Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis Sprint I Triathlon

Hyannis, MA, June 11, 2011

[Relay Team Results | Elite Results | Age Group Results | Special Division Results | Relay Team Divisions ]

Overall Individual Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/3    ELITEMM      1   George Bent               46 M    2    7:29    1   27:05    3   21:27   56:02         
    2   1/8    ELITEM       9   Jim Frame                 38 M    5    7:49    3   27:35    7   22:10   57:35         
    3   2/8    ELITEM       6   Chris Algar               32 M   75   10:34    2   27:29    1   19:46   57:50         
    4   3/8    ELITEM       7   Matt Mallet               36 M   32    9:30    4   28:43    5   21:45   59:59         
    5   2/3    ELITEMM    813   Erik Wells                40 M   15    8:43    7   29:10   25   23:33 1:01:27         
    6   1/11   M1819       31   Taylor Peterson           18 M    7    7:59   18   30:49   24   23:27 1:02:16         
    7   1/38   M3034      259   Igor Belakovskiy          32 M  114   11:12    6   29:03    8   22:12 1:02:28         
    8   1/41   M3539      355   Brian Gumkowski           38 M   71   10:30    8   29:11   12   22:48 1:02:30         
    9   2/38   M3034      229   John Cline                31 M  112   11:11    5   28:53   21   23:10 1:03:15         
   10   1/5    M1617       26   Matt Jardin               16 M   16    8:49   29   31:28   16   23:00 1:03:18         
   11   4/8    ELITEM       3   Conor Frantzen            25 M   30    9:28   17   30:48   19   23:04 1:03:21         
   12   3/3    ELITEMM     11   Jon Chesto                40 M   29    9:27   42   32:11    6   22:06 1:03:45         
   13   1/63   M4044      406   David Gauthier            40 M   97   10:58   10   30:05   17   23:02 1:04:06         
   14   1/52   M2529      137   Matthew Ditrolio          27 M   53   10:09   55   32:50    4   21:35 1:04:35         
   15   2/11   M1819       34 F Wilson Turner             18 M   35    9:35  104   34:33    2   20:27 1:04:36         
   16   1/48   F3034      210   Sarah Newcomb             30 F   28    9:24   30   31:36   34   24:01 1:05:02         
   17   2/63   M4044      429   Declan Smyth              41 M   27    9:23   12   30:22   68   25:24 1:05:10         
   18   1/14   M2024       62   Sean Brown                22 M   61   10:21   47   32:23   10   22:43 1:05:28         
   19   3/38   M3034      264   Benjamin Regan            33 M  136   11:28   22   31:14   11   22:46 1:05:29         
   20   3/63   M4044      473   Jason Lilly               43 M  117   11:17   24   31:24   14   22:58 1:05:40         
   21   1/5    ELITEFM     13   Maura Bennett             44 F   62   10:21   19   30:52   46   24:30 1:05:44         
   22   1/56   M4549      586   Kamm Meehan               48 M   31    9:29   21   31:07   66   25:20 1:05:57         
   23   2/52   M2529      160   Scott Fedak               28 M   22    9:16   44   32:17   42   24:24 1:05:58         
   24   5/8    ELITEM      10   Jeff Salmeri              39 M   78   10:35   13   30:25   55   24:58 1:05:59         
   25   2/41   M3539      334   Christopher Crema         36 M  129   11:24   20   31:03   26   23:34 1:06:02         
   26   4/38   M3034      293   Adam Bushnoe              34 M   18    9:09   15   30:43   97   26:11 1:06:04         
   27   4/63   M4044      450   Rich Partridge            42 M  108   11:07   37   31:59   15   22:58 1:06:05         
   28   1/2    ELITEF       8   Caitlin Remby             37 F   68   10:28   16   30:44   60   25:06 1:06:19         
   29   5/38   M3034      286   Krystian MacEk            34 M   54   10:11   25   31:25   51   24:44 1:06:21         
   30   6/38   M3034      237   Mark Marion               31 M   92   10:50   45   32:17   23   23:15 1:06:23         
   31   1/21   M5559      710   Edward Sparkowski         56 M  217   12:23    9   30:03   35   24:05 1:06:32         
   32   3/11   M1819       36   Conor O'Brien             18 M   38    9:47   97   34:29    9   22:38 1:06:55         
   33   7/38   M3034      822   Trevor Powers             30 M  158   11:47   11   30:07   58   25:02 1:06:57         
   34   2/14   M2024       51   Alexander Dropo           20 M    1    6:47   81   33:48  120   26:44 1:07:20         
   35                     799   Unknown                                       26   31:26  115   26:40 1:07:34         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 2
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   3/14   M2024       50   Mateusz Turolski          20 M   48   10:01   61   33:02   50   24:42 1:07:46         
   37   5/63   M4044      509   Michael Anderson          44 M   94   10:55   38   32:00   57   25:00 1:07:56         
   38   1/53   F2529      158   Kate Klim                 28 F   64   10:24  116   34:55   13   22:53 1:08:13         
   39   2/56   M4549      615   Edward Rheaume            49 M  171   11:56   32   31:44   18   23:02 1:08:43    2:00 
   40   2/5    ELITEFM     17   Christine Pratt-Gorrill   48 F   46    9:58   98   34:29   38   24:15 1:08:43         
   41   3/41   M3539      307   Fedor Smith               35 M  153   11:42   27   31:27   75   25:34 1:08:44         
   42   3/52   M2529      817   Brendan Sullivan          27 M   55   10:13  108   34:41   31   23:50 1:08:45         
   43   1/40   M5054      629   Brad Pechacek             50 M  118   11:17   76   33:36   33   23:57 1:08:51         
   44   6/63   M4044      489   Chris McMahon             43 M   89   10:48   62   33:02   61   25:09 1:09:00         
   45   2/21   M5559      700   Tom Howes                 55 M  106   11:06   34   31:48   93   26:09 1:09:04         
   46   8/38   M3034      244   Eric Schwenker            31 M   20    9:12   53   32:41  144   27:10 1:09:04         
   47   3/5    ELITEFM     14   Katie McCully             46 F    9    8:03  123   35:04  103   26:23 1:09:31         
   48   4/41   M3539      315   Vincent Duarte            35 M  180   12:04   39   32:02   70   25:26 1:09:33         
   49   4/52   M2529      183   Mark Burke                29 M                                        1:09:35         
   50   5/41   M3539      316   Robin Ireland             35 M  176   12:00   36   31:57   78   25:40 1:09:38         
   51   1/3    M1015       22   Jonathan Di Cesare        15 M  287   12:59   72   33:30   22   23:13 1:09:43         
   52   1/52   F4044      443   Linda McLaughlin          42 F   72   10:31   41   32:08  143   27:08 1:09:48         
   53   7/63   M4044      508   Sean Plummer              44 M  193   12:10   75   33:35   37   24:07 1:09:53         
   54   2/48   F3034      282   Alison Lorusso            34 F   36    9:36   89   34:01   98   26:15 1:09:53         
   55   5/52   M2529      132   Anthony Parillo           27 M   90   10:48   86   33:55   63   25:12 1:09:56         
   56   9/38   M3034      249   Graham Powers             32 M  138   11:29   14   30:27   89   25:59 1:09:56    2:00 
   57   3/21   M5559      699   James Oloughlin           55 M  198   12:14   48   32:25   67   25:22 1:10:02         
   58   3/56   M4549      619   Michael Mutter            49 M   96   10:57   65   33:10   86   25:56 1:10:04         
   59  10/38   M3034      253   Christopher MacEk         32 M   65   10:25   46   32:20  149   27:22 1:10:08         
   60   6/52   M2529       98   Chris Pothier             25 M  124   11:20   92   34:11   47   24:37 1:10:09         
   61   2/3    M1015       19   Justin Marcantonio        14 M   14    8:39   66   33:10  189   28:19 1:10:09         
   62   6/8    ELITEM       5   Garett Ohara              29 M  168   11:54   54   32:45   79   25:40 1:10:20         
   63   4/56   M4549      827   John Cloherty             47 M   49   10:01  114   34:53   81   25:45 1:10:40         
   64   8/63   M4044      394   David Pelly               40 M  101   11:04   40   32:07  155   27:32 1:10:44         
   65   9/63   M4044      397   Ben Bergquist             40 M  140   11:31   84   33:51   69   25:24 1:10:47         
   66   4/14   M2024       71   Greg Mauro                23 M   95   10:55  133   35:27   44   24:27 1:10:50         
   67   2/52   F4044      400   Melanie O'Brien           40 F  144   11:34   56   32:54  111   26:32 1:11:01         
   68   2/2    ELITEF     811   Anna Milkowski            36 F  267   12:50   23   31:20  137   27:05 1:11:16         
   69   2/53   F2529      191   Laura Freeman             29 F   76   10:34  115   34:53   84   25:52 1:11:20         
   70   7/52   M2529      107 F Tee Cahill                26 M  104   11:05  167   36:30   32   23:50 1:11:26         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 3
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  11/38   M3034      223 F Joseph Sipos              31 M   21    9:14   78   33:45  106   26:27 1:11:27    2:00 
   72  10/63   M4044      422   James Hawley              41 M  211   12:20  105   34:34   48   24:37 1:11:32         
   73   2/40   M5054      626   Tom Wilder                50 M  102   11:04   49   32:25   94   26:09 1:11:39    2:00 
   74   7/8    ELITEM       2   David Koweek              24 M   10    8:09  188   37:14   99   26:15 1:11:39         
   75   6/41   M3539      312   Andrew Spieth             35 M  154   11:42   57   32:54  135   27:02 1:11:39         
   76   3/48   F3034      284   Emily Hostetler           34 F   47    9:58   82   33:48  172   27:52 1:11:39         
   77   3/40   M5054      675   David Chapin              53 M  218   12:23   67   33:11   92   26:08 1:11:43         
   78   8/52   M2529      182   Andrew Daley              29 M  173   11:58  152   36:09   29   23:38 1:11:46         
   79   7/41   M3539      350 F William Freeman           38 M  192   12:09  131   35:22   41   24:18 1:11:50         
   80   5/14   M2024       52 F Sean Morin                21 M   60   10:20  112   34:49  126   26:52 1:12:02         
   81   5/56   M4549      611   Christopher Novak         49 M  264   12:48   50   32:25   53   24:52 1:12:06    2:00 
   82   6/56   M4549      590   Carlos Repetto            48 M  121   11:19   94   34:16  110   26:31 1:12:07         
   83  11/63   M4044      502   Craig Cornwall            44 M  120   11:18  140   35:47   59   25:03 1:12:09         
   84   4/40   M5054      690   Andy Sampson              54 M   56   10:17   51   32:27  245   29:25 1:12:10         
   85  12/63   M4044      460 F Brent Edmonds             43 M  202   12:16   35   31:49  185   28:07 1:12:13         
   86   1/5    F1819       37   Emily Doherty             18 F   44    9:53  147   35:58  104   26:24 1:12:16         
   87   5/40   M5054      633   Michael Murray            50 M  235   12:35   74   33:33   95   26:09 1:12:18         
   88  13/63   M4044      440 C Daniel Greer              42 M  199   12:15   33   31:44  198   28:27 1:12:27         
   89   4/11   M1819       45   Patrick Sullivan          19 M   80   10:36  121   35:01  124   26:50 1:12:28         
   90   9/52   M2529      120   Lukasz Turolski           26 M  155   11:42  113   34:52   87   25:57 1:12:32         
   91   1/2    F1015       21   Isabella Walko            15 F    6    7:57  225   37:53  117   26:41 1:12:32         
   92   4/48   F3034      257   Meghan Maguire            32 F  221   12:27  138   35:42   43   24:26 1:12:36         
   93   8/41   M3539      387   Ryan Enright              39 M  185   12:06  110   34:46   80   25:43 1:12:36         
   94  10/52   M2529      185   Patrick Reardon           29 M  259   12:46  132   35:23   45   24:28 1:12:38         
   95   7/56   M4549      614   Richard Savage            49 M   23    9:16  107   34:36  129   26:55 1:12:48    2:00 
   96   4/21   M5559      695   Scott Mellecker           55 M  241   12:37   43   32:15  178   27:59 1:12:52         
   97   5/21   M5559      711   Thomas MacKie             56 M  103   11:04   31   31:38  186   28:09 1:12:52    2:00 
   98   4/5    ELITEFM     15   Trish Cundiff             46 F   58   10:19   60   33:00  251   29:33 1:12:53         
   99   3/53   F2529      188   Jessica Butler            29 F   17    9:03  181   37:03  122   26:48 1:12:55         
  100   5/11   M1819       46   Michael Ricci             19 M   41    9:51  291   39:16   30   23:48 1:12:56         
  101   6/11   M1819       44   Nicholas Karadimas        19 M    3    7:32   99   34:29  329   30:56 1:12:58         
  102  11/52   M2529      170   Thomas Harrington         28 M  143   11:33  150   36:02   73   25:28 1:13:04         
  103   5/5    ELITEFM     16   Terry Walsh               47 F   69   10:28   95   34:21  188   28:17 1:13:07         
  104   6/40   M5054      634   John Donahue              50 M  159   11:47   68   33:16   91   26:07 1:13:11    2:00 
  105  12/52   M2529      125 F Thomas Smith              27 M  100   11:01  254   38:37   27   23:37 1:13:16         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 4
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106   1/35   F4549      573   Karen DeSimone            47 F  334   13:27   63   33:05  119   26:43 1:13:16         
  107  14/63   M4044      499   James McPhillips          44 M  166   11:53   88   33:59  151   27:23 1:13:16         
  108   3/52   F4044      405   Erin Caswell              40 F  130   11:24  120   34:59  132   26:58 1:13:22         
  109   2/35   F4549      547 A Linda Beane               46 F   19    9:11  137   35:35  211   28:48 1:13:35         
  110   9/41   M3539      302   Douglas Hughes            35 M  186   12:06  125   35:10  107   26:27 1:13:44         
  111   8/8    ELITEM       4   Joseph Gallo              26 M  474   15:03   96   34:27   40   24:16 1:13:47         
  112   8/56   M4549      561   Frank Atkinson            46 M  338   13:30  117   34:58   65   25:18 1:13:47         
  113   9/56   M4549      602 C Larry Gray                49 M  345   13:32   28   31:27  212   28:49 1:13:49         
  114   1/16   M6064      741   Richard Chretien          60 M  222   12:27  100   34:29  131   26:57 1:13:54         
  115   6/21   M5559      717   Kirkham Wood              57 M   77   10:34  230   38:00   74   25:28 1:14:03         
  116   2/5    M1617       24 F Taylor Bowers             16 M  113   11:11  265   38:50   36   24:06 1:14:08         
  117  13/52   M2529      112   Nicholas Philpott         26 M   70   10:28  175   36:49  127   26:52 1:14:10         
  118   3/5    M1617       29   Kevin Schiavone           17 M   74   10:33  154   36:10  154   27:27 1:14:11         
  119  14/52   M2529      124 F Breno Melo                27 M  119   11:17  236   38:07   52   24:48 1:14:13         
  120   6/14   M2024      815   Nathaniel Sabatt          22 M   63   10:23  310   39:38   39   24:15 1:14:17         
  121  15/52   M2529      157   Rob Carey                 28 M  272   12:52  122   35:03  102   26:21 1:14:17         
  122   1/22   F5054      688   Kathleen Thomas           54 F  307   13:10   52   32:28  206   28:38 1:14:17         
  123   2/22   F5054      625   Mary Brown                50 F  273   12:52  163   36:18   62   25:11 1:14:22         
  124   7/40   M5054      659 C Richard Storm             52 M  212   12:20   79   33:46  201   28:30 1:14:37         
  125  10/56   M4549      589   Brian Buchanan            48 M  190   12:08   58   32:54  261   29:40 1:14:43         
  126   4/52   F4044      410   Tricia Benton             40 F  160   11:48  103   34:31  194   28:24 1:14:44         
  127  10/41   M3539      378   Tim Horan                 39 M  200   12:15  141   35:48  118   26:41 1:14:45         
  128   2/16   M6064      744   Ron Blain                 61 M  213   12:20  106   34:34  171   27:50 1:14:45         
  129  16/52   M2529      111   Christopher Celli         26 M  191   12:08  128   35:18  152   27:25 1:14:52         
  130   5/48   F3034      233   Rebecca Hunnewell         31 F   25    9:22  231   38:00  163   27:43 1:15:06         
  131  12/38   M3034      240   Matthew Korgie            31 M  303   13:05  173   36:44   77   25:38 1:15:28         
  132   6/48   F3034      270   Lee Moynihan              33 F  194   12:11  155   36:11  138   27:05 1:15:28         
  133  15/63   M4044      401   Jonathan Fishburn         40 M  383   13:55  247   38:29   20   23:09 1:15:34         
  134   1/18   F2024       73   Meghan Cleary             23 F   66   10:25  312   39:42   72   25:27 1:15:35    2:00 
  135   4/53   F2529      155   Niki Choo                 28 F   39    9:47  134   35:31  296   30:16 1:15:35         
  136   3/35   F4549      209   Joanne Haydon             45 F  174   11:58  142   35:48  173   27:52 1:15:39         
  137   7/14   M2024       54   Daniel Ballou             21 M   34    9:34  317   39:47  101   26:19 1:15:41         
  138   8/14   M2024       56   Mathew Chamberlain        21 M  228   12:30  209   37:37   76   25:37 1:15:45         
  139  11/56   M4549      550   Robert Sullivan           46 M  434   14:37   91   34:08  133   26:59 1:15:45         
  140   1/39   F3539      299   Catherine Toupence        35 F   99   11:00  145   35:53  217   28:56 1:15:50         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 5
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141   7/11   M1819       43   Joseph Lee                19 M  189   12:07  146   35:54  170   27:49 1:15:51         
  142  12/56   M4549      578   David Dali                47 M  268   12:50   70   33:17  268   29:44 1:15:52         
  143  13/56   M4549      530   Dean Ferioli              45 M  299   13:04   59   32:54  177   27:58 1:15:57    2:00 
  144   7/21   M5559      698   Andrew Scherding          55 M  260   12:46   90   34:06  226   29:05 1:15:58         
  145  14/56   M4549      606   Kevin Pringle             49 M   59   10:19  158   36:13  259   29:39 1:16:12         
  146   8/40   M5054      662   David Souza               52 M  360   13:40   80   33:47  222   29:00 1:16:28         
  147  15/56   M4549      544 C Tom Ocallaghan            46 M  182   12:05   64   33:06  350   31:18 1:16:30         
  148  11/41   M3539      342 C Dave White                37 M  164   11:52   85   33:51  321   30:49 1:16:33         
  149  12/41   M3539      383   Matt Eng                  39 M  300   13:04  130   35:21  195   28:24 1:16:50         
  150   5/53   F2529       96   Meaghan Munroe            25 F  203   12:16  296   39:19   64   25:15 1:16:51         
  151   6/53   F2529      162   Loral Ohara               28 F   84   10:39  280   39:09  139   27:05 1:16:54         
  152  13/41   M3539      303   Eric Harris               35 M  110   11:10  246   38:27  150   27:22 1:17:00         
  153   9/40   M5054      628   Rob Breault               50 M  175   11:58   83   33:48  344   31:14 1:17:01         
  154   9/14   M2024       74   Povilas Mitchell          23 M   33    9:31  268   38:54  204   28:36 1:17:02         
  155  16/63   M4044      430   Damon Penny               41 M  308   13:10  159   36:14  161   27:40 1:17:05         
  156  10/40   M5054      653   Brian Turley              51 M  451   14:47  168   36:32   82   25:50 1:17:10         
  157  14/41   M3539      802   Ryan Sherman              37 M   57   10:17  284   39:11  166   27:45 1:17:14         
  158  13/38   M3034      213   Adam Cole                 30 M  146   11:39  148   35:58  256   29:36 1:17:14         
  159   2/39   F3539      332   Stephanie McLarty         36 F  167   11:53  129   35:19  289   30:08 1:17:21         
  160  17/52   M2529      135 F Kyle Ronan                27 M  148   11:40  369   40:42   56   24:59 1:17:22         
  161  18/52   M2529       99   Daniel Orr                25 M  204   12:16  287   39:12   85   25:53 1:17:22         
  162   3/39   F3539      341 F Elizabeth Kates           37 F  341   13:31  289   39:13   49   24:39 1:17:24         
  163   5/52   F4044      457   Suzanne Wallen            42 F  125   11:20  285   39:11  128   26:53 1:17:25         
  164   4/39   F3539      318 F Melissa Chester-Letendre  36 F  357   13:39  135   35:31  187   28:14 1:17:25         
  165   1/14   F5559      709   Jan Shillieto             56 F  392   14:04  143   35:48  156   27:33 1:17:26         
  166   4/35   F4549      526   Glynis Gozigian           45 F  131   11:24  333   40:01   90   26:01 1:17:27         
  167   6/52   F4044      434 F Wilkie Cook               42 F  135   11:27  305   39:29  113   26:38 1:17:35         
  168  19/52   M2529      131   Alan Stevenson Jr         27 M  269   12:51  139   35:45  224   29:01 1:17:38         
  169  17/63   M4044      404   Michael Maher             40 M   52   10:08  308   39:36  174   27:56 1:17:41         
  170  15/41   M3539      386   Brett Stecker             39 M  406   14:14  180   37:01  108   26:29 1:17:45         
  171  20/52   M2529      121   Clifford Pascarella       26 M  111   11:10  274   39:03  158   27:35 1:17:49         
  172  16/56   M4549      531   Steven Yonchak            45 M  286   12:58  239   38:16  121   26:46 1:18:01         
  173  18/63   M4044      478   David Gotshall            43 M  294   13:02  136   35:34  241   29:24 1:18:01         
  174  14/38   M3034      277 F Joshua Orr                34 M  195   12:11  263   38:46  136   27:04 1:18:02         
  175   7/48   F3034      234   Jessica McAnneny          31 F  162   11:50  248   38:29  164   27:43 1:18:03         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 6
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  16/41   M3539      375 C Michael Ryan              39 M  485   15:11  118   34:58  176   27:57 1:18:07         
  177  19/63   M4044      431   Miguel Hernan             41 M  336   13:29  241   38:17  105   26:26 1:18:13         
  178  11/40   M5054      647   Michael Berens            51 M  197   12:12  195   37:20  116   26:40 1:18:13    2:00 
  179  17/41   M3539      344   Andy Porter               37 M  236   12:35  214   37:41  179   28:00 1:18:17         
  180  21/52   M2529      189   Wes Aull                  29 M  270   12:51  364   40:37   54   24:54 1:18:23         
  181  15/38   M3034      227 F Paul Garganigo            31 M  494   15:25  190   37:16   88   25:57 1:18:39         
  182  16/38   M3034      807   Tony Luongo               33 M   79   10:35  198   37:23  314   30:40 1:18:39         
  183   5/35   F4549      551   Pamela Thomas             46 F  261   12:46  194   37:17  207   28:39 1:18:43         
  184  20/63   M4044      439 C Patrick Topham            42 M  288   12:59  111   34:46  331   31:00 1:18:46         
  185  12/40   M5054      650   Harold Kiley              51 M  446   14:45  160   36:15  167   27:47 1:18:48         
  186  21/63   M4044      462 F Rich Hart                 43 M  215   12:21  169   36:38  282   29:56 1:18:56         
  187   3/16   M6064      819   Vinny Aguiar              61 M  177   12:00  126   35:10  378   31:45 1:18:56         
  188   7/52   F4044      488   Jill McGinn               43 F  415   14:20  172   36:42  175   27:56 1:18:59         
  189   8/52   F4044      514   Holly Thys                44 F  219   12:23  212   37:38  219   28:59 1:19:01         
  190   5/39   F3539      338 F Amy Deutsch               37 F  281   12:56  207   37:35  202   28:32 1:19:04         
  191  18/41   M3539      361   Mark Tracy                38 M  210   12:19  151   36:07  315   30:41 1:19:08         
  192   8/48   F3034      272 F Ellenor Barish            34 F  509   15:37  199   37:23   96   26:09 1:19:10         
  193   4/16   M6064      749   Glenn Richards            61 M  353   13:37  161   36:16  233   29:16 1:19:10         
  194  22/52   M2529      184   Ryan Delaney              29 M  223   12:27  191   37:16  247   29:26 1:19:10         
  195  22/63   M4044      446   Paul MacLelland           42 M  314   13:17  179   36:58  218   28:56 1:19:12         
  196   2/5    F1819       39   Lucey Gorrill             18 F   87   10:47  351   40:26  180   28:01 1:19:15         
  197   6/35   F4549      608   Janet Nightingale         49 F  317   13:20  165   36:24  250   29:30 1:19:15         
  198  13/40   M5054      649   Tony Pike                 51 M  469   14:59  101   34:29  272   29:46 1:19:15         
  199   7/35   F4549      604   Lisa Jenzeh               49 F  216   12:21  334   40:05  125   26:50 1:19:17         
  200  14/40   M5054      664 F Stefan Turolski           53 M  562   16:33   87   33:55  214   28:53 1:19:22         
  201  19/41   M3539      317 F Matt Avis                 36 M   40    9:50  323   39:52  265   29:41 1:19:24         
  202  17/56   M4549      548   Steve Jordan              46 M  179   12:03  183   37:06  294   30:14 1:19:24         
  203  20/41   M3539      356   Michael Cox               38 M  518   15:50   93   34:14  246   29:25 1:19:30         
  204  18/56   M4549      571   Raymond Suarez            47 M  312   13:14   73   33:32  423   32:43 1:19:30         
  205   7/53   F2529      136   Julie Barr                27 F  196   12:11  251   38:32  213   28:51 1:19:35         
  206  19/56   M4549      524   Dan Connor                45 M  322   13:22  102   34:30  375   31:44 1:19:37         
  207  20/56   M4549      567   Manuel Chinchilla         47 M  523   15:55  338   40:08   28   23:37 1:19:41         
  208   4/5    M1617       30   Harrison Saro             17 M   42    9:52  275   39:05  320   30:47 1:19:45         
  209   2/18   F2024       49   Claire O'Brien            20 F   82   10:37  343   40:15  216   28:54 1:19:47         
  210  17/38   M3034      252   Devin Deciantis           32 M  230   12:31                           1:19:48         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 7
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211  23/52   M2529      801 F Jake Larie                27 M  172   11:56  292   39:16  112   26:37 1:19:50    2:00 
  212   6/39   F3539      333   Molly Hutt                36 F  363   13:42  276   39:06  134   27:01 1:19:50         
  213   8/53   F2529       95   Lauren Perreault          25 F  214   12:20  244   38:22  230   29:11 1:19:54         
  214  23/63   M4044      437 F James Harris              42 M  237   12:35  208   37:35  275   29:48 1:19:59         
  215  24/63   M4044      409   Michael Hall              40 M  342   13:31  166   36:25  287   30:03 1:20:00         
  216  15/40   M5054      682   Thomas Miskiv             54 M  440   14:40  217   37:46  162   27:41 1:20:08         
  217   7/39   F3539      359   Anne Marie Kelly Carr     38 F  282   12:56  202   37:26  273   29:47 1:20:10         
  218   8/35   F4549      520 F Deborah Smith             45 F  346   13:33  171   36:39  285   30:02 1:20:15         
  219   1/3    M6569      767   Fred Ratcliffe            68 M  205   12:16  119   34:58  443   33:01 1:20:16         
  220   9/48   F3034      254   Mari Rondeau              32 F  364   13:43  218   37:46  210   28:47 1:20:17         
  221  24/52   M2529      147 F Scott MacLeod             28 M   85   10:42  363   40:35  220   28:59 1:20:17         
  222   9/53   F2529      122   Christen Cevoli           26 F  145   11:36  322   39:51  215   28:53 1:20:21         
  223  16/40   M5054      665 C Mick Natoli               53 M  276   12:53  109   34:41  325   30:53 1:20:28    2:00 
  224   5/16   M6064      756   Robert Haberland          62 M  139   11:29  156   36:12  425   32:46 1:20:28         
  225  25/63   M4044      426   Jim Finucane              41 M  397   14:07  178   36:56  248   29:26 1:20:30         
  226  21/56   M4549      558   Danforth Houle            46 M  149   11:40  234   38:05  318   30:44 1:20:30         
  227   2/14   F5559      732   Vianna Zimbel             59 F  500   15:30  124   35:08  281   29:52 1:20:31         
  228  26/63   M4044      408   Sean Walsh                40 M  253   12:43  253   38:36  231   29:12 1:20:32         
  229   3/18   F2024       80 F Sarah Andryauskas         24 F   11    8:26  196   37:21  510   34:45 1:20:33         
  230   8/39   F3539      314   Kate Jones                35 F  358   13:39  318   39:49  141   27:06 1:20:35         
  231  18/38   M3034      222   Matthew Haddad            30 M  301   13:04  232   38:02  249   29:29 1:20:36         
  232  17/40   M5054      673   Michael Sullivan          53 M  315   13:17   69   33:16  397   32:12 1:20:46    2:00 
  233  18/40   M5054      816   Brian Joss                50 M   93   10:53  210   37:37  404   32:20 1:20:51         
  234   9/35   F4549      535   Karen Horton-Lucas        45 F  435   14:38  182   37:03  228   29:10 1:20:52         
  235   3/14   F5559      716   Laura Woods               57 F  388   14:00  206   37:34  234   29:17 1:20:52         
  236  10/53   F2529      192   Margaret Sweeny           29 F  126   11:20  331   39:59  159   27:35 1:20:55    2:00 
  237   9/52   F4044      448   Bry Roskoz                42 F  178   12:01  300   39:23  257   29:36 1:21:01         
  238  27/63   M4044      823 C William Stasinos          41 M  492   15:22  149   36:00  260   29:39 1:21:02         
  239  28/63   M4044      507   Joe Condlin               44 M  265   12:49  290   39:15  221   28:59 1:21:04         
  240  10/48   F3034      215   Lauren Blanda             30 F  279   12:55  393   41:21  123   26:49 1:21:06         
  241  21/41   M3539      306   Ryan Noyes                35 M  115   11:13  340   40:11  267   29:43 1:21:08         
  242  25/52   M2529      117   Eugene Muzykin            26 M  187   12:06  203   37:26  368   31:36 1:21:09         
  243  26/52   M2529       84 F Charles Angle             25 M  169   11:54  264   38:49  304   30:26 1:21:10         
  244  19/38   M3034      292   Andrew Keene              34 M  209   12:17  204   37:27  359   31:27 1:21:12         
  245  22/41   M3539      337 F Michael Deutsch           37 M  147   11:39  157   36:12  455   33:20 1:21:12         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 8
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246  20/38   M3034      256   Matt Mileskiewicz         32 M  254   12:43  189   37:15  240   29:21 1:21:20    2:00 
  247  27/52   M2529       92   Joe Bertulli              25 M  262   12:46  266   38:50  271   29:45 1:21:22         
  248  28/52   M2529      154 C Stephen McDonald          28 M  206   12:16  298   39:22  165   27:44 1:21:23    2:00 
  249  21/38   M3034      265   Frank Lewicki             33 M  502   15:31  262   38:45  145   27:13 1:21:30         
  250  23/41   M3539      309   Daniel Hill               35 M  327   13:26  170   36:38  357   31:26 1:21:31         
  251  29/52   M2529      118   Christian Biagetti        26 M  457   14:50  293   39:16   71   25:26 1:21:33    2:00 
  252  29/63   M4044      504   Jack Shields              44 M  400   14:09  229   37:59  242   29:24 1:21:33         
  253   3/22   F5054      651   Lizanne Campbell          51 F  466   14:55  164   36:20  303   30:25 1:21:41         
  254  22/56   M4549      818   Phillip Lawrence          47 M  337   13:29  260   38:41  252   29:33 1:21:44         
  255   4/22   F5054      642   Jennifer Leichter         51 F  207   12:16  319   39:49  262   29:40 1:21:46         
  256  10/35   F4549      208   Dina Pandya               49 F  316   13:18  352   40:26  183   28:02 1:21:47         
  257  10/52   F4044      480   Hilary McCarthy           43 F  411   14:18  221   37:48  263   29:40 1:21:47         
  258  11/52   F4044      506   Maureen Nee               44 F  374   13:48  224   37:51  288   30:07 1:21:47         
  259  11/48   F3034      280 A Renee Jackson             34 F  257   12:45  219   37:46  351   31:18 1:21:50         
  260   8/21   M5559      715   Thomas MacMillan          56 M  137   11:28  272   39:00  353   31:21 1:21:50         
  261   1/10   F6064      764   Kathryn Wiberg            64 F  328   13:26  220   37:46  316   30:41 1:21:54         
  262  12/52   F4044      441 A Leslie Battle             42 F  530   16:03   71   33:27  307   30:29 1:22:00    2:00 
  263  30/63   M4044      418 C Matthew Sonnabend         41 M  255   12:44  176   36:51  408   32:26 1:22:02         
  264   9/39   F3539      806   Jessica Hogg              36 F   73   10:32  301   39:26  391   32:04 1:22:03         
  265   9/21   M5559      726   David Penfield            58 M  386   13:58  127   35:12  444   33:01 1:22:12         
  266   8/11   M1819       38   Scott Clemens             18 M   67   10:26  281   39:09  415   32:37 1:22:13         
  267  31/63   M4044      495 F Rick Bretagne             44 M  226   12:29  353   40:26  235   29:18 1:22:14         
  268  19/40   M5054      674   Donald Burnham            53 M  422   14:26  211   37:37  291   30:11 1:22:15         
  269  22/38   M3034      266   Kevin Amaral              33 M  170   11:55  186   37:13  448   33:08 1:22:17         
  270  23/56   M4549      803   Merrill Sweet             46 M  329   13:26  235   38:06  319   30:46 1:22:19         
  271  23/38   M3034      279 C Joshua Francis            34 M  227   12:29  153   36:09  471   33:40 1:22:19         
  272  11/53   F2529      194   Anita Christy             29 F  495   15:27  271   38:59  181   28:01 1:22:28         
  273  24/41   M3539      345   Sean Morits               37 M  372   13:47  311   39:40  223   29:00 1:22:28         
  274  20/40   M5054      652   Joe Buckley               51 M  323   13:23  237   38:13  323   30:51 1:22:28         
  275  30/52   M2529       91   Josh Teeleau              25 M  569   16:42   77   33:42  392   32:04 1:22:29         
  276  10/14   M2024       63   Gexu Zhang                22 M  452   14:47  341   40:12  157   27:33 1:22:33         
  277  12/48   F3034      283   Susan Robb                34 F  133   11:26  313   39:44  358   31:26 1:22:37         
  278  31/52   M2529      102 F Russell Helsabeck         26 M  284   12:57  238   38:13  362   31:31 1:22:42         
  279  32/52   M2529      178 F Stephen Peters            29 M  165   11:52  354   40:27  300   30:23 1:22:43         
  280  24/56   M4549      607   Henry Pildner             49 M  330   13:26  245   38:24  326   30:53 1:22:44         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 9
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281  13/48   F3034      218   Kristy Kime               30 F  243   12:38  370   40:42  243   29:24 1:22:45         
  282   4/14   F5559      724   Betsy Feldmann            58 F  116   11:15  355   40:27  336   31:03 1:22:46         
  283  14/48   F3034      251   Debra Dimuzio             32 F  404   14:12  335   40:05  203   28:32 1:22:50         
  284  25/56   M4549      543 C Dennis Gautreau           46 M  375   13:48  282   39:10  280   29:51 1:22:50         
  285   6/16   M6064      750   Chris Churchill           61 M  479   15:06  294   39:17  199   28:28 1:22:52         
  286  11/35   F4549      537 F Heather Ayres             46 F   88   10:47  277   39:07  333   31:02 1:22:57    2:00 
  287  33/52   M2529      142   Oleksiy Antoshko          27 M  408   14:15  347   40:19  193   28:23 1:22:58         
  288  24/38   M3034      246 F Eric Milton               32 M  208   12:16  371   40:42  283   29:59 1:22:58         
  289  15/48   F3034      281   Maile Bushnell            34 F  350   13:36  249   38:31  327   30:54 1:23:02         
  290  16/48   F3034      250   Susan Wilson              32 F  436   14:38  385   41:08  147   27:19 1:23:06         
  291  12/53   F2529      130   Elizabeth Allen           27 F   81   10:36  358   40:31  388   32:00 1:23:08         
  292  25/38   M3034      288   Mike Barish               34 M  335   13:28  378   40:54  209   28:46 1:23:09         
  293  13/52   F4044      453   Phyllis Storm             42 F  412   14:18  269   38:56  284   29:59 1:23:14         
  294  13/53   F2529       94   Ariadne Prior-Grosch      25 F  361   13:40  283   39:10  302   30:24 1:23:15         
  295  34/52   M2529      141   Michael Finizio           27 M  385   13:57  381   41:01  191   28:20 1:23:19         
  296  26/56   M4549      618   Kevin Cain                49 M  365   13:43  192   37:16  407   32:23 1:23:23         
  297  27/56   M4549      576   Chris Bowers              47 M  418   14:21  303   39:27  255   29:35 1:23:24         
  298  32/63   M4044      427   Darren Hood               41 M  318   13:20  324   39:52  297   30:19 1:23:32         
  299  10/39   F3539      296 F Bridget Akinc             35 F  150   11:41  472   44:03  169   27:48 1:23:33         
  300  35/52   M2529      156   John Hurley               28 M  224   12:27  309   39:36  365   31:35 1:23:39         
  301  33/63   M4044      451   Brian Field               42 M  414   14:19  226   37:54  360   31:27 1:23:41         
  302  34/63   M4044      505   Thomas Bird               44 M  438   14:39  306   39:31  258   29:37 1:23:48         
  303  17/48   F3034      268   Aimee Garthee             33 F  188   12:06  419   42:18  244   29:24 1:23:49         
  304  28/56   M4549      525   James Phillips            45 M  309   13:10  197   37:22  456   33:21 1:23:54         
  305  29/56   M4549      568   David McLellan            47 M  470   14:59  430   42:38  100   26:18 1:23:56         
  306  12/35   F4549      553   Kimberly Martin           46 F  525   15:58  200   37:23  309   30:35 1:23:57         
  307  13/35   F4549      527   Diana Rosenstein          45 F  377   13:50  177   36:53  454   33:14 1:23:58         
  308  36/52   M2529      146 F Joseph Rindone            28 M  593   17:32  328   39:56  109   26:30 1:23:59         
  309  26/38   M3034      238   Thomas Dearnley           31 M  515   15:47  252   38:34  266   29:41 1:24:03         
  310  14/52   F4044      498   Karen Neuhauser_daley     44 F  156   11:43  332   39:59  409   32:26 1:24:09         
  311  37/52   M2529      151 F Jonathan Pope             28 M  398   14:08  403   41:41  197   28:26 1:24:16         
  312  35/63   M4044      496 C Pete Ledoux               44 M  290   13:00  243   38:21  447   33:07 1:24:29         
  313  14/53   F2529      205 F Joanna Murphy             27 F   83   10:37  349   40:21  462   33:31 1:24:30         
  314  38/52   M2529      175 F Nicholas Lunger           29 M  238   12:36  506   44:58  130   26:56 1:24:31         
  315  11/39   F3539      340 F Demi Isenstadt            37 F  447   14:45  223   37:49  385   31:57 1:24:32         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 10
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  18/48   F3034      232   Anna Chase                31 F  132   11:24  255   38:37  508   34:39 1:24:41         
  317  27/38   M3034      247 F David Puopolo             32 M  229   12:30  375   40:48  355   31:23 1:24:42         
  318  25/41   M3539      320 F Rich Perna                36 M  429   14:30  359   40:31  269   29:44 1:24:46         
  319  14/35   F4549      536   Christine Stanley         45 F  325   13:25  330   39:58  356   31:23 1:24:47         
  320  39/52   M2529      133   Charles Davis             27 M  339   13:30  476   44:13  140   27:05 1:24:49         
  321   7/16   M6064      758   Lenny Levin               63 M  600   18:02  261   38:41  184   28:05 1:24:49         
  322  21/40   M5054      637   Patrick Wadden            50 M  331   13:26  316   39:45  369   31:37 1:24:49         
  323  22/40   M5054      681   Lawrence Leduc            54 M  475   15:03  373   40:43  225   29:03 1:24:50         
  324  15/52   F4044      432   Dayna Safran-Muller       41 F  231   12:31  256   38:37  379   31:46 1:24:55    2:00 
  325  23/40   M5054      646   Michael Gardikas          51 M  161   11:48  193   37:16  540   35:51 1:24:56         
  326  36/63   M4044      447   Eric Roberson             42 M  639   19:17  144   35:51  278   29:49 1:24:58         
  327   8/16   M6064      748   Robin MacKlin             61 M  201   12:15  376   40:50  382   31:54 1:25:00         
  328   2/10   F6064      747   Louise Sebra              61 F  378   13:50  250   38:31  422   32:41 1:25:03         
  329  16/52   F4044      471   Jan Felt                  43 F  319   13:21  387   41:12  317   30:43 1:25:17         
  330  19/48   F3034      202 F Kristin O'Donnell         30 F  413   14:18  467   43:53  142   27:06 1:25:18         
  331  37/63   M4044      467 F Matthew Hoffman           43 M  183   12:05  525   45:48  153   27:25 1:25:19         
  332  17/52   F4044      425   Mina McCarron             41 F                            497   34:07 1:25:21         
  333  15/35   F4549      529   Aliicia Furrer            45 F  367   13:45  205   37:28  499   34:10 1:25:24         
  334  20/48   F3034      226 F Mary Crofford             31 F  271   12:51  445   43:15  237   29:19 1:25:26         
  335  12/39   F3539      368   Kristen Wozny             38 F  244   12:38  372   40:42  394   32:05 1:25:26         
  336   1/2    F1617       27 F Hayley Weik               17 F    8    7:59  433   42:48  509   34:39 1:25:27         
  337  28/38   M3034      810 F Ted Marchildon            31 M  448   14:46  185   37:11  463   33:31 1:25:29         
  338  13/39   F3539      331   Carrie Slosek             36 F  458   14:50  215   37:42  439   32:57 1:25:30         
  339   5/14   F5559      705 F Susan Garwood             56 F  503   15:31  270   38:57  334   31:02 1:25:31         
  340  29/38   M3034      267   Tom Bushy                 33 M  234   12:34  457   43:37  238   29:20 1:25:32         
  341   3/10   F6064      751   Susan Mitchell-Hardt      61 F  478   15:05  339   40:08  298   30:20 1:25:34         
  342  10/21   M5559      696   Louis Laskey              55 M  251   12:42  295   39:17  472   33:40 1:25:40         
  343  18/52   F4044      454   Christine McCormack       42 F  285   12:57  413   42:07  310   30:36 1:25:41         
  344  26/41   M3539      385   Jeff Tassi                39 M  482   15:09  286   39:11  363   31:31 1:25:52         
  345  19/52   F4044      388 F Jennifer Reilly           40 F  313   13:16  471   43:59  205   28:37 1:25:53         
  346  14/39   F3539      382   Marcela Pouliot           39 F  419   14:23  307   39:35  383   31:55 1:25:54         
  347  30/56   M4549      596   Paul McGinn               48 M  245   12:38  240   38:16  519   35:02 1:25:57         
  348  30/38   M3034      804   Neto Campos               32 M  581   17:07  361   40:33  192   28:20 1:26:01         
  349  38/63   M4044      411   Michael Queeney           40 M                            426   32:46 1:26:06         
  350  27/41   M3539      319 F Brian Fitzapatrick        36 M  105   11:05  486   44:24  311   30:37 1:26:07         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 11
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351   5/5    M1617       23 F Adam Lassman              16 M   91   10:48  535   46:07  232   29:13 1:26:09         
  352  21/48   F3034      214   Jennifer McNamara         30 F  632   18:59  329   39:57  146   27:16 1:26:13         
  353  31/38   M3034      278 C Geoffrey Hardie           34 M  134   11:26  320   39:49  517   34:57 1:26:13         
  354  31/56   M4549      564   Christopher Malone        47 M  610   18:24  278   39:08  208   28:43 1:26:16         
  355  28/41   M3539      349 F Enrique Arrascue          38 M  542   16:19  368   40:40  236   29:18 1:26:18         
  356   4/10   F6064      760   Peg Buxton                63 F  511   15:38  222   37:48  433   32:52 1:26:19         
  357  32/38   M3034      291   Francesco Fiore           34 M  551   16:25  325   39:52  290   30:09 1:26:27         
  358   2/3    M6569      771   Thomas Paquette           69 M  449   14:46  227   37:54  477   33:46 1:26:27         
  359   4/18   F2024      808   Alyssa Peters             22 F  232   12:31  407   41:49  396   32:08 1:26:29         
  360  32/56   M4549      552   William Huschle           46 M  371   13:46  233   38:03  419   32:39 1:26:29    2:00 
  361  11/14   M2024       76 F Gabriel Cahn              24 M  320   13:21  392   41:20  380   31:48 1:26:30         
  362  29/41   M3539      339 F Chad Oberacker            37 M  416   14:20  466   43:52  190   28:19 1:26:32         
  363  16/35   F4549      588   Andrea Doria              48 F  283   12:56  327   39:55  473   33:41 1:26:33         
  364  39/63   M4044      470 C Kenneth Conley            43 M  459   14:50  314   39:44  386   31:59 1:26:34         
  365  40/52   M2529      108 F Pete Moynihan             26 M                            168   27:47 1:26:37         
  366   5/18   F2024       68   Hannah Wiberg             23 F  311   13:11  302   39:26  493   33:59 1:26:37         
  367  24/40   M5054      676   Mark Cahill               53 M  572   16:45  187   37:13  421   32:40 1:26:39         
  368  22/48   F3034      275 F Whitney Henderson         34 F  557   16:29  426   42:32  160   27:38 1:26:40         
  369  15/53   F2529       89 F Jessica Ratner            25 F  280   12:55  397   41:30  402   32:19 1:26:45         
  370  17/35   F4549      533   Elizabeth Bohart          45 F  163   11:50  438   42:56  389   32:00 1:26:47         
  371  20/52   F4044      435 F Christine Mower           42 F  258   12:45  388   41:12  430   32:49 1:26:47         
  372  16/53   F2529      113   Mary Vallely              26 F  332   13:26  400   41:38  270   29:44 1:26:49    2:00 
  373   9/16   M6064      746   Patrick Joyce             61 M  565   16:36  273   39:02  342   31:13 1:26:52         
  374   3/3    M1015       20 F William Notelovitz        15 M  263   12:47  459   43:42  301   30:23 1:26:53         
  375  33/56   M4549      542 F Richard Ascoli            46 M  563   16:35  279   39:08  341   31:11 1:26:55         
  376  41/52   M2529      161   Christopher Rink          28 M   26    9:22  427   42:32  521   35:04 1:26:59         
  377  34/56   M4549      601 F William Gallagher         49 M  441   14:40  382   41:02  348   31:17 1:27:00         
  378  25/40   M5054      656 F Paul Cincotta             52 M  536   16:11  479   44:18  114   26:38 1:27:08         
  379  40/63   M4044      491 F John Campbell             44 M  472   15:01  304   39:28  417   32:38 1:27:08         
  380  33/38   M3034      261 F Mark Lique                33 M  302   13:04  344   40:16  478   33:47 1:27:08         
  381   3/3    M6569      770   Joe Barry                 68 M  612   18:29  162   36:16  411   32:28 1:27:14         
  382   5/10   F6064      752   Linda Honneus             61 F  577   16:54  267   38:52  366   31:35 1:27:22         
  383  17/53   F2529      164   Cheryl Fish               28 F  453   14:48  365   40:38  384   31:55 1:27:22         
  384  10/16   M6064      754   Richard Sullivan          62 M  324   13:24  421   42:23  371   31:39 1:27:27         
  385  21/52   F4044      455   Mary Ciampa               42 F  633   19:03  259   38:40  274   29:47 1:27:31         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 12
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  42/52   M2529       90 C Alan Gabel`               25 M  443   14:41  366   40:39  399   32:14 1:27:35         
  387   5/22   F5054      635   Lisa Cleary               50 F  395   14:06  446   43:15  295   30:14 1:27:36         
  388  41/63   M4044      419   Ean Callanan              41 M  278   12:54  374   40:45  490   33:56 1:27:36         
  389  11/21   M5559      707 F Andrew Griesinger         56 M  368   13:45  414   42:08  376   31:44 1:27:38         
  390  35/56   M4549      581 F David Liddell             48 M  484   15:10  299   39:22  445   33:05 1:27:38         
  391  15/39   F3539      325 F Gillian Webster           36 F  291   13:00  460   43:43  330   30:57 1:27:41         
  392  22/52   F4044      515   Jill Watkins-Jwicker      44 F  310   13:10  216   37:45  560   36:45 1:27:41         
  393  18/53   F2529       93   Patricia Wiseman          25 F  544   16:21  450   43:20  182   28:01 1:27:43         
  394  34/38   M3034      289   Seth Belcher              34 M  295   13:02  410   42:01  420   32:39 1:27:43         
  395  42/63   M4044      445   Chris Campbell            42 M  424   14:27  415   42:10  345   31:14 1:27:52         
  396  18/35   F4549      597   Suzanne McNamara          48 F  242   12:37  391   41:18  496   34:04 1:28:00         
  397  23/52   F4044      479   Kathy Stetson             43 F  266   12:49  346   40:18  514   34:52 1:28:00         
  398  36/56   M4549      820   Ronald Tetreau            46 M  354   13:37  492   44:36  279   29:49 1:28:03         
  399  24/52   F4044      389 F Jodi Hardcastle           40 F  499   15:28  321   39:49  427   32:46 1:28:04         
  400  35/38   M3034      243   Jeremiah Francis          31 M  556   16:28  386   41:08  308   30:33 1:28:10         
  401  25/52   F4044      424   Margaret Healey           41 F  394   14:05  184   37:10  565   37:04 1:28:20         
  402  19/53   F2529      186   Jessica Cooney            29 F  343   13:31  389   41:13  468   33:38 1:28:23         
  403   6/18   F2024       53 F Robyn Pitera              21 F  127   11:20  390   41:16  484   33:49 1:28:26    2:00 
  404  12/21   M5559      719   Mark Sullivan             57 M  506   15:34  398   41:31  364   31:32 1:28:38         
  405  20/53   F2529      163   Eryn Gallagher            28 F  340   13:30  477   44:13  337   31:06 1:28:50         
  406  36/38   M3034      201 F Matthew Harrington        30 M  321   13:21  441   43:02  410   32:27 1:28:51         
  407  13/21   M5559      718   Gregory Smith             57 M  496   15:27  384   41:06  400   32:18 1:28:52         
  408   7/18   F2024       64 F Genevieve Nave            23 F  296   13:02  428   42:32  458   33:22 1:28:57         
  409  14/21   M5559      722   Gary Vacon                57 M  640   19:23  288   39:12  305   30:27 1:29:03         
  410  23/48   F3034      219   Elizabeth Dubejsky        30 F  141   11:31  379   40:55  554   36:36 1:29:03         
  411  26/52   F4044      407   Jennifer Ashburn          40 F  381   13:54  470   43:58  349   31:17 1:29:10         
  412  26/40   M5054      631   Selwyn Notelovitz         50 M  181   12:04  336   40:06  563   37:00 1:29:11         
  413  11/16   M6064      738   Lev Volfson               60 M  579   16:58  416   42:12  286   30:02 1:29:13         
  414  43/63   M4044      392 C Timothy Blanchard         40 M  650   20:02  174   36:44  418   32:38 1:29:25         
  415  44/63   M4044      414 F Shawn Flaherty            41 M  507   15:34  380   40:56  435   32:54 1:29:25         
  416  37/56   M4549      591   Rodney Dowell             48 M  599   18:01  350   40:22  335   31:02 1:29:26         
  417  45/63   M4044      398   Chad Davine               40 M  128   11:22  542   46:25  370   31:38 1:29:26         
  418  16/39   F3539      300   Kim Pignato               35 F  248   12:39  451   43:21  459   33:25 1:29:26         
  419  21/53   F2529      173 F Allison Baker             29 F  473   15:01  447   43:15  343   31:13 1:29:30         
  420  38/56   M4549      582 F Joseph Hanson             48 M  598   17:48  201   37:24  504   34:25 1:29:38         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 13
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421  17/39   F3539      371 F Charlene Alger            39 F  504   15:31  422   42:27  373   31:41 1:29:40         
  422  22/53   F2529      174 F Mary Ellen White          29 F  347   13:33  487   44:24  377   31:44 1:29:42         
  423  46/63   M4044      501   Stuart Nixdorff           44 M  554   16:27  357   40:30  428   32:48 1:29:46         
  424   2/2    F1617       28 F Jessica Murphy            17 F    4    7:39  543   46:29  533   35:37 1:29:46         
  425  23/53   F2529       83 F Tara Sporko               25 F  529   16:02  425   42:31  346   31:15 1:29:49         
  426   6/14   F5559      729   Sharman Lappin            59 F  349   13:35  411   42:05  498   34:09 1:29:50         
  427  27/52   F4044      482   Kate Connors              43 F  454   14:48  395   41:22  475   33:42 1:29:53         
  428  39/56   M4549      593   Lars Frank                48 M  427   14:29  337   40:06  527   35:20 1:29:56         
  429  24/48   F3034      207   Brianne Kozakiewicz       30 F  421   14:25  429   42:32  446   33:05 1:30:03         
  430  28/52   F4044      415 F Elaine Hoffman            41 F  122   11:19  491   44:34  500   34:10 1:30:04         
  431  40/56   M4549      566   Andrew Freilich           47 M  432   14:34  420   42:18  453   33:13 1:30:06         
  432  24/53   F2529      176 F Heather Pierce            29 F  233   12:32  424   42:29  522   35:04 1:30:06         
  433  41/56   M4549      528   Jeff Dimatteo             45 M  430   14:31  498   44:46  322   30:50 1:30:08         
  434  29/52   F4044      481   Ann McDonough             43 F  123   11:19  449   43:16  531   35:34 1:30:10         
  435  18/39   F3539      346   Brooke Logan              37 F  401   14:10  475   44:11  381   31:52 1:30:14         
  436  15/21   M5559      714   Bruce Hadley              56 M  403   14:11  418   42:15  480   33:48 1:30:15         
  437  47/63   M4044      466 F Fredrik Haeffner          43 M  522   15:54  383   41:02  457   33:21 1:30:18         
  438  37/38   M3034      255   Charlie Cataloni          32 M  604   18:09  434   42:51  239   29:20 1:30:21         
  439  30/52   F4044      800 F Mary Fitzgerald           44 F  410   14:17  442   43:05  440   32:58 1:30:21         
  440  16/21   M5559      725   David Jaye                58 M  326   13:25  404   41:43  526   35:17 1:30:26         
  441  19/39   F3539      324 F Courtney Hurst            36 F  333   13:26  436   42:54  501   34:10 1:30:31         
  442  20/39   F3539      384   Jennifer Lapointe         39 F  348   13:34  474   44:07  432   32:51 1:30:33         
  443  30/41   M3539      301   Christopher Costa         35 M  658   21:44  257   38:38  292   30:12 1:30:35         
  444  19/35   F4549      559   Julie-Anne Ryan           46 F  423   14:26  464   43:50  401   32:18 1:30:35         
  445  21/39   F3539      354 A Nicole Quinlan            38 F  391   14:02  401   41:40  518   34:57 1:30:40         
  446   6/22   F5054      689   Jen Salman                54 F  547   16:23  513   45:11  227   29:09 1:30:44         
  447  43/52   M2529      171 F Joseph Irrobali           29 M  625   18:51  537   46:14   83   25:51 1:30:57         
  448   7/22   F5054      623 F Karen Wells               50 F  538   16:14  473   44:05  312   30:37 1:30:57         
  449  31/52   F4044      517   Jane Deery                44 F  573   16:45  228   37:56  549   36:23 1:31:05         
  450  48/63   M4044      449   Christian Elsmore         42 M  568   16:41  258   38:38  538   35:48 1:31:08         
  451  42/56   M4549      545 C Timothy Flaherty          46 M  239   12:36  494   44:39  488   33:54 1:31:10         
  452  22/39   F3539      363   Rita Davis                38 F  464   14:54  402   41:40  507   34:36 1:31:11         
  453   9/11   M1819       33 F Anthony Cuozzo            18 M   37    9:46  439   42:57  591   38:28 1:31:12         
  454   7/14   F5559      712   Stephanie Prior           56 F  493   15:24  417   42:12  466   33:37 1:31:14         
  455  20/35   F4549      554   Debora Farrell            46 F  274   12:52  585   48:13  299   30:20 1:31:26         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 14
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456   8/18   F2024       67 F Heather Sherlock          23 F   98   10:58  547   46:40  479   33:47 1:31:26         
  457   9/18   F2024       78 F Caitlyn Sherlock          24 F  240   12:36  510   45:02  481   33:48 1:31:27         
  458  25/48   F3034      269   Lenore Herget             33 F  420   14:23  483   44:21  431   32:49 1:31:34         
  459  27/40   M5054      668   Scott Key                 53 M  433   14:36  462   43:49  450   33:09 1:31:35         
  460   8/22   F5054      660   Christine Key             52 F  151   11:41  552   46:44  451   33:10 1:31:36         
  461  25/53   F2529      181 F Tracey Klein              29 F  297   13:02  570   47:24  340   31:10 1:31:37         
  462  44/52   M2529      180 F Kevin McGarvey            29 M  298   13:02  555   46:51  374   31:43 1:31:37         
  463  26/48   F3034      263 A Megan Okerlund            33 F  480   15:06  297   39:19  568   37:14 1:31:40         
  464   9/22   F5054      641 A Cathy Russo               51 F  461   14:53  520   45:32  367   31:35 1:32:01         
  465  49/63   M4044      490 F William Powers            44 M  396   14:06  461   43:44  503   34:12 1:32:03         
  466  27/48   F3034      295   Alexis Drzewiecki         34 F  437   14:38  453   43:24  494   34:01 1:32:04         
  467  26/53   F2529      159   Allison Leclaire          28 F  304   13:08  602   49:09  276   29:48 1:32:06         
  468  21/35   F4549      577   Joanna Miller             47 F  246   12:38  496   44:43  511   34:46 1:32:08         
  469   2/2    F1015       18   Hannah Walsh              14 F   12    8:33  443   43:05  620   40:32 1:32:11         
  470  31/41   M3539      373 F Matthew Cox               39 M  184   12:05  595   48:47  354   31:22 1:32:15         
  471  50/63   M4044      503   Richard Seel              44 M  409   14:16  406   41:48  545   36:10 1:32:15         
  472  27/53   F2529      197   Jennifer Donovan          29 F  531   16:03  575   47:43  200   28:29 1:32:16         
  473  23/39   F3539      330   Jeannine Valle            36 F  407   14:14  493   44:38  460   33:26 1:32:19         
  474   1/3    M7074      772   Bernie Jensen             70 M  508   15:35  432   42:47  491   33:58 1:32:21         
  475  43/56   M4549      540 F Charles Korsak            46 M  220   12:26  533   46:05  485   33:50 1:32:22         
  476  51/63   M4044      461 F Thomas Murray             43 M  351   13:36  582   47:54  328   30:55 1:32:26         
  477  28/53   F2529      127 F Amie Nolan                27 F  382   13:54  540   46:20  398   32:13 1:32:28         
  478  17/21   M5559      734   Ronald Winner             59 M  601   18:02  396   41:28  441   32:58 1:32:29         
  479  44/56   M4549      521 C Timothy Lacey             45 M  467   14:55  495   44:39  437   32:56 1:32:31         
  480  29/53   F2529      169   Angela Boido              28 F  305   13:09  469   43:56  534   35:37 1:32:43         
  481   6/10   F6064      753   Linda Shelburne           62 F  603   18:05  242   38:20  551   36:27 1:32:53         
  482  32/52   F4044      484   Lisa Watson               43 F  486   15:13  431   42:38  524   35:11 1:33:03         
  483  45/56   M4549      594   Kurt Mueller Jr.          48 M  596   17:39  362   40:33  515   34:52 1:33:05         
  484  22/35   F4549      518 F Raissa Farmer             45 F  460   14:51  452   43:21  523   35:04 1:33:17         
  485  30/53   F2529      195   Lori Shanks               29 F  399   14:08  440   42:58  546   36:13 1:33:20         
  486  12/14   M2024       61   Tim Vallely               22 M  545   16:21  572   47:28  253   29:33 1:33:23         
  487   3/5    F1819       32 F Rainey Kelly              18 F   24    9:19  503   44:53  599   39:10 1:33:23         
  488  28/48   F3034      217   Amanda Finizio            30 F  455   14:48  490   44:33  502   34:11 1:33:33         
  489  46/56   M4549      613   Steven Saro               49 M  505   15:32  394   41:21  555   36:39 1:33:33         
  490  33/52   F4044      412 F Jenna Bennett             41 F  510   15:37  550   46:43  347   31:16 1:33:37         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 15
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491  28/40   M5054      645   Tom Carroll               51 M  344   13:31  485   44:22  537   35:44 1:33:38         
  492  13/14   M2024       82   Chris Collins             24 M  109   11:07  528   46:00  553   36:31 1:33:39         
  493  23/35   F4549      579 F Judy Kanwal               48 F  456   14:49  522   45:42  452   33:12 1:33:44         
  494  10/11   M1819       41 F Eli Laskey                19 M  249   12:40  646   53:45  148   27:20 1:33:46         
  495  24/39   F3539      304   Jessica Lynch             35 F  402   14:10  502   44:51  513   34:47 1:33:49         
  496  24/35   F4549      574   Christine Jenkins         47 F  590   17:30  484   44:21  390   32:02 1:33:54         
  497  52/63   M4044      469 C William Broderich         43 M  488   15:15  511   45:03  467   33:37 1:33:56         
  498  53/63   M4044      436 F John Sullivan             42 M  588   17:29  531   46:04  306   30:27 1:34:01         
  499  31/53   F2529      193   Deta Rice                 29 F  369   13:45  504   44:55  528   35:21 1:34:02         
  500  29/40   M5054      630   John Piscatelli           50 M  654   20:47  356   40:27  429   32:48 1:34:03         
  501  12/16   M6064      759   Mike Cooney               63 M  489   15:18  348   40:20  589   38:24 1:34:03         
  502  32/53   F2529      145   Kimberly Barrash          27 F  379   13:51  578   47:49  413   32:34 1:34:15         
  503  34/52   F4044      492 F Tammy Knight-Gibbons      44 F  524   15:57  519   45:29  436   32:54 1:34:21         
  504  29/48   F3034      821   Anna Prappas              32 F  548   16:23  409   42:00  544   35:58 1:34:22         
  505  10/18   F2024       65 F Erin Pedersen             23 F  543   16:20  557   46:57  339   31:08 1:34:26         
  506   4/5    F1819       40   Katherine Timmerman       18 F   43    9:52  593   48:42  541   35:52 1:34:27         
  507  47/56   M4549      523   David Brazil              45 M  152   11:41  342   40:13  644   42:33 1:34:28         
  508  54/63   M4044      476   Robert Ferreira           43 M  617   18:36  509   45:01  324   30:51 1:34:29         
  509   5/5    F1819       42 F Rebecca Lassman           19 F   50   10:03  591   48:31  543   35:54 1:34:29         
  510  48/56   M4549      612   Michael Ross              49 M  583   17:16  465   43:51  464   33:34 1:34:42         
  511  11/18   F2024       47 F Erin Speer                20 F  497   15:27  558   47:00  403   32:19 1:34:47         
  512  30/48   F3034      241   Amy Pirrotta              31 F  431   14:33  458   43:38  561   36:47 1:34:59         
  513  45/52   M2529      115   Craig Jones               26 M  107   11:06  650   54:11  277   29:48 1:35:06         
  514  46/52   M2529      126 F Michael Driscoll          27 M  476   15:03  571   47:26  416   32:37 1:35:07         
  515  12/18   F2024       72   Kristen Rubin             23 F  142   11:32  360   40:31  649   43:13 1:35:17         
  516  25/39   F3539      352 F Andrea Cox                38 F  539   16:15  527   45:57  449   33:08 1:35:21         
  517  35/52   F4044      438 F Kathy Flaherty            42 F  608   18:21  501   44:50  405   32:20 1:35:32         
  518  32/41   M3539      298 C Benjamin Cavallo          35 M  405   14:13  508   45:00  547   36:19 1:35:33         
  519  26/39   F3539      326 A Angela Cavallo            36 F  380   13:51  515   45:19  548   36:22 1:35:33         
  520  31/48   F3034      814   Danielle Clermont         32 F  444   14:42  605   49:23  361   31:28 1:35:34         
  521  10/22   F5054      638   Kathleen Wilson           50 F  591   17:30  524   45:46  406   32:20 1:35:37         
  522  33/53   F2529       85 F Ashley Walcott            25 F  293   13:01  559   47:01  535   35:40 1:35:43         
  523  32/48   F3034      235   Jessica McDonald          31 F  289   12:59  539   46:19  550   36:24 1:35:43         
  524   1/1    F7074      773   Patricia Ryan             70 F  580   17:02  326   39:52  595   38:50 1:35:45         
  525  34/53   F2529      179 F Michele Wiernasz          29 F  514   15:43  630   51:42  196   28:25 1:35:51         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 16
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  526  30/40   M5054      661   Mike Reardon              52 M  585   17:22  568   47:20  352   31:20 1:36:03         
  527  49/56   M4549      585 C Andy Harrington           48 M  594   17:32  500   44:48  482   33:48 1:36:09         
  528  33/41   M3539      351 F Michael McNamara          38 M   51   10:06  444   43:06  648   43:09 1:36:22         
  529  34/41   M3539      329   Erik Brenner              36 M  355   13:38  625   50:52  387   31:59 1:36:30         
  530   8/14   F5559      735   Janet Vacon               59 F  512   15:39  596   48:48  393   32:04 1:36:32         
  531  27/39   F3539      297 F Megan Sabatinelli         35 F  534   16:07  580   47:52  414   32:34 1:36:34         
  532  28/39   F3539      321 F Rebecca Kondylis          36 F  614   18:30  530   46:03  395   32:05 1:36:39         
  533  29/39   F3539      343 A Danielle Collins          37 F  471   14:59  367   40:39  626   41:00 1:36:39         
  534  36/52   F4044      483   Marianne Smith            43 F  393   14:04  529   46:01  556   36:41 1:36:47         
  535  50/56   M4549      549   David Lopez               46 M  618   18:40  481   44:20  483   33:48 1:36:49         
  536  37/52   F4044      472   Linda Mele                43 F  483   15:09  614   50:00  372   31:40 1:36:50         
  537  30/39   F3539      348   Tina Green                37 F  642   19:25  497   44:43  424   32:45 1:36:54         
  538  38/38   M3034      231   Adam Lazarus              31 M  574   16:48  536   46:11  489   33:55 1:36:55         
  539   7/10   F6064      739   Susan Kingston            60 F  359   13:39  507   44:59  588   38:22 1:37:01         
  540  35/53   F2529      144   Danielle Dombrow          27 F                            570   37:19 1:37:15         
  541  33/48   F3034      274 F Lia Buffa                 34 F  384   13:55  612   49:54  461   33:28 1:37:18         
  542  55/63   M4044      413 F Sean Gibbons              41 M  630   18:57  518   45:28  438   32:56 1:37:22         
  543   8/10   F6064      762   Nancy Hays                63 F  549   16:23  315   39:44  628   41:15 1:37:23         
  544  47/52   M2529      149 F Jeffrey Gardner           28 M  533   16:04  534   46:05  529   35:21 1:37:31         
  545  35/41   M3539      323 F Eric Sabatinelli          36 M  576   16:52  562   47:07  465   33:35 1:37:35         
  546  36/53   F2529      109 F Kristen Bobola            26 F  609   18:23  594   48:44  313   30:39 1:37:47         
  547  31/39   F3539      805   Gretchen Folk             35 F  519   15:50  489   44:29  573   37:29 1:37:49         
  548  11/22   F5054      657 F Debra Hoffman             52 F  643   19:30  604   49:20  229   29:10 1:38:01         
  549  34/48   F3034      212   Kelli Church              30 F  373   13:47  448   43:15  627   41:02 1:38:05         
  550  35/48   F3034      216   Ashley Francis            30 F  513   15:40  454   43:28  596   39:04 1:38:13         
  551  38/52   F4044      474   Clare Seel                43 F  602   18:02  616   50:03  293   30:12 1:38:18         
  552  18/21   M5559      703   Jack Marshall             55 M  490   15:19  499   44:47  587   38:16 1:38:23         
  553  12/22   F5054      687   Beth Kennedy              54 F  637   19:10  478   44:13  520   35:02 1:38:26         
  554  48/52   M2529      150 F Joseph Wu                 28 M  465   14:54  611   49:50  476   33:44 1:38:29         
  555  51/56   M4549      617 F Joe Armenti               49 M  627   18:52  532   46:04  469   33:38 1:38:35         
  556  39/52   F4044      403   Mary Ellen Ross           40 F  676   26:05  399   41:34  332   31:01 1:38:41         
  557  36/41   M3539      826   Nav Daniele               38 M  675   25:56  345   40:17  412   32:32 1:38:46         
  558  49/52   M2529      172 F Johnny Hawkes             29 M  644   19:31  514   45:17  492   33:58 1:38:47         
  559  31/40   M5054      666   Kurt Eldracher            53 M  521   15:53  423   42:28  617   40:26 1:38:48         
  560  37/53   F2529      129 A Elizabeth McGoff          27 F  559   16:32  480   44:19  585   38:04 1:38:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 17
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  561  25/35   F4549      598   Lucie Rice                48 F  277   12:53  455   43:31  643   42:31 1:38:56         
  562  38/53   F2529      166   Kelli Pedroia             28 F  487   15:14  609   49:41  495   34:02 1:38:58         
  563  32/39   F3539      369 F Maia Janus                39 F  592   17:30  549   46:42  516   34:53 1:39:06         
  564  32/40   M5054      644   Joe Spangenberger         51 M  520   15:51  482   44:20  603   39:21 1:39:33         
  565  13/18   F2024       59   Nicole Russell            22 F  252   12:42  601   49:03  578   37:49 1:39:35         
  566   9/14   F5559      694   Candace Leblanc           55 F  157   11:43  615   50:02  579   37:49 1:39:35         
  567  14/18   F2024       57 F Caitlin Costa             22 F   13    8:37  643   53:08  580   37:50 1:39:36         
  568  37/41   M3539      360   Marc Eckstrom             38 M  624   18:50  405   41:47  598   39:08 1:39:46         
  569  40/52   F4044      464 F Lisa Vasile               43 F  532   16:03  583   47:55  542   35:53 1:39:52         
  570  52/56   M4549      584 C John Fernandes            48 M  571   16:43  408   41:54  633   41:18 1:39:56         
  571  10/14   F5559      693   Mary Burkinshaw           55 F  595   17:36  581   47:52  505   34:31 1:40:00         
  572  56/63   M4044      465 F Joseph Sullivan           43 M  657   21:35  599   48:59  254   29:34 1:40:09         
  573  11/11   M1819       35 F Raphael Ross              18 M  256   12:44  619   50:12  569   37:17 1:40:14         
  574  26/35   F4549      587   Elizabeth Romano          48 F  546   16:22  566   47:13  558   36:42 1:40:18         
  575  33/39   F3539      379   Jenny Dardia              39 F  387   13:58  541   46:21  611   40:01 1:40:21         
  576  39/53   F2529      177 F Angela Piscillo           29 F  560   16:32  553   46:47  567   37:13 1:40:33         
  577  34/39   F3539      370 F Ann Marie Willer          39 F  541   16:18  548   46:41  575   37:35 1:40:35         
  578  13/16   M6064      763   Vah Erdekian              63 M  498   15:27  586   48:15  564   37:03 1:40:46         
  579  36/48   F3034      224 F Victoria Renfro           31 F  586   17:26  468   43:55  608   39:28 1:40:50         
  580  33/40   M5054      639 F David Berndt              51 M  673   24:35  377   40:51  532   35:34 1:41:01         
  581  40/53   F2529      123 F Nicole Irrobali           27 F  462   14:53  622   50:25  536   35:42 1:41:01         
  582  41/52   F4044      510   Deann Smith               44 F  442   14:40  523   45:43  623   40:44 1:41:08         
  583  14/16   M6064      743   Joe Groden                61 M  516   15:47  573   47:30  583   37:57 1:41:15         
  584  11/14   F5559      727 F Nancy Patterson           59 F  555   16:27  587   48:18  552   36:30 1:41:16         
  585  41/53   F2529      103 F Elizabeth Livada          26 F  247   12:38  668   57:35  338   31:06 1:41:20         
  586  42/53   F2529      104 F Kiera Whitney             26 F  570   16:42  512   45:10  609   39:34 1:41:27         
  587  15/18   F2024       58 F Catherine Harrington      22 F  225   12:28  633   51:52  571   37:19 1:41:40         
  588  50/52   M2529      116   Wolfgang Apel             26 M  666   23:26  435   42:53  530   35:24 1:41:44         
  589  34/40   M5054      640 F Martin Oneill             51 M  558   16:29  564   47:10  586   38:04 1:41:44         
  590  42/52   F4044      456   Christine McDonald        42 F  611   18:28  545   46:35  559   36:44 1:41:48         
  591  43/53   F2529       97   Sophie Gates              25 F  659   21:59  561   47:05  434   32:52 1:41:57         
  592  44/53   F2529      198   Lindsey Framer            29 F  425   14:28  560   47:03  618   40:28 1:42:00         
  593  13/22   F5054      671   Gayle Rosewell            53 F  656   21:11  538   46:14  506   34:35 1:42:01         
  594  27/35   F4549      562 F Stacey Gouveia            47 F  477   15:03  563   47:09  610   39:50 1:42:03         
  595  38/41   M3539      365   Michael Larocca           38 M  661   22:16  412   42:06  577   37:47 1:42:10         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 18
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  596  39/41   M3539      366   Daniel Emerson            38 M  292   13:00  651   54:11  525   35:13 1:42:25         
  597  35/40   M5054      680 C Shaun Hunt                54 M  578   16:57  505   44:57  619   40:31 1:42:26         
  598  28/35   F4549      605   Catherine Schlichte       49 F  389   14:00  463   43:49  653   44:41 1:42:31         
  599  37/48   F3034      260 F Emilee Cannon             33 F  582   17:15  629   51:35  487   33:51 1:42:42         
  600  38/48   F3034      230   Erin Eno                  31 F  628   18:55  610   49:46  512   34:46 1:43:28         
  601  43/52   F4044      463 F Lori Rieter               43 F  564   16:35  551   46:43  616   40:12 1:43:31         
  602  45/53   F2529       88 F Lauren Fitzpatrick        25 F  306   13:09  663   56:47  470   33:39 1:43:36         
  603  12/14   F5559      731   Sheilagh Mulderig         59 F  428   14:29  567   47:19  637   41:49 1:43:38         
  604  16/18   F2024       79 F Jill Boisvert             24 F   86   10:43  623   50:38  642   42:19 1:43:41         
  605  53/56   M4549      563 F Brian Lawrence            47 M  517   15:49  437   42:54  660   44:59 1:43:43         
  606  46/53   F2529      190   Alexa Muhs                29 F  362   13:41  488   44:24  661   45:45 1:43:51         
  607  29/35   F4549      546 A Carol Krall               46 F  535   16:08  590   48:29  601   39:16 1:43:54         
  608  44/52   F4044      485   Kimberly Lacey            43 F  376   13:48  617   50:03  612   40:02 1:43:54         
  609  54/56   M4549      539 F Kevin Van Haren           46 M  366   13:44  639   52:31  581   37:52 1:44:08         
  610  45/52   F4044      493 F Jennifer Murray           44 F  527   16:00  600   49:00  600   39:11 1:44:12         
  611  46/52   F4044      399   Susan Cameron-Eckstrom    40 F  566   16:37  456   43:31  640   42:05 1:44:14    2:00 
  612  55/56   M4549      575   Daniel McGinn             47 M  528   16:01  627   51:15  562   36:59 1:44:16         
  613  57/63   M4044      511   Andrew Escamilla          44 M  575   16:49  589   48:24  597   39:05 1:44:19         
  614  47/52   F4044      458 F Pamela Newberg            43 F  623   18:49  640   52:33  442   33:00 1:44:23         
  615  47/53   F2529      101 F Nathalie Zegarra          26 F  553   16:26  649   54:09  486   33:50 1:44:26         
  616  14/22   F5054      684   Cathleen Clemens          54 F  584   17:16  579   47:49  604   39:22 1:44:28         
  617  39/48   F3034      262 F Jessica McHale            33 F  619   18:43  576   47:44  584   38:03 1:44:31         
  618  13/14   F5559      721   Mary Nowak                57 F  426   14:28  621   50:19  614   40:09 1:44:57         
  619  40/48   F3034      258   Shari Dwoskin             32 F  615   18:35  569   47:23  602   39:19 1:45:18         
  620  30/35   F4549      565   Julia Dubory              47 F  463   14:53  588   48:22  639   42:03 1:45:19         
  621  19/21   M5559      692 F Robert Conaway            55 M  641   19:23  592   48:31  582   37:53 1:45:48         
  622  15/22   F5054      669   Heidi Unger-Dowd          53 F  537   16:11  597   48:52  624   40:55 1:45:59         
  623  58/63   M4044      433 F Scott Cuoto               42 M  613   18:29  516   45:25  641   42:13 1:46:08         
  624  48/53   F2529       86 F Jessica Sico              25 F  370   13:45  584   48:08  654   44:41 1:46:35         
  625  17/18   F2024       75 F Jacqueline Criss          24 F  540   16:17  661   56:38  474   33:41 1:46:37         
  626  41/48   F3034      200 F Christine McBeth          30 F  275   12:52  620   50:17  652   43:51 1:47:01         
  627  14/14   F5559      697   Judy Gallagher            55 F  629   18:55  556   46:52  629   41:15 1:47:03         
  628  40/41   M3539      327   Steven Louis              36 M  390   14:00  638   52:21  630   41:17 1:47:39         
  629  16/22   F5054      622 F Christine Rybacki         50 F  647   19:40  637   52:15  539   35:50 1:47:46         
  630  51/52   M2529      143   David Danforth            27 M  526   15:59  635   52:06  613   40:05 1:48:11         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 19
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  631  56/56   M4549      519 F Edward Broms              45 M  652   20:14  608   49:40  590   38:26 1:48:21         
  632  31/35   F4549      532   Stacey Pineau             45 F  682   29:25  603   49:18  264   29:40 1:48:24         
  633  42/48   F3034      285   Melissa Hall              34 F  567   16:37  628   51:24  625   40:56 1:48:58         
  634  59/63   M4044      475   Jim Kaloutas              43 M  626   18:51  517   45:26  656   44:50 1:49:08         
  635  17/22   F5054      636   Penny McGee               50 F  621   18:45  613   49:54  622   40:39 1:49:19         
  636  43/48   F3034      271   Christina Evans           33 F  616   18:35  648   54:07  566   37:05 1:49:48         
  637  18/22   F5054      620 F Linda O'Koniewski         50 F  501   15:30  642   53:04  631   41:17 1:49:52         
  638  36/40   M5054      683   Joseph Long               54 M  552   16:25  546   46:38  667   47:42 1:50:46         
  639  60/63   M4044      391 C David Provencher          40 M  597   17:39  631   51:43  635   41:30 1:50:53         
  640  35/39   F3539      336 F Lydia Sosa                37 F  645   19:36  636   52:09  607   39:27 1:51:13         
  641   1/1    M7579      776   Alan Schwatz              79 M  589   17:29  598   48:54  657   44:52 1:51:16         
  642  37/40   M5054      677   Michael Benton            53 M  667   23:32  526   45:53  638   42:01 1:51:27         
  643  38/40   M5054      670   Bret Morrison             53 M  678   27:31  554   46:47  572   37:22 1:51:41         
  644  52/52   M2529      128 F Matthew Hollis            27 M  631   18:57  647   54:06  605   39:22 1:52:26         
  645  49/53   F2529      152 F Adriane Schauf            28 F  635   19:05  660   55:58  574   37:32 1:52:36         
  646  50/53   F2529      165   Katie Bormann             28 F  605   18:10  665   56:52  576   37:35 1:52:38         
  647  32/35   F4549      580 F Katherine Clark           48 F  450   14:46  664   56:48  632   41:17 1:52:52         
  648  51/53   F2529      106 F Carolyn Ciampa            26 F  481   15:07  654   55:10  645   42:38 1:52:56         
  649  39/40   M5054      654   Joseph Graham             51 M  653   20:18  577   47:44  658   44:54 1:52:57         
  650  48/52   F4044      396   Shelley Danis             40 F  587   17:26  606   49:26  662   46:08 1:53:01         
  651  49/52   F4044      516   Diana Rose                44 F  662   22:44  624   50:50  621   40:32 1:54:07         
  652  61/63   M4044      468 F David Gracey              43 M  561   16:32  652   54:15  651   43:43 1:54:31         
  653  41/41   M3539      357   Christopher McFarland     38 M  607   18:14  634   51:59  655   44:44 1:54:58         
  654  40/40   M5054      621 F Jim Small                 50 M  634   19:04  662   56:46  606   39:25 1:55:16         
  655   2/3    M7074      775   Mike O'Hara               73 M  638   19:14  667   57:33  593   38:36 1:55:24         
  656  19/22   F5054      632   Marie Dunlavey-Ries       50 F  649   19:58  641   52:34  647   42:53 1:55:26         
  657   1/1    F6569      768   Constance Brescia         68 F  665   23:24  644   53:25  594   38:42 1:55:32         
  658  52/53   F2529      100 F Sarah Olwell              26 F  356   13:38  669   59:18  646   42:47 1:55:44         
  659  36/39   F3539      364   Theresa Hess              38 F  648   19:50  645   53:44  650   43:26 1:57:01         
  660  33/35   F4549      599 F Maryann Stand             49 F  417   14:20  671 1:01:30  634   41:20 1:57:11         
  661  44/48   F3034      273 F Katie Hart                34 F  468   14:56  658   55:33  665   47:00 1:57:30         
  662  37/39   F3539      322 F Erin Delvecchio           36 F  550   16:24  655   55:10  663   46:20 1:57:55         
  663  20/22   F5054      686   Anne Wehry                54 F  606   18:11  574   47:33  671   52:11 1:57:56         
  664  20/21   M5559      728   Paul McBrine              59 M  651   20:02  544   46:31  670   51:33 1:58:07         
  665  45/48   F3034      206 F Kendra Milton             30 F  622   18:48  673 1:02:56  557   36:41 1:58:26         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 20
                      2011 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 11, 2011       Swim 1/4  Mi./10 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.             Hyannis, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                    AGE SEX RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  666  34/35   F4549      556   Ruthanne Hanto            46 F  679   28:12  618   50:06  615   40:11 1:58:30         
  667  62/63   M4044      497   Sean Coutinho             44 M  663   23:01  565   47:12  668   48:26 1:58:40         
  668   9/10   F6064      742   Rosemary Chretien         60 F  674   25:16  632   51:51  636   41:48 1:58:56         
  669  46/48   F3034      248 A Heather Urwiller          32 F  636   19:08  607   49:37  672   53:25 2:02:11         
  670  50/52   F4044      459 F Sherri Noel               43 F  660   22:03  626   51:11  669   50:41 2:03:56         
  671  15/16   M6064      740   Kanti Kanzaria            60 M  681   28:51  666   57:04  592   38:34 2:04:30         
  672  21/22   F5054      624 A Veronique Le Melle        50 F  670   23:48  656   55:12  664   46:29 2:05:30         
  673  51/52   F4044      494 F Deborah Lane              44 F  445   14:43  659   55:41  677   59:09 2:09:34         
  674  52/52   F4044      828   Susan Mastromattei        42 F  671   23:51  672 1:02:01  659   44:55 2:10:48         
  675  18/18   F2024       66 F Mattie Small              23 F  672   24:30  670 1:00:20  666   47:22 2:12:13         
  676   3/3    M7074      774   Jim Brescia               71 M  669   23:42  653   54:32  675   55:41 2:13:56         
  677  38/39   F3539      328   Cynthia Amirault          36 F  664   23:10  657   55:12  676   55:46 2:14:09         
  678  47/48   F3034      276 F Cydnee Brigance           34 F  620   18:44                           2:17:49         
  679  48/48   F3034      245 F Keccy Pawluczonek         32 F  646   19:36  676 1:08:52  674   55:10 2:23:39         
  680  22/22   F5054      678 F Lori Hillier              54 F  680   28:17  674 1:04:21  673   54:09 2:26:48         
  681  10/10   F6064      737 A Lucy Blood                60 F  677   26:16  675 1:05:26  678 1:03:58 2:35:41         
  682  21/21   M5559      701   Gary Rubin                55 M  352   13:36  213   37:38  DNF                           
  683  63/63   M4044      513   Matt Sousa                44 M  491   15:19  521   45:40  DNF                            
  684  14/14   M2024       70   Christopher McKennan      23 M   45    9:56               DNF                            
  685  39/39   F3539      308   Tracy Yamin               35 F  250   12:41               DNF                            
  686  16/16   M6064      761   Richard Cohen             63 M  439   14:39               DNF                            
  687  35/35   F4549      557   Nancy Farrow              46 F  655   21:04               DNF                            
  688  53/53   F2529      167   Danielle Jones            28 F  668   23:35               DNF                            
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News