Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #3

Northbridge, MA, January 17, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

For more race information, see League Statistics - Top Performances.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2011
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                              Dual Meets Week #3                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
         DVC: # 32-01  1/6/2011    Caitlyn May, Sutton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    95 Olivia Burrill      SR Sutton                29-06.00  
  2    10 Jennifer Mailhoit   JR Douglas               29-02.00  
  3   106 Caitlyn May         SR Sutton               J29-02.00  
  4   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian       26-08.50  
  5   162 Micaila Olson       JR Whit. Chrsitian       26-01.75  
  6   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                24-07.00  
  7    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas               23-09.75  
  8    92 Katelyn Adams       SR Sutton                23-07.00  
  9   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian       23-00.00  
 10    45 Caitlin Huie        SO Hopedale              21-10.75  
 11    38 Rosemary Balanca    JR Hopedale              21-01.50  
 12    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale              19-10.75  
 13   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                19-09.00  
 14   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian       19-08.50  
 15   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian       19-04.00  
 16    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale              19-02.25  
 17    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale              18-08.25  
 18   102 Sarah Hookailo      JR Sutton                18-06.25  
 19   188 Sarah Wadehul       FR Nipmuc                17-10.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
         DVC: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                 5-00.00  
  2   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                 4-08.00  
  3   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 4-06.00  
  4    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale              J4-06.00  
  5    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale              J4-06.00  
  6    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 4-02.00  
  7     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas               J4-02.00  
 --    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale                    NH  
 --    54 Casey Sether        SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 12:21.50  1/10/2011   Corinne Bonder, Sutton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Stacie Sabo         SR Sutton                12:59.00  
  2   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                13:32.40  
  3    14 Cortney Thibodeau   FR Douglas               14:35.80  
  4    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale              15:08.40  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
         DVC: #  7.60  1/21/2010   Lauren Cadrin, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    7.90   1 
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian           8.00   2 
  3     5 Emily Carroll       JR Douglas                   8.50   2 
  4    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  8.60   3 
  5    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                    8.70   1 
  6     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                   9.10   3 
  7   113 Sierra St. Pierre   FR Sutton                    9.30   1 
  8   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           9.40   2 
  9   186 Rachel Murphy       FR Nipmuc                    9.50   3 
 10     3 Sara Benedetti      JR Douglas                   9.60   2 
 11   229 Kyhanna Arias       FR B-M                       9.70   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
         DVC: #  6.50  1/17/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                    6.50#  4 
  2   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    6.60   1 
  3    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                   J6.60   1 
  4     9 Megan Kaswandik     JR Douglas                   6.70   2 
  5   238 Brittany Cunningha  SO B-M                       6.80   1 
  5   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian           6.80   2 
  7    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas                   7.00   2 
  7   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                    7.00   5 
  9   103 Sarah Kane          SO Sutton                    7.10   1 
  9   187 Jennifer Pittman    SO Nipmuc                    7.10   4 
  9    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  7.10   5 
 12   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.20   3 
 13   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian          J7.20   3 
 14    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                  7.40   4 
 14    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale                  7.40   5 
 14   164 Alicia VandenAkker   8 Whit. Chrsitian           7.40   3 
 17    44 Claire Hampsch       7 Hopedale                  7.50   4 
 18    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                  7.90   6 
 19   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                    9.20   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 5:41.60  2/4/2010    Corrine Bonder, Sutton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale               5:55.10  
  2    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale               5:57.50  
  3    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               5:58.30  
  4    11 Emily Miller        FR Douglas                6:31.90  
  5   160 Angie Epplett        7 Whit. Chrsitian        6:43.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         DVC: # 45.10  1/10/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                   45.30   5 
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian          47.40   3 
  3    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale                 47.50   5 
  4   237 Brittney Chabot     JR B-M                      47.80   1 
  5   114 Meg Sullivan        SR Sutton                   48.10   1 
  6   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian          48.50   3 
  7   101 Nicole Hobin        SO Sutton                   48.80   1 
  8    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas                  49.70   3 
  9   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian          51.10   4 
  9    58 Keiralee Turenne     8 Hopedale                 51.10   6 
 11   236 Rebecca Carroll     SR B-M                      51.90   1 
 12    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                 52.40   6 
 13    93 Carly Anderson      FR Sutton                   52.90   2 
 14    46 Colleen Kincaid      7 Hopedale                 55.60   5 
 15    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                 55.90   6 
 15   164 Alicia VandenAkker   8 Whit. Chrsitian          55.90   4 
 17     4 Haley Bullied       FR Douglas                1:02.80   3 
 18   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                 1:06.60   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 1:48.21  2/4/2010    Kelsi McDougle, Hopedale                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian        1:49.20  
  2    96 Gabby Colonies      JR Sutton                 1:53.10  
  3    99 Vicki Graham        SO Sutton                 1:55.10  
  4   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 1:55.90  
  5    54 Casey Sether        SO Hopedale               1:56.00  
  6    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 1:56.60  
  7    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               1:58.40  
  8     6 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Douglas                2:00.60  
  9   239 Juliana Farrell     SR B-M                    2:01.40  
 10   232 Carolyn Hill        FR Douglas                2:03.90  
 11    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale               2:05.70  
 12    41 Emily Guyon          8 Hopedale               2:14.40  
 13   188 Sarah Wadehul       FR Nipmuc                 2:56.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 3:15.60  1/14/2010   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Rita Maurais         7 Hopedale               3:25.90  
  2   108 Chloe Newell         7 Sutton                 3:37.40  
  3    13 Ava Saster          JR Douglas                3:38.20  
  4   107 Liz Murphy          JR Sutton                 4:02.00  
  5     8 Victoria Hippert    JR Douglas                4:08.60  
  6   161 Rosie Kerr           8 Whit. Chrsitian        4:22.10  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
         DVC: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:34.40  
  2 Douglas                                             4:39.90  
  3 Sutton                                              4:43.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
         DVC: # 2:01.30  1/21/2010   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              2:02.70  
  2 Blackstone-Millville                                2:08.90  
  3 Douglas                                             2:14.20  
  4 Hopedale                                            2:18.00  
 
Event 14  Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Cody Burton        MJR Hopedale              30-01.25  
  2    83 Tyler Osterman     MFR Hopedale              26-00.00  
  3   138 Ben McDonald        M8 Sutton                22-04.50  
  4    65 Eddie Cerow        MFR Hopedale              22-04.25  
  5    62 Richard Berdos     MSO Hopedale              22-00.25  
  6    67 Patrick Finnegan    M8 Hopedale              21-10.00  
  7    86 Jas Scott          MFR Hopedale              21-07.00  
  8   125 Pat Donovan         M8 Sutton                16-00.25  
  9   142 Kevin Noonan        M7 Sutton                15-09.50  
 10   116 Theresa Trainor    WFR Sutton                15-07.50  
 11    84 Jonathan Rajcula    M7 Hopedale              14-09.00  
 12    76 Joey Marcello       M7 Hopedale              11-10.00  
 13   152 Jeremy Yeomans      M7 Sutton                10-09.25  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
         DVC: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Brett Buskey, Hopedale, BMR     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                   43-05.00# 
  2   129 Brendan Finlay      SR Sutton                36-03.75  
  3    71 Andrew Joe          SO Hopedale              36-00.50  
  4   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                35-08.00  
  5    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas               35-07.00  
  6    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale              34-11.25  
  7   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian       34-09.25  
  8   124 Adam Donnelly       SR Sutton                33-11.50  
  9    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas               33-05.00  
 10    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas               32-11.50  
 11   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                32-03.50  
 12   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                32-01.50  
 13   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                31-10.25  
 14    59 Jason Afonso        SR Hopedale              31-08.50  
 15   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                31-00.50  
 16   154 Joe Agiuar          SR Hopedale              29-11.00  
 17   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                29-05.75  
 18    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale              28-08.00  
 19    88 Ian Stewardson      JR Hopedale              28-01.50  
 20    16 Evan Bertone        SO Douglas               25-08.25  
 21   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                25-07.50  
 22   171 Aidan Olson          7 Whit. Chrsitian       22-09.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
         DVC: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                 6-00.00  
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                J6-00.00  
  3   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                 5-10.00  
  4    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                5-02.00  
  5   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                 5-00.00  
  6    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale              J5-00.00  
  6   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                J5-00.00  
  8   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                J5-00.00  
  9    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                4-10.00  
 10   134 Dylan Jepsen        FR Sutton                J4-10.00  
 --   126 Zach Emco           FR Sutton                      NH  
 --    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                    NH  
 --   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                      NH  
 --   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                      NH  
 
Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 10:31.30  1/10/2011   Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Matt Doran          SO Hopedale              10:38.90  
  2   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                10:54.20  
  3    78 Aaron Maurais       JR Hopedale              11:03.40  
  4    89 Anthony Tandy       SO Hopedale              11:08.30  
  5   245 Evan Vadenais       SR B-M                   11:19.00  
  6    33 Braden Mungeam      FR Douglas               11:43.90  
  7   212 Brendan Victor      SO Nipmuc                12:53.90  
  8    34 Matthew Picard      FR Douglas               13:22.40  
  9   150 Ricky Thyden        JR Sutton                13:57.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
         DVC: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, B-M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                       6.60#  1 
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                    6.70   3 
  3   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    6.80   1 
  4   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                    6.90   1 
  5   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                    7.80   3 
  6   150 Ricky Thyden        JR Sutton                    8.30   2 
  7   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                    8.70   2 
  8   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                    8.90   2 
  9    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas                   9.40   2 
 10    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 10.00   3 
 11   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                   11.70   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
         DVC: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                       5.70   1 
  2    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                   5.80   3 
  3   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    5.90   1 
  4    59 Jason Afonso        SR Hopedale                  6.00   6 
  5   148 Kyle Steele         SR Sutton                    6.10   1 
  5    17 Chris Blake         JR Douglas                   6.10   4 
  6   133 Conor Jackson        8 Sutton                   J6.20   2 
  8   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.30   3 
  8   211 Ben Thompson        JR Nipmuc                    6.30   6 
 10    29 Chris Masterson     JR Douglas                  J6.30   3 
 11   173 Jason Pawlowski     JR Whit. Chrsitian          J6.30   3 
 12   119 Matt Bianculli      SO Sutton                    6.40   2 
 12    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas                   6.40   4 
 12   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                    6.40   6 
 15   126 Zach Emco           FR Sutton                    6.50   2 
 15    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale                  6.50   6 
 17   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                    6.60   7 
 18   167 Jamie Carlson       JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.70   4 
 18   128 Dave Fields         FR Sutton                    6.70   2 
 18   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                    6.70   7 
 18   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                       6.70   1 
 22    71 Andrew Joe          SO Hopedale                 J6.70   7 
 23   178 Jacob Swaim         FR Whit. Chrsitian           6.80   4 
 24    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                  6.90   7 
 24   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                    6.90   8 
 26    83 Tyler Osterman      FR Hopedale                  7.20   8 
 27    26 Randy Guertin       FR Douglas                   7.30   5 
 28    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale                  7.50   8 
 29   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.60   5 
 30    16 Evan Bertone        SO Douglas                   7.70   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 4:47.95  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Derek Tata          SR B-M                    4:57.50  
  2    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               4:59.90  
  3    79 Paul Maurais        FR Hopedale               5:01.45  
  4   144 Andrew Rice         SR Sutton                 5:02.40  
  5   199 Kevin Gurney        SO Nipmuc                 5:19.90  
  6   169 Jamison Koeman       8 Whit. Chrsitian        5:20.30  
  7    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               5:22.20  
  8    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               5:24.90  
  9    33 Braden Mungeam      FR Douglas                5:33.20  
 10    87 Tom Spillers         7 Hopedale               5:33.60  
 11    63 Yaroslav Borodenko   8 Hopedale               5:33.80  
 12   195 Demetri Chokshi-Fo  FR Nipmuc                 5:41.80  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         DVC: # 39.20  1/21/2010   Collin Neri, Jacob Foynes, Nipmuc, Douglas  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                  39.50   3 
  2   228 Dave Bater          SR Sutton                   40.10   1 
  3   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian          40.50   3 
  4   141 Haydn Melia         SO Sutton                   40.60   1 
  5   145 Justin Rothermich   SO Sutton                   40.70   1 
  6   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                      41.10   1 
  7   177 Gabe Solano         SO Whit. Chrsitian          41.40   3 
  8   174 Thomas Rodger       JR Whit. Chrsitian          41.80   4 
  9   153 Desmonde Bellanti   SO Douglas                  42.30   3 
 10   213 Joe Welsby          SO Nipmuc                   42.50   6 
 11   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                   42.90   7 
 11   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                   42.90   6 
 13   201 Trevor Hunt         SR Nipmuc                   43.30   7 
 14   168 Michael Park        JR Whit. Chrsitian          44.10   4 
 15    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas                  44.30   5 
 16    19 Luke Daly           FR Douglas                  44.40   4 
 16    90 Matt Thurston       SR Hopedale                 44.40   6 
 18   149 Dave Stuart         SO Sutton                   44.60   2 
 18    60 Matthew Bedard       8 Hopedale                 44.60   6 
 20   134 Dylan Jepsen        FR Sutton                   45.20   2 
 21   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                   45.50   8 
 22   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                   46.40   8 
 23   176 Colin Smith         SO Whit. Chrsitian          47.60   5 
 24   178 Jacob Swaim         FR Whit. Chrsitian          48.50   5 
 25    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 49.20   7 
 26    20 Kevin Dobson        FR Douglas                  50.50   4 
 27    32 Joel Morin          FR Douglas                  51.10   5 
 28    69 Alex Haynes          7 Hopedale                 52.20   8 
 29    81 Robert Mulrey       FR Hopedale               1:05.90   8 
 --   140 Kyle Mead-Matthews   7 Sutton                  X47.80   9 
 --   138 Ben McDonald         8 Sutton                  X49.20   9 
 --   125 Pat Donovan          8 Sutton                  X55.30   9 
 --   143 Pat Noonan           7 Sutton                  X58.70   9 
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 1:30.70  1/6/2011    Andrew Rice, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Trevor Longchamps   SR Sutton                 1:32.60  
  2    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                1:33.10  
  3   174 Thomas Rodger       JR Whit. Chrsitian        1:37.60  
  4   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                 1:38.90  
  5   177 Gabe Solano         SO Whit. Chrsitian        1:41.30  
  6    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               1:41.70  
  7    78 Aaron Maurais       JR Hopedale               1:43.70  
  8    80 John McGowan        FR Hopedale               1:44.10  
  9   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                 1:44.60  
 10    25 Justin Gualtieri    FR Douglas                1:45.70  
 11   127 Andrew Erickson     JR Sutton                 1:48.20  
 12   189 Christopher Allema  SO Nipmuc                 1:49.50  
 13    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale               1:53.60  
 14   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                 1:54.10  
 15   135 Tyler Keith         JR Sutton                 2:01.60  
 16    77 Jack Marsh           8 Hopedale               2:06.30  
 17   139 Harrison McKinlay    7 Sutton                 2:07.00  
 18   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian        2:14.60  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
         DVC: # 2:50.27  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                 2:55.70  
  2    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               3:02.10  
  2   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                 3:02.10  
  4   144 Andrew Rice         SR Sutton                 3:04.30  
  5   192 Matthew Burke       SO Nipmuc                 3:05.70  
  6    24 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                3:06.40  
  7   198 Ethan Fortin        SO Nipmuc                 3:12.70  
  8    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               3:18.90  
  9   132 Cam Hopkins         SO Sutton                 3:22.10  
 10    35 Zachary Roper       SO Douglas                3:28.50  
 11   146 Kevin Rothermich     8 Sutton                 3:37.30  
 12    18 Hunter Daigle        8 Douglas                3:37.70  
 13   155 Michael Golchin     JR Hopedale               3:40.50  
 14    82 Sam Munhall          7 Hopedale               3:40.70  
 15    30 Jack Mello          FR Douglas                3:46.90  
 16   234 Josh Tomaso            Hopedale               3:48.50  
 17    84 Jonathan Rajcula     7 Hopedale               3:49.30  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
         DVC: # 3:55.00  12/17/2009  , Nipmuc                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              4:03.70  
  2 Nipmuc                                              4:09.20  
  3 Douglas                                             4:12.70  
  4 Hopedale                                            4:13.10  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
         DVC: # 1:44.90  1/21/2010   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              1:47.40   1 
  2 Nipmuc                                              1:49.30   2 
  3 Douglas                                             1:49.90   1 
  4 Blackstone-Millville                                1:50.20   1 
  5 Hopedale                                            1:50.90   2 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News