Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 19, 2011

Patriot League Meet #4 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #4 - Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2011 08:01 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #4 - 1/19/2011                 
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   152 Connick, Heather    SR PEMBROKE               5:22.40  
  2    70 McConville, Julie   SO HINGHAM                5:23.50  
  3   175 Savage, Chelsea     JR PEMBROKE               5:36.30  
  4   324 Cacciatore, Gianna  SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:42.70  
  5   323 Baker, Rachel       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:43.40  
  6   129 Brady, Erica        SR NORTH QUINCY           5:48.70  
  7    94 Sypek, Elizabeth    JR HINGHAM                5:50.50  
  8    51 Holden, Shannon     JR HINGHAM                5:50.70  
  9   310 Radomski, Paige     JR SILVER LAKE            5:56.00  
 10   212 Asci, Jen           JR ROCKLAND               5:59.00  
 11   270 Sheehan, Katie      SR SCITUATE               6:00.50  
 12   123 Simao, Lauren       SR MIDDLEBORO             6:04.30  
 13   169 Nolan, Shayna       JR PEMBROKE               6:15.90  
 14   347 Martin, Lizzie      FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:18.60  
 15   178 Simon, Joyce        SR PEMBROKE               6:22.50  
 16   166 McCormack, Carolin  SR PEMBROKE               6:36.10  
 17   232 Orlando, Jessica    JR ROCKLAND               6:36.80  
 18   106 Connor, Sarah       JR MIDDLEBORO             6:44.50  
 19   199 Duong, Jenny        SO RANDOLPH               6:54.80  
 20   308 Petrou, Adrian      SO SILVER LAKE            6:55.50  
 21   146 Bettle, Caroline    JR PEMBROKE               7:07.00  
 22   242 Burke, Bridget      SO SCITUATE               7:13.90  
 23   247 Donahue, Christine  JR SCITUATE               7:52.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   888 Sullivan, Tyler     SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:40.30  
  2   885 Stephansky, Nathan  SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4:41.10  
  3   780 Connolly, Christia  SR SILVER LAKE            4:41.40  
  4   639 Adams, Brendan      SR PEMBROKE               4:49.40  
  5   663 LaMarre, Robert     SR PEMBROKE               4:55.90  
  6   651 Fine, Jesse         JR PEMBROKE               4:59.40  
  7   648 Cunningham, Pat     SO PEMBROKE               4:59.70  
  8   691 Valeri, John        FR PEMBROKE               5:01.20  
  9   629 Green, John         SR NORTH QUINCY           5:02.30  
 10   598 Wilkinson, Collin   SO HINGHAM                5:05.40  
 11   649 DiTocco, Mike       SR PEMBROKE               5:08.60  
 12   764 Noenickx, Peter     JR SCITUATE               5:10.30  
 13   694 Warren, Chris       SO PEMBROKE               5:10.60  
 14   858 Gorman, Steve       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:11.50  
 15   739 Morrill, Tim        SR RANDOLPH               5:12.60  
 16   660 Kell, Kevin         SR PEMBROKE               5:12.80  
 17   615 Paquin, Tene        JR MIDDLEBORO             5:12.90  
 18   618 Stearns, Connor     JR MIDDLEBORO             5:13.30  
 19   537 Eckerson, Henry     SR HINGHAM                5:14.90  
 20   837 Adams, Spencer      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:17.30  
 21   614 Paduch, Alex        SO MIDDLEBORO             5:18.00  
 22   602 Cowan, Justin       SR MIDDLEBORO             5:19.00  
 23   792 Greenwood, Evan     JR SILVER LAKE            5:20.00  
 24   799 Hayward, Rickey     JR SILVER LAKE            5:22.70  
 25   744 Powers, Brandon     SO RANDOLPH               5:24.70  
 26   912 Cabral, Andrew      JR RANDOLPH               5:27.40  
 27   588 Thureson, Leif      SO HINGHAM                5:32.00  
 28   768 Russell, Billy      SO SCITUATE               5:47.80  
 29   712 Sezer, Burak        JR QUINCY                 5:50.10  
 30   636 Nelson, Greg        SR NORTH QUINCY           5:50.80  
 31   760 McCluskey, Brad     SO SCITUATE               5:56.00  
 32   672 Meyer, Charlie      SO PEMBROKE               6:00.30  
 33   754 Demers, Peter       JR SCITUATE               6:06.90  
 34   604 Degrazia, Adam      SO MIDDLEBORO             6:22.80  
 35   819 Pullen, Pat         SR SILVER LAKE            6:23.30  
 36   610 Golden, Jacob       FR MIDDLEBORO             6:26.50  
 37   705 McMorrow, Aiden     FR QUINCY                 6:40.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    82 Patrolia, Meghan    JR HINGHAM                   9.32   1 
  2   241 Barthold, Meredith  SR SCITUATE                  9.59   5 
  3   216 Crawford, Emily     SR ROCKLAND                  9.69   4 
  4   159 Hall, Meagan        SR PEMBROKE                 10.04   5 
  5   326 Collins, Melanie    SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.25   2 
  6    20 Arcement, Danielle  JR HINGHAM                  10.37   1 
  7   316 Supple, Allison     JR SILVER LAKE              10.42   2 
  8   126 Bennett, Rose       SO NORTH QUINCY             10.47   1 
  9   260 Mahoney, Kristina   SO SCITUATE                 10.58   5 
 10   246 Demetriades, Alece  SO SCITUATE                 10.65   5 
 11   173 Romero, Jenn        SO PEMBROKE                 10.75   5 
 12   360 Richner, Samantha   SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.84   2 
 13   115 Kinch, Lizzie       JR MIDDLEBORO               10.84   4 
 14   285 Dickerman, Kayla    SR SILVER LAKE              10.86   2 
 15    72 McMichael, Madelin  JR HINGHAM                  10.99   1 
 16   275 Boerger, Emily      JR SILVER LAKE              11.03   2 
 17   330 Doherty, Erin       FR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.13   2 
 18    73 Middleton, Sarah    SR HINGHAM                  11.14   1 
 19   312 Ricciardi, Samanth  SO SILVER LAKE              11.15   2 
 20   234 Roberts, Bridget    SR ROCKLAND                 11.35   4 
 21   210 St. Germain, Gaell  SR RANDOLPH                 11.56   3 
 22   155 Edwards, Jane       SO PEMBROKE                 11.70   5 
 23   221 Gilcoine, Nicole    SO ROCKLAND                 11.87   4 
 24   158 Gratzer, Jessica    FR PEMBROKE                 12.06   5 
 25   198 Diec, Nhi           JR RANDOLPH                 12.20   3 
 26   187 Hyslip, Amanda      SR QUINCY                   12.28   3 
 27   149 Burgess, Abby       FR PEMBROKE                 12.69   1 
 27   239 Adams, Sarah        JR SCITUATE                 12.92   5 
 28   194 Welliver, Megan     SO QUINCY                   13.15   3 
 29   358 Poirier, Ashlee     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           13.42   2 
 --   355 O'Leary, Shannon    SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.27   3 
 --   300 Kearney, Michelle   FR SILVER LAKE             X12.19   3 
 --   328 Dempsey, Jill       FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.19   3 
 --    87 Ross, Megan         SR HINGHAM                 X12.39   3 
 --    47 Haggerty, Molly     FR HINGHAM                 X12.72   4 
 --    77 Neat, Emma          FR HINGHAM                 X13.18   4 
 --   306 Ostiguy, Kristen    FR SILVER LAKE             X14.16   4 
 --    55 Kam, Ariana         JR HINGHAM                 X17.01   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   718 Acacia, Jerry       SR RANDOLPH                  8.20   3 
  2   730 Hall, Rayon         SR RANDOLPH                  8.56   3 
  3   542 Harlow, Will        JR HINGHAM                   8.60   1 
  4   871 Maxwell, Jordan     SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.72   2 
  5   899 McDowell, Chris     SO HINGHAM                   8.74   1 
  6   865 Iannone, Anthony    JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.76   2 
  7   616 Ranahan, Jeff       SR MIDDLEBORO                8.80   4 
  8   726 Estrella, Xavier    JR RANDOLPH                  9.01   3 
  9   770 Trevena, Keaton     SO SCITUATE                  9.05   4 
 10   715 Ung, Kevin          SR QUINCY                    9.30   3 
 11   539 Greene, Andrew      SR HINGHAM                   9.30   1 
 12   559 Melia, John         FR HINGHAM                   9.36   1 
 13   850 Clemens, Alex       SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.38   2 
 14   852 Croghan, Stephen    JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.47   2 
 15   723 DaCosta, Evandro    FR RANDOLPH                  9.49   3 
 16   804 Levenson, Nick      OS SILVER LAKE               9.65   2 
 17   756 Fenton, Max         FR SCITUATE                  9.67   4 
 18   774 Augello, Adam       SO SILVER LAKE               9.93   2 
 19   750 Tyler, Jamal        SR RANDOLPH                  9.95   3 
 20   608 Frazier, Cameron    SR MIDDLEBORO               10.38   1 
 21   798 Haynes, Brendan     JR SILVER LAKE              10.53   2 
 22   670 Mazzola, Chris      JR PEMBROKE                 10.76   4 
 23   571 Pershing, Harry     JR HINGHAM                  10.90   4 
 24   861 Henderson, Ryan     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.01   4 
 25   666 Lopes, David        JR PEMBROKE                 11.58   4 
 26   792 Greenwood, Evan     JR SILVER LAKE              11.94   2 
 --   540 Greene, Sean        JR HINGHAM                  X9.42   1 
 --   847 Caliri, John        JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.79   3 
 --   876 O'Donnell, Dan      SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.11   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    38 Elinoff, Katelyn    SO HINGHAM                   7.54   1 
  2    33 Clark, Molly        JR HINGHAM                   7.59   1 
  3   205 Mbengam, Anna       JR RANDOLPH                  7.64   3 
  4   179 Stoyle, Becky       SR PEMBROKE                  7.72   2 
  5   336 Galewski, Nicole    SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.95   4 
  6   315 Stack, Haley        SR SILVER LAKE               7.98   4 
  7   267 Powers, Kathlerine  FR SCITUATE                  7.98   2 
  8   231 Mitchell, Meaghan   SR ROCKLAND                  8.09   5 
  9   363 Spivack, Danielle   SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.13   4 
 10    37 Eisenbies, Carra    SO HINGHAM                   8.15   1 
 11    24 Burns, Alexandria   FR HINGHAM                   8.16   1 
 12   151 Coate, Michelle     SR PEMBROKE                  8.22   2 
 13   201 Germain, Makisha    SO RANDOLPH                  8.23   3 
 14   378 Boyd, Elisheba      JR RANDOLPH                  8.32   3 
 15   125 Yost, Tori          SR MIDDLEBORO                8.34   5 
 16   107 Dargelis, Bridgett  SO MIDDLEBORO                8.36   5 
 17   332 Ferraro, Alicia     FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40   4 
 18   274 Tedeschi, Elizabet  SO SCITUATE                  8.42   2 
 19   108 Demoiles, Erika     SO MIDDLEBORO                8.42   5 
 19   200 Georges, Shai       SR RANDOLPH                  8.42   3 
 21   375 Cahill, Christen    FR PEMBROKE                  8.45   2 
 22   329 Dempsey, Karen      JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.52   4 
 23   268 Quenzer, Ellie      SO SCITUATE                  8.56   2 
 24   113 Hambly, Alexa       SO MIDDLEBORO                8.64   5 
 25   234 Roberts, Bridget    SR ROCKLAND                  8.66   5 
 26   256 King, Molly         FR SCITUATE                  8.70   2 
 27   139 Sugrue, Kayla       SO NORTH QUINCY              8.72   1 
 28   307 Pearsons, Anna      FR SILVER LAKE               8.73   4 
 29   281 Carley, Kendra      JR SILVER LAKE               8.74   4 
 30   381 Petit, Quintessa    JR QUINCY                    9.13   3 
 31   321 Woodman, Caitlin    FR SILVER LAKE               9.22   4 
 32   227 Ketterer, Taryn     JR ROCKLAND                  9.23   5 
 33   192 Smith, Rachel       SO QUINCY                    9.43   3 
 34   132 Lee, Sophie         SO NORTH QUINCY              9.59   1 
 35   195 Wong, Amanda        SO QUINCY                    9.67   3 
 36   131 Ghossoub, Gayelle   SO NORTH QUINCY             10.09   1 
 --   386 miranda, lindsey    SR PEMBROKE                   XDQ  11 
 --   172 Raffa, Steph        SO PEMBROKE                    DQ   2 
 --    53 Jackson, Lily       SR HINGHAM                  X8.16   6 
 --    30 Carroll, Annalise   SO HINGHAM                  X8.41   6 
 --    20 Arcement, Danielle  JR HINGHAM                  X8.58   7 
 --    83 Paven, Lia          SR HINGHAM                  X8.63   6 
 --   330 Doherty, Erin       FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.71   8 
 --   253 James, Meaghan      FR SCITUATE                 X8.85   6 
 --   368 Tremblay, Kaylee    FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.93   7 
 --    72 McMichael, Madelin  JR HINGHAM                  X8.94   7 
 --   279 Cabral, Tara        SR SILVER LAKE              X8.98   7 
 --    87 Ross, Megan         SR HINGHAM                  X9.10   7 
 --   255 Kelly, Jo           FR SCITUATE                 X9.10  11 
 --    29 Caraway-Mud, Felis  SO HINGHAM                  X9.12  11 
 --   358 Poirier, Ashlee     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.12   6 
 --   167 Monti, Katie        SO PEMBROKE                 X9.15   6 
 --    67 Marshall, Charlott  FR HINGHAM                  X9.16   8 
 --   110 Garanito, Jessica   SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.17   6 
 --    56 Larsen, Emma        FR HINGHAM                  X9.18  10 
 --    77 Neat, Emma          FR HINGHAM                  X9.18   9 
 --    35 DesMarais, Amy      SO HINGHAM                  X9.23   6 
 --   145 Arscott, Anna       FR PEMBROKE                 X9.23   8 
 --   271 Sheehan, Morgan     SO SCITUATE                 X9.23   7 
 --   235 Shea, Melissa       SR ROCKLAND                 X9.25   9 
 --    55 Kam, Ariana         JR HINGHAM                  X9.25   7 
 --   150 Claflin, Caroline   SR PEMBROKE                 X9.33  10 
 --   344 Laubacher, Audrey   FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.33  10 
 --   305 Moalli, Laura       FR SILVER LAKE              X9.37   9 
 --   149 Burgess, Abby       FR PEMBROKE                 X9.42  10 
 --   337 Garneau, Kristina   FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.45   7 
 --   266 Pasini, Alyssa      FR SCITUATE                 X9.46   8 
 --    32 Chipman, Kira       FR HINGHAM                  X9.49   8 
 --   100 Zimbone, Carly      FR HINGHAM                  X9.51  11 
 --   258 Litchfield, Tori    FR SCITUATE                 X9.55   9 
 --    44 Graham, Alison      FR HINGHAM                  X9.56   8 
 --   335 Fry, Taylor         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.57   9 
 --   238 Wallace, Tamia      SR ROCKLAND                 X9.59   8 
 --    99 Wiley, Devon        FR HINGHAM                  X9.81   9 
 --   388 McCullough, Nellie  FR HINGHAM                  X9.89   9 
 --   383 Eckerson, Olivia    SO HINGHAM                  X9.94   9 
 --   148 Budak, Meghan       SR PEMBROKE                X10.64  11 
 --    86 Robinson, Christin  FR HINGHAM                 X10.68  10 
 --   102 Bearse, Alex        SO MIDDLEBORO              X11.27   8 
 --   366 Thompson, Madison   FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.57  11 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   584 Stone, Jackson      SR HINGHAM                   6.82   1 
  2   842 Blight, Justin      SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.91   4 
  3   735 Mbengam, Godfred    SR RANDOLPH                  7.02   3 
  4   737 Menard, Bryce       SR RANDOLPH                  7.06   3 
  5   844 Cacciatore, Domeni  JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.09   4 
  6   749 Tarawalie, Adu      JR RANDOLPH                  7.09   3 
  7   806 Mahoney, Patrick    SR SILVER LAKE               7.13   4  7.128
  8   833 Vaughn, Nick        SR SILVER LAKE               7.13   4  7.130
  9   570 Osborn, Douglas     JR HINGHAM                   7.14   1 
 10   576 Rein, Harry         SR HINGHAM                   7.17   1 
 11   898 Lumbert, William    SO HINGHAM                   7.26   1 
 12   772 Walker, Nick        SO SCITUATE                  7.27   2  7.264
 13   644 Madden, Andy        SR PEMBROKE                  7.27   2  7.268
 14   891 Winkleman, Malte    SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.31   4 
 15   592 Weller, Karl        JR HINGHAM                   7.33   1 
 16   622 Trocchio, Tim       SO MIDDLEBORO                7.37   5 
 17   777 Bissett, Will       SO SILVER LAKE               7.41   4 
 18   620 Terri, Josh         JR MIDDLEBORO                7.43   5 
 19   715 Ung, Kevin          SR QUINCY                    7.45   3 
 20   662 Kelley-Manning, Ty  FR PEMBROKE                  7.45   2 
 21   751 Vaval, Johnaton     SR RANDOLPH                  7.47   3 
 22   770 Trevena, Keaton     SO SCITUATE                  7.48   2 
 23   637 O'Brien, Ben        SR NORTH QUINCY              7.59   1 
 24   679 Richards, Ryan      FR PEMBROKE                  7.61   2 
 25   880 Schneider, Richard  FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.62   4 
 26   808 McGilvray, Ryan     SO SILVER LAKE               7.66   4 
 27   701 Hurd, Quinton       FR QUINCY                    7.69   3 
 28   606 Estabrooks, Greg    FR MIDDLEBORO                7.94   5 
 29   654 Graham, Alden       FR PEMBROKE                  8.02   2 
 30   601 Burgess, Stephen    FR MIDDLEBORO                8.06   5 
 31   765 Norton, Bob         SR SCITUATE                  8.17   2 
 32   773 Westelman, Aaron    JR SCITUATE                  8.24   2 
 --   727 Facey, Brinston     JR RANDOLPH                 X7.31   7 
 --   746 Reid, Dashawn       SO RANDOLPH                 X7.39   8 
 --   800 Ho, Walter          FR SILVER LAKE              X7.66   8 
 --   538 Forker, James       SO HINGHAM                  X7.68   6 
 --   582 Stasio, Anthony     FR HINGHAM                  X7.74   7 
 --   561 Minassian, Kevin    JR HINGHAM                  X7.74   5 
 --   785 Critch, Jake        JR SILVER LAKE              X7.81   6 
 --   590 Townsend, Steve     FR HINGHAM                  X7.91   9 
 --   528 Blanchard, John     FR HINGHAM                  X7.91   6 
 --   738 Morales-Noriega, J  FR RANDOLPH                 X7.92   8 
 --   591 Vidal, Nicholas     FR HINGHAM                  X7.92   8 
 --   545 Hobbs, Liam         FR HINGHAM                  X7.95   8 
 --   853 Davis, Scott        SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.99   5 
 --   523 Alvarado, Joseph    SR HINGHAM                  X8.00   5 
 --   838 Arena, James        JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.06   9 
 --   904 Oneal, Pharaoh      FR RANDOLPH                 X8.13   8 
 --   846 Caliri, Anthony     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.16   5 
 --   546 Hunt, Brendan       FR HINGHAM                  X8.21   7 
 --   553 Mallard, Daniel     FR HINGHAM                  X8.22   7 
 --   543 Harrington, Sean    FR HINGHAM                  X8.23   7 
 --   856 Foscaldo, Nick      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.23   6 
 --   589 Townsend, Nathan    FR HINGHAM                  X8.24   8 
 --   526 Awtry, Nicholas     FR HINGHAM                  X8.28   9 
 --   558 McGinnis, Colin     JR HINGHAM                  X8.30   6 
 --   911 Lewis, Christopher  SO HINGHAM                  X8.41   7 
 --   547 Kam, Brandon        FR HINGHAM                  X8.45   9 
 --   910 Miedaner, Nicholas  FR HINGHAM                  X8.46   8 
 --   600 Brayton, Ben        FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.58   6 
 --   681 Royek, Grant        FR PEMBROKE                 X8.59   6 
 --   643 Cahill, Tim         SR PEMBROKE                 X8.77   7 
 --   676 McCue, Shawn        JR PEMBROKE                 X8.86   9 
 --   878 Roy, John           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.87   7 
 --   905 Freire, Osmar       FR RANDOLPH                 X9.32   9 
 --   594 Whitney, Brendan    FR HINGHAM                  X9.56   9 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Baker, Rachel       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:10.80  
  2   175 Savage, Chelsea     JR PEMBROKE               3:12.20  
  3   251 Hoffman, Hanna      SO SCITUATE               3:12.50  
  4    92 Sullivan, Morgan    FR HINGHAM                3:12.90  
  5    70 McConville, Julie   SO HINGHAM                3:13.30  
  6   262 Murray, Katie       SR SCITUATE               3:31.80  
  7    79 O'Hanley, Elizabet  JR HINGHAM                3:32.40  
  8   164 Leary, Jessica      SR PEMBROKE               3:36.20  
  9   331 Egan, Casey         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.60  
 10   162 Kell, Tessa         SO PEMBROKE               3:38.20  
 11   245 Coppola, Karly      JR SCITUATE               3:38.60  
 12    66 MacCune, Kenzie     FR HINGHAM                3:39.30  
 13   236 Tamborella, Courtn  SR ROCKLAND               3:43.80  
 14   351 Mielbye, Kristi     SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:44.80  
 15   143 Zheng, Mary         SO NORTH QUINCY           3:44.90  
 16   116 Lynch, Maggie       SO MIDDLEBORO             3:45.20  
 17   163 Kelley, Caroline    FR PEMBROKE               3:45.80  
 17   118 Newton, Sarah       SO MIDDLEBORO             3:45.80  
 19   160 Harland, Sara       SO PEMBROKE               3:46.70  
 20   313 Ruxton, Jess        SO SILVER LAKE            3:49.50  
 21    31 Cerio, Gabriella    FR HINGHAM                3:53.00  
 22   297 Harley, Caroline    SO SILVER LAKE            3:59.80  
 23   365 Sword, Lauren       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:02.00  
 24   142 Yao, Amanda         FR NORTH QUINCY           4:02.30  
 25   283 Cordingly, Olivia   SO SILVER LAKE            4:07.00  
 26   239 Adams, Sarah        JR SCITUATE               4:08.70  
 27   215 Connors, Jacky      SO ROCKLAND               4:09.10  
 28   219 Garrity, Maureen    JR ROCKLAND               4:12.40  
 29   287 Doyle, Margaret     SO SILVER LAKE            4:13.90  
 30   198 Diec, Nhi           JR RANDOLPH               4:16.80  
 30   291 Fiske, Evelyn       SO SILVER LAKE            4:16.80  
 32   103 Black, Katie        SO MIDDLEBORO             4:18.10  
 33   122 Shannon, Jessica    FR MIDDLEBORO             4:19.50  
 34    46 Griffin, Erin       FR HINGHAM                4:21.50  
 35   208 Nguyen, Tuong       FR RANDOLPH               4:21.90  
 36    88 Saran, Molly        FR HINGHAM                4:24.30  
 37   303 Lormer, Abigail     SO SILVER LAKE            4:34.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Gallagher, Wesley   JR PEMBROKE               2:42.50  
  2   661 Kelley, Ryan        SR PEMBROKE               2:43.00  
  3   825 Smith, Jimmy        SR SILVER LAKE            2:45.90  
  4   807 May, Bernard        JR SILVER LAKE            2:46.90  
  5   565 Nevins, Christophe  JR HINGHAM                2:47.30  
  6   875 Moran, Brendan      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:47.90  
  7   533 Burleigh, Duncan    SO HINGHAM                2:48.10  
  8   555 McCallum, Kevin     JR HINGHAM                2:48.60  
  9   745 Reed, Armani        JR RANDOLPH               2:49.00  
 10   674 Moran, Ryan         SR PEMBROKE               2:50.60  
 11   536 Dwyer, Levi         JR HINGHAM                2:52.30  
 12   687 Stafford, Christia  FR PEMBROKE               2:52.60  
 13   885 Stephansky, Nathan  SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.80  
 13   626 Gillespie, Nichola  JR NORTH QUINCY           2:52.80  
 15   608 Frazier, Cameron    SR MIDDLEBORO             2:53.10  
 16   659 Karstunen, Eric     SR PEMBROKE               2:59.00  
 17   761 Mingels, Brian      JR SCITUATE               2:59.20  
 18   870 Londergan, Chris    SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:59.60  
 19   658 Johnson, Greg       SR PEMBROKE               3:01.90  
 20   849 Chapman, Brian      JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:03.50  
 21   884 Spathanos, Frank    SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:03.60  
 22   828 Stafford, Tyler     FR SILVER LAKE            3:03.90  
 23   779 Coneeny, John       JR SILVER LAKE            3:04.30  
 24   671 McMahon, Mike       SO PEMBROKE               3:05.70  
 25   855 Durant, Tyler       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.10  
 26   757 Garman, Ben         SO SCITUATE               3:07.00  
 27   816 Ostiguy, William    SR SILVER LAKE            3:07.30  
 28   854 Donovan, Kevin      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.00  
 29   607 Fahey, Nick         SO MIDDLEBORO             3:08.40  
 30   574 Port, Joshua        JR HINGHAM                3:09.80  
 31   882 Shannon, Lukas      JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:13.80  
 32   728 Fils, Clarence      SR RANDOLPH               3:14.50  
 33   631 Ho, Bond            JR NORTH QUINCY           3:15.00  
 34   534 Case, Zachary       SO HINGHAM                3:17.20  
 35   650 Fine, Addison       FR PEMBROKE               3:17.80  
 36   817 Paiva, Kevin        FR SILVER LAKE            3:18.30  
 37   554 Marjollet, Pierre   FR HINGHAM                3:19.90  
 38   567 Noordzij, Jacob     FR HINGHAM                3:20.00  
 39   883 Sheppard, Brian     FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.50  
 40   680 Romero, Mike        SR PEMBROKE               3:20.70  
 41   530 Boyle, Michael      SR HINGHAM                3:21.00  
 42   838 Arena, James        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:21.50  
 43   525 Avallon, Thomas     JR HINGHAM                3:23.60  
 44   535 Cvarch, Benjamin    SO HINGHAM                3:23.80  
 45   826 Splaine, Brian      SO SILVER LAKE            3:27.40  
 46   572 Pershing, William   FR HINGHAM                3:27.80  
 47   668 Martin, Philip      FR PEMBROKE               3:31.60  
 48   759 Kupchella, Carter   SO SCITUATE               3:34.60  
 49   669 Mattie, Joshua      FR PEMBROKE               3:36.40  
 50   577 Rodiger, Albert     FR HINGHAM                3:36.60  
 51   549 Krunholz, Samuel    FR HINGHAM                3:38.10  
 52   673 Mizzoni, Craig      FR PEMBROKE               3:38.30  
 53   862 Hiltz, Alec         FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:38.60  
 54   835 Willinder, Alex     FR SILVER LAKE            3:41.10  
 55   729 Francis, Sam        SO RANDOLPH               3:48.00  
 56   829 Tuttle, David       FR SILVER LAKE            3:53.80  
 57   805 MacSwain, Steve     FR SILVER LAKE            3:55.40  
 58   864 Huyghe, Chris       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:56.00  
 59   527 Barrett, Stephen    FR HINGHAM                3:59.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 Scanlan, Mary       SR PEMBROKE               1:41.90  
  2    63 Lumbert, Alyssa     SR HINGHAM                1:45.40  
  3    59 Lee, Rachel         SR HINGHAM                1:47.30  
  4   197 Desir, Stephanie    SO RANDOLPH               1:49.00  
  5   322 Baker, Abby         SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.20  
  6   269 Sandham, Rachel     SO SCITUATE               1:49.60  
  7   170 Pham, Vanessa       JR PEMBROKE               1:50.00  
  8   161 James, Sarah        JR PEMBROKE               1:53.10  
  9   168 Ng, Michaela        JR PEMBROKE               1:53.40  
 10   356 Peck, Melissa       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.70  
 11   370 Wells, Hannah       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:55.10  
 12   104 Bryant, Amber       JR MIDDLEBORO             1:55.80  
 13   314 Smith, Kelli        SO SILVER LAKE            1:56.40  
 14   272 Soucey, Cassandra   JR SCITUATE               1:57.80  
 15   105 Carey, Marguerite   SO MIDDLEBORO             1:59.70  
 16   339 Gould, Amelia       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:59.90  
 17   196 Berenguer, Jasmine  FR RANDOLPH               2:00.60  
 18    40 Fitzgerald, Olivia  SR HINGHAM                2:01.00  
 19   275 Boerger, Emily      JR SILVER LAKE            2:01.60  
 20    74 Miller, Kelly       FR HINGHAM                2:01.70  
 21   138 Schwartz, Carolyn   FR NORTH QUINCY           2:02.40  
 22   238 Wallace, Tamia      SR ROCKLAND               2:02.60  
 23   128 Bonoli, Lia         SO NORTH QUINCY           2:03.30  
 23   240 Banks, Hailey       FR SCITUATE               2:03.30  
 25   180 Teevans, Rachel     SO PEMBROKE               2:07.10  
 26   213 Bonito, Danielle    SR ROCKLAND               2:07.50  
 27   190 Scarnicci, Jennife  SO QUINCY                 2:07.80  
 28    42 Gibbons, Jenna      FR HINGHAM                2:13.00  
 29   214 Conley-Wilson, Kia  SO ROCKLAND               2:13.80  
 30   289 Filliettaz-Domingu  FR SILVER LAKE            2:20.90  
 31    93 Swindell, Kali      FR HINGHAM                2:23.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   813 Nickerson, Jim      JR SILVER LAKE            1:28.50  
  1   692 Vercollone, Joe     JR PEMBROKE               1:28.50  
  3   613 O'Connell, Jason    JR MIDDLEBORO             1:29.10  
  4   869 Laubacher, Luke     SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.50  
  5   532 Brown, Carter       SR HINGHAM                1:30.20  
  6   790 Ferro, Matthew      SR SILVER LAKE            1:30.90  
  7   753 Kahrs, Jack         JR SCITUATE               1:32.00  
  8   609 Glendye, Scott      SR MIDDLEBORO             1:33.30  
  9   686 Stack, Jaren        SR PEMBROKE               1:33.40  
 10   867 Kennedy, Paul       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.60  
 11   529 Bolze, Andrew       FR HINGHAM                1:34.60  
 12   688 Stafford, William   FR PEMBROKE               1:35.00  
 13   595 Whitney, Grant      SO HINGHAM                1:35.30  
 14   733 Louis, Steph        SR RANDOLPH               1:35.60  
 15   890 Williams, Greg      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:35.80  
 16   657 Horn, Kris          JR PEMBROKE               1:36.30  
 17   617 Schofield, Kenny    SO MIDDLEBORO             1:37.70  
 18   603 Crogan, Patrick     SO MIDDLEBORO             1:37.90  
 19   913 Mbengam, John       SR RANDOLPH               1:38.30  
 20   690 Tocher, Lucas       FR PEMBROKE               1:41.90  
 21   859 Gould, Dan          JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.30  
 22   740 Nathan, Knyle       FR RANDOLPH               1:47.40  
 23   814 Nolan, Joe          JR SILVER LAKE            1:49.20  
 24   763 Murray, Jeff        SO SCITUATE               1:59.40  
 25   605 Espoito, Stephen    FR MIDDLEBORO             2:07.00  
 26   619 Sterns, Parkes      SO MIDDLEBORO             2:17.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    38 Elinoff, Katelyn    SO HINGHAM                  42.70   2 
  2   176 Scanlan, Mary       SR PEMBROKE                 44.30   1 
  3    22 Barrett, Abbie      JR HINGHAM                  45.10   2 
  4    58 Leahy, Julia        JR HINGHAM                  45.90   2 
  5   371 Wells, Healy        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.00   3 
  6   120 Perry, Traci        SO MIDDLEBORO               46.20   4 
  7   336 Galewski, Nicole    SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.30   3 
  8   170 Pham, Vanessa       JR PEMBROKE                 46.80   1 
  8   341 Hayley, Bukow       FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.80   3 
 10   202 Gordon, Brittney    SO RANDOLPH                 47.50   5 
 11   338 Gately, Victoria    FR WHITMAN-HANSON           47.80   6 
 12   108 Demoiles, Erika     SO MIDDLEBORO               48.00   4 
 13   265 Palmer, Shaia       SO SCITUATE                 48.30   1 
 14   286 Doubleday, Hadley   SR SILVER LAKE              48.50   3 
 15   174 Rowell, Jackie      SO PEMBROKE                 48.60   1 
 15    97 Watson, Maggie      SO HINGHAM                  48.60   2 
 17   309 Powell, Meghan      SO SILVER LAKE              49.20   3 
 18   298 Hurley, Leah        SR SILVER LAKE              49.50   3 
 19   281 Carley, Kendra      JR SILVER LAKE              49.60   6 
 20   261 McCormack, Kate     FR SCITUATE                 49.80   1 
 20   252 Hurley, Jocelin     JR SCITUATE                 49.80   6 
 22   114 Johnson, Amanda     FR MIDDLEBORO               49.90   4 
 23   223 Grafton, Kaitlyn    SO ROCKLAND                 50.20   4 
 24   231 Mitchell, Meaghan   SR ROCKLAND                 50.60   4 
 25   260 Mahoney, Kristina   SO SCITUATE                 51.20   1 
 26   300 Kearney, Michelle   FR SILVER LAKE              51.50   6 
 27   218 Gardner, Kristen    SO ROCKLAND                 53.90   4 
 27   145 Arscott, Anna       FR PEMBROKE                 53.90   5 
 29   222 Goudy, Cara         SO ROCKLAND                 55.00   6 
 30   172 Raffa, Steph        SO PEMBROKE                 56.20   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   844 Cacciatore, Domeni  JR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.30   3 
  2   722 Colin, Xavier       SR RANDOLPH                 37.50   4 
  3   735 Mbengam, Godfred    SR RANDOLPH                 37.70   4 
  4   898 Lumbert, William    SO HINGHAM                  38.30   2 
  5   812 Naticchioni, Ryan   JR SILVER LAKE              38.40   3 
  6   612 Leary, Brendan      JR MIDDLEBORO               38.70   3 
  7   865 Iannone, Anthony    JR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.90   3 
  8   675 Nee, Alec           SR PEMBROKE                 39.70   1 
  8   570 Osborn, Douglas     JR HINGHAM                  39.70   2 
 10   718 Acacia, Jerry       SR RANDOLPH                 39.90   4 
 11   752 Barnard, Michael    JR SCITUATE                 40.00   1 
 12   647 Cullity, Steve      JR PEMBROKE                 40.60   1 
 13   682 Sayce, Steven       JR PEMBROKE                 41.30   1 
 14   540 Greene, Sean        JR HINGHAM                  41.40   2 
 15   813 Nickerson, Jim      JR SILVER LAKE              41.70   3 
 15   732 Lopes, Tashawn      FR RANDOLPH                 41.70   4 
 17   762 Morrissey, Ian      JR SCITUATE                 41.80   1 
 17   859 Gould, Dan          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           41.80   6 
 19   863 Howard, Andrew      JR WHITMAN-HANSON           42.00   5 
 19   798 Haynes, Brendan     JR SILVER LAKE              42.00   6 
 21   557 McCourt, Robert     FR HINGHAM                  42.70   5 
 22   905 Freire, Osmar       FR RANDOLPH                 43.90   5 
 23   601 Burgess, Stephen    FR MIDDLEBORO               44.10   3 
 24   571 Pershing, Harry     JR HINGHAM                  45.00   2 
 25   782 Conte, Adam         SO SILVER LAKE              45.70   6 
 26   848 Casarano, Nick      JR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   5 
 27   645 Champa, Andrew      FR PEMBROKE                 47.40   6 
 28   550 Leary, William      JR HINGHAM                  47.50   2 
 29   643 Cahill, Tim         SR PEMBROKE                 47.90   1 
 30   600 Brayton, Ben        FR MIDDLEBORO               48.70   6 
 31   791 Frizzell, Tom       JR SILVER LAKE              48.90   5 
 32   681 Royek, Grant        FR PEMBROKE                 56.00   6 
 --   738 Morales-Noriega, J  FR RANDOLPH                    DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 Connick, Heather    SR PEMBROKE              11:50.30  
  2   129 Brady, Erica        SR NORTH QUINCY          12:27.10  
  3   324 Cacciatore, Gianna  SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:28.70  
  4   347 Martin, Lizzie      FR WHITMAN-HANSON        13:44.60  
  5   212 Asci, Jen           JR ROCKLAND              14:01.60  
  6   164 Leary, Jessica      SR PEMBROKE              14:10.50  
  7   106 Connor, Sarah       JR MIDDLEBORO            14:20.70  
  8   320 White, Kirsten      SO SILVER LAKE           14:32.10  
  9   178 Simon, Joyce        SR PEMBROKE              14:44.00  
 10   232 Orlando, Jessica    JR ROCKLAND              15:02.30  
 11   116 Lynch, Maggie       SO MIDDLEBORO            15:29.20  
 12   199 Duong, Jenny        SO RANDOLPH              15:30.80  
 13   196 Berenguer, Jasmine  FR RANDOLPH              15:35.80  
 14   226 Joyce, Shelby       JR ROCKLAND              15:55.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   888 Sullivan, Tyler     SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:06.20  
  2   879 Ryan, Pat           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:13.00  
  3   795 Hansen, Ryan        SR SILVER LAKE           10:28.70  
  4   787 Delaney, Travis     SR SILVER LAKE           10:29.10  
  5   628 Green, Dan          SR NORTH QUINCY          10:31.80  
  6   815 Noland, Derik       SO SILVER LAKE           10:48.20  
  7   609 Glendye, Scott      SR MIDDLEBORO            11:19.10  
  8   837 Adams, Spencer      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:28.60  
  9   618 Stearns, Connor     JR MIDDLEBORO            11:36.10  
 10   560 Mildrum, Samuel     FR HINGHAM               11:58.00  
 11   602 Cowan, Justin       SR MIDDLEBORO            12:00.90  
 12   552 Lytle, Jacob        JR HINGHAM               12:08.80  
 13   642 Berry, Taylor       SR PEMBROKE              12:19.90  
 14   703 Kasanoff, Josh      JR QUINCY                12:23.30  
 15   641 Anderson, Ethan     SR PEMBROKE              12:46.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.40   1 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:55.80   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:57.10   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:58.40   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:59.10   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:03.00   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:05.00   3 
  8 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:05.60   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:09.40   3 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:09.80   1 
 11 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:12.80   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:14.00   3 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:15.30   3 
 14 QUINCY H. S.                                        2:15.50   2 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:20.30   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:39.10   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:40.90   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.90   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.40   1 
  5 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:43.60   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:47.60   2 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:48.00   1 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  1:48.60   3 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:49.50   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:50.90   3 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:51.90   2 
 12 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:52.20   2 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  1:54.50   2 
 14 WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                 1:55.70   3 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   1:58.10   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:16.20   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:21.60   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:21.90   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:26.30   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:29.40   1 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:37.40   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:43.40   1 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:46.70   2 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:54.20   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:56.20   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:57.70   2 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:57.90   2 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:02.70   2 
 14 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:27.40   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:43.70   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:47.30   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:47.50   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  3:48.00   2 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  3:51.10   2 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:55.20   1 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:56.60   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:02.00   1 
  9 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:03.00   2 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:16.70   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:46.70   2 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:58.90   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Coate, Michelle     SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  2   138 Schwartz, Carolyn   FR NORTH QUINCY          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  3   316 Supple, Allison     JR SILVER LAKE            4-09.00      1.44m 
  4   216 Crawford, Emily     SR ROCKLAND              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5   267 Powers, Kathlerine  FR SCITUATE               4-07.00      1.39m 
  6   126 Bennett, Rose       SO NORTH QUINCY           4-05.00      1.34m 
  6   360 Richner, Samantha   SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
  8   346 Mahoney, Jen        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   382 Valero, Maddie      JR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10   159 Hall, Meagan        SR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11   124 Withrow, Jenna      SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12   213 Bonito, Danielle    SR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12   231 Mitchell, Meaghan   SR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 14   149 Burgess, Abby       FR PEMBROKE               4-01.00      1.24m 
 14   115 Kinch, Lizzie       JR MIDDLEBORO             4-01.00      1.24m 
 16   251 Hoffman, Hanna      SO SCITUATE              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 17   158 Gratzer, Jessica    FR PEMBROKE              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 17   205 Mbengam, Anna       JR RANDOLPH              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 17   114 Johnson, Amanda     FR MIDDLEBORO            J4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   378 Boyd, Elisheba      JR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 --   377 Boyd, Azariah       FR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 --   261 McCormack, Kate     FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   753 Kahrs, Jack         JR SCITUATE               6-03.00      1.90m 
  2   899 McDowell, Chris     SO HINGHAM                5-11.00      1.80m 
  3   657 Horn, Kris          JR PEMBROKE               5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   842 Blight, Justin      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   739 Morrill, Tim        SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   728 Fils, Clarence      SR RANDOLPH               5-05.00      1.65m 
  7   804 Levenson, Nick      OS SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7   616 Ranahan, Jeff       SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9   852 Croghan, Stephen    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   794 Hamm, Michael       JR SILVER LAKE            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10   584 Stone, Jackson      SR HINGHAM                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10   756 Fenton, Max         FR SCITUATE               5-03.00      1.60m 
 13   539 Greene, Andrew      SR HINGHAM               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14   761 Mingels, Brian      JR SCITUATE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15   832 Vaughn, Mitchell    FR SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 16   876 O'Donnell, Dan      SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17   647 Cullity, Steve      JR PEMBROKE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 --   732 Lopes, Tashawn      FR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 --   617 Schofield, Kenny    SO MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 --   603 Crogan, Patrick     SO MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    38 Elinoff, Katelyn    SO HINGHAM               15-08.50      4.78m 
  2   205 Mbengam, Anna       JR RANDOLPH              15-04.50      4.68m 
  3   151 Coate, Michelle     SR PEMBROKE              15-03.50      4.66m 
  4   216 Crawford, Emily     SR ROCKLAND              15-02.50      4.63m 
  5   363 Spivack, Danielle   SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-07.75      4.46m 
  6    33 Clark, Molly        JR HINGHAM               14-05.50      4.40m 
  7   336 Galewski, Nicole    SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-03.00      4.34m 
  8   120 Perry, Traci        SO MIDDLEBORO            13-11.25      4.24m 
  9   200 Georges, Shai       SR RANDOLPH              13-10.50      4.22m 
 10   314 Smith, Kelli        SO SILVER LAKE           13-09.50      4.20m 
 11   310 Radomski, Paige     JR SILVER LAKE           13-08.50      4.17m 
 12   126 Bennett, Rose       SO NORTH QUINCY          13-03.50      4.05m 
 13   159 Hall, Meagan        SR PEMBROKE              13-00.50      3.97m 
 14   210 St. Germain, Gaell  SR RANDOLPH              12-08.00      3.86m 
 15   125 Yost, Tori          SR MIDDLEBORO            12-07.50      3.84m 
 16   236 Tamborella, Courtn  SR ROCKLAND              12-06.00      3.81m 
 16   309 Powell, Meghan      SO SILVER LAKE           12-06.00      3.81m 
 16   269 Sandham, Rachel     SO SCITUATE              12-06.00      3.81m 
 19   189 Newman, Kayla       SO QUINCY                11-08.00      3.55m 
 20   265 Palmer, Shaia       SO SCITUATE              11-06.25      3.51m 
 21   104 Bryant, Amber       JR MIDDLEBORO            11-04.25      3.46m 
 22   375 Cahill, Christen    FR PEMBROKE              10-06.50      3.21m 
 --   326 Collins, Melanie    SO WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            
 --    51 Holden, Shannon     JR HINGHAM                   FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   842 Blight, Justin      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-08.25      6.30m 
  2   737 Menard, Bryce       SR RANDOLPH              18-10.50      5.75m 
  3   718 Acacia, Jerry       SR RANDOLPH              18-10.25      5.74m 
  4   806 Mahoney, Patrick    SR SILVER LAKE           18-07.00      5.66m 
  5   753 Kahrs, Jack         JR SCITUATE              18-06.50      5.65m 
  6   686 Stack, Jaren        SR PEMBROKE              18-04.75      5.60m 
  7   899 McDowell, Chris     SO HINGHAM               18-03.75      5.58m 
  8   612 Leary, Brendan      JR MIDDLEBORO            18-00.50      5.49m 
  9   865 Iannone, Anthony    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-10.50      5.44m 
 10   584 Stone, Jackson      SR HINGHAM               17-09.50      5.42m 
 11   540 Greene, Sean        JR HINGHAM               17-07.00      5.35m 
 12   844 Cacciatore, Domeni  JR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-11.50      5.16m 
 13   808 McGilvray, Ryan     SO SILVER LAKE           16-10.50      5.14m 
 14   616 Ranahan, Jeff       SR MIDDLEBORO            16-10.00      5.13m 
 15   620 Terri, Josh         JR MIDDLEBORO            16-09.25      5.11m 
 16   723 DaCosta, Evandro    FR RANDOLPH              16-08.50      5.09m 
 17   647 Cullity, Steve      JR PEMBROKE              16-06.75      5.04m 
 18   662 Kelley-Manning, Ty  FR PEMBROKE              16-05.00      5.00m 
 19   770 Trevena, Keaton     SO SCITUATE              16-03.00      4.95m 
 20   762 Morrissey, Ian      JR SCITUATE              15-05.50      4.71m 
 21   786 Davies, Robert      JR SILVER LAKE           15-04.50      4.68m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   119 Perry, Jillian      JR MIDDLEBORO            32-00.00      9.75m 
  2   221 Gilcoine, Nicole    SO ROCKLAND              31-10.00      9.70m 
  3   276 Bond, Stephanie     SR SILVER LAKE           31-02.00      9.49m 
  4    34 Craft, Amber        SR HINGHAM               30-08.50      9.35m 
  5   294 Gonsalves, Sierra   SR SILVER LAKE           30-04.50      9.25m 
  6   150 Claflin, Caroline   SR PEMBROKE              28-03.50      8.62m 
  7   278 Briggs, Nicole      SO SILVER LAKE           27-11.00      8.50m 
  8    30 Carroll, Annalise   SO HINGHAM               27-10.00      8.48m 
  9   153 Davenport, April    SR PEMBROKE              26-04.00      8.02m 
 10   353 Newcomb, Victoria   SR WHITMAN-HANSON        26-03.00      8.00m 
 11    68 McCabe, Colleen     SR HINGHAM               25-10.00      7.87m 
 12   124 Withrow, Jenna      SR MIDDLEBORO            25-07.00      7.79m 
 13   108 Demoiles, Erika     SO MIDDLEBORO            25-04.00      7.72m 
 14   230 Minahan, Samantha   FR ROCKLAND              24-09.00      7.54m 
 15   387 Huang, Si Han       SO NORTH QUINCY          24-07.00      7.49m 
 15   227 Ketterer, Taryn     JR ROCKLAND              24-07.00      7.49m 
 17   350 Melanson, Ashley    SO WHITMAN-HANSON        24-06.00      7.46m 
 18   362 Shurlock, Brenna    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-02.50      7.37m 
 19   193 Spargo, Sarah       SO QUINCY                23-08.00      7.21m 
 20   225 Humphrey-Kiger, Ki  JR ROCKLAND              23-05.00      7.13m 
 21   127 Bolden, Vanessa     SO NORTH QUINCY          23-04.00      7.11m 
 22   158 Gratzer, Jessica    FR PEMBROKE              23-02.25      7.06m 
 23   253 James, Meaghan      FR SCITUATE              22-05.00      6.83m 
 24   245 Coppola, Karly      JR SCITUATE              21-04.75      6.52m 
 25   204 Levesque, Carly     SO RANDOLPH              21-03.00      6.47m 
 26   148 Budak, Meghan       SR PEMBROKE              20-11.75      6.39m 
 27   348 McDonough, Elysa    FR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-09.00      6.32m 
 28    80 Page, Sarah         SR HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
 29   377 Boyd, Azariah       FR RANDOLPH              18-10.00      5.74m 
 30   244 Coppola, Jenni      FR SCITUATE              18-02.75      5.55m 
 31   301 Kennedy, Riley      FR SILVER LAKE           17-11.00      5.46m 
 32   243 Coan, Melanie       SO SCITUATE              16-10.00      5.13m 
 --   235 Shea, Melissa       SR ROCKLAND             X21-03.25      6.48m 
 --    29 Caraway-Mud, Felis  SO HINGHAM              X20-03.50      6.18m 
 --   101 Zurita, Czarina     SR HINGHAM              X20-01.50      6.13m 
 --   117 Mainini, Lauren     JR MIDDLEBORO           X20-01.00      6.12m 
 --   340 Hart, Janet         SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-01.00      6.12m 
 --   109 Einstein, Jaclyn    FR MIDDLEBORO           X19-08.50      6.00m 
 --   238 Wallace, Tamia      SR ROCKLAND             X19-06.50      5.95m 
 --    84 Pesci, Julia        SO HINGHAM              X19-04.50      5.90m 
 --    54 Johnson, Rachel     SO HINGHAM              X18-03.50      5.57m 
 --    96 Walsh, Ali          SR HINGHAM              X18-01.00      5.51m 
 --    50 Hern, Laura         SO HINGHAM              X17-10.50      5.44m 
 --   386 miranda, lindsey    SR PEMBROKE             X17-10.50      5.44m 
 --    65 MacCune, Allison    SR HINGHAM              X17-05.25      5.31m 
 --   333 Figgins, Caitlin    FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X16-11.75      5.17m 
 --    62 Lobe-Costanis, Rac  SO HINGHAM              X13-07.25      4.14m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   741 Nathan, Parris      SR RANDOLPH              45-03.00     13.79m 
  2   585 Sullivan, Brian     JR HINGHAM               44-08.00     13.61m 
  3   730 Hall, Rayon         SR RANDOLPH              41-09.00     12.72m 
  4   524 Antoine, Josh       SR HINGHAM               40-10.00     12.44m 
  5   821 Robinson, James     SR SILVER LAKE           40-09.50     12.43m 
  6   889 Tedeschi, Anthony   SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-11.50     12.17m 
  7   784 Copeland, Kyle      SR SILVER LAKE           39-10.00     12.14m 
  8   820 Quinn, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE           39-06.50     12.05m 
  9   725 Ducheine, Abel      SR RANDOLPH              38-04.00     11.68m 
 10   840 Baldwin, Zack       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-03.75     11.67m 
 11   576 Rein, Harry         SR HINGHAM               37-11.50     11.56m 
 12   655 Graham, Austin      SO PEMBROKE              36-06.00     11.12m 
 13   822 Roy, Brandon        SR SILVER LAKE           35-01.25     10.69m 
 14   881 Secatore, Michael   SR WHITMAN-HANSON        35-00.75     10.68m 
 15   708 Nunez, Elvin        SR QUINCY                33-05.00     10.18m 
 16   679 Richards, Ryan      FR PEMBROKE              33-00.25     10.06m 
 17   620 Terri, Josh         JR MIDDLEBORO            32-09.50      9.99m 
 18   724 Dodard, Garvin      SR RANDOLPH              32-09.00      9.98m 
 19   874 Monfils, Ian        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-05.00      9.88m 
 20   665 Lambiase, Brian     JR PEMBROKE              32-01.00      9.77m 
 20   758 Horgan, Brendan     SR SCITUATE              32-01.00      9.77m 
 22   664 Lambiase, Bobby     FR PEMBROKE              31-09.75      9.69m 
 23   541 Grosse, Jeffrey     JR HINGHAM               30-10.00      9.39m 
 24   893 Leone, Andrew       SR NORTH QUINCY          28-04.00      8.63m 
 25   621 Toomey, Connor      SO MIDDLEBORO            23-01.50      7.04m 
 --   827 Springer, MacKenzi  SO SILVER LAKE          X39-05.00     12.01m 
 --   868 Kruk, Derek         JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-10.25     11.23m 
 --   657 Horn, Kris          JR PEMBROKE             X36-05.50     11.11m 
 --   860 Green, Josh         JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X33-10.75     10.33m 
 --   887 Sullivan, Joe       SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X33-08.00     10.26m 
 --   544 Hirtle, Jake        SO HINGHAM              X31-03.50      9.53m 
 --   781 Connolly, Sterling  SO SILVER LAKE          X31-02.75      9.51m 
 --   801 Jackson, Matt       JR SILVER LAKE          X31-00.25      9.45m 
 --   823 Roy, Harrison       FR SILVER LAKE          X29-08.75      9.06m 
 --   686 Stack, Jaren        SR PEMBROKE             X29-01.00      8.86m 
 --   897 Healey, James       JR HINGHAM              X29-01.00      8.86m 
 --   776 Belcher, Zack       FR SILVER LAKE          X28-05.25      8.66m 
 --   569 Oronte, Daniel      SO HINGHAM              X28-04.50      8.64m 
 --   683 Scroggins, Pierce   SO PEMBROKE             X26-08.25      8.13m 
 --   654 Graham, Alden       FR PEMBROKE             X26-08.00      8.12m 
 --   845 Cadman, Dylan       SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-05.00      7.44m 
 --   653 Girard, Zach        JR PEMBROKE             X24-03.00      7.39m 
 --   573 Pett, Gregory       FR HINGHAM              X23-05.50      7.15m 
 --   788 Doucette, Nick      FR SILVER LAKE          X23-05.00      7.13m 
 --   593 Wheeler, Nicholas   SO HINGHAM              X22-02.00      6.75m 
 --   667 MacRae, Sean        FR PEMBROKE             X20-08.25      6.30m 
 --   796 Hayes, Michael      FR SILVER LAKE          X19-10.50      6.05m 
 --   678 Renand, Daniel      JR PEMBROKE             X19-01.00      5.81m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News