Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Greater Boston Track Club Meet

Cambridge, MA, January 23, 2011

Event Results

Hosted by Harvard University & GBTC

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2011
            2011 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/23/2011            
                   Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   418 Taylor-Samuels, Da     Gr. Boston TC             7.86q  2 
  2   817 Ford, Whitney          Unattached                7.88q  5 
  3   213 Fisher, Sydney      15 Cambridge Jets            7.90q  2 
  4   654 Ifeadike, Ashley       Phillips Exeter           8.10q  4 
  5   744 Giaquinto, Nicole      Umass Lowell              8.14q  4 
  6   704 Carmicheal, Shey       Roxbury CC                8.23q  3 
  7   357 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St.             8.24q  4 
  8   472 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                    8.33q  1 
  9   298 Atkins, Lauren         Emmanuel                  8.39   5 
 10   741 Delgado, Amy           Umass Lowell              8.40   1 
 10   232 Flagg, Jasmen          CCNY                      8.40   3  8.395
 12   211 Alphonse, Thaisha   16 Cambridge Jets            8.40   3  8.399
 13   302 Ford, Simone           Emmanuel                  8.44   5 
 14    83 Barr, Emily            Bowdoin                   8.48   1 
 15   182 Nicholas, Sherika      Bryant                    8.49   5 
 16   658 Scott, Lisa            Phillips Exeter           8.49   3 
 16   491 Luccarelli, Amanda     Marist                    8.49   1 
 18   228 Charles, Janay         CCNY                      8.56   5 
 19   825 Kovacs, Deborah     39 Unattached                8.57   2 
 20   327 Victoria, Nathalie     Emmanuel                  8.60   1 
 21   230 Dawkins, Leah          CCNY                      8.61   2 
 22   479 Cocca, Meghann         Marist                    8.64   4 
 23   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                      8.67   3 
 24   176 Dilley, Amanda         Bryant                    8.70   1 
 25   650 DeJong, Emily          Phillips Exeter           8.76   2 
 26   634 Wagman, Rebecca        Phillips Aca              8.83   3 
 27    37 Ribas, Anna            Bentley                   8.83   5 
 28    41 Thompson, Diana        Bentley                   8.92   5 
 29   217 Kenny, Jessica      15 Cambridge Jets            8.93   4 
 30    36 Reichlen, Kristen      Bentley                   8.97   4 
 31   154 Wolf, Kayley           Brandeis                  9.04   5 
 32    35 Papalia, Lauren        Bentley                   9.05   4 
 33   633 Tchadi, Diana          Phillips Aca              9.11   2 
 34   177 Ellard, Melissa        Bryant                    9.14   3 
 35   186 Ringuette, Robyn       Bryant                    9.21   2 
 36   350 Chand, Kelsey          Fitchburg St.             9.46   2 
 37   184 Ptak, Rebecca          Bryant                    9.95   1 
 38   236 Reyes, Mariel          CCNY                     10.71   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   213 Fisher, Sydney      15 Cambridge Jets            7.80  
  2   418 Taylor-Samuels, Da     Gr. Boston TC             7.85  
  3   817 Ford, Whitney          Unattached                7.90  
  4   744 Giaquinto, Nicole      Umass Lowell              8.11  
  5   472 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                    8.24  
  6   704 Carmicheal, Shey       Roxbury CC                8.26  
  7   357 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St.             8.36  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   741 Delgado, Amy           Umass Lowell             26.63   1 
  2   807 Baltimore, Ashtynn  19 Unattached               26.72   1 
  3   232 Flagg, Jasmen          CCNY                     26.87   2 
  4   704 Carmicheal, Shey       Roxbury CC               27.09   1 
  5   654 Ifeadike, Ashley       Phillips Exeter          27.13   2 
  6   472 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                   27.33   2 
  7    80 Nunes, Gloria          Boston Int'l TC          27.42   3 
  8   182 Nicholas, Sherika      Bryant                   27.68   2 
  9   659 Weatherall, Grace      Phillips Exeter          27.73   7 
 10   806 Adamson, Kelsey     16 Unattached               27.87   1 
 11   298 Atkins, Lauren         Emmanuel                 27.88   6 
 12   658 Scott, Lisa            Phillips Exeter          27.90   3 
 13   827 McGuirk, Emma          Unattached               28.02   4 
 14   705 Mbengam, Conilla       Roxbury CC               28.03   2 
 15    83 Barr, Emily            Bowdoin                  28.17   2 
 16   102 Peckler, Hannah        Bowdoin                  28.19   6 
 17   327 Victoria, Nathalie     Emmanuel                 28.25   4 
 18   409 Kloiber, Christine     Gr. Boston TC            28.25   5 
 19   173 Campbell, Kaitlynn     Bryant                   28.25   4 
 20   655 Najar, Hannah          Phillips Exeter          28.31   3 
 21    91 Harkavy, Molly         Bowdoin                  28.36   3 
 22   650 DeJong, Emily          Phillips Exeter          28.38   9 
 23   311 Kulubya, Katasi     20 Emmanuel                 28.46   5 
 24   734 Caprio, Brittany       Umass Lowell             28.46   5 
 25   652 Hanlon, Kathleen       Phillips Exeter          28.48   8 
 26   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                     28.50   3 
 27   634 Wagman, Rebecca        Phillips Aca             28.60   7 
 28   228 Charles, Janay         CCNY                     28.64   7 
 29   230 Dawkins, Leah          CCNY                     28.65  12 
 30   217 Kenny, Jessica      15 Cambridge Jets           28.75   5 
 31   810 Barron, Julia       14 Unattached               28.77   6 
 32   630 Adams, Shannon         Phillips Aca             28.91   7 
 33    93 Head, Christine        Bowdoin                  29.08   4 
 34    37 Ribas, Anna            Bentley                  29.18  11 
 35   501 Rowley, Ailish         Marist                   29.19   5 
 36    39 Smith, Christine       Bentley                  29.25  12 
 37    23 Crowley, Andrea        Bentley                  29.26   8 
 38    35 Papalia, Lauren        Bentley                  29.28   8 
 39    41 Thompson, Diana        Bentley                  29.39   9 
 40   176 Dilley, Amanda         Bryant                   29.40   4 
 41   255 Clark, Deanna       29 Central Park TC          29.44   8 
 42   177 Ellard, Melissa        Bryant                   29.48   9 
 43   647 Broderick, Colden      Phillips Exeter          29.50   8 
 44   633 Tchadi, Diana          Phillips Aca             29.57   6 
 45    43 Wheeler, Bekah         Bentley                  29.59   9 
 46    28 Kershaw, Taren         Bentley                  29.65   9 
 47   400 Conley, Indu           Gr. Boston TC            29.66   9 
 48   412 Lawson, Sarah          Gr. Boston TC            29.72  10 
 49   482 Eichacker, Rachael     Marist                   29.73   5 
 50    36 Reichlen, Kristen      Bentley                  29.86   6 
 51   188 Warner, Kimberly       Bryant                   29.98   7 
 52   656 Pendoley, Margaret     Phillips Exeter          30.02  10 
 53   183 Pavao, Allison         Bryant                   30.04   6 
 54   915 Dunne, Saoirse      14 XTP                      30.25  10 
 55    24 Equitz, Delia          Bentley                  30.29  10 
 56   233 Hurd-Rosa, Rolless     CCNY                     30.75   3 
 57    31 Monaco, Alexandra      Bentley                  31.00  11 
 58   180 Hutchinson, Amy        Bryant                   31.06   4 
 59   315 Lytle, Jacqueline      Emmanuel                 31.41  10 
 60   186 Ringuette, Robyn       Bryant                   31.51  11 
 61   308 Hassan, Folasade    27 Emmanuel                 31.51  11 
 62   350 Chand, Kelsey          Fitchburg St.            31.92  12 
 63   235 Newman, Yanique        CCNY                     32.12   8 
 64   184 Ptak, Rebecca          Bryant                   33.23  12 
 65   225 Akumah, Yorklin        CCNY                     33.45   7 
 66   236 Reyes, Mariel          CCNY                     36.02  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   744 Giaquinto, Nicole      Umass Lowell             25.46  
  2   418 Taylor-Samuels, Da     Gr. Boston TC            25.89  
  3   272 Dumont, Akeisha     24 Dare 2 Dream             25.91  
  4   213 Fisher, Sydney      15 Cambridge Jets           25.98  
  5   739 Cunningham, Shanno     Umass Lowell             25.99  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   819 Ganley, Karla       16 Unattached               59.90   2 
  2   214 Freeman, Rhyana     13 Cambridge Jets         1:01.85   1 
  3   148 McGown, Casey          Brandeis               1:01.86   1 
  4   704 Carmicheal, Shey       Roxbury CC             1:02.54   5 
  5     1 Alvarez-Backus, Ma  14 A-B Racing             1:02.65   1 
  6   218 Sevy-Ble, Camille   16 Cambridge Jets         1:02.95   5 
  7   810 Barron, Julia       14 Unattached             1:03.20   3 
  8   311 Kulubya, Katasi     20 Emmanuel               1:03.25   1 
  9   494 Meenan, Colleen        Marist                 1:03.57   2 
 10   255 Clark, Deanna       29 Central Park TC        1:03.81   2 
 11   485 Hanifin, Kelley        Marist                 1:03.94   3 
 12   652 Hanlon, Kathleen       Phillips Exeter        1:04.05   3 
 13   356 Marrone, Katrina       Fitchburg St.          1:04.17   2 
 14   507 Weir, Nicole           Marist                 1:04.21   3 
 15   455 Emerick, Olivia        Hope                   1:04.30   3 
 16   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                   1:04.41   4 
 17    91 Harkavy, Molly         Bowdoin                1:04.50   1 
 18   504 Turigiano, Christi     Marist                 1:04.62   4 
 19   501 Rowley, Ailish         Marist                 1:04.63   3 
 20   527 Bajor, Anne            Merrimack              1:04.70   4 
 21   173 Campbell, Kaitlynn     Bryant                 1:04.73   2 
 22    39 Smith, Christine       Bentley                1:04.97   5 
 23   655 Najar, Hannah          Phillips Exeter        1:04.98   2 
 24   237 Ruger, Heather         CCNY                   1:05.23   6 
 25   480 Crowe, Briana          Marist                 1:05.44   4 
 26   325 Sorice, Brittany       Emmanuel               1:05.84   5 
 27   647 Broderick, Colden      Phillips Exeter        1:06.08   4 
 28   400 Conley, Indu           Gr. Boston TC          1:06.52   6 
 29   533 Morong, Kayla          Merrimack              1:06.78   5 
 30   705 Mbengam, Conilla       Roxbury CC             1:07.18   4 
 31    23 Crowley, Andrea        Bentley                1:07.73   5 
 32    28 Kershaw, Taren         Bentley                1:07.94   6 
 33   226 Azor, Tabitha          CCNY                   1:07.95   7 
 34   228 Charles, Janay         CCNY                   1:08.03   7 
 35   537 Sarris, Ashley         Merrimack              1:08.13   6 
 36   935 nichols, christine     Brandeis               1:09.10   6 
 37    31 Monaco, Alexandra      Bentley                1:09.83   7 
 38   915 Dunne, Saoirse      14 XTP                    1:10.97   7 
 39   308 Hassan, Folasade    27 Emmanuel               1:11.02   8 
 40   317 Mauer, Meghan       18 Emmanuel               1:11.50   8 
 41   233 Hurd-Rosa, Rolless     CCNY                   1:12.24   6 
 42   351 Fitzgerald, Shanno     Fitchburg St.          1:13.11   8 
 43   105 Staley, Alexa          Bowdoin                1:14.45   7 
 --   823 Hawkes, Sabra       22 Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Millett, Elsa          Bowdoin                  58.49  
  2   272 Dumont, Akeisha     24 Dare 2 Dream             59.44  
  3   829 Pollard, Emily      17 Unattached               59.59  
  4   486 Harnett, Hayley        Marist                 1:01.85  
  5   232 Flagg, Jasmen          CCNY                   1:03.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   571 Chase, Ali             New Balance Bost       2:14.56  
  2   569 Ballard, Erin          New Balance Bost       2:14.92  
  3   216 Halprin-Adams, May  15 Cambridge Jets         2:16.17  
  4   578 Malloy, Caitlin        New Balance Bost       2:17.00  
  5   749 Judge, Karie           Umass Lowell           2:17.39  
  6   907 Clement, Leah          Wellesley              2:17.43  
  7   408 Klett, Jessica         Gr. Boston TC          2:17.75  
  8   832 Stabile, Rebecca       Unattached             2:18.09  
  9   577 Kerr, Jill             New Balance Bost       2:19.59  
 10    25 Fahey, Caitlin         Bentley                2:23.04  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Varsell, Amy           Bentley                2:22.17  
  2    88 Duffy, Molly           Bowdoin                2:22.24  
  3   107 Tory, Caroline         Bowdoin                2:23.43  
  4   480 Crowe, Briana          Marist                 2:24.66  
  5   761 Walton, Kelly          Umass Lowell           2:26.46  
  6   527 Bajor, Anne            Merrimack              2:28.65  
  7   751 Lukin, Emily           Umass Lowell           2:28.91  
  8   150 Sanford, Victoria      Brandeis               2:30.21  
  9   470 Miller, Leah           Lesley                 2:30.76  
 10   757 Pflanz, Amy            Umass Lowell           2:30.81  
 11   487 Hudak, Julie           Marist                 2:31.06  
 12   356 Marrone, Katrina       Fitchburg St.          2:32.14  
 13   653 Hultin, Helen          Phillips Exeter        2:33.73  
 14   496 Nuccitelli, Tara       Marist                 2:33.87  
 15   537 Sarris, Ashley         Merrimack              2:33.93  
 16   290 Hoglund, Heather       Emerson Track Cl       2:34.12  
 17   730 Allen, Katelyn         Umass Lowell           2:34.22  
 18   281 Fouda, Priyanka        Emerging Elite         2:34.46  
 19   490 Lindsley, Laura        Marist                 2:34.67  
 20   500 Peterson, Rachael      Marist                 2:34.74  
 21   455 Emerick, Olivia        Hope                   2:35.28  
 22   657 Ryan, Rebecca          Phillips Exeter        2:35.85  
 23   147 Lundkvist, Amelia      Brandeis               2:38.13  
 24   811 Butler, Gina           Unattached             2:38.45  
 25   237 Ruger, Heather         CCNY                   2:38.88  
 26   533 Morong, Kayla          Merrimack              2:42.13  
 27   226 Azor, Tabitha          CCNY                   2:43.82  
 28   325 Sorice, Brittany       Emmanuel               2:44.65  
 29   818 Gabow, Lindsay      16 Unattached             2:45.31  
 30   300 DelSignore, Joslyn  19 Emmanuel               2:46.09  
 31   317 Mauer, Meghan       18 Emmanuel               2:46.89  
 32   179 Gilfoy, Emileigh       Bryant                 2:51.68  
 33   402 Curran, Allison        Gr. Boston TC          2:53.18  
 34   316 Martin, Danielle    18 Emmanuel               2:57.36  
 35   363 True, Rebecca          Fitchburg St.          3:03.49  
 36   231 Diallo, Houssainat     CCNY                   3:06.33  
 37   323 Rubio, Lorraine     19 Emmanuel               3:10.46  
 38   305 Gaman, Sarah           Emmanuel               3:39.17  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Bill Squires
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   574 Deal, Jenn             New Balance Bost       4:55.05  
  2   649 Coogan, Katrina        Phillips Exeter        4:56.29  
  3   151 Selig, Grayce          Brandeis               4:57.99  
  4   572 Crispin, Sarah         New Balance Bost       5:03.27  
  5     8 Nash, Melissa          Baa                    5:04.59  
  6   568 Archard, Erin          New Balance Bost       5:05.33  
  7     3 Ely, Brett             Baa                    5:05.34  
  8   717 Clark, Caitlyn      26 Sisu Project           5:05.97  
  9     7 Murphy, Kristin        Baa                    5:10.78  
 --   906 Boots, Randelle        Wellesley                  DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   831 S, Marissa          17 Unattached             5:03.53  
  2   934 Crawford, Caitlin   21 Unattached             5:09.62  
  3   573 Davis, Diana           New Balance Bost       5:12.24  
  4   483 Gamboli, Jackie        Marist                 5:14.21  
  5   145 Lemay, Marie           Brandeis               5:14.57  
  6    87 Croteau, Chantal       Bowdoin                5:15.10  
  7   185 Reynolds, Martha       Bryant                 5:18.87  
  8   502 Sheehan, Kathryn       Marist                 5:18.95  
  9   172 Black, Eimear          Bryant                 5:19.00  
 10   281 Fouda, Priyanka        Emerging Elite         5:21.43  
 11   499 O'Reilly, Erin         Marist                 5:22.93  
 12   631 Bulger, Katherine      Phillips Aca           5:24.71  
 13   416 Ricketson, Emily       Gr. Boston TC          5:25.25  
 14   759 Skotz, Nicole          Umass Lowell           5:25.58  
 15   570 Brassard, Sarah        New Balance Bost       5:25.81  
 16   487 Hudak, Julie           Marist                 5:26.63  
 17   493 McLaughlin, Dayna      Marist                 5:29.35  
 18    32 Nichols, Ashley        Bentley                5:31.13  
 19   733 Bonomo, Sarah          Unattached             5:32.12  
 20   750 Kennedy, Colleen       Umass Lowell           5:32.40  
 21   282 Milne, Lee             Emerging Elite         5:40.34  
 22   283 Stulin, Miriam         Emerging Elite         5:40.51  
 23   648 Burke, Sarah           Phillips Exeter        5:42.17  
 24   742 Farren, Ivory          Umass Lowell           5:42.99  
 25   531 Kasala-Hallinan, C     Merrimack              5:44.76  
 26   468 Kupfer, Noa            Lesley                 5:45.33  
 27   743 Ford, MaryAnn          Umass Lowell           5:45.79  
 28   746 Hazen, Mary            Umass Lowell           5:45.95  
 29   280 Ellinger, Katherin     Emerging Elite         5:46.41  
 30   550 Mannion, Breeda     18 Naval Academy Pr       5:47.32  
 31   530 Coleman, Fiona         Merrimack              5:47.85  
 32   484 Gould, Kelley          Marist                 5:48.28  
 33   497 O'Brien, Allyson       Marist                 5:49.07  
 34   469 Lutkevich, Ana         Lesley                 5:49.46  
 35   740 Davis, Jessica         Umass Lowell           5:49.75  
 36   528 Binney, Julie          Merrimack              5:49.93  
 37   411 Laurin, Danielle       Gr. Boston TC          5:53.49  
 38   753 Medeiros, Jasmin       Umass Lowell           5:53.94  
 39   547 Krajewski, Taylor   21 MPTR                   5:56.25  
 40   471 Rosa, Jackie           Lesley                 5:57.83  
 41   467 Foster, Jessica        Lesley                 5:57.85  
 42   735 Carr, Jennifer         Umass Lowell           5:58.65  
 43   914 Brand, Tiffany      15 XTP                    5:58.92  
 44   256 Greenberg, Zoe      20 Clark U.  TC           5:59.56  
 45   178 Ganim, Lauren          Bryant                 6:00.26  
 46   752 Mahotiere, Jasmine     Umass Lowell           6:00.54  
 47   226 Azor, Tabitha          CCNY                   6:01.95  
 48   503 Smith, Colleen         Marist                 6:02.91  
 49   632 Edison, Jasmine        Phillips Aca           6:03.86  
 50   300 DelSignore, Joslyn  19 Emmanuel               6:04.95  
 51   535 Pickett, Kacey         Merrimack              6:07.28  
 52   314 Lynch, Alison       21 Emmanuel               6:08.77  
 53   534 Morse, Jessica         Merrimack              6:09.04  
 54   419 Will, Joy              Gr. Boston TC          6:11.45  
 55   816 Embrey, Jenna Clar  24 Unattached             6:19.98  
 56    40 Swan, Courtney         Bentley                6:25.18  
 57   316 Martin, Danielle    18 Emmanuel               6:27.95  
 58   231 Diallo, Houssainat     CCNY                   6:55.24  
 59   536 Rougeot, Katie         Merrimack              6:57.06  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Marrero, Evelyn        Bentley               10:48.20  
  2   403 Famous, Katie       31 Gr. Boston TC         10:48.21  
  3   146 Lindholm, Hannah       Brandeis              10:48.48  
  4   576 Hegarty, Jennifer      New Balance Bost      10:55.97  
  5   410 Knespl, Medena         Gr. Boston TC         11:01.09  
  6   101 Newcomb, Laura         Bowdoin               11:15.13  
  7   526 Ainscow, Rebecca       Merrimack             11:19.98  
  8   916 Rautter, Sabrina    14 XTP                   11:23.18  
  9   908 Mallick, Emily      28 Westchester Trac      11:23.57  
 10   498 O'Brien, Elizabeth     Marist                11:34.15  
 11   478 Bremer, Rachel         Marist                11:44.54  
 12   547 Krajewski, Taylor   21 MPTR                  11:45.99  
 13   492 Mahran, Miy            Marist                11:48.79  
 14   529 Bock, Ashley           Merrimack             11:52.62  
 15   404 Fobert, Kathryn        Gr. Boston TC         12:01.85  
 16   532 Mass, Alex             Merrimack             12:10.36  
 17   489 Lichtenwalner, Rac     Marist                12:16.81  
 18   538 Scoville, Stephain     Merrimack             12:34.09  
 19   306 Gomes, Stephanie    20 Emmanuel              13:02.28  
 20    26 Hallstrom, Heather     Bentley               13:25.24  
 21   309 Kellett, Maureen       Emmanuel              13:37.10  
 --   405 Gardynski, Jenny       Gr. Boston TC              DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run GBTC Invite.
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 DiCamillo, Kate        New Balance Bost       9:37.25  
  2     5 Hatch, Katy            Baa                   10:04.09  
  3     2 Brustlon, Laura        Baa                   10:11.11  
  4     4 Hankinson, Liz         Baa                   10:17.52  
  5    82 Argueta, Christina     Bowdoin               10:21.23  
  6     6 Johnson, Lara          Baa                   10:22.64  
  7   581 Tufts, Nikki           New Balance Bost      10:23.94  
  8   415 Novick, Anna        21 Gr. Boston TC         10:33.25  
  9    99 MacKenzie, Olivia      Bowdoin               10:36.06  
 10   821 Gompers, Annika     14 Unattached            10:38.22  
 11   495 Messina, Katie         Marist                10:41.02  
 12   580 Schumacher, Amie       New Balance Bost      10:43.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   820 Garner, April          Unattached                8.43q  3 
  2   807 Baltimore, Ashtynn  19 Unattached                8.91q  2 
  3   763 Zielinski, Ashley      Umass Lowell              9.03q  1 
  4   754 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              9.15q  1 
  5   819 Ganley, Karla       16 Unattached                9.27q  3 
  6    96 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                   9.67q  3 
  7    91 Harkavy, Molly         Bowdoin                   9.90q  1 
  8   354 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St.             9.91q  3 
  9   549 Graham, Amanda         Naval Academy Pr          9.92   2 
 10   106 Tilton, Meagan         Bowdoin                   9.94   2 
 11   659 Weatherall, Grace      Phillips Exeter          10.05   2 
 12   646 Baker, Haley           Phillips Exeter          10.30   1 
 13   105 Staley, Alexa          Bowdoin                  10.61   2 
 14   320 McNulty, Laura      19 Emmanuel                 10.95   3 
 15   230 Dawkins, Leah          CCNY                     11.06   1 
 16   656 Pendoley, Margaret     Phillips Exeter          11.18   2 
 17    24 Equitz, Delia          Bentley                  11.27   3 
 18   233 Hurd-Rosa, Rolless     CCNY                     11.29   2 
 19   271 Laplante, Alison    12 Cony                     12.04   3 
 20   236 Reyes, Mariel          CCNY                     14.45   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   820 Garner, April          Unattached                8.55  
  2   807 Baltimore, Ashtynn  19 Unattached                8.84  
  3   754 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              9.03  
  4    96 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                   9.48  
  5   354 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St.             9.83  
  6    91 Harkavy, Molly         Bowdoin                  10.04  
 
Women 4x220 Yard Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ccny  'A'                                           1:52.57  
  2 Marist  'A'                                         1:54.23  
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                       1:54.25  
  4 Bentley  'A'                                        1:57.71  
  5 Ccny  'B'                                           2:19.29  
 -- Bryant  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 4:14.70   1 
  2 Marist  'A'                                         4:15.57   1 
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:16.09   1 
  4 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:17.37   1 
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        4:35.03   2 
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           4:47.77   2 
  7 Greater Boston TC  'B'                              4:53.05   2 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   407 Harlow, Jennifer       Gr. Boston TC            1.67m  
  2   354 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St.            1.62m  
  3   737 Clarkson, Janelle      Umass Lowell            J1.62m  
  4   758 Raimondi, Lauren       Umass Lowell             1.57m  
  4   731 Avery, Marissa         Umass Lowell             1.57m  
  6   604 Cleminson, Regan       Northeastern            J1.57m  
  7   149 Parenteau, Lily        Brandeis                J1.57m  
  8   548 Cassel, Alexandria     Naval Academy Pr         1.52m  
  9   326 Ulf, Kelly             Emmanuel                J1.52m  
  9   646 Baker, Haley           Phillips Exeter         J1.52m  
  9   349 Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St.           J1.52m  
 12   601 Cance, Ida             Northeastern            J1.52m  
 12   815 Cummings, Lily         Unattached              J1.52m  
 --   930 Toussaint, Dallian     CCNY                        NH  
 --   175 Davis, Danielle        Bryant                      NH  
 --   322 Nelson, Ariana      19 Emmanuel                    NH  
 --   174 Chanaj, Joanna         Bryant                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 brown, stephanie    16 NE Pole Vault            3.36m  
  2   270 Folsom, Lindsey     16 Cony                     3.21m  
  3   828 Mestre, Yanelis     17 Unattached              J3.21m  
  4   623 briggs, jacilyn     17 Patriot PV               3.06m  
  5   549 Graham, Amanda         Naval Academy Pr        J3.06m  
  6   602 Cassata, Rachel        Northeastern             2.91m  
  7   624 Busch, Rachel       17 Patriot PV               2.76m  
 --    93 Head, Christine        Bowdoin                     NH  
 --   481 Cunningham, Colett     Marist                      NH  
 --   826 Langsam, Tobie         Unattached                  NH  
 --   824 Huffman, Analee     24 Unattached                  NH  
 --   600 Bennett, Lauren        Northeastern                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   817 Ford, Whitney          Unattached               5.57m  
  2   103 Peterson, Laura        Bowdoin                  5.30m  
  3   758 Raimondi, Lauren       Umass Lowell             5.17m  
  3   102 Peckler, Hannah        Bowdoin                  5.17m  
  5   298 Atkins, Lauren         Emmanuel                 5.10m  
  6   302 Ford, Simone           Emmanuel                 4.99m  
  7   505 Vogel, Kristen         Marist                   4.81m  
  8   646 Baker, Haley           Phillips Exeter          4.79m  
  9   602 Cassata, Rachel        Northeastern             4.77m  
  9   141 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis                 4.77m  
 11    96 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                  4.66m  
 12   659 Weatherall, Grace      Phillips Exeter          4.62m  
 13   354 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St.            4.53m  
 14   180 Hutchinson, Amy        Bryant                   4.49m  
 15   228 Charles, Janay         CCNY                     4.46m  
 16   506 Vogel, Shannon         Marist                   4.45m  
 17   488 Kristensen, Brooke     Marist                   4.33m  
 18   930 Toussaint, Dallian     CCNY                     3.96m  
 19   230 Dawkins, Leah          CCNY                     3.95m  
 20   734 Caprio, Brittany       Umass Lowell             3.88m  
 21   235 Newman, Yanique        CCNY                     3.61m  
 22   233 Hurd-Rosa, Rolless     CCNY                     3.51m  
 --   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                      FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Casado, Glenny         Unattached              12.02m  
  2   817 Ford, Whitney          Unattached              12.01m  
  3   103 Peterson, Laura        Bowdoin                 11.04m  
  4   754 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell            10.79m  
  5   141 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis                10.72m  
  6   748 Jones, Diamond         Umass Lowell            10.58m  
  7   357 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St.           10.32m  
  8   142 Farrington, Kim        Brandeis                10.23m  
  9   505 Vogel, Kristen         Marist                  10.13m  
 10   506 Vogel, Shannon         Marist                  10.07m  
 11   488 Kristensen, Brooke     Marist                  10.00m  
 12    96 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                  9.99m  
 13   230 Dawkins, Leah          CCNY                     9.69m  
 14   326 Ulf, Kelly             Emmanuel                J9.69m  
 15   233 Hurd-Rosa, Rolless     CCNY                     9.20m  
 --   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                      FOUL  
 --    89 Gladman, Krista        Bowdoin                   FOUL  
 --   235 Newman, Yanique        CCNY                      FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   401 Connor, Stacey         Gr. Boston TC           12.51m  
  2   745 Greene, Candace        Umass Lowell            12.10m  
  3   760 Staiti, Bethany        Umass Lowell            11.80m  
  4   603 Charles, Althea        Northeastern            11.79m  
  5   736 Ciriello, Robyn        Umass Lowell            11.57m  
  6   621 Thornton, Adrienne     O'Bryant                11.36m  
  7    34 Pandolph, Brittany     Bentley                 10.62m  
  8   755 O'Donnell, April       Umass Lowell            10.29m  
  9   658 Scott, Lisa            Phillips Exeter          9.96m  
 10   181 Kelleher, Katelyn      Bryant                   9.95m  
 11   352 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St.            9.91m  
 12   758 Raimondi, Lauren       Umass Lowell             9.67m  
 13    27 Kearney, Kasey         Bentley                  9.28m  
 14    92 Harmon, Katherine      Bowdoin                  9.12m  
 15   651 Edwards, Jillian       Phillips Exeter          9.07m  
 16    21 Batzinger, Aubrey      Bentley                  8.74m  
 17   359 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St.            8.65m  
 18   660 Yussuff, Olu           Phillips Exeter          8.32m  
 19   235 Newman, Yanique        CCNY                     8.08m  
 20   310 King, Kathleen      20 Emmanuel                 8.06m  
 21   928 Jerome, Dominique      CCNY                     7.88m  
 22   361 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St.            7.21m  
 23   227 Brown, Asha            CCNY                     6.75m  
 24   324 Settle, Anne        19 Emmanuel                 6.64m  
 25   319 McKay, Maggie          Emmanuel                 6.58m  
 26   307 Greer, Fallon       18 Emmanuel                 5.61m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Charles, Althea        Northeastern            18.45m  
  2   401 Connor, Stacey         Gr. Boston TC           13.63m  
  3   621 Thornton, Adrienne     O'Bryant                13.22m  
  4    92 Harmon, Katherine      Bowdoin                 11.62m  
  5   310 King, Kathleen      20 Emmanuel                11.00m  
  6   359 Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St.           10.97m  
  7   361 Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St.           10.25m  
  8   352 Gonzalez, Megan        Fitchburg St.            9.42m  
  9   319 McKay, Maggie          Emmanuel                 6.49m  
 10   928 Jerome, Dominique      CCNY                     4.89m  
 11   235 Newman, Yanique        CCNY                     4.56m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   845 Brown, Jermaine     19 Unattached                6.92q  7 
  2   447 Williams, Kyle         Gr. Boston TC             7.04q  5 
  3   265 Wilson, Andre       19 Connecticut Lege          7.09q  8 
  4   878 McLaughlin, Ashley  27 Unattached                7.10q  5 
  5       guerrier, jim          Roxbury CC                7.12q  3 
  6   156 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.13q  4 
  7   936 leaston, chris         Roxbury CC                7.16q  3 
  8   872 Lawson, Shawn          Gr. Boston TC             7.23q  3 
  9   722 Anson, Omardo          Trackspeed1-              7.23   1 
 10   558 goldstone, rico     19 Naval Academy Pr          7.24   6 
 11   764 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal      Umass Lowell              7.25   3 
 12   262 Dixon, Devron       21 Connecticut Lege          7.26   8 
 13   190 Arons, Michael         Bryant                    7.31   7 
 14   264 Shreeves, Andre        Connecticut Lege          7.32   8 
 15   555 elrod, jalen        18 Naval Academy Pr          7.33   4 
 16   843 Bochner, Alexander  21 Unattached                7.34   1 
 17   688 Briand, Gerry          Providence                7.35   1 
 18    73 Sit, Derek             Bentley                   7.42   2 
 19   840 Bencheikh, Ryad        Unattached                7.43   6 
 20   171 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                  7.43   2 
 21   210 Reid, Kyle             Bryant                    7.44   2 
 21   560 king, James            Naval Academy Pr          7.44   7 
 23   868 Johnson, Bryant     17 Unattached                7.46   8 
 24   254 Ward, Najua            CCNY                      7.49   3 
 25   221 Vaughn, Bryon       14 Cambridge Jets            7.50   6 
 26   836 Allen, Marcus       19 Unattached                7.52   7 
 27   386 Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St.             7.56   3 
 28   794 Perkins, Ryan          Umass Lowell              7.57   3 
 29   370 Hill, Timothy          Fitchburg St.             7.59   1 
 30   248 Osman, Leonard         CCNY                      7.62   2 
 31   637 Kruy, Joseph           Phillips Aca              7.64   2 
 32   220 Samuels, Jordan     14 Cambridge Jets            7.66   5 
 33   365 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St.             7.68   6 
 34    60 Long, Steven           Bentley                   7.72   5 
 35   251 Rodney, Shodan         CCNY                      7.74   7 
 36   926 Diong, Maurice         CCNY                      7.77   1 
 37   636 Garai, Michael         Phillips Aca              7.80   5 
 38   333 Cameron, Nyeem         Emmanuel                  7.84   7 
 39   378 Lawerence, Marc        Fitchburg St.             7.89   8 
 40   208 Randall, Kyle          Bryant                    7.97   4 
 41   661 Andreo, Foti           Phillips Exeter           8.02   6 
 42   680 Zhu, Wes               Phillips Exeter           8.02   4 
 43   667 Gray, Luke             Phillips Exeter           8.03   5 
 44   273 Lewis, Ahmad        15 Dare 2 Dream              8.04   8 
 45   261 Cameron, Michael    20 Connecticut Lege          8.05   8 
 46   666 Girard, Michael        Phillips Exeter           8.05   1 
 47   643 Woonton, Brian         Phillips Aca              8.07   5 
 48   246 McDermott, Christo     CCNY                      8.14   2 
 49   372 James, Kevin           Fitchburg St.             8.23   7 
 50   639 Papageorgiou, Deme     Phillips Aca              8.27   3 
 51   338 Froass, Pat            Emmanuel                  8.50   4 
 52   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                      8.53   2 
 53   664 Flynn, Michael         Phillips Exeter           8.86   1 
 54   330 Brown, Gregory      20 Emmanuel                  9.37   1 
 --   443 Samuels, Everad        Gr. Boston TC               FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   845 Brown, Jermaine     19 Unattached                6.77  
  2   447 Williams, Kyle         Gr. Boston TC             7.01   7.002
  3   936 leaston, chris         Roxbury CC                7.01   7.006
  4   878 McLaughlin, Ashley  27 Unattached                7.02  
  5       guerrier, jim          Roxbury CC                7.07  
  6   265 Wilson, Andre       19 Connecticut Lege          7.09  
  7   156 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.13  
  8   872 Lawson, Shawn          Gr. Boston TC             7.41  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 White, Evan            Umass Lowell             21.34  
  2   802 Wundt, Jeffrey         Umass Lowell             22.29  
  3   840 Bencheikh, Ryad        Unattached               22.70  
  4   789 O'Brien, Casey         Umass Lowell             22.96  
  5   696 Manglaviti, Thomas     Providence               23.14  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Dedewo, Paul           CCNY                     22.31   5 
  2   722 Anson, Omardo          Trackspeed1-             22.72   3 
  3   456 Norris, Blest          Hope                     22.76   3 
  4   558 goldstone, rico     19 Naval Academy Pr         22.85   2 
  5   931 Stannard, Brian        Providence               22.86   2 
  6   764 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal      Umass Lowell             22.91   2 
  7    77 Vatti, Mike            Bentley                  22.98   6 
  8   707 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               23.06   1 
  9   207 Pugliano, Joseph       Bryant                   23.08   4 
 10   265 Wilson, Andre       19 Connecticut Lege         23.19  13 
 11   156 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                 23.24   1 
 12   210 Reid, Kyle             Bryant                   23.34   4 
 13   798 Smith, Matthew         Umass Lowell             23.37   1 
 14   793 Perkins, Chris         Umass Lowell             23.51   3 
 15   670 Johnson, Jabari        Phillips Exeter          23.57   6 
 16   453 Brooks, Nick        18 Gutterhawk AC            23.59   4 
 17   254 Ward, Najua            CCNY                     23.60   1 
 18   190 Arons, Michael         Bryant                   23.63   4 
 19    46 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                  23.68   6 
 20   782 Kilduff, Kyle          Umass Lowell             23.72   3 
 21   794 Perkins, Ryan          Umass Lowell             23.78   6 
 22    73 Sit, Derek             Bentley                  23.81   7 
 23   555 elrod, jalen        18 Naval Academy Pr         23.82  14 
 24   334 Cleveland, Benjami  21 Emmanuel                 23.85   5 
 25   872 Lawson, Shawn          Gr. Boston TC            23.88  14 
 26   118 Gamache, Matthew       Bowdoin                  23.89   3 
 27   220 Samuels, Jordan     14 Cambridge Jets           24.26   8 
 28   221 Vaughn, Bryon       14 Cambridge Jets           24.27   7 
 29   248 Osman, Leonard         CCNY                     24.28   5 
 30   565 shrum, stewart      20 Naval Academy Pr         24.32   9 
 31   339 Heath, Andrew          Emmanuel                 24.43   5 
 32   709 Robertson-Turner,      Roxbury CC               24.49   6 
 33    62 Mahoney, Josh          Bentley                  24.56  10 
 34   700 Rockwood, Joe          Providence               24.67   8 
 34    53 Gauthier, Andrew       Bentley                  24.67  10 
 36   370 Hill, Timothy          Fitchburg St.            24.70   7 
 37   684 Amarucci, Kevin        Providence               24.71   8 
 38   113 Cabana, Will           Bowdoin                  24.76   8 
 39   387 Russo, Perry           Fitchburg St.            24.78  10 
 40   708 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC               24.78   3 
 41   336 Cowles, Wesley      20 Emmanuel                 24.79   7 
 42   135 Wikoff, Riker          Bowdoin                  24.86   5 
 43    63 Mele, Mark             Bentley                  24.92  12 
 44    67 Paquin, Shawn          Bentley                  24.93  10 
 45   692 Frimpong, Kwaku        Providence               24.93   7 
 46   251 Rodney, Shodan         CCNY                     24.95  11 
 47    66 O'Connor, Jim          Bentley                  25.00   9 
 48   667 Gray, Luke             Phillips Exeter          25.10   9 
 49   636 Garai, Michael         Phillips Aca             25.19  12 
 50   199 Egner, Tyler           Bryant                   25.22  13 
 51   926 Diong, Maurice         CCNY                     25.32  10 
 52   196 Decker, Patrick        Bryant                   25.41  11 
 53    64 Nolan, Grant           Bentley                  25.46   9 
 54   673 Manser, Martin         Phillips Exeter          25.55   9 
 55   374 Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St.            25.60  11 
 56   680 Zhu, Wes               Phillips Exeter          25.68  10 
 57   678 Wellington, Luke       Phillips Exeter          25.77  11 
 58   666 Girard, Michael        Phillips Exeter          25.87  11 
 59   373 Jean, Kimson           Fitchburg St.            25.97   8 
 60   343 Maher, Thomas       21 Emmanuel                 26.05  12 
 61   208 Randall, Kyle          Bryant                   26.21  11 
 62   661 Andreo, Foti           Phillips Exeter          26.33   7 
 63   640 Shaw, Turner           Phillips Aca             26.34  13 
 64   639 Papageorgiou, Deme     Phillips Aca             26.40  12 
 65   706 Figuereo, Rafael       Roxbury CC               26.61   6 
 66   888 Pollutro, Jason     35 Unattached               26.72  13 
 67   246 McDermott, Christo     CCNY                     26.98  12 
 68   273 Lewis, Ahmad        15 Dare 2 Dream             27.08  13 
 69   858 Ferreira, Danny        Unattached               27.35  13 
 70   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                     28.30  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Vatti, Mike            Bentley                  50.70  
  2   685 Andrews, Nik           Providence               51.30  
  3   197 DiBella, Michael       Bryant                   51.99  
  4   334 Cleveland, Benjami  21 Emmanuel                 52.08  
  5   254 Ward, Najua            CCNY                     52.18  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   118 Gamache, Matthew       Bowdoin                  50.98   1 
  2   723 Carr-Miller, Omari     Trackspeed1-             51.14   1 
  3   567 vetere, mark        18 Naval Academy Pr         51.45   3 
  4   591 Pandiani, Alan         New Balance Bost         51.57   1 
  5   241 Dedewo, Paul           CCNY                     51.68   1 
  6   771 Cannistraro, Scott     Umass Lowell             51.74   2 
  7   339 Heath, Andrew          Emmanuel                 51.89   1 
  8   453 Brooks, Nick        18 Gutterhawk AC            51.99   2 
  9   249 Oubida, Bertrand       CCNY                     52.03   2 
 10    46 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                  52.18   2 
 11   456 Norris, Blest          Hope                     52.71   1 
 12   889 Rodriguez, Marcos   18 Unattached               52.91   2 
 13   137 Winters, Zach          Bowdoin                  53.27   2 
 14   778 Francois, Vladimir     Umass Lowell             53.30   3 
 15   554 Duruji, Jeremy         Naval Academy Pr         53.49   4 
 16   253 Touray, Bakary         CCNY                     53.53   4 
 17   868 Johnson, Bryant     17 Unattached               53.78   5 
 18   565 shrum, stewart      20 Naval Academy Pr         53.86   5 
 19   336 Cowles, Wesley      20 Emmanuel                 53.90   3 
 20   445 Shen, Francis          Gr. Boston TC            54.36   4 
 21   663 Drach, Zach            Phillips Exeter          54.41   6 
 22   708 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC               54.83   6 
 23   552 covington, anthony  19 Naval Academy Pr         54.84   6 
 24   673 Manser, Martin         Phillips Exeter          54.85   8 
 25    62 Mahoney, Josh          Bentley                  55.06   5 
 26   562 Makona, Jeremy         Naval Academy Pr         55.40   7 
 27   544 Moremile, Brendan      Merrimack                55.46   4 
 28   374 Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St.            55.60   6 
 29    67 Paquin, Shawn          Bentley                  56.33   4 
 30   199 Egner, Tyler           Bryant                   56.45   5 
 31    52 Foley, Andrew          Bentley                  56.50   4 
 32   372 James, Kevin           Fitchburg St.            56.68   5 
 33   340 Hieber, John           Emmanuel                 56.73   7 
 34   450 Fischetti, Nichola  17 Groton School            56.87   7 
 35   371 Hollenbeck, Joseph     Fitchburg St.            57.05   6 
 36    64 Nolan, Grant           Bentley                  57.30   5 
 37   251 Rodney, Shodan         CCNY                     57.39   6 
 38   920 Johnson, Carter     14 XTP                      58.14   7 
 39   674 Moon, David            Phillips Exeter          58.42   8 
 40   539 Dechane, Myles         Merrimack                58.51   7 
 41   250 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                     58.65   7 
 42   706 Figuereo, Rafael       Roxbury CC               59.71   8 
 43   219 Bator, Nicholas     14 Cambridge Jets         1:00.01   8 
 44   246 McDermott, Christo     CCNY                   1:03.99   8 
 45   273 Lewis, Ahmad        15 Dare 2 Dream           1:06.25   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Knoll, Shane           New Balance Bost       1:54.46  
  2   768 Brown, David           Umass Lowell           1:55.44  
  3   699 Rebovich, Nikolas      Providence             1:57.24  
  4   800 Wang, Daniel           Umass Lowell           1:57.25  
  5   786 McDonald, Eric         Umass Lowell           1:57.73  
  6   776 Estrella, Christop     Umass Lowell           2:00.37  
  7    13 Guerin, Tim            Baa                    2:05.86  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Stein, Brett           Bowdoin                1:57.63  
  2   159 Brown, Chris           Brandeis               1:58.04  
  3   714 Morris, Nick           Scarborough            1:58.18  
  4   770 Burns, Clint           Umass Lowell           1:58.35  
  5    12 Fyffe, Justin          Baa                    1:58.69  
  6   884 Newcomb, Kieran     17 Unattached             1:59.79  
  7   249 Oubida, Bertrand       CCNY                   2:00.12  
  8   117 Fong, Colin            Bowdoin                2:00.17  
  9   865 Hammett, Greg       33 Unattached             2:00.51  
 10   561 Lord, Matt          19 Naval Academy Pr       2:01.28  
 11    48 Colford, Brendan       Bentley                2:01.42  
 12   765 Bennett, Craig         Umass Lowell           2:01.50  
 13   278 Simpson, Chris      42 Eliot Track Club       2:02.22  
 14   165 Kern, Mik              Brandeis               2:02.26  
 15    55 Hennessy, Rob          Bentley                2:02.37  
 16   767 Boiko, Scott           Umass Lowell           2:02.51  
 17   889 Rodriguez, Marcos   18 Unattached             2:02.89  
 18   424 Cahill, David       34 Gr. Boston TC          2:03.40  
 19   431 Gomes, Nilton          Gr. Boston TC          2:03.66  
 20   341 Ibrahim, Abdi       22 Emmanuel               2:03.77  
 21   202 Goula, Benjamin        Bryant                 2:03.89  
 22   162 Dundas, Taylor         Brandeis               2:04.48  
 23   870 klein, aaron        15 Unattached             2:05.00  
 24   718 Aubuchon, Jamie     43 Sisu Project           2:05.14  
 25   861 Gingras, Philip     23 Unattached             2:05.28  
 26   779 Grifiths, Brody        Umass Lowell           2:05.40  
 27    70 Ravesi, Mike           Bentley                2:06.14  
 28   475 Conforti, Chris        Lesley                 2:06.14  
 29   279 Williams, Doug      41 Eliot Track Club       2:06.30  
 30   712 Brown, Zach            Scarborough            2:06.60  
 31   253 Touray, Bakary         CCNY                   2:06.78  
 32   452 Allen, David        19 Gutterhawk AC          2:06.99  
 33   687 Booker, Chris          Providence             2:07.10  
 34   291 Colon, Chris           Emerson Track Cl       2:07.39  
 35   792 Peary, Eric            Umass Lowell           2:08.87  
 36   545 Mullin, Harry          Merrimack              2:09.38  
 37   329 Armstrong, Stephen  20 Emmanuel               2:09.79  
 38   544 Moremile, Brendan      Merrimack              2:09.80  
 39   392 Giberti, Mike          Flying Jackalope       2:10.43  
 40   122 Hunt, Timothy          Bowdoin                2:10.47  
 41   668 Gray, Sam              Phillips Exeter        2:10.79  
 42   724 Nathan, Robert      20 TTC                    2:11.32  
 43   662 Courville, Tyler       Phillips Exeter        2:12.11  
 44   446 Watts, Jim             Gr. Boston TC          2:12.60  
 45   844 Bosworth, Benjamin  16 Unattached             2:13.25  
 46   292 Coplon, Josh           Emerson Track Cl       2:13.61  
 47   344 Morris, Michael     18 Emmanuel               2:13.84  
 48   669 Helms, Sam             Phillips Exeter        2:14.47  
 49   539 Dechane, Myles         Merrimack              2:14.63  
 50   543 Mercier, Evan          Merrimack              2:15.73  
 51   542 Lawrence, John         Merrimack              2:18.59  
 52   332 Callan, Patrick     18 Emmanuel               2:19.17  
 53   850 Campbell, Brandon      Unattached             2:19.28  
 54   476 Poissant, Cory         Lesley                 2:20.38  
 55   244 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitc     CCNY                   2:22.95  
 56   803 Flynn, Daniel          Unat-Lesley            2:23.72  
 57   284 Antenore, Ben          Emerging Elite         2:23.93  
 58   250 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                   2:25.86  
 59   390 Teague, Lawerence      Fitchburg St.          2:28.92  
 60   238 Afful, Kofi            CCNY                   2:31.73  
 61   391 Ward, Steve            Fitchburg St.          2:36.34  
 62   383 Perry, Damion          Fitchburg St.          2:44.39  
 63   380 LeFebvre, Paul         Fitchburg St.          2:54.13  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   912 Noland, John        48 Whirlaway Racing       2:13.66  
  2   721 O'Leary, Joseph     43 Somerville Road        2:16.76  
  3   871 Koppel, Aivar       41 Unattached             2:26.21  
  4   869 Kelley, Charles     56 Unattached             2:34.89  
  5   520 Segal, Robert       57 Mass Velocity Tr       2:40.51  
  6   396 Kolb, Tom           55 Gate City Str          2:47.99  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Trueb, Curtis          Bentley                4:14.11  
  2   689 Brunelle, Corey        Providence             4:17.36  
  3   120 Hillard, Matthew       Bowdoin                4:18.77  
  4   166 Kramer, Alex           Brandeis               4:20.59  
  5   276 Vinci, Brian        30 EKG                    4:21.78  
  6   675 Nukal, Arjun           Phillips Exeter        4:22.74  
  7   937 Christensen, Nicho  17 Unattached             4:22.91  
  8    72 Robinson, Craig        Bentley                4:22.91  
  9   881 mueller, sean       18 Unattached             4:23.24  
 10   901 Unger, TJ           32 Unattached             4:23.35  
 11   898 Terwilliger, Jack   17 Unattached             4:24.72  
 12   885 Ossoff, Ben         23 Unattached             4:25.22  
 13   884 Newcomb, Kieran     17 Unattached             4:25.91  
 14   266 DuPaul, Mike           ConnQuest              4:27.12  
 15   625 Braz, Evan             Peabody-MVS            4:28.29  
 16   428 Evanter, Caleb         Gr. Boston TC          4:29.01  
 17   429 Fortin, Matthew        Gr. Boston TC          4:29.25  
 18   713 Hague, Tom             Scarborough            4:29.29  
 19    56 Higgins, Connor        Bentley                4:29.33  
 20   711 Ragazzini, Jeff     21 Runright TC            4:29.45  
 21   559 Gregg, Steven       19 Naval Academy Pr       4:30.87  
 22   375 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St.          4:31.16  
 23   642 Wolber, Patrick        Phillips Aca           4:31.29  
 24   474 Casiglio, Kyle         Lesley                 4:32.17  
 25   583 Collins, Brendan       New Balance Bost       4:32.43  
 26   287 Fujimori, Sam          Emerging Elite         4:32.91  
 27   157 Boutin, Marc           Brandeis               4:32.99  
 28   665 Fujimori, Caleb        Phillips Exeter        4:33.00  
 29   566 Triplett, Jeremy    18 Naval Academy Pr       4:33.01  
 30   158 Bray, Ben              Brandeis               4:34.76  
 31   676 Payson, Maxwell        Phillips Exeter        4:34.86  
 32   777 Favulli, Chris         Umass Lowell           4:35.03  
 33   783 Kusch, Christian       Umass Lowell           4:35.05  
 34   275 Efron, Jesse        27 EKG                    4:35.78  
 35   790 O'Brien, Max           Umass Lowell           4:35.80  
 36   864 Hall, Robert        15 Unattached             4:36.41  
 37   285 Beaudoin, Andrew       Emerging Elite         4:38.02  
 38   209 Rayner, Kenny          Bryant                 4:38.04  
 39   628 Terenzoni, Keane       Peabody-MVS            4:39.39  
 40   438 Lowe, Chris            Gr. Boston TC          4:40.63  
 41   295 Oppenheimer, Kyle      Emerson Track Cl       4:40.83  
 42   805 Stamatopulos, Andr     Unat-Umass Lowel       4:41.85  
 43   249 Oubida, Bertrand       CCNY                   4:41.86  
 44   392 Giberti, Mike          Flying Jackalope       4:42.29  
 45   388 Spano, Matt            Fitchburg St.          4:42.46  
 46   160 Dichter, Michal        Brandeis               4:42.63  
 47   775 Donovan, Brian         Umass Lowell           4:43.06  
 48   804 Fitzsimmons, Steve     Unat-Umass Lowel       4:43.13  
 49   545 Mullin, Harry          Merrimack              4:43.71  
 50   426 Davie, Bruce           Gr. Boston TC          4:44.47  
 51   799 Sullivan, Tyler        Umass Lowell           4:45.73  
 52   626 D'Amato, TJ            Peabody-MVS            4:45.86  
 53   289 Wright, George         Emerging Elite         4:46.00  
 54   917 Anderson, Zach      14 XTP                    4:46.46  
 55    44 Ballenthin, Robby      Bentley                4:46.73  
 56   442 Raguin, John           Gr. Boston TC          4:47.16  
 57   724 Nathan, Robert      20 TTC                    4:47.79  
 58   201 Gannon, Colin          Bryant                 4:48.44  
 59   122 Hunt, Timothy          Bowdoin                4:49.55  
 60    69 Quentin, Tom           Bentley                4:49.96  
 61   862 Gleason, Jake          Unattached             4:49.99  
 62   551 Cleaver, Ryan       18 Naval Academy Pr       4:50.27  
 63   882 Mungeam, Ross       16 Unattached             4:51.10  
 64   164 Jacobowitz, Joe        Brandeis               4:51.57  
 65   432 Greenspan, Adam        Gr. Boston TC          4:52.00  
 66   542 Lawrence, John         Merrimack              4:52.58  
 67   347 Turco, Maurizio     20 Emmanuel               4:52.96  
 68   376 Lary, Will             Fitchburg St.          4:54.93  
 69   253 Touray, Bakary         CCNY                   4:55.22  
 70   853 Dalidowitz, Nichol  27 Unattached             4:55.66  
 71    68 Primes, Mike           Bentley                4:56.07  
 72   543 Mercier, Evan          Merrimack              4:56.11  
 73   369 Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St.          4:59.94  
 74   921 McGonnigle, Michae  15 XTP                    5:00.12  
 75   473 Bulger, Max            Lesley                 5:00.81  
 76   441 Poulos, Chris       39 Gr. Boston TC          5:01.29  
 77   858 Ferreira, Danny        Unattached             5:03.01  
 78   599 Fischetti, Matthew  14 Nitehawks              5:03.12  
 79   844 Bosworth, Benjamin  16 Unattached             5:03.72  
 80   332 Callan, Patrick     18 Emmanuel               5:08.83  
 81   919 DeLeon, Matt        13 XTP                    5:09.01  
 82   641 Talarico, Benjamin     Phillips Aca           5:13.22  
 83   383 Perry, Damion          Fitchburg St.          5:14.32  
 84   296 Stackhouse, Terry      Emerson Track Cl       5:15.24  
 85   390 Teague, Lawerence      Fitchburg St.          5:16.04  
 86   260 O'Neil, Patrick        Clark U.  TC           5:27.29  
 87   258 Hurlburt, Thomas    21 Clark U.  TC           5:28.88  
 88   244 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitc     CCNY                   5:31.41  
 89   918 Conrad, Stephen     14 XTP                    5:34.90  
 90   250 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                   5:37.82  
 91   238 Afful, Kofi            CCNY                   5:50.94  
 92   924 Otto, Kyle          13 XTP                    6:11.12  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   698 McCarthy, David        Providence             4:00.74  
  2   690 Channon, Dominic       Providence             4:08.99  
  3    17 Ritchie, Tim           Baa                    4:09.35  
  4   860 Gibson, Robert      21 Unattached             4:09.68  
  5    18 Sanca, Ruben           Baa                    4:12.18  
  6    10 Chorney, David         Baa                    4:13.60  
  7   693 Hernandez, Francis     Providence             4:14.40  
  8   892 Sanders, William    23 Unattached             4:14.61  
  9    14 Harvey, Brian          Baa                    4:15.32  
 10   873 MacDonald, Angus       Unattached             4:17.16  
 11   902 Veiga, Jeff            Unattached             4:20.13  
 12   393 MacPherson, Craig   21 Flying Jackalope       4:28.70  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run GBTC Invite.
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   892 Sanders, William    23 Unattached             8:27.01  
  2   932 Wallace, Alex          Providence             8:30.49  
  3   422 Bonner, Brennan        Gr. Boston TC          8:32.03  
  4   129 Seekins, Samuel        Bowdoin                8:36.77  
  5   592 Paterno, Jeff          New Balance Bost       8:40.12  
  6    11 Ely, Matthew        34 Baa                    8:42.31  
  7    15 Kerr, Matthew       34 Baa                    8:44.14  
  8   430 Freese, Nate           Gr. Boston TC          8:44.50  
  9   922 Nelson, Geoff       25 XTP                    8:45.02  
 10    16 McCalmon, Ryan         Baa                    8:47.24  
 11   683 Ali, Ahmed             Providence             8:47.84  
 12   421 Bedoya, David          Gr. Boston TC          8:50.98  
 13   711 Ragazzini, Jeff     21 Runright TC            8:51.10  
 14   436 Haringa, Matthew       Gr. Boston TC          8:57.58  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   587 Lavallee, Roland       New Balance Bost       8:40.01  
  2    49 Drago, John            Bentley                8:46.14  
  3   585 Foote, Pete            New Balance Bost       8:49.59  
  4   451 Gomes, Alex         22 GTD                    8:49.96  
  5   588 Lounsbury, Dan         New Balance Bost       8:51.29  
  6    54 Gendron, Steve         Bentley                8:52.02  
  7   125 Ogilvie, Colin         Bowdoin                8:52.89  
  8   274 Bergantino, Steve   22 EKG                    8:53.32  
  9   423 Breen, Edward          Gr. Boston TC          8:54.56  
 10   589 Lyons, Colin           New Balance Bost       8:56.57  
 11   155 Anastos, Dan           Brandeis               8:58.10  
 12   645 Zalov, Renat           Phillips Aca           9:00.26  
 13   136 Williams, Alex         Bowdoin                9:00.34  
 14   275 Efron, Jesse        27 EKG                    9:01.22  
 15   439 Mendoza, Eric          Gr. Boston TC          9:02.73  
 16    51 Farley, Teddy          Bentley                9:03.59  
 17   425 Cummings, Michael      Gr. Boston TC          9:04.57  
 18   590 Mayall, Mark           New Balance Bost       9:09.87  
 19   842 Bienkowski, Michae  24 Unattached             9:11.87  
 20   222 Granger-Bevan, Ste  26 Cambridge Sports       9:12.27  
 21   224 Smith, Ross         27 Cambridge Sports       9:13.78  
 22   116 Epstein, Sam           Bowdoin                9:14.04  
 23   720 Miller, Ryan        28 Sisu Project           9:15.58  
 24   194 Chapruet, Christop     Bryant                 9:15.73  
 25   131 Stafstrom, Will        Bowdoin                9:17.52  
 26    71 Reagan, Sean           Bentley                9:18.02  
 27   204 Hurley, David          Bryant                 9:19.69  
 28   780 Hernon, Matthew        Umass Lowell           9:19.76  
 29   582 Alliette, Kevin        New Balance Bost       9:20.93  
 30     9 Benestad, Chris        Baa                    9:21.55  
 31    61 Maguire, Sean          Bentley                9:25.59  
 32    44 Ballenthin, Robby      Bentley                9:26.94  
 33    74 Spittler, Steve        Bentley                9:26.97  
 34   376 Lary, Will             Fitchburg St.          9:28.26  
 35   540 Doherty, John          Merrimack              9:28.56  
 36   853 Dalidowitz, Nichol  27 Unattached             9:29.26  
 37   695 Jennings, Edward       Providence             9:32.21  
 38   449 Reeder, Mark           Greater Lowe           9:32.57  
 39   198 Dorosh, Jeffrey        Bryant                 9:37.72  
 40    45 Campbell, Gabe         Bentley                9:39.06  
 41   369 Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St.          9:42.16  
 42   434 Hall, Dan              Gr. Boston TC          9:48.87  
 43   124 Mitchell, Mike         Bowdoin                9:52.21  
 44   541 Lawlor, Pat            Merrimack              9:53.90  
 45   433 Guarascio, Michael     Gr. Boston TC          9:54.90  
 46   344 Morris, Michael     18 Emmanuel               9:58.80  
 47    20 Uzenski, Matthew    29 Bay State Test        10:02.45  
 48   546 Novaris, Nick          Merrimack             10:02.55  
 49   925 Rautter, Mikey      12 XTP                   10:21.08  
 50   444 Shanahan, Michael   23 Gr. Boston TC         10:27.43  
 51   923 Nevins, Jake        13 XTP                   10:41.93  
 52    19 Ménard, Dave        25 Baa                   10:57.85  
 53   244 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitc     CCNY                  10:59.09  
 54   346 Poirot, Mark        19 Emmanuel              11:01.86  
 55   238 Afful, Kofi            CCNY                  11:27.32  
 --   395 Johnson, Brad       64 Gate City Str              DNF  
 --   851 Chorney, Matthew    22 Unattached                 DNF  
 --   329 Armstrong, Stephen  20 Emmanuel                   DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   205 Monteiro, Anthony      Bryant                    8.54q  2 
  2   880 Mitchell, Cameron      Umass Lowell              8.54q  2 
  3   785 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell              8.64q  1 
  4   766 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.67q  1 
  5    78 Walant, Tim            Bentley                   8.86q  3 
  6    66 O'Connor, Jim          Bentley                   9.02q  2 
  7   445 Shen, Francis          Gr. Boston TC             9.06q  3 
  8   691 Connaughton, Phili     Providence                9.16q  3 
  9   386 Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St.             9.26   2 
 10   242 Grange, Ricardo        CCNY                      9.37   3 
 11   343 Maher, Thomas       21 Emmanuel                  9.44   1 
 12   331 Bruno, Nathan       18 Emmanuel                  9.54   1 
 13   135 Wikoff, Riker          Bowdoin                   9.55   1 
 14   196 Decker, Patrick        Bryant                    9.62   1 
 15   371 Hollenbeck, Joseph     Fitchburg St.             9.73   3 
 16   372 James, Kevin           Fitchburg St.             9.74   3 
 17   335 Coulombe, Jordan    21 Emmanuel                  9.77   1 
 18   920 Johnson, Carter     14 XTP                       9.88   3 
 19   168 Park, Jung             Brandeis                  9.92   2 
 20   345 Perdue, Benjamin       Emmanuel                 11.77   2 
 21   246 McDermott, Christo     CCNY                     11.95   2 
 22   250 Persaud, Eric          CCNY                     12.73   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   205 Monteiro, Anthony      Bryant                    8.50  
  2   880 Mitchell, Cameron      Umass Lowell              8.52   8.511
  3   766 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.52   8.515
  4   785 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell              8.63  
  5    78 Walant, Tim            Bentley                   8.77  
  6    66 O'Connor, Jim          Bentley                   8.81  
  7   691 Connaughton, Phili     Providence                8.91  
  8   445 Shen, Francis          Gr. Boston TC             9.56  
 
Men 4x220 Yard Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ccny  'B'                                           1:33.52  
  2 Bentley  'A'                                        1:37.28  
  3 Bryant  'A'                                         1:39.36  
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           1:48.42  
 -- Emmanuel  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                     3:25.32   1 
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:27.16   1 
  3 Bryant  'A'                                         3:29.76   1 
  4 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:35.19   2 
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        3:38.46   2 
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           3:41.52   2 
  7 Emmanuel  'B'                                       3:54.72   2 
  8 Emerson Track Club  'A'                             3:57.27   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   785 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell             1.97m  
  2   773 Connors, Jake          Umass Lowell             1.92m  
  3   627 Grube, Zack            Peabody-MVS              1.87m  
  4   766 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell             1.82m  
  5   189 Alie, Peter            Bryant                  J1.82m  
 --   709 Robertson-Turner,      Roxbury CC                  NH  
 --   191 Askew, Nathaniel       Bryant                      NH  
 --   342 Lucier, Alex           Emmanuel                    NH  
 --   335 Coulombe, Jordan    21 Emmanuel                    NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Samuels, K-Don      21 Connecticut Lege         5.15m  
  2   379 LeBlanc, Alex          Fitchburg St.            4.56m  
  3   563 matelli, raymond    19 Naval Academy Pr         4.41m  
  4   553 drablos, joshua     18 Naval Academy Pr        J4.41m  
  5   564 rivard, micheal     18 Naval Academy Pr         4.26m  
  6   900 Tylock, James       48 Unattached               3.96m  
  6   567 vetere, mark        18 Naval Academy Pr         3.96m  
  8   123 Lucyk, Alex            Bowdoin                 J3.96m  
  9   879 McShane, Thomas        Unattached               3.66m  
 10   887 Pawlak, Stephen     17 Unattached               3.51m  
 10   364 Conaty, Patrick        Fitchburg St.            3.51m  
 12   886 Park, Jung          19 Unattached               3.36m  
 13   772 Chhean, Chanra         Umass Lowell            J3.36m  
 --   368 Gangi, Will            Fitchburg St.               NH  
 --   119 Healy, Sean            Bowdoin                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Staples, Andrew        Northeastern             7.23m  
  2   615 Miranda, Kaylin        Northeastern             7.00m  
  3   788 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell             6.68m  
  4   607 Bergson, Brendan       Northeastern             6.62m  
  5   192 Brida, Chris           Bryant                   6.39m  
  6   764 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal      Umass Lowell             6.28m  
  7   707 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               6.19m  
  8    58 Kusmin, Dave           Bentley                  5.95m  
  9   839 Baccini, Anthony    18 Unattached               5.82m  
 10   345 Perdue, Benjamin       Emmanuel                 5.80m  
 11   254 Ward, Najua            CCNY                     5.71m  
 12   342 Lucier, Alex           Emmanuel                 5.70m  
 13   899 Tuttle, Chris       21 Unattached               5.53m  
 14   203 Hardeman, Brian        Bryant                   5.48m  
 15   678 Wellington, Luke       Phillips Exeter          5.44m  
 16   378 Lawerence, Marc        Fitchburg St.            5.37m  
 17   718 Aubuchon, Jamie     43 Sisu Project             5.34m  
 18   242 Grange, Ricardo        CCNY                     5.07m  
 19   335 Coulombe, Jordan    21 Emmanuel                 4.87m  
 20   525 Travers, Michael    52 Mass Velocity Tr         4.72m  
 21   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                     4.57m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   448 Young, Terrence        Gr. Boston TC           13.83m  
  2   707 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC              13.69m  
  3   788 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell            13.55m  
  4   192 Brida, Chris           Bryant                  13.38m  
  5   856 Farlow, Peter       18 Unattached              13.20m  
  6   891 Saintil, Herby      18 Unattached              12.96m  
  7   203 Hardeman, Brian        Bryant                  12.35m  
  8   839 Baccini, Anthony    18 Unattached              12.29m  
  9    58 Kusmin, Dave           Bentley                 12.25m  
 10   254 Ward, Najua            CCNY                    11.48m  
 11   242 Grange, Ricardo        CCNY                    11.42m  
 --   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                      FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   612 Jablonski, Patrick     Northeastern            14.90m  
  2   617 Rosenberg, Kevin       Northeastern            14.29m  
  3   859 Fletcher, Khary     28 Unattached              13.80m  
  4    60 Long, Steven           Bentley                 13.65m  
  5   261 Cameron, Michael    20 Connecticut Lege        13.46m  
  6   619 White, John            Northeastern            13.26m  
  7   382 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St.           13.12m  
  8   609 Ebbs, Charles          Northeastern            12.98m  
  9   381 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St.           12.77m  
 10   781 Horne, Christopher     Umass Lowell            12.68m  
 11   613 Mastone, Mark          Northeastern            12.67m  
 12   269 Stanwood, Ben       28 ConnQuest               12.26m  
 13   366 Desrochers, Zachar     Fitchburg St.           12.18m  
 14   791 O'Grady, Ryan          Umass Lowell            11.81m  
 15   725 Burgoyne, Jim       50 Twilight Thrower        11.73m  
 16   795 Peter, Kevin           Umass Lowell            11.60m  
 17   170 Stinehart, Kris        Brandeis                11.49m  
 18   389 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St.           10.57m  
 19   167 Melnik, Steve          Brandeis                10.53m  
 20   368 Gangi, Will            Fitchburg St.           10.33m  
 21   797 Ryan, Timothy          Unattached               9.79m  
 22   241 Dedewo, Paul           CCNY                     9.02m  
 23   330 Brown, Gregory      20 Emmanuel                 8.92m  
 24   926 Diong, Maurice         CCNY                     8.66m  
 25   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                     8.12m  
 26   239 Bermudez, Jerome       CCNY                     7.04m  
 --    47 Chang, Marcus          Bentley                     ND  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   846 Bryce, Chris        32 Unattached              19.94m  
  2   715 jussaume, steven    26 Shore AC                18.19m  
  3   610 Hall, James            Northeastern            17.02m  
  4   382 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St.           17.01m  
  5   611 Iannetta, Alex         Northeastern            16.68m  
  6   267 Sileikis, Darius       ConnQuest               16.06m  
  7   366 Desrochers, Zachar     Fitchburg St.           15.08m  
  8   795 Peter, Kevin           Umass Lowell            14.15m  
  9   269 Stanwood, Ben       28 ConnQuest               13.75m  
 10   609 Ebbs, Charles          Northeastern            13.49m  
 11   389 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St.           12.43m  
 12   381 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St.           11.10m  
 13   791 O'Grady, Ryan          Umass Lowell            11.03m  
 14   330 Brown, Gregory      20 Emmanuel                 8.45m  
 15   926 Diong, Maurice         CCNY                     7.62m  
 16   252 Rose, Keron            CCNY                     5.35m  
 17   239 Bermudez, Jerome       CCNY                     5.13m  
 --    60 Long, Steven           Bentley                     ND  
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   519 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocity Tr          7.95  
  2   525 Travers, Michael   M52 Mass Velocity Tr          8.19  
  3   518 Pierce, Roger      M66 Mass Velocity Tr          8.45  
  4   514 Chase, Stephen     M62 Mass Velocity Tr          8.65  
  5   875 Marchetti, Bob     M59 Unattached                9.24  
  6   512 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Mass Velocity Tr          9.67  
  7   847 Bushnell, Henry    M70 Unattached               12.52  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Moore, Brian       M41 Eliot Track Club         25.62   1 
  2   140 McDowell, Sean     M39 Bowerman Athleti         25.85   1 
  3   513 Blake, Carroll     M60 Mass Velocity Tr         27.00   1 
  4   518 Pierce, Roger      M66 Mass Velocity Tr         27.80   1 
  5   869 Kelley, Charles    M56 Unattached               28.63   1 
  6   524 Taft, Tucker       M57 Mass Velocity Tr         28.96   2 
  7   511 McCarthy, Sue      W47 Mass Velocity Tr         29.08   2 
  8   510 Johns-Rees, Gail   W55 Mass Velocity Tr         31.94   2 
  9   512 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Mass Velocity Tr         32.37   2 
 10   509 Fortuna, Paula     W50 Mass Velocity Tr         33.88   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   517 Neumann, Dave      M51 Mass Velocity Tr         56.41   3 
  2   519 Proctor, Edward    M47 Mass Velocity Tr         56.54   3 
  3   523 Steeves, Scott     M46 Mass Velocity Tr         57.87   3 
  4   140 McDowell, Sean     M39 Bowerman Athleti         58.04   3 
  5   513 Blake, Carroll     M60 Mass Velocity Tr         58.53   3 
  6   515 Gillen, Tom        M56 Mass Velocity Tr       1:01.82   1 
  7   518 Pierce, Roger      M66 Mass Velocity Tr       1:02.66   1 
  8   522 Souppa, Ralph      M63 Mass Velocity Tr       1:02.77   1 
  9   524 Taft, Tucker       M57 Mass Velocity Tr       1:04.42   1 
 10   511 McCarthy, Sue      W47 Mass Velocity Tr       1:07.96   2 
 11   512 Richburg, Ginny    W51 Mass Velocity Tr       1:14.60   2 
 12   510 Johns-Rees, Gail   W55 Mass Velocity Tr       1:16.62   2 
 13   509 Fortuna, Paula     W50 Mass Velocity Tr       1:17.95   2 
 --   521 Smith, Ian         M51 Mass Velocity Tr           DNF   3 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Livingston, Sean   M41 Roger Williams         4:33.78  
  2   911 Navas, Joe         M40 Whirlaway Racing       4:37.79  
  3   454 Cakouros, Jason    M45 Hfc Striders           4:39.02  
  4   910 Martyn, Doug       M50 Whirlaway Racing       4:43.64  
  5   435 Harder, Adam       M47 Gr. Boston TC          4:59.25  
  6   223 Peckiconis, Stephe M51 Cambridge Sports       5:42.64  
  7   396 Kolb, Tom          M55 Gate City Str          5:48.15  
  8   427 Derderian, Tom     M61 Gr. Boston TC          5:57.12  
  9   629 Dedrick, Fred      M62 Philadelphia Mas       6:04.54  
 --   397 Newsham, Bill      M40 Gate City Str              DNF  
 
Mixed Shot Put Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   725 Burgoyne, Jim      M50 Twilight Thrower        12.72m  
  2   726 Cedrone, Bob       M56 Twilight Thrower        10.78m  
  3   729 Worden, Kent       M63 Twilight Thrower        10.62m  
  4   727 Chamberas, Jim     M67 Twilight Thrower         8.51m  
 
Mixed Weight Throw Masters/Sch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   855 Enos, Sean         M17 Unattached              17.31m  
  2   728 Morse, Tim         M54 Twilight Thrower        16.64m  
  3   726 Cedrone, Bob       M56 Twilight Thrower        16.62m  
  4   895 Sheehan, Scott     M17 Unattached              15.38m  
  5   725 Burgoyne, Jim      M50 Twilight Thrower        13.99m  
  6   838 Arcaro, Gabriel    M14 Unattached              13.78m  
  7   854 Enos, Chris        M17 Unattached              13.70m  
  8   729 Worden, Kent       M63 Twilight Thrower        11.60m  
  9   727 Chamberas, Jim     M67 Twilight Thrower        10.02m  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   466 Vincent, Evan        M LA Racewalkers        14:42.55  
  2   461 Dunn, Abby         W16 LA Racewalkers        15:40.03  
  3   464 Williams, Courtney   W LA Racewalkers        15:49.23  
  4   465 Rixon, Ian           M LA Racewalkers        15:52.35  
  5   259 Michaud, Austin    M18 Clark U.  TC          16:20.73  
  6   223 Peckiconis, Stephe M51 Cambridge Sports      16:21.29  
  7   462 Flanders, Katie      W LA Racewalkers        16:24.90  
  8   463 Thuotte, Jenny       W LA Racewalkers        16:29.33  
  9   460 Court-Menendez, Ni W16 LA Racewalkers        16:40.80  
 10   594 Epstein, Larry     M52 New England Walk      17:30.52  
 11   596 Harriman, Bill     M63 New England Walk      18:40.82  
 12   598 Mansbach, Charles  M66 New England Walk      19:51.89  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News