Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 4, 2011

[Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2011 10:27 PM
                   Bay State League Dual Meets #5 - 2/4/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiernan, Mairead          SR Milton                 5:17.14  
  2 Murphy, Erin              SO Natick                 5:20.55  
  3 Gellineau, Leah           SR Brookline              5:30.16  
  4 Heffernan, Evie           FR Newton North           5:36.74  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             Fr Needham                5:37.77  
  6 Armstrong, Hallie         So Needham                5:39.09  
  7 Lawton, Brigette          SR Walpole                5:39.36  
  8 Carrigan, Sarah           JR Wellesley              5:43.81  
  9 Spitaels, Kaylee          SO Newton North           5:46.38  
 10 Mullin, Brennan           SR Wellesley              5:48.91  
 11 Blaustein, Rachel         Fr Needham                5:49.48  
 12 MacLean, Kara             JR Braintree              5:50.81  
 13 Drolet, Jacquelyn         JR Natick                 5:51.53  
 14 Waisel, Betsy             FR Wellesley              5:53.63  
 15 Sevilla, Nina             JR Wellesley              5:55.75  
 16 Byrne, Hannah             JR Natick                 6:03.07  
 17 Wang, Rachel              JR Wellesley              6:04.01  
 18 Yang, Yijin               SO Brookline              6:07.31  
 19 Hicks, Andrea             SR Weymouth               6:09.39  
 20 Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood                6:10.52  
 21 Menchin, Cara             SO Needham                6:11.28  
 22 Schlossman, Julia         SO Newton North           6:11.76  
 23 Lee, Sabrina              JR Brookline              6:14.28  
 24 Iyer, Nimita              Sr Needham                6:15.62  
 25 Garry, Joanna             JR Walpole                6:17.79  
 26 Weikart, Melissa          JR Newton North           6:19.95  
 27 Hastings, Sarah           SR Braintree              6:20.08  
 28 Gowan, Annie              SO Framingham             6:21.36  
 29 Cimino, Emily             SO Braintree              6:26.98  
 30 Newton, Sarah             JR Braintree              6:28.25  
 31 Myers, Paige              JR Weymouth               6:28.29  
 32 Phillips, Allie           JR Newton North           6:28.32  
 33 Mackintire, Eileen        SO Weymouth               6:28.36  
 34 Heiberger, Katie          SO Walpole                6:28.66  
 35 Schiffman, Alex           SR Milton                 6:30.52  
 36 Wong, Nancy               SO Milton                 6:32.32  
 37 Manning, Catherine        SR Milton                 6:33.17  
 38 Ganshirt, Casey           FR Walpole                6:35.57  
 39 Dyckes, Rebecca           JR Norwood                6:41.33  
 40 Galvin, Marykate          JR Norwood                6:42.57  
 41 Liebert, Abbey            SO Weymouth               6:45.56  
 42 Reardon, Kerri            FR Weymouth               6:49.23  
 43 Levya, Danielle           SO Walpole                6:58.84  
 44 McDonagh, Sarah           SR Dedham                 7:04.31  
 45 Ballarano, Monica         JR Dedham                 8:00.93  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sklar, Romey              SR Brookline              4:32.66  
  2 Sampson, Christian        SR Brookline              4:33.83  
  3 Lichtman, Ezra            SR Newton North           4:37.30  
  4 Krieg, Peter              SR Wellesley              4:37.51  
  5 Connolly, Justin          JR Walpole                4:40.40  
  6 Connolly, Steven          SR Weymouth               4:45.19  
  7 Bannon, Zach              SR Walpole                4:53.46  
  8 Okerman, Jeff             Sr Needham                4:54.31  
  9 Hagen, Tyler              So Needham                4:54.52  
 10 Saur, Brendan             12 Milton                 4:56.55  
 11 Gressel, Grigoriy         JR Brookline              4:57.27  
 12 Taylor, Will              SO Brookline              4:57.51  
 13 Schlichting, Mike         FR Newton North           4:57.91  
 14 Griswold, Andrew          SR Wellesley              4:59.49  
 15 Cubelli, Daniel           SO Norwood                5:00.32  
 16 Stanhope, Jeremy          JR Brookline              5:03.56  
 17 DeTommaso, Anthony        JR Weymouth               5:03.78  
 18 Michael, Stephen          JR Newton North           5:04.65  
 19 Single, Andrew            SO Walpole                5:07.20  
 20 Murphy, Matt              FR Weymouth               5:08.04  
 21 Morris, Ryan              JR Walpole                5:08.31  
 22 Abbene, Paul              JR Weymouth               5:08.48  
 23 Dyckes, Joshua            SR Norwood                5:09.92  
 24 Orlando, Nick             10 Milton                 5:12.28  
 25 Elman, Alex               Fr Needham                5:12.52  
 26 Gramigna, Andrew          11 Framingham             5:12.80  
 27 Savage, Nick              10 Milton                 5:12.84  
 28 Day, Chris                11 Framingham             5:14.14  
 29 Van Alfen, Nick           SO Braintree              5:16.02  
 30 Galgano, Ben              Fr Newton North           5:16.51  
 31 Connell, Pat              FR Walpole                5:18.92  
 32 Butterton, Adrian         FR Newton North           5:19.12  
 33 Lu, Christopher           JR Wellesley              5:21.13  
 34 Feyder, Mike              SR Weymouth               5:23.89  
 35 Lopes, Brian              So Needham                5:25.33  
 36 Matheson, Ryan            JR Braintree              5:25.63  
 37 Heier, Zak                So Needham                5:25.70  
 38 Griswold, Benjamin        FR Wellesley              5:29.51  
 39 Nielsen, Ian              11 Framingham             5:35.10  
 40 Peretti, Nicholas         FR Wellesley              5:35.43  
 41 Munyon, Brent             SO Braintree              5:37.14  
 42 Ricciutti, Michael         9 Milton                 5:43.71  
 43 Lawless, Jimmy            JR Dedham                 6:01.08  
 44 Price, Matt               11 Framingham             6:15.08  
 45 Fay, Mike                 JR Dedham                 6:24.69  
 46 Bhullar, Diljit            9 Framingham             6:26.45  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauer, Eva                SR Wellesley              3:07.51  
  2 Bowhill, Sarah            SR Framingham             3:09.43  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         JR Newton North           3:14.52  
  4 Taylor, Jessi             FR Framingham             3:18.99  
  5 Hartnett, Sabina          FR Wellesley              3:22.50  
  6 Lu, Jessica               SO Brookline              3:22.99  
  7 Ferrera, Ally             SR Natick                 3:24.37  
  8 Wiessmeyer, Lauren        JR Weymouth               3:24.74  
  9 Pizzi, Angelica           SR Milton                 3:24.81  
 10 Jelloe, Liz               SR Walpole                3:25.07  
 11 Smith, Lauren             JR Newton North           3:26.27  
 12 Trayner, Becca            JR Newton North           3:26.36  
 13 Koljonen, Erica           So Needham                3:26.42  
 14 O'Brien, Julia            SR Milton                 3:26.58  
 15 Ewing, Lindsay            Sr Needham                3:29.49  
 16 Lydon, Jocelyn            SR Walpole                3:30.89  
 17 Holman, Ellie             JR Natick                 3:30.94  
 18 Choy, Angelina            JR Weymouth               3:31.99  
 19 Leahy, Katie              FR Weymouth               3:32.01  
 20 O'Day, Kathleen           SR Norwood                3:34.22  
 21 Nguyen, Tammy             SR Weymouth               3:34.42  
 22 Gaehde, Lilly             JR Brookline              3:34.63  
 23 Gottlieb, Hannah          JR Brookline              3:34.97  
 24 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          FR Brookline              3:35.16  
 25 Fortin, Daria             Fr Needham                3:35.34  
 26 Ranucci, Alex             SO Natick                 3:39.36  
 27 Barnhill, Taylor          FR Wellesley              3:39.87  
 28 Driscoll, Haley           SO Dedham                 3:41.85  
 29 Crowley, Meg              FR Wellesley              3:42.97  
 30 Lynch, Kathleen           JR Milton                 3:43.02  
 31 Petruzziello, Gabbi       FR Walpole                3:43.16  
 32 Burke, Katie              SO Braintree              3:45.70  
 33 Cooke, Laura              JR Newton North           3:47.28  
 34 Sweeney, Leigha           JR Braintree              3:48.95  
 35 Wynot, Caisie             JR Braintree              3:49.65  
 36 Donohue, Charlotte        FR Milton                 3:51.02  
 37 Sobol, Jennifer           SR Norwood                3:55.38  
 38 Dolan, Erin               SO Weymouth               3:55.88  
 39 Donahue, Taylor           FR Wellesley              3:56.67  
 40 Langenhorst, Maria        SO Walpole                3:58.78  
 41 McGourty, Alison          SO Walpole                3:58.90  
 42 O'Connor, Sinead          SO Milton                 4:01.86  
 43 Groppo, Allie             FR Framingham             4:03.19  
 44 Munro, Sarah              SR Norwood                4:10.34  
 45 Rayment, Haley            Fr Needham                4:10.76  
 46 Doherty, Ashley           JR Braintree              4:12.46  
 47 McManus, Meghan           JR Braintree              4:17.42  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganshirt, Zach            JR Walpole                2:39.41  
  2 Groleau, Ben              11 Framingham             2:40.37  
  3 Eisenstein, James         JR Wellesley              2:41.80  
  4 Keefe, Justin             JR Newton North           2:41.89  
  5 Perry, Mark               JR Brookline              2:43.28  
  6 O'Connor, Sean            Sr Needham                2:47.12  
  7 Connors, Dave             SR Walpole                2:47.58  
  8 Sisay, Chernet            JR Brookline              2:49.71  
  9 Kimler, Jared             JR Natick                 2:50.66  
 10 Mears, Joseph             FR Wellesley              2:51.11  
 11 Hunt, Mathew              12 Milton                 2:51.27  
 12 Dickson, Matt             JR Weymouth               2:51.64  
 13 Reilly, Tyler             Sr Needham                2:52.16  
 14 Montague, Gabe            FR Newton North           2:52.58  
 15 Devin, Max                12 Milton                 2:52.94  
 16 Cohen, Travis             11 Framingham             2:54.14  
 17 Farah, Richard            SR Norwood                2:54.45  
 18 Montouri, Matt            11 Framingham             2:55.00  
 19 Long, Jon                 SO Newton North           2:55.28  
 20 Rydzewski, William        SR Norwood                2:56.88  
 21 Palladino, Daniel         FR Wellesley              2:57.00  
 22 Dec, Patrick              Jr Needham                2:57.28  
 23 Brown, James              FR Brookline              2:57.45  
 24 Berardinelli, Andrew      JR Walpole                2:57.83  
 25 Franco, Ben               JR Weymouth               2:57.89  
 26 Bu, Kevin                 SR Wellesley              2:58.16  
 27 Peeples-Capin, Alex       FR Brookline              2:58.74  
 28 Weimer, Michael           FR Wellesley              3:01.00  
 29 Simon, Jake               FR Brookline              3:01.26  
 30 Connolly, James           JR Braintree              3:04.98  
 31 Fuchs, Andrew             Jr Needham                3:04.99  
 32 Stewart, Casey            11 Milton                 3:06.12  
 33 Herlihy, Sean             SO Walpole                3:06.13  
 34 LaBella, Greg             JR Weymouth               3:07.46  
 35 Huntington, John          12 Milton                 3:09.30  
 36 Culhane, Nick             SO Walpole                3:10.02  
 37 McIntyre, Sean            FR Newton North           3:10.48  
 38 Strout, David             FR Natick                 3:11.42  
 39 McSalley, Bernard         JR Newton North           3:13.13  
 40 McGrath, Sam              SO Norwood                3:14.03  
 41 Butler, Brendan           JR Weymouth               3:14.39  
 42 Mussa, Elias              JR Weymouth               3:18.61  
 43 Boyce, William            11 Milton                 3:21.24  
 44 Wester, Eric              FR Natick                 3:22.31  
 45 Wallace, Max              Fr Needham                3:23.39  
 46 McCaffrey, Ryan           FR Natick                 3:23.73  
 47 Anderson, Joe             SR Dedham                 3:24.91  
 48 Heger, Alex               SO Braintree              3:25.52  
 49 Carrick, Ian              FR Natick                 3:26.47  
 50 Higgins, Nick              9 Framingham             3:42.28  
 51 Mancall, Ben               9 Framingham             4:02.11  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         SO Newton North           1:40.94  
  2 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                 1:43.96  
  3 Nolan, Olivia             Jr Needham                1:44.93  
  4 Conti, Gina                  Walpole                1:45.20  
  5 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley              1:45.51  
  6 Wagenaar, Carlijn         FR Wellesley              1:46.93  
  7 MacVeagh, Molly           SR Brookline              1:47.04  
  8 Wagner, Jenny             JR Framingham             1:47.50  
  9 Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood                1:49.11  
 10 Bennett, Suzy             SR Newton North           1:51.41  
 11 Kelly, Kristin            JR Weymouth               1:52.32  
 12 Maher, Amy                JR Milton                 1:53.16  
 13 Peretti, Tali             SR Wellesley              1:53.48  
 14 Haggen, Caitlin           JR Braintree              1:53.58  
 15 O'Day, Caroline           JR Norwood                1:54.40  
 16 Dempsey, Molly            SO Milton                 1:55.25  
 17 Mahoney, Clair            FR Milton                 1:56.38  
 18 Frederick, Sidni          SO Brookline              1:56.55  
 19 Glavin, Kiley             SO Natick                 1:56.69  
 20 Dunn, Sammy               So Needham                1:56.72  
 21 Szerlip, Eve              SO Newton North           1:57.82  
 22 Lund, Megan               Jr Needham                1:59.20  
 23 Freiberger, Christina     JR Walpole                2:00.03  
 24 Phelan, Olivia            SO Milton                 2:00.84  
 25 Lucas, Michele            FR Walpole                2:03.20  
 26 Himmelsbach, Nan          Fr Needham                2:03.25  
 27 Freeman, Ashley           SO Wellesley              2:04.53  
 28 Harris, Shadai            FR Walpole                2:04.55  
 29 Reedy, Mary               SO Walpole                2:06.04  
 30 Pearce, Julie             JR Weymouth               2:07.71  
 31 Hubbard, MaryKate         JR Braintree              2:08.08  
 32 Bransfield, Julianne      FR Weymouth               2:09.57  
 33 Anderson, Amanda          JR Dedham                 2:09.90  
 34 Quinlan, Mackenzie        SR Braintree              2:10.38  
 35 McGeggen, Erin            JR Braintree              2:11.13  
 36 Rosin, Ali                SO Natick                 2:11.35  
 37 Quesnel, Lindsay          SR Framingham             2:11.58  
 38 Kiernan, Grace            FR Wellesley              2:12.17  
 39 Flaherty, Amanda          FR Weymouth               2:12.21  
 40 Williams, Megan           JR Norwood                2:12.28  
 41 Quintiliani, Alicia       SO Norwood                2:13.94  
 42 Olivares, Betsy           SO Framingham             2:15.14  
 43 Butler, Emily             JR Weymouth               2:17.84  
 44 Grace, Julia              FR Natick                 2:18.16  
 45 Ciulla, Jessie            JR Braintree              2:21.11  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Stephen         SR Weymouth               1:27.79  
  2 Jackson, Will             SR Brookline              1:27.86  
  3 Shore, Max                JR Brookline              1:29.07  
  4 Janvier, Phillip           9 Milton                 1:29.40  
  5 Clark, Ben                SR Newton North           1:29.81  
  6 Lueders, Ben              Jr Needham                1:30.03  
  7 Rockwood, Bryan           JR Walpole                1:30.10  
  8 Butler, TJ                JR Weymouth               1:30.23  
  9 Trafford, Justin          11 Milton                 1:30.47  
 10 Luk, Chris                SR Wellesley              1:30.78  
 11 Wagner, Orion             JR Newton North           1:31.08  
 12 Mikami, Kaleb             JR Braintree              1:31.28  
 13 Tuplin, Trevor            JR Weymouth               1:32.09  
 14 Zampi, Matt               JR Walpole                1:32.16  
 15 McInturff, Zane           SR Brookline              1:33.07  
 16 Martinez, Brandon         11 Framingham             1:33.07  
 17 Cullinane, Teddy          JR Brookline              1:34.89  
 18 Grant, Jamal              11 Milton                 1:34.90  
 19 Glover, Matt              SO Weymouth               1:34.92  
 20 Levin, Nate               JR Wellesley              1:35.07  
 21 Kelland, Jon              FR Walpole                1:37.44  
 22 Celentano, Kyle           JR Walpole                1:39.01  
 23 Haidar, Michael           SO Wellesley              1:39.03  
 24 Rockwell, Patrick         SO Walpole                1:41.21  
 25 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline              1:41.27  
 26 Taugher, Braedy           12 Milton                 1:42.04  
 27 Galloway, Nate            11 Framingham             1:43.07  
 28 Dempsey, Brendan          12 Milton                 1:43.46  
 29 Boyle, Kevin              SO Wellesley              1:44.09  
 30 Helser, Matt              JR Natick                 1:44.84  
 31 Connolly, Evan            SO Braintree              1:46.01  
 32 Liang, Shan               JR Braintree              1:46.07  
 33 Volpe, Jon                SO Braintree              1:48.67  
 34 Sullivan, Steve           JR Braintree              1:48.96  
 35 Froot, Ryan                9 Framingham             1:51.21  
 36 McCormick, Andrew         Fr Needham                1:52.93  
 37 McDonough, John           FR Norwood                1:54.50  
 38 Leonhardt, Nicholas       FR Wellesley              1:54.79  
 39 Meltzer, George           FR Norwood                1:54.81  
 40 Wong, Chris               FR Norwood                1:54.85  
 41 Anglo, Josh               Fr Needham                1:55.05  
 42 Khan, Ethan               Fr Needham                1:56.09  
 43 Wigmore, Mike             JR Dedham                 1:56.26  
 44 Notonson, Ben             FR Natick                 1:56.87  
 45 Bilodeau, Tom             11 Framingham             1:59.30  
 46 Slater, Sam                9 Framingham             1:59.89  
 47 Lynch, Stephen            SO Norwood                2:01.07  
 48 Panetta, Paul             SO Norwood                2:02.57  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley                42.28   3 
  2 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                  42.83   2 
  3 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North             43.00   6 
  4 Nadeau, Madi              SO Newton North             43.99   6 
  5 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley                44.02   3 
  6 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                   44.45   1 
  7 Pildner, Alison           Jr Needham                  44.52   6 
  8 Kimball, Jenn             SO Weymouth                 44.72   4 
  9 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                   44.99   2 
 10 Walsh, Victoria           JR Braintree                45.07   4 
 11 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North             45.17   6 
 12 Kohlman, Latrese          JR Milton                   45.30   1 
 13 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole                  45.41   3 
 14 Stillman, Emma            JR Brookline                45.54   5 
 15 Judge, Kyra               FR Brookline                45.56   5 
 16 Anzalone, Lauren          Sr Needham                  45.88   6 
 17 McCarthy, Erin            JR Walpole                  46.04   3 
 18 Arico, Alicon             SR Framingham               46.48   5 
 19 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood                  46.51   2 
 20 Brennan, Sammi            SO Milton                   46.61   1 
 21 Manning, Maddie           SR Weymouth                 46.72   4 
 22 Curtis, Ilana             FR Brookline                47.21   5 
 23 Conley, Jacqui            SO Walpole                  47.47   3 
 24 Seales, Tessa             JR Framingham               47.81   5 
 25 Tavalone, Laura           JR Dedham                   48.44   2 
 26 Kelly, Julie              SR Weymouth                 49.18   4 
 27 Martins, Nat              JR Natick                   49.20   1 
 28 Ip, Sheila                JR Wellesley                49.55   3 
 29 Balsamo, Marissa          FR Braintree                50.18   4 
 30 Lander, Mia               SO Milton                   50.56   1 
 31 Nevins, Michaela          SO Braintree                51.11   4 
 32 Hayden, Leah              Sr Needham                  51.96   6 
 33 Dowling, Jennifer         FR Norwood                  52.97   2 
 34 Foley, Meaghan            JR Natick                   55.11   1 
 35 Zengerle, Hannah          SO Dedham                   59.55   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              SR Newton North             36.55   6 
  2 Lewis Jr., Bo             11 Framingham               37.84   5 
  3 Naughton, Chris           SR Braintree                38.40   4 
  4 Jones, Kemani             12 Milton                   38.99   1 
  5 Jordan, Mike              JR Weymouth                 39.14   4 
  6 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley                39.22   3 
  7 Granoff, Todd             JR Natick                   39.43   1 
  8 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   11 Milton                   39.45   1 
  9 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole                  39.56   3 
 10 MacDougall, Ryan          SO Weymouth                 39.93   4 
 11 Igumba, James             SR Newton North             39.99   6 
 12 Holland, Miles            10 Milton                   40.18   1 
 13 Suttle, Nicholas          SR Wellesley                40.28   3 
 14 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                   40.56   2 
 15 Adams, Brendan            SO Weymouth                 40.59   4 
 16 Redpath, Ian              Sr Needham                  40.66   6 
 17 Spataro, Kyle             JR Braintree                40.78   4 
 18 Igoe, Ryan                SO Norwood                  40.89   2 
 19 Palestro, Michele         SR Wellesley                40.92   3 
 20 Schofield, Keegan         JR Dedham                   40.98   2 
 21 Fajnzylber, Jesse         SO Brookline                41.02   5 
 22 Johnson, Brandon          12 Framingham               41.04   5 
 23 Pena, Bill                SR Norwood                  41.14   2 
 24 Greene, Marshall          SO Brookline                41.18   5 
 25 Rockwood, Billy           SO Walpole                  41.19   3 
 26 Groux, Scott              So Needham                  41.99   6 
 27 Louie, Nick               SO Braintree                42.68   4 
 28 Weinfeld, Jeff            JR Newton North             42.74   6 
 29 Roschen, Andrew           10 Framingham               44.44   5 
 30 Matovu, Jason             SO Norwood                  45.22   2 
 31 Fahy, Jimmy               SR Dedham                   45.38   2 
 32 Fitzgerald, Jamie         So Needham                  46.16   6 
 -- Powers, Matt              JR Natick                     DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaliski, Jessica          SR Wellesley             11:47.83  
  2 Heiden, Clara             SR Milton                11:59.78  
  3 McElaney, Annie           JR Natick                12:10.05  
  4 Grandoni, Maria           SR Framingham            12:32.14  
  5 Alpert, Hannah            Sr Needham               12:38.94  
  6 Turner, Caroline          So Needham               12:44.00  
  7 Perlo, Sarah              JR Newton North          12:50.27  
  8 Corcoran, Lily            Jr Needham               12:57.03  
  9 Rudie, Liz                FR Newton North          12:57.16  
 10 Coyne, Kristen            FR Walpole               12:58.37  
 11 Quefurth, Katya           JR Wellesley             13:02.10  
 12 Warren, Hannah            SR Brookline             13:03.29  
 13 Brady, Allison            JR Weymouth              13:11.02  
 14 Waldron, Ashley           FR Walpole               13:18.96  
 15 Madrian, Erika            FR Wellesley             13:20.13  
 16 Cooley, Betsy             SR Brookline             13:20.53  
 17 Brown, Emily              JR Brookline             13:23.33  
 18 Madden, Molly             JR Milton                13:25.87  
 19 Connolly, Fallon          JR Weymouth              13:50.82  
 20 Kelleher, Lane            SR Walpole               14:01.82  
 21 Finnigan, Sarah           FR Weymouth              14:03.11  
 22 Keefe, Emily              SO Natick                14:03.48  
 23 McShane, Jenny            SR Natick                14:08.52  
 24 Nolan, Katie              FR Dedham                15:53.84  
 25 McGonagle, Annie          FR Dedham                16:17.64  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth               9:54.25  
  2 Ranti, Dan                SR Newton North          10:07.11  
  3 Weersinghe, Tharindu      JR Brookline             10:07.63  
  4 Wians, Dave               SR Walpole               10:08.76  
  5 Katzeff, Mike             SR Brookline             10:23.01  
  6 Williamson, John          SR Wellesley             10:26.26  
  7 Demerest, David           SO Newton North          10:39.24  
  8 Waldroop, Danny           JR Brookline             10:42.80  
  9 Boyd, Brendan             Sr Needham               10:43.81  
 10 Whitten, Chris            SR Weymouth              10:44.82  
 11 Alpert, Daniel            Fr Needham               10:45.29  
 12 Conley, Chris             JR Walpole               10:49.37  
 13 McLaughlin, Connor        JR Weymouth              10:58.63  
 14 Ricciutti, Christopher     9 Milton                11:01.76  
 15 Freniere, Christian       FR Wellesley             11:10.37  
 16 Brandl, Max               FR Newton North          11:22.54  
 17 DiVirgilio, Anthony       FR Walpole               11:27.32  
 18 Armstead, Keamu            9 Milton                11:28.12  
 19 Keating, Connor           11 Milton                11:33.84  
 20 Baron, Ben                So Needham               11:40.62  
 21 Smith, Owen               JR Norwood               12:27.97  
 22 Sena, Wagner              12 Framingham            12:55.17  
 23 Draper, Nick              11 Framingham            13:54.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North              8.78   6 
  2 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley                 8.84   3 
  3 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                    9.08   1 
  4 Beaulieu, Olivia          SR Milton                    9.10   1 
  5 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North              9.12   6 
  6 McKiernan, Adele          SO Natick                    9.18   1 
  7 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth                  9.38   4 
  8 Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                    9.39   1 
  9 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline                 9.42   5 
 10 Bruns, Elizabeth          JR Natick                    9.50   1 
 11 Browne, Nicole            SO Walpole                   9.57   3 
 12 Wyman, Sarah              SO Weymouth                  9.84   4 
 13 Green, Courtney           SR Wellesley                 9.85   3 
 14 Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North              9.93   6 
 15 Spence, Darcy             JR Brookline                 9.99   5 
 16 Perriello, May            JR Weymouth                 10.00   4 
 17 Leone, Kristin            FR Weymouth                 10.01   4 
 18 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                   10.05   1 
 19 Waggett, Taylor           JR Braintree                10.18   4 
 20 Chalfin, Elizabeth        SR Natick                   10.19   1 
 21 Donahue, Mary             JR Braintree                10.20   4 
 22 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                   10.32   2 
 23 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                   10.36   2 
 24 Ivatts, Morgan            SO Walpole                  10.37   3 
 25 Goula, Rebecca            JR Walpole                  10.41   3 
 26 Oberle, Devon             Sr Needham                  10.55   6 
 27 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood                  10.62   2 
 28 Nowak, Michelle           SR Braintree                10.64   4 
 29 Fernandes, Courtney       SO Norwood                  10.72   2 
 30 Carty, Sam                SR Walpole                  10.91   3 
 31 Drury, Grace              FR Wellesley                10.92   3 
 32 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham                  10.95   6 
 33 Doyle, Libby              FR Brookline                11.00   5 
 34 Smith, Christina          So Needham                  11.25   6 
 35 Nyamekye, Andrea          SO Framingham               11.57   5 
 36 Corley, Janelle           SR Milton                   11.59   1 
 37 Neves, Jordyn             SO Framingham               11.63   5 
 38 Grant, Alexis             JR Framingham               11.79   5 
 39 Dauti, Angela             FR Braintree                11.99   4 
 40 Lund, Megan               Jr Needham                  12.27   6 
 41 Bhullar, Parmeet          JR Framingham               12.81   5 
 42 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                   13.77   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham                   8.22   6 
  2 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   8.27   2 
  3 Paslaski, Jackson         SR Walpole                   8.43   3 
  4 Murtagh, Conor            JR Walpole                   8.46   3 
  5 Wing, Jesse               11 Framingham                8.51   5 
  6 Roye, Jerremy             12 Milton                    8.53   1 
  7 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree                 8.76   4 
  8 Guang, Young              JR Newton North              8.85   6 
  9 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North              8.86   6 
 10 Kariuki, Franco           SR Weymouth                  8.87   4 
 11 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole                   8.88   3 
 12 Singer, Noah              11 Framingham                9.04   5 
 13 Edwards, Cevon            11 Milton                    9.04   1 
 14 Mamata, Hikari            JR Brookline                 9.28   5 
 15 Rhodes, Chris             SR Weymouth                  9.33   4 
 16 Fitzgibbon, Dennis        SR Weymouth                  9.37   4 
 17 Krane, Dan                SO Brookline                 9.44   5 
 18 Cameron, Brian            SR Walpole                   9.48   3 
 19 Vincuilla, Andrew         11 Framingham                9.54   5 
 20 Daneault, Jeff            FR Natick                    9.60   1 
 21 Cullinane, Teddy          JR Brookline                 9.64   5 
 22 Sitomer, Jason            JR Wellesley                 9.69   3 
 23 Maldonado, Andrew         JR Weymouth                  9.77   4 
 23 O'Brien, Stephen          JR Norwood                   9.77   2 
 25 Kim, Kitae                JR Wellesley                 9.97   3 
 26 Connolly, Joey            SR Dedham                   10.00   2 
 27 Cubelli, Alessandro       SO Norwood                  10.15   2 
 28 Cort, Aidan               FR Wellesley                10.29   3 
 29 Riley, Colin              Fr Needham                  10.54   6 
 30 Maguire, Liam             SO Braintree                10.55   4 
 31 Younes, Tony              SO Norwood                  11.08   2 
 32 Groux, Scott              So Needham                  11.15   6 
 33 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham               11.39   5 
 34 McInturff, Zane           SR Brookline                12.65   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                    7.63   2 
  2 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                    7.65   1 
  3 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley                 7.66   3 
  4 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North              7.68   6 
  4 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood                   7.68   2 
  6 Mitchell, Danielle        SO Natick                    7.68   1 
  7 Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North              7.80   6 
  8 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                    7.81   1 
  9 Ojini, Blessing           Fr Needham                   7.95   6 
 10 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline                 7.98   5 
 11 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole                   8.01   3 
 12 McLaughlin, Bridget       SO Newton North              8.06   6 
 13 Wynne, Leigh              SR Natick                    8.10   1 
 14 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     SO Weymouth                  8.13   4 
 15 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth                  8.13   4 
 16 Cantave, Neckea           FR Wellesley                 8.16   3 
 17 Martins, Nat              JR Natick                    8.18   1 
 18 Leone, Kristin            FR Weymouth                  8.19   4 
 19 Ivatts, Morgan            SO Walpole                   8.20   3 
 20 Walsh, Emily              SO Wellesley                 8.21   3 
 21 Bosah, Victoria           Fr Needham                   8.25   6 
 22 Tavalone, Laura           JR Dedham                    8.26   2 
 23 Walsh, Rachel             SO Wellesley                 8.30   3 
 24 Sebahar, Sara             SO Brookline                 8.32   5 
 25 Lo, Tiffany               JR Braintree                 8.34   4 
 26 Deane, Meagan             FR Weymouth                  8.35   4 
 27 Sham, Cassie              Jr Needham                   8.40   6 
 28 Gray, Abigail             JR Milton                    8.40   1 
 29 Hull, Michelle            SR Braintree                 8.45   4 
 30 Anzalone, Lauren          Sr Needham                   8.45   6 
 31 O'Leary, Madi             SO Milton                    8.48   1 
 32 Morse, Tori               JR Braintree                 8.48   4 
 33 Browne, Nicole            SO Walpole                   8.50   3 
 34 Murphy, Kate              FR Braintree                 8.53   4 
 35 Nyamekye, Andrea          SO Framingham                8.57   5 
 36 Lander, Mia               SO Milton                    8.75   1 
 37 Fernandes, Courtney       SO Norwood                   8.75   2 
 38 Lee, Janice               FR Brookline                 8.81   5 
 39 Grant, Alexis             JR Framingham                8.85   5 
 40 Buckner, Alia             FR Brookline                 8.89   5 
 41 Simplice, Erica           SR Dedham                    9.17   2 
 42 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn      JR Framingham                9.27   5 
 43 Keady, Kayla              SO Norwood                   9.37   2 
 44 Jones, Faye               SR Norwood                  11.48   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, Nick               SR Walpole                   6.89   3 
  2 Hazzard, Brian            Sr Needham                   6.92   6 
  3 McGloin, Ryan             Sr Needham                   6.93   6 
  4 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole                   6.94   3 
  5 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley                 6.96   3 
  6 Palestro, Michele         SR Wellesley                 6.97   3 
  7 Donahue, Adrian           12 Milton                    7.01   1 
  8 Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North              7.02   6 
  9 Granoff, Todd             JR Natick                    7.02   1 
 10 Holland, Miles            10 Milton                    7.08   1 
 11 Fong, Davidson            JR Weymouth                  7.13   4 
 12 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree                 7.13   4 
 13 Haywood, Will             JR Natick                    7.14   1 
 14 Menninger, Nate           JR Newton North              7.14   6 
 15 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                    7.19   2 
 16 Paslaski, Jackson         SR Walpole                   7.20   3 
 17 Igumba, James             SR Newton North              7.22   6 
 18 Walsh, Kevn               So Needham                   7.25   6 
 19 Guang, Young              JR Newton North              7.30   6 
 20 Homere, Ronald            JR Weymouth                  7.32   4 
 21 Ayala-Bousaleh, Marc      SR Norwood                   7.32   2 
 22 Rhodes, Chris             SR Weymouth                  7.36   4 
 23 Wang, Ray                 11 Framingham                7.41   5 
 24 Higgins, William          JR Norwood                   7.43   2 
 25 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree                 7.46   4 
 26 Murtagh, Conor            JR Walpole                   7.46   3 
 27 Russell, Conor            FR Wellesley                 7.47   3 
 28 Zwick, Jeff               SO Natick                    7.47   1 
 29 Gjerstad, Ken             So Needham                   7.47   6 
 30 Mulligan, Thomas          SO Norwood                   7.50   2 
 31 Lau, Johnny               SO Brookline                 7.51   5 
 32 Fitzgibbon, Dennis        SR Weymouth                  7.54   4 
 33 Pernokas, Alexander       JR Wellesley                 7.54   3 
 34 Greene, Marshall          SO Brookline                 7.55   5 
 35 Pena, Bill                SR Norwood                   7.76   2 
 36 Antar, Hussein            JR Braintree                 7.84   4 
 37 Harrington, Matt          JR Braintree                 7.84   4 
 38 McIsaac, Matt             JR Dedham                    7.87   2 
 39 Li, Mark                  11 Framingham                7.87   5 
 40 McKay, Kimathee           11 Framingham                7.88   5 
 41 Mooney, Andrew             9 Framingham                7.98   5 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Emily         SR Newton North           5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Beaulieu, Olivia          SR Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Sebahar, Sara             SO Brookline             J4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Grigoli, Lucia            JR Newton North           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Ryan, Cory                SR Norwood               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Doyle, Libby              FR Brookline             J4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Dempsey, Molly            SO Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Browne, Nicole            SO Walpole                4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole                4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Stein, Samantha           JR Braintree              4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Pearce, Kate              JR Weymouth               4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Kimball, Jenn             SO Weymouth               4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Kearns, Krystal           SO Natick                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Cantave, Neckea           FR Wellesley              4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Donahue, Mary             JR Braintree              4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Bell, Kathryn             JR Weymouth               4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Navaro, Nicole            JR Braintree              4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- McCarthy, Erin            JR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Langan, Isabella          SO Brookline                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree              5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley              5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Jones, Kemani             12 Milton                J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Culkin, Andrew            JR Natick                J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham            J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth              J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole                5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Stuart, Zak               SR Weymouth               5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Connolly, Joey            SR Dedham                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Trafford, Justin          11 Milton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Yang, Hanson              SO Newton North           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Maldonado, Andrew         JR Weymouth               5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Superko, Timothy          JR Wellesley              5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Holmes, Ned               SO Wellesley             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Mamata, Hikari            JR Brookline             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 23 Janvier, Phillip           9 Milton                J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Ayala-Bousaleh, Marc      SR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Panetta, Paul             SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Singer, Noah              11 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Groux, Scott              So Needham                     NH            
 -- Sklar, Romey              SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Roschen, Andrew           10 Framingham                  NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Lauren            SR Norwood               38-02.00     11.63m 
  2 Ivil, Rachel              SR Weymouth              34-01.00     10.38m 
  3 Carson, Hanna             JR Natick                33-10.00     10.31m 
  4 Jabour, Sarah             SR Brookline             33-05.50     10.19m 
  5 Randall, Abby             SO Braintree             32-02.75      9.82m 
  6 Mullen, Terry             Sr Needham               31-04.50      9.56m 
  7 King, Catherine           SR Wellesley             30-05.50      9.28m 
  8 Serhan, Karolina          So Needham               28-09.75      8.78m 
  9 Downing, Molly            JR Dedham                28-04.50      8.64m 
 10 Carroll, Nicole           JR Weymouth              27-05.00      8.35m 
 11 Kelley, Morgan            SO Milton                27-02.50      8.29m 
 12 Salvucci, Michela         JR Newton North          27-01.75      8.27m 
 13 Oberle, Devon             Sr Needham               26-06.75      8.09m 
 13 Clancy, Amy               JR Dedham                26-06.75      8.09m 
 15 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole               26-05.00      8.05m 
 16 Hope, My'Lissa            SR Walpole               25-06.50      7.78m 
 17 Reardon, Kristin          JR Weymouth              25-03.75      7.71m 
 17 Callahan, Meaghan         JR Braintree             25-03.75      7.71m 
 19 Farrell, Molly            JR Natick                25-03.25      7.70m 
 20 Delgado, Morgan           SO Natick                25-00.50      7.63m 
 21 Rubin, Bri                So Needham               24-11.25      7.60m 
 22 McLaughlin, Bridget       SO Newton North          24-11.00      7.59m 
 23 Quach, Leone              JR Milton                24-07.00      7.49m 
 24 Moy, Cassie               SR Framingham            24-03.50      7.40m 
 25 Clinton, Alison           JR Walpole               23-09.50      7.25m 
 26 Prioli, Lisa              JR Braintree             23-05.00      7.13m 
 27 Murphy, Kate              FR Braintree             23-04.50      7.12m 
 28 Jewett, Melissa           SR Newton North          23-03.75      7.10m 
 29 Andrews, Kayla            FR Wellesley             23-03.50      7.09m 
 30 Stone, Sophia             FR Wellesley             23-01.00      7.03m 
 31 Zimmerman, Natalie        SO Wellesley             23-00.00      7.01m 
 32 Chukwuka, Capree          JR Dedham                22-10.50      6.97m 
 33 Mbithi, Iris              JR Brookline             22-06.00      6.85m 
 33 Romkissood, Kiarissa      JR Milton                22-06.00      6.85m 
 35 Riley, Jill               SO Weymouth              22-02.75      6.77m 
 36 Quinlan, Mackenzie        SR Braintree             22-00.00      6.70m 
 37 Laughrea, Cassie          JR Newton North          21-09.50      6.64m 
 38 Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn      JR Framingham            21-00.50      6.41m 
 39 Sigue, Sajyna Joe         JR Norwood               20-05.00      6.22m 
 40 Reardon, Bridget          SO Norwood               19-01.00      5.81m 
 41 Desire, Ashley            SR Dedham                19-00.25      5.79m 
 42 Miller, Clarissa          SO Brookline             18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          JR Newton North          52-04.25     15.95m 
  2 McMillan, Doug            SR Walpole               45-11.00     13.99m 
  3 Donovan, Ryan             SR Newton North          44-01.25     13.44m 
  4 Alves, Kelin              SR Braintree             43-03.50     13.19m 
  5 Griffin, Mason            JR Wellesley             41-04.25     12.60m 
  6 Gurney, Jason             SR Weymouth              40-07.00     12.36m 
  7 Garrison, Lonsdale        10 Milton                39-06.00     12.03m 
  8 Jones, Jaquelle           JR Brookline             39-05.00     12.01m 
  9 Rockwell, Chris           JR Walpole               39-04.50     12.00m 
 10 Jackson, Daryl            SR Newton North          39-03.00     11.96m 
 11 LaRoche, Reggie           JR Dedham                39-01.25     11.91m 
 12 DiTomasso, Daniel         SO Norwood               39-01.00     11.91m 
 13 Shilo, David              SR Norwood               38-02.75     11.65m 
 14 Barron, Elliot            SR Wellesley             37-11.00     11.55m 
 15 Hunt, Andrew              10 Milton                37-05.50     11.41m 
 16 McIsaac, Matt             JR Dedham                36-09.00     11.20m 
 17 Hale, Brendan             12 Milton                36-06.50     11.13m 
 18 Farlow, Stephen           Jr Needham               36-01.50     11.01m 
 19 Jordan, Mike              JR Weymouth              36-01.00     10.99m 
 19 Moon, Jason               JR Brookline             36-01.00     10.99m 
 21 Foley, Patrick            SO Norwood               35-05.25     10.80m 
 22 Tanner, Jake              SR Wellesley             35-05.00     10.79m 
 23 Stowe, Peter              SO Natick                35-04.50     10.78m 
 24 Reda, Mike                JR Dedham                35-02.50     10.73m 
 25 Stevens, Randy            SR Wellesley             35-00.50     10.68m 
 26 Donahue, Peter            JR Braintree             34-07.50     10.55m 
 27 Apfel, Miles              SO Newton North          34-03.00     10.43m 
 28 Petricone, Andrew         10 Framingham            34-00.00     10.36m 
 29 Feldman, Mitchell         10 Framingham            33-02.00     10.10m 
 30 DeTommaso, Anthony        JR Weymouth              32-05.00      9.88m 
 31 Waithe, Tim               11 Framingham            30-08.50      9.35m 
 32 Harmon, Jeff              SO Natick                30-03.50      9.23m 
 33 Bloch, Eli                SR Brookline             30-01.00      9.16m 
 33 Papakyrikos, Greg         So Needham               30-01.00      9.16m 
 35 Cody, Shawn               SO Braintree             29-06.00      8.99m 
 36 Cazeau, Carrington        SO Natick                27-05.00      8.35m 
 37 Tobin, Daniel             12 Milton                26-07.00      8.10m 
 38 Rangel, Leo               12 Framingham            26-02.00      7.97m 
 39 Glater, Moss              FR Natick                18-09.00      5.71m 
 40 Andreitchenko, Michael    SR Brookline              4-01.00      1.24m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:20.73   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:27.08   2 
  3 Natick                                              4:27.15   1 
  4 Framingham                                          4:29.50   2 
  5 Walpole                                             4:30.11   1 
  6 Milton                                              4:30.64   1 
  7 Needham                                             4:32.97   2 
  8 Braintree                                           4:47.02   2 
  9 Norwood                                             4:49.63   1 
 10 Wellesley                                           5:04.76   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:35.35   2 
  2 Milton                                              3:39.57   1 
  3 Needham                                             3:40.18   2 
  4 Brookline                                           3:41.59   2 
  5 Wellesley                                           3:45.58   1 
  6 Walpole                                             3:50.64   1 
  7 Framingham                                          3:50.68   2 
  8 Weymouth                                            3:51.92   2 
  9 Braintree                                           3:59.09   2 
 10 Norwood                                             4:01.80   1 
 11 Dedham                                              4:15.98   1 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farlow, Peter             Sr Needham               20-02.75      6.16m 
  2 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North          20-01.00      6.12m 
  3 Lee, Alex                 SR Walpole               19-06.00      5.94m 
  4 Flis, Colby               JR Dedham                19-03.25      5.87m 
  5 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth              19-01.50      5.82m 
  5 Fong, Davidson            JR Weymouth              19-01.50      5.82m 
  7 Stuart, Zak               SR Weymouth              19-00.75      5.81m 
  8 St. Preux, Jonathan       SR Dedham                18-11.25      5.77m 
  9 Paslaski, Jackson         SR Walpole               18-07.25      5.67m 
 10 Hazzard, Brian            Sr Needham               18-07.00      5.66m 
 11 McGloin, Ryan             Sr Needham               18-06.50      5.65m 
 12 McCarthy, Connor          SO Walpole               18-06.25      5.64m 
 13 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Wellesley             18-06.00      5.63m 
 14 King, Dylon               SR Newton North          18-03.00      5.56m 
 15 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               18-01.50      5.52m 
 16 Cullinane, Teddy          JR Brookline             17-07.50      5.37m 
 17 Roye, Jerremy             12 Milton                17-06.25      5.34m 
 18 Mamata, Hikari            JR Brookline             17-04.75      5.30m 
 19 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North          17-03.00      5.25m 
 20 Culkin, Andrew            JR Natick                17-01.00      5.20m 
 21 Holland, Miles            10 Milton                16-09.50      5.11m 
 22 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       SR Braintree             16-07.75      5.07m 
 23 Grant, Jamal              11 Milton                16-04.50      4.99m 
 24 Chang, Michael            JR Wellesley             16-03.25      4.95m 
 25 Matovu, Jason             SO Norwood               16-01.75      4.92m 
 26 Holland, Richard          FR Wellesley             15-05.50      4.71m 
 27 Daneault, Jeff            FR Natick                14-10.25      4.52m 
 28 Baker, Clayton             9 Framingham            14-07.00      4.44m 
 29 Gowan, Tom                12 Framingham            13-10.50      4.22m 
 30 Colten, Zach               9 Framingham            13-08.00      4.16m 
 31 Notonson, Ben             FR Natick                12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Ayala-Bousaleh, Marc      SR Norwood                   FOUL            
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North          16-10.25      5.13m 
  2 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth              16-09.50      5.11m 
  3 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth              16-08.00      5.08m 
  4 Daniel, Carly             JR Wellesley             15-10.00      4.82m 
  5 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North          15-08.00      4.77m 
  6 Shea, Maddy               SO Walpole               15-07.25      4.75m 
  7 Higgins, Andriana         FR Milton                15-04.00      4.67m 
  8 Ganley, Karla             JR Wellesley             15-03.25      4.65m 
  9 Femmel, Laurie            JR Natick                15-01.50      4.61m 
 10 McGonagle, Kayley         FR Natick                14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Martins, Nat              JR Natick                14-09.00      4.49m 
 11 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline             14-09.00      4.49m 
 13 St.Preux, Melissa         SR Dedham                14-08.25      4.47m 
 14 McDermott, Chayna         JR Milton                14-07.75      4.46m 
 15 Pildner, Alison           Jr Needham               14-05.75      4.41m 
 16 Sham, Cassie              Jr Needham               14-01.75      4.31m 
 17 Ringler, Danielle         JR Norwood               13-11.25      4.24m 
 18 Carpenter, Simone         SR Dedham                13-10.50      4.22m 
 19 Perriello, May            JR Weymouth              13-08.50      4.17m 
 20 Broholm, Tessa            SO Wellesley             13-05.00      4.08m 
 21 Downing, Kerianne         SO Dedham                13-03.50      4.05m 
 22 Clinton, Jackie           SR Walpole               13-01.25      3.99m 
 23 Judge, Kyra               FR Brookline             13-00.75      3.98m 
 24 Stein, Samantha           JR Braintree             13-00.50      3.97m 
 25 Walsh, Olivia             SR Milton                12-07.00      3.83m 
 26 Medez-Yesufu, Jadah          Braintree             12-05.25      3.79m 
 27 Nowak, Michelle           SR Braintree             12-03.50      3.74m 
 28 Arico, Alicon             SR Framingham            12-01.50      3.69m 
 29 Seales, Tessa             JR Framingham            10-09.75      3.29m 
 -- Higgins, Lauren           SR Norwood                   FOUL            
 -- Small-Brown, Savonna      FR Walpole                   FOUL            
 -- Serhan, Karolina          So Needham                   FOUL            
 -- Spence, Darcy             JR Brookline                 FOUL            
 -- Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North              FOUL            
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bang, Chae                FR Wellesley                 7.34   1 
  2 Wang, Ray                 11 Framingham                7.38   2 
  3 Bazzari, Daniel           SR Wellesley                 7.44   9 
  4 Dempsey, Brendan          12 Milton                    7.45  13 
  5 Perriello, Anthony        SO Norwood                   7.47   2 
  6 Devlin, Jake              11 Framingham                7.48   2 
  7 Cameron, Brian            SR Walpole                   7.49  12 
  8 Rodino, John              FR Natick                    7.61   3 
  9 Holland, Richard          FR Wellesley                 7.61   8 
 10 Izeko, Osata              FR Norwood                   7.63   2 
 11 Brown, Alec               SO Brookline                 7.66   4 
 12 Wing, Jesse               11 Framingham                7.66   2 
 13 Kaneki, Kentaro           SO Brookline                 7.70   4 
 14 Krane, Dan                SO Brookline                 7.76   4 
 15 Garrison, Lonsdale        10 Milton                    7.76  13 
 16 Bonifacio, Marc           FR Natick                    7.79   3 
 17 Li, Mark                  11 Framingham                7.80   3 
 18 Hunt, Andrew              10 Milton                    7.88  13 
 19 McKay, Kimathee           11 Framingham                7.94   4 
 20 Griffith, Christian       FR Wellesley                 7.95   8 
 21 Honan, Matthew            FR Wellesley                 7.96   9 
 22 Sepulveda, Alfredo        FR Wellesley                 8.01   1 
 23 Mooney, Andrew             9 Framingham                8.03   3 
 24 Helser, Matt              JR Natick                    8.03   3 
 25 Daneault, Jeff            FR Natick                    8.03   3 
 26 Day, Chris                11 Framingham                8.07   4 
 27 Boon, Brian               FR Wellesley                 8.08   1 
 28 Habib, Michael            SO Walpole                   8.08  12 
 29 Savage, Nick              10 Milton                    8.11  13 
 30 Kenney, Connor            FR Wellesley                 8.14   8 
 31 Shektman, David           SO Wellesley                 8.15   1 
 32 Scott, James              FR Wellesley                 8.22   8 
 33 McGurty, Chris            JR Braintree                 8.26   5 
 34 Mauldin, Richard          FR Wellesley                 8.28   8 
 35 Russell, Turner           FR Wellesley                 8.33   8 
 36 Baker, Clayton             9 Framingham                8.34   3 
 37 Younes, Tony              SO Norwood                   8.43   2 
 38 Sullivan, Steve           JR Braintree                 8.47   5 
 39 Volpe, Jon                SO Braintree                 8.48   5 
 39 Gramigna, Andrew          11 Framingham                8.48   6 
 41 Leung, Wesley             FR Braintree                 8.48   6 
 42 Emsheimer, David          SO Braintree                 8.56   7 
 43 Hull, Rich                FR Braintree                 8.59   5 
 44 Price, Matt               11 Framingham                8.60   5 
 45 Bilodeau, Tom             11 Framingham                8.67   4 
 46 Nielsen, Ian              11 Framingham                8.68   6 
 47 Lynch, Stephen            SO Norwood                   8.73  12 
 48 Scammell, Benjamin        FR Wellesley                 8.76   9 
 49 Higgins, Nick              9 Framingham                8.81   7 
 50 Colten, Zach               9 Framingham                8.86   6 
 51 Rangel, Leo               12 Framingham                8.86   7 
 52 Waithe, Tim               11 Framingham                8.90   7 
 53 Maguire, Liam             SO Braintree                 8.97   7 
 54 Martin, Dylan             FR Norwood                   9.00   2 
 55 Zhao, Kevin               FR Braintree                 9.03   7 
 56 Ford, Matt                FR Braintree                 9.10   7 
 57 Heger, Alex               SO Braintree                 9.14   6 
 58 Brannigan, Ross           FR Wellesley                 9.15   8 
 59 Bhullar, Diljit            9 Framingham                9.16   6 
 60 Cristiani, Mike           FR Braintree                 9.38   6 
 61 Wong, Chris               FR Norwood                   9.56  12 
 62 Donahue, Peter            JR Braintree                 9.60   6 
 63 Mancall, Ben               9 Framingham               10.13  12 
 -- Bloch, Eli                SR Brookline                   NT  11 
 -- Lavi, Sam                 SR Brookline                   NT  11 
 -- Wigmore, Mike             JR Dedham                      NT  11 
 -- Troncoso, Manuel          JR Dedham                      NT  11 
 -- Lull, William             SO Wellesley                   NT  10 
 -- Mele, Andrew              FR Wellesley                   NT  10 
 -- Phan, Johnson             SO Weymouth                    NT  10 
 -- Galloway, Nate            11 Framingham                  NT  10 
 -- Johnson, Brandon          12 Framingham                  NT  10 
 -- Montouri, Matt            11 Framingham                  NT  10 
 -- King, Dylon               SR Newton North                NT  11 
 -- Roschen, Andrew           10 Framingham                  NT  11 
 -- Weinfeld, Jeff            JR Newton North                NT  11 
 -- Gallant, Josh             SO Weymouth                    NT  10 
 -- Murphy, Bill              SR Weymouth                    NT  10 
 -- Singer, Noah              11 Framingham                  NT  11 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pursley, Meaghan          SR Newton North              7.96   5 
  2 Lehman, Sonja             FR Newton North              8.13   4 
  3 Wells, Kyleigh            FR Wellesley                 8.41   8 
  4 Troxell, Julia            FR Wellesley                 8.43   8 
  5 Ricciuti, Rachel          SO Weymouth                  8.45   2 
  6 Birkenhead, Emma          FR Weymouth                  8.56   1 
  7 Reardon, Kristin          JR Weymouth                  8.57   2 
  8 Holmes, Hannah            FR Wellesley                 8.58   9 
  9 Simon, Jamilla            SO Wellesley                 8.59   9 
 10 McGrath, Rachel           SO Weymouth                  8.60   2 
 11 O'Connor, Lydia           JR Newton North              8.62   4 
 12 Kearns, Krystal           SO Natick                    8.63   5 
 13 Kwan, Caitlin             FR Newton North              8.68   4 
 14 Sheeran, Alexandra        FR Weymouth                  8.77   2 
 15 Holland, Caroline         FR Braintree                 8.77   2 
 16 Grosso, Mackenzie         FR Wellesley                 8.82  11 
 17 Dessources, Ashley        SR Milton                    8.85   6 
 18 Bridge, Erin              JR Brookline                 8.88  10 
 19 Navaro, Nicole            JR Braintree                 8.90   1 
 20 Su, Jiaying               FR Braintree                 8.96   1 
 21 Granoff, Elyssa           SO Wellesley                 8.99   8 
 22 McIsaac, Sara             FR Weymouth                  9.00   1 
 23 Rubin, Bri                So Needham                   9.05   6 
 24 Redington, Caitlin        JR Braintree                 9.08   2 
 25 Ivil, Rachel              SR Weymouth                  9.09  11 
 26 Ranson, Akilah            FR Wellesley                 9.11   9 
 27 Burr, Kelsey              SO Weymouth                  9.14   3 
 28 Dion, Haleigh             FR Weymouth                  9.16   3 
 29 Zimmerman, Natalie        SO Wellesley                 9.16   9 
 30 Bell, Kathryn             JR Weymouth                  9.19   3 
 31 Bates, Uma                JR Brookline                 9.22  10 
 32 Dowling, Jennifer         FR Norwood                   9.23   4 
 33 MacLennan, Nicole         JR Weymouth                  9.25   3 
 34 Naritsin, Anastasia       So Needham                   9.26   6 
 35 Langan, Isabella          SO Brookline                 9.27  10 
 36 Pelanne, Mimi             FR Wellesley                 9.28   8 
 37 Gilbert, Alice            FR Brookline                 9.29  10 
 38 Farman, Amanda            SO Brookline                 9.33  10 
 39 Conklin, Bridget          FR Weymouth                  9.36   1 
 40 Lindh, Bridget            FR Walpole                   9.38   7 
 41 Young, Kimberly           So Needham                   9.41   6 
 42 Fraser, Kayla             SO Natick                    9.42   5 
 43 Giuffrida, Stephanie      JR Weymouth                  9.42   1 
 44 Flaherty, Meghan          FR Braintree                 9.45   2 
 45 Nuzzo, Mariah             SO Brookline                 9.49  10 
 46 Gao, Anna                 JR Brookline                 9.53  10 
 47 Aneshansely, Emma         SO Brookline                 9.53  11 
 48 Russo, Victoria           JR Braintree                 9.55   1 
 49 Hirae, Kinsey             SO Walpole                   9.56   7 
 50 Mak, Amy                  JR Brookline                 9.62  10 
 51 Romaine, Hannah           SO Walpole                   9.63   7 
 52 Cerilli, Lauren           JR Braintree                 9.68   2 
 53 Riley, Jill               SO Weymouth                  9.69  11 
 54 Carroll, Nicole           JR Weymouth                  9.73  11 
 55 Stone, Sophia             FR Wellesley                 9.89   8 
 56 Amazan, Nostia            SO Weymouth                 10.04   5 
 57 Ryan, Kaitlin             SO Norwood                  10.51   4 
 58 Racicot, Caroline         SO Weymouth                 10.82  11 
 59 Azzam, Alexandra          SO Wellesley                10.84   9 
 60 Villard, Christa          JR Dedham                   10.85   7 
 61 Coleman, Meredith         SO Walpole                  11.15   7 
 62 Close, Allison            SR Weymouth                 11.73  11 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News