Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chatham Road Race 10K

Chatham, MA, June 26, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           HARBOR RUN                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   36:38  5:55    1 40-49    1 M   329 Kevin Vallez                                                                           
   2   37:16  6:01    2 40-49    2 M   235 Jeff Kelly                                                                             
   3   37:49  6:06    1 20-29    3 M    80 David Dodge                 Osterville,VT                                                 
   4   38:27  6:12    3 40-49    4 M    45 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   5   39:16  6:20    4 40-49    5 M   206 Mike Roos                                                                              
   6   39:53  6:26    5 40-49    6 M    85 Ted Julian                  Lincoln,MA                                                    
   7   40:02  6:27    1 30-39    7 M   116 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
   8   40:26  6:31    2 30-39    8 M   341 Roger Good                                                                             
   9   40:43  6:34    2 20-29    9 M    90 Joseph Gallo                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  10   40:46  6:35    3 20-29   10 M   345 William Younker                                                                        
  11   41:13  6:39    1 50-59   11 M   253 Steve Sullivan                                                                         
  12   41:26  6:41    3 30-39   12 M   159 Zachary Weinman                                                                        
  13   41:32  6:42    4 20-29   13 M    62 Christopher Pothier         Forestdale,MA                                                 
  14   41:37  6:43    1 01-12   14 M   228 John Wozny                                                                             
  15   41:50  6:45    5 20-29   15 M    40 Paul Cherchia               Medway,MA                                                     
  16   42:18  6:49    6 40-49   16 M   300 Franco Boneini                                                                         
  17   42:32  6:52    1 13-19   17 M   258 Hiroto Watanabe                                                                        
  18   43:03  6:57    4 30-39   18 M   313 Stephen Miele                                                                          
  19   43:06  6:57    2 50-59   19 M   210 Michael Sellars                                                                        
  20   43:14  6:58    5 30-39   20 M   220 Paul Ticu                   Chatham                                                    
  21   43:28  7:01    1 20-29    1 F   204 Courtney Blackwell          Chatham                                                    
  22   43:36  7:02    7 40-49   21 M    28 Frank McLaughlin            Burlington,VT                                                 
  23   43:37  7:02    3 50-59   22 M   158 Peter Weinman                                                                          
  24   43:45  7:03    8 40-49   23 M    82 Brad Pechacek               Chatham,MA                                                    
  25   43:58  7:05    1 40-49    2 F   252 Dawn Varnum                                                                            
  26   44:36  7:12    2 13-19   24 M    37 Nicholas Peisch             Cohasset,MA                                                   
  27   44:50  7:14    4 50-59   25 M   231 Doug Sherman                                                                           
  28   45:11  7:17    9 40-49   26 M   275 Joe Obrien                  Chatham                                                    
  29   45:14  7:18    6 30-39   27 M   334 Gus Phelps                                                                             
  30   45:24  7:19    1 60-69   28 M    32 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  31   45:28  7:20    7 30-39   29 M   278 Chris Candon                                                                           
  32   45:32  7:21   10 40-49   30 M   311 Tom Donahue                                                                            
  33   45:36  7:21    2 60-69   31 M   344 Dale Heisler                                                                           
  34   45:38  7:22    5 50-59   32 M   142 Tom Tuttle                                                                             
  35   45:39  7:22    6 20-29   33 M    57 Thomas Malloy               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  36   45:45  7:23    1 50-59    3 F    93 Jennifer Francoeur          Burlington,VT                                                 
  37   45:48  7:23    7 20-29   34 M   318 Peter Byland                                                                           
  38   45:53  7:24    3 13-19   35 M    92 Oliver Peisch               Cohasset,MA                                                   
  39   46:05  7:26    2 20-29    4 F    35 Virginia Peisch             Cohasset,MA                                                   
  40   46:09  7:27    8 30-39   36 M   272 Doug Goodale                                                                           
  41   46:15  7:28   11 40-49   37 M   244 Gregory LoConte                                                                        
  42   46:19  7:28    8 20-29   38 M   170 Scott Somers                                                                           
  43   46:21  7:29    3 60-69   39 M   237 Richard Boisseau                                                                       
  44   46:29  7:30    2 40-49    5 F   164 Joanne Jack                                                                            
  45   46:43  7:32   12 40-49   40 M   145 Jason Alten                 Chatham                                                    
  46   46:45  7:32    9 30-39   41 M   232 Robert Stratton                                                                        
  47   46:47  7:33   13 40-49   42 M   263 Timothy Broderick                                                                      
  48   46:50  7:33    3 40-49    6 F   290 Kimberly Robbins            Chatham                                                    
  49   46:52  7:34   10 30-39   43 M     9 Pete Fasano                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  50   47:01  7:35   14 40-49   44 M   332 Dave Lehman                                                                            
  51   47:29  7:40   15 40-49   45 M   291 Richard Robbins             Chatham                                                    
  52   47:34  7:40   16 40-49   46 M   325 Gene Holmstead                                                                         
  53   47:44  7:42   17 40-49   47 M   251 Jim Coveno                                                                             
  54   47:47  7:42   18 40-49   48 M   141 Damian Barr                 Chatham                                                    
  55   48:06  7:45   19 40-49   49 M    99 Matt Harrington             Bronxville,NY                                                 
  56   48:25  7:49   20 40-49   50 M   323 Bill Olsen                                                                             
  57   48:28  7:49    4 40-49    7 F   284 Terry Berquist                                                                         
  58   48:32  7:50    6 50-59   51 M   241 Glenn Benoit                                                                           
  59   48:36  7:50    5 40-49    8 F   310 Kristin Donahue                                                                        
  60   48:41  7:51   21 40-49   52 M   125 Tony Scibelli               S Hadley,MA                                                   
  61   48:42  7:51    4 13-19   53 M   240 Caeb Linnell                Chatham                                                    
  62   48:48  7:52    2 01-12   54 M   282 Jack Houle                                                                             
  63   48:54  7:53    6 40-49    9 F   225 Maureen McNulty                                                                        
  64   49:30  7:59    1 30-39   10 F   333 Wizzie Phelps                                                                          
  65   49:36  8:00    7 50-59   55 M   120 Steve West                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  66   49:45  8:01   22 40-49   56 M    94 ROBERT CLARK                Trumbull,CT                                                   
  67   49:53  8:03   23 40-49   57 M    81 Rob Fuller                  West Hartford,CT                                              
  68   50:00  8:04   24 40-49   58 M   246 Peter Scheu                                                                            
  69   50:02  8:04   25 40-49   59 M   233 Keith Cliff                                                                            
  70   50:02  8:04    1 60-69   11 F   236 Janet Kelly                 Chatha                                                     
  71   50:03  8:04   26 40-49   60 M   321 Patrick Horgan                                                                         
  72   50:07  8:05   27 40-49   61 M   322 Edward Thron                Chatham                                                    
  73   50:10  8:05    1 13-19   12 F   320 Sarah Walsh                                                                            
  74   50:17  8:07   28 40-49   62 M   221 Lawrence Murray                                                                        
  75   50:20  8:07    7 40-49   13 F   123 Donna Schneider             Elyme,CT                                                      
  76   50:27  8:08   29 40-49   63 M    71 Scott Woelfel               Harwich,MA                                                    
  77   50:30  8:09   11 30-39   64 M   191 Paul Somers                                                                            
  78   50:37  8:10    4 60-69   65 M   277 Jim Peters                                                                             
  79   50:39  8:10   30 40-49   66 M    95 Nicholas Matas              Osterville,MA                                                 
  80   50:50  8:12   12 30-39   67 M   190 George Chandler                                                                        
  81   50:52  8:12    8 40-49   14 F   163 Mary Ellen Ross                                                                        
  82   50:57  8:13    5 60-69   68 M   347 Clarence Eckerson                                                                      
  83   51:03  8:14   13 30-39   69 M    22 Joshua Piekarski            Boston,MA                                                     
  84   51:03  8:14    9 20-29   70 M    23 Mark Byron                  Boston,MA                                                     
  85   51:04  8:14    8 50-59   71 M   270 Steven Ccarran                                                                         
  86   51:05  8:14    5 13-19   72 M   178 Vail Cote                                                                              
  87   51:15  8:16    2 13-19   15 F    70 Meghan Byrne                Glastonbury,CT                                                
  88   51:21  8:17    6 60-69   73 M   227 Mark Callahan                                                                          
  89   51:25  8:18    9 40-49   16 F   202 Dari Whitehouse                                                                        
  90   51:26  8:18    9 50-59   74 M    48 Thomas Byrne                Farmington,CT                                                 
  91   51:43  8:20   31 40-49   75 M   224 Robert Kadunc                                                                          
  92   51:50  8:22    2 30-39   17 F    29 Jamie McCarthy              Newtonville,MA                                                
  93   52:00  8:23   14 30-39   76 M   175 Stephen Scirrotto                                                                      
  94   52:10  8:25   10 20-29   77 M   182 Christopher Brown                                                                      
  95   52:22  8:27    3 30-39   18 F   129 Melissa Perrone                                                                        
  96   52:24  8:27   32 40-49   78 M   289 Charlie Kimsell                                                                        
  97   52:25  8:27   11 20-29   79 M    14 Aaron Polhemus              Chatham,MA                                                    
  98   52:26  8:27   10 50-59   80 M   348 Tim Wood                    Chatham                                                    
  99   52:28  8:28   11 50-59   81 M   279 Michael Taughe                                                                         
 100   52:30  8:28    2 60-69   19 F   343 Shauna Heisler                                                                         
 101   52:33  8:29   33 40-49   82 M   349 Chris Barry                                                                            
 102   52:36  8:29    3 20-29   20 F   173 Rebecca Castaneda                                                                      
 103   52:41  8:30   12 50-59   83 M    42 David Farrell               S. Chatham,MA                                                 
 104   52:42  8:30    4 20-29   21 F   288 Abigail Kimbell                                                                        
 105   52:44  8:30    7 60-69   84 M   301 Gary Campagna                                                                          
 106   52:47  8:31    8 60-69   85 M    58 Jan Oudemool                Harwich,MA                                                    
 107   52:50  8:31   10 40-49   22 F   134 Mary Murphy                                                                            
 108   52:54  8:32   11 40-49   23 F    96 Chiharu Sato                Fayetteville,NC                                               
 109   52:58  8:33   12 20-29   86 M   180 Jeremy Jamieson                                                                        
 110   53:02  8:33    5 20-29   24 F   287 Karsten Solberg                                                                        
 111   53:03  8:33    4 30-39   25 F    46 Alla Byrne                  Farmington,CT                                                 
 112   53:04  8:34    6 20-29   26 F   167 Laura Anderson                                                                         
 113   53:06  8:34    5 30-39   27 F    74 Sara Cherchia               Newton,MA                                                     
 114   53:07  8:34    7 20-29   28 F    59 Courtney Birkins            Boston,MA                                                     
 115   53:08  8:34    8 20-29   29 F    21 Alexandra Dwyer             Boston,MA                                                     
 116   53:10  8:35   12 40-49   30 F    44 Gayle Eldridge              Northboro,MA                                                  
 117   53:21  8:36    6 30-39   31 F   340 Jodie Cook                                                                             
 118   53:27  8:37    2 50-59   32 F   305 Rachel Young                                                                           
 119   53:39  8:39   34 40-49   87 M   222 John Larkin                                                                            
 120   53:40  8:39   35 40-49   88 M   203 Gene Kovacs                                                                            
 121   53:41  8:40    7 30-39   33 F   314 Maura Micle                                                                            
 122   53:47  8:40   13 20-29   89 M    34 Christian Poyant            Boston,MA                                                     
 123   53:54  8:42   13 50-59   90 M   226 Wilhelm Kadunc                                                                         
 124   53:56  8:42   14 50-59   91 M   213 Tony Pike                                                                              
 125   54:03  8:43    9 60-69   92 M   201 Tom Nally                                                                              
 126   54:10  8:44   13 40-49   34 F   177 Kathy Cote                                                                             
 127   54:10  8:44   14 20-29   93 M   271 Daniel Swartz                                                                          
 128   54:18  8:45    9 20-29   35 F   250 Jessica Jeffrey                                                                        
 129   54:21  8:46   15 50-59   94 M    39 Chad Small                  East Orleans,MA                                               
 130   54:22  8:46   36 40-49   95 M   312 Brendan Bradley                                                                        
 131   54:26  8:47   10 60-69   96 M   112 George Kasierski            Dennis,MA                                                     
 132   54:30  8:47    3 50-59   36 F   119 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 133   54:32  8:48   10 20-29   37 F    64 Brittany Landon             Carlisle,MA                                                   
 134   54:34  8:48    8 30-39   38 F   140 Kelly Walsh                                                                            
 135   54:43  8:50    9 30-39   39 F    87 Allison Bailey              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 136   54:54  8:51   11 60-69   97 M   238 Jack Riemer                                                                            
 137   55:04  8:53   12 60-69   98 M   130 Tom Shanahan                                                                           
 138   55:08  8:54   14 40-49   40 F   245 Jules Summers               Chatham                                                    
 139   55:18  8:55   15 20-29   99 M    88 Matt Bouthilette            Somerville,MA                                                 
 140   55:22  8:56    6 13-19  100 M   161 Kyle Kelley                                                                            
 141   55:27  8:57   15 40-49   41 F   281 Cindy Houle                                                                            
 142   55:31  8:57   13 60-69  101 M   102 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 143   55:33  8:58   16 40-49   42 F    20 Eileen Poitras              Harwich,MA                                                    
 144   55:34  8:58   17 40-49   43 F   211 Nancy Spaling Gray                                                                     
 145   55:36  8:58   16 50-59  102 M   160 Keith Kelley                                                                           
 146   55:38  8:58   16 20-29  103 M    31 Jon Shelver                 Minneapolis,MN                                                
 147   55:40  8:59   18 40-49   44 F   214 Maggie Fancy                                                                           
 148   55:47  9:00   11 20-29   45 F    54 Tara Hagan                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 149   55:50  9:00   19 40-49   46 F   299 Sarah Rhinesmith            Chatham                                                    
 150   55:53  9:01   17 50-59  104 M    97 Christopher Peisch          Cohasset,MA                                                   
 151   55:57  9:01    4 50-59   47 F    15 Bette Simollardes           Sudbury,MA                                                    
 152   56:00  9:02    7 13-19  105 M   346 Sean Hurley-Delverch        Chatham                                                    
 153   56:04  9:03    8 13-19  106 M   324 Billy Olsen                                                                            
 154   56:09  9:03   20 40-49   48 F   229 Karen Kasich                                                                           
 155   56:12  9:04   37 40-49  107 M   319 Mark Streeter                                                                          
 156   56:13  9:04   15 30-39  108 M   331 Tim Kiley                                                                              
 157   56:14  9:04   38 40-49  109 M   184 Jeff Loconte                                                                           
 158   56:16  9:05   10 30-39   49 F   186 Katie Novak                                                                            
 159   56:18  9:05    1 70-79  110 M   223 Art Neves                   Chatham                                                    
 160   56:18  9:05   39 40-49  111 M   274 James Anglin                                                                           
 161   56:18  9:05   11 30-39   50 F   118 Kerri Nash                  Bolton,MA                                                     
 162   56:19  9:05   16 30-39  112 M   337 Frank Nash                                                                             
 163   56:20  9:05   40 40-49  113 M   298 Richard Sullivan                                                                       
 164   56:44  9:09   17 20-29  114 M   143 David Farrell               Chatham                                                    
 165   56:55  9:11   18 50-59  115 M   249 Paul Jeffrey                                                                           
 166   56:58  9:11   19 50-59  116 M    17 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 167   57:00  9:12   41 40-49  117 M   189 Martin Macneely                                                                        
 168   57:05  9:12    5 50-59   51 F   259 Joanne Corsano                                                                         
 169   57:07  9:13   42 40-49  118 M   107 Trevor Davies               Shanghai                                                   
 170   57:17  9:14   12 20-29   52 F    78 Thayer Clark                Burlington,VT                                                 
 171   57:39  9:18   21 40-49   53 F   317 Allison Byland                                                                         
 172   57:40  9:18   12 30-39   54 F    68 Sandra Muse                 North Andover,MA                                              
 173   57:44  9:19   14 60-69  119 M   326 Gil Upson                   Chatham                                                    
 174   57:56  9:21   13 20-29   55 F    41 Jaqueline Mattos            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 175   58:05  9:22   43 40-49  120 M    27 John Piscatelli             Billerica,MA                                                  
 176   58:10  9:23   20 50-59  121 M    63 Michael Costello            Fayetteville,NC                                               
 177   58:12  9:23   14 20-29   56 F     5 Kara Field                  Boston,MA                                                     
 178   58:18  9:24     Age?     57 F   293 Nancy Ownnck                                                                           
 179   58:19  9:24   21 50-59  122 M   315 Jack Shields                                                                           
 180   58:23  9:25    6 50-59   58 F    83 Wendy Pechacek              Chatham,MA                                                    
 181   58:27  9:26   22 40-49   59 F   219 Lynn Turner                                                                            
 182   58:27  9:26   44 40-49  123 M   218 Kevin Turner                                                                           
 183   58:37  9:27   15 20-29   60 F   165 Kristen Lebeau                                                                         
 184   58:42  9:28    3 01-12  124 M   138 Tommy Menoni                Chatham                                                    
 185   58:48  9:29    3 60-69   61 F   115 Katherine Ambrosio          Delmar,NY                                                     
 186   58:53  9:30    4 60-69   62 F   207 Cheryl Ferguson                                                                        
 187   58:54  9:30   16 20-29   63 F    47 Pamela Peterson             Brighton,MA                                                   
 188   59:04  9:32   17 20-29   64 F    89 Marissa Shelver             Minneapolis,MN                                                
 189   59:09  9:32   18 20-29  125 M   136 Nick Scott                                                                             
 190   59:13  9:33   18 20-29   65 F   185 Megan Burger                                                                           
 191   59:26  9:35   19 20-29   66 F    43 Lauren Piekarski            Boston,MA                                                     
 192   59:36  9:37   20 20-29   67 F    36 Caitlin Markley             Boston,MA                                                     
 193   59:38  9:37   23 40-49   68 F   171 Melissa Zilinski                                                                       
 194   59:38  9:37   24 40-49   69 F   133 Marie Thorngate Smith                                                                  
 195   59:39  9:37   45 40-49  126 M   124 Phil Schneider              Elyme,CT                                                      
 196   59:42  9:38   25 40-49   70 F    13 Amy Hsu                     Boston,MA                                                     
 197   59:44  9:38    7 50-59   71 F   114 Cheri O'Brien               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 198   59:51  9:39   17 30-39  127 M   132 Ian McMakin                                                                            
 199   59:54  9:40   18 30-39  128 M   292 Andres Correa                                                                          
 200   59:57  9:40   13 30-39   72 F   350 Alycia Dow                  Chatham                                                    
 201   60:16  9:43    1 01-12   73 F   137 Maggie Menoni               Chatham                                                    
 202   60:18  9:44   26 40-49   74 F   254 Robin Nagengast                                                                        
 203   60:18  9:44   46 40-49  129 M   255 Michael Basile                                                                         
 204   60:30  9:45   27 40-49   75 F   268 Deborah Lamotte             Chatham                                                    
 205   60:30  9:45   22 50-59  130 M   269 John Ericson                Chatham                                                    
 206   60:46  9:48   28 40-49   76 F    12 Lisa McLaughlin Wync        Orwell,VT                                                     
 207   60:52  9:49   21 20-29   77 F   106 Jacquelyn Marchand          S Boston,MA                                                   
 208   60:52  9:49   22 20-29   78 F   105 Nicole Skrzyniarz           Boston,MA                                                     
 209   60:57  9:50    3 13-19   79 F   248 Allie Scheu                                                                            
 210   61:02  9:51    2 70-79  131 M   342 Jack Joyce                                                                             
 211   61:04  9:51   23 20-29   80 F    55 Jessica Mirkin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 212   61:05  9:51   24 20-29   81 F   183 Amanda Grammel                                                                         
 213   61:06  9:51   25 20-29   82 F   168 Sarah Hughes                                                                           
 214   61:09  9:52   29 40-49   83 F   209 Lori Boyle                                                                             
 215   61:26  9:55    4 13-19   84 F   247 Julia Burns                                                                            
 216   61:28  9:55   15 60-69  132 M   205 John Newton                 Chatham                                                    
 217   61:29  9:55   16 60-69  133 M   308 William Petri               Chatham                                                    
 218   61:37  9:56   17 60-69  134 M   286 Bob Black                   Chatham                                                    
 219   61:38  9:56   30 40-49   85 F   230 Kris Ferraro                                                                           
 220   61:39  9:57    5 13-19   86 F    86 Sarah Fuller                West Hartford,CT                                              
 221   61:54  9:59   14 30-39   87 F   264 Lisa Broderick                                                                         
 222   61:59 10:00    4 01-12  135 M   239 Jonas Linnell               Chatham                                                    
 223   62:04 10:01   31 40-49   88 F   280 Caroline McCutcheon                                                                    
 224   62:05 10:01   26 20-29   89 F    53 Kristin Klebash             West Dennis,MA                                                
 225   62:15 10:02   27 20-29   90 F   152 Elizabeth Gilbert                                                                      
 226   62:21 10:03   19 30-39  136 M    19 Trevor Soponis              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 227   62:22 10:04   23 50-59  137 M   151 Richard Gilbert                                                                        
 228   62:31 10:05    3 70-79  138 M   262 Bill Markey                                                                            
 229   62:46 10:07   28 20-29   91 F   179 Megan Dubas                                                                            
 230   62:54 10:09   18 60-69  139 M   335 Eric Petersen               Chatham                                                    
 231   63:10 10:11   24 50-59  140 M    79 Joseph Audette              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 232   63:13 10:12   47 40-49  141 M   265 Matt Holden                 Chatham                                                    
 233   63:21 10:13   48 40-49  142 M    50 Michael Byrne               Glastonbury,CT                                                
 234   63:25 10:14   19 60-69  143 M   257 George Graeber                                                                         
 235   63:30 10:15   15 30-39   92 F   261 Kathryn Gilley              Chatham                                                    
 236   63:32 10:15   29 20-29   93 F   154 Kristin Concannon                                                                      
 237   63:43 10:17   16 30-39   94 F   307 Molly Hamill                Chatham                                                    
 238   63:43 10:17   17 30-39   95 F   306 Amy Hamill                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 239   63:44 10:17   18 30-39   96 F    10 Adriana De Moya             Boston,MA                                                     
 240   63:45 10:17   32 40-49   97 F    66 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 241   63:46 10:17   33 40-49   98 F    67 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 242   63:56 10:19   19 20-29  144 M    77 Ryan Landon                 Carlisle,MA                                                   
 243   63:59 10:19   25 50-59  145 M   283 Michael Naughton                                                                       
 244   64:00 10:19    8 50-59   99 F    91 Jo Ann Bauer                Leicester,MA                                                  
 245   64:12 10:21    9 50-59  100 F    65 Patricia Ela                Wyckoff,NJ                                                    
 246   64:17 10:22   30 20-29  101 F   117 Meghan Lee                  Garden City,NY                                                
 247   64:22 10:23   10 50-59  102 F    75 Judith Felton               Middletown,CT                                                 
 248   64:27 10:24    4 70-79  146 M   273 Jack Keefe                                                                             
 249   64:28 10:24   19 30-39  103 F   131 Cynthia McAkin                                                                         
 250   64:30 10:24   20 30-39  147 M   234 Ben Cavallo                                                                            
 251   64:41 10:26   11 50-59  104 F   297 Kyle Wesserman                                                                         
 252   64:49 10:27   34 40-49  105 F   150 Pamela Rosenberg                                                                       
 253   64:57 10:29   20 60-69  148 M   242 John Linney                                                                            
 254   65:00 10:29   20 30-39  106 F   327 Wendy Upson                                                                            
 255   65:02 10:29   26 50-59  149 M   330 Tim Wade                                                                               
 256   65:14 10:31   12 50-59  107 F   285 Steve Heewaw                                                                           
 257   65:19 10:32   21 60-69  150 M   208 Charlie Thoms               Chatham                                                    
 258   66:02 10:39   13 50-59  108 F   316 Jane Shields                                                                           
 259   66:07 10:40   14 50-59  109 F    72 Ellen Lee                   Garden City,NY                                                
 260   67:23 10:52    6 13-19  110 F   169 Elizabeth Hughes                                                                       
 261   67:29 10:53   49 40-49  151 M   217 Andrew Mathesen                                                                        
 262   68:07 10:59   35 40-49  111 F   304 Jennifer Thibeault                                                                     
 263   68:22 11:02   21 30-39  112 F   260 Sarah Hunter                Chatham                                                    
 264   68:23 11:02   15 50-59  113 F   127 Kristy Detwiler                                                                        
 265   68:23 11:02   16 50-59  114 F   128 Janey Webster                                                                          
 266   68:33 11:03   27 50-59  152 M   212 John Rudick                                                                            
 267   68:35 11:04   21 30-39  153 M   328 Chris Bignell               Chatham                                                    
 268   69:09 11:09   28 50-59  154 M    49 Charlie Lee                 Garden City,NY                                                
 269   69:12 11:10   31 20-29  115 F    98 Caroline McMillan           Whitman,MA                                                    
 270   69:18 11:11    2 01-12  116 F   295 Natalie Bartlett            Chatham                                                    
 271   69:18 11:11   50 40-49  155 M   294 Jim Batlett                 Chatham                                                    
 272   69:35 11:13    7 13-19  117 F   139 Molly Menoni                Chatham                                                    
 273   69:55 11:17   29 50-59  156 M   135 John Christian                                                                         
 274   70:06 11:18   51 40-49  157 M   266 Michael Pires                                                                          
 275   70:06 11:18   36 40-49  118 F   267 Susan Pires                                                                            
 276   70:13 11:20   17 50-59  119 F   336 Liz Broadrick                                                                          
 277   70:18 11:20   22 30-39  120 F   243 Jane LConte                                                                            
 278   70:34 11:23   23 30-39  121 F    52 Jamie Ragaglia              East Brookfield,MA                                            
 279   70:38 11:24   37 40-49  122 F   110 Kelly McDonough             Durham,NH                                                     
 280   70:38 11:24   52 40-49  158 M   111 Robert McDonough            Durham,NH                                                     
 281   70:59 11:27    5 60-69  123 F   144 Debbie Hearle               Chatham                                                    
 282   71:33 11:32   18 50-59  124 F   256 Patricia Plante             Chatham                                                    
 283   71:51 11:35   19 50-59  125 F    73 Karen Ruymann               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 284   72:14 11:39   24 30-39  126 F   147 Shelagh Amrich                                                                         
 285   72:14 11:39   30 50-59  159 M   146 Michael Amrich                                                                         
 286   72:48 11:45    9 13-19  160 M   215 Raymond Todoroff                                                                       
 287   72:48 11:45   53 40-49  161 M   216 Andrew Todoroff                                                                        
 288   74:01 11:56   20 50-59  127 F   103 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 289   74:28 12:01   38 40-49  128 F   157 Lisa Gould                                                                             
 290   74:44 12:03    6 60-69  129 F   309 Arlene Petri                Chatham                                                    
 291   75:11 12:08   32 20-29  130 F   101 Ronja LaBrecque             Worcester,MA                                                  
 292   77:29 12:30     Age?    131 F   296 Daphne Geanacopoulos                                                                   
 293   79:06 12:45   31 50-59  162 M   276 Rob Hunter                  Chatham                                                    
 294   82:36 13:19   39 40-49  132 F   302 Diane McLoughlin                                                                       
 295   82:36 13:19   40 40-49  133 F   303 Karen Escoles                                                                          




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News