Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 25, 2011

Patriot League Meet #5 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #5 - Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2011 07:49 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #5 - 1/25/2011                 
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:20.50  
  2 McConville, Julie         SO HINGHAM                5:22.10  
  3 Holden, Shannon           JR HINGHAM                5:42.40  
  4 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               5:44.20  
  5 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE               5:44.80  
  6 Brady, Erica              SR NORTH QUINCY           5:46.10  
  7 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE            5:50.40  
  8 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND               5:51.50  
  9 Egan, Casey               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:59.10  
 10 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO             5:59.50  
 11 Kelley, Caroline          FR PEMBROKE               6:06.30  
 12 Simon, Joyce              SR PEMBROKE               6:06.70  
 13 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:13.80  
 14 Orlando, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND               6:34.90  
 15 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:36.70  
 16 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:43.20  
 17 Petrou, Adrian            SO SILVER LAKE            6:43.50  
 18 Manning, Caroline         JR DUXBURY                6:57.60  
 19 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:58.10  
 20 Mutkoski, Emily           SO DUXBURY                7:20.60  
 21 Nguyen, Quynh             SR RANDOLPH               7:25.10  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ryan              SR PEMBROKE               4:33.70  
  2 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                4:34.40  
  3 Connolly, Christian       SR SILVER LAKE            4:41.70  
  4 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:42.70  
  5 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.80  
  6 Moran, Ryan               SR PEMBROKE               4:44.10  
  7 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE               4:56.00  
  8 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY           4:57.10  
  9 Fine, Jesse               JR PEMBROKE               5:00.10  
 10 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO             5:01.20  
 11 Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                5:01.40  
 12 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:01.50  
 13 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                5:03.70  
 14 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM                5:04.60  
 15 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY           5:07.70  
 16 Wilkinson, Collin         SO HINGHAM                5:08.40  
 17 Noenickx, Peter           JR SCITUATE               5:08.80  
 18 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:09.60  
 19 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY           5:11.20  
 20 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             5:13.70  
 21 Kell, Kevin               SR PEMBROKE               5:14.00  
 22 Hayward, Rickey           JR SILVER LAKE            5:17.40  
 23 Durant, Tyler             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:30.30  
 24 McMorrow, Aiden           FR QUINCY                 5:32.10  
 25 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               5:34.60  
 26 Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE               5:42.60  
 27 Thureson, Leif            SO HINGHAM                5:43.80  
 28 McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE               5:48.60  
 29 Nelson, Greg              SR NORTH QUINCY           5:57.20  
 30 Meyer, Charlie            SO PEMBROKE               5:58.50  
 31 Sarles, Tommy             SO DUXBURY                6:00.00  
 32 Degrazia, Adam            SO MIDDLEBORO             6:17.20  
 33 Golden, Jacob             FR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.50  
 34 Pullen, Pat               SR SILVER LAKE            6:34.50  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   9.37   2 
  2 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                  9.40   4 
  3 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  9.77   4 
  4 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.08   2 
  5 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.12   3 
  6 Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  10.17   2 
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                  10.21   2 
  8 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.30   2 
  9 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                 10.35   3 
 10 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE              10.52   3 
 11 Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                 10.52   3 
 12 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO               10.65   1 
 13 Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.90   2 
 14 Romero, Jenn              SO PEMBROKE                 10.92   4 
 15 McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  10.93   2 
 16 O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.03   2 
 17 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              11.08   3 
 18 Ricciardi, Samantha       SO SILVER LAKE              11.15   3 
 19 St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                 11.35   1 
 20 Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 11.58   4 
 21 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                  11.61   1 
 22 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND                 11.97   4 
 23 Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                  12.05   4 
 24 Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           12.10   4 
 25 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH                 12.12   1 
 26 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE                 12.66   3 
 27 Neat, Emma                FR HINGHAM                  13.11   4 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          SR HINGHAM                 X10.74   5 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                 X12.09   5 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X12.20   5 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.30   5 
 -- Dempsey, Jill             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.32   5 
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          FR SILVER LAKE             X12.58   5 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                 X12.62   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                8.48   1 
  2 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   8.57   1 
  3 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  8.72   1 
  4 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                  8.74   1 
  5 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.78   2 
  6 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.83   2 
  7 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                   8.85   2 
  8 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE                  8.89   3 
  9 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  8.89   1 
 10 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                   9.02   1 
 11 Melia, John               FR HINGHAM                   9.14   2 
 12 Clemens, Alex             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.15   2 
 13 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   9.46   1 
 14 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE               9.70   3 
 15 Tyler, Jamal              SR RANDOLPH                  9.77   1 
 16 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                   9.88   2 
 17 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
 18 Sullivan, Jake            SR PEMBROKE                 10.04   3 
 19 Augello, Adam             SO SILVER LAKE              10.48   3 
 20 Mazzola, Chris            JR PEMBROKE                 10.88   3 
 21 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                 11.02   3 
 22 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE              11.21   3 
 23 Sezer, Burak              JR QUINCY                   11.88   3 
 24 Harlow, Will              JR HINGHAM                  12.55   2 
 -- Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                  X8.78   4 
 -- Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 X9.23   5 
 -- Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                 X9.37   4 
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                 X9.44   4 
 -- Nielsen, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM                 X10.14   5 
 -- Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.56   5 
 -- O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.87   4 
 -- Henderson, Ryan           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.04   5 
 -- Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                 X11.60   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                   7.52   1 
  2 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   7.60   1 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                  7.79   4 
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.92   1 
  5 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                   7.95   1 
  6 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                  7.97   4 
  7 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                   8.03   1 
  8 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE               8.04   2 
  9 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE                  8.05   2 
 10 Germain, Makisha          SO RANDOLPH                  8.19   3 
 11 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  8.20   4 
 12 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO                8.26   3 
 13 Ferraro, Alicia           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.31   1 
 13 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH                  8.31   3 
 15 Dargelis, Bridgette       SO MIDDLEBORO                8.37   3 
 16 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SO SCITUATE                  8.48   2 
 17 Dempsey, Karen            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   1 
 18 Gately, Victoria          FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.51   1 
 19 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE               8.53   2 
 20 Quenzer, Ellie            SO SCITUATE                  8.58   2 
 21 Hambly, Alexa             SO MIDDLEBORO                8.62   3 
 22 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.65   3 
 23 Boyd, Azariah             FR RANDOLPH                  8.65   4 
 24 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE               8.70   2 
 25 Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE               8.71   2 
 26 Raffa, Steph              SO PEMBROKE                  8.75   4 
 27 King, Molly               FR SCITUATE                  8.75   2 
 28 Machaby, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND                  9.01   4 
 29 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND                  9.31   4 
 30 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                   9.59   5 
 31 Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                  9.77   3 
 -- Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                  X8.07   5 
 -- Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                  X8.22   5 
 -- Paven, Lia                SR HINGHAM                  X8.49   5 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  X8.55   6 
 -- Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.59   5 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            SO HINGHAM                  X8.73   6 
 -- Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM                  X8.76   7 
 -- James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE                 X8.81   5 
 -- Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              X8.83   8 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                  X8.85   5 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  X8.95   7 
 -- Tremblay, Kaylee          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.96   6 
 -- Garanito, Jessica         SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.98   6 
 -- Kelly, Jo                 FR SCITUATE                 X9.07   9 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.07   7 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                  X9.10   8 
 -- Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 X9.11   8 
 -- Arscott, Anna             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.11   7 
 -- Ingoldsby, Liz            SO HINGHAM                  X9.11   7 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                  X9.16   9 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM                  X9.18  10 
 -- Marshall, Charlotte       FR HINGHAM                  X9.18   8 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                  X9.19   7 
 -- Moalli, Laura             FR SILVER LAKE              X9.26  10 
 -- Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE                 X9.28   6 
 -- Dempsey, Jill             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.31  10 
 -- Zimbone, Carly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.33   8 
 -- Sheehan, Morgan           SO SCITUATE                 X9.34   6 
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          FR SILVER LAKE              X9.40   9 
 -- Graham, Alison            FR HINGHAM                  X9.45  10 
 -- Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.45   5 
 -- Colby, Rachel             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.49  10 
 -- Pasini, Alyssa            FR SCITUATE                 X9.50   7 
 -- Chipman, Kira             FR HINGHAM                  X9.55   9 
 -- Litchfield, Tori          FR SCITUATE                 X9.59   8 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          SR HINGHAM                  X9.66   8 
 -- Fry, Taylor               FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.68   8 
 -- Humphries, Kaliegh        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.76   6 
 -- Eckerson, Olivia          SO HINGHAM                  X9.83   6 
 -- Dunn, Shannon             FR SCITUATE                X10.03  10 
 -- Wiley, Devon              FR HINGHAM                 X10.10   9 
 -- Robinson, Christine       FR HINGHAM                 X10.25   9 
 -- Reples, Alyssa            FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.05   9 
 -- Bearse, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO              X11.55   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.78   1 
  2 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.81   1 
  3 Colin, Xavier             SR RANDOLPH                  6.93   3 
  4 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE               7.13   2 
  5 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM                   7.14   1 
  6 Tarawalie, Adu            JR RANDOLPH                  7.16   3 
  7 Barnard, Michael          JR SCITUATE                  7.19   4 
  8 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                   7.22   5 
  9 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE                  7.25   4 
 10 Bratwaithe, Hueston       FR RANDOLPH                  7.30   7 
 11 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.31   1 
 12 Weller, Karl              JR HINGHAM                   7.37   1 
 13 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO                7.41   3 
 14 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY                   7.44   5 
 15 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE                  7.47   2 
 16 Vaval, Johnaton           SR RANDOLPH                  7.48   7 
 17 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   7.50   5 
 18 Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH                  7.50   8 
 19 Monroe, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE               7.52   2 
 20 Hurd, Quinton             FR QUINCY                    7.52   4 
 21 O'Brien, Ben              SR NORTH QUINCY              7.54   5 
 22 Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                  7.54  10 
 23 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE               7.54   2 
 24 Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.62   1 
 25 Milne, Max                FR SILVER LAKE               7.66   2 
 26 Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE               7.67   7 
 27 Stasio, Anthony           FR HINGHAM                   7.75   8 
 28 Freire, Osmar             FR RANDOLPH                  7.77   7 
 29 Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78   1 
 30 Davis, Scott              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.85  10 
 31 Hobbs, Liam               FR HINGHAM                   7.85   7 
 32 Pershing, William         FR HINGHAM                   7.85   8 
 33 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO                7.98   3 
 34 Minassian, Kevin          JR HINGHAM                   8.00   6 
 35 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE               8.05   9 
 36 Alvarado, Joseph          SR HINGHAM                   8.05   6 
 37 Oneal, Pharaoh            FR RANDOLPH                  8.07   8 
 38 Perfetti, Zac             FR SCITUATE                  8.09   6 
 39 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.11   3 
 40 Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE                  8.12   6 
 41 Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                   8.12   9 
 42 Norton, Bob               SR SCITUATE                  8.13   4 
 42 Caliri, Anthony           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.13   6 
 44 Mallard, Daniel           FR HINGHAM                   8.14   9 
 45 Foscaldo, Nick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.17   7 
 46 Harrington, Sean          FR HINGHAM                   8.18   9 
 47 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE                  8.21   2 
 48 Morales-Noriega, Jeffers  FR RANDOLPH                  8.23   8 
 49 Westelman, Aaron          JR SCITUATE                  8.23   4 
 50 Lewis, Christopher        SO HINGHAM                   8.25   8 
 51 Champa, Andrew            FR PEMBROKE                  8.25   2 
 52 Hunt, Brendan             FR HINGHAM                   8.25  10 
 53 Blanchard, John           FR HINGHAM                   8.26  10 
 54 Awtry, Nicholas           FR HINGHAM                   8.28   7 
 55 McGinnis, Colin           JR HINGHAM                   8.29   6 
 56 Varley, Bryan             FR SILVER LAKE               8.33   6 
 57 Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO                8.43   3 
 58 Kam, Brandon              FR HINGHAM                   8.48   6 
 59 Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                  8.49   2 
 60 Sullivan, David           FR HINGHAM                   8.64  10 
 61 Roy, John                 FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.64   8 
 62 Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE                  8.69   8 
 63 McCue, Shawn              JR PEMBROKE                  8.78   9 
 64 Townsend, Steve           FR HINGHAM                   9.27   7 
 -- Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                    DQ   3 
 -- Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                  X7.66   5 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM                  X8.20   5 
 -- Townsend, Nathan          FR HINGHAM                  X8.48   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.50  
  2 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:07.80  
  3 Sullivan, Morgan          FR HINGHAM                3:12.20  
  4 Sypek, Elizabeth          JR HINGHAM                3:13.80  
  5 Connick, Heather          SR PEMBROKE               3:15.40  
  6 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               3:17.00  
  7 Nee, Laura                SO DUXBURY                3:30.50  
  8 Leary, Jessica            SR PEMBROKE               3:32.10  
  9 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       JR HINGHAM                3:33.50  
 10 Ruxton, Jess              SO SILVER LAKE            3:35.10  
 11 Kell, Tessa               SO PEMBROKE               3:39.50  
 12 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE               3:42.20  
 13 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND               3:45.00  
 14 McCormack, Caroline       SR PEMBROKE               3:47.20  
 15 Mielbye, Kristi           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.50  
 16 Newton, Sarah             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:56.10  
 17 Dudley, Amelia            SO SILVER LAKE            3:59.20  
 18 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:59.70  
 19 Newman, Emily             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:02.40  
 20 Harley, Caroline          SO SILVER LAKE            4:03.10  
 21 Cordingly, Olivia         SO SILVER LAKE            4:04.30  
 22 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY                4:04.60  
 23 Nguyen, Tuong             FR RANDOLPH               4:05.50  
 24 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE               4:06.50  
 25 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                4:10.40  
 26 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND               4:13.60  
 27 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH               4:14.40  
 28 McLellan, Hannah          JR ROCKLAND               4:16.10  
 29 Shannon, Jessica          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:16.80  
 30 Gilson, Molly             SO MIDDLEBORO             4:19.80  
 31 Black, Katie              SO MIDDLEBORO             4:25.30  
 32 Donahue, Christine        JR SCITUATE               4:38.30  
 -- MacCune, Kenzie           FR HINGHAM               X3:41.10  
 -- Cerio, Gabriella          FR HINGHAM               X3:45.10  
 -- Sword, Lauren             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:56.40  
 -- Burlingame, Isabel        SR HINGHAM               X4:02.60  
 -- Roy, Shanel               JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:03.70  
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            FR HINGHAM               X4:04.60  
 -- Saran, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X4:07.10  
 -- Doyle, Margaret           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:20.10  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  FR SILVER LAKE           X4:20.80  
 -- Deltuffo, Victoria        SO SILVER LAKE           X4:21.00  
 -- Lormer, Abigail           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:40.10  
 -- Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM               X5:01.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           JR PEMBROKE               2:41.70  
  2 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE            2:42.10  
  3 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.50  
  4 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                2:45.60  
  5 McCallum, Kevin           JR HINGHAM                2:46.70  
  6 Nevins, Christopher       JR HINGHAM                2:46.90  
  7 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:47.10  
  8 Frazier, Cameron          SR MIDDLEBORO             2:47.40  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          SO HINGHAM                2:48.20  
 10 Ferro, Matthew            SR SILVER LAKE            2:49.20  
 11 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               2:50.70  
 12 Cunningham, Pat           SO PEMBROKE               2:51.70  
 13 Stafford, Christian       FR PEMBROKE               2:52.90  
 14 Valeri, John              FR PEMBROKE               2:54.40  
 15 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE               2:56.10  
 16 Mingels, Brian            JR SCITUATE               2:58.10  
 17 Londergan, Chris          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.50  
 18 Gorman, Steve             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.70  
 19 Johnson, Greg             SR PEMBROKE               3:00.10  
 20 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             3:00.30  
 21 Stafford, Tyler           FR SILVER LAKE            3:01.20  
 22 Donovan, Kevin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:02.80  
 23 McMahon, Mike             SO PEMBROKE               3:03.50  
 24 Ostiguy, William          SR SILVER LAKE            3:05.20  
 25 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                3:08.20  
 26 Coneeny, John             JR SILVER LAKE            3:09.40  
 27 Garman, Ben               SO SCITUATE               3:11.10  
 28 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:12.10  
 29 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             3:13.00  
 30 Kupchella, Carter         SO SCITUATE               3:16.00  
 -- Chapman, Brian            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:05.00  
 -- Spathanos, Frank          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:06.00  
 -- Port, Joshua              JR HINGHAM               X3:11.40  
 -- Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE              X3:11.70  
 -- Shannon, Lukas            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:12.10  
 -- Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH              X3:19.30  
 -- Avallon, Thomas           JR HINGHAM               X3:21.10  
 -- Marjollet, Pierre         FR HINGHAM               X3:21.20  
 -- Noordzij, Jacob           FR HINGHAM               X3:23.00  
 -- Barrett, Stephen          FR HINGHAM               X3:23.10  
 -- Sheppard, Brian           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:23.10  
 -- Mizzoni, Craig            FR PEMBROKE              X3:34.80  
 -- Rodiger, Albert           FR HINGHAM               X3:40.10  
 -- Willinder, Alex           FR SILVER LAKE           X3:40.20  
 -- Martin, Philip            FR PEMBROKE              X3:41.20  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            FR PEMBROKE              X3:43.10  
 -- Hiltz, Alec               FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:51.80  
 -- Huyghe, Chris             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:02.30  
 -- MacSwain, Steve           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:14.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.10  
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH               1:42.60  
  3 Barrett, Abbie            JR HINGHAM                1:44.10  
  4 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE               1:47.60  
  5 Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM                1:47.70  
  6 Savage, Chelsea           JR PEMBROKE               1:47.80  
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                1:47.90  
  8 Peck, Melissa             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.80  
  9 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               1:50.10  
 10 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                1:50.40  
 11 Wells, Hannah             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:51.30  
 12 James, Sarah              JR PEMBROKE               1:51.70  
 13 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               1:53.20  
 14 Bryant, Amber             JR MIDDLEBORO             1:54.50  
 15 Soucey, Cassandra         JR SCITUATE               1:56.10  
 16 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE            1:56.70  
 17 Carey, Marguerite         SO MIDDLEBORO             1:59.70  
 18 Fitzgerald, Olivia        SR HINGHAM                1:59.90  
 19 Trumbell, Patricia        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:01.30  
 20 Teevans, Rachel           SO PEMBROKE               2:01.60  
 21 Berenguer, Jasmine        FR RANDOLPH               2:01.70  
 22 McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE               2:03.00  
 23 Farrell, Kiley            JR ROCKLAND               2:04.30  
 24 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE            2:06.10  
 25 Banks, Hailey             FR SCITUATE               2:07.70  
 26 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               2:09.50  
 27 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      SO ROCKLAND               2:12.70  
 28 Griever, Kaitlyn          SO SILVER LAKE            2:19.20  
 -- Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE                    DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         JR PEMBROKE               1:25.80  
  2 Nickerson, Jim            JR SILVER LAKE            1:27.40  
  3 McKinley, Jon             SR DUXBURY                1:27.60  
  4 O'Connell, Jason          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.10  
  4 Adams, Brendan            SR PEMBROKE               1:28.10  
  6 Reed, Armani              JR RANDOLPH               1:28.30  
  6 Brown, Carter             SR HINGHAM                1:28.30  
  8 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.40  
  9 Louis, Steph              SR RANDOLPH               1:28.70  
 10 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE               1:30.50  
 11 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               1:30.80  
 12 Kennedy, Paul             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.10  
 13 LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE               1:32.30  
 14 May, Bernard              JR SILVER LAKE            1:32.70  
 15 Bolze, Andrew             FR HINGHAM                1:33.10  
 16 Whitney, Grant            SO HINGHAM                1:35.50  
 17 Williams, Greg            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.10  
 18 Hayes, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE            1:36.50  
 19 Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO             1:39.30  
 20 Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO             1:40.00  
 21 Tocher, Lucas             FR PEMBROKE               1:41.30  
 22 Gould, Dan                JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.10  
 23 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                1:43.70  
 24 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            1:48.30  
 25 Pettinelli, Cal           SO SCITUATE               1:53.60  
 26 Bragance, Nevin           FR MIDDLEBORO             1:54.50  
 27 Murray, Jeff              SO SCITUATE               1:58.10  
 28 Espoito, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO             1:59.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                  43.10   2 
  2 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                  43.80   4 
  3 Ng, Michaela              JR PEMBROKE                 44.20   5 
  4 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH                 44.90   3 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.50   2 
  6 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE                 45.60   1 
  7 Leahy, Julia              JR HINGHAM                  45.80   2 
  7 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                 45.80   5 
  9 Wells, Healy              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   2 
 10 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE              46.50   1 
 11 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              47.00   1 
 12 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           47.10   2 
 13 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO               47.20   6 
 14 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE              47.70   1 
 15 Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH                 48.40   3 
 16 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE                 48.50   1 
 17 Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  49.20   2 
 18 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO               49.80   6 
 19 Grafton, Kaitlyn          SO ROCKLAND                 50.30   5 
 19 Hurley, Jocelin           JR SCITUATE                 50.30   1 
 21 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                 50.60   5 
 22 Gardner, Kristen          SO ROCKLAND                 53.80   5 
 23 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                   55.50   4 
 24 Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                 56.40   3 
 -- Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE                    DQ   5 
 -- Hayley, Bukow             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X47.80   6 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                 X48.20   6 
 -- Gould, Amelia             FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.00   6 
 -- Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE             X49.50   6 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                X50.10   6 
 -- Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE             X50.60   6 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X51.50   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.20   1 
  2 Lumbert, William          SO HINGHAM                  37.60   1 
  3 Mbengam, Godfred          SR RANDOLPH                 38.00   3 
  4 Osborn, Douglas           JR HINGHAM                  38.20   1 
  5 Naticchioni, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE              38.50   4 
  6 Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH                 38.60   3 
  7 Beatty, Paul              FR SILVER LAKE              38.70   4 
  8 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                 39.20   4 
  9 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                  39.70   1 
  9 Stafford, William         FR PEMBROKE                 39.70   4 
 11 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.90   1 
 12 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO               40.30   3 
 13 Morrissey, Ian            JR SCITUATE                 41.00   4 
 14 Mcgee, Seth               SR WHITMAN-HANSON           41.10   1 
 15 Facey, Brinston           JR RANDOLPH                 41.50   3 
 16 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 42.80   4 
 17 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO               44.10   3 
 18 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                  45.70   2 
 19 Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO               47.10   3 
 20 Wyatt, Sam                SO DUXBURY                  47.30   2 
 21 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO             1:00.60   2 
 -- Howard, Andrew            JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X41.00   6 
 -- Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                X41.90   5 
 -- McCourt, Robert           FR HINGHAM                 X42.00   6 
 -- Nathan, Knyle             FR RANDOLPH                X42.70   6 
 -- Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE                X43.30   5 
 -- Conte, Adam               SO SILVER LAKE             X45.00   5 
 -- Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                X47.20   5 
 -- Francis, Sam              SO RANDOLPH                X50.20   5 
 -- Sterns, Parkes            SO MIDDLEBORO              X53.50   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:43.10  
  2 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:46.70  
  3 McConville, Julie         SO HINGHAM               11:50.80  
  4 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY               12:57.30  
  5 Martin, Lizzie            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        13:14.70  
  6 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO            13:27.20  
  7 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND              13:36.70  
  8 Murray, Katie             SR SCITUATE              13:50.10  
  9 White, Kirsten            SO SILVER LAKE           14:41.20  
 10 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO            14:48.00  
 11 Duong, Jenny              SO RANDOLPH              15:11.50  
 12 Burke, Bridget            SO SCITUATE              15:26.10  
 13 Bittrich, Caroline        SO DUXBURY               15:59.20  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                9:49.30  
  2 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         9:52.80  
  3 Delaney, Travis           SR SILVER LAKE           10:15.30  
  4 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY               10:16.00  
  5 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:19.30  
  6 Hansen, Ryan              SR SILVER LAKE           10:25.50  
  7 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE              10:34.10  
  8 Kelley, Ryan              SR PEMBROKE              10:35.70  
  9 Noland, Derik             SO SILVER LAKE           10:51.90  
 10 Moran, Ryan               SR PEMBROKE              10:59.40  
 11 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY          11:02.10  
 12 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY          11:03.00  
 13 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO            11:03.40  
 14 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:10.60  
 15 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY          11:10.70  
 16 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO            11:17.20  
 17 Lytle, Jacob              JR HINGHAM               11:27.70  
 18 Wilkinson, Collin         SO HINGHAM               11:31.40  
 19 Powers, Brandon           SO RANDOLPH              11:33.00  
 20 Mildrum, Samuel           FR HINGHAM               11:45.50  
 21 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM               11:56.50  
 22 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE              12:08.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.40   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:52.80   2 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:55.60   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:56.00   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:59.50   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:01.80   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.40   2 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:03.10   1 
  9 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:05.30   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:07.80   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:09.30   3 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:10.20   3 
 13 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:14.60   1 
 14 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:15.00   3 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:16.10   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:36.10   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:36.50   1 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:37.30   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:39.80   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:40.40   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.20   2 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:43.30   1 
  8 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  1:43.70   3 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:46.70   2 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:47.00   2 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:48.40   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:49.70   4 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:50.00   1 
 14 RANDOLPH H.S.  'C'                                  1:51.10   4 
 15 WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                 1:54.50   3 
 16 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  1:54.90   3 
 17 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  2:03.10   3 
 18 PEMBROKE H.S.  'E'                                  2:37.50   4 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:18.40   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:19.50   2 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:22.40   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:24.50   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:28.70   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:39.00   1 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:39.30   2 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:47.00   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.40   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:02.40   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:09.20   2 
 12 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:14.70   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:35.60   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:37.40   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:43.30   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:46.00   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:55.40   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:56.30   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:57.10   1 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:01.80   2 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:06.60   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:07.70   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:09.20   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:38.30   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE               5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND               4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Valero, Maddie            JR HINGHAM               J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Hamm, Michael             JR SILVER LAKE            5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Mingels, Brian            JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE              15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              15-02.00      4.62m 
  3 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               15-01.50      4.61m 
  4 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-11.75      4.56m 
  6 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.50      4.53m 
  7 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO            14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM               14-00.50      4.27m 
 10 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE           13-10.75      4.23m 
 11 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY               13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE              13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE           13-04.50      4.07m 
 15 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE           12-08.00      3.86m 
 16 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE              12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE              11-11.25      3.63m 
 18 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO            11-08.25      3.56m 
 20 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND              11-07.50      3.54m 
 21 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY               11-06.50      3.51m 
 22 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND              11-05.50      3.49m 
 23 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                11-02.25      3.40m 
 24 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE              10-11.00      3.32m 
 24 Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH              10-11.00      3.32m 
 26 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH              10-09.00      3.27m 
 -- Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                    ND            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        19-11.25      6.07m 
  1 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH              19-11.25      6.07m 
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE              19-03.00      5.86m 
  4 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE           18-11.75      5.78m 
  5 Davies, Robert            JR SILVER LAKE           18-11.00      5.76m 
  6 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               18-10.25      5.74m 
  7 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               18-08.00      5.68m 
  8 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            18-03.25      5.56m 
  9 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO            17-11.25      5.46m 
  9 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-11.25      5.46m 
 11 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE           17-04.00      5.28m 
 11 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-04.00      5.28m 
 13 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM               17-02.25      5.23m 
 14 McClintock, Makai         JR DUXBURY               16-10.25      5.13m 
 15 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY               16-10.00      5.13m 
 16 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE              16-08.00      5.08m 
 17 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH              16-07.75      5.07m 
 18 Sayce, Steven             JR PEMBROKE              16-03.00      4.95m 
 19 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE              16-02.00      4.92m 
 20 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            16-01.25      4.90m 
 21 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY               15-11.00      4.85m 
 22 Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE              12-09.00      3.88m 
 -- McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE                  FOUL            
 -- Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                    DQ            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Stephanie           SR SILVER LAKE           32-08.25      9.96m 
  2 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND              31-02.50      9.51m 
  3 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           30-00.25      9.15m 
  4 Perry, Jillian            JR MIDDLEBORO            29-09.00      9.06m 
  5 Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM               29-05.00      8.96m 
  6 Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE              29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Newcomb, Victoria         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-10.75      8.50m 
  8 McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM               27-02.00      8.28m 
  9 Briggs, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE           25-09.75      7.86m 
 10 Davenport, April          SR PEMBROKE              25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM               25-06.75      7.79m 
 12 Melanson, Ashley          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        25-01.50      7.65m 
 13 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND              24-07.00      7.49m 
 14 Bolden, Vanessa           SO NORTH QUINCY          24-05.50      7.45m 
 15 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            24-04.00      7.41m 
 16 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       JR ROCKLAND              23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Shurlock, Brenna          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-01.00      7.03m 
 18 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               22-07.00      6.88m 
 19 Page, Sarah               SR HINGHAM               22-02.50      6.76m 
 20 McDonough, Elysa          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        21-10.25      6.66m 
 21 James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE              20-10.50      6.36m 
 22 Levesque, Carly           SO RANDOLPH              20-07.75      6.29m 
 23 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE              20-07.00      6.27m 
 24 Einstein, Jaclyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            19-10.75      6.06m 
 25 Mainini, Lauren           JR MIDDLEBORO            19-10.50      6.05m 
 26 Kennedy, Riley            FR SILVER LAKE           19-07.50      5.98m 
 27 miranda, lindsey          SR PEMBROKE              18-11.00      5.76m 
 28 Coppola, Jenni            FR SCITUATE              18-07.25      5.67m 
 29 Boyd, Azariah             FR RANDOLPH              18-04.50      5.60m 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM              X21-02.00      6.45m 
 -- Zurita, Czarina           SR HINGHAM              X20-11.50      6.38m 
 -- Hart, Janet               SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-05.50      6.23m 
 -- Skamarycz, Julia          FR HINGHAM              X18-11.00      5.76m 
 -- Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM              X18-06.00      5.63m 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM              X18-04.50      5.60m 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM              X17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-03.00      5.25m 
 -- MacCune, Allison          SR HINGHAM              X16-09.50      5.11m 
 -- Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM              X16-09.00      5.10m 
 -- Lobe-Costanis, Rachel     SO HINGHAM              X12-08.50      3.87m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           JR HINGHAM               42-03.50     12.89m 
  2 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE           41-05.50     12.63m 
  3 Robinson, James           SR SILVER LAKE           41-01.50     12.53m 
  4 Antoine, Josh             SR HINGHAM               40-08.00     12.39m 
  5 Quinn, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE           40-05.75     12.33m 
  6 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM               39-04.00     11.98m 
  7 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-00.00     11.88m 
  8 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              37-10.00     11.53m 
  9 Springer, MacKenzie       SO SILVER LAKE           37-08.50     11.49m 
 10 Secatore, Michael         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-04.50     11.08m 
 11 Baldwin, Zack             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-00.00     10.97m 
 12 Ducheine, Abel            SR RANDOLPH              35-07.00     10.84m 
 13 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY               35-00.00     10.66m 
 14 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE              34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               34-00.50     10.37m 
 16 Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE              33-06.00     10.21m 
 17 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               32-02.50      9.81m 
 18 Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE              32-00.00      9.75m 
 18 Dodard, Garvin            SR RANDOLPH              32-00.00      9.75m 
 20 Monfils, Ian              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        31-08.50      9.66m 
 21 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY               30-06.00      9.29m 
 22 Lambiase, Bobby           FR PEMBROKE              30-04.25      9.25m 
 23 Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY               29-10.00      9.09m 
 24 Lambiase, Brian           JR PEMBROKE              29-09.50      9.08m 
 25 Leone, Andrew             SR NORTH QUINCY          28-06.50      8.69m 
 26 Toomey, Connor            SO MIDDLEBORO            24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Kruk, Derek               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X41-00.00     12.49m 
 -- Mills, Tyler              SR SILVER LAKE          X38-00.00     11.58m 
 -- Roy, Brandon              SR SILVER LAKE          X37-01.50     11.31m 
 -- Green, Josh               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-03.50     11.06m 
 -- Sullivan, Joe             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X34-08.00     10.56m 
 -- Jackson, Matt             JR SILVER LAKE          X33-02.00     10.10m 
 -- Hill, David               SO PEMBROKE             X31-05.00      9.57m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            SO HINGHAM              X30-11.50      9.43m 
 -- Collins, John             JR PEMBROKE             X30-10.50      9.41m 
 -- Connolly, Sterling        SO SILVER LAKE          X30-08.00      9.34m 
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           JR HINGHAM              X30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Healey, James             JR HINGHAM              X29-04.00      8.94m 
 -- Roy, Harrison             FR SILVER LAKE          X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE             X27-07.00      8.40m 
 -- Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE             X27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Belcher, Zack             FR SILVER LAKE          X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         SO PEMBROKE             X26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE             X25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Cadman, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Girard, Zach              JR PEMBROKE             X24-08.50      7.53m 
 -- Pett, Gregory             FR HINGHAM              X24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE             X24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM              X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Renand, Daniel            JR PEMBROKE             X22-02.00      6.75m 
 -- Doucette, Nick            FR SILVER LAKE          X22-01.50      6.74m 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM              X22-01.00      6.73m 
 -- Hayes, Michael            FR SILVER LAKE          X20-09.50      6.33m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              FR PEMBROKE             X20-07.50      6.28m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News