewater MA      48:14  7:46 
   52   3/13   247 John Martino             62 M M6069   Sharon MA           48:16  7:47 
   53   8/35    29 Robert Browne            45 M M4049   Plympton MA         48:25  7:48 
   54  18/37   107 Kevin Herbert            37 M M3039   Plympton MA         48:28  7:48 
   55   1/11    70 Nancy Dorn               52 F F5059   Plymouth MA         48:43  7:51 
   56   4/13   262 Kevin Donnelly           60 M M6069   Mansfield MA        48:48  7:52 
   57   2/11    43 Judy Chase-Morrow        51 F F5059   S. Weymouth MA      48:53  7:52 
   58  19/37   149 Daniel McQuillan, Jr.    30 M M3039   Walpole MA          48:53  7:52 
   59   9/19   228 Andy Brennan             58 M M5059   Halifax MA          49:02  7:54 
   60  10/19   143 Bill McBreen             53 M M5059   Kingston MA         49:04  7:54 
   61   5/9     20 Kevin Bligh              29 M M2029   Bridgewater MA      49:14  7:56 
   62   5/13   157 Tom Nally                61 M M6069   South Dennis MA     49:20  7:57 
   63   6/9    113 Logan Jerger             26 M M2029   Boston MA           49:21  7:57 
   64   5/37   258 Sarah Clifford           26 F F2029   Carver MA           49:26  7:58 
   65   1/1     74 Ed Dwyer                 17 M M1019   Carver MA           49:36  7:59 
   66   5/44   145 Jennifer McGuiggan       34 F F3039   Carver MA           49:46  8:01 
   67   6/37   219 Hannah Westbrook         20 F F2029   Plympton MA         49:52  8:02 
   68   6/30    76 Elizabeth Eaton          41 F F4049   Middleboro MA       50:02  8:04 
   69   9/35   199 Gernot Seidler           45 M M4049   Foxboro MA          50:03  8:04 
   70   6/13   231 Sam Baumgarten           67 M M6069   Bridgewater MA      50:06  8:04 
   71  10/35    15 Steve Beckwith           48 M M4049   Plympton MA         50:07  8:04 
   72  20/37   280 Nathan Meleo             33 M M3039   Middleboro MA       50:17  8:06 
   73   7/37    31 Ellen Brunelle           24 F F2029   Plymouth MA         50:21  8:07 
   74  21/37    27 Sean Brady               32 M M3039   S. Boston MA        50:25  8:07 
   75   7/30   160 Janet Nightingale        48 F F4049   Randolph MA         50:26  8:07 
   76  11/35   273 John Schnorr             46 M M4049   Portsmouth RI       50:35  8:09 
   77   8/37     6 Julie Appel              29 F F2029   E. Bridgewater MA   50:38  8:09 
   78  12/35   227 Jim Prokop               44 M M4049   Marion MA           51:03  8:13 
   79   9/37   207 Anna Studwell            24 F F2029   Cambridge MA        51:36  8:19 
   80   6/44   175 Jessica Pray             33 F F3039   Hopkinton MA        51:43  8:20 
   81   7/13   237 Ralph DeBalsi            64 M M6069   New Bedford MA      51:44  8:20 
   82   7/44    63 Gretchen Dietrich        35 F F3039   Arlington MA        51:53  8:21 
   83  13/35    55 Gary Crawford            46 M M4049   Kingston MA         51:58  8:22 
   84  22/37    41 Charlie Cataloni         32 M M3039   Bridgewater MA      52:01  8:23 
   85   7/9    133 Dan Lopuch               25 M M2029   Somerville MA       52:04  8:23 
   86  10/37   246 Stefanie Frelinger       23 F F2029   Limoges, FR         52:07  8:24 
   87  23/37   116 Kevin Kaupp              37 M M3039   Plympton MA         52:08  8:24 
   88  14/35   163 Stephen Ocallaghan       46 M M4049   Marshfield MA       52:22  8:26 
   89  11/19   267 Andrew Scherding         54 M M5059   S.Orleans MA        52:26  8:27 
   90   8/44   233 Adriana Parra            38 F F3039   Taunton MA          52:41  8:29 
   91   8/30   174 Marylou Porzio           45 F F4049   Lakeville MA        53:07  8:33 
   92  15/35    96 Herb Gurney              42 M M4049   Plympton MA         53:17  8:35 
   93   1/4     34 Julie Cachia             17 F F1019   Andover MA          53:19  8:35 
   94  16/35   269 Chris Boutilier          44 M M4049   Lakeville MA        53:24  8:36 
   95  12/19   103 David Heffernan          53 M M5059   Bridgewater MA      53:26  8:36 
   96   9/44   183 Beth Roche Griffin       33 F F3039   Carver MA           53:28  8:37 
   97  11/37   278 Kayle Pertuse            26 F F2029   Easton MA           53:46  8:40 
   98  24/37   230 Sal Reitano              37 M M3039   Carver MA           53:47  8:40 
   99  10/44   139 Angela Magnarelli        33 F F3039   Bridgewater MA      53:49  8:40 
  100  17/35   210 John Taylor, Jr.         43 M M4049   Middleboro MA       54:02  8:42 
   5/21/2011  7:21PM
                                                                      Page 3
                  **********  OVERALL RESULTS  **********
                                Plympton's
          Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10k Road Race
 Upland Sportsman's Club                       May 21, 2011 at 10:00 a.m.
             Timing and Scoring by the Falmouth Track Club   
Place Div/Tot  No. Name                     Ag S Div     City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== === ======================== == = ======= ================= ======= ===== 
  101   3/11   253 Susan Calvin             50 F F5059   Onset MA            54:07  8:43 
  102  11/44   191 Edita Salmeri            37 F F3039   S. Easton MA        54:14  8:44 
  103  25/37   106 Matthew Henry            31 M M3039   Raynham MA          54:22  8:45 
  104   9/30     9 Barbara Barra            41 F F4049   N. Carver MA        54:25  8:46 
  105  12/37   202 Emily Sippel             23 F F2029   Belmont MA          54:28  8:46 
  106  10/30   209 Cheryl Taylor            40 F F4049   Middleboro MA       54:34  8:47 
  107  26/37   252 Joseph Folloni           31 M M3039   Marshfield MA       54:38  8:48 
  108   4/11   137 Sharon Magaliff          55 F F5059   S. Dennis MA        54:47  8:49 
  109  12/44   257 Marlena Federici         33 F F3039   Kingston MA         54:53  8:50 
  110  13/44   136 Jaime Lyons              33 F F3039   Hyde Park MA        54:53  8:50 
  111   1/3    180 Ronald Robitaille        71 M F7079   Norton MA           54:59  8:51 
  112  18/35   213 Roger Tougas             42 M M4049   Duxbury MA          55:00  8:52 
  113   8/13   232 Ted Ridout               68 M M6069   Wayland MA          55:03  8:52 
  114  11/30   244 Trish Lanoue             47 F F4049   Bellingham MA       55:06  8:52 
  115  14/44    18 Stephanie Berry          36 F F3039   Carver MA           55:17  8:54 
  116  13/37   156 Stephanie Moses          20 F F2029   N. Attleboro MA     55:24  8:55 
  117   8/9    117 Justin Keating           29 M M2029   E. Weymouth MA      55:34  8:57 
  118   5/11    47 Wendy Clifford           51 F F5059   Sagamore Beach MA   55:38  8:58 
  119  14/37    85 Sarah Gainey             27 F F2029   Whitman MA          55:42  8:58 
  120  12/30   270 Stephanie Boutilier      42 F F4049   Lakeville MA        56:00  9:01 
  121  15/44   122 Shelley Knight           36 F F3039   Plympton MA         56:03  9:02 
  122  13/30    69 Maryellen Doran          49 F F4049   Dedham MA           56:08  9:02 
  123   1/3    109 Linda Honneus            61 F F6069   Marshfield MA       56:15  9:04 
  124  15/37    67 Melissa Doo              24 F F2029   Lexington MA        56:17  9:04 
  125  16/37   221 Alyssa Williamson        20 F F2029   Saugus MA           56:18  9:04 
  126   6/11   248 Anita Hadlock            56 F F5059   Sharon MA           56:30  9:06 
  127   9/13    80 Tony Fascistelli         65 M M6069   Cumberland RI       56:41  9:08 
  128  13/19   125 Bob Knights              54 M M5059   Halifax MA          56:46  9:09 
  129  17/37   101 Jennifer Haworth         25 F F2029   Somerville MA       56:47  9:09 
  130  18/37   131 Shannon Leblanc          25 F F2029   Somerville MA       56:49  9:09 
  131   2/4    195 Sarah Savoy              14 F F1019   W. Bridgewater MA   56:59  9:11 
  132  27/37   146 Gearoid McMahon          36 M M3039   Brookline MA        57:04  9:12 
  133  16/44   250 Alison Maher             38 F F3039   Halifax MA          57:12  9:13 
  134  17/44   235 Karen Booth              38 F F3039   Carver MA           57:17  9:14 
  135  18/44    94 Tina Green               37 F F3039   Raynham MA          57:22  9:14 
  136  14/19    36 George Campbell          52 M M5059   Northboro MA        57:30  9:16 
  137   7/11    54 Joanne Corsano           57 F F5059   Pocassett MA        57:31  9:16 
  138  19/35    19 Tim Blanchard            40 M M4049   Bridgewater MA      57:32  9:16 
  139  20/35   276 Jeff Merritt             47 M M4049   Pembroke MA         57:37  9:17 
  140  19/44   132 Lauren Liberty           30 F F3039   Harwich MA          57:49  9:19 
  141  20/44   147 Amy McNamara             33 F F3039   Bellingham MA       57:50  9:19 
  142  14/30   239 Kathy Flaherty           41 F F4049   Bridgewater MA      57:52  9:19 
  143  21/35   153 Martin Mitchell          40 M M4049   Plympton MA         57:56  9:20 
  144  21/44   169 Lori Patterson           39 F F3039   Norwood MA          57:58  9:20 
  145  28/37    35 Saurabh Calla            30 M M3039   Chelmsford MA       58:00  9:20 
  146  22/35    93 Jim Grant                46 M M4049   Dedham MA           58:04  9:21 
  147  15/30   194 Stephanie Savoy          46 F F4049   W. Bridgewater MA   58:08  9:22 
  148  19/37   155 Lily Morningstar         29 F F2029   Harwich MA          58:10  9:22 
  149  23/35    22 David Boisjolie          43 M M4049   Middleboro MA       58:13  9:23 
  150  20/37   164 Maura O'Connor           29 F F2029   Jamaica Plain MA    58:19  9:23 
   5/21/2011  7:21PM
                                                                      Page 4
                  **********  OVERALL RESULTS  **********
                                Plympton's
          Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10k Road Race
 Upland Sportsman's Club                       May 21, 2011 at 10:00 a.m.
             Timing and Scoring by the Falmouth Track Club   
Place Div/Tot  No. Name                     Ag S Div     City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== === ======================== == = ======= ================= ======= ===== 
  151  24/35     7 James Arenault           46 M M4049   Braintree MA        58:24  9:24 
  152  21/37   215 Anne Tucker              20 F F2029   Andover MA          58:31  9:25 
  153  16/30   177 Lisa Reilly              49 F F4049   Plympton MA         58:35  9:26 
  154  25/35   256 Jim Aldrovandi           46 M M4049   Plymouth MA         58:40  9:27 
  155  17/30    24 Linda Bates              48 F F4049   Westwood MA         58:42  9:27 
  156  26/35   178 Robert Reilly            49 M M4049   Plympton MA         58:45  9:28 
  157   2/3    226 Fred Zuleger III         73 M F7079   Coventry RI         58:47  9:28 
  158  15/19    39 Al Carnali               53 M M5059   Lancaster MA        58:54  9:29 
  159  29/37   275 Claus Garrelts           31 M M3039   Aurich, GR          58:55  9:29 
  160  27/35   114 Brian Joss               49 M M4049   Mansfield MA        59:26  9:34 
  161  22/44   254 Valerie Parkinson        36 F F3039   Watertown MA        59:27  9:34 
  162  18/30    84 Lauren Frame             40 F F4049   Halifax MA          59:27  9:35 
  163  30/37    83 Charles Frame            38 M M3039   Halifax MA          59:28  9:35 
  164   8/11    17 Sonya Beig               50 F F5059   Mashpee MA          59:39  9:36 
  165  31/37    21 Christopher Bloch        38 M M3039   Bridgewater MA      59:52  9:38 
  166  28/35    52 Lee Cook                 44 M M4049   Plympton MA         59:58  9:39 
  167  22/37   216 Theresa M Vela           29 F F2029   Jamaica Plain MA  1:00:32  9:45 
  168  32/37   229 Michal Schmidt           38 M M3039   Alexandria VA     1:00:34  9:45 
  169  29/35   277 John Folsom              42 M M4049   N.Easton MA       1:00:36  9:46 
  170  19/30   204 Jean Spatola             48 F F4049   W. Bridgewater MA 1:00:48  9:48 
  171  20/30   217 Mimi Welch               43 F F4049   W. Bridgewater MA 1:00:48  9:48 
  172  16/19    95 Jack Guilford            51 M M5059   Plympton MA       1:01:05  9:50 
  173  10/13   176 Bob Rantuccio            64 M M6069   Quincy MA         1:01:14  9:52 
  174  23/44   223 Melissa Yon              35 F F3039   Plympton MA       1:01:16  9:52 
  175  24/44    14 Jen Beane                35 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:01:16  9:52 
  176  25/44   203 Mayumi Slazas            36 F F3039   Brockton MA       1:01:18  9:52 
  177  33/37     4 Derek Anderson           37 M M3039   Plymouth MA       1:01:27  9:54 
  178  26/44   159 Nancy Nicklas            38 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:01:33  9:55 
  179  27/44   214 Purvi Trivedi            30 F F3039   Chelmsford MA     1:01:40  9:56 
  180  34/37    99 Andrew Harding           33 M M3039   Bridgewater MA    1:01:44  9:56 
  181  28/44   172 Sarah Pohl               30 F F3039   Raynham MA        1:01:44  9:56 
  182  11/13   249 Joe Weinberger           69 M M6069   S.Yarmouth MA     1:02:10 10:01 
  183  21/30   255 Kathy Viscariello        46 F F4049   Plyouth MA        1:02:11 10:01 
  184  23/37    86 Geertje Ganskow          28 F F2029   Providence RI     1:02:13 10:01 
  185   9/11   166 Sharon Ostrowski         51 F F5059   Kingston MA       1:02:20 10:02 
  186  24/37   126 Sarah Kostas             28 F F2029   Hanson MA         1:02:21 10:03 
  187  29/44    87 Julie Gelnett            36 F F3039   Bourne MA         1:02:26 10:03 
  188  30/44    91 Melissa Gonsalves        35 F F3039   Pocassett MA      1:02:26 10:03 
  189  31/44   135 Aisling Lynch            33 F F3039   Brookline MA      1:02:30 10:04 
  190  30/35    40 John Cashman             43 M M4049   Abington MA       1:02:38 10:05 
  191  31/35    32 Keith Buohl              49 M M4049   Bridgewater MA    1:02:47 10:07 
  192  25/37   115 Katharine Kaplan         27 F F2029   Marshfield MA     1:02:48 10:07 
  193  17/19    60 Daryl Delano             59 M M5059   Plymouth MA       1:02:48 10:07 
  194  32/44   236 Heather Hall             39 F F3039   Watertown MA      1:02:52 10:08 
  195  33/44   104 Stephanie Heller         33 F F3039   Stoughton MA      1:03:07 10:10 
  196  34/44    12 Amy Boschen              38 F F3039   Kingston MA       1:03:15 10:11 
  197  35/37   142 Chris Martin             39 M M3039   N. Carver MA      1:03:24 10:13 
  198   2/3     89 Dorothy Giarla           63 F F6069   Boston MA         1:03:26 10:13 
  199  26/37   102 Veronica Hay             26 F F2029   Plymouth MA       1:03:26 10:13 
  200  27/37    11 Rachel Batchelder        27 F F2029   Rochester MA      1:03:36 10:15 
   5/21/2011  7:21PM
                                                                      Page 5
                  **********  OVERALL RESULTS  **********
                                Plympton's
          Twenty-Fourth Annual Strawberry Shortcake 10k Road Race
 Upland Sportsman's Club                       May 21, 2011 at 10:00 a.m.
             Timing and Scoring by the Falmouth Track Club   
Place Div/Tot  No. Name                     Ag S Div     City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== === ======================== == = ======= ================= ======= ===== 
  201  28/37   241 Gina Morningstar         27 F F2029   S. Easton MA      1:03:37 10:15 
  202  22/30    33 Barbara Burleigh         47 F F4049   Roslindale MA     1:03:40 10:15 
  203  23/30   148 Suzanne McNamara         48 F F4049   Brant Rock MA     1:03:58 10:18 
  204  24/30   212 Andrea Tougas            41 F F4049   Duxbury MA        1:04:10 10:20 
  205  25/30    46 Deborah Church           49 F F4049   Portsmouth NH     1:04:13 10:21 
  206  12/13    68 Dick Doran               61 M M6069   Dedham MA         1:04:19 10:21 
  207  29/37   206 Lauren Sroczinski        27 F F2029   Marshfield MA     1:04:24 10:22 
  208  35/44   260 Erin Porter              32 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:04:26 10:23 
  209  32/35    13 Joseph Bazzinotti        48 M M4049   Kingston MA       1:04:33 10:24 
  210  18/19    30 Ted Browne               53 M M5059   Lakeville MA      1:04:55 10:27 
  211  26/30   279 Sheryl Browne            40 F F4049   Plympton MA       1:04:56 10:27 
  212  36/44   272 Jessica Bassett          37 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:04:57 10:28 
  213  30/37    16 Melissa J Behrle         28 F F2029   Jamaica Plain MA  1:05:29 10:33 
  214   3/4     71 Katherine Drake          19 F F1019   Wenham MA         1:05:30 10:33 
  215  33/35   123 Anthony Knight           40 M M4049   Plympton MA       1:05:36 10:34 
  216   3/3    181 Monique Robitaille       68 F F6069   Norton MA         1:05:45 10:35 
  217  13/13   225 Timothy Walsh            62 M M6069   Wareham MA        1:05:46 10:35 
  218  37/44   263 Jill Ribbe               36 F F3039   Plympton MA       1:06:04 10:38 
  219  27/30    53 Pamela Corkery           41 F F4049   Kingston MA       1:06:08 10:39 
  220  31/37   127 Letty Kwok               28 F F2029   MA                1:06:28 10:42 
  221  10/11   184 Joyce Rogers             58 F F5059   Plymouth MA       1:06:47 10:45 
  222  38/44    88 Christa Georgeson        35 F F3039   Plympton MA       1:07:00 10:47 
  223  39/44   130 Melanie Laskowski        31 F F3039   Milton MA         1:07:26 10:52 
  224  36/37   120 Patrick Kingman          33 M M3039   E. Freetown MA    1:07:41 10:54 
  225  40/44   119 Amy Kingman              32 F F3039   E. Freetown MA    1:07:42 10:54 
  226  34/35   251 Iam Dunn                 45 M M4049   Plympton MA       1:08:00 10:57 
  227  28/30    75 Kristin Eaton            44 F F4049   Plymouth MA       1:08:17 11:00 
  228   3/3    245 David Roberts            71 M F7079   E.Bridgewater MA  1:08:17 11:00 
  229  32/37   110 Michelle Iandoli         26 F F2029   Boston MA         1:08:38 11:03 
  230  33/37    58 Jennifer Csernica        26 F F2029   Quincy MA         1:08:38 11:03 
  231   9/9    140 Dave Manning             27 M M2029   Lincoln RI        1:08:38 11:03 
  232  34/37    28 Kathryn Brown            28 F F2029   Whitman MA        1:09:50 11:15 
  233  11/11    26 Margaret Boyd            56 F F5059   Plympton MA       1:09:51 11:15 
  234  41/44   242 Christina Anderson       36 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:12:09 11:37 
  235  37/37    44 Stephen Chmiel           31 M M3039   Carver MA         1:13:41 11:52 
  236  35/37   165 Michelle O'Loughlin      27 F F2029   Carver MA         1:13:41 11:52 
  237  42/44    48 Beth Collins             38 F F3039   Cambridge MA      1:13:41 11:52 
  238  29/30   222 Anne Woodrum             40 F F4049   Boston MA         1:13:58 11:55 
  239  43/44    66 Rebecca Donlan           36 F F3039   Plymouth MA       1:16:08 12:16 
  240  44/44   185 Diane Rombalski          33 F F3039   Medway MA         1:16:09 12:16 
  241  19/19    51 David Conroy             59 M M5059   Kingston MA       1:16:23 12:18 
  242  30/30   124 Beth Knights             43 F F4049   Halifax MA        1:16:32 12:19 
  243  36/37   152 Natalia Minaj            24 F F2029   Plympton MA       1:18:38 12:40 
  244   4/4      2 Cedar Hickey             14 F F1019   Plymouth MA       1:22:37 13:18 
  245  35/35   108 Michael Hickey           40 M M4049   Plymouth MA       1:22:37 13:18 
  246  37/37   182 Kaitlyn Robson           25 F F2029   Rockland MA       1:25:48 13:49 
   5/21/2011  7:21PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News