Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Meet # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 20, 2011

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2011 07:20 PM
                  Bay State League Dual Meets #4 - 1/20/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Jillian         SR Weymouth               5:21.96  
  2 Bowhill, Sarah            SR Framingham             5:23.69  
  3 McElaney, Annie           JR Natick                 5:32.91  
  4 Kaliski, Jessica          SR Wellesley              5:35.86  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             Fr Needham                5:35.97  
  6 Heffernan, Maggie         JR Newton North           5:36.43  
  7 Heffernan, Evie           FR Newton North           5:42.53  
  8 Lydon, Jocelyn            SR Walpole                5:54.63  
  9 Leahy, Katie              FR Weymouth               5:55.37  
 10 Cooley, Betsy             SR Brookline              5:56.19  
 11 Mullin, Brennan           SR Wellesley              5:56.53  
 12 Keefe, Emily              SO Natick                 5:58.11  
 13 Iyer, Nimita              Sr Needham                5:58.19  
 14 Breck, Hannah             JR Brookline              6:00.04  
 15 Corcoran, Lily            Jr Needham                6:00.33  
 16 Pizzi, Angelica           SR Milton                 6:00.49  
 17 Nguyen, Tammy             SR Weymouth               6:01.50  
 18 Choy, Angelina            JR Weymouth               6:02.88  
 19 Carney, Alycia            FR Weymouth               6:03.75  
 20 Sevilla, Nina             JR Wellesley              6:04.39  
 21 Brown, Emily              JR Brookline              6:05.00  
 22 Schlossman, Julia         SO Newton North           6:06.11  
 23 Charifson, Nikki          JR Framingham             6:06.11  
 24 Weikart, Melissa          JR Newton North           6:07.94  
 25 Burke, Katie              SO Braintree              6:08.24  
 26 Rudie, Liz                FR Newton North           6:08.70  
 27 Higgins, Kasey            SR Framingham             6:11.00  
 28 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          FR Brookline              6:14.08  
 29 Galvin, Marykate          JR Norwood                6:14.79  
 30 Fortin, Daria             Fr Needham                6:16.44  
 31 Waldron, Ashley           FR Walpole                6:16.84  
 32 Madrian, Erika            FR Wellesley              6:16.97  
 33 Garry, Joanna             JR Walpole                6:17.93  
 34 Newton, Sarah             JR Braintree              6:25.11  
 35 Wong, Nancy               SO Milton                 6:27.89  
 36 Cimino, Emily             SO Braintree              6:30.08  
 37 Connolly, Katie           SO Braintree              6:30.33  
 38 Dyckes, Rebecca           JR Norwood                6:31.95  
 39 Corcoran, Aisling         JR Milton                 6:34.99  
 40 McManus, Amanda           SO Walpole                6:45.39  
 41 Ganshirt, Casey           FR Walpole                6:46.54  
 42 O'Connor, Sinead          SO Milton                 6:49.64  
 43 Golden, Shauna            JR Framingham             6:55.46  
 44 Hein, Elizabeth           FR Wellesley              7:00.53  
 45 McDonagh, Sarah           SR Dedham                 7:04.83  
 46 Ballarano, Monica         JR Dedham                 7:49.71  
 -- Harrington, Lauren        SO Norwood                     DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Stephen         SR Weymouth               4:24.28  
  2 Keefe, Justin             JR Newton North           4:29.87  
  3 Eisenstein, James         JR Wellesley              4:38.25  
  4 O'Connor, Sean            Sr Needham                4:46.10  
  5 Connolly, Justin          JR Walpole                4:46.91  
  6 Alpert, Daniel            Fr Needham                4:48.30  
  7 Williamson, John          SR Wellesley              4:51.51  
  8 Conley, Chris             JR Walpole                4:52.10  
  9 DeTommaso, Anthony        JR Weymouth               4:54.05  
 10 Dickson, Matt             JR Weymouth               4:54.58  
 11 Schlichting, Mike         FR Newton North           4:54.89  
 12 Hagen, Tyler              So Needham                4:56.70  
 13 McInturff, Zane           SR Brookline              4:57.30  
 14 Michael, Stephen          JR Newton North           4:58.85  
 15 Palladino, Daniel         FR Wellesley              4:59.69  
 16 Rydzewski, William        SR Norwood                5:01.90  
 17 Franco, Ben               JR Weymouth               5:04.34  
 18 Simon, Jake               FR Brookline              5:04.50  
 19 Waldroop, Danny           JR Brookline              5:06.30  
 20 Bu, Kevin                 SR Wellesley              5:07.93  
 21 Hunt, Mathew              12 Milton                 5:10.49  
 22 Rockwood, Bryan           JR Walpole                5:10.94  
 23 Herlihy, Sean             SO Walpole                5:12.49  
 24 Fabry, Alex               FR Newton North           5:13.61  
 25 Abbene, Paul              JR Weymouth               5:14.78  
 26 Pugsley, Luke             11 Milton                 5:18.83  
 27 O'Connor, Joe             JR Norwood                5:18.94  
 28 Van Alfen, Nick           SO Braintree              5:19.20  
 29 Armstead, Keamu            9 Milton                 5:19.54  
 30 McGrath, Sam              SO Norwood                5:21.94  
 31 Matheson, Ryan            JR Braintree              5:22.00  
 32 Galgano, Ben              Fr Newton North           5:24.42  
 33 Meyers, Joe               JR Brookline              5:33.20  
 34 Ayer, Ryan                SO Walpole                5:34.97  
 35 Strout, David             FR Natick                 5:40.40  
 36 Fiske, Peter              SR Norwood                5:40.89  
 37 Russell, Turner           FR Wellesley              5:43.50  
 38 Wester, Eric              FR Natick                 5:47.04  
 39 Burke, Thomas             SO Norwood                5:47.05  
 40 Munyon, Brent             SO Braintree              5:50.40  
 41 Kennedy, Joe              SO Braintree              5:52.70  
 42 Desmond, David            SO Braintree              5:55.00  
 43 Lawless, Jimmy            JR Dedham                 6:11.63  
 44 Fay, Mike                 JR Dedham                 6:52.69  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo             SR Newton North           3:05.40  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          SR Milton                 3:06.15  
  3 Alpert, Hannah            Sr Needham                3:09.29  
  4 Grandoni, Maria           SR Framingham             3:09.75  
  5 MacVeagh, Molly           SR Brookline              3:13.00  
  6 Murphy, Erin              SO Natick                 3:13.08  
  7 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        SO Weymouth               3:13.19  
  8 Lawton, Brigette          SR Walpole                3:14.58  
  9 Armstrong, Hallie         So Needham                3:16.58  
 10 Blaustein, Rachel         Fr Needham                3:16.92  
 11 Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood                3:17.90  
 12 Brady, Allison            JR Weymouth               3:23.23  
 13 Trayner, Becca            JR Newton North           3:23.36  
 14 Wagenaar, Carlijn         FR Wellesley              3:23.44  
 15 Heiden, Clara             SR Milton                 3:24.52  
 16 Taylor, Jessi             FR Framingham             3:24.99  
 17 Carrigan, Sarah           JR Wellesley              3:25.07  
 18 Spitaels, Kaylee          SO Newton North           3:26.18  
 19 Smith, Lauren             JR Newton North           3:26.48  
 20 Turner, Caroline          So Needham                3:28.52  
 21 Wiessmeyer, Lauren        JR Weymouth               3:29.16  
 22 McShane, Jenny            SR Natick                 3:34.33  
 23 Frederick, Sidni          SO Brookline              3:34.44  
 24 Gottlieb, Hannah          JR Brookline              3:35.65  
 25 Holman, Ellie             JR Natick                 3:35.73  
 26 Racicot, Emily            SR Weymouth               3:38.77  
 27 O'Day, Kathleen           SR Norwood                3:40.47  
 28 Lee, Sabrina              JR Brookline              3:41.26  
 29 Sweeney, Leigha           JR Braintree              3:41.26  
 30 Ranucci, Alex             SO Natick                 3:42.13  
 31 Driscoll, Haley           SO Dedham                 3:43.49  
 32 Donohue, Charlotte        FR Milton                 3:43.92  
 33 Freeman, Ashley           SO Wellesley              3:44.48  
 34 Oliverio, Molly           JR Milton                 3:45.26  
 35 Cooke, Laura              JR Newton North           3:45.40  
 36 Connolly, Fallon          JR Weymouth               3:49.94  
 37 Sobol, Jennifer           SR Norwood                3:50.52  
 38 Donahue, Taylor           FR Wellesley              3:52.26  
 39 Heiberger, Katie          SO Walpole                3:52.68  
 40 Manning, Catherine        SR Milton                 3:54.27  
 41 Langenhorst, Maria        SO Walpole                3:57.04  
 42 Quinlan, Mackenzie        SR Braintree              4:02.30  
 43 Doherty, Ashley           JR Braintree              4:02.84  
 44 McGourty, Alison          SO Walpole                4:03.54  
 45 Albee, Sammy              FR Framingham             4:08.11  
 46 McManus, Meghan           JR Braintree              4:09.69  
 47 Rayment, Haley            Fr Needham                4:10.90  
 48 Munro, Sarah              SR Norwood                4:11.96  
 49 Ciulla, Jessie            JR Braintree              4:20.07  
 50 D'Andrea, Nicole          FR Walpole                4:20.53  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groleau, Ben              11 Framingham             2:37.66  
  2 Sklar, Romey              SR Brookline              2:38.37  
  3 Ganshirt, Zach            JR Walpole                2:42.01  
  4 Lueders, Ben              Jr Needham                2:47.68  
  5 Lichtman, Ezra            SR Newton North           2:47.94  
  6 Okerman, Jeff             Sr Needham                2:48.19  
  7 McLaughlin, Connor        JR Weymouth               2:49.09  
  8 Connolly, Steven          SR Weymouth               2:49.12  
  9 Fajnzylber, Jesse         SO Brookline              2:49.39  
 10 Boyd, Brendan             Sr Needham                2:49.92  
 11 Zampi, Matt               JR Walpole                2:51.59  
 12 Devin, Max                12 Milton                 2:51.65  
 13 Long, Jon                 SO Newton North           2:53.45  
 14 O'Neill, Daniel           JR Wellesley              2:53.66  
 15 Whitten, Chris            SR Weymouth               2:54.07  
 16 Gressel, Grigoriy         JR Brookline              2:54.45  
 17 Montouri, Matt            11 Framingham             2:54.69  
 18 Dyckes, Joshua            SR Norwood                2:55.08  
 19 Montague, Gabe            FR Newton North           2:55.82  
 20 Kelland, Jon              FR Walpole                3:00.10  
 21 Celentano, Kyle           JR Walpole                3:00.31  
 22 Weimer, Michael           FR Wellesley              3:01.37  
 23 Lu, Christopher           JR Wellesley              3:01.51  
 24 Single, Andrew            SO Walpole                3:04.62  
 25 Kaufman, Ben              So Needham                3:04.84  
 26 Stewart, Casey            11 Milton                 3:05.11  
 27 Murphy, Matt              FR Weymouth               3:05.63  
 28 Day, Chris                11 Framingham             3:06.52  
 29 Connolly, James           JR Braintree              3:06.91  
 30 Huntington, John          12 Milton                 3:07.84  
 31 McSalley, Bernard         JR Newton North           3:11.27  
 32 Xue, Andrew               SO Newton North           3:11.30  
 33 Katzeff, Mike             SR Brookline              3:12.18  
 34 McDavitt, Ryan            Sr Needham                3:12.19  
 35 Mooney, Andrew             9 Framingham             3:12.97  
 36 Connolly, Evan            SO Braintree              3:13.70  
 37 Feyder, Mike              SR Weymouth               3:14.84  
 38 Boyce, William            11 Milton                 3:16.41  
 39 Smith, Owen               JR Norwood                3:19.35  
 40 Ricciutti, Michael         9 Milton                 3:19.82  
 41 Anderson, Joe             SR Dedham                 3:21.10  
 42 Peretti, Nicholas         FR Wellesley              3:26.07  
 43 Carrick, Ian              FR Natick                 3:31.11  
 44 Flaherty, Eddie           JR Braintree              3:31.21  
 45 Capozzi, Bennett          SO Wellesley              3:31.57  
 46 Gerry, Jack               FR Natick                 3:37.73  
 47 VanDerveer, Charlie       FR Natick                 3:38.89  
 48 Wigmore, Mike             JR Dedham                 3:43.97  
 49 LaPaglia, Kurt            JR Braintree              4:23.41  
 50 McGurty, Chris            JR Braintree              4:23.81  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         SO Newton North           1:41.76  
  2 Jaklitsch, Bridget        JR Weymouth               1:42.34  
  3 Kimball, Jenn             SO Weymouth               1:43.48  
  4 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                 1:44.70  
  5 Gellineau, Leah           SR Brookline              1:45.09  
  6 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley              1:45.47  
  7 Nolan, Olivia             Jr Needham                1:46.31  
  8 Conti, Gina                  Walpole                1:46.91  
  9 Wagner, Jenny             JR Framingham             1:47.55  
 10 Ferrera, Ally             SR Natick                 1:47.70  
 11 Peretti, Tali             SR Wellesley              1:47.93  
 12 Bechtold, Belinda         JR Weymouth               1:48.19  
 13 MacLean, Kara             JR Braintree              1:50.45  
 14 Jelloe, Liz               SR Walpole                1:51.38  
 15 Hartnett, Sabina          FR Wellesley              1:51.44  
 16 O'Brien, Julia            SR Milton                 1:51.44  
 17 O'Day, Caroline           JR Norwood                1:53.17  
 18 Glavin, Kiley             SO Natick                 1:53.69  
 19 Gura-Gavin, Elizabeth     FR Brookline              1:53.78  
 20 Lazarus, Beth             SO Brookline              1:54.04  
 21 Maher, Amy                JR Milton                 1:54.57  
 22 Mroz, Angela              SR Framingham             1:56.64  
 23 Gaehde, Lilly             JR Brookline              1:57.51  
 24 Ip, Sheila                JR Wellesley              1:57.57  
 25 Wiberg, Holly             JR Wellesley              1:57.59  
 26 Harris, Shadai            FR Walpole                1:57.85  
 27 Kelly, Julie              SR Weymouth               1:58.07  
 28 Coughlin, Ailish          SO Weymouth               1:58.65  
 29 Griffin, Flora            FR Framingham             1:58.68  
 30 Brandl, Katie             SR Newton North           1:59.04  
 31 Lucas, Michele            FR Walpole                1:59.65  
 32 Dunn, Sammy               So Needham                2:00.20  
 33 Szerlip, Eve              SO Newton North           2:00.61  
 34 Reedy, Mary               SO Walpole                2:00.94  
 35 Smith, Siena              FR Milton                 2:01.28  
 36 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  Fr Needham                2:03.56  
 37 Everts, Katie             So Needham                2:06.54  
 38 McGeggen, Erin            JR Braintree              2:07.11  
 39 Chinman, Miranda          SR Milton                 2:07.38  
 40 DiMascio, Kat             SR Braintree              2:07.67  
 41 Himmelsbach, Nan          Fr Needham                2:07.79  
 42 Nevins, Michaela          SO Braintree              2:08.22  
 43 Higgins, Megan            JR Norwood                2:08.46  
 44 Quesnel, Lindsay          SR Framingham             2:09.11  
 45 Magalbaes, Debora         SO Framingham             2:09.23  
 46 Williams, Megan           JR Norwood                2:09.89  
 47 Lander, Mia               SO Milton                 2:09.89  
 48 Quintiliani, Alicia       SO Norwood                2:11.28  
 49 Venuti, Kelley            SO Braintree              2:12.24  
 50 Grace, Julia              FR Natick                 2:12.82  
 51 Fraser, Kayla             SO Natick                 2:13.74  
 52 Anderson, Amanda          JR Dedham                 2:15.95  
 53 Callupe, Cristel          SO Brookline              2:18.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              SR Newton North           1:26.02  
  2 Stuart, Zak               SR Weymouth               1:28.61  
  3 Shore, Max                JR Brookline              1:29.41  
  4 Naughton, Chris           SR Braintree              1:29.43  
  5 Kariuki, Franco           SR Weymouth               1:29.89  
  6 Connors, Dave             SR Walpole                1:30.12  
  7 Kimler, Jared             JR Natick                 1:30.21  
  8 Luk, Chris                SR Wellesley              1:30.61  
  9 Cubelli, Daniel           SO Norwood                1:30.90  
 10 Wians, Dave               SR Walpole                1:31.29  
 11 Martinez, Brandon         11 Framingham             1:31.65  
 12 Wagner, Orion             JR Newton North           1:31.68  
 13 Tuplin, Trevor            JR Weymouth               1:31.99  
 14 Bannon, Zach              SR Walpole                1:32.07  
 15 Trafford, Justin          11 Milton                 1:32.29  
 16 Grant, Jamal              11 Milton                 1:32.63  
 17 Mikami, Kaleb             JR Braintree              1:32.69  
 18 Farah, Richard            SR Norwood                1:32.83  
 19 Levin, Nate               JR Wellesley              1:33.03  
 20 Reilly, Tyler             Sr Needham                1:33.33  
 21 Glover, Matt              SO Weymouth               1:33.58  
 22 Goroff, Matt              JR Brookline              1:33.60  
 23 Mears, Joseph             FR Wellesley              1:33.66  
 24 Abbott, Robert            JR Newton North           1:34.07  
 25 Hall, Harry               Fr Needham                1:34.11  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Dan          11 Framingham             1:34.49  
 27 Berardinelli, Andrew      JR Walpole                1:35.18  
 28 Cullinane, Teddy          JR Brookline              1:35.51  
 29 Adley, Mike               10 Framingham             1:36.06  
 30 Haidar, Michael           SO Wellesley              1:36.49  
 31 Glynn, Christopher        12 Milton                 1:38.31  
 32 Smolsky, Dan              FR Brookline              1:38.80  
 33 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline              1:39.75  
 34 Redpath, Ian              Sr Needham                1:40.03  
 35 Way, Nick                 JR Norwood                1:40.75  
 36 DiVirgilio, Anthony       FR Walpole                1:40.84  
 37 Taugher, Braedy           12 Milton                 1:41.00  
 38 Galloway, Nate            11 Framingham             1:41.35  
 39 Dempsey, Brendan          12 Milton                 1:41.47  
 40 Halberstadt, Luke          9 Framingham             1:41.89  
 41 Sickles, Ryan             So Needham                1:42.37  
 42 Egan, Brandon             SR Weymouth               1:42.70  
 43 Boyle, Kevin              SO Wellesley              1:44.45  
 44 Liang, Shan               JR Braintree              1:49.12  
 45 Volpe, Jon                SO Braintree              1:50.72  
 46 Meltzer, George           FR Norwood                1:50.99  
 47 McDonough, John           FR Norwood                1:51.22  
 48 Buttlar, Nick             JR Dedham                 1:51.96  
 49 Heger, Alex               SO Braintree              1:55.15  
 50 Fahy, Jimmy               SR Dedham                 1:55.75  
 51 Notonson, Ben             FR Natick                 1:59.78  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North             42.53   3 
  2 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                  42.70   5 
  3 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole                  42.84   5 
  4 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                   43.12   6 
  5 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth                 43.75   3 
  6 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley                44.22   6 
  7 Bennett, Suzy             SR Newton North             44.94   3 
  8 McCarthy, Erin            JR Walpole                  45.05   5 
  9 Stillman, Emma            JR Brookline                45.17   2 
 10 Pursley, Meaghan          SR Newton North             45.30   3 
 11 Campbell, Emma            SO Norwood                  45.45   5 
 12 Walsh, Victoria           JR Braintree                45.96   2 
 13 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth                 46.08   3 
 14 Kohlman, Latrese          JR Milton                   46.42   4 
 15 Anzalone, Lauren          Sr Needham                  46.78   1 
 16 Dempsey, Molly            SO Milton                   46.90   4 
 17 Arico, Alicon             SR Framingham               47.04   1 
 18 Mahoney, Clair            FR Milton                   47.42   4 
 19 Tavalone, Laura           JR Dedham                   47.85   4 
 20 Walsh, Emily              SO Wellesley                47.85   6 
 21 Curtis, Ilana             FR Brookline                48.03   2 
 22 Seales, Tessa             JR Framingham               48.12   1 
 23 Kovatsis, Eleni           SO Natick                   48.17   6 
 24 Martins, Nat              JR Natick                   48.19   6 
 25 Balsamo, Marissa          FR Braintree                49.06   2 
 26 Conley, Jacqui            SO Walpole                  49.17   5 
 27 Buckner, Alia             FR Brookline                49.37   2 
 28 Barnhill, Leigh           SO Wellesley                49.51   6 
 29 Hull, Michelle            SR Braintree                49.58   2 
 30 Wright, Michela           FR Framingham               49.77   1 
 31 Hayden, Leah              Sr Needham                  50.73   1 
 32 Lund, Megan               Jr Needham                  50.99   1 
 33 Dowling, Jennifer         FR Norwood                  52.07   5 
 34 Zengerle, Hannah          SO Dedham                 1:00.08   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis Jr., Bo             11 Framingham               36.87   1 
  2 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham                  36.89   1 
  3 Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North             37.51   3 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth                 37.53   3 
  5 Powers, Matt              JR Natick                   37.60   6 
  6 Clark, Ben                SR Newton North             38.11   3 
  7 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley                38.34   6 
  8 Hazzard, Brian            Sr Needham                  38.72   1 
  9 Jordan, Mike              JR Weymouth                 38.91   3 
 10 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   11 Milton                   39.04   4 
 11 Lucken, Ryan              SO Newton North             39.12   3 
 12 Janvier, Phillip           9 Milton                   39.26   4 
 13 MacDougall, Ryan          SO Weymouth                 39.73   3 
 14 Jackson, Will             SR Brookline                39.79   2 
 15 Spataro, Kyle             JR Braintree                39.86   2 
 16 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                   39.95   4 
 17 Suttle, Nicholas          SR Wellesley                40.34   6 
 18 Trigo, Juan Pablo         JR Brookline                40.35   2 
 19 Kanaan, Faisal            JR Natick                   40.67   6 
 20 Igoe, Ryan                SO Norwood                  40.96   5 
 21 Lindh, Kemble             SO Walpole                  41.02   5 
 22 Russell, Conor            FR Wellesley                41.03   6 
 23 Pena, Bill                SR Norwood                  41.08   5 
 24 Rockwood, Billy           SO Walpole                  41.54   5 
 25 Perriello, Anthony        SO Norwood                  41.62   5 
 26 Schofield, Keegan         JR Dedham                   41.70   4 
 27 Wang, Ray                 11 Framingham               41.78   1 
 28 Welch, Kevin              10 Framingham               41.84   1 
 29 Rockwell, Patrick         SO Walpole                  43.12   5 
 30 Louie, Nick               SO Braintree                43.37   2 
 31 Kaneki, Kentaro           SO Brookline                43.57   2 
 32 Rodino, John              FR Natick                   43.76   6 
 32 Green, Damani             FR Dedham                   43.76   4 
 34 O'Donnell, Alex           So Needham                  43.79   1 
 35 Donovan, Steve            JR Braintree                44.72   2 
 36 Houston, Antonio          11 Milton                   46.24   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauer, Eva                SR Wellesley             11:30.21  
  2 Tevenan, Julie            JR Weymouth              12:20.42  
  3 Byrne, Hannah             JR Natick                12:30.22  
  4 Murphy, Vanessa           SR Weymouth              12:32.21  
  5 Yang, Yijin               SO Brookline             12:35.62  
  6 Waisel, Betsy             FR Wellesley             12:37.44  
  7 Warren, Hannah            SR Brookline             12:46.32  
  8 Coyne, Kristen            FR Walpole               12:51.78  
  9 Lu, Jessica               SO Brookline             12:53.89  
 10 Banerjee, Devika          SR Newton North          13:03.01  
 11 Perlo, Sarah              JR Newton North          13:08.47  
 12 Menchin, Cara             SO Needham               13:25.95  
 13 Drolet, Jacquelyn         JR Natick                13:29.25  
 14 Hastings, Sarah           SR Braintree             13:36.09  
 15 Barnhill, Taylor          FR Wellesley             13:37.58  
 16 Koljonen, Erica           So Needham               13:39.98  
 17 Hicks, Andrea             SR Weymouth              13:42.90  
 18 Madden, Molly             JR Milton                13:45.00  
 19 Ewing, Lindsay            Sr Needham               13:47.14  
 20 Petruzziello, Gabbi       FR Walpole               13:51.62  
 21 Phillips, Allie           JR Newton North          14:08.73  
 22 Gowan, Annie              SO Framingham            14:08.81  
 23 Schiffman, Alex           SR Milton                14:10.23  
 24 Kelleher, Lane            SR Walpole               14:12.05  
 25 Charifson, Mia            FR Framingham            14:45.61  
 26 Lynch, Kathleen           JR Milton                15:24.56  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth               9:54.79  
  2 Ranti, Dan                SR Newton North           9:57.49  
  3 Gilligan, Brian           10 Framingham            10:35.12  
  4 Peeples-Capin, Alex       FR Brookline             10:55.68  
  5 Demerest, David           SO Newton North          10:57.00  
  6 Morris, Ryan              JR Walpole               11:03.43  
  7 Brown, James              FR Brookline             11:18.27  
  8 Orlando, Nick             10 Milton                11:23.86  
  9 Brandl, Max               FR Newton North          11:24.87  
 10 Dec, Patrick              Jr Needham               11:26.99  
 11 Connell, Pat              FR Walpole               11:33.92  
 12 Gramigna, Andrew          11 Framingham            11:34.51  
 13 Lehane, Aidan             FR Brookline             11:35.19  
 14 Delaney, Kevin            SO Walpole               11:41.75  
 15 Butler, Brendan           JR Weymouth              11:44.02  
 16 Savage, Nick              10 Milton                11:45.98  
 17 Baron, Ben                So Needham               11:46.23  
 18 Keating, Connor           11 Milton                11:52.92  
 19 Heier, Zak                So Needham               11:57.44  
 20 Griswold, Benjamin        FR Wellesley             11:57.55  
 21 Krieg, Peter              SR Wellesley             11:58.62  
 22 Griswold, Andrew          SR Wellesley             12:00.44  
 23 LaBella, Greg             JR Weymouth              12:02.27  
 -- Sena, Wagner              12 Framingham                 DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North              8.75   3 
  2 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley                 8.89   6 
  3 McKiernan, Adele          SO Natick                    9.02   6 
  4 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North              9.15   3 
  5 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                    9.18   4 
  6 Green, Courtney           SR Wellesley                 9.40   6 
  7 Manning, Maddie           SR Weymouth                  9.43   3 
  8 Brown, Steph              JR Newton North              9.53   3 
  9 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline                 9.60   2 
 10 Bruns, Elizabeth          JR Natick                    9.67   6 
 11 Leone, Kristin            FR Weymouth                  9.75   3 
 12 Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                    9.77   6 
 13 Perriello, May            JR Weymouth                  9.99   3 
 13 Waggett, Taylor           JR Braintree                 9.99   2 
 15 Donahue, Mary             JR Braintree                10.04   2 
 16 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                   10.07   6 
 17 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                   10.14   4 
 18 Spence, Darcy             JR Brookline                10.15   2 
 19 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                   10.21   4 
 20 Rusch, Kelly              SR Framingham               10.30   1 
 21 Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North             10.30   3 
 22 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                   10.36   4 
 23 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                   10.47   4 
 24 Wyman, Sarah              SO Weymouth                 10.54   3 
 25 Fernandes, Courtney       SO Norwood                  10.58   5 
 26 Oberle, Devon             Sr Needham                  10.67   1 
 27 Nowak, Michelle           SR Braintree                10.73   2 
 28 Drury, Grace              FR Wellesley                10.74   6 
 29 Goula, Rebecca            JR Walpole                  10.75   5 
 30 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood                  10.81   5 
 31 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham                  11.01   1 
 32 Carty, Sam                SR Walpole                  11.07   5 
 33 Shea, Nora                JR Braintree                11.22   2 
 34 Doyle, Libby              FR Brookline                11.36   2 
 35 Smith, Christina          So Needham                  11.58   1 
 36 Dessources, Ashley        SR Milton                   11.62   4 
 37 Sebahar, Sara             SO Brookline                11.90   2 
 38 Asongong, Miriam          JR Framingham               12.09   1 
 39 Jocus, Deidre             FR Norwood                  12.16   5 
 40 Neves, Jordyn             SO Framingham               12.18   1 
 41 Shirosky, Anna            SO Norwood                  15.25   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   8.26   5 
  2 Wing, Jesse               11 Framingham                8.38   1 
  3 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham                   8.40   1 
  4 Culkin, Andrew            JR Natick                    8.45   6 
  5 Roye, Jerremy             12 Milton                    8.55   4 
  6 Otuechere, David          SR Braintree                 8.61   2 
  7 Murtagh, Conor            JR Walpole                   8.69   5 
  8 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth                  8.76   3 
  9 Singer, Noah              11 Framingham                8.87   1 
 10 Guang, Young              JR Newton North              8.95   3 
 11 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree                 8.96   2 
 12 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North              8.99   3 
 13 O'Brien, Stephen          JR Norwood                   9.00   5 
 14 Fitzgibbon, Dennis        SR Weymouth                  9.14   3 
 15 Mamata, Hikari            JR Brookline                 9.38   2 
 16 Obasiolu, Zachary         11 Milton                    9.41   4 
 17 Edwards, Cevon            11 Milton                    9.53   4 
 18 Cullinane, Teddy          JR Brookline                 9.55   2 
 19 Habib, Michael            SO Walpole                   9.62   5 
 20 Cameron, Brian            SR Walpole                   9.68   5 
 21 Rhodes, Chris             SR Weymouth                  9.70   3 
 22 Vincuilla, Andrew         11 Framingham                9.70   1 
 23 Sitomer, Jason            JR Wellesley                 9.91   6 
 24 Kim, Kitae                JR Wellesley                10.06   6 
 25 Connolly, Joey            SR Dedham                   10.07   4 
 26 Maldonado, Andrew         JR Weymouth                 10.10   3 
 27 Cort, Aidan               FR Wellesley                10.12   6 
 28 Johnson, Brandon          12 Framingham               10.12   1 
 29 Cubelli, Alessandro       SO Norwood                  10.27   5 
 30 Daneault, Jeff            FR Natick                   10.35   6 
 31 Groux, Scott              So Needham                  10.81   1 
 32 Younes, Tony              SO Norwood                  10.82   5 
 33 Fajnzylber, Jesse         SO Brookline                10.88   2 
 34 Riley, Colin              Fr Needham                  10.96   1 
 35 Maguire, Liam             SO Braintree                11.70   2 
 36 Krane, Dan                SO Brookline                11.98   2 
 37 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole                  13.07   5 
 -- Kelley, John              SO Braintree                  DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North              7.54   3 
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                    7.66   4 
  3 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                    7.66   4 
  4 Mitchell, Danielle        SO Natick                    7.67   6 
  5 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                   7.67   5 
  6 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North              7.71   3 
  7 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                    7.76   6 
  8 Campbell, Emma            SO Norwood                   7.77   5 
  9 Brown, Steph              JR Newton North              7.78   3 
 10 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley                 7.83   6 
 11 McKiernan, Adele          SO Natick                    7.85   6 
 12 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole                   7.87   5 
 13 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth                  7.92   3 
 14 Ojini, Blessing           Fr Needham                   7.94   1 
 15 McLaughlin, Bridget       SO Newton North              8.00   3 
 16 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline                 8.01   2 
 17 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole                   8.02   5 
 18 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth                  8.03   3 
 19 Small-Brown, Savonna      FR Walpole                   8.04   5 
 20 McInnis, Alex             FR Braintree                 8.06   2 
 21 Johnson, Jasmine          Fr Needham                   8.09   1 
 22 Pildner, Alison           Jr Needham                   8.10   1 
 23 Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                    8.12   6 
 24 Kohlman, Latrese          JR Milton                    8.13   4 
 25 Cantave, Neckea           FR Wellesley                 8.17   6 
 26 Deane, Meagan             FR Weymouth                  8.18   3 
 27 Leone, Kristin            FR Weymouth                  8.18   3 
 28 Rusch, Kelly              SR Framingham                8.24   1 
 29 Sebahar, Sara             SO Brookline                 8.26   2 
 30 Tavalone, Laura           JR Dedham                    8.28   4 
 31 Bosah, Victoria           Fr Needham                   8.29   1 
 32 Wells, Kyleigh            FR Wellesley                 8.33   6 
 33 Wright, Michela           FR Framingham                8.38   1 
 34 Judge, Kyra               FR Brookline                 8.39   2 
 35 Lo, Tiffany               JR Braintree                 8.40   2 
 36 Gray, Abigail             JR Milton                    8.41   4 
 37 Simon, Jamilla            SO Wellesley                 8.43   6 
 38 Morse, Tori               JR Braintree                 8.51   2 
 39 Hull, Michelle            SR Braintree                 8.53   2 
 40 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                    8.57   4 
 41 Griffin, Flora            FR Framingham                8.58   1 
 42 Wynn, Kirsten             SO Framingham                8.63   1 
 43 O'Leary, Madi             SO Milton                    8.78   4 
 44 Fernandes, Courtney       SO Norwood                   8.89   5 
 45 Buckner, Alia             FR Brookline                 8.93   2 
 46 Dowling, Jennifer         FR Norwood                   9.23   5 
 47 McAllister, Devin         SO Dedham                    9.43   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole                   6.78   5 
  2 Foley, Nick               SR Walpole                   6.84   5 
  3 McGloin, Ryan             Sr Needham                   6.91   1 
  4 Powers, Matt              JR Natick                    6.93   6 
  5 Menninger, Nate           JR Newton North              6.95   3 
  6 Adjei, Josh               12 Framingham                6.97   1 
  7 Solis, David              SO Norwood                   7.01   5 
  7 Fong, Davidson            JR Weymouth                  7.01   3 
  9 Mulligan, Thomas          SO Norwood                   7.02   5 
 10 Donahue, Adrian           12 Milton                    7.02   4 
 11 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley                 7.03   6 
 12 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree                 7.04   2 
 13 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   11 Milton                    7.04   4 
 14 McDonough, Cam            SR Walpole                   7.05   5 
 15 Hazzard, Brian            Sr Needham                   7.09   1 
 16 Haywood, Will             JR Natick                    7.12   6 
 17 Daniel, D'Amani           12 Framingham                7.13   1 
 18 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                    7.14   4 
 19 Holland, Miles            10 Milton                    7.14   4 
 20 Suttle, Nicholas          SR Wellesley                 7.18   6 
 21 Igumba, James             SR Newton North              7.20   3 
 22 Guang, Young              JR Newton North              7.22   3 
 23 Walsh, Kevn               So Needham                   7.22   1 
 24 MacDougall, Ryan          SO Weymouth                  7.25   3 
 25 Zhou, Alan                JR Brookline                 7.25   2 
 26 Homere, Ronald            JR Weymouth                  7.30   3 
 27 Greene, Marshall          SO Brookline                 7.33   2 
 28 Adams, Brendan            SO Weymouth                  7.35   3 
 29 Pena, Bill                SR Norwood                   7.36   5 
 30 Holland, Richard          FR Wellesley                 7.39   6 
 31 Otuechere, David          SR Braintree                 7.40   2 
 32 Blass, Shane              JR Walpole                   7.42   5 
 33 Gowan, Tom                12 Framingham                7.48   1 
 34 Moon, Jason               JR Brookline                 7.51   2 
 35 Gjerstad, Ken             So Needham                   7.56   1 
 36 Lau, Johnny               SO Brookline                 7.62   2 
 37 Zwick, Jeff               SO Natick                    7.64   6 
 38 Halberstadt, Luke          9 Framingham                7.68   1 
 39 Pernokas, Alexander       JR Wellesley                 7.71   6 
 40 Harrington, Matt          JR Braintree                 7.84   2 
 41 Lewi, Jake                JR Natick                    7.85   6 
 42 Antar, Hussein            JR Braintree                 7.92   2 
 43 Wigmore, Mike             JR Dedham                    8.29   4 
 -- Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North                FS   3 
 -- Ekeanyanwu, Macvies       SR Norwood                     FS   5 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grigoli, Lucia            JR Newton North           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Hutchinson, Emily         SR Newton North          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley              4-11.00      1.49m 
  7 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth               4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Pearce, Kate              JR Weymouth               4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Kearns, Krystal           SO Natick                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Donahue, Mary             JR Braintree             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Dempsey, Molly            SO Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 13 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16 Mroz, Angela              SR Framingham            J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Stein, Samantha           JR Braintree              4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 20 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 20 Cantave, Neckea           FR Wellesley             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 22 Bell, Kathryn             JR Weymouth              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 23 Campbell, Emma            SO Norwood                4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 Labelle, Christine        FR Framingham             4-03.00      1.29m 
 25 Munchbach, Jodie          SO Dedham                J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Armstrong, Hallie         So Needham                     NH            
 -- Doyle, Libby              FR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Navaro, Nicole            JR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Sebahar, Sara             SO Brookline                   NH            
 -- Griffin, Flora            FR Framingham                  NH            
 -- McCarthy, Erin            JR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Ward, Stephanie           SO Milton                      NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North           5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham                5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Obasiolu, Zachary         11 Milton                J5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth              J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Jensen, Kyle                 Milton                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North           5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Culkin, Andrew            JR Natick                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham             5-07.00      1.70m 
  9 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree             J5-07.00      1.70m 
 10 Kalamu, Manuel             9 Framingham             5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 13 Connolly, Joey            SR Dedham                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Ayala-Bousaleh, Marc      SR Norwood                5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Yang, Hanson              SO Newton North           5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Superko, Timothy          JR Wellesley             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Stuart, Zak               SR Weymouth              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Mamata, Hikari            JR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Trafford, Justin          11 Milton                      NH            
 -- Wing, Jesse               11 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Maldonado, Andrew         JR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Otuechere, David          SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Sklar, Romey              SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Ennis, Brendan            So Needham                     NH            
 -- McDonough, Cam            SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Groux, Scott              So Needham                     NH            
 -- Muir, Liam                FR Wellesley                   NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duggan, Lauren            SR Norwood               34-11.75     10.66m 
  2 Jabour, Sarah             SR Brookline             32-10.00     10.00m 
  3 Carson, Hanna             JR Natick                32-03.50      9.84m 
  4 Ivil, Rachel              SR Weymouth              32-02.00      9.80m 
  5 Randall, Abby             SO Braintree             31-09.00      9.67m 
  6 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley             30-07.50      9.33m 
  7 Mullen, Terry             Sr Needham               29-09.50      9.08m 
  8 Amazan, Nostia            SO Weymouth              29-06.00      8.99m 
  9 Mount, Haley              SR Weymouth              29-00.50      8.85m 
 10 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                28-05.00      8.66m 
 11 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham               28-01.75      8.57m 
 12 Salvucci, Michela         JR Newton North          28-01.00      8.55m 
 13 Carroll, Nicole           JR Weymouth              27-03.00      8.30m 
 14 Farrell, Molly            JR Natick                26-09.00      8.15m 
 15 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole               26-06.50      8.08m 
 16 McLaughlin, Bridget       SO Newton North          26-03.00      8.00m 
 17 Van Alfen, Rachel         JR Braintree             25-09.50      7.86m 
 18 Hope, My'Lissa            SR Walpole               25-08.25      7.82m 
 19 Clancy, Amy               JR Dedham                25-07.50      7.81m 
 20 Rubin, Bri                So Needham               25-04.75      7.74m 
 21 Moy, Cassie               SR Framingham            25-04.00      7.72m 
 22 Delgado, Morgan           SO Natick                25-01.50      7.65m 
 23 Stone, Sophia             FR Wellesley             24-06.00      7.46m 
 24 Clinton, Alison           JR Walpole               24-05.50      7.45m 
 25 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       JR Norwood               24-05.00      7.44m 
 26 Oberle, Devon             Sr Needham               24-04.00      7.41m 
 27 Zimmerman, Natalie        SO Wellesley             23-11.00      7.28m 
 28 Bulis, Thavy              SO Milton                23-09.00      7.23m 
 29 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood               23-05.25      7.14m 
 30 Sigue, Sajyna Joe         JR Norwood               23-05.00      7.13m 
 31 Laughrea, Cassie          JR Newton North          23-03.00      7.08m 
 32 Quist, Rachel             SR Brookline             23-00.50      7.02m 
 33 Callahan, Meaghan         JR Braintree             22-05.00      6.83m 
 34 Prioli, Lisa              JR Braintree             22-04.00      6.80m 
 35 Quach, Leone              JR Milton                21-11.00      6.68m 
 36 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn      JR Framingham            21-07.00      6.57m 
 37 McCue, Caroline           SO Natick                21-06.25      6.55m 
 38 Chukwuka, Capree          JR Dedham                21-06.00      6.55m 
 39 Romkissood, Kiarissa      JR Milton                21-01.50      6.43m 
 40 Magalbaes, Debora         SO Framingham            20-11.00      6.37m 
 41 Mbithi, Iris              JR Brookline             20-03.25      6.17m 
 42 Grosso, Mackenzie         FR Wellesley             19-06.50      5.95m 
 43 Estime, Sheelove          SO Brookline             18-09.00      5.71m 
 44 Nguyen, Tiffany           JR Framingham            17-05.50      5.32m 
 -- Jelloe, Liz               SR Walpole                     ND            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          JR Newton North          52-00.75     15.86m 
  2 Guang, Young              JR Newton North          48-02.50     14.69m 
  3 Donovan, Ryan             SR Newton North          44-01.00     13.43m 
  4 Whitham, Leslie           SO Newton North          43-06.25     13.26m 
  5 McMillan, Doug            SR Walpole               43-04.00     13.20m 
  6 Garrison, Lonsdale        10 Milton                42-06.00     12.95m 
  7 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree             42-02.25     12.85m 
  8 Griffin, Mason            JR Wellesley             41-08.50     12.71m 
  9 LaRoche, Reggie           JR Dedham                41-06.00     12.64m 
 10 DiTomasso, Daniel         SO Norwood               39-08.25     12.09m 
 11 Hunt, Andrew              10 Milton                39-05.50     12.02m 
 12 Andreitchenko, Michael    SR Brookline             39-01.50     11.92m 
 13 Shilo, David              SR Norwood               39-01.25     11.91m 
 14 Gurney, Jason             SR Weymouth              38-04.50     11.69m 
 15 Foley, Patrick            SO Norwood               37-03.00     11.35m 
 16 Hale, Brendan             12 Milton                37-01.25     11.30m 
 17 Stevens, Ryland           SR Walpole               37-01.00     11.30m 
 17 Stowe, Peter              SO Natick                37-01.00     11.30m 
 19 Barron, Elliot            SR Wellesley             36-09.00     11.20m 
 20 Moon, Jason               JR Brookline             36-00.50     10.98m 
 21 Rockwell, Chris           JR Walpole               36-00.00     10.97m 
 22 Currie, Steve             SR Walpole               35-11.00     10.94m 
 22 Jordan, Mike              JR Weymouth              35-11.00     10.94m 
 24 Stover, Andrew            JR Norwood               35-04.00     10.76m 
 25 Reda, Mike                JR Dedham                34-08.00     10.56m 
 26 Farlow, Stephen           Jr Needham               34-07.00     10.54m 
 27 Tanner, Jake              SR Wellesley             34-01.00     10.38m 
 28 McIsaac, Matt             JR Dedham                33-09.00     10.28m 
 29 DeTommaso, Anthony        JR Weymouth              33-05.50     10.19m 
 30 Stevens, Randy            SR Wellesley             33-01.75     10.10m 
 31 Feldman, Mitchell         10 Framingham            32-11.00     10.03m 
 32 Donahue, Peter            JR Braintree             32-10.00     10.00m 
 33 Connolly, Ned             So Needham               31-07.50      9.63m 
 34 Bloch, Eli                SR Brookline             31-07.00      9.62m 
 35 Donovan, Steve            JR Braintree             30-00.50      9.15m 
 36 Petricone, Andrew         10 Framingham            29-06.50      9.00m 
 37 Gerry, Paul               JR Natick                29-04.00      8.94m 
 38 Papakyrikos, Greg         So Needham               28-03.75      8.62m 
 39 Cody, Shawn               SO Braintree             27-04.50      8.34m 
 40 Waithe, Tim               11 Framingham            26-11.50      8.21m 
 41 Williams, Mike            10 Framingham            26-00.50      7.93m 
 42 Glater, Moss              FR Natick                16-10.25      5.13m 
 -- Jones, Jaquelle           JR Brookline                   DQ             Jewelry
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.24   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:12.84   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:14.43   2 
  4 Walpole                                             4:26.26   2 
  5 Norwood                                             4:27.52   2 
  6 Framingham                                          4:31.34   1 
  7 Braintree                                           4:33.46   1 
  8 Natick                                              4:33.90   2 
  9 Needham                                             4:34.81   1 
 10 Brookline                                           4:39.91   1 
 11 Milton                                              4:44.45   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:36.58   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:37.57   1 
  3 Needham                                             3:43.42   1 
  4 Brookline                                           3:43.48   1 
  5 Framingham                                          3:43.88   1 
  6 Milton                                              3:47.45   2 
  7 Braintree                                           3:50.69   1 
  8 Norwood                                             3:54.70   2 
  9 Wellesley                                           3:58.84   2 
 10 Natick                                              4:01.93   2 
 11 Walpole                                             4:07.08   2 
 12 Dedham                                              4:18.40   2 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole               19-05.00      5.91m 
  2 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham               19-04.50      5.90m 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth              19-03.00      5.86m 
  4 Hazzard, Brian            Sr Needham               19-02.25      5.84m 
  5 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                19-02.00      5.84m 
  6 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                19-00.00      5.79m 
  7 McGloin, Ryan             Sr Needham               18-10.50      5.75m 
  8 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole               18-08.75      5.70m 
  9 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               18-08.00      5.68m 
 10 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North          18-07.50      5.67m 
 11 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley             18-06.25      5.64m 
 12 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North          18-02.25      5.54m 
 13 McDonough, Cam            SR Walpole               18-01.00      5.51m 
 14 Stuart, Zak               SR Weymouth              18-00.50      5.49m 
 15 Adjei, Josh               12 Framingham            17-11.75      5.48m 
 16 Grant, Jamal              11 Milton                17-07.00      5.35m 
 17 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   11 Milton                17-05.50      5.32m 
 18 Solis, David              SO Norwood               17-04.25      5.28m 
 19 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree             16-11.00      5.15m 
 20 Zhou, Alan                JR Brookline             16-10.00      5.13m 
 21 Penn, Isaiah              SR Newton North          16-09.00      5.10m 
 22 Matovu, Jason             SO Norwood               16-08.50      5.09m 
 23 Kariuki, Franco           SR Weymouth              16-07.75      5.07m 
 24 Roschen, Andrew           10 Framingham            16-07.50      5.06m 
 25 Culkin, Andrew            JR Natick                16-04.25      4.98m 
 26 Otuechere, David          SR Braintree             16-03.00      4.95m 
 27 Johnson, Brandon          12 Framingham            16-01.25      4.90m 
 28 Holland, Richard          FR Wellesley             15-11.50      4.86m 
 28 Roye, Jerremy             12 Milton                15-11.50      4.86m 
 30 Kelley, John              SO Braintree             15-06.00      4.72m 
 31 Chang, Michael            JR Wellesley             15-04.00      4.67m 
 32 Daneault, Jeff            FR Natick                14-07.00      4.44m 
 33 Trigo, Juan Pablo         JR Brookline             14-05.00      4.39m 
 34 Krane, Dan                SO Brookline             12-03.50      3.74m 
 -- Notonson, Ben             FR Natick                    FOUL            
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North          17-11.50      5.47m 
  2 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth              16-03.25      4.95m 
  3 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North          16-02.50      4.94m 
  4 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole               16-01.00      4.90m 
  5 Manning, Maddie           SR Weymouth              15-10.25      4.83m 
  6 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North          15-04.00      4.67m 
  7 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley             15-02.75      4.64m 
  8 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                15-02.00      4.62m 
  9 Pildner, Alison           Jr Needham               14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley             14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth              14-10.25      4.52m 
 12 Spence, Darcy             JR Brookline             14-09.50      4.50m 
 13 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Campbell, Emma            SO Norwood               14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                14-03.50      4.35m 
 16 Sham, Cassie              Jr Needham               14-03.00      4.34m 
 16 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole               14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Walsh, Olivia             SR Milton                14-00.50      4.27m 
 19 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood               14-00.25      4.27m 
 20 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley             13-10.00      4.21m 
 21 Judge, Kyra               FR Brookline             13-08.00      4.16m 
 22 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                13-06.50      4.12m 
 23 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                13-06.00      4.11m 
 24 Arico, Alicon             SR Framingham            13-02.25      4.01m 
 25 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline             13-00.25      3.96m 
 25 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                13-00.25      3.96m 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              SR Framingham            13-00.00      3.96m 
 28 Ojini, Blessing           Fr Needham               12-09.25      3.89m 
 29 Wright, Michela           FR Framingham            12-07.25      3.84m 
 30 Medez-Yesufu, Jadah          Braintree             11-10.75      3.62m 
 31 Balsamo, Marissa          FR Braintree             11-10.00      3.60m 
 32 Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood               11-06.50      3.51m 
 33 Small-Brown, Savonna      FR Walpole               11-05.25      3.48m 
 34 Nowak, Michelle           SR Braintree             11-02.50      3.41m 
 -- Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                    FOUL            
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weinfeld, Jeff            JR Newton North              7.44  10 
  2 Visvis, Taylor            FR Wellesley                 7.59   7 
  3 Izeko, Osata              FR Norwood                   7.59   3 
  4 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline                 7.61   8 
  5 Hall, Harry               Fr Needham                   7.61   1 
  6 Levin, Nate               JR Wellesley                 7.63   7 
  7 Shektman, David           SO Wellesley                 7.66   7 
  8 Chang, Erik               SO Natick                    7.68   6 
  9 Sitomer, Jason            JR Wellesley                 7.68  13 
 10 Gordon, Trent             12 Framingham                7.70   9 
 11 Fitzgibbon, Dennis        SR Weymouth                  7.70  13 
 12 King, Dylon               SR Newton North              7.72  10 
 13 Groux, Scott              So Needham                   7.73   1 
 14 Roschen, Andrew           10 Framingham                7.74   4 
 15 Kaneki, Kentaro           SO Brookline                 7.76   8 
 16 Farlow, Stephen           Jr Needham                   7.78   2 
 17 Krane, Dan                SO Brookline                 7.80   8 
 18 Riley, Colin              Fr Needham                   7.80   1 
 19 Li, Mark                  11 Framingham                7.80   4 
 20 Bonifacio, Marc           FR Natick                    7.81   6 
 21 Nicoli, James             JR Natick                    7.83   6 
 22 Munoz, Christian          SO Brookline                 7.85   8 
 23 Matovu, Jason             SO Norwood                   7.86  10 
 24 McKay, Kimathee           11 Framingham                7.89   4 
 25 Mauldin, Richard          FR Wellesley                 7.91  12 
 26 O'Donnell, Alex           So Needham                   7.91   2 
 27 Kim, Kitae                JR Wellesley                 7.92   7 
 28 Griffith, Christian       FR Wellesley                 7.95  12 
 29 Scott, James              FR Wellesley                 7.95  12 
 30 Anderson, Joe             SR Dedham                    7.96   9 
 31 Mele, Andrew              FR Wellesley                 7.97  12 
 32 Brannigan, Ross           FR Wellesley                 8.00  12 
 33 Honan, Matthew            FR Wellesley                 8.08   7 
 34 Loden, Alex               FR Brookline                 8.09   5 
 35 Schmeling, Andrew         11 Framingham                8.10   9 
 36 Lavi, Sam                 SR Brookline                 8.10   5 
 37 Sepulveda, Alfredo        FR Wellesley                 8.15   7 
 38 Baker, Clayton             9 Framingham                8.17   9 
 39 Weigel, John              JR Natick                    8.18  11 
 40 Barone, Tom               10 Framingham                8.24  10 
 41 LaPaglia, Kurt            JR Braintree                 8.26   5 
 42 Volpe, Jon                SO Braintree                 8.26  14 
 43 LaGuerre, Allen           FR Brookline                 8.32   5 
 44 Kelley, John              SO Braintree                 8.33   5 
 45 Feldman, Mitchell         10 Framingham                8.36  10 
 46 Bloch, Eli                SR Brookline                 8.37   5 
 47 McGurty, Chris            JR Braintree                 8.38   4 
 48 Sullivan, Steve           JR Braintree                 8.40  14 
 49 Bilodeau, Brian            9 Framingham                8.41   2 
 50 Leung, Wesley             FR Braintree                 8.42   5 
 51 Papakyrikos, Greg         So Needham                   8.46   2 
 52 Foley, Patrick            SO Norwood                   8.52   3 
 53 Golden, James              9 Framingham                8.53   3 
 54 Petricone, Andrew         10 Framingham                8.56   2 
 55 Tullos, John              10 Framingham                8.56   3 
 56 Froot, Ryan                9 Framingham                8.56   3 
 57 Nielsen, Ian              11 Framingham                8.56  11 
 58 Bilodeau, Tom             11 Framingham                8.57  10 
 59 Jewell, Ryan               9 Framingham                8.60   3 
 60 Hull, Rich                FR Braintree                 8.61   6 
 61 Bang, Chae                FR Wellesley                 8.62   7 
 62 Lo, Tim                   FR Braintree                 8.63   5 
 63 Winkleman, Zach            9 Framingham                8.67   2 
 64 Creamer, Warren            9 Framingham                8.71   9 
 65 Ford, Matt                FR Braintree                 8.72   6 
 66 Dennis, Tom                9 Framingham                8.73   1 
 67 Stauffer, Garrison         9 Framingham                8.74  11 
 68 Colten, Zach               9 Framingham                8.74   2 
 69 McDonough, John           FR Norwood                   8.76  10 
 70 Emsheimer, David          SO Braintree                 8.79   6 
 71 Waithe, Tim               11 Framingham                8.84   1 
 72 Munyon, Brent             SO Braintree                 8.86   4 
 73 Cristiani, Mike           FR Braintree                 8.99   6 
 74 Chamberlain, Dan          10 Framingham                8.99  13 
 75 Zhao, Kevin               FR Braintree                 9.00  11 
 76 Slater, Sam                9 Framingham                9.05  11 
 77 Williams, Mike            10 Framingham                9.07   1 
 78 Shaw, Jack                FR Braintree                 9.13   4 
 79 Graveline, Steven          9 Framingham                9.20   9 
 80 Draper, Nick              11 Framingham                9.33  13 
 81 Bowhill, Billy             9 Framingham                9.49  14 
 82 Donahue, Peter            JR Braintree                 9.51  11 
 83 Vuu, Thinh                FR Braintree                 9.84  14 
 84 Mancall, Ben               9 Framingham               10.12  13 
 85 Devlin, Zach               9 Framingham               10.25  14 
 86 Troncoso, Manuel          JR Dedham                   11.18   9 
 87 Cody, Shawn               SO Braintree                11.87  11 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corley, Janelle           SR Milton                    8.02   9 
  2 Farina, Emma              FR Newton North              8.28   8 
  3 Ricciuti, Rachel          SO Weymouth                  8.40   4 
  4 Reardon, Kristin          JR Weymouth                  8.41   4 
  5 Murphy, Kate              FR Braintree                 8.50   4 
  6 Lee, Janice               FR Brookline                 8.56  13 
  7 McGrath, Rachel           SO Weymouth                  8.58   4 
  8 Oran, Julia               FR Newton North              8.58   8 
  9 Holmes, Hannah            FR Wellesley                 8.62   8 
 10 Birkenhead, Emma          FR Weymouth                  8.63   4 
 11 Foley, Meaghan            JR Natick                    8.64   9 
 12 Mahoney, Clair            FR Milton                    8.66   9 
 13 Gardella, Abby            So Needham                   8.69   5 
 14 Granoff, Elyssa           SO Wellesley                 8.76   7 
 15 Lander, Mia               SO Milton                    8.76   9 
 16 D'Ortenzio, Victoria      SO Wellesley                 8.78   8 
 17 Holland, Caroline         FR Braintree                 8.78   4 
 18 Bridge, Erin              JR Brookline                 8.79  14 
 19 Oberle, Devon             Sr Needham                   8.80   5 
 20 Labelle, Christine        FR Framingham                8.80  11 
 21 Geffen, Natasha           FR Brookline                 8.81  14 
 22 Rust, Hope                SO Framingham                8.86  10 
 23 Grant, Alexis             JR Framingham                8.88  12 
 24 McIsaac, Sara             FR Weymouth                  8.90   3 
 25 Pointdujo, Kashia         SO Framingham                8.90  14 
 26 Perira, Stephani          SO Framingham                8.95  14 
 27 Navaro, Nicole            JR Braintree                 8.96   3 
 28 Boland, Lucy              FR Wellesley                 8.97   6 
 29 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham                   8.98   5 
 30 Russo, Victoria           JR Braintree                 8.99   2 
 31 Kazachkov, Elizabeth      JR Brookline                 9.01  14 
 32 Smith, Siena              FR Milton                    9.02   9 
 33 Ceder, Kaat               FR Wellesley                 9.02   6 
 34 Cotter, Ashley            FR Weymouth                  9.02   3 
 35 Nakhaee, Sahar            FR Wellesley                 9.05   8 
 36 Burr, Kelsey              SO Weymouth                  9.05   3 
 37 Zapata, Chrisly           FR Framingham                9.06  10 
 38 Sarno, Kaitlyn            SO Braintree                 9.06   4 
 39 St. Pierre, Lauren        JR Framingham                9.11  12 
 40 Nielsen, Leandra          FR Framingham                9.13  12 
 41 Pointdujo, Tashima        SO Framingham                9.14  10 
 42 King, Brianne             SO Norwood                   9.15   2 
 42 Chancey, Heather          FR Framingham                9.15  11 
 42 Medez-Yesufu, Jadah          Braintree                 9.15   1 
 45 Nowak, Michelle           SR Braintree                 9.16   3 
 46 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        FR Milton                    9.17   9 
 47 Turicos, Karla            FR Framingham                9.17  10 
 48 Smith, Christina          So Needham                   9.17   5 
 49 Cleggett, Kristina        SO Braintree                 9.20   4 
 50 Murphy, Maddy             FR Framingham                9.20  11 
 51 Shea, Nora                JR Braintree                 9.22   3 
 52 Ivil, Sabrina             FR Weymouth                  9.24   7 
 53 Dion, Haleigh             FR Weymouth                  9.24   3 
 54 Gilbert, Alice            FR Brookline                 9.28  13 
 55 Flaherty, Meghan          FR Braintree                 9.29   1 
 56 Dauti, Angela             FR Braintree                 9.29   3 
 57 Redington, Caitlin        JR Braintree                 9.29   2 
 58 Guzman, Blanca            FR Framingham                9.33  11 
 59 Nguyen, Tiffany           JR Framingham                9.34  12 
 60 Albee, Sammy              FR Framingham                9.35  11 
 61 Keady, Kayla              SO Norwood                   9.43   1 
 62 Metta, Alexandra          SO Norwood                   9.43   1 
 63 Ramos, Samantha           FR Framingham                9.43  10 
 63 Gallagher, Molly          SO Weymouth                  9.43   6 
 65 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn      JR Framingham                9.47  12 
 66 Bhullar, Parmeet          JR Framingham                9.49  12 
 67 Cerilli, Lauren           JR Braintree                 9.54   2 
 68 Saboya, Daniela           SO Framingham                9.56  10 
 69 Olivares, Betsy           SO Framingham                9.57  12 
 70 Conklin, Bridget          FR Weymouth                  9.63   7 
 71 Bellevue, Dierdrah        FR Wellesley                 9.63   7 
 72 Tameriau, Leticia         SO Framingham                9.63  10 
 73 Rosin, Ali                SO Natick                    9.64   9 
 74 Gay, Farah                FR Dedham                    9.68  14 
 75 Carroll, Nicole           JR Weymouth                  9.69   7 
 76 Collier, Hannah           SO Braintree                 9.70   2 
 77 Jocus, Deidre             FR Norwood                   9.71   2 
 78 Monray, Marilyn           SO Framingham                9.79  12 
 79 Pelanne, Mimi             FR Wellesley                 9.82   6 
 80 Mullen, Terry             Sr Needham                   9.87   5 
 81 Jovita, Pallonma          FR Framingham                9.87  11 
 82 Olszewski, Beata          JR Braintree                 9.94   1 
 83 Hitch, Emma               SO Wellesley                10.00   7 
 84 Shirosky, Anna            SO Norwood                  10.00   5 
 85 Oberg, Jacqueline         SO Framingham               10.14  11 
 86 Alves, Rebecca            FR Framingham               10.21  11 
 87 Silva, Lhoranna           FR Weymouth                 10.22   6 
 88 Rafter, Olivia            FR Wellesley                10.25   8 
 89 Sheehan, Mackenzie        FR Norwood                  10.34   1 
 90 Smith, Molly              JR Norwood                  10.36   1 
 91 Villard, Christa          JR Dedham                   10.43  14 
 92 Lewis, Daniell            FR Framingham               10.56  14 
 93 Vise, Luciana             FR Framingham               10.86  10 
 94 Price, Jennifer           SR Norwood                  11.11   2 
 95 Oliverio, Molly           JR Milton                   11.24   9 
 96 Ryan, Kaitlin             SO Norwood                  11.78   2 
 97 Close, Allison            SR Weymouth                 11.87   6 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izeko, Osata              FR Norwood                   9.54  
  2 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham               11.79  
  3 Martina, Michael          JR Norwood                  11.92  
  4 McInturff, Zane           SR Brookline                12.26  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kearns, Krystal           SO Natick                   10.38   4 
  2 Bell, Kathryn             JR Weymouth                 10.93   1 
  3 Sheeran, Alexandra        FR Weymouth                 11.12   1 
  4 Blanchard, Madison        SO Weymouth                 11.59   1 
  5 Sookdeo, Madeleine        FR Natick                   11.92   4 
  6 MacLennan, Nicole         JR Weymouth                 11.95   1 
  7 Ward, Stephanie           SO Milton                   12.04   4 
  8 O'Connor, Lydia           JR Newton North             12.06   3 
  9 King, Brianne             SO Norwood                  12.25   4 
 10 St. Pierre, Lauren        JR Framingham               12.26   3 
 11 Navaro, Nicole            JR Braintree                12.29   2 
 12 Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North             12.32   3 
 13 Medez-Yesufu, Jadah          Braintree                12.64   2 
 14 Dauti, Angela             FR Braintree                12.99   2 
 15 Olszewski, Beata          JR Braintree                13.90   2 
 16 Bhullar, Parmeet          JR Framingham               14.24   3 
 17 Metta, Alexandra          SO Norwood                  16.75   4 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News