Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mid Wach League Championship Meets

Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA, February 6, 2011

[Division A Results & Team Scores | Division B Results & Team Scores ]

Division C Results & Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
 
Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2011 01:36 PM
                Mid Wach Division B & C League Meet - 2/5/2011                 
                                 Fitchburg, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Rymer                 JR Littleton             37-01.00  
  2 Deji Oyekunle             JR Bromfield             36-06.00  
  3 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock               35-10.50  
  4 Will Cooney               JR Lunenburg             35-07.00  
  5 Killian Nutt              SO Murdock               34-11.75  
  6 Miles Jarvis              SR Bromfield             33-09.75  
  7 James Maynard             SO Murdock               33-09.50  
  8 Ian Moulton               SR Oakmont               32-05.50  
  9 Tyler Merrill             SO Narragansett          30-05.50  
 10 Stephen Streeks           SR Oakmont               29-03.25  
 11 Wyatt Davidson            JR Narragansett          29-02.75  
 12 Dan Eaton                 JR Narragansett          29-01.25  
 13 Mark Adams                SR Oakmont               27-03.50  
 14 Alex Fournier             JR Littleton             25-11.25  
 -- Ken McPherson             JR Lunenburg                 FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock                5-06.00  
  2 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                5-02.00  
  3 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg             J5-02.00  
  4 Andy MacGregor            FR Littleton             J5-02.00  
  4 Roniel Foster             SO Bromfield             J5-02.00  
  6 Glenn Steranka            SO Bromfield              5-00.00  
  6 Jake Valladares           FR Bromfield              5-00.00  
 -- Kentaro Ogawa             JR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Patrick Mealey            JR Littleton                   NH  
 -- James Reif                 8 Lunenburg                   NH  
 -- Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg                   NH  
 -- Brian Johnson             FR Oakmont                     NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis Toll                JR Bromfield             10:40.61  
  2 Christian Robichaud       JR Oakmont               11:05.59  
  3 Price Day                  8 Bromfield             11:24.11  
  4 Daniel Denette            SO Murdock               11:38.51  
  5 Ian Clavir                SO Narragansett          11:42.92  
  6 David Albertini           SO Lunenburg             12:01.40  
  7 Leo Pero                  SO Bromfield             12:12.91  
  8 Robert Gardner            FR Lunenburg             12:29.25  
  9 Nick Budka                SR Murdock               12:37.87  
 10 Justice Graves             7 Narragansett          13:24.65  
 11 Ryan Morse                 7 Littleton             14:09.11  
 12 Bobby Morse                8 Littleton             14:10.01  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn Steranka            SO Bromfield                 9.82q  1 
  2 Anthony Ardagna            8 Oakmont                   9.87q  1 
  3 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock                   9.97q  2 
  4 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg                10.09q  2 
  5 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                10.56q  2  10.558
  6 Jake Valladares           FR Bromfield                10.57q  1 
  7 Tyler Nims                SO Oakmont                  10.59   2  10.585
  8 Jesse Develis             JR Murdock                  11.36   1 
  9 Aaron Baumgart            SO Littleton                11.87   1 
 10 Alex Howard                7 Narragansett             12.62   2 
 11 Jake Marcoulier            8 Narragansett             12.96   2 
 12 Cole Duguay                7 Narragansett             13.16   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg                 9.05  
  2 Glenn Steranka            SO Bromfield                 9.27  
  3 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock                   9.34  
  4 Anthony Ardagna            8 Oakmont                   9.61  
  5 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                 9.63  
  6 Jake Valladares           FR Bromfield                10.15  
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel O'Connell          SR Oakmont                   7.02q  1 
  2 Mike Buraczynski          SR Littleton                 7.11q  2 
  3 Harrison Arciprete        JR Lunenburg                 7.13q  2 
  4 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock                   7.22q  3 
  5 Roniel Foster             SO Bromfield                 7.24q  3 
  6 Mark Adams                SR Oakmont                   7.36q  1  7.356
  7 Zach DuBois               SO Lunenburg                 7.37   2  7.362
  8 Patrick O'Connell         SO Oakmont                   7.51   1 
  9 Sean Cooney               JR Lunenburg                 7.60   3 
 10 Dan Eaton                 JR Narragansett              7.77   3 
 11 Kentaro Ogawa             JR Littleton                 7.82   2 
 12 Kyle Morneau              SR Murdock                   8.12   1 
 13 Troy Couillard             8 Narragansett              8.52   2 
 14 Andrew Polcari            SO Murdock                   8.57   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel O'Connell          SR Oakmont                   6.94  
  2 Harrison Arciprete        JR Lunenburg                 7.06  
  3 Mike Buraczynski          SR Littleton                 7.07  
  4 Roniel Foster             SO Bromfield                 7.20  
  5 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock                   7.25  
  6 Mark Adams                SR Oakmont                   7.39  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Kronauer             JR Bromfield              4:58.37  
  2 Eric Ouellette            SR Oakmont                5:01.59  
  3 Daniel Fournier           FR Murdock                5:23.14  
  4 Joseph Capps               8 Narragansett           5:27.05  
  5 Ben Weiderman             JR Oakmont                5:39.81  
  6 Andy MacGregor            FR Littleton              5:41.75  
  7 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg              5:42.09  
  8 Andrew Keir               FR Lunenburg              5:51.88  
  9 Chris Hill                 8 Oakmont                5:56.38  
 10 Troy Taylor                8 Littleton              6:02.76  
 11 Max Robichaud              6 Murdock                6:04.92  
 12 Joe Rouleau               JR Littleton              6:09.79  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                1:32.32   1 
  2 Mike Buraczynski          SR Littleton              1:32.97   1 
  3 Kyle Blouin               SO Murdock                1:35.83   1 
  4 Josh Moore                SR Lunenburg              1:36.83   1 
  5 Jordan Harris             JR Murdock                1:37.14   2 
  6 Tyler Merrill             SO Narragansett           1:37.60   2 
  7 Anthony Blood             FR Oakmont                1:41.13   2 
  8 Ian Moulton               SR Oakmont                1:45.64   3 
  9 Patrick Mealey            JR Littleton              1:46.39   3 
 10 Josh Bedarian             SO Lunenburg              1:47.69   3 
 11 Stephen Hilton            JR Oakmont                1:49.23   2 
 12 Troy Couillard             8 Narragansett           1:51.40   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                  39.30   1 
  2 Dan Colony                SO Bromfield                40.83   1 
  3 Max Rocheleau             SR Murdock                  41.61   2 
  4 Stephen Streeks           SR Oakmont                  42.03   2 
  5 Ben Arcangeli              8 Oakmont                  43.51   2 
  6 Wyatt Davidson            JR Narragansett             43.60   3 
  7 Brendan Beale             SO Bromfield                43.64   3 
  8 James Reif                 8 Lunenburg                44.95   4 
  9 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                45.26   4 
 10 John Stall                JR Littleton                45.70   3 
 11 Nico Amenta                8 Murdock                  49.18   5 
 12 Zach Piche                FR Littleton                49.82   4 
 13 Roger Couillard           FR Narragansett             50.65   5 
 14 Paulo Olivera             FR Lunenburg                50.96   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Kronauer             JR Bromfield              2:51.95  
  2 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock                2:58.92  
  3 Paul Malloy               FR Bromfield              2:59.24  
  4 Eric Ouellette            SR Oakmont                3:01.37  
  5 Ellis Toll                JR Bromfield              3:01.51  
  6 Devon Carroll             SR Lunenburg              3:17.44  
  7 Joseph Capps               8 Narragansett           3:18.39  
  8 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg              3:31.51  
  9 Matthew Galat              7 Murdock                3:40.50  
 10 David McDougall           JR Littleton              3:44.67  
 11 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg              3:47.05  
 12 Alex Emerson              FR Murdock                3:47.15  
 13 James Goodwin              7 Littleton              3:47.84  
 14 Justice Graves             7 Narragansett           3:52.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murdock                                             4:12.83   1 
  2 Oakmont                                             4:16.72   1 
  3 Narragansett                                        4:23.19   1 
  4 Lunenburg                                           4:29.30   2 
  5 Bromfield                                           4:38.38   1 
  6 Littleton                                           5:03.41   2 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Green            SR Lunenburg             34-04.50  
  2 Gaelin Farrell            FR Narragansett          30-08.00  
  3 Samantha Holloway         SR Lunenburg             29-07.25  
  4 Danielle Soar             SR Narragansett          28-02.75  
  5 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg             27-11.00  
  6 Courtney Saunders         SO Narragansett          26-05.00  
  7 Rhett Nuenighoff          SO Bromfield             24-06.75  
  8 Brianna Harte              8 Bromfield             23-08.50  
  9 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock               21-00.00  
 10 Lillian Walker            SR Littleton             20-01.50  
 11 Hannah Keanney            JR Bromfield             19-11.25  
 12 Brittany Eliason          FR Murdock               18-03.00  
 13 Erin Mawhinney            JR Oakmont               17-03.25  
 14 Gabby Ciccolini            8 Oakmont               17-00.75  
 15 Francesca Dripps          FR Littleton             16-03.25  
 16 Danielle Amenta           JR Murdock               16-00.00  
 17 Valeriya Rybalkina        SR Oakmont               15-09.25  
 18 Brett Graceffa            FR Littleton             15-02.00  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett           4-10.00  
  2 Caroline Turnbull         SO Bromfield             J4-10.00  
  3 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg              4-08.00  
  4 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg             J4-08.00  
  4 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield             J4-08.00  
  6 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                4-06.00  
  6 Elizabeth Noyes           JR Bromfield              4-06.00  
  8 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont               J4-06.00  
  9 Brittney Logan            JR Oakmont               J4-06.00  
 10 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett           4-04.00  
 11 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock               J4-04.00  
 12 Kylie Chartier            FR Narragansett          J4-04.00  
 13 Marissa Bennett           FR Oakmont                4-00.00  
 -- Kayla Magee               SO Littleton                   NH  
 -- Meghan McCann             FR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock                     NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett          12:10.81  
  2 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg             12:13.41  
  3 Anna Capps                FR Narragansett          12:25.66  
  4 Katie Burns               FR Murdock               12:30.88  
  5 Kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg             13:18.78  
  6 Alice Kennedy             SR Bromfield             13:28.65  
  7 Kristen Vilcans           SO Littleton             13:56.54  
  8 Sydney Vacca              FR Littleton             14:41.20  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moriah Arnold             SO Bromfield                 9.46q  1 
  2 Brittney Logan            JR Oakmont                  10.20q  2 
  3 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg                10.34q  3 
  4 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg                10.62q  3 
  5 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield                10.72q  1 
  6 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                10.78q  2 
  7 Amanda Stewart            SO Narragansett             10.94   1 
  8 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock                  11.25   2 
  9 Kendra LaVallee           SO Littleton                11.36   2 
 10 Antonia Keutzer           JR Littleton                11.54   3 
 11 Izzy Ciccolini             8 Oakmont                  11.73   3 
 12 Kaitlyn Wetzel            FR Littleton                13.99   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moriah Arnold             SO Bromfield                 9.59  
  2 Brittney Logan            JR Oakmont                  10.27  
  3 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg                10.40  
  4 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg                10.63  
  5 Vishwa Rasania            SO Bromfield                10.65  
  6 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                10.66  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                   7.95q  1 
  2 Shaunna Lizek             JR Lunenburg                 8.16q  2 
  3 Emma Hall                 SO Bromfield                 8.23q  3 
  4 Ashley Buraczynski        FR Littleton                 8.31q  2 
  5 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                 8.40q  3 
  6 Francesca Dripps          FR Littleton                 8.51q  3 
  7 Melissa Johnson            8 Oakmont                   8.58   1 
  8 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock                   8.62   3 
  9 Colby Newsham              8 Bromfield                 8.64   1 
 10 Rachel Bousquet            8 Oakmont                   8.69   2 
 11 Megan LeBlanc             SO Narragansett              8.71   2 
 12 Alma Himmelberger          8 Littleton                 8.92   1 
 13 Diane LeRoy                8 Bromfield                 9.31   1 
 14 Amanda Stanislaw          FR Narragansett              9.86   3 
 15 Julia Donarumo            FR Narragansett              9.94   2 
 16 Brittany Eliason          FR Murdock                  10.03   3 
 17 Danielle Amenta           JR Murdock                  10.78   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                   7.88  
  2 Ashley Buraczynski        FR Littleton                 8.16  
  3 Shaunna Lizek             JR Lunenburg                 8.17  
  4 Emma Hall                 SO Bromfield                 8.27  
  5 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                 8.49  
  6 Francesca Dripps          FR Littleton                 8.65  
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett           5:42.24  
  2 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg              5:45.07  
  3 Alyssa Swindells          JR Bromfield              5:46.25  
  4 Emma Rothkopf             SR Bromfield              5:50.71  
  5 Kylie Chartier            FR Narragansett           5:52.84  
  6 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                6:23.14  
  7 Kate Toll                  7 Bromfield              6:23.25  
  8 Katie Goodwin             FR Littleton              6:40.38  
  9 Jenna Hlystek              7 Littleton              6:55.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexia Lipman             FR Bromfield              1:41.63   1 
  2 Mimi Narbonne             SR Bromfield              1:42.07   1 
  3 Sydney Sanford            SO Lunenburg              1:44.97   1 
  4 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                1:50.18   2 
  5 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett           1:51.70   1 
  6 Gabriella Guillette       SR Lunenburg              1:52.36   2 
  7 Julia Alexander           SR Bromfield              1:56.87   2 
  8 Ashley Archangelo         FR Oakmont                1:57.18   2 
  9 Amanda Stewart            SO Narragansett           2:02.31   3 
 10 Elizabeth Simmers         SO Murdock                2:03.96   3 
 11 Victoria Swanson           6 Murdock                2:05.89   3 
 12 Barbara Stall              7 Littleton              2:09.29   4 
 13 Alison Austin              7 Littleton              2:10.80   4 
 14 Marissa Bennett           FR Oakmont                2:15.25   3 
 15 Alma Himmelberger          8 Littleton              2:23.56   4 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                  45.43   1 
  2 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett             46.25   1 
  3 Kim West                  SR Bromfield                46.26   2 
  4 Alyssa Johnson            SO Bromfield                46.34   1 
  5 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg                48.05   3 
  6 Kaitlyn Leonard            7 Littleton                48.35   2 
  7 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock                  50.49   4 
  8 Bhavani Hodgkins          SO Bromfield                50.56   3 
  9 Megan Cavallo             SR Littleton                52.48   4 
 10 Julie Melanson            FR Narragansett             59.84   4 
 11 Clothilde Donarumo         7 Narragansett           1:02.37   4 
 -- Sarah Heitmeyer            8 Littleton                   FS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Mid Wach C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg              3:14.04  
  2 Sydney Durand             SR Bromfield              3:19.36  
  3 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg              3:20.89  
  4 Margaret Kibbler          SR Bromfield              3:22.72  
  5 Sophia Collins             8 Bromfield              3:22.75  
  6 Anna Capps                FR Narragansett           3:25.57  
  7 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg              3:33.25  
  8 Kylie Chartier            FR Narragansett           3:34.32  
  9 Katie Burns               FR Murdock                3:35.59  
 10 Alana Johnston             7 Littleton              3:46.29  
 11 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                3:54.44  
 12 Brett Graceffa            FR Littleton              4:02.90  
 13 Laura Blakemore            7 Littleton              4:17.87  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                           4:34.88   1 
     1) Sydney Durand SR                2) Alexia Lipman FR               
     3) Kim West SR                     4) Mimi Narbonne SR               
  2 Lunenburg                                           4:50.56   1 
  3 Littleton                                           4:54.37   2 
  4 Murdock                                             4:56.69   1 
  5 Oakmont                                             5:19.44   1 
  6 Narragansett                                        5:33.54   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                           2:00.42   1 
     1) Moriah Arnold SO                2) Emma Hall SO                   
     3) Vishwa Rasania SO               4) Alyssa Johnson SO              
  2 Lunenburg                                           2:01.43   1 
  3 Oakmont                                             2:07.24   1 
  4 Littleton                                           2:11.56   2 
  5 Narragansett                                        2:18.02   2 
  6 Murdock                                             2:22.78   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                           1:50.14   1 
     1) Dan Colony SO                   2) Glenn Steranka SO              
     3) Brendan Beale SO                4) Roniel Foster SO               
  2 Lunenburg                                           1:50.38   1 
  3 Oakmont                                             1:50.46   2 
  4 Littleton                                           1:59.09   2 
  5 Narragansett                                        2:13.91   2 
 -- Murdock                                                  DQ   1  Lane Infraction
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                          10:55.65  
     1) Emma Rothkopf SR                2) Julia Alexander SR             
     3) Sophia Collins 8                4) Alyssa Swindells JR            
  2 Lunenburg                                          11:40.86  
  3 Littleton                                          12:15.26  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Yard Relay Mid Wach C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakmont                                             9:55.62  
  2 Bromfield                                          10:17.96  
  3 Murdock                                            10:37.56  
  4 Lunenburg                                          10:57.20  
  5 Littleton                                          11:14.87  
 
 
             Women - Mid Wach C - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lunenburg                  113        2) Bromfield                 110.50
    3) Narragansett                65        4) Oakmont                    36   
    5) Littleton                   26        6) Murdock                    14.50
 
 
              Men - Mid Wach C - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Murdock                    102        2) Bromfield                  98   
    3) Oakmont                     67        4) Lunenburg                  52   
    5) Littleton                   35        6) Narragansett               16   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News