Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

WMass Decathlon 2011

Ludlow, MA, June 7, 2011

WMass Decathlon 2011

Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2011 08:42 PM
                   WMTCA Decathlon - 6/6/2011 to 6/7/2011                     
                       Western Ma Boys Decathlon 2011                         
                             Ludlow High School                               
                                   Results                                    

Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 1 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team           10.90   5    883
 2 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team           11.60   3    732
 3 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           11.90   4    671
 4 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team             12.00   5    651
 4 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            12.00   5    651
 4 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             12.00   5    651
 7 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow          12.10   4    631
 7 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team            12.10   4    631
 7 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team          12.10   5    631
10 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            12.30   4    593
10 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team           12.30   5    593
12 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           12.40   4    574
12 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team            12.40   3    574
14 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          12.60   4    538
14 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            12.60   3    538
14 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          12.60   5    538
17 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team             12.70   5    520
18 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          12.80   4    502
18 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            12.80   4    502
20 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team            13.10   3    451
21 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team           13.40   3    402
22 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team            13.60   3    371
23 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team            14.40   3    258
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            NT   1 
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            NT   1 
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            NT   1 
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                NT   1 

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team           51.30   2    756
 2 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          54.70   2    611
 3 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             54.80   4    607
 4 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team          55.50   3    579
 4 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team           55.50   4    579
 6 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            55.80   1    567
 7 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow          56.20   1    551
 8 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          56.70   3    532
 9 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team           56.80   4    528
10 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           57.30   1    510
11 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           57.60   2    498
12 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            57.70   3    495
13 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          58.60   4    462
14 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team             59.70   4    423
15 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team          1:01.00   2    380
16 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team          1:01.70   3    357
17 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team          1:02.10   2    344
18 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team          1:02.40   1    335
18 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team         1:02.40   2    335
20 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team           1:04.50   3    273
21 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team          1:08.50   1    170
22 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team          1:08.70   3    166
23 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team          1:17.90   1     19
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            NT   3 
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            NT   4 
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            NT   1 
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                NT   4 

Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team         4:46.70     639
 2 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow        4:50.60     615
 3 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team          4:53.90     595
 4 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team        4:59.30     564
 5 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team        4:59.50     563
 6 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team         5:03.00     543
 7 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow        5:05.10     531
 8 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team           5:08.00     515
 9 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team          5:08.20     513
10 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team          5:09.80     505
11 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team         5:14.20     481
12 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team           5:16.00     471
13 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team          5:20.50     447
14 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team          5:25.10     424
15 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team         5:26.10     419
16 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team          5:30.30     398
17 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team         5:35.00     375
18 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team          5:38.00     361
19 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team         5:47.20     319
20 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team           5:47.50     317
21 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team          6:02.10     256
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                NT  
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            NT  
-- Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow             NT  
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            NT  
-- White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team               NT  
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            NT  

Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team           16.00   3    733
 2 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team          16.80   2    645
 3 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team             17.50   3    573
 3 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team             17.50   1    573
 5 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             17.90   4    534
 6 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           18.10   4    515
 7 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          19.30   2    407
 8 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            19.90   3    357
 8 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            19.90   3    357
10 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team           20.00   2    349
11 George, Trent                Mahar B-Team             20.10   3    341
12 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          20.40   1    318
13 Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te         20.50   1    311
13 Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te         20.50   3    311
15 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            20.60   2    303
15 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow          20.60   4    303
17 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team            20.70   2    296
18 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team            20.80   4    289
19 Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te         21.00   4    274
20 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           21.10   1    267
20 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team           21.10   2    267
22 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            21.30   2    254
23 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team            22.00   1    208
24 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team           22.60   3    173
25 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          23.10   4    146
26 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team            24.10   1     98
27 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team            27.50   1      5

Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team          1.78m    5-10.00    610
 1 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          1.78m    5-10.00    610
 3 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team           1.76m    5-09.25    593
 4 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team             1.73m    5-08.00    569
 5 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           1.65m    5-05.00    504
 5 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team           1.65m    5-05.00    504
 5 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            1.65m    5-05.00    504
 5 Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te         1.65m    5-05.00    504
 9 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team            1.61m    5-03.25    472
 9 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          1.61m    5-03.25    472
 9 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             1.61m    5-03.25    472
12 Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te         1.55m    5-01.00    426
12 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           1.55m    5-01.00    426
12 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team             1.55m    5-01.00    426
15 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          1.50m    4-11.00    389
15 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            1.50m    4-11.00    389
17 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow          1.45m    4-09.00    352
17 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team            1.45m    4-09.00    352
19 Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te         1.40m    4-07.00    317
19 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            1.40m    4-07.00    317
19 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            1.40m    4-07.00    317
22 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team            1.19m    3-10.75    182
-- Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team               NH            
-- Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team               NH            
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                NH            
-- Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team              NH            
-- Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team              NH            

Decathlon: #1 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            3.40m   11-01.75    457
 2 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          3.25m   10-08.00    418
 3 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team             2.95m    9-08.00    345
 4 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             2.80m    9-02.25    309
-- Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team               NH            

Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team           6.03m   19-09.50    593
 2 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team           6.02m   19-09.00    591
 3 George, Trent                Mahar B-Team             5.92m   19-05.25    569
 4 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            5.72m   18-09.25    527
 5 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team          5.70m   18-08.50    523
 6 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team             5.60m   18-04.50    502
 7 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow          5.52m   18-01.50    485
 7 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             5.52m   18-01.50    485
 9 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          5.27m   17-03.50    435
10 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team           5.25m   17-02.75    431
11 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            5.24m   17-02.25    429
12 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          5.06m   16-07.25    394
13 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           5.03m   16-06.00    388
14 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team            4.99m   16-04.50    380
15 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team            4.97m   16-03.75    377
16 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team             4.91m   16-01.50    365
17 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           4.90m   16-01.00    363
18 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          4.55m   14-11.25    299
19 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            4.39m   14-05.00    271
20 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            4.35m   14-03.25    264
21 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team           4.13m   13-06.75    227
22 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team            4.05m   13-03.50    214
23 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team            3.98m   13-00.75    203
24 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team            3.68m   12-01.00    156
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            ND            

Decathlon: #8 Boys Triple Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team          14.01m   45-11.75    706
 2 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team            12.32m   40-05.00    497
 3 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team         12.03m   39-05.75    463
 4 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team           11.98m   39-03.75    457
 5 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team          11.93m   39-01.75    451
 6 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team           11.76m   38-07.00    432
 7 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team         11.64m   38-02.25    418
 8 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team          11.39m   37-04.50    391
 9 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team          11.17m   36-07.75    367
10 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team           11.04m   36-02.75    353
11 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team            10.97m   36-00.00    345
12 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team            10.62m   34-10.25    309
13 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow         10.49m   34-05.00    296
14 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team          10.41m   34-02.00    288
15 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow         10.07m   33-00.50    254
16 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            9.67m   31-08.75    216
17 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team            9.66m   31-08.50    215
18 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team           9.31m   30-06.50    183
19 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team            8.90m   29-02.50    148
20 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            8.47m   27-09.50    114
21 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team            8.30m   27-02.75    101
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team               ND            
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                ND            
-- Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow             ND            

Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team          13.38m   43-10.75    690
 2 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team           13.25m   43-05.75    682
 3 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow         12.10m   39-08.50    612
 4 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team            11.63m   38-02.00    584
 5 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team         10.63m   34-10.50    524
 6 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team            10.51m   34-05.75    516
 7 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team          10.00m   32-09.75    486
 8 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team          9.20m   30-02.25    438
 9 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team           9.19m   30-02.00    437
10 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team            9.18m   30-01.50    437
10 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team            9.18m   30-01.50    437
12 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team           8.90m   29-02.50    420
13 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team            8.86m   29-01.00    417
14 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow          8.76m   28-09.00    411
15 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team            8.61m   28-03.00    403
16 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team            8.04m   26-04.50    369
17 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow          7.91m   25-11.50    361
18 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team             7.72m   25-04.00    350
19 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team            7.53m   24-08.50    339
20 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team           7.27m   23-10.25    323
21 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team           7.17m   23-06.25    317
22 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team            7.10m   23-03.50    313
23 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team            6.54m   21-05.50    280
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                ND            
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            ND            

Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team          41.42m     135-11    693
 2 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team          38.33m     125-09    631
 3 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team          34.11m     111-11    546
 4 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team         30.75m     100-11    479
 5 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team           30.25m      99-03    469
 6 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow         26.92m      88-04    404
 7 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team            25.70m      84-04    381
 8 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow         23.53m      77-02    339
 9 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team            23.04m      75-07    330
10 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team          22.43m      73-07    318
11 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team            21.10m      69-03    293
12 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team           19.78m      64-11    268
13 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team           19.71m      64-08    267
14 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team           18.88m      61-11    251
15 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team           18.70m      61-04    248
16 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team           18.41m      60-05    242
17 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team           18.18m      59-08    238
18 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team          17.96m      58-11    234
19 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team           17.58m      57-08    227
20 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team           17.55m      57-07    227
21 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team         17.45m      57-03    225
22 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow         17.12m      56-02    219
23 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team          13.72m      45-00    157
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                ND            
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            ND            

Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team            45.37m     148-10    520
 2 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team          43.04m     141-02    486
 3 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team          40.99m     134-06    456
 4 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team         39.31m     129-00    432
 5 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow         33.15m     108-09    344
 6 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow         32.81m     107-08    339
 7 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team           32.11m     105-04    329
 8 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team            32.01m     105-00    328
 9 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team          31.51m     103-04    321
10 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team          31.38m     102-11    319
11 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team          30.07m      98-08    300
12 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team           29.78m      97-08    296
13 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team            29.38m      96-05    290
14 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team          29.23m      95-11    288
15 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team         29.00m      95-02    285
16 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team           28.80m      94-06    282
17 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team           26.70m      87-07    253
18 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team           26.61m      87-04    252
19 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team           26.19m      85-11    246
20 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow         25.72m      84-04    239
21 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team           25.35m      83-02    234
22 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team           24.75m      81-02    226
23 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team           23.47m      77-00    208
-- Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                ND            
-- Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te            ND            
-- Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te            ND            

Boys Decathlon
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Whitiker, Xavier             Mowhawk A-Team                     6005   10   
 2 Latour, John                 Amherst A-Team                     5489    8   
 3 Tremblay, Brad               Frontier A-Team                    5449    6   
 4 Tomas, Kyle                  Ludlow-A Team                      4634    5   
 5 Grasso, Ray                  Mahar A-Team                       4614    4   
 6 Godette, Travon              Mahar A-Team                       4594    3   
 7 Jones, Jeremiah              Mowhawk A-Team                     4547    2   
 8 Simons, Will                 Mahar A-Team                       4462    1   
 9 Sparta, Jeff                 Mowhawk A-Team                     4454  
10 Eve-Cowles, Tim              Frontier A-Team                    4101  
11 Hopkins, Joe                 East Longmeadow                    4063  
12 Varney, Nate                 East Longmeadow                    4028  
13 Bruffee, Corey               Mohawk B-Team                      3716  
14 Dominique, Wes               Ludlow-A Team                      3683  
15 Pardo, Scott                 East Longmeadow                    3677  
16 Brown, Conlan                Amherst A-Team                     3590  
17 Gamache, Ben                 Ludlow-B Team                      3314  
18 Schwartz, Bryan              Mohawk B-Team                      3275  
19 Ferrera, John                Ludlow-A Team                      3121  
20 Gungor, Aybars               Amherst A-Team                     2484  
21 Egan, Sean                   Ludlow-B Team                      2457  
22 White, Bobby                 Ludlow-B Team                      2441  
23 Rode, Josh                   Mohawk B-Team                      2257  
24 George, Trent                Mahar B-Team                        910  
25 Church, Tyler                Northampton A-Te                    815  
26 Chatterton, Dylan            Northampton A-Te                    700  
27 Callahan, Tim                Northampton A-Te                    628  

Boys Decathlon
================================================================================
School                  Points
================================================================================
Mohawk A-team	        15006
Mahar		        13670
East Longmeadow		11768
Amherst A-Team		11563
Ludlow A-Team		11438
Frontier		9550
Mohawk B-Team		9248
Ludlow B-Team		8212
Northampton		2143





My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News