Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dennis 5 Mile Road Race & 3 Mile Walk

Dennis, MA, July 30, 2011

[5 Mile Age Group | Walk ]

Overall 5 Miler

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Dennis 5 mile RUN                                 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:13  5:15    1 20-29    1 M   255 Marcus Jones                Richmond,VA                                                   
   2   26:45  5:21    2 20-29    2 M   238 Greg Payne                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
   3   27:13  5:27    3 20-29    3 M   362 Patrick Mullarkey           Mendon,MA                                                     
   4   27:47  5:33    4 20-29    4 M   236 Steven McCarthy             Winthrop,ME                                                   
   5   28:04  5:37    1 16-19    5 M   269 Charlie Baird               Darien,CT                                                     
   6   28:51  5:46    1 40-49    6 M   177 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
   7   29:05  5:49    1 30-39    7 M   274 Daniel Kearon               Fairfield,CT                                                  
   8   29:55  5:59    5 20-29    8 M   267 Matt Musiak                 Easthampton,MA                                                
   9   30:15  6:03    2 30-39    9 M   132 Justin Soucy                Hudson,NH                                                     
  10   30:23  6:05    2 40-49   10 M   317 Paul Hufnagel               Orleans,NY                                                    
  11   30:28  6:06    3 30-39   11 M   173 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Male                     
  12   30:42  6:08    2 16-19   12 M   149 Josh Lopes                  S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  13   30:56  6:11    3 40-49   13 M   241 Michael Irving              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  14   31:27  6:17    6 20-29   14 M   320 Joe Stacy                   Dennisport           Dennis Resident Male                  
  15   31:32  6:18    7 20-29   15 M   312 Patrick Morin               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  16   31:37  6:19    4 40-49   16 M   301 Patrick Foster              Wrentham,MA                                                   
  17   31:43  6:21    8 20-29   17 M   165 Christopher Klucznik        Somerville,MA                                                 
  18   31:51  6:22    5 40-49   18 M   203 John Dubeau                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  19   31:56  6:23    9 20-29   19 M   278 Joseph Gallo                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  20   31:59  6:24   10 20-29   20 M   190 Sean Morin                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  21   32:15  6:27    3 16-19   21 M   128 Taylor DellaRocco           Berne,NY                                                      
  22   32:21  6:28    1 50-59   22 M   275 Lee Pollock                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  23   32:37  6:31    1 20-29    1 F   295 Kelly Cattano               East Orleans,MA                                               
  24   33:06  6:37   11 20-29   23 M   326 Mark Bostrom                Mora,MN                                                       
  25   33:46  6:45    4 16-19   24 M   327 Matthew Bostrom             Mora,MN                                                       
  26   33:58  6:48    4 30-39   25 M   212 Geoffrey Mulholland         S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  27   34:11  6:50     Age?        U   382  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  28   34:36  6:55    5 30-39   26 M   316 David Mahoney               Dennis,MA                                                     
  29   34:57  6:59    2 50-59   27 M   273 Mike Wallace                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  30   35:01  7:00    1 16-19    2 F   325 Jessica Currier             W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
  31   35:07  7:01    2 20-29    3 F   266 Elenda Massa-Musiak         Easthapton,MA                                                 
  32   35:12  7:02   12 20-29   28 M   339 Mark Robinson               W Dennis,MA                                                   
  33   35:21  7:04    6 40-49   29 M   263 Mark Logan                  Oakton,VA                                                     
  34   35:34  7:07    7 40-49   30 M   289 Paul Carter                 Harwich,MA           Clydes                                   
  35   35:39  7:08    3 50-59   31 M   348 Larry Belliveav             Chatham,MA                                                    
  36   35:41  7:08   13 20-29   32 M   121 Pat Reardon                 S Easton,MA                                                   
  37   35:43  7:09    8 40-49   33 M   246 Jay Marshall                Richmond,IL                                                   
  38   35:44  7:09    9 40-49   34 M   124 Chris Janson                Newburyport,MA                                                
  39   35:46  7:09    3 20-29    4 F   213 Joanna Sullivan             Boston,MA                                                     
  40   35:49  7:10   10 40-49   35 M   331 Joseph Dubeau               E Greenwich,RI                                                
  41   35:56  7:11    4 20-29    5 F   206 Maeve McGovern              Stowe,VT                                                      
  42   36:08  7:14    4 50-59   36 M   186 Anthony Straceski           Andover,MA                                                    
  43   36:31  7:18    5 50-59   37 M   338 Gene Megian                 Dublin                                                     
  44   36:39  7:20    6 50-59   38 M   192 Mark Dunham                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  45   36:39  7:20    1 40-49    6 F   261 Rita Taugher                E Dennis,MA                                                   
  46   36:51  7:22    1 01-15   39 M   164 Sam Thomas                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  47   36:55  7:23    5 16-19   40 M   225 Mark Dillon                 Belmont,MA                                                    
  48   36:57  7:23    1 30-39    7 F   353 Erica Scatcherd             Sherburn,MA                                                   
  49   36:59  7:24    1 01-15    8 F   234 Katie Zeppetelli            Scotia,NY                                                     
  50   37:06  7:25    2 30-39    9 F   321 Melanie Stacy               Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
  51   37:09  7:26    7 50-59   41 M   119 Jack Cachelin               Westwood,MA                                                   
  52   37:12  7:26    6 16-19   42 M   364 Andrew Perrino              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  53   37:14  7:27    2 01-15   43 M   257 Cameron Hayes               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  54   37:16  7:27    3 01-15   44 M   265 Steven Logan                ,VA                                                           
  55   37:20  7:28    6 30-39   45 M   343 Tom Cahill                  Salem,MA                                                      
  56   37:22  7:28    3 30-39   10 F   330 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  57   37:24  7:29    2 01-15   11 F   100 Caroline Knous              Dennis,MA                                                     
  58   37:27  7:29   11 40-49   46 M   125 Edward Thron                Chatham,MA                                                    
  59   37:29  7:30    8 50-59   47 M   207 Joe McGovern                Stowe,VT                                                      
  60   37:34  7:31    2 16-19   12 F   102 Kendal Knous                Dennis,MA                                                     
  61   37:36  7:31    1 50-59   13 F   347 Mary Farnham                E Sandwhich,MA                                                
  62   37:37  7:31    9 50-59   48 M   318 Fran Madigan                Holden,MA                                                     
  63   37:39  7:32    3 16-19   14 F   217 Patty Kloza                 Lynnfield,MA                                                  
  64   37:41  7:32    7 30-39   49 M   296 Patrick McEnaney            Mendon,MA                                                     
  65   37:58  7:36    3 01-15   15 F   272 Haley Curtin                Waltham,MA                                                    
  66   37:59  7:36   12 40-49   50 M   304 Brad Zolla                  ,IN                                                           
  67   38:02  7:36    7 16-19   51 M   185 Robert Keating              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  68   38:06  7:37   10 50-59   52 M   179 Joseph Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
  69   38:09  7:38    2 40-49   16 F   205 Anne Carney                 Oxford,MA                                                     
  70   38:17  7:39   11 50-59   53 M   314 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  71   38:25  7:41    4 30-39   17 F   235 Brooke Dusoe                Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  72   38:29  7:42    5 30-39   18 F   229 Marabeth Archer             Brewster,MA                                                   
  73   38:34  7:43   14 20-29   54 M   218 Pat O'Leary                 Dennis,MA                                                     
  74   38:38  7:44   15 20-29   55 M   219 Bryan Craig                 Dennis,MA                                                     
  75   38:42  7:44    8 16-19   56 M   223 James Wojcik                Charlton,MA                                                   
  76   38:56  7:47    5 20-29   19 F   209 Kelly Tuller-Foran          Middletown,CT                                                 
  77   39:10  7:50    3 40-49   20 F   332 Jen Child                   Dedham,MA                                                     
  78   39:15  7:51    1 60-69   57 M   182 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  79   39:20  7:52    2 60-69   58 M   254 Frank Bender                Troy,MA                                                       
  80   39:27  7:53    6 20-29   21 F   193 Rachael Garreffi            Centerville,MA                                                
  81   39:27  7:53    4 01-15   59 M   140 Dalton Stein                Andover,CT                                                    
  82   39:36  7:55    6 30-39   22 F   211 Valerie Mulholland          S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
  83   39:37  7:55   12 50-59   60 M   208 Dan Foran                   Medford,NJ                                                    
  84   39:38  7:56    9 16-19   61 M   287 Matthew McGue               Quincy,MA                                                     
  85   39:40  7:56    7 20-29   23 F   127 Gale Della Rocco            Berne,NY                                                      
  86   39:41  7:56    8 20-29   24 F   131 Emily Soucy                 Hudson,NH                                                     
  87   39:42  7:56    9 20-29   25 F   126 Claire DellaRocco           Berne,NY                                                      
  88   39:43  7:57   10 16-19   62 M   216 John Dillon                 Belmont,MA           Clydes                                   
  89   39:50  7:58   10 20-29   26 F   170 Ariana Mastro               Dennisport,MA                                                 
  90   39:56  7:59   13 50-59   63 M   298 Richard Chrestien           S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  91   40:10  8:02   14 50-59   64 M   333 Brian Callahan              Medford,MA                                                    
  92   40:18  8:04    5 01-15   65 M   130 Jack Baschwitz              Croton On Hudso,NY                                            
  93   40:27  8:05    2 50-59   27 F   501 Mary Marzialo               Fiskdale,MA                                                   
  94   40:28  8:06   15 50-59   66 M   500 Michael Fowler              Fiskdale,MA                                                   
  95   40:38  8:08   13 40-49   67 M   187 Jim Kearns                  Rockland,MA                                                   
  96   40:50  8:10   14 40-49   68 M   129 Michael Baschwitz           Croton On Hudso,NY                                            
  97   40:54  8:11    6 01-15   69 M   230 Liam Carroll                E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
  98   40:57  8:11   15 40-49   70 M   183 George Despres              Walpole,MA                                                    
  99   41:06  8:13    4 16-19   28 F   222 Lauren Mellen               West Dennis,MA                                                
 100   41:15  8:15    4 40-49   29 F   159 Diane Miller                Orleans,MA                                                    
 101   41:16  8:15   16 40-49   71 M   137 Nick Rosenbach              Alexandria,VA                                                 
 102   41:26  8:17   17 40-49   72 M   309 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
 103   41:28  8:18   16 20-29   73 M   319 Chris Drozell               S Dennis,MA          Clydes                                   
 104   41:30  8:18   17 20-29   74 M   221 Joel Dooling                Winthrop,ME                                                   
 105   41:33  8:19    3 60-69   75 M   214 Richard Dunham              Peabody,MA                                                    
 106   41:37  8:19    5 40-49   30 F   322 Linda Sethares-Caruso       S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 107   41:39  8:20   16 50-59   76 M   146 David Collins               Cross River,NY                                                
 108   41:56  8:23    3 50-59   31 F   163 Sharon Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
 109   42:00  8:24   17 50-59   77 M   341 Brian Whitelsy              Ashland,MA                                                    
 110   42:04  8:25    1 60-69   32 F   188 Mary Pelley                 Trumbull,CT                                                   
 111   42:06  8:25    4 60-69   78 M   144 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 112   42:07  8:25    5 16-19   33 F   176 Ashlynne Xiarhos            Dennis,MA                                                     
 113   44:36  8:55   11 16-19   79 M   175 Robert Field                Dennis,MA                                                     
 114   47:06  9:25    1 70-98   80 M   300 Pete Styinger               Osterville,MA                                                 
 115   42:13  8:27    4 50-59   34 F   180 Susan Phillips              Norwalk,CT                                                    
 116   42:21  8:28    6 40-49   35 F   243 Karen Rothwell              Framingham,MA                                                 
 117   42:25  8:29    5 60-69   81 M   110 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 118   42:29  8:30    6 16-19   36 F   337 Eliza Leman                 Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 119   42:32  8:30    6 60-69   82 M   363 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 120   42:34  8:31    7 16-19   37 F   224 Abby Macbeth                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 121   42:37  8:31    8 30-39   83 M   351 Tom Smith                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 122   42:40  8:32   11 20-29   38 F   344 Ellen Marshall              Boston,MA                                                     
 123   42:46  8:33    7 60-69   84 M   342 Tom Cahill                  W Brookfield,MA                                               
 124   42:53  8:35    7 40-49   39 F   215 Lisa Whelan                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   42:54  8:35   18 20-29   85 M   345 Matthew Marshall            Boston,MA                                                     
 126   42:56  8:35    8 40-49   40 F   244 Emilie Young                Boulder,CO                                                    
 127   43:02  8:36   12 20-29   41 F   361 Tayla McNally               Burlington,MA                                                 
 128   43:20  8:40    5 50-59   42 F   123 Susan Spencer               Brewster,MA                                                   
 129   43:39  8:44    7 30-39   43 F   249 Kathleen Leonard            New York,NY                                                   
 130   43:41  8:44   19 20-29   86 M   340 Ben Lockhart                Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 131   43:42  8:44   18 50-59   87 M   251 Rusty Young                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 132   43:44  8:45   18 40-49   88 M   139 Neil Dillon                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 133   43:46  8:45   19 40-49   89 M   313 Kevin Santoian              Newtonville,NH                                                
 134   43:48  8:46   20 40-49   90 M   315 Michael Belding                                                                        
 135   43:52  8:46    6 50-59   44 F   308 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 136   43:56  8:47   12 16-19   91 M   227 Benjamin Whitney            North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 137   44:14  8:51   13 16-19   92 M   220 Max Young                   Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 138   44:21  8:52   21 40-49   93 M   237 Tom Pachler                 Falmington,CT                                                 
 139   44:22  8:52    9 40-49   45 F   311 Kay Tateronis               N Reading,MA                                                  
 140   44:24  8:53    9 30-39   94 M   380 Justin Hudock               Mm,MA                                                         
 141   44:26  8:53   19 50-59   95 M   290 Wilhem Kadunc               Hyannis,MA           Clydes                                   
 142   44:31  8:54   22 40-49   96 M   148 Jim MacNeill                Trumbull,CT                                                   
 143   44:43  8:57    8 30-39   46 F   172 Corrine Giordani            Bridgewater,MA                                                
 144   45:00  9:00   20 50-59   97 M   268 Marty Burke                 Darien,CT                                                     
 145   45:09  9:02   14 16-19   98 M   226 Andrew Kelly                Hingham,MA                                                    
 146   45:18  9:04   23 40-49   99 M   329 Bill Linhan                 Bedford,NH                                                    
 147   45:24  9:05   13 20-29   47 F   191 Andrew Dunham               Brewster,MA                                                   
 148   45:29  9:06    9 30-39   48 F   248 Maggie Quellette            Raleigh,NC                                                    
 149   45:31  9:06   10 40-49   49 F   145 Mary Ellen Doran            Dedham,MA                                                     
 150   45:33  9:07   11 40-49   50 F   147 Deirdre MacNeill            Trumbull,CT                                                   
 151   45:36  9:07   14 20-29   51 F   166 Elizabeth Klucznik          Somerville,MA                                                 
 152   45:39  9:08   12 40-49   52 F   202 Kristine Dubeau             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 153   45:42  9:08   20 20-29  100 M   291 Matt Piantedosi             Waltham,MA                                                    
 154   45:45  9:09   10 30-39  101 M   154 Jeffrey Renzella            Dennis,MA                                                     
 155   46:03  9:13   21 20-29  102 M   228 Daniel Thomas               Dennis,MA                                                     
 156   46:06  9:13   11 30-39  103 M   252 Tom Feeley                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 157   46:08  9:14   22 20-29  104 M   280 Josh Holadt                 Milton,MA                                                     
 158   46:10  9:14   13 40-49   53 F   352 Tenny Smith                 Westborough,MA                                                
 159   46:14  9:15   21 50-59  105 M   294 Bruce Stello                Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Male                     
 160   46:18  9:16   10 30-39   54 F   259 Tammy Thacher               Harwich,MA                                                    
 161   46:21  9:16   11 30-39   55 F   277 Jessie Soltisburg           Harwich,MA                                                    
 162   46:32  9:18    2 70-98  106 M   323 Bob Olds                    Pp,CA                                                         
 163   46:49  9:22   14 40-49   56 F   242 Lisa Conrad                 Fitchburg,MA                                                  
 164   46:55  9:23   15 40-49   57 F   200 Bethann Bonacci             Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
 165   47:01  9:24   12 30-39   58 F   360 Lori McNally                Burlington,MA                                                 
 166   47:07  9:25    8 16-19   59 F   355 Christina Baal              Mamaroneck,NY                                                 
 167   47:13  9:27    4 01-15   60 F   288 Marissa McGue               Quincy,MA                                                     
 168   47:17  9:27   23 20-29  107 M   134 Mark Sucham                 Boston,MA                                                     
 169   47:22  9:28   15 20-29   61 F   231 Michelle Palladini          Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   47:26  9:29    8 60-69  108 M   250 Jack Devine                 West Rox,MA                                                   
 171   47:36  9:31   12 30-39  109 M   303 Steve Reardon               N Attleboro,MA       Clydes                                   
 172   47:41  9:32    9 16-19   62 F   118 Riley Cachelin              Westwood,MA                                                   
 173   47:43  9:33   24 40-49  110 M   160 Thomas Paradis              Worcester,MA                                                  
 174   47:50  9:34   25 40-49  111 M   103 Scott Knous                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 175   47:56  9:35    5 01-15   63 F   101 Bailey Knous                Dennis,MA                                                     
 176   47:57  9:35   16 40-49   64 F   310 Shari Goudeau               Auburn,MA                                                     
 177   47:58  9:36   17 40-49   65 F   104 Kim Knous                   Dennis,MA            Filly                                    
 178   47:59  9:36   13 30-39   66 F   336 Caitriona Cosgrave          Dublin                                                     
 179   48:00  9:36    9 60-69  112 M   156 Michael DellaRocco          Altamont,NY                                                   
 180   48:19  9:40   16 20-29   67 F   256 Elizabeth Dutting           Bolton,MA                                                     
 181   48:26  9:41   14 30-39   68 F   306 Kelly Mahoney               Charlestown,MA                                                
 182   48:28  9:42   13 30-39  113 M   307 Bryan Hilton                                                                           
 183   48:29  9:42    7 50-59   69 F   232 Kim Badeau                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
 184   48:42  9:44   18 40-49   70 F   270 Cathie Carneiro             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 185   48:54  9:47   17 20-29   71 F   174 Kara Field                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 186   49:00  9:48     Age?     72 F   324 Amy Weddell                 ,MA                                                           
 187   49:02  9:48   19 40-49   73 F   305 Jean Burns                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
 188   49:05  9:49    3 70-98  114 M   335 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 189   49:12  9:50   10 60-69  115 M   245 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
 190   49:20  9:52   20 40-49   74 F   381 Nancie Byrne                Blue Point,NY                                                 
 191   49:28  9:54    2 60-69   75 F   181 Pat Nally                   S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 192   49:48  9:58   14 30-39  116 M   167 Mark Loring                 Quincy,MA                                                     
 193   50:07 10:01    8 50-59   76 F   233 Donna Tutunfian             East Dennis,MA       Dennis Resident Female                   
 194   50:12 10:02   18 20-29   77 F   199 Emily Ford                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 195   50:16 10:03   22 50-59  117 M   346 Scott Walker                E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 196   50:21 10:04   23 50-59  118 M   258 Don Siddell                 E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 197   50:30 10:06   24 50-59  119 M   168 Mark Hurley                 W Yarmouth,MA        Clydes                                   
 198   50:41 10:08   15 30-39  120 M   281 Joseph Fione                Dennis,MA                                                     
 199   50:48 10:10   15 30-39   78 F   155 Christine Hornny            Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Female                   
 200   50:55 10:11    4 70-98  121 M   133 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 201   51:02 10:12    6 01-15   79 F   201 Taylor White                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 202   51:09 10:14    9 50-59   80 F   253 Barbara Bender              Troy,NY                                                       
 203   51:35 10:19    3 60-69   81 F   334 Kathy Lynn                  Falmouth,M                                                    
 204   51:47 10:21   21 40-49   82 F   151 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 205   51:47 10:21   11 60-69  122 M   271 Brian Kelly                 Catham,MA                                                     
 206   51:48 10:22   10 16-19   83 F   350 Kellie O'Leary              Dennis,MA                                                     
 207   51:48 10:22   22 40-49   84 F   152 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 208   51:58 10:24   16 30-39   85 F   178 Suzanne Snyder              Bronxville,NY                                                 
 209   52:02 10:24   23 40-49   86 F   260 Debbie Fratus               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 210   52:07 10:25   11 16-19   87 F   292 Sarah Hasset                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 211   52:20 10:28   25 50-59  123 M   194 Pete Gaccione               East Dennis,MA       Dennis Resident Male                     
 212   52:53 10:35   16 30-39  124 M   198 James Gallagher             Brewster,MA                                                   
 213   53:47 10:45   17 30-39   88 F   197 Jessica Wilan               Boston,MA                                                     
 214   53:48 10:46   26 40-49  125 M   196 Kenneth Howard Wilan        Boston,MA                                                     
 215   53:49 10:46   18 30-39   89 F   358 Shira Lewin                 W Roxburry,MA                                                 
 216   53:50 10:46   17 30-39  126 M   357 Aaron Kilman                W Rox,MA                                                      
 217   54:08 10:50   12 16-19   90 F   276 Lauren Underwood            W Yarmouth,MA        Dennis Resident Female                   
 218   54:10 10:50   24 40-49   91 F   359 Deanna Desrochas            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 219   54:11 10:50   13 16-19   92 F   279 Stephanie Gilrein           W Yarmnouth,MA                                                
 220   54:49 10:58   25 40-49   93 F   299 Cynthia Johnson             Dover,NH                                                      
 221   54:51 10:58   19 30-39   94 F   282 Maria Fiore                 Milton,MA                                                     
 222   54:53 10:59   20 30-39   95 F   379 Fran Luippold               Atlanta,GA                                                    
 223   55:26 11:05   26 40-49   96 F   365 Jan Curly-Welsh             W Dennis,MA                                                   
 224   56:21 11:16   19 20-29   97 F   157 April DiLorenzo             Harwich,MA           Filly                                    
 225   56:40 11:20   10 50-59   98 F   240 Liz Broadrick               Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident Female                   
 226   57:01 11:24   12 60-69  127 M   349 James Kerchner              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 227   57:20 11:28   11 50-59   99 F   113 Cynthia Parker              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 228   57:39 11:32   21 30-39  100 F   114 Jennifer Fitzpatrick        Santa Monica,CA                                               
 229   57:53 11:35   27 40-49  101 F   264 Christine West              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 230   58:02 11:36   20 20-29  102 F   184 Lauren Fowler               Brewster,MA                                                   
 231   58:46 11:45   26 50-59  128 M   162 Brian Daniels               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 232   59:30 11:54   12 50-59  103 F   109 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 233   59:55 11:59   13 60-69  129 M   302 John Pavick                 E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Male                     
 234   60:20 12:04   22 30-39  104 F   122 Julia Dana                  Alameda,CA                                                    
 235   60:47 12:09   27 40-49  130 M   169 Jeff McMahon                Sandwich,MA          Clydes                                   
 236   61:24 12:17   18 30-39  131 M   107 Stephen Menfi               Austin,TX                                                     
 237   61:42 12:20   21 20-29  105 F   108 Kathleen Kung               Austin,TX                                                     
 238   62:01 12:24    4 60-69  106 F   105 Marie Menfi                 S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident Female                   
 239   62:22 12:28   13 50-59  107 F   297 Rosemary Chretien           S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 240   62:23 12:29   19 30-39  132 M   239 Jim Pachler                 Gainesville,VA                                                
 241   64:04 12:49   14 60-69  133 M   138 John McIsaac                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 242   64:05 12:49   27 50-59  134 M   247 Myle Mackay                 North Treyo,MA                                                
 243   66:33 13:19   23 30-39  108 F   106 Audra Menfi                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 244   67:13 13:27   28 40-49  109 F   135 Lisa Dennis                 Higganum,CT                                                   
 245   67:48 13:34   24 30-39  110 F   189 Susan Farley                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 246   71:53 14:23   14 50-59  111 F   195 Jasmine Heghinian           Boston,MA            Clydes                                   




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News