Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Community 5K for Autism Awareness

Worcester, MA, May 1, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


5K

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    PAUL NOONE                        WORCESTER  MA         449    27   M       1 20-29               15:54.4      5:07/M
      2    RYAN PALMISON                     SOMERVILLE  MA        444    26   M       2 20-29               17:27.1      5:37/M
      3    NATE MCMAHAN                      HOLLISTON  MA         453    26   M       3 20-29               18:31.2      5:57/M
      4    ALAN RONDEAU                      PUTNAM  CT            469    60   M       1 60-99               19:11.6      6:10/M
      5    WESLEY JULIANO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        179    27   M       4 20-29               19:34.6      6:17/M
      6    ZACKARIAH BESHAI                  WORCESTER  MA         419    27   M       5 20-29               19:36.9      6:18/M
      7    KEVIN KING                        WORCESTER  MA         516    28   M       6 20-29               19:42.1      6:20/M
      8    BRETT KING                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     426    33   M       1 30-39               20:03.8      6:27/M
      9    JOSHUA C GIROUARD                 BRIMFIELD  MA         125    35   M       2 30-39               20:35.8      6:37/M
     10    MARK HELFRICK                     HOLDEN  MA            155    26   M       7 20-29               20:38.2      6:38/M
     11    MICHAEL KRISTAN                   WORCESTER  MA         190    29   M       8 20-29               20:40.6      6:39/M
     12    DOUG SHATTUCK                     ALTON  MA             448    49   M       1 40-49               20:47.3      6:41/M
     13    JIM GRADY                         AUBURN  MA            457    49   M       2 40-49               21:04.3      6:46/M
     14    MATTHEW SCOTT DYKHOFF             HOPEDALE  MA           95    40   M       3 40-49               21:05.8      6:47/M
     15    JORGE MARTINEZ                    HUDSON  MA            475    33   M       3 30-39               21:19.1      6:51/M
     16    STEVE GRADY                       AUBURN  MA            456    47   M       4 40-49               21:23.9      6:53/M
     17    TIMOTHY HEALY                     MEDFORD  MA           499    41   M       5 40-49               21:31.1      6:55/M
     18    MATTHEW CIOCIOLA                  WORCESTER  MA          54    27   M       9 20-29               21:37.7      6:57/M
     19    MIKE MCNAMARA                     HOPKINTON  MA         441    43   M       6 40-49               21:38.6      6:57/M
     20    REBECCA SZALICKI                  WORCESTER  MA         316    38   F       1 30-39               21:44.6      6:59/M
     21    ROBERT AUGER                      WORCESTER  MA          11    28   M      10 20-29               21:47.9      7:00/M
     22    KEITH HENRY                       WORCESTER  MA         389    22   M      11 20-29               21:52.0      7:02/M
     23    SHAWN ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA             10    38   M       4 30-39               21:55.2      7:03/M
     24    DANIEL VIVEIROS                   DOUGLAS  MA           477    22   M      12 20-29               22:00.0      7:04/M
     25    SHANE FRANCOEUR                   BARRE  MA             112    24   M      13 20-29               22:01.3      7:05/M
     26    DAWN BALL                         PLYMOUTH  MA          365    29   F       1 20-29               22:06.6      7:06/M
     27    ERIN PICKETT                      HOLDEN  MA            288    34   F       2 30-39               22:06.8      7:06/M
     28    JP VIGNONE                        MILFORD  MA           346    24   M      14 20-29               22:20.2      7:11/M
     29    PAULA M PALERMO                   SHREWSBURY  MA        277    38   F       3 30-39               22:26.4      7:13/M
     30    MATTHEW P WEST                    WORCESTER  MA         354    32   M       5 30-39               22:36.0      7:16/M
     31    ALISON LAVENTURE                  WOODSTOCK  CT         199    27   F       2 20-29               22:47.7      7:20/M
     32    JEFFREY MANGUM                    ROYALSTON  MA         219    38   M       6 30-39               22:57.1      7:23/M
     33    JASON D ROWELL                    MILFORD  MA           309    32   M       7 30-39               22:59.5      7:23/M
     34    JORDAN R CORMIER                  AUBURN  MA             68    21   M      15 20-29               23:00.4      7:24/M
     35    FRANCIS P DEFALCO                 AUBURN  MA             80    37   M       8 30-39               23:01.0      7:24/M
     36    TED MAKOWSKI                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     468    58   M       1 50-59               23:02.6      7:24/M
     37    JEREMIAH COLLINS                  BOYLSTON  MA          465    52   M       2 50-59               23:03.6      7:25/M
     38    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA             30    63   M       2 60-99               23:09.2      7:27/M
     39    KATHY TAYLOR                      HOLDEN  MA            335    15   M       1  0-15               23:10.1      7:27/M
     40    LYNDSAY SIGNORI                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     425    29   F       3 20-29               23:11.0      7:27/M
     41    STACY LYNN REED BLANCO            WATERTOWN  MA          28    33   F       4 30-39               23:11.2      7:27/M
     42    SUE SONIA                         LANCASTER  MA         328    40   F       1 40-49               23:14.3      7:28/M
     43    BRYAN J GREGOIRE                  WORCESTER  MA         399    24   M      16 20-29               23:14.9      7:28/M
     44    JULIE FINLAY                      DUDLEY  MA            104    31   F       5 30-39               23:18.1      7:30/M
     45    CHAR FITZGERALD                   LUNENBURG  MA         497    51   M       3 50-59               23:20.5      7:30/M
     46    JERRY RICHARDSON                  WORCESTER  MA         494    27   M      17 20-29               23:21.4      7:30/M
     47    ANGELA KAMENDALIS                 SPENCER  MA           432    25   F       4 20-29               23:21.8      7:30/M
     48    AMBER MARTIN                      WORCESTER  MA         474    23   F       5 20-29               23:33.0      7:34/M
     49    TARA HOESTRA-MARTINEZ             WORCESTER  MA         476    30   F       6 30-39               23:35.3      7:35/M
     50    MARTY MULBERRY                    WORCESTER  MA         459    42   M       7 40-49               23:35.8      7:35/M
     51    GREG COPPENRATH                   CLINTON  MA            62    32   M       9 30-39               23:37.5      7:36/M
     52    AARON PEARSON                     SPENCER  MA           283    31   M      10 30-39               23:38.9      7:36/M
     53    PATRICK S O'BRIEN                 HOPKINTON  MA         269    27   M      18 20-29               23:40.8      7:37/M
     54    LINDSEY TURNER                    LEOMINSTER  MA        339    28   F       6 20-29               23:41.6      7:37/M
     55    CRAIG STEVEN THOMPSON             TAUNTON  MA           383    28   M      19 20-29               23:51.8      7:40/M
     56    MARK BOLTON                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      492    26   M      20 20-29               23:55.6      7:41/M
     57    NORA MCCARTHY                     PAXTON  MA            231    41   F       2 40-49               24:00.3      7:43/M
     58    LEE MARZINI                       WOONSOCKET  RI        228    30   M      11 30-39               24:01.1      7:43/M
     59    CINDY HEBERT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          153    56   F       1 50-59               24:02.5      7:44/M
     60    JON DOOLEY                        WORCESTER  MA         421    35   M      12 30-39               24:14.3      7:48/M
     61    TIMOTHY O'KANE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       272    25   M      21 20-29               24:19.8      7:49/M
     62    FABIOLA FARRELL                   WORCESTER  MA         454    33   F       7 30-39               24:24.1      7:51/M
     63    CRYSTAL A BRIGGS                  WORCESTER  MA          38    29   F       7 20-29               24:24.4      7:51/M
     64    RYAN R FINLAY                     DUDLEY  MA            105    30   M      13 30-39               24:27.5      7:52/M
     65    MEGHAN KELLY                      SOMERVILLE  MA        443    26   F       8 20-29               24:30.9      7:53/M
     66    ADAM STOWELL                      SPENCER  MA           315    23   M      22 20-29               24:36.2      7:55/M
     67    MELISSA MCDONALD                  RUTLAND  MA           232    46   F       3 40-49               24:37.4      7:55/M
     68    TAYLOR WHITCOMB                   BROOKFIELD  MA        357    30   M      14 30-39               24:40.8      7:56/M
     69    SUE MORIN                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      498    41   F       4 40-49               24:42.0      7:57/M
     70    JOSEPH MANGUM                     DERRY  NH             220    27   M      23 20-29               24:43.9      7:57/M
     71    MANSOUR RAD                       WORCESTER  MA         423    29   M      24 20-29               24:46.5      7:58/M
     72    JUDY DENAULT                      STERLING  MA           82    46   F       5 40-49               24:47.5      7:58/M
     73    DANNY PAPAZIAN                    SHREWSBURY  MA        281    13   M       2  0-15               24:52.8      8:00/M
     74    DAN MARA                          WORCESTER  MA         433    39   M      15 30-39               24:54.5      8:00/M
     75    PAULA CURRAN-HAYECK               BOYLSTON  MA          462    47   F       6 40-49               25:03.3      8:03/M
     76    JOCELYN ETHIER                    MENDON  MA             99    25   F       9 20-29               25:04.5      8:04/M
     77    BEN F RUSSELL                     WEST HARTFORD  CT     311    28   M      25 20-29               25:08.0      8:05/M
     78    JOHN TESTAGROSSA                  ATHOL  MA             337    52   M       4 50-59               25:09.9      8:05/M
     79    KRISTEN ALTOBELLI                 LUNENBURG  MA         364    27   F      10 20-29               25:11.5      8:06/M
     80    CHRISTOPHER QUARTARONE            CAMBRIDGE  MA         297    26   M      26 20-29               25:14.7      8:07/M
     81    COLIN DAVIDSON                    NORTHBORO  MA         446    28   M      27 20-29               25:15.8      8:07/M
     82    JEFF MCVOY                        FITCHBURG  MA         240    29   M      28 20-29               25:17.7      8:08/M
     83    KATE VOSS                         UXBRIDGE  MA          348    30   F       8 30-39               25:21.0      8:09/M
     84    ANDREW V HARTIGAN                 BARRE  MA             146    47   M       8 40-49               25:24.0      8:10/M
     85    EMILY H GIBSON                    WORCESTER  MA         122    21   F      11 20-29               25:26.8      8:11/M
     86    DANIEL LARKIN                     FITCHBURG  MA         528    32   M      16 30-39               25:28.2      8:11/M
     87    MATT BENNETT                      FISKDALE  MA           24    29   M      29 20-29               25:28.2      8:11/M
     88    MARK A. HOLMES                    NORTH BROOKFIELD  M   163    33   M      17 30-39               25:30.8      8:12/M
     89    BRANDON JAMES DIEFFENWIERTH       NORTH OXFORD  MA       85    30   M      18 30-39               25:33.8      8:13/M
     90    JOSEPH E MCLELLAN                 WOONSOCKET  RI        241    32   M      19 30-39               25:36.9      8:14/M
     91    JOHN KIRBY                        BALDWINVILLE  MA      185    22   F      12 20-29               25:40.5      8:15/M
     92    LAURA  Z MORRIS                   LEOMINSTER  MA        257    41   F       7 40-49               25:51.5      8:19/M
     93    DEREK GINO PARIS                  WORCESTER  MA         282    39   M      20 30-39               25:53.8      8:19/M
     94    VICTORIA S LEE                    WORCESTER  MA         202    27   F      13 20-29               25:54.7      8:20/M
     95    MICHAEL COLLINS                   ATHOL  MA             464    26   M      30 20-29               25:55.4      8:20/M
     96    CHELSEA MCVOY                     FITCHBURG  MA         376    29   F      14 20-29               26:01.1      8:22/M
     97    PETER COPPENRATH                  CLINTON  MA            63    38   M      21 30-39               26:03.6      8:23/M
     98    KIMBERLY MANLY                    PHILLIPSTON  MA       221    27   F      15 20-29               26:06.1      8:24/M
     99    KELLY S PAPAGNI                   RUTLAND  MA           280    46   F       8 40-49               26:07.0      8:24/M
    100    MARK E HEBERT                     WORCESTER  MA         154    60   M       3 60-99               26:08.3      8:24/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    VICTOR BONILLA                    GARDNER  MA            29    21   M      31 20-29               26:18.1      8:27/M
    102    HOLLYANN LAVALLEE                 NORTH BROOKFIELD  M   198    22   F      16 20-29               26:30.8      8:31/M
    103    CHRISTOPHER J AMATO               MARLBOROUGH  MA         3    29   M      32 20-29               26:31.3      8:32/M
    104    RACHAEL HELFRICK                  HOLDEN  MA            458    26   F      17 20-29               26:34.6      8:33/M
    105    TIM COAKLEY                       WORCESTER  MA         482    24   M      33 20-29               26:38.3      8:34/M
    106    WILLIAM PIERCE                    WORCESTER  MA         291    37   M      22 30-39               26:39.3      8:34/M
    107    ELISE MILLIKEN                    RUTLAND  MA           250    40   F       9 40-49               26:39.9      8:34/M
    108    ED ZANNONI                        LEOMINSTER  MA        397    39   M      23 30-39               26:45.9      8:36/M
    109    JANICE MOLLOY                     BRAINTREE  MA         253    35   F       9 30-39               26:46.8      8:36/M
    110    AUDREY MOULTON                    WHEELWRIGHT  MA       259    13   F       1  0-15               26:49.3      8:37/M
    111    JENNA MCGUIRK                     MILLBURY  MA          238    26   F      18 20-29               26:54.1      8:39/M
    112    CHELSEA  A MCGUIRK                SPENCER  MA           237    23   F      19 20-29               26:57.8      8:40/M
    113    ED MURPHY                         STERLING  MA          508    49   M       9 40-49               26:58.1      8:40/M
    114    MELISSA  E MURPHY                 STERLING  MA          261    48   F      10 40-49               26:58.3      8:40/M
    115    PHIL FRIEDMAN                     PAXTON  MA            526    54   M       5 50-59               27:01.5      8:41/M
    116    RYAN ARSENAULT                    BROOKFIELD  MA        518    16   M       1 16-19               27:02.4      8:42/M
    117    LUCY PALMER                       BOYLSTON  MA          500    14   F       2  0-15               27:02.7      8:42/M
    118    STEVEN PLOOF                      STERLING  MA          292    29   M      34 20-29               27:03.7      8:42/M
    119    JOSEPH  P BISCEGLIA SR.           WORCESTER  MA          26    55   M       6 50-59               27:08.4      8:43/M
    120    BRIAN MCCALL                      CHELMSFORD  MA        392    40   M      10 40-49               27:08.6      8:43/M
    121    STEPHANIE MURPHY                  HUDSON  MA            485    30   F      10 30-39               27:10.2      8:44/M
    122    DEAN MURPHY                       HUDSON  MA            486    30   M      24 30-39               27:10.5      8:44/M
    123    KELLY SMITH                       WORCESTER  MA         455    44   F      11 40-49               27:10.7      8:44/M
    124    JESSICA HOGAN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      159    19   F       1 16-19               27:11.6      8:44/M
    125    ZACK BRADY                        WORCESTER  MA         488    29   M      35 20-29               27:12.6      8:45/M
    126    BEN CORWIN                        HAMILTON  MA          487    29   M      36 20-29               27:14.9      8:45/M
    127    MEREDITH PASS                     CLINTON  MA           380    22   F      20 20-29               27:17.6      8:46/M
    128    STEVE L MALLETT                   AVON  MA              217    36   M      25 30-39               27:18.8      8:47/M
    129    DONALD OLESKI                     WORCESTER  MA         274    57   M       7 50-59               27:21.0      8:48/M
    130    JIM KANE                          DANIELSON  CT         418    43   M      11 40-49               27:21.2      8:48/M
    131    JESSICA HUBACHECK                 NORTH DIGHTON  MA     169    27   F      21 20-29               27:21.3      8:48/M
    132    NATALIA BREHM                     WEST HARTFORD  CT     401    25   F      22 20-29               27:31.3      8:51/M
    133    JULIE PALMER                      MENDON  MA            278    35   F      11 30-39               27:31.5      8:51/M
    134    DOROTHY NYLAND                    EXTON  PA             483    45   F      12 40-49               27:32.6      8:51/M
    135    DONOVAN C CORMIER                 AUBURN  MA             67    16   M       2 16-19               27:33.3      8:52/M
    136    PAULO CHAVES                      HUDSON  MA            438    50   M       8 50-59               27:33.9      8:52/M
    137    NANCY SWAYZE                      HOLDEN  MA            447    39   F      12 30-39               27:34.6      8:52/M
    138    KATIE GURTITZ                     AUBURN  MA            507    46   F      13 40-49               27:36.5      8:52/M
    139    MAUREEN ADAMO                     MEDWAY  MA            398    58   F       2 50-59               27:37.5      8:53/M
    140      DIANA WEST                      WORCESTER  MA         355    34   F      13 30-39               27:38.1      8:53/M
    141    RYAN AUGER                        WORCESTER  MA         435     8   M       3  0-15               27:48.0      8:56/M
    142    ELIZABETH J HEALEY                WEST HARTFORD  CT     151    29   F      23 20-29               27:49.9      8:57/M
    143    ISABELLE CHAN                     AUBURN  MA            429    12   F       3  0-15               27:52.1      8:58/M
    144    JIM CIRU                          WORCESTER  MA         406    31   M      26 30-39               27:58.4      9:00/M
    145    WILLIAM AUGER                     WORCESTER  MA          12    35   M      27 30-39               28:00.1      9:00/M
    146    JULIE P TOSCANO                   AUBURN  MA            338    34   F      14 30-39               28:01.9      9:01/M
    147    AMBER D ROSE                      MILFORD  MA           307    35   F      15 30-39               28:02.6      9:01/M
    148    KARA BARNES                       NASHUA  NH             14    40   F      14 40-49               28:03.6      9:01/M
    149    MEGAN HEATH                       OXFORD  MA            372    32   F      16 30-39               28:05.6      9:02/M
    150    JULIE BOWDITCH                    WORCESTER  MA          33    27   F      24 20-29               28:10.2      9:03/M
    151    SHANNON D. LENAHAN                MARLBOROUGH  MA       204    31   F      17 30-39               28:12.6      9:04/M
    152    SHERRI FOSTER                     STERLING  MA          110    40   F      15 40-49               28:13.8      9:04/M
    153    MICHAEL PAGLIONE                  MANSFIELD  CT         517    23   M      37 20-29               28:14.4      9:05/M
    154    JACKIE HEBERT                     WARWICK  RI           424    54   F       3 50-59               28:17.7      9:06/M
    155    ASHLEY REVEN                      WORCESTER  MA         302    29   F      25 20-29               28:18.3      9:06/M
    156    ELENA NIEVES                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA      267    36   F      18 30-39               28:22.9      9:07/M
    157    ELIJAH JOHNSTON                   WORCESTER  MA         491    30   M      28 30-39               28:27.0      9:09/M
    158    TARA KING                         WORCESTER  MA         515    30   F      19 30-39               28:27.3      9:09/M
    159    MIKE SILVA                        OXFORD  MA            326    29   M      38 20-29               28:27.7      9:09/M
    160    ANNIE MCGUIRK                     WORCESTER  MA         235    23   F      26 20-29               28:31.8      9:10/M
    161    LAURA WILTSHIRE                   MILLBURY  MA          359    31   F      20 30-39               28:32.4      9:10/M
    162    TODD MONTGOMERY                   AUBURN  MA            255    43   M      12 40-49               28:33.0      9:11/M
    163    TIMOTHY G WEST                    WORCESTER  MA         356    36   M      29 30-39               28:36.8      9:12/M
    164    LYNN BOYLE                        GRAFTON  MA            35    46   F      16 40-49               28:41.3      9:13/M
    165    MELISSA WOOD                      SPENCER  MA           361    31   F      21 30-39               28:41.5      9:13/M
    166    ED HAJIMOWLANA                    MERRIMACK  NH         142    49   M      13 40-49               28:46.0      9:15/M
    167    JESSICA L DUQUETTE                WORCESTER  MA          91    26   F      27 20-29               28:47.1      9:15/M
    168    STEPHANIE PIERCE                  WORCESTER  MA         290    24   F      28 20-29               28:48.4      9:16/M
    169    JENNIFER BUTTS                    WALTHAM  MA           430    33   F      22 30-39               28:49.2      9:16/M
    170    SARA GYLLSTROM                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         139    27   F      29 20-29               28:50.4      9:16/M
    171    SAMUEL DYKHOFF                    HOPEDALE  MA           96    12   M       4  0-15               28:54.9      9:18/M
    172    KEVIN PALMER                      BOYLSTON  MA          502    20   M      39 20-29               28:55.2      9:18/M
    173    MICHELLE J POIRIER                OXFORD  MA            293    43   F      17 40-49               28:58.4      9:19/M
    174    DANIEL LOPOPOLO                   WORCESTER  MA         467    39   M      30 30-39               28:59.6      9:19/M
    175    BOB HENRY                         WORCESTER  MA         390    49   M      14 40-49               29:00.8      9:19/M
    176    ERIN COOPER                       BRIGHTON  MA          470    26   F      30 20-29               29:01.5      9:20/M
    177    JONATHAN HUDSON                   BRIGHTON  MA          471    25   M      40 20-29               29:01.6      9:20/M
    178    BRANDON J GRAVES                  FITCHBURG  MA         130    32   M      31 30-39               29:04.7      9:21/M
    179    DJ OLESKI                         WORCESTER  MA         273    24   M      41 20-29               29:05.9      9:21/M
    180    JACOB GARBARZ                     HUDSON  NH            117    25   M      42 20-29               29:11.2      9:23/M
    181    MAUREEN COAKLEY                   WORCESTER  MA         408    20   F      31 20-29               29:12.3      9:23/M
    182    RACHAEL COFFIN-FAHEY              MEDWAY  MA             56    35   F      23 30-39               29:13.1      9:24/M
    183    MAEGAN E BIRRI                    AUBURN  MA             25    26   F      32 20-29               29:13.3      9:24/M
    184    ERIKA S DILORENZO                 WORCESTER  MA          83    19   F       2 16-19               29:14.9      9:24/M
    185    NORMAN CARRIER                    SUTTON  MA             50    29   M      43 20-29               29:15.3      9:24/M
    186    GRETCHEN Z. MARTINEZ              HUDSON  MA            413    31   F      24 30-39               29:15.8      9:24/M
    187    STELIOS ATHANASSIADES             OXFORD  MA              8    29   M      44 20-29               29:16.5      9:25/M
    188    AMY M MEZZADRI                    BLACKSTONE  MA        247    36   F      25 30-39               29:16.7      9:25/M
    189    DOUG & LYNN DUPUIS                FITCHBURG  MA          92    44   F      18 40-49               29:17.3      9:25/M
    190    LISA GYLLSTROM                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        138    27   F      33 20-29               29:17.3      9:25/M
    191    SARA DAY                          SPENCER  MA            78    27   F      34 20-29               29:19.9      9:26/M
    192    SUSAN E CHAMPAGNE                 CLINTON  MA            53    36   F      26 30-39               29:20.2      9:26/M
    193    ROBERT DALY                       PEMBROKE  MA           75    29   M      45 20-29               29:21.0      9:26/M
    194    MACKENZIE COAKLEY                 MILLBURY  MA          407    21   F      35 20-29               29:22.0      9:27/M
    195    IAN S CANNAN                      WORCESTER  MA          47    31   M      32 30-39               29:28.1      9:28/M
    196    KIM ATHANASSIADES                 OXFORD  MA              7    29   F      36 20-29               29:35.6      9:31/M
    197    KRISTINA LANDRY                   MILFORD  MA           196    40   F      19 40-49               29:36.6      9:31/M
    198    JULIE ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA              9    38   F      27 30-39               29:37.9      9:31/M
    199    BILL BARKER                       OXFORD  MA            495    59   M       9 50-59               29:40.0      9:32/M
    200    KENNERA  M KING                   PRINCETON  MA         391    42   F      20 40-49               29:42.2      9:33/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    WADE MARTIN                       NORTH OXFORD  MA      225    29   M      46 20-29               29:46.2      9:34/M
    202    NANCY FITZGERALD                  LUNENBURG  MA         496    50   F       4 50-59               29:47.7      9:35/M
    203    JILLIAN JORDAN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       450    20   F      37 20-29               29:48.9      9:35/M
    204    MEGAN LAPIERRE                    WORCESTER  MA         197    30   F      28 30-39               29:54.7      9:37/M
    205    JACQUELINE G MARACLE              UXBRIDGE  MA          412    23   F      38 20-29               29:56.7      9:37/M
    206    KATIE VANDERSTENEN                HOLLISTON  MA         452    27   F      39 20-29               29:56.7      9:37/M
    207    MAUREEN L METIVIER                WORCESTER  MA         246    30   F      29 30-39               29:57.3      9:38/M
    208    JOHN DIPIETRO                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA      84    17   M       3 16-19               29:59.6      9:38/M
    209    EILEEN FAHEY                      MENDON  MA            100    38   F      30 30-39               30:05.4      9:40/M
    210    SUZANNE RAGONESE                  HOPEDALE  MA          298    53   F       5 50-59               30:05.6      9:40/M
    211    BONNIE EATON                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    98    39   F      31 30-39               30:06.9      9:41/M
    212    MICHELLE ROUSSEAU                 WARE  MA              308    44   F      21 40-49               30:07.0      9:41/M
    213    JOCELYN L COUGHLIN                WORCESTER  MA          69    29   F      40 20-29               30:08.0      9:41/M
    214    NICK COUGHLIN                     WORCESTER  MA          70    32   M      33 30-39               30:08.3      9:41/M
    215    LAURA M O' CONNOR                 WORCESTER  MA         268    32   F      32 30-39               30:09.1      9:42/M
    216    PAUL COAKLEY                      MILLBURY  MA          405    45   M      15 40-49               30:10.0      9:42/M
    217    TUAN NOUYEN                       NORTH OXFORD  MA      505    28   M      47 20-29               30:12.9      9:43/M
    218    KALENE GENDRON                    WESTFORD  MA          522    28   F      41 20-29               30:13.4      9:43/M
    219    CHARLES AUSTIN DONNELLY           N. GROSVENORDALE  C    87    46   M      16 40-49               30:14.6      9:43/M
    220    LAUREN JOHNSON                    WORCESTER  MA         176    28   F      42 20-29               30:15.5      9:44/M
    221    PAULA HIGGINBOTTOM                MILLBURY  MA          157    48   F      22 40-49               30:19.7      9:45/M
    222    JULIE FEELEY                      FRANKLIN  MA          371    30   F      33 30-39               30:20.6      9:45/M
    223    MICHELLE CANNAN                   WORCESTER  MA         394    31   F      34 30-39               30:22.0      9:46/M
    224    CHRISTOPHER J DUQUETTE            WORCESTER  MA          90    23   M      48 20-29               30:29.3      9:48/M
    225    RON SENOSK                        SUTTON  MA            520    65   M       4 60-99               30:36.0      9:50/M
    226    TRACY JOHNSTON                    CHERRY VALLEY  MA     177    29   F      43 20-29               30:41.2      9:52/M
    227    MEGHAN ANN MALLETT                AVON  MA              216    36   F      35 30-39               30:46.5      9:54/M
    228    JOSEPH BISCEGLIA                  WORCESTER  MA         396    25   M      49 20-29               30:49.5      9:55/M
    229    MELISSA KELLEY                    GRAFTAN  MA           445    43   F      23 40-49               30:55.9      9:56/M
    230    VALERIE COPPENRATH                CLINTON  MA            64    27   F      44 20-29               30:58.5      9:57/M
    231    LINDSEY HOUSTON                   TEMPLETON  MA         167    26   F      45 20-29               31:00.0      9:58/M
    232    DEBBIE CERUNDOLO                  MILLVILLE  MA          52    42   F      24 40-49               31:00.3      9:58/M
    233    TARA J KELLIHER                   QUINCY  MA            184    38   F      36 30-39               31:01.9      9:58/M
    234    TOM BARNES                        NASHUA  NH             15    47   M      17 40-49               31:02.7      9:59/M
    235    HAYLEY ERIN BENGTSON              OXFORD  MA             22    21   F      46 20-29               31:03.9      9:59/M
    236    SAMANTHA CHAVES                   HUDSON  MA            437    19   F       3 16-19               31:04.2      9:59/M
    237    KELLEY BENGTSON                   OXFORD  MA             23    46   F      25 40-49               31:07.7     10:00/M
    238    COLLEEN MUNSON                    WORCESTER  MA         260    41   F      26 40-49               31:09.0     10:01/M
    239    PAUL DUSHKU                       LINWOOD  MA            93    48   M      18 40-49               31:14.5     10:03/M
    240    SARA MANGANELLI                   UXBRIDGE  MA          218    38   F      37 30-39               31:14.8     10:03/M
    241    KATIE HUFF                        POMFRET CENTER  CT    171    31   F      38 30-39               31:17.0     10:04/M
    242    KATHY MAYO                        RUTLAND  MA           229    51   F       6 50-59               31:17.1     10:04/M
    243    BETH BEELER                       CHARLTON  MA           20    31   F      39 30-39               31:17.2     10:04/M
    244    TYNAN BREEDS                      HOLDEN  MA            478     8   M       5  0-15               31:21.2     10:05/M
    245    CASEY BREEDS                      HOLDEN  MA            480    32   M      34 30-39               31:21.5     10:05/M
    246    JACKIE PASQUALE                   WORCESTER  MA         529    28   F      47 20-29               31:22.5     10:05/M
    247    KACIE BREEDS                      HOLDEN  MA            479    28   F      48 20-29               31:27.4     10:07/M
    248    VICTORIA PALMER                   BOYLSTON  MA          501    18   F       4 16-19               31:28.3     10:07/M
    249    TINA MARABELLO                    PRINCETON  MA         222    45   F      27 40-49               31:28.3     10:07/M
    250    JENNIFER HARVEY                   SPENCER  MA           148    25   F      49 20-29               31:28.6     10:07/M
    251    LISA MEOLA                        HOLDEN  MA            244    34   F      40 30-39               31:29.0     10:07/M
    252    LIZ WOOD                          SPENCER  MA           360    31   F      41 30-39               31:31.3     10:08/M
    253    CATHY FRIEDMAN                    PAXTON  MA            525    48   F      28 40-49               31:32.1     10:08/M
    254    JULIE CURRIER                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA      73    38   F      42 30-39               31:34.6     10:09/M
    255    STEPHEN MURPHY                    OXFORD  MA            262    29   M      50 20-29               31:34.7     10:09/M
    256    ADAM PAUL LAFLASH                 OXFORD  MA            194    29   M      51 20-29               31:35.7     10:09/M
    257    JOSH PICHE                        CHARLESTON  MA        509    29   M      52 20-29               31:38.3     10:10/M
    258    COLLEEN PATRICI HUNTER            AUBURN  MA            172    33   F      43 30-39               31:42.6     10:12/M
    259    JENNIFER BRUSO                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      39    25   F      50 20-29               31:49.0     10:14/M
    260    JENNIFER BISCEGLIA                WORCESTER  MA          27    33   F      44 30-39               31:51.6     10:14/M
    261    ASHLEY MARIE HARVEY               EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   147    22   F      51 20-29               31:51.9     10:14/M
    262    GORDON E HUBBARD                  WAKEFIELD  MA         170    40   M      19 40-49               31:53.1     10:15/M
    263    ANNA WILLIAMS                     WORCESTER  MA         420    41   F      29 40-49               31:53.8     10:15/M
    264    JAIMIE REED                       WORCESTER  MA         434    32   F      45 30-39               31:55.9     10:16/M
    265    CARMEN ROSADE                     WORCESTER  MA         506    56   F       7 50-59               31:59.0     10:17/M
    266    PRAVIN K PANT                     NEWTON  MA            279    30   M      35 30-39               32:00.5     10:17/M
    267    EMILY HEALEY                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     152    25   F      52 20-29               32:00.8     10:17/M
    268    KAYLA C DALY                      WORCESTER  MA          74    25   F      53 20-29               32:01.8     10:18/M
    269    DONNA HOPKINS                     UPTON  MA             164    49   F      30 40-49               32:03.4     10:18/M
    270    HAKIM LAKHDOR                     SOMERVILLE  MA        511    29   M      53 20-29               32:11.8     10:21/M
    271    COREEN GAFFNEY                    WORCESTER  MA         115    39   F      46 30-39               32:13.8     10:22/M
    272    TRACY CUILITY                     MANCHESTER  NH        493    25   F      54 20-29               32:23.7     10:25/M
    273    ALISON E WELCH                    BRADFORD  MA          386    28   F      55 20-29               32:23.9     10:25/M
    274    SUZANNE MAZZA                     HAVERHILL  MA         230    31   F      47 30-39               32:24.0     10:25/M
    275    MAY DAWE                          NORTHBOROUGH  MA       77    55   F       8 50-59               32:25.9     10:25/M
    276    JENNIFER COLOMBO                  SHREWSBURY  MA         59    40   F      31 40-49               32:41.9     10:31/M
    277    SARAH M BULLER                    BOSTON  MA             40    22   F      56 20-29               32:42.1     10:31/M
    278    VERONICA FARRELL                  WORCESTER  MA         103    23   F      57 20-29               32:42.6     10:31/M
    279    SHANELL MOSLEY                    EAST BOSTON  MA       258    23   F      58 20-29               32:42.7     10:31/M
    280    BETH A FARRELL                    SHREWSBURY  MA        102    39   F      48 30-39               32:42.8     10:31/M
    281    TAMMY M REBELLO                   OXFORD  MA            301    39   F      49 30-39               32:47.9     10:32/M
    282    EDMOND PERRY                      GARDNER  MA           285    32   M      36 30-39               32:48.4     10:33/M
    283    JEFFREY MONAHAN                   AUBURN  MA            254    38   M      37 30-39               32:48.8     10:33/M
    284    HANNA JALBERT                     BROOKFIELD  MA        373    28   F      59 20-29               32:50.2     10:33/M
    285    DANIELLE CARRIER                  SUTTON  MA             49    29   F      60 20-29               32:51.7     10:34/M
    286    KATIE VIGHT                       MARLBORO  MA          345    28   F      61 20-29               32:52.9     10:34/M
    287    KIMBERLY SANDERSON                WHEELWRIGHT  MA       320    43   F      32 40-49               32:54.2     10:35/M
    288    BRADFORD BEMIS                    BROOKFIELD  MA         21    32   M      38 30-39               32:54.9     10:35/M
    289    SUE WILDE                         JEFFERSON  MA         417    50   F       9 50-59               32:59.7     10:36/M
    290    PATRICK PIERCE                    CLINTON  MA           431    14   M       6  0-15               33:04.6     10:38/M
    291    LOUIS R STOCK II                  WORCESTER  MA         331    40   M      20 40-49               33:09.9     10:40/M
    292    SYNNE WING VENUTI                 AUBURN  MA            343    35   F      50 30-39               33:10.0     10:40/M
    293    ALISHA GRUNTMAN                   WORCESTER  MA         472    30   F      51 30-39               33:12.7     10:41/M
    294    LIBBY BOULEY                      NORTH BROOKFIELD  M    31    22   F      62 20-29               33:14.0     10:41/M
    295    JENNIFER DEFORGE                  CLINTON  MA            81    37   F      52 30-39               33:17.3     10:42/M
    296    CHRISTOPHER PICKETT               HOLDEN  MA            442    34   M      39 30-39               33:20.6     10:43/M
    297    KEVIN MOQUIN                      BELLINGHAM  MA        256    48   M      21 40-49               33:22.8     10:44/M
    298    VALERIE FRANCHI                   WORCESTER  MA         111    41   F      33 40-49               33:23.8     10:44/M
    299    SARAH WILCOX                      HUDSON  NH            358    25   F      63 20-29               33:25.2     10:45/M
    300    MICHAEL HAYECK                    BOYLSTON  MA          461     9   M       7  0-15               33:36.4     10:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    JOHN HAYECK                       BOYLSTON  MA          460    12   M       8  0-15               33:36.5     10:48/M
    302    CHRIS LHOMMEDIEU                  HUDSON  MA            193    37   M      40 30-39               33:37.8     10:49/M
    303    ERIN KADELSKI                     BROOKFIELD  MA        180    31   F      53 30-39               33:39.5     10:49/M
    304    BREE HARDIN                       LUNENBURG  MA         143    28   F      64 20-29               33:42.2     10:50/M
    305    STACY HOULE                       LEOMINSTER  MA        166    40   F      34 40-49               33:47.9     10:52/M
    306    SUSANNE LOGAN                     WORCESTER  MA         207    48   F      35 40-49               33:48.6     10:52/M
    307    DAVID LUKAS O'FLAHERTY            WORCESTER  MA         270    12   M       9  0-15               33:49.3     10:52/M
    308    SUSAN COMBS FERRECCHIA            WORCESTER  MA         367    48   F      36 40-49               33:51.8     10:53/M
    309    DAVID RIFKIN                      JACKSONVILLE  FL      304    57   M      10 50-59               33:53.7     10:54/M
    310    HOLLIS PYATT                      FITCHBURG  MA         296    29   M      54 20-29               33:53.8     10:54/M
    311    JENNIFER E SCAGLIONE              WORCESTER  MA         321    40   F      37 40-49               33:55.0     10:54/M
    312    BRYCE VANDER POEL                 AUBURN  MA            342    26   M      55 20-29               33:55.7     10:54/M
    313    MATTHEW ROSI                      NORTHBORO  MA         414    25   M      56 20-29               33:55.9     10:54/M
    314    CAITLIN MCGUIRE                   CHARLESTON  MA        510    26   F      65 20-29               33:57.1     10:55/M
    315    DIANE DONOVAN                     SOMERVILLE  MA         88    30   F      54 30-39               33:59.1     10:56/M
    316    SHERI R. MILLIKEN                 WORCESTER  MA         251    40   F      38 40-49               33:59.6     10:56/M
    317    JENNIFER KELLER                   AUBURN  MA            183    45   F      39 40-49               34:00.2     10:56/M
    318    HANNAH E CROKE                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        72    18   F       5 16-19               34:08.0     10:59/M
    319    LYNN JOHNSTON                     WORCESTER  MA         427    39   F      55 30-39               34:22.2     11:03/M
    320    GINA M LIGHT                      QUINCY  MA            206    24   F      66 20-29               34:22.8     11:03/M
    321    TRACY TIBBETTS                    WRENTHAM  MA          436    44   F      40 40-49               34:23.4     11:03/M
    322    KATE MEIFERT                      CLINTON  MA           242    39   F      56 30-39               34:24.4     11:04/M
    323    LEAH MINKEMA                      CHARLTON  MA          252    27   F      67 20-29               34:24.9     11:04/M
    324    STEPHANY CAVANAUGH                AUBURN  MA            451    39   F      57 30-39               34:26.7     11:04/M
    325    JASON AND MICHE TESTAGROSSA       WORCESTER  MA         336    28   F      68 20-29               34:28.1     11:05/M
    326    KIM TONMOUS                       DEDHAM  MA            523    44   F      41 40-49               34:30.7     11:06/M
    327    MEGHAN F RYDZIK                   BEACON FALLS  CT      312    29   F      69 20-29               34:41.3     11:09/M
    328    GEORGE MILICS                     DUDLEY  MA            530    29   M      57 20-29               34:41.5     11:09/M
    329    JULIE & GEORGE MILIOS             DUDLEY  MA            249    43   F      42 40-49               34:44.4     11:10/M
    330    CARA MCGUIRK                      WORCESTER  MA         236    28   F      70 20-29               35:05.2     11:17/M
    331    TINA M DALY                       WORCESTER  MA          76    24   F      71 20-29               35:06.3     11:17/M
    332    CHARLES R HOULE                   LEOMINSTER  MA        165    41   M      22 40-49               35:14.2     11:20/M
    333    SUSAN RYAN PALMER                 BOYLSTON  MA          379    29   F      72 20-29               35:16.5     11:20/M
    334    CAROLYN MEDINA                    PAXTON  MA            393    38   F      58 30-39               35:19.0     11:21/M
    335    KELLY GARRIGAN                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      118    44   F      43 40-49               35:21.9     11:22/M
    336    MEREDITH LITTOMMEDIEU             HUDSON  MA            527    35   F      59 30-39               35:26.2     11:24/M
    337    LAURA J PERRY                     GARDNER  MA           286    29   F      73 20-29               35:34.1     11:26/M
    338    SERENA M LATULIPPE                SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       195    32   F      60 30-39               35:35.3     11:26/M
    339    HEATHER BARSALOU                  CHARLTON  MA           18    29   F      74 20-29               35:35.5     11:26/M
    340    CANDICE FLEMMING                  MALDEN  MA            107    36   F      61 30-39               35:40.8     11:28/M
    341    MITCHELL GILMORE                  NASHUA  NH            124    11   M      10  0-15               35:45.6     11:30/M
    342    RACHEL M DONOVAN                  SOMERVILLE  MA         89    30   F      62 30-39               35:46.4     11:30/M
    343    ALEXIS WEBSTER                    ACTON  MA             352    27   F      75 20-29               35:47.3     11:30/M
    344    KELSEY GILMORE                    NASHUA  NH            123    16   F       6 16-19               35:48.2     11:31/M
    345    CASSANDRA J BUTLER                ATHOL  MA              46    20   F      76 20-29               35:48.3     11:31/M
    346    ERIN BARON                        WORCESTER  MA          16    26   F      77 20-29               35:54.3     11:33/M
    347    LANCE HARRIS                      STERLING  MA          144    40   M      23 40-49               36:04.7     11:36/M
    348    BONNIE WALLACE                    AUBURN  MA            349    35   F      63 30-39               36:05.6     11:36/M
    349    JONATHAN R MEDINA                 PAXTON  MA            395    38   M      41 30-39               36:06.8     11:36/M
    350    CAROL BARRY                       RUTLAND  MA            17    52   F      10 50-59               36:15.2     11:39/M
    351    JANE MACGINNIS                    RUTLAND  MA           211    22   F      78 20-29               36:16.3     11:40/M
    352    STACEY M MARTIN                   CHERRY VALLEY  MA     210    30   F      64 30-39               36:20.4     11:41/M
    353    KELLY DECAIRE                     MILLBURY  MA           79    33   F      65 30-39               36:26.1     11:43/M
    354    TARA MARA                         WORCESTER  MA         375    34   F      66 30-39               36:38.8     11:47/M
    355    ALEXIS CARLSON                    AUBURN  MA             48    27   F      79 20-29               36:46.9     11:49/M
    356    MARIA HARVEY                      WORCESTER  MA         149    32   F      67 30-39               36:47.1     11:50/M
    357    PATRICK HARVEY                    WORCESTER  MA         150    30   M      42 30-39               36:47.3     11:50/M
    358    ANDREA HUBACHECK                  TAUNTON  MA           168    25   F      80 20-29               36:47.8     11:50/M
    359    NEVILLE JR. STEWART               WORCESTER  MA         330    41   M      24 40-49               36:48.2     11:50/M
    360    PATRICIA A FLANNERY-GOODWIN       WORCESTER  MA         106    34   F      68 30-39               36:49.2     11:50/M
    361    JAMES RANNIKKO                    OXFORD  MA            521    41   M      25 40-49               36:50.7     11:51/M
    362    CRYSTAL CARON                     NORTH BROOKFIELD  M   519    29   F      81 20-29               36:52.5     11:51/M
    363    MARY J PIERCE                     CLINTON  MA           289    42   F      44 40-49               36:52.8     11:51/M
    364    DAVE CATACHIA                     MILLBURY  MA          484    52   M      11 50-59               37:00.9     11:54/M
    365    ALYSHA NUTTALL                    WORCESTER  MA         265    27   F      82 20-29               37:05.0     11:55/M
    366    RICHARD JOHNSTON                  WORCESTER  MA         428    39   M      43 30-39               37:41.4     12:07/M
    367    GIFT  M STEWART                   WORCESTER  MA         314    39   F      69 30-39               37:58.6     12:12/M
    368    MARA POWER                        WORCESTER  MA         294    32   F      70 30-39               37:58.7     12:12/M
    369    DANIELLE LYN RAYMOND              MILLBURY  MA          300    35   F      71 30-39               37:58.9     12:12/M
    370    JIM SANSOUCY                      AUBURN  MA            504    40   M      26 40-49               37:59.3     12:13/M
    371    SHERRY STUMPO                     SPENCER  MA           332    42   F      45 40-49               38:00.8     12:13/M
    372    ANGELA COLE                       ASHLAND  MA            58    23   F      83 20-29               38:01.7     12:13/M
    373    MICHELLE HARRIS                   STERLING  MA          145    35   F      72 30-39               38:04.7     12:14/M
    374    SHELLEY WALKER                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     473    38   F      73 30-39               38:07.0     12:15/M
    375    BECKY WALLER IADAROLA             NORTH GRAFTON  MA     173    31   F      74 30-39               38:07.3     12:15/M
    376    CHERYL BRADY                      MANCHESTER  MA         37    30   F      75 30-39               38:12.8     12:17/M
    377    SHANNON CROGEN                    HAMILTON  MA          489    29   F      84 20-29               38:15.4     12:18/M
    378    KATY MAGUIRE                      BROCKTON  MA          213    30   F      76 30-39               38:28.1     12:22/M
    379    KIMBERLY  SUE GRIFFIN             AVON  MA              132    37   F      77 30-39               38:28.4     12:22/M
    380    HARRISON DYKHOFF                  HOPEDALE  MA           94    10   M      11  0-15               38:31.1     12:23/M
    381    JUNE SANCHEZ                      LEICESTER  MA         319    45   F      46 40-49               38:35.7     12:24/M
    382    SUSAN LYNN DYKHOFF                HOPEDALE  MA           97    41   F      47 40-49               38:36.1     12:25/M
    383    JENNIFER WEAVER                   FITCHBURG  MA         351    37   F      78 30-39               38:37.0     12:25/M
    384    HEIDI  E JOHNSON                  FRANKLIN  MA          175    45   F      48 40-49               38:37.4     12:25/M
    385    MERCEDES MATEO                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       388    27   F      85 20-29               38:38.1     12:25/M
    386    JAMES VOOYS                       CHICOPEE  MA          347    31   M      44 30-39               38:38.2     12:25/M
    387    VANESSA  R RONEY                  ROCHDALE  MA          305    31   F      79 30-39               38:38.3     12:25/M
    388    STEPHEN PAPAZIAN                  SHREWSBURY  MA        524    53   M      12 50-59               38:39.0     12:26/M
    389    TINA COLBERT                      WORCESTER  MA          57    41   F      49 40-49               38:40.4     12:26/M
    390    KATHRYN BURNS                     ANDOVER  MA            41     9   F       4  0-15               38:54.3     12:30/M
    391    MARK BURNS                        ANDOVER  MA            42    41   M      27 40-49               38:57.3     12:31/M
    392    LYNDSEY TAYLOR                    WEST HARTFORD  CT     382    25   F      86 20-29               39:24.2     12:40/M
    393    REEMA ZAITER                      RAYNHAM  MA           363    26   F      87 20-29               39:30.1     12:42/M
    394    JAMES JR MCKIERNAN                SHREWSBURY  MA        239    73   M       5 60-99               39:39.8     12:45/M
    395    DEMITRIA COMFORTI                 UXBRIDGE  MA          368    35   F      80 30-39               39:52.6     12:49/M
    396    EMILY ANNE SALVATIERRA            LOWELL  MA            318    29   F      88 20-29               40:01.2     12:52/M
    397    LAUREN FLORO                      WALTHAM  MA           109    31   F      81 30-39               40:01.6     12:52/M
    398    ALYSON MARTINEZ                   WORCESTER  MA         226    33   F      82 30-39               40:10.3     12:55/M
    399    CHERIE  MARZINI                   WOONSOCKET  RI        227    35   F      83 30-39               40:11.4     12:55/M
    400    MICHELLE GAUTHIER                 WOONSOCKET  RI        120    34   F      84 30-39               40:11.7     12:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    JENNIFER L FLEMMING               SHREWSBURY  MA        108    39   F      85 30-39               40:24.1     12:59/M
    402    BONNIE A MCGAFFIGAN               FRANKLIN  MA          233    37   F      86 30-39               40:24.7     12:59/M
    403    RAQUEL YZAGUIRE                   SHREWSBURY  MA        513    38   F      87 30-39               40:28.7     13:01/M
    404    LISA LANDON                       NATICK  MA            512    44   F      50 40-49               40:28.9     13:01/M
    405    SEAN HOGAN                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      160    11   M      12  0-15               40:38.6     13:04/M
    406    TINA HOGAN                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      161    40   F      51 40-49               40:41.3     13:05/M
    407    ERICA E RAMM                      WORCESTER  MA         299    30   F      88 30-39               40:55.2     13:09/M
    408    SERA VERMETTE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         344    31   F      89 30-39               41:00.4     13:11/M
    409    LESLEY A MELLO                    GOUCESTER  MA         243    43   F      52 40-49               41:00.8     13:11/M
    410    MARIA KRUSAS                      WORCESTER  MA         400    41   F      53 40-49               41:04.1     13:12/M
    411    MICHELE COAKLEY                   MILLBURY  MA          404    45   F      54 40-49               41:24.0     13:19/M
    412    BRIANNA TRAFECANTE                RUTLAND  MA           384    21   F      89 20-29               41:24.1     13:19/M
    413    STEPHANIE COUNVILLE               WORCESTER  MA         514    29   F      90 20-29               41:24.6     13:19/M
    414    CARISSA TRAFECONIE                RUTLAND  MA           481    23   F      91 20-29               41:30.5     13:21/M
    415    KELLY JEAN COLLINS                AUBURN  MA            366    46   F      55 40-49               41:47.5     13:26/M
    416    KELLIE RANNIKKO                   OXFORD  MA            531    36   F      90 30-39               41:54.5     13:28/M
    417    ERIN KELLER                       RUTLAND  MA           374    32   F      91 30-39               43:12.7     13:53/M
    418    TRACY GAMBLE                      RUTLAND  MA           116    39   F      92 30-39               43:12.7     13:53/M
    419    TAMMIE L COPELAND                 MILLBURY  MA           61    42   F      56 40-49               43:36.8     14:01/M
    420    AMY  H RUSSELL                    SHREWSBURY  MA        310    52   F      11 50-59               43:36.9     14:01/M
    421    PEGGY HOLDASH                     HAMDEN  CT            162    48   F      57 40-49               43:37.0     14:01/M
    422    JEANETTE ROSE                     WENHAM  MA            306    41   F      58 40-49               44:16.0     14:14/M
    423    CAROL BARBOSA                     AUBURN  MA             13    41   F      59 40-49               44:16.5     14:14/M
    424    JESSICA GODFREY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   126    23   F      92 20-29               45:10.8     14:31/M
    425    NICOLE C CARROLL                  WORCESTER  MA          51    38   F      93 30-39               45:18.9     14:34/M
    426    BETH MCGINN                       WORCESTER  MA         234    43   F      60 40-49               45:19.8     14:34/M
    427    COREY GUERRA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      135    29   M      58 20-29               45:22.3     14:35/M
    428    SARA GUERRA                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      134    33   F      94 30-39               45:22.4     14:35/M
    429    LIAM CONSTANTIN O'FLAHERTY        WORCESTER  MA         271     9   M      13  0-15               45:55.8     14:46/M
    430    NATALIE HAHN O'FLAHERTY           WORCESTER  MA         141    41   F      61 40-49               45:56.0     14:46/M
    431    VICTORIA LYNCH                    FRANKLIN  MA          209    42   F      62 40-49               46:36.5     14:59/M
    432    WENDY A KANGAS                    FRANKLIN  MA          182    46   F      63 40-49               46:38.6     15:00/M
    433    COLLEEN JOHNSON                   WORCESTER  MA         490    30   F      95 30-39               47:50.6     15:23/M
    434    ANGELA CONDON CLONAN              LEOMINSTER  MA         60    28   F      93 20-29               48:28.1     15:35/M
    435    SUMMER C HAGGERTY                 FITCHBURG  MA         140    33   F      96 30-39               48:28.5     15:35/M
    436    KAREN A CLOUTIER                  WORCESTER  MA          55    35   F      97 30-39               50:24.2     16:12/M
    437    SHARON MARTELLA                   WORCESTER  MA         463    33   F      98 30-39               50:24.5     16:12/M
    438    MICHAEL A KRENESKY                BEACON FALLS  CT      189    29   M      59 20-29               50:58.1     16:23/M
    439    PATTI GUERRA                      HOPKINTON  MA         137    29   F      94 20-29               50:58.2     16:23/M
    440    AUNTIE KRISTIE                    NEWARK  DE            191    29   F      95 20-29               50:58.3     16:23/M
    441    MIKE GUERRA                       HOPKINTON  MA         136    63   M       6 60-99               50:58.4     16:23/M
    442    LYNN M LEROUX                     MILFORD  MA           205    34   F      99 30-39               51:12.8     16:28/M
    443    KATHLEEN NOE                      HOPEDALE  MA          422    34   F     100 30-39               51:13.0     16:28/M
    444    SANDRA STACY                      RINDGE  NH            329    24   F      96 20-29               56:33.3     18:11/M
    445    AMY K KUCK                        HOLLISTON  MA         192    25   F      97 20-29               57:39.8     18:32/M
    446    MICHELE DINGLE                    NATICK  MA             86    27   F      98 20-29               57:40.8     18:33/M
    447    MALANIE MANGUM                    ROYALSTON  MA         439    39   F     101 30-39               58:06.7     18:41/M
    448    STEPHANIE HOEFSMIT                FITCHBURG  MA         158    40   F      64 40-49               59:08.8     19:01/M
    449    EMILY MANGUM                      ROYALSTON  MA         440    13   F       5  0-15               59:10.1     19:01/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News