Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

McGuiggan's Pub

Whitman, MA, June 26, 2011

[Overall Wheelchair | Age Group ]

Overall 5K

McGuiggan's Pub 5K

McGuiggan's Pub 5K

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2011


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    GREGORY PICKLESIMER               NEWTON  MA            505    44   M   ***** 40-49               15:56.0      5:07/M
       2    LEE DANFORTH                      NORWOOD  MA           452    33   M       1 30-39               16:06.1      5:11/M
       3    GREG WARD                         WEST BOYLSTON  MA     415    39   M       2 30-39               16:06.9      5:11/M
       4    TJ UNGER                          ROSLINDALE  MA        409    33   M       3 30-39               16:16.5      5:14/M
       5    MARK REEDER                       BRIGHTON  MA          295    51   M       1 50-59               16:37.0      5:21/M
       6    JASON CAKOUROS                    MILTON  MA            408    46   M       1 40-49               16:42.6      5:22/M
       7    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA           229    46   M       2 40-49               16:50.4      5:25/M
       8    ROBERT CIPRIANO                   BELMONT  MA           495    51   M       2 50-59               16:52.5      5:25/M
       9    MACDARA NASH                      CONCORD  MA           251    44   M       3 40-49               17:13.4      5:32/M
      10    MICHAEL PLATT                     NEEDHAM  MA           433    49   M       4 40-49               17:16.0      5:33/M
      11    JACK SULLIVAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      353    50   M       3 50-59               17:23.7      5:35/M
      12    JOE O'LEARY                       MEDFORD  MA           491    43   M       5 40-49               17:27.9      5:37/M
      13    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 WOBURN  MA            341    45   M       6 40-49               17:32.3      5:38/M
      14    BOBBY BLIGH                       WAKEFIELD  MA          31    47   M       7 40-49               17:33.0      5:39/M
      15    PAUL HAMMOND                      LEXINGTON  MA         137    51   M       4 50-59               17:40.3      5:41/M
      16    KEVIN DELANEY                     ARLINGTON  MA          83    42   M       8 40-49               17:43.8      5:42/M
      17    CHRIS KELLY                       WESTWOOD  MA          513    49   M       9 40-49               17:50.3      5:44/M
      18    JOHN AYERS                        BEVERLY  MA            20    45   M      10 40-49               17:58.8      5:47/M
      19    CHRIS SPINNEY                     ARLINGTON  MA         429    51   M       5 50-59               18:04.6      5:49/M
      20    KEVIN GUARNOTTA                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     503    39   M       4 30-39               18:05.2      5:49/M
      21    JUSTIN RENZ                       MILTON  MA            298    39   M       5 30-39               18:16.5      5:52/M
      22    ANDREW SCHNEIDER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         326    35   M       6 30-39               18:21.6      5:54/M
      23    AHARON WRIGHT                     SOMERVILLE  MA        381    25   M       1 20-29               18:35.7      5:59/M
      24    TIM MORIN                         ARLINGTON  MA         446    28   M       2 20-29               18:40.1      6:00/M
      25    JIMMY FALLON                      WALPOLE  MA            95    51   M       6 50-59               18:44.4      6:01/M
      26    KEN WARREN                        WILMINGTON  MA        373    49   M      11 40-49               18:52.7      6:04/M
      27    TOM VOSSEN                        NORWOOD  MA           367    37   M       7 30-39               18:57.5      6:06/M
      28    KEVIN CORDARO                     WHITMAN  MA            67    22   M       3 20-29               19:01.5      6:07/M
      29    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   213    31   M       8 30-39               19:06.1      6:08/M
      30    GORDON MACFARLAND                 ARLINGTON  MA         203    63   M       1 60-69               19:07.0      6:09/M
      31    THEO KINDERMANS                   WALTHAM  MA           174    51   M       7 50-59               19:08.0      6:09/M
      32    BRENDAN CRANE                     SANFORD  NC            71    28   M       4 20-29               19:08.6      6:09/M
      33    CHRISTOPHER CUTTER                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   449    43   M      12 40-49               19:09.2      6:09/M
      34    MARIAH TINGER                     SOMERVILLE  MA        362    33   F   ***** 30-39               19:14.1      6:11/M
      35    STEPHEN BRAUSEMER                 WHITMAN                37    49   M      13 40-49               19:20.5      6:13/M
      36    DAVID HOLMBERG                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       466    44   M      14 40-49               19:22.3      6:14/M
      37    LAWSON KYLE                       WHITMAN  MA           464    29   M       5 20-29               19:27.5      6:15/M
      38    PETER HESLAM                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       143    44   M      15 40-49               19:33.2      6:17/M
      39    DANIEL ATKINSON                   MANSFIELD  MA          16    34   M       9 30-39               19:43.0      6:20/M
      40    PAUL CORCORAN                     NEEDHAM  MA            66    53   M       8 50-59               19:44.0      6:21/M
      41    KRISTIN ZARRELLA                  BRADENTON  FL         388    15   F       1  0-19               19:49.7      6:22/M
      42    MICHAEL QUINN                     ARLINGTON  MA         290    47   M      16 40-49               19:53.3      6:24/M
      43    GERARD MCDONALD                   READING  MA           222    49   M      17 40-49               20:04.1      6:27/M
      44    TERRY WNEK                        HOLBROOK  MA          380    50   M       9 50-59               20:04.5      6:27/M
      45    RICHARD TABBUT                    BEVERLY  MA           355    52   M      10 50-59               20:06.0      6:28/M
      46    DAVID WESSMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          375    56   M      11 50-59               20:10.8      6:29/M
      47    MEAGAN SCEARBO                    WAKEFIELD             324    30   F       1 30-39               20:15.0      6:31/M
      48    PETRA PLATT                       NEEDHAM  MA           432    42   F       1 40-49               20:16.0      6:31/M
      49    GORDON PILOTTE                    MEDFORD  MA           508    50   M      12 50-59               20:19.8      6:32/M
      50    CHRIS DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA             84    49   M      18 40-49               20:24.5      6:34/M
      51    SARAH PHILLIPS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         284    28   F       1 20-29               20:32.8      6:36/M
      52    TIM KANE                          PRESTON  CT           167    54   M      13 50-59               20:34.2      6:37/M
      53    DARRYL WRIGHT                     BERKLEY               382    53   M      14 50-59               20:37.5      6:38/M
      54    STEVE SEAVER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        328    49   M      19 40-49               20:40.0      6:39/M
      55    JASON LACHAPELLE                  ARLINGTON  MA         453    38   M      10 30-39               20:44.5      6:40/M
      56    ERIN WYNER                        ARLINGTON  MA         447    29   F       2 20-29               20:46.0      6:41/M
      57    EILEEN CAKOUROS                   MILTON  MA             50    43   F       2 40-49               20:48.5      6:41/M
      58    KEVIN GALLERANI                   UNCASVILLE  CT        116    56   M      15 50-59               20:51.7      6:42/M
      59    ED COLEMAN                        AUBURN  MA             62    48   M      20 40-49               21:00.9      6:45/M
      60    JENNIFER RAPAPORT                 MELROSE  MA           293    47   F       3 40-49               21:04.3      6:46/M
      61    LEE MCCOLGAN                      HULL  MA              214    31   M      11 30-39               21:08.6      6:48/M
      62    HALL CHRISTINA                    PLYMOUTH  MA          472    30   F       2 30-39               21:11.4      6:49/M
      63    DIANE MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   406    39   F       3 30-39               21:16.1      6:50/M
      64    MARY BELLISLE                     WARREN  MA            483    55   F       1 50-59               21:21.4      6:52/M
      65    PAUL SUTHERLAND                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       354    53   M      16 50-59               21:28.1      6:54/M
      66    KEITH ERWIN                       WHITMAN  MA           436    31   M      12 30-39               21:30.6      6:55/M
      67    CLAIRE MCMANUS                    BOSTON                228    54   F       2 50-59               21:33.1      6:56/M
      68    LUKE COX                          WEST WAREHAM  MA      444    33   M      13 30-39               21:38.5      6:57/M
      69    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              STOUGHTON  MA         349    36   M      14 30-39               21:42.5      6:59/M
      70    HALL STEVEN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          471    32   M      15 30-39               21:48.6      7:01/M
      71    JEFFREY WURM                      SUDBURY  MA           385    22   M       6 20-29               21:50.5      7:01/M
      72    SEAN MALONE                       WEYMOUTH  MA          207    40   M      21 40-49               21:50.8      7:01/M
      73    LIANE PANCOAST                    WESTFORD  MA          276    53   F       3 50-59               21:52.3      7:02/M
      74    RICH PUIKIREW                     WHITMAN  MA           526    29   M       7 20-29               21:54.7      7:03/M
      75    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       451    59   M      17 50-59               21:56.1      7:03/M
      76    CHRIS TANNIAN                     WAKEFIELD  MA         356    50   M      18 50-59               21:56.4      7:03/M
      77    BOB MCCARTHY                      WHITMAN  MA           390    37   M      16 30-39               21:58.3      7:04/M
      78    STEVE HOUDE                       MEDWAY  MA            149    45   M      22 40-49               21:59.4      7:04/M
      79    WILLIAM RILEY                     CENTERVILLE  MA       303    75   M       1 70-99               21:59.8      7:04/M
      80    ELISABETH ALLIS JAMIESON          HANSON  MA            159    31   F       4 30-39               22:00.0      7:04/M
      81    SHAUNA AHEARN                     PLYMOUTH               11    28   F       3 20-29               22:02.9      7:05/M
      82    JOHN WINTERS                      NORTON  MA            378    61   M       2 60-69               22:09.5      7:07/M
      83    BRYCE PUIKIREW                    WHITMAN  MA           525    11   M       1  0-19               22:17.5      7:10/M
      84    DAVID PEMBLER                     MEDFIELD              281    68   M       3 60-69               22:21.1      7:11/M
      85    JEFFRY LANDREVILLE                WHITMAN  MA           186    44   M      23 40-49               22:25.3      7:12/M
      86    MICHAEL HURLEY                    HANSON  MA            157    36   M      17 30-39               22:25.7      7:12/M
      87    MIT GNIURI                        WALTHAM  MA           517    46   M      24 40-49               22:26.3      7:13/M
      88    JAN HOLMQUIST                     BURLINGTON  MA        147    67   F       1 60-69               22:27.2      7:13/M
      89    BENEDIKT BLOMBERG                 HOPKINTON  MA          32    38   M      18 30-39               22:27.5      7:13/M
      90    ELIZABETH LENNOX                  SOMERVILLE  MA        191    28   F       4 20-29               22:28.0      7:13/M
      91    SCOTT LENNOX                      HOPKINTON  MA         192    64   M       4 60-69               22:29.5      7:14/M
      92    ANDREA LEONARD                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        193    46   F       4 40-49               22:30.6      7:14/M
      93    BRIAN FEENEY                      WHITMAN                98    49   M      25 40-49               22:34.0      7:15/M
      94    TANYA KIVI                        SOMERVILLE  MA        177    39   F       5 30-39               22:34.5      7:15/M
      95    KEVIN SWEENEY                     NORWOOD  MA           450    58   M      19 50-59               22:37.2      7:16/M
      96    ALISON GALLERANI                  UNCASVILLE  CT        117    44   F       5 40-49               22:43.5      7:18/M
      97    ERIC HUBERT                       TAUNTON  MA           410    38   M      19 30-39               22:50.5      7:21/M
      98    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   387    50   M      20 50-59               22:54.4      7:22/M
      99    LAURIE NICHOLAS                   GORHAM  ME            459    43   F       6 40-49               22:55.4      7:22/M
     100    MIKE SULLIVAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          351    45   M      26 40-49               22:59.5      7:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    KAREN SERAFIN                     MEDFORD  MA           484    35   F       6 30-39               23:06.4      7:26/M
     102    BRENDAN THOMAS                    ABINGTON  MA          358    28   M       8 20-29               23:07.5      7:26/M
     103    CAROLINE HAMMOND                  LEXINGTON  MA         428    18   F       2  0-19               23:13.2      7:28/M
     104    MARK RUGGIERO                     WHITMAN  MA           312    33   M      20 30-39               23:13.2      7:28/M
     105    JOHN SANTILLO                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        319    50   M      21 50-59               23:14.3      7:28/M
     106    BENJAMIN NOSEK                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      257    35   M      21 30-39               23:15.2      7:29/M
     107    PETER FOPIANO                     MELROSE  MA           111    47   M      27 40-49               23:16.0      7:29/M
     108    JUSTIN TONELLI                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     363    28   M       9 20-29               23:19.6      7:30/M
     109    KATIE BRADLEY                     NORTON  MA             36    11   F       3  0-19               23:21.2      7:30/M
     110    COLLEEN GORMAN                    WHITMAN  MA           489    39   F       7 30-39               23:22.3      7:31/M
     111    LIAM NOLAN                        HINGHAM  MA           255    11   M       2  0-19               23:32.5      7:34/M
     112    MICHAEL JOYCE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         164    29   M      10 20-29               23:33.9      7:34/M
     113    TOM FOLTZ                         STOWE  VT             107    62   M       5 60-69               23:41.3      7:37/M
     114    CHRISTOPHER BURKE                 BOSTON  MA             44    28   M      11 20-29               23:43.4      7:38/M
     115    CAROL LAHIFF                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         185    46   F       7 40-49               23:44.4      7:38/M
     116    CATHY GIBSON                      BROOKLINE  MA         442    56   F       4 50-59               23:46.7      7:39/M
     117    CHERYL MARQUARDT                  ABINGTON              210    43   F       8 40-49               23:49.5      7:39/M
     118    PATTY FOLTZ                       STOWE  VT             108    63   F       2 60-69               23:54.6      7:41/M
     119    GREGG NOLAN                       HINGHAM  MA           254    41   M      28 40-49               23:55.8      7:41/M
     120    BRETT HOLMES                      HANSON  MA            458    11   M       3  0-19               24:00.5      7:43/M
     121    DAVID CHWALEK                     CONCORD  MA            57    41   M      29 40-49               24:00.7      7:43/M
     122    KRISTINA SCAVIOLA                 MA  MA                322    26   F       5 20-29               24:01.0      7:43/M
     123    GARCIA OWEN                       ABINGTON  MA          461    50   F       5 50-59               24:02.2      7:44/M
     124    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          225    57   M      22 50-59               24:05.8      7:45/M
     125    BOB MCCOLGAN                      DEDHAM                215    54   M      23 50-59               24:07.1      7:45/M
     126    LISA WALDRON                      SOMERVILLE  MA        369    32   F       8 30-39               24:07.2      7:45/M
     127    P.J. BONNER                       ABINGTON               34    40   M      30 40-49               24:09.2      7:46/M
     128    MATTHEW WURM                      SUDBURY  MA           386    19   M       4  0-19               24:09.7      7:46/M
     129    MARK BOGOSIAN                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        33    24   M      12 20-29               24:13.4      7:47/M
     130    AMY JOHNSON                       LISBON  NH            163    23   F       6 20-29               24:15.0      7:48/M
     131    SHADI REEDER                      BRIGHTON  MA          296    48   F       9 40-49               24:19.7      7:49/M
     132    DEREK SMITH                       WHITMAN  MA           338    38   M      22 30-39               24:20.8      7:49/M
     133    BRIAN HERBERT                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   142    34   M      23 30-39               24:30.2      7:53/M
     134    HEATHER LANCELLOTTA               NORWELL  MA           500    40   F      10 40-49               24:32.5      7:53/M
     135    CHRISTINE BRADLEY                 NORTON  MA             35    45   F      11 40-49               24:34.5      7:54/M
     136    GARY MORIN                        HANSON  MA            239    57   M      24 50-59               24:35.7      7:54/M
     137    TIMOTHY MCLEOD                    WEYMOUTH  MA          227    47   F      12 40-49               24:36.0      7:55/M
     138    MARK FIGURA                       METHUEN  MA           103    26   M      13 20-29               24:36.7      7:55/M
     139    RICHARD LEONARD                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        194    56   M      25 50-59               24:37.0      7:55/M
     140    MIKE NIXON                        GORHAM  ME            460    57   M      26 50-59               24:37.0      7:55/M
     141    MURPHY JOHN                       ABINGTON  MA          481    65   M       6 60-69               24:38.6      7:55/M
     142    LISA PHILLIPS                     HANSON  MA            286    51   F       6 50-59               24:39.8      7:56/M
     143    NICOLE KULIG                      BROCKTON  MA          184    25   F       7 20-29               24:44.9      7:57/M
     144    JENNIFER POHL                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   527    38   F       9 30-39               24:48.3      7:58/M
     145    JON LADD                          WHITMAN  MA           391    27   M      14 20-29               24:50.8      7:59/M
     146    ALLAN TUFANKJIAN                  SCITUATE  MA          364    65   M       7 60-69               24:53.2      8:00/M
     147    JIM STONE                         WHITMAN  MA           348    59   M      27 50-59               24:59.1      8:02/M
     148    Unknown Partic. 423                                     423         M       5  0-19               25:00.7      8:02/M
     149    SUSAN MASLOWSKI                   LOWELL  MA            212    58   F       7 50-59               25:01.5      8:03/M
     150    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA            490    29   F       8 20-29               25:03.0      8:03/M
     151    KOHLER STEPHEN                    HOLBROOK              345    39   M      24 30-39               25:05.4      8:04/M
     152    DALE DAVIS                        PLYMOUTH  MA           79    43   M      31 40-49               25:09.4      8:05/M
     153    THOMAS WROLEEL                    FALL RIVER  MA        530    29   M      15 20-29               25:11.9      8:06/M
     154    IAN PERKINS                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       282    23   M      16 20-29               25:14.3      8:07/M
     155    NOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA           499    42   F      13 40-49               25:15.2      8:07/M
     156    LIZ BAILEY                        HULL  MA               21    24   F       9 20-29               25:20.0      8:09/M
     157    KATIE WHITE                       HINGHAM  MA           376    22   F      10 20-29               25:26.2      8:11/M
     158    KAZIM MOHAMMED                    ABINGTON  MA          421    38   M      25 30-39               25:32.5      8:13/M
     159    JULIE CRESPI                      BRISTOW  VA            74    37   F      10 30-39               25:32.8      8:13/M
     160    ADAM KING                         BRIDGEWATER  MA       443    32   M      26 30-39               25:33.3      8:13/M
     161    CHARLIE CATALONI                  BRIDGEWATER  MA        56    33   M      27 30-39               25:33.3      8:13/M
     162    GINA WILLIAMS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   407    40   F      14 40-49               25:36.9      8:14/M
     163    JACK HOWLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        153    46   M      32 40-49               25:37.3      8:14/M
     164    STEVE BURNS                       WHITMAN                45    38   M      28 30-39               25:42.1      8:16/M
     165    LISA CONNOLLY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA       64    35   F      11 30-39               25:43.5      8:16/M
     166    WAYNE SMITH                       ABINGTON  MA          502    72   M       2 70-99               25:46.9      8:17/M
     167    JIM CHAPS                         NORTH PORT  FL        426    53   M      28 50-59               25:48.1      8:18/M
     168    ERICA SHIPOW                      BOSTON  MA            332    24   F      11 20-29               25:48.7      8:18/M
     169    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           118    59   M      29 50-59               25:48.9      8:18/M
     170    LAUREEN DAVIS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           80    39   F      12 30-39               25:49.5      8:18/M
     171    ERIC BUDA                         SOMERVILLE  MA         43    41   M      33 40-49               25:52.8      8:19/M
     172    MARY ELLEN DORAN                  DEDHAM                 89    49   F      15 40-49               25:53.2      8:19/M
     173    KATE PHILLIPS                     MEDFORD  MA           285    25   F      12 20-29               25:55.8      8:20/M
     174    ED CARROLL                        WINTHROP  MA          511    31   M      29 30-39               25:58.2      8:21/M
     175    NICOLE PERONA                     QUINCY  MA            283    34   F      13 30-39               25:58.2      8:21/M
     176    RYAN HAYMAN                       SOMERVILLE  MA        141    30   M      30 30-39               25:59.7      8:21/M
     177    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON  MA             59    44   M      34 40-49               26:03.8      8:23/M
     178    MARK SPADORCIA                    WHITMAN               342    34   M      31 30-39               26:04.0      8:23/M
     179    RORY NEUTIS                       QUINCY  MA              3    29   M      17 20-29               26:10.0      8:25/M
     180    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA           91    55   M      30 50-59               26:10.4      8:25/M
     181    DICK DORAN                        DEDHAM                 90    62   M       8 60-69               26:19.0      8:28/M
     182    CHRISTOPHER AUGHE                 WHITMAN  MA            18    42   M      35 40-49               26:22.1      8:29/M
     183    DAVID SACCONE                     WHITMAN  MA           488    63   M       9 60-69               26:22.4      8:29/M
     184    CUMMINGS STACIE                   WHITMAN  MA           462    39   F      14 30-39               26:23.3      8:29/M
     185    O'CONNOR MIKE                     NASHUA  NH            470    42   M      36 40-49               26:23.5      8:29/M
     186    LUIS ORTIZ                        HYDE PARK  MA         267    45   M      37 40-49               26:24.0      8:29/M
     187    JULIE HANNIGAN                    LOWELL  MA            138    26   F      13 20-29               26:25.1      8:30/M
     188    CATHERINE FARRELL                 NEWTON  MA             96    66   F       3 60-69               26:30.3      8:31/M
     189    CHELSIE KANE                      ABINGTON  MA          166    21   F      14 20-29               26:30.5      8:31/M
     190    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH              379    56   F       8 50-59               26:32.5      8:32/M
     191    KATE SULLIVAN                     KINGSTON  MA          352    40   F      16 40-49               26:34.9      8:33/M
     192    MICHELLE LESSARD                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   392    42   F      17 40-49               26:36.9      8:33/M
     193    TRACI POZERSKI                    ABINGTON              288    39   F      15 30-39               26:37.7      8:34/M
     194    MATT BRYNE                        NORTH MARSHFIELD  M   496    66   M      10 60-69               26:38.7      8:34/M
     195    NICOLE CASHMAN                    ABINGTON  MA           55    41   F      18 40-49               26:39.2      8:34/M
     196    JANET O'CONNOR                    ABINGTON  MA          435    25   F      15 20-29               26:45.8      8:36/M
     197    MARY-KATE CRANE                   ROCKLAND  MA           72    24   F      16 20-29               26:49.5      8:37/M
     198    JEANIE GASSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       120    25   F      17 20-29               26:50.2      8:38/M
     199    KELLY FATTMAN                     AUBURNDALE  MA         97    41   F      19 40-49               26:52.2      8:38/M
     200    JESSE RAMSPERGER                  WHITMAN  MA           292    26   M      18 20-29               26:54.6      8:39/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    WAYNE MOLINARI                    WHITMAN  MA           237    45   M      38 40-49               26:56.4      8:40/M
     202    NICHOLAS MOLINARI                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       236    50   M      31 50-59               26:56.6      8:40/M
     203    STEPHEN HOWARD                    HALIFAX  MA           150    36   M      32 30-39               26:59.8      8:41/M
     204    THOMAS WURM                       SUDBURY  MA           384    20   M      19 20-29               27:00.7      8:41/M
     205    ROBERT MURPHY                     QUINCY  MA            247    52   M      32 50-59               27:01.3      8:41/M
     206    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       521    29   M      20 20-29               27:03.1      8:42/M
     207    GLORIA CROTEAU                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    77    52   F       9 50-59               27:09.2      8:44/M
     208    BRENNAN ANDY                      HALIFAX  MA           473    58   M      33 50-59               27:09.4      8:44/M
     209    JEFFREY CAHILL                    MANSFIELD  MA          49    44   M      39 40-49               27:15.0      8:46/M
     210    STEVE COSGROVE                    WALPOLE  MA            68    36   M      33 30-39               27:19.4      8:47/M
     211    KELLY KAPP                        BROOKLINE  MA         168    31   F      16 30-39               27:22.7      8:48/M
     212    CHRISTOPHER WARGO                 WELLESLEY  MA         371    50   M      34 50-59               27:23.1      8:48/M
     213    MIKE SCAVIOLA                     MA  MA                323    29   M      21 20-29               27:25.3      8:49/M
     214    BOB KNIGHTS                       HALIFAX               182    54   M      35 50-59               27:27.8      8:50/M
     215    GERRY HURLEY                      WHITMAN               158    63   M      11 60-69               27:28.0      8:50/M
     216    JOANMARIE MCCUNE                  DORCHESTER  MA        523    41   F      20 40-49               27:28.9      8:50/M
     217    BUDDY STEVENS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER      347    55   M      36 50-59               27:29.0      8:50/M
     218    JAMES HAEFFNER                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   134    53   M      37 50-59               27:29.2      8:50/M
     219    DAYNA HOLMES                      HANSON  MA            146    42   F      21 40-49               27:31.4      8:51/M
     220    KRISTEN MCINTIRE                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     223    23   F      18 20-29               27:31.6      8:51/M
     221    MICHAEL MACNEIL                   MELROSE  MA           205    51   M      38 50-59               27:31.6      8:51/M
     222    SARAH BETH POHL                   RAYNHAM  MA           287    31   F      17 30-39               27:32.1      8:51/M
     223    MONICA AVERY                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    19    31   F      18 30-39               27:32.3      8:51/M
     224    JIM SMITH                         WHITMAN  MA           334    36   M      34 30-39               27:33.6      8:52/M
     225    STEVE BARANOWSKI                  NORWELL                23    99   M       3 70-99               27:39.4      8:53/M
     226    TREVOR JOHNSON                    WEYMOUTH  MA          162    25   M      22 20-29               27:42.4      8:54/M
     227    ROBERT BARKSDALE                  ABINGTON               24    40   M      40 40-49               27:47.1      8:56/M
     228    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN               124    45   F      22 40-49               27:50.2      8:57/M
     229    PHILIP CRAWLEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA           73    59   M      39 50-59               27:50.8      8:57/M
     230    JENNIFER BUCCIGROSS               ABINGTON  MA           42    40   F      23 40-49               27:53.8      8:58/M
     231    SUE BAXTER                        ABINGTON  MA           28    40   F      24 40-49               27:54.2      8:58/M
     232    LINDSAY GUERRIERE                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         522    30   F      19 30-39               27:55.5      8:59/M
     233    HELEN GARITY                      NEWTON  MA            119    44   F      25 40-49               27:55.6      8:59/M
     234    KAREN SLABBY                      FOXBORO               333    52   F      10 50-59               28:00.8      9:00/M
     235    DONALD CLUKIES                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        456    68   M      12 60-69               28:03.8      9:01/M
     236    KRISTIN MINER                     QUINCY  MA            234    38   F      20 30-39               28:05.4      9:02/M
     237    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA            439    56   M      40 50-59               28:06.5      9:02/M
     238    SALLY WADE                        NEEDHAM  MA           368    45   F      26 40-49               28:09.9      9:03/M
     239    BOB MURRAY                        SCITUATE  MA          250    56   M      41 50-59               28:12.1      9:04/M
     240    ANDREW CAMERON                    ROCKLAND  MA          412    33   M      35 30-39               28:16.7      9:05/M
     241    MARYELLEN STACK                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       344    40   F      27 40-49               28:17.0      9:06/M
     242    JAMES MCLAUGHLIN                  ROCKLAND  MA          411    33   M      36 30-39               28:17.3      9:06/M
     243    RUGRT WELSH                       DUXBURUY  MA          454    68   M      13 60-69               28:17.7      9:06/M
     244    SUSAN HAEFFNER                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   133    48   F      28 40-49               28:18.5      9:06/M
     245    ALEX GOLONKA                      HANSON                125    24   M      23 20-29               28:19.1      9:06/M
     246    PEGGY KILLEA                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       417    50   F      11 50-59               28:19.5      9:06/M
     247    RANDY LAMATTINA                   WHITMAN  MA           416    36   M      37 30-39               28:21.7      9:07/M
     248    JIM COTTER                        WAKEFIELD  MA         430    61   M      14 60-69               28:25.8      9:08/M
     249    TOM LIND                          HOPEDALE  MA          196    31   M      38 30-39               28:27.1      9:09/M
     250    THOMAS PARADIS                    WORCESTER             277    50   M      42 50-59               28:27.2      9:09/M
     251    GWEN CO-WALLIS                    MEDFORD  MA            70    42   F      29 40-49               28:28.0      9:09/M
     252    ADAMOPOULOS ARTHUR                WEST BRIDGEWARER  M   480    48   M      41 40-49               28:34.5      9:11/M
     253    SAM HOUDE                         MEDWAY  MA            467    15   M       6  0-19               28:34.8      9:11/M
     254    KATHY LYON                        AVON  MA              201    32   F      21 30-39               28:36.3      9:12/M
     255    DANA GEORGE                       WHITMAN  MA           393    36   M      39 30-39               28:41.5      9:13/M
     256    EMER O'SHEA                       WEST NEWTON  MA       268    44   F      30 40-49               28:46.2      9:15/M
     257    TRICIA MURPHY                     CARVER  MA            245    32   F      22 30-39               28:47.2      9:15/M
     258    DENNIS MURPHY                     CARVER  MA            246    37   M      40 30-39               28:47.4      9:15/M
     259    KEVIN PELTON                      HANSON  MA            279    37   M      41 30-39               28:49.0      9:16/M
     260    MARI WATSON                       HANSON  MA            374    45   F      31 40-49               28:49.2      9:16/M
     261    JILL MCAUGHEY                     ROCKLAND  MA          437    45   F      32 40-49               28:50.4      9:16/M
     262    ERIN LYNCH                        MELROSE  MA           200    41   F      33 40-49               28:53.0      9:17/M
     263    MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS          DANVERS  MA           377    34   F      23 30-39               28:53.7      9:17/M
     264    KELLY CONVILLE                    MIDDLEBORO  MA         65    46   F      34 40-49               28:54.0      9:18/M
     265    KATIE MAHONEY                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      206    28   F      19 20-29               28:57.3      9:19/M
     266    MARK RICCI                        WEYMOUTH  MA          300    38   M      42 30-39               28:57.7      9:19/M
     267    MIKKALA NIELSEN                   MEDFORD  MA           253    39   F      24 30-39               29:02.2      9:20/M
     268    KEVIN CONDON                      NEWBURY PORT  MA      494    44   M      42 40-49               29:04.4      9:21/M
     269    MEGHAN MCKINNON                   ROSLINDALE  MA        224    33   F      25 30-39               29:07.3      9:22/M
     270    BRETT PHOL                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   528    36   M      43 30-39               29:07.9      9:22/M
     271    BEATA COLOYAN                     HYDE PARK  MA          63    18   F       4  0-19               29:11.5      9:23/M
     272    BRUCE ROGERS                      WINCHESTER  MA        306    54   M      43 50-59               29:13.9      9:24/M
     273    JASON RONDEAU                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       307    27   M      24 20-29               29:18.1      9:25/M
     274    KATRINA CARR                      FRAMINGHAM  MA         54    30   F      26 30-39               29:18.4      9:25/M
     275    WILLIAM JENNINGS                  WANGHAM  MA           160    68   M      15 60-69               29:19.3      9:26/M
     276    KATE MASLOWSKI                    BILLERICA  MA         455    30   F      27 30-39               29:21.5      9:26/M
     277    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA              202    37   M      44 30-39               29:21.5      9:26/M
     278    PATRICK RALPH                     RIVERSIDE  RI         291    43   M      43 40-49               29:22.0      9:27/M
     279    STEVE O'NEIL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          263    63   M      16 60-69               29:26.7      9:28/M
     280    TASSEY ANDREW                     WHITMAN  MA           479    11   M       7  0-19               29:31.2      9:29/M
     281    DEBORAH KNIGHT                    WORCESTER  MA         180    54   F      12 50-59               29:35.3      9:31/M
     282    ALEXANDRA ANDERLIONIS             PEMBROKE  MA           15    35   F      28 30-39               29:36.3      9:31/M
     283    TERRI KAVANAGH                    WHITMAN  MA           169    45   F      35 40-49               29:42.8      9:33/M
     284    SARAH GAINEY                      WHITMAN  MA           115    27   F      20 20-29               29:48.5      9:35/M
     285    KATHLEEN CARMODY-MOURGIS          NEWTON  MA             51    45   F      36 40-49               29:48.7      9:35/M
     286    MARIANNE MCLAUGHLIN               ABINGTON  MA          226    31   F      29 30-39               29:49.9      9:35/M
     287    CHRIS AUCELLA                     WHITMAN  MA           434    53   M      44 50-59               29:51.9      9:36/M
     288    TARA HARDIMON                     HALIFAX  MA           139    26   F      21 20-29               29:56.6      9:37/M
     289    JILL CROWLEY                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    78    35   F      30 30-39               30:01.3      9:39/M
     290    MAUREEN MCALEER                   HANSON  MA            524    36   F      31 30-39               30:03.5      9:40/M
     291    CRAIG WANDA                       SCITUATE  MA          424    45   M      44 40-49               30:09.0      9:42/M
     292    MAURA EVANS                       WABAN  MA              94    47   F      37 40-49               30:10.0      9:42/M
     293    GEORGE RUSSO                      WALTHAM  MA           440    62   M      17 60-69               30:13.2      9:43/M
     294    MARY COSKA                        WHITMAN  MA           425    36   M      45 30-39               30:14.0      9:43/M
     295    STEPHEN SHEA                      HYDE PARL  MA         331    44   M      45 40-49               30:14.4      9:43/M
     296    MICHAEL BAKER                     MIDDLEBORO  MA         22    36   M      46 30-39               30:18.8      9:45/M
     297    CRYSTAL BURNS                     WHITMAN                46    32   F      32 30-39               30:20.3      9:45/M
     298    ANN GIBBONS                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        123    43   F      38 40-49               30:28.5      9:48/M
     299    ANDREW ROY                        WALTHAM  MA           310    34   M      47 30-39               30:34.2      9:50/M
     300    GARY RICHARDS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          301    40   M      46 40-49               30:38.2      9:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    KRISTEN FIGURA                    METHUEN  MA           102    26   F      22 20-29               30:39.0      9:51/M
     302    ANGELA CRONK                      ARLINGTON  MA          76    32   F      33 30-39               30:41.3      9:52/M
     303    RACQUEL MORIN                     HANSON  MA            241    24   F      23 20-29               30:42.9      9:52/M
     304    MAUREEN HANRATTY                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   401    49   F      39 40-49               30:43.5      9:53/M
     305    FRANK DONAGHY                     STOUGHTON  MA          88    49   M      47 40-49               30:44.5      9:53/M
     306    ROBIN MORIN                       HANSON  MA            240    51   F      13 50-59               30:47.5      9:54/M
     307    TARA THERIAULT                    FOXBORO               357    48   F      40 40-49               30:48.2      9:54/M
     308    KAREN SPARACIO                    MALDEN  MA            343    40   F      41 40-49               30:51.5      9:55/M
     309    ANDREW FRATES                     CARVER  MA            113    32   M      48 30-39               30:52.5      9:55/M
     310    MATTHEW AUGER                     BROCKTON  MA           17    27   M      25 20-29               30:56.0      9:57/M
     311    DANELL REZENDES                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       404    40   M      48 40-49               30:58.5      9:57/M
     312    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA          189    35   F      34 30-39               30:59.4      9:58/M
     313    ROBIN SHOR                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     516    47   F      42 40-49               31:01.0      9:58/M
     314    JAIME BARRY                       WHITMAN  MA           493    34   F      35 30-39               31:02.0      9:59/M
     315    CHRISTINE BARTLETT                ACTON  MA              27    45   F      43 40-49               31:02.3      9:59/M
     316    CHARLENE GABORIAULT               HOLLISTON  MA         114    63   F       4 60-69               31:02.5      9:59/M
     317    MICHAEL NOSEK                     HANOVER               258    38   M      49 30-39               31:05.9     10:00/M
     318    LUIS FERNANDEZ                    WHITMAN  MA           100    32   M      50 30-39               31:05.9     10:00/M
     319    KEVIN WARGO                       DUXBURY  MA           487    10   M       8  0-19               31:06.1     10:00/M
     320    NICOLE NOSEK                      HANOVER               259    41   F      44 40-49               31:08.6     10:01/M
     321    BRIAN CIBOTTI                     DUXBURY                58    47   M      49 40-49               31:09.8     10:01/M
     322    TARA MULLOY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         244    26   F      24 20-29               31:11.4     10:02/M
     323    DUSTIN FRANKUS                    WATERTOWN  MA         112    29   M      26 20-29               31:11.5     10:02/M
     324    BOB HOLT                          PEMBROKE  MA          148    62   M      18 60-69               31:19.5     10:04/M
     325    DIANNE SHANAHAN                   MARSHFIELD  MA        329    52   F      14 50-59               31:20.5     10:05/M
     326    ED KEHOE                          TAUNTON  MA           171    57   M      45 50-59               31:21.0     10:05/M
     327    LORI FITZGERALD                   WILMINGTON  MA        104    34   F      36 30-39               31:21.5     10:05/M
     328    PRICE NED                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        463    74   M       4 70-99               31:22.0     10:05/M
     329    CHERYL GEORGE                     WHITMAN  MA           122    36   F      37 30-39               31:24.2     10:06/M
     330    RONALD REGE                       PLYMOUTH  MA          297    64   M      19 60-69               31:33.0     10:09/M
     331    BATTELL JOHN                      WHITMAN  MA           465    41   M      50 40-49               31:33.2     10:09/M
     332    SCOTT PACHUCKI                    BROCKTON              273    47   M      51 40-49               31:34.1     10:09/M
     333    JONATHAN KNIGHT                   WORCESTER  MA         179    54   M      46 50-59               31:37.7     10:10/M
     334    DONNA BARRY                       ABINGTON  MA           26    44   F      45 40-49               31:37.9     10:10/M
     335    FRANK HOWLEY                      BROCKTON  MA          151    45   M      52 40-49               31:43.2     10:12/M
     336    JOSEPH O'SULLIVAN                 NORWOOD  MA           269    56   M      47 50-59               31:44.3     10:12/M
     337    KAREN PELTON                      HANSON  MA            280    34   F      38 30-39               31:45.0     10:13/M
     338    CHRISTINE ROY                     WALTHAM  MA           309    34   F      39 30-39               31:47.9     10:13/M
     339    ELIZABETH PACETTI                 WALTHAM  MA           272    32   F      40 30-39               31:48.7     10:14/M
     340    REINA VERCELUZ                    SHARON  MA            427    39   F      41 30-39               31:50.7     10:14/M
     341    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA            61    77   M       5 70-99               31:50.7     10:14/M
     342    FAITH DALY                        WHITMAN  MA           422    41   F      46 40-49               31:51.3     10:14/M
     343    EMIL KABAWAT                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         165    25   M      27 20-29               31:54.0     10:15/M
     344    DARLENE INVERNIZZI                WHITMAN  MA           507    42   F      47 40-49               31:59.1     10:17/M
     345    MICHELLE ALMEIDA                  QUINCY  MA             14    38   F      42 30-39               31:59.3     10:17/M
     346    IAN MERRILL                       WHITMAN  MA           231    29   M      28 20-29               31:59.9     10:17/M
     347    MOLLY HEERMANS                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       405    29   F      25 20-29               32:01.1     10:18/M
     348    NICOLE ROBINSON                   WHITMAN  MA           305    29   F      26 20-29               32:01.3     10:18/M
     349    DAVID O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          262    41   M      53 40-49               32:03.4     10:18/M
     350    HEALEY GINNY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        478    38   F      43 30-39               32:17.4     10:23/M
     351    BOB HILLMAN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          144    77   M       6 70-99               32:25.7     10:25/M
     352    ROBERT PACETTI                    FITCHBURG  MA         271    57   M      48 50-59               32:28.5     10:26/M
     353    KATHRYN WRIGHT                    HANSON  MA            518    45   F      48 40-49               32:35.9     10:29/M
     354    TIMOTHY CARR                      ABINGTON  MA           52    57   M      49 50-59               32:42.0     10:31/M
     355    DAVE ROBERTS                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   512    71   M       7 70-99               32:46.7     10:32/M
     356    LYNNE RICARDO                     WHITMAN  MA           299    44   F      49 40-49               32:46.9     10:32/M
     357    SUSAN RICHARDS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          302    42   F      50 40-49               32:47.1     10:32/M
     358    AMY GAVIN                         HANSON  MA            121    34   F      44 30-39               32:49.1     10:33/M
     359    MARCIA KITTREDGE                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        176    43   F      51 40-49               32:51.0     10:34/M
     360    CONNIE BARKSDALE                  ABINGTON               25    41   F      52 40-49               32:52.6     10:34/M
     361    DEBORAH BILLOTTE                  ABINGTON  MA           30    46   F      53 40-49               32:54.8     10:35/M
     362    SCOTT BERTRAM                     ROCKLAND  MA           29    40   M      54 40-49               32:55.4     10:35/M
     363    PAUL HURLEY                       DUXBURY  MA           155    45   M      55 40-49               32:56.6     10:35/M
     364    MARY BASHIR                       DUXBURY  MA           485    25   F      27 20-29               32:57.7     10:36/M
     365    BRIAN DRURY                       HANSON  MA             92    43   M      56 40-49               33:03.8     10:38/M
     366    JENNIFER PACE                     HANSON  MA            270    40   F      54 40-49               33:04.0     10:38/M
     367    KERRI RUGGIERO                    WHITMAN  MA           311    33   F      45 30-39               33:08.5     10:39/M
     368    MICHAEL MCGEE                     SOMERSET  MA          482    32   M      51 30-39               33:08.7     10:39/M
     369    JACKIE BUCCIGROSS                 WEYMOUTH  MA           41    32   F      46 30-39               33:13.7     10:41/M
     370    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                DORCHESTER  MA        248    45   M      57 40-49               33:15.8     10:41/M
     371    EILEEN NEEDHAM                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   252    45   F      55 40-49               33:22.7     10:44/M
     372    ERIN SHANAHAN                     MARSHFIELD  MA        330    22   F      28 20-29               33:23.3     10:44/M
     373    AIMEE FLOYD                       WEYMOUTH  MA          105    37   F      47 30-39               33:25.8     10:45/M
     374    LAURA FLYNN                       MELROSE  MA           106    25   F      29 20-29               33:36.2     10:48/M
     375    RILEY HOLLAND                     HANSON  MA            457    11   M       9  0-19               33:38.0     10:49/M
     376    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA            75    47   F      56 40-49               33:43.5     10:50/M
     377    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      320    61   M      20 60-69               33:44.5     10:51/M
     378    RITA CAMPBELL                     HINGHAM  MA           418    28   F      30 20-29               33:49.0     10:52/M
     379    GLENN WARD                        WHITMAN  MA           414    64   M      21 60-69               33:53.5     10:54/M
     380    PETER COMEAU                      WHITMAN  MA           413    54   M      50 50-59               34:06.8     10:58/M
     381    PATTI COTTER                      WHITMAN  MA            69    53   F      15 50-59               34:08.9     10:59/M
     382    CHRISTINE FISKE                   WHITMAN  MA           402    41   F      57 40-49               34:13.9     11:00/M
     383    STEPHEN MILT                      PLYMOUTH  MA          233    73   M       8 70-99               34:14.7     11:00/M
     384    KARA LANE                         ABINGTON  MA          187    36   F      48 30-39               34:21.5     11:03/M
     385    ANOND PANIGRAHY                   WHITMAN  MA           498    12   M      10  0-19               34:26.1     11:04/M
     386    KATHY ROSEN                       WHITMAN  MA             1    50   F      16 50-59               34:28.3     11:05/M
     387    REBECCA ROSEN                     WHITMAN  MA             2    23   F      31 20-29               34:28.3     11:05/M
     388    JACQUELYN COHEN                   CONCORD  MA           514    42   F      58 40-49               34:28.5     11:05/M
     389    CARLA KEEFE                       BELMONT  MA           504    33   F      49 30-39               34:29.3     11:05/M
     390    DENNIS SULLIVAN                   WHITMAN  MA           529    44   M      58 40-49               34:32.0     11:06/M
     391    DENNIS SULLIVAN                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       441    71   M       9 70-99               34:32.5     11:06/M
     392    LAURIE MILLER                     BRAINTREE  MA         232    38   F      50 30-39               34:34.2     11:07/M
     393    MARSHA DOWNEY                     NEWTON  MA            492    44   F      59 40-49               34:42.1     11:09/M
     394    JIM HENRY                         NORWOOD  MA           448    46   M      59 40-49               34:48.5     11:11/M
     395    KAREN JEW                         BRAINTREE  MA         161    40   F      60 40-49               34:49.9     11:12/M
     396    MIKE SULLIVAN                     HAVERHILL  MA         403    41   M      60 40-49               34:52.9     11:13/M
     397    ANDREW VIDAL                      WHITMAN  MA           519    28   M      29 20-29               34:54.7     11:13/M
     398    SANDRA DEBOW                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      81    49   F      61 40-49               34:58.8     11:15/M
     399    LABOSSIERE COLLEEN                WEST NEWTON  MA       477    44   F      62 40-49               35:00.4     11:15/M
     400    ANNE WARGO                        DUXBURY  MA           486    44   F      63 40-49               35:02.0     11:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    BETH KNIGHTS                      HALIFAX               181    43   F      64 40-49               35:07.3     11:17/M
     402    ERINA CARR                        ABINGTON  MA           53    22   F      32 20-29               35:08.1     11:18/M
     403    MAUREEN SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           339    37   F      51 30-39               35:08.5     11:18/M
     404    TOM WRIGHT                        MARSHFIELD  MA        389    74   M      10 70-99               35:12.8     11:19/M
     405    KATHY PAGANIS                     NASHUA  NH            275    52   F      17 50-59               35:17.3     11:21/M
     406    KIM STEVENS                       EAST BRIDGEWATER      346    55   F      18 50-59               35:20.5     11:22/M
     407    LISA HOWLEY                       BROCKTON  MA          152    48   F      65 40-49               35:21.5     11:22/M
     408    JULIE ORSILLO                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    266    36   F      52 30-39               35:22.3     11:22/M
     409    PATRICIA MURPHY                   BRAINTREE  MA         438    43   M      61 40-49               35:29.4     11:25/M
     410    KATHERINE WURM                    SUDBURY  MA           383    52   F      19 50-59               35:31.9     11:25/M
     411    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             ACTON  MA             325    47   M      62 40-49               35:32.3     11:26/M
     412    COLLEEN WNEK                      HOLBROOK  MA          431    40   F      66 40-49               35:38.4     11:27/M
     413    MEUSSA RAPOZA                     SWANSEA  MA           445    28   F      33 20-29               35:42.2     11:29/M
     414    MACMILLAN SAMANTHA                BRIDGEWATER  MA       474    18   F       5  0-19               35:48.3     11:31/M
     415    BECKY FIDLER                      WHITMAN  MA           101    30   F      53 30-39               35:52.0     11:32/M
     416    MACMILLAN RUSSELL                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       476    17   M      11  0-19               35:57.9     11:34/M
     417    GREG DIESO                        WHITMAN  MA            87    33   M      52 30-39               36:14.9     11:39/M
     418    MICHELLE GUERRIERO                WAKEFIELD  MA         132    15   F       6  0-19               36:32.1     11:45/M
     419    STEPHANIE GUERRIERO               WAKEFIELD  MA         131    47   F      67 40-49               36:32.3     11:45/M
     420    MICHAEL O'REILLY                  EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   265    35   M      53 30-39               36:32.9     11:45/M
     421    JESSICA MANTY                     BOSTON  MA            208    27   F      34 20-29               36:43.7     11:48/M
     422    NANCY MCDONALD                    WALPOLE  MA           219    49   F      68 40-49               36:44.7     11:49/M
     423    KAYLEIGH MCDONALD                 WALPOLE  MA           220    22   F      35 20-29               36:47.7     11:50/M
     424    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        365    71   M      11 70-99               36:47.9     11:50/M
     425    ANDREW HARDING                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       140    33   M      54 30-39               36:50.0     11:51/M
     426    CLAUDIA SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           336    54   F      20 50-59               36:55.0     11:52/M
     427    MARY HOLLAND                      HANSON  MA            145    40   F      69 40-49               36:57.9     11:53/M
     428    MELISSA KIPP                      QUINCY  MA            175    37   F      54 30-39               37:00.3     11:54/M
     429    VICKI GRAHAM                      BROCKTON  MA          128    31   F      55 30-39               37:00.3     11:54/M
     430    ASHLEY GOUTHRO                    QUINCY  MA            127    16   F       7  0-19               37:00.5     11:54/M
     431    BRENDA BURT                       HANSON  MA             47    39   F      56 30-39               37:01.0     11:54/M
     432    LAURA O'REILLY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   264    28   F      36 20-29               37:02.0     11:54/M
     433    JIM KENN                          WHITMAN  MA           172    43   M      63 40-49               37:03.5     11:55/M
     434    MAUREEN LANE                      HANOVER               188    40   F      70 40-49               37:06.2     11:56/M
     435    IRVINA FLOOD                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      468    62   F       5 60-69               37:08.2     11:56/M
     436    JANET QUALTER                     BOSTON  MA            289    50   F      21 50-59               37:12.3     11:58/M
     437    DONNA THAXTER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       515    50   F      22 50-59               37:19.4     12:00/M
     438    MASCILLO TONI                     WEST BRIDGEWARER  M   475    37   F      57 30-39               37:20.4     12:00/M
     439    MELISSA SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA           335    35   F      58 30-39               37:22.1     12:01/M
     440    JULIE HAMMOND                     ROCKLAND  MA          510    34   F      59 30-39               37:25.7     12:02/M
     441    DANIEL HAMMOND                    ROCKLAND  MA          509    32   M      55 30-39               37:26.7     12:02/M
     442    MATTHEW RUSHTON                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       318    36   M      56 30-39               37:31.0     12:04/M
     443    RENEE RUSHTON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       317    34   F      60 30-39               37:31.1     12:04/M
     444    LOGAN ALMEIDA                     QUINCY  MA            497     9   M      12  0-19               37:40.0     12:07/M
     445    MALCOLM SMITH                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        340    62   M      22 60-69               37:45.3     12:08/M
     446    LAURIE HURLEY                     HANSON  MA            156    35   F      61 30-39               37:47.4     12:09/M
     447    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    178    66   F       6 60-69               38:06.0     12:15/M
     448    DEBORAH GREGSON                   HYDE PARK  MA         130    48   F      71 40-49               38:12.0     12:17/M
     449    ERIKA MOLIGNANO                   BRAINTREE  MA         235    29   F      37 20-29               38:51.3     12:30/M
     450    JENNIFER WINSOR                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   469    41   F      72 40-49               39:04.3     12:34/M
     451    KIRSTEN ANDERSON                  BOSTON  MA            520    28   F      38 20-29               39:38.0     12:45/M
     452    MAUREEN MARINELLI                 WELLESLEY  MA         209    57   F      23 50-59               40:16.3     12:57/M
     453    PATTY PARKS                       QUINCY  MA            278    39   F      62 30-39               40:29.5     13:01/M
     454    TIM MCCORMACK                     WHITMAN  MA           217    35   M      57 30-39               40:40.9     13:05/M
     455    AYDEN MCCORMACCK                  WHITMAN  MA           218    9    M      13  0-19               40:42.5     13:05/M
     456    ALINA BREYNERT                    WHITMAN  MA           420    24   F      39 20-29               40:48.0     13:07/M
     457    JONATHAN LOWE                     WHITMAN  MA           419    23   M      30 20-29               40:48.0     13:07/M
     458    TAMMY MCCORMACK                   WHITMAN  MA           216    32   F      63 30-39               40:50.0     13:08/M
     459    TRACEY KENN                       WHITMAN  MA           173    37   F      64 30-39               40:50.2     13:08/M
     460    ERIN LICHTENFELS                  LAKEVILLE  MA         195    33   F      65 30-39               41:29.2     13:20/M
     461    KERRY DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA             85    45   F      73 40-49               41:32.6     13:21/M
     462    KERRI OBRIEN                      RANDOLPH  MA          260    23   F      40 20-29               41:59.0     13:30/M
     463    LORI ANN DUBE                     BROCKTON  MA           93    40   F      74 40-49               41:59.3     13:30/M
     464    SARAH DEERY                       BOSTON  MA             82    34   F      66 30-39               42:36.1     13:42/M
     465    PATTI PACKARD                     HANSON  MA            274    57   F      24 50-59               42:45.4     13:45/M
     466    SOLANGE MONTEIRO                  BROCKTON  MA          238    27   F      41 20-29               42:51.0     13:47/M
     467    STEPHANIE FONTES                  EVERETT               110    27   F      42 20-29               42:51.1     13:47/M
     468    MARIA FERNANDES                   BROCKTON  MA           99    27   F      43 20-29               42:51.1     13:47/M
     469    MICHAEL LODGE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         197    35   M      58 30-39               43:04.1     13:51/M
     470    BERNADETTE DIESO                  WHITMAN  MA            86    33   F      67 30-39               43:12.0     13:53/M
     471    SALLY SAUER                       EAST WALPOLE  MA      321    52   F      25 50-59               43:39.3     14:02/M
     472    LINDA O'CONNELL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          261    45   F      75 40-49               44:55.6     14:27/M
     473    JASVIR MACINTOSH                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       204    30   F      68 30-39               44:56.5     14:27/M
     474    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA          221    73   F       1 70-99               45:20.3     14:35/M
     475    PATTY SULLIVAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          350    43   F      76 40-49               45:54.7     14:46/M
     476    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        366    63   F       7 60-69               47:48.1     15:22/M
     477    ROY LEANDER                       ABINGTON              190    71   M      12 70-99               47:59.1     15:26/M
     478    NANCY THRASHER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       359    45   F      77 40-49               52:52.8     17:00/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News