Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K, and Marathon Relay

Hyannis, MA, February 27, 2011

[Overall Marathon Results | Top Ten Marathon M/F | Marathon Age Group Results | Marathon Clydesdale/Filly Results | Marathon Relay Results | Marathon Relay Division Resutls | Top Ten Half Marathon M/F | Half Marathon Age Group Results | Half Marathon Clydesdale/Filly Results | Half Marathon Team Results | Overall 10K Results | Top Ten 10K M/F | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Clydesdale/Filly Results ]

Overall Half Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
    1   1/222  M1829 1:08:50  1:08:39  5:15 Kevin Jillson          23 M  2278 East Sandwich MA                                                       
    2   2/222  M1829 1:13:58  1:13:46  5:38 Erick Anderson         24 M   711 North Conway NH                                                        
    3   1/319  M3039 1:13:59  1:13:48  5:38 Timothy Tapply         35 M  3960 Sherborn MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
    4   2/319  M3039 1:15:18  1:15:07  5:44 Justin Ryea            32 M  3574 Burlington VT                                                          
    5   1/283  M4049 1:16:01  1:15:48  5:47 Joe O'Leary            43 M  3176 Medford MA              SRR                                            
    6   3/222  M1829 1:16:41  1:16:29  5:51 Patrick Wheeler        25 M  4204 Worcester MA            QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
    7   3/319  M3039 1:16:52  1:16:41  5:51 Jesse Kropelnicki      31 M  2452 West Roxbury MA         QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
    8   4/319  M3039 1:17:06  1:16:52  5:52 Ray Webster            36 M  4177 Hinesburg VT            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION            
    9   1/564  F1829 1:17:32# 1:17:21  5:54 Caitlin Snow           29 F  3805 Brockton MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   10   2/283  M4049 1:18:52* 1:18:39  6:00 Michael Early          46 M  1616 Huntington VT           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION            
   11   5/319  M3039 1:19:22  1:19:10  6:03 John Spinney           35 M  3835 Waterbury VT            QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   12   4/222  M1829 1:29:58  1:19:25  6:04 David Rosen            25 M  3527 Cambridge MA                                                           
   13   3/283  M4049 1:19:44  1:19:32  6:04 Ted MacMahon           45 M  2667 Harvard MA              QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   14   6/319  M3039 1:19:46  1:19:34  6:05 Dustin Baker           39 M   766 North Chelmsford MA                                                    
   15   7/319  M3039 1:19:58  1:19:46  6:06 David Lamoureux        30 M  2477 Lakeville MA            LST                                            
   16   5/222  M1829 1:24:26  1:19:47  6:06 J Matthew Medeiros     25 M  2894 Saranac NY              NORTHERN LIGHTS TRACK CLUB                     
   17   8/319  M3039 1:20:05  1:19:54  6:06 Peter Schneider        36 M  3647 Shelburne VT                                                           
   18   6/222  M1829 1:20:43  1:20:32  6:09 Matthew Ditrolio       26 M  1513 West Bridgewater MA                                                    
   19   9/319  M3039 1:21:19  1:21:05  6:12 Brian Cullinan         30 M  1367 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
   20   7/222  M1829 1:21:20  1:21:05  6:12 Paul McCloskey         25 M  2821 Belchertown MA          CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
   21   2/564  F1829 1:21:27  1:21:13  6:12 Amanda Kourtz          27 F  2436 Raynham MA                                                             
   22   1/49   CLYO1 1:21:31  1:21:16  6:12 Michael Fink           33 M  1717 East Dummerston VT                                                     
   23   1/111  M5059 1:21:36  1:21:24  6:13 John Noonan            51 M  3120 Ballston Spa NY                                                        
   24   8/222  M1829 1:21:41  1:21:28  6:13 Jason Frank            28 M  1797 Burlington VT           PERSONAL BEST MULTISPORT                       
   25  10/319  M3039 1:21:46  1:21:33  6:14 Martin Bures           30 M  1049 Cambridge MA                                                           
   26   9/222  M1829 1:22:02  1:21:45  6:15 Matthew Fuhrmeister    24 M  1819 Woburn MA               SRR                                            
   27  11/319  M3039 1:22:00  1:21:48  6:15 Tim Snow               35 M  3808 Brockton MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   28  12/319  M3039 1:22:04  1:21:51  6:15 Matt Pokress           37 M  3351 Arlington MA            BTT                                            
   29  10/222  M1829 1:22:13  1:21:59  6:16 James White            29 M  4213 Stoughton MA                                                           
   30  11/222  M1829 1:22:16  1:22:01  6:16 Alex White             26 M  4207 Somerville MA                                                          
   31  12/222  M1829 1:22:26  1:22:03  6:16 Peter Brown            23 M  1019 Andover MA                                                             
   32  13/319  M3039 1:22:30  1:22:17  6:17 Michael Schidlowsky    31 M  3637 New York NY                                                            
   33   4/283  M4049 1:22:33  1:22:20  6:17 Alexander Umansky      41 M  4058 Derry NH                GSTC                                           
   34  14/319  M3039 1:22:36  1:22:22  6:17 Robijn Hage            39 M  2037 Cambridge MA                                                           
   35  13/222  M1829 1:22:50  1:22:33  6:18 Donald Aubrecht        26 M   744 Cambridge MA            SRR                                            
   36  14/222  M1829 1:23:00  1:22:39  6:19 David Cipoletti        27 M  1213 Barrington RI                                                          
   37  15/222  M1829 1:22:53  1:22:40  6:19 David Webster          27 M  4176 Bedford MA                                                             
   38  16/222  M1829 1:22:54  1:22:42  6:19 Thomas Perekslis       20 M  3297 Duxbury MA                                                             
   39  17/222  M1829 1:22:56  1:22:42  6:19 Brian Klein            24 M  2412 Brookline MA            CRC                                            
   40   5/283  M4049 1:22:57  1:22:45  6:19 Marcus Alexander       45 M   682 Cambridge MA                                                           
   41  15/319  M3039 1:23:01  1:22:49  6:20 Jim Koch               31 M  2423 Boston MA                                                              
   42  18/222  M1829 1:23:05  1:22:51  6:20 Max Jahn               29 M  2260 Boston MA               LIGHTNING SLOANIES                             
   43   1/422  F3039 1:23:11  1:22:58  6:20 Jodie Conway           34 F  1287 Framingham MA                                                          
   44   3/564  F1829 1:23:17  1:23:01  6:20 Kate Hails             22 F  2041 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
   45  16/319  M3039 1:23:21  1:23:10  6:21 Matthew Marchese       32 M  2734 Phoenix AZ                                                             
   46  17/319  M3039 1:23:30  1:23:18  6:22 Tom Flummerfelt        36 M  1761 Winchester MA           QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   47  19/222  M1829 1:23:35  1:23:20  6:22 David Woodruff         29 M  4271 Needham MA                                                             
   48   6/283  M4049 1:23:44  1:23:30  6:23 James Preite           47 M  3378 North Adams MA          WMAC                                           
   49   4/564  F1829 1:23:47  1:23:34  6:23 Kath Hardcastle        29 F  2069 Watertown MA                                                           
   50  20/222  M1829 1:23:54  1:23:38  6:23 Bashkim Zaganjori      28 M  4305 Arlington MA                                                           
Record 1:06:56 by Larry Barthlow in 1991
   3/07/2011  5:18PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                      Page 2
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
   51   7/283  M4049 1:24:15  1:24:00  6:25 Rob Gilfeather         41 M  1895 Dover MA                QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
   52  21/222  M1829 1:24:42  1:24:01  6:25 Brian Axelrod          21 M   750 West New York NJ        FLYNN RUNNING COMPANY                          
   53  22/222  M1829 1:24:15  1:24:02  6:25 Orlando Cordero        20 M  1307 Amherst MA              UMASS TRIATHLON CLUB                           
   54   8/283  M4049 1:24:15  1:24:02  6:25 Dima Feinhaus          47 M  1691 Newton MA                                                              
   55   5/564  F1829 1:24:16  1:24:03  6:25 Rachel Shanley         27 F  3696 Burlington MA                                                          
   56  18/319  M3039 1:24:22  1:24:07  6:25 Patrick McCrann        36 M  2827 Belmont MA              ENDURANCE NATION                               
   57   9/283  M4049 1:24:27  1:24:11  6:26 Mark Manfredi          40 M  2715 Newton MA                                                              
   58  19/319  M3039 1:24:48  1:24:35  6:28 Michael Ewald          39 M  1657 Osterville MA                                                          
   59   1/36   CLYM1 1:24:54  1:24:40  6:28 John Wichers           43 M  4224 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
   60  10/283  M4049 1:25:30  1:25:03  6:30 John Hendricks         41 M  2133 Scituate MA             PEGASUS                                        
   61  23/222  M1829 1:25:45  1:25:31  6:32 Tim Glickman           22 M  1920 Marlborough MA                                                         
   62   1/13   M0117 1:25:54  1:25:41  6:33 Hunter Patrick         16 M  3261 Marion MA                                                              
   63  11/283  M4049 1:25:58  1:25:44  6:33 David Lavalle          45 M  2506 Arlington MA                                                           
   64  20/319  M3039 1:26:02  1:25:47  6:33 Eric Lambi             31 M  2473 Auburndale MA           BTT                                            
   65  21/319  M3039 1:26:23  1:26:04  6:34 Stuart Salyer          37 M  3597 Weston MA               TRI-HARD                                       
   66   2/49   CLYO1 1:27:05  1:26:08  6:35 Wes Gardner            25 M  1853 South Boston MA                                                        
   67  22/319  M3039 1:28:25  1:26:16  6:35 Josef Kurtz            36 M  2457 Charlestown MA          BTT                                            
   68  24/222  M1829 1:26:38  1:26:22  6:36 Michael Talmadge       27 M  3956 Acton MA                GLRR                                           
   69  23/319  M3039 1:26:44  1:26:28  6:36 Goutham Chinnapolamada 32 M  1198 Cambridge MA                                                           
   70   6/564  F1829 1:26:50  1:26:36  6:37 Nora Sullivan          26 F  3919 Allston MA                                                             
   71  25/222  M1829 1:29:03  1:26:40  6:37 Benjamin Meade         27 M  2892 South Boston MA                                                        
   72  24/319  M3039 1:27:21  1:26:44  6:37 Matthew Bergiel        32 M   855 Medfield MA             TEAM PSYCHO                                    
   73  12/283  M4049 1:27:08  1:26:52  6:38 Matt Siegel            40 M  3738 Chestnut Hill MA                                                       
   74   3/49   CLYO1 1:28:31  1:26:55  6:38 Kevin Moynihan         28 M  3030 Somerville MA                                                          
   75  26/222  M1829 1:27:25  1:27:10  6:39 Michael Sullivan       28 M  3918 Boston MA               LST                                            
   76  13/283  M4049 1:27:27  1:27:13  6:40 Dennis Delaney         43 M  1461 Harvard MA                                                             
   77  27/222  M1829 1:27:45  1:27:13  6:40 Peter Lee              25 M  2537 Boston MA               CRC                                            
   78  28/222  M1829 1:27:38  1:27:22  6:40 Tim Dewland            29 M  1493 Somerville MA           COMMUNITY RUNNING                              
   79   2/422  F3039 1:27:46  1:27:32  6:41 Pamela Manley          33 F  2717 Duxbury MA              BAA                                            
   80  29/222  M1829 1:27:57  1:27:34  6:41 Stephen Valeri         26 M  4075 Nashua NH                                                              
   81   2/111  M5059 1:27:46  1:27:35  6:41 Norm Fuller            51 M  1820 Ludlow MA               GSH                                            
   82  30/222  M1829 1:27:57  1:27:37  6:41 Thomas Boland          27 M   912 Somerville MA                                                          
   83  25/319  M3039 1:27:52  1:27:39  6:42 Ross Tulloch           31 M  4051 Cambridge MA                                                           
   84  26/319  M3039 1:27:55  1:27:41  6:42 Scot Dedeo             30 M  1452 Belmont MA                                                             
   85   4/49   CLYO1 1:30:05  1:27:44  6:42 Justin Deary           34 M  1444 Uxbridge MA                                                            
   86   5/49   CLYO1 1:34:28  1:27:44  6:42 Colin Cook             29 M  1289 Pepperell MA            NORTHEAST MULTISPORT                           
   87  14/283  M4049 1:28:03  1:27:47  6:42 David Parmelee         42 M  3252 Manchester MA           TEAM SD                                        
   88   1/317  F4049 1:32:33  1:27:48  6:42 Betty Wolff            42 F  4264 Kingston MA                                                            
   89  27/319  M3039 1:28:05  1:27:52  6:43 Patrick McManus        30 M  2872 Somerville MA                                                          
   90  15/283  M4049 1:28:09  1:27:56  6:43 James Congdon          48 M  1272 Nantucket MA                                                           
   91   7/564  F1829 1:28:17  1:27:59  6:43 Mary Nodine            29 F  3114 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
   92  16/283  M4049 1:28:45  1:28:10  6:44 Mike Penta             42 M  3294 North Attleboro MA                                                     
   93  31/222  M1829 1:28:47  1:28:11  6:44 Derek Christeler       28 M  1205 South Boston MA         TRAINING ROOM                                  
   94   3/111  M5059 1:28:24  1:28:11  6:44 James Bunnell          53 M  1044 Duxbury MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                    
   95   8/564  F1829 1:28:42  1:28:13  6:44 Melanie Murphy         27 F  3061 Cambridge MA                                                           
   96  28/319  M3039 1:28:37  1:28:19  6:45 Martin Potter          39 M  3362 Boston MA               MARTIN'S MARAUDERS                             
   97  29/319  M3039 1:29:03  1:28:26  6:45 Christopher Mullins    30 M  3041 Brockton MA             TEAM TRAINING ROOM                             
   98  30/319  M3039 1:28:48  1:28:34  6:46 Jake Allegrini         33 M   685 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET TRIATHLON CLUB                       
   99  31/319  M3039 1:28:56  1:28:38  6:46 Troy Romanowski        32 M  3513 Manchester MA                                                          
  100  32/222  M1829 1:30:01  1:28:45  6:47 Aharon Wright          25 M  4282 Chelmsford MA           SRR                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 3
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  101  17/283  M4049 1:29:29  1:28:48  6:47 Jim Schroeder          43 M  3651 Hopkinton MA                                                           
  102  18/283  M4049 1:29:04  1:28:51  6:47 Blaise Brennan         41 M   973 Millersville MD         ANNAPOLIS STRIDERS                             
  103  19/283  M4049 1:29:31  1:28:54  6:47 Ed McGovern            48 M  2841 Norwell MA                                                             
  104  33/222  M1829 1:29:18  1:29:03  6:48 Gregory Anderson       22 M   712 Providence RI                                                          
  105  20/283  M4049 1:29:46  1:29:03  6:48 Giles Gregory          42 M  2001 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET TRIATHLON CLUB                       
  106  32/319  M3039 1:29:18  1:29:05  6:48 Adam Bensle            32 M   849 Brookline MA            QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  107  21/283  M4049 1:29:22  1:29:07  6:48 Jason Soules           40 M  3819 Cambridge MA            BTT                                            
  108   3/422  F3039 1:29:28  1:29:12  6:49 Sarah Simonelli        35 F  3761 West Barnstable MA                                                     
  109  22/283  M4049 1:29:53  1:29:13  6:49 Peter Ramsay           47 M  3408 Marshfield MA                                                          
  110  34/222  M1829 1:29:30  1:29:16  6:49 Bryon Baily            27 M   765 Boston MA                                                              
  111   6/49   CLYO1 1:29:38  1:29:23  6:50 John Drewniak          31 M  1570 Plymouth MA                                                            
  112  23/283  M4049 1:31:25  1:29:33  6:50 John Beaver            41 M   820 Andover MA              MVS                                            
  113   4/422  F3039 1:29:45  1:29:33  6:50 Jessie Donavan         35 F  1538 Shelburne VT            QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  114  24/283  M4049 1:30:28  1:29:40  6:51 John Wozny             41 M  4280 Wellesley MA            BTT                                            
  115   4/111  M5059 1:30:05  1:29:45  6:51 David Blume            51 M   900 Waban MA                INFINITRI                                      
  116   5/422  F3039 1:30:10  1:29:50  6:52 Mariana Lara Albert    36 F  2492 Stowe VT                                                               
  117   6/422  F3039 1:30:07  1:29:51  6:52 Jennifer Rodier        32 F  3496 Topsfield MA                                                           
  118   9/564  F1829 1:30:09  1:29:55  6:52 Elizabeth Jackson      28 F  2253 Somerville MA                                                          
  119  25/283  M4049 1:30:25  1:30:09  6:53 Jonathan Steeves       41 M  3872 Millis MA               BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING              
  120  26/283  M4049 1:30:24  1:30:10  6:53 Sebastian Moll         46 M  2979 New York NY                                                            
  121  33/319  M3039 1:30:22  1:30:10  6:53 Andrew Salmon          32 M  3592 Millbury MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  122  35/222  M1829 1:31:30  1:30:17  6:54 Owen Holmseth          27 M  2190 New Haven CT                                                           
  123  10/564  F1829 1:30:42  1:30:28  6:55 Veronica Jackson       23 F  2256 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
  124  36/222  M1829 1:30:55  1:30:31  6:55 Jeff Unger             28 M  4061 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  125  27/283  M4049 1:30:50  1:30:37  6:55 Kenneth Hutton         45 M  2231 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
  126  28/283  M4049 1:31:06  1:30:38  6:55 John Bourgeois         45 M   946 Northborough MA                                                        
  127  34/319  M3039 1:31:00  1:30:39  6:55 Kieran McAllen         38 M  2801 Boston MA               LST                                            
  128  29/283  M4049 1:30:59  1:30:40  6:55 Olutoyin Fayemi        40 M  1689 Needham MA                                                             
  129  35/319  M3039 1:30:58  1:30:44  6:56 Tom Pena               36 M  3289 Duxbury MA              TEAM ATLANTIC VIEW                             
  130  11/564  F1829 1:31:14  1:30:48  6:56 Rebecca Nisetich       28 F  3108 Cambridge MA            COMMUNITY RUNNING                              
  131  12/564  F1829 1:31:04  1:30:49  6:56 Michelle Gosselin      25 F  1953 Milford CT                                                             
  132  13/564  F1829 1:31:13  1:30:50  6:56 Xi Chen                23 F  1190 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
  133   5/111  M5059 1:31:06  1:30:51  6:56 Carl Hefflefinger      50 M  2124 Amherst NH              QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  134  36/319  M3039 1:33:59  1:30:54  6:57 Peter Mandeville       35 M  2714 Wilmington DE                                                          
  135  37/222  M1829 1:31:12  1:30:57  6:57 Keith Carroll          27 M  1132 South Weymouth MA                                                      
  136  37/319  M3039 1:31:14  1:30:59  6:57 Eugene Cushman         31 M  1384 Arlington MA                                                           
  137  38/319  M3039 1:33:33  1:31:02  6:57 Gregory Prew           37 M  3381 Bellingham MA                                                          
  138  39/319  M3039 1:31:16  1:31:02  6:57 Braden Larmon          33 M  2494 Boston MA               BTT                                            
  139  30/283  M4049 1:31:23  1:31:04  6:57 Andrew Hartshorn       41 M  2092 Brookline MA                                                           
  140  31/283  M4049 1:31:20  1:31:06  6:57 John Freeman           43 M  1807 Southborough MA                                                        
  141   7/422  F3039 1:31:35  1:31:22  6:59 Jill Maguire Trotter   39 F  2687 Westford MA             GLRR                                           
  142  40/319  M3039 1:32:22  1:31:30  6:59 Chris Schaffer         34 M  3633 Newport VT                                                             
  143  32/283  M4049 1:33:22  1:31:30  6:59 Barry Sussman          45 M  3932 Stoughton MA                                                           
  144  33/283  M4049 1:31:50  1:31:31  6:59 Michael Irving         41 M  2248 East Falmouth MA        FTC                                            
  145  34/283  M4049 1:32:03  1:31:33  6:59 Michael Cavanaugh      43 M  1156 Middleboro MA           QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  146  41/319  M3039 1:32:42  1:31:33  6:59 Benjamin Regan         32 M  3428 Brockton MA                                                            
  147  35/283  M4049 1:31:59  1:31:37  7:00 Yoshihisa Nozawa       44 M  3129 Brookline MA                                                           
  148   8/422  F3039 1:32:40  1:31:45  7:00 Alexandra Thaler       30 F  3987 Cambridge MA                                                           
  149  38/222  M1829 1:35:21  1:31:46  7:00 Nathan Pierce          23 M  3327 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  150  42/319  M3039 1:32:10  1:31:51  7:01 Bernard Romanowski     34 M  3512 Manchester MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 4
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  151  43/319  M3039 1:33:33  1:31:53  7:01 Michael Lencki         30 M  2546 Brookline MA                                                           
  152  36/283  M4049 1:32:26  1:31:54  7:01 Frank Tower            44 M  4031 Duxbury MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                    
  153  37/283  M4049 1:32:47  1:32:03  7:02 Dave Sousa             46 M  3821 Brockton MA             BSTT                                           
  154  14/564  F1829 1:32:26  1:32:04  7:02 Elizabeth Broderick    25 F   995 Cambridge MA                                                           
  155  38/283  M4049 1:32:21  1:32:04  7:02 Kevin Fallon           42 M  1668 West Boylston MA        NMC                                            
  156  39/283  M4049 1:32:22  1:32:05  7:02 Brian Lavalle          41 M  2505 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
  157  44/319  M3039 1:32:36  1:32:10  7:02 Michael Marino         30 M  2742 Canton MA                                                              
  158   6/111  M5059 1:32:33  1:32:12  7:02 Mike Herlihy           53 M  2147 Plymouth MA                                                            
  159   2/317  F4049 1:32:44* 1:32:20  7:03 Elizabeth Crimmins     49 F  1350 Arlington MA                                                           
  160  45/319  M3039 1:32:46  1:32:21  7:03 Wilmer Gange           36 M  1849 Newport RI                                                             
  161   9/422  F3039 1:32:36  1:32:21  7:03 Christy Kirk           35 F  2404 Sudbury MA                                                             
  162  39/222  M1829 1:32:36  1:32:22  7:03 Ivan Cordero           24 M  1306 Springfield MA                                                         
  163  15/564  F1829 1:32:43  1:32:22  7:03 Meaghan Iandolo        25 F  2236 Long Valley NJ                                                         
  164  16/564  F1829 1:32:38  1:32:23  7:03 Julie Schlenkerman     26 F  3641 South Boston MA                                                        
  165  17/564  F1829 1:34:41  1:32:27  7:04 Juliana Slocum         22 F  3781 Concord MA                                                             
  166   3/317  F4049 1:32:58  1:32:39  7:05 Jennifer Davidson      40 F  4341 Sterling MA                                                            
  167  46/319  M3039 1:34:53  1:32:41  7:05 John Garrity           31 M  1857 Waltham MA                                                             
  168  47/319  M3039 1:33:19  1:32:41  7:05 Robin Wehbe            33 M  4180 Charlestown MA                                                         
  169  18/564  F1829 1:35:21  1:32:54  7:06 Daniela Marquez        27 F  2752 Somerville MA                                                          
  170  40/222  M1829 1:33:24  1:33:02  7:06 Brian Hack             24 M  2034 Cambridge MA                                                           
  171  19/564  F1829 1:33:32  1:33:07  7:07 Lauren Buckel          26 F  1032 Providence MA                                                          
  172  40/283  M4049 1:33:34  1:33:09  7:07 David Debruin          40 M  1448 Brookline MA                                                           
  173  48/319  M3039 1:33:58  1:33:10  7:07 Peter Young            33 M  4302 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
  174  10/422  F3039 1:33:30  1:33:10  7:07 Aroline Seibert Hanson 31 F  3675 State College PA                                                       
  175   4/317  F4049 1:33:48  1:33:15  7:07 Catherine Hollister    41 F  2185 Mount Pleasant SC                                                      
  176   1/99   F5059 1:33:39* 1:33:15  7:07 Lisa Motta             52 F  3028 South Easton MA         LST                                            
  177  49/319  M3039 1:34:21  1:33:18  7:07 Curt Mason             30 M  2779 North Kingstown RI                                                     
  178  41/283  M4049 1:33:54  1:33:19  7:08 Thomas Rooney          48 M  3518 Mansfield MA            GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB                   
  179  50/319  M3039 1:33:33  1:33:20  7:08 Brian Hughes           33 M  2220 Middleboro MA           QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  180  11/422  F3039 1:33:58  1:33:21  7:08 Rose Modry             31 F  2974 Wolcott VT                                                             
  181  42/283  M4049 1:33:58  1:33:27  7:08 Jim Gaspa              43 M  1860 Millis MA               HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                         
  182  12/422  F3039 1:34:08  1:33:31  7:08 Michele Sinacore       37 F  3765 Briarcliff Manor NY     QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  183  43/283  M4049 1:33:51  1:33:36  7:09 Jeffrey Cahill         44 M  1081 Mansfield MA            HFC                                            
  184  41/222  M1829 1:35:41  1:33:39  7:09 Andy Marx              28 M  2778 Cambridge MA            THE MOST INFORMAL RUNNING CLUB EVER            
  185  51/319  M3039 1:34:04  1:33:43  7:09 Nilesh Gandhi          38 M  1848 Boston MA                                                              
  186   7/49   CLYO1 1:34:58  1:33:49  7:10 Sean Cummings          33 M  1373 Berlin MA                                                              
  187  42/222  M1829 1:36:29  1:33:52  7:10 Samuel Urffer          25 M  4064 Coopersburg PA                                                         
  188  20/564  F1829 1:35:55  1:33:54  7:10 Julie Cavanaugh        28 F  1155 Brookline MA                                                           
  189  52/319  M3039 1:37:04  1:33:55  7:10 Justin Voldman         30 M  4105 Brunswick ME                                                           
  190  44/283  M4049 1:34:32  1:34:00  7:11 John Buckley           45 M  1035 Duxbury MA                                                             
  191  45/283  M4049 1:34:31  1:34:04  7:11 Keith Rousseau         48 M  3542 Halifax MA                                                             
  192  21/564  F1829 1:34:31  1:34:11  7:12 Megan Hyland           25 F  2233 Boston MA               SRR                                            
  193   7/111  M5059 1:34:48  1:34:17  7:12 John Brennan           55 M   978 North Kingstown RI      TNT                                            
  194  53/319  M3039 1:34:43  1:34:17  7:12 Michael Cowen          36 M  1339 Bridgewater MA                                                         
  195   8/111  M5059 1:34:49  1:34:18  7:12 Daniel Martin          50 M  2762 Kingston MA             TEAM PSYCHO                                    
  196   8/49   CLYO1 1:35:16  1:34:24  7:12 Timothy Delaney        35 M  1464 Winchester MA                                                          
  197   5/317  F4049 1:35:01  1:34:30  7:13 Katie O'Connell        41 F  3146 Millis MA                                                              
  198  22/564  F1829 1:34:46  1:34:31  7:13 Katherine Dutko        23 F  1602 Brooklyn NY             PETIT FAMILY FOUNDATION RUNNING TEAM           
  199   9/111  M5059 1:34:51  1:34:33  7:13 Jon Hazilla            54 M  2118 Brighton MA                                                            
  200  43/222  M1829 1:35:14  1:34:34  7:13 Keita Decarlo          19 M  1449 Boston MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 5
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  201  46/283  M4049 1:35:23  1:34:36  7:13 Cory Flashner          41 M  1748 Newton MA               BTT                                            
  202  54/319  M3039 1:35:21  1:34:37  7:14 Jeff Leblanc           35 M  2526 Natick MA                                                              
  203  55/319  M3039 1:35:02  1:34:38  7:14 Scott Gaudet           33 M  1861 Middleboro MA           BSTT                                           
  204  56/319  M3039 1:38:37  1:34:38  7:14 Dana Spencer           31 M  3829 Weymouth MA             TEAM PEGASUS                                   
  205  44/222  M1829 1:35:07  1:34:43  7:14 Daniel Tichon          23 M  3999 Newtown CT              UCONN ENDURANCE                                
  206  10/111  M5059 1:35:06  1:34:44  7:14 David Lorenzi          53 M  2608 Dresher PA                                                             
  207  47/283  M4049 1:35:15  1:34:46  7:14 Bradley Mingels        47 M  2959 Scituate MA                                                            
  208  57/319  M3039 1:39:33  1:34:47  7:14 Michael Bresnahan      35 M   987 Whitinsville MA         CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
  209  48/283  M4049 1:35:13  1:34:53  7:15 Kevin Griffin          46 M  2006 Quincy MA               LST                                            
  210  45/222  M1829 1:37:39  1:34:56  7:15 John Biersteker        24 M   874 Somerville MA           ATOMIC RUNNERS' COLLECTIVE                     
  211  49/283  M4049 1:35:25  1:34:58  7:15 Sebastiao Miguel       45 M  2929 West Warwick RI                                                        
  212  58/319  M3039 1:35:19  1:35:00  7:15 Jesse Marquardt        37 M  2751 Gardner MA                                                             
  213  59/319  M3039 1:36:16  1:35:02  7:15 Benjamin Gilliam       36 M  1902 Wolcott CT                                                             
  214  60/319  M3039 1:35:51  1:35:05  7:16 Marcelo Viana          39 M  4095 Billerica MA                                                           
  215  46/222  M1829 1:37:28  1:35:05  7:16 Bradley Bowen          21 M   956 Worcester MA                                                           
  216  47/222  M1829 1:38:51  1:35:10  7:16 Chad Quinlan           29 M  3393 Boston MA               NORTHEAST MULTISPORT                           
  217  50/283  M4049 1:35:25  1:35:13  7:16 Mark Scribner          43 M  3666 Cape Elizabeth ME       QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  218  61/319  M3039 1:35:53  1:35:15  7:16 John Wayman            37 M  4172 Boston MA               BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                              
  219  62/319  M3039 1:36:05  1:35:19  7:17 Mark Abair             32 M   651 Newton MA                                                              
  220  63/319  M3039 1:35:46  1:35:19  7:17 Thomas Lecklider       38 M  2529 Nashua NH                                                              
  221  51/283  M4049 1:35:45  1:35:24  7:17 Kenny Bager            41 M   760 Warwick RI                                                             
  222   6/317  F4049 1:36:10  1:35:30  7:18 Renee Broadbent        48 F   992 Longmeadow MA                                                          
  223  64/319  M3039 1:35:58  1:35:37  7:18 Michael Martin         39 M  2769 Norwood MA              LST                                            
  224  11/111  M5059 1:35:59  1:35:38  7:18 Michael Paul           50 M  3266 Plymouth MA                                                            
  225  13/422  F3039 1:35:54  1:35:40  7:18 Rebekah Welch          34 F  4191 Chelmsford MA                                                          
  226  14/422  F3039 1:36:17  1:35:40  7:18 Kimberly Mikesh        30 F  2930 Charlestown MA          CRC                                            
  227  52/283  M4049 1:36:12  1:35:43  7:19 Gregory Swartz         48 M  3939 Stoughton MA                                                           
  228  23/564  F1829 1:39:27  1:35:43  7:19 Jessica Miller         25 F  2940 Boston MA               CRC                                            
  229  53/283  M4049 1:38:18  1:35:46  7:19 Peter Willis           41 M  4247 Charlestown RI                                                         
  230  65/319  M3039 1:37:24  1:35:46  7:19 Will Bruce             36 M  1025 Boston MA               BTT                                            
  231  66/319  M3039 1:36:50  1:35:46  7:19 Graham Powers          31 M  3368 Middletown RI                                                          
  232  24/564  F1829 1:36:48  1:35:50  7:19 Caroline Devin         22 F  1489 Brockton MA                                                            
  233  48/222  M1829 1:36:14  1:35:52  7:19 Jesse Norton           28 M  4347 Medford MA                                                             
  234  49/222  M1829 1:36:23  1:35:58  7:20 Dave Young             29 M  4298 Boston MA                                                              
  235  54/283  M4049 1:37:10  1:36:02  7:20 Gregory Earley         49 M  1614 Amherst NH              GCS                                            
  236  15/422  F3039 1:37:21  1:36:04  7:20 Meredith Levin         37 F  2562 Somerville MA                                                          
  237  50/222  M1829 1:37:20  1:36:07  7:20 Jonathan Castellanos   25 M  1149 Somerville MA                                                          
  238  67/319  M3039 1:38:15  1:36:15  7:21 Paul Ford              38 M  1779 Cambridge MA            CRC                                            
  239  25/564  F1829 1:36:42  1:36:20  7:21 Allie Goldstein        23 F  1936 Medford MA                                                             
  240  16/422  F3039 1:37:16  1:36:20  7:21 Jana Richtrova         30 F  3461 Brighton MA             PERSONAL BEST MULTISPORT                       
  241  17/422  F3039 1:36:35  1:36:21  7:21 Michelle Joaquin       33 F  2279 Boston MA               QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  242  26/564  F1829 1:36:48  1:36:30  7:22 Emily Cersonsky        25 F  1164 New York NY                                                            
  243  27/564  F1829 1:36:57  1:36:32  7:22 Julia Ledewitz         24 F  2531 Somerville MA                                                          
  244  28/564  F1829 1:36:53  1:36:33  7:22 Carrie Ozols           28 F  3216 Somerville MA                                                          
  245  68/319  M3039 1:36:56  1:36:36  7:23 Joseph Henry           34 M  2141 South Boston MA                                                        
  246  69/319  M3039 1:37:01  1:36:37  7:23 Brad Blake             36 M   888 Boston MA               WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                          
  247   7/317  F4049 1:37:45  1:36:37  7:23 Laura Boer             40 F   904 Hingham MA                                                             
  248  55/283  M4049 1:37:28  1:36:42  7:23 Robert Kania           42 M  2317 Duxbury MA                                                             
  249  70/319  M3039 1:38:33  1:36:46  7:23 Sean Walter            33 M  4150 Framingham MA           QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  250  18/422  F3039 1:38:24  1:36:56  7:24 Stacey Houlihan        35 F  2209 Natick MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 6
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  251  19/422  F3039 1:37:47  1:36:56  7:24 Karla Steele           34 F  3869 Rutland MA              CMS                                            
  252  51/222  M1829 1:40:43  1:37:01  7:24 Grant Shackelford      24 M  3691 Boston MA                                                              
  253  29/564  F1829 1:37:32  1:37:01  7:24 Hillary Daub           21 F  1422 Madison CT              UCONN ENDURANCE                                
  254  30/564  F1829 1:37:25  1:37:03  7:25 Grace Moore            24 F  2990 Boston MA                                                              
  255  71/319  M3039 1:37:54  1:37:08  7:25 Marcus Jaiclin         39 M  2261 Westfield MA                                                           
  256  52/222  M1829 1:38:06  1:37:09  7:25 Paul Falcetta          27 M  1665 Brockton MA                                                            
  257   1/60   FILYO 1:37:47  1:37:15  7:26 Katie Weinmann         26 F  4345 Somerville MA                                                          
  258  56/283  M4049 1:37:42  1:37:19  7:26 Franco Bonfini         46 M   917 Eastham MA                                                             
  259  31/564  F1829 1:39:38  1:37:24  7:26 Larkin Kimmerer        23 F  2390 Belmont MA                                                             
  260  53/222  M1829 1:41:17  1:37:25  7:26 Peter Adamowicz        19 M   660 Newport RI                                                             
  261   8/317  F4049 1:40:22  1:37:29  7:27 Martha Berrouard       44 F   861 Granby MA               CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  262  72/319  M3039 1:38:36  1:37:34  7:27 Adil Elkalai           38 M  1631 Northampton MA                                                         
  263  32/564  F1829 1:40:04  1:37:34  7:27 Rebecca Staples-Moore  24 F  3860 Somerville MA                                                          
  264  20/422  F3039 1:39:35  1:37:39  7:27 Maureen Kavanaugh      30 F  2336 Brighton MA                                                            
  265   1/26   M6069 1:37:56  1:37:39  7:27 Tom Miller             60 M  2949 Durham NH               WINNER'S CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   
  266  57/283  M4049 1:38:03  1:37:40  7:27 David Tinklepaugh      43 M  4009 Marlborough CT                                                         
  267  33/564  F1829 1:38:05  1:37:42  7:28 Kristen Meyers         23 F  2921 Methuen MA                                                             
  268  73/319  M3039 1:39:04  1:37:44  7:28 Daniel Gutchess        34 M  2032 Somerville MA                                                          
  269  21/422  F3039 1:38:13  1:37:46  7:28 Dawn Roberts           39 F  3481 Worcester MA            GSH                                            
  270  58/283  M4049 1:40:42  1:37:48  7:28 Jim Dehart             40 M  1458 Natick MA                                                              
  271   9/317  F4049 1:38:08  1:37:49  7:28 Maureen Lamie          47 F  2474 Quincy MA               LST                                            
  272  54/222  M1829 1:40:18  1:37:50  7:28 Mark Floyd             29 M  1760 Cambridge MA            THE MOST INFORMAL RUNNING CLUB EVER            
  273  10/317  F4049 1:38:34  1:37:52  7:28 Caitlin Chisholm       40 F  1200 Marshfield MA                                                          
  274  11/317  F4049 1:38:51  1:37:52  7:28 Tonya Spagnuolo        40 F  3825 Grafton MA              VESCIO MULTISPORT PERFORMANCE SERVICES         
  275  34/564  F1829 1:41:26  1:37:55  7:29 Alexis Sneff           28 F  3804 Cambridge MA                                                           
  276  74/319  M3039 1:38:11  1:37:55  7:29 Jeff Salmeri           38 M  3591 South Easton MA         BSTT                                           
  277  35/564  F1829 1:38:36  1:37:58  7:29 Kathryn Babin          25 F   756 Groton MA                                                              
  278  75/319  M3039 1:38:20  1:38:00  7:29 Paul Mikuszewski       37 M  2932 Feeding Hills MA        CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  279  76/319  M3039 1:41:20  1:38:01  7:29 Walker Modic           33 M  2973 Somerville MA                                                          
  280  22/422  F3039 1:38:22  1:38:02  7:29 Aoife Parrella         31 F  3253 Quincy MA               LST                                            
  281  55/222  M1829 1:40:02  1:38:03  7:29 Georgi Damyanov        28 M  1408 Brighton MA                                                            
  282  36/564  F1829 1:43:27  1:38:03  7:29 Linsey Cohen           26 F  1248 Andover MA              GBTC                                           
  283  23/422  F3039 1:38:20  1:38:06  7:29 Heather Westerman      38 F  4199 Ligonier PA                                                            
  284  56/222  M1829 1:38:27  1:38:09  7:30 Sean Sullivan          25 M  3925 Melrose MA                                                             
  285  37/564  F1829 1:45:17  1:38:12  7:30 Stacie Justice         28 F  2309 Boston MA                                                              
  286  24/422  F3039 1:39:40  1:38:12  7:30 Tara Ewald             39 F  1658 Osterville MA                                                          
  287  57/222  M1829 1:40:28  1:38:13  7:30 Harun Thimmiah         22 M  3989 Worcester MA                                                           
  288  77/319  M3039 1:38:25  1:38:13  7:30 Marc Blandin           31 M   892 Plymouth MA             TEAM TRAINING ROOM                             
  289  78/319  M3039 1:38:46  1:38:15  7:30 Adam Kempner           38 M  2360 North Easton MA         CRR                                            
  290  58/222  M1829 1:38:42  1:38:20  7:31 Ryan Ochoa             29 M  3142 Springfield MA          CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  291  59/222  M1829 1:40:22  1:38:21  7:31 Ian Duffy              27 M  1583 Somerville MA                                                          
  292   9/49   CLYO1 1:45:56  1:38:27  7:31 Thomas Byron           29 M  1074 Allston MA                                                             
  293  79/319  M3039 1:38:51  1:38:27  7:31 Jeremy Vaille          32 M  4068 Weymouth MA                                                            
  294  38/564  F1829 1:39:35  1:38:28  7:31 Leslie McCarthy        29 F  2816 Boston MA                                                              
  295  12/317  F4049 1:38:53  1:38:29  7:31 Kris Gleason           47 F  1916 Leominster MA                                                          
  296  60/222  M1829 1:38:45  1:38:29  7:31 Kyle Burnett           23 M  1056 Chelsea MA                                                             
  297  12/111  M5059 1:39:02  1:38:31  7:31 Richard Blinkhorn      58 M   897 Warwick RI                                                             
  298  39/564  F1829 1:39:15  1:38:37  7:32 Caitlin Barrett        27 F   790 Boston MA                                                              
  299  80/319  M3039 1:39:01  1:38:38  7:32 Matt Giunta            36 M  1913 Boston MA                                                              
  300  13/111  M5059 1:39:00  1:38:42  7:32 Kevin Sullivan         50 M  3916 Chelmsford MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 7
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  301  61/222  M1829 1:39:00  1:38:42  7:32 A. Angelo Gala         29 M  1836 Boston MA                                                              
  302  81/319  M3039 1:39:27  1:38:42  7:32 Scott Abrams           39 M   655 Belmont MA              SRR                                            
  303  59/283  M4049 1:40:58  1:38:43  7:32 Nick Bokavich          42 M   907 Norwell MA                                                             
  304  82/319  M3039 1:39:44  1:38:43  7:32 David Morse Jr.        34 M  3021 Winchester MA                                                          
  305  83/319  M3039 1:39:06  1:38:45  7:32 Geoffrey Mulholland    34 M  3037 South Dennis MA                                                        
  306  14/111  M5059 1:39:13  1:38:45  7:32 Tim Grace              54 M  1962 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
  307  60/283  M4049 1:39:10  1:38:47  7:33 Karl Amber             40 M   700 Berkley MA                                                             
  308  84/319  M3039 1:39:20  1:38:51  7:33 Jayson Hreczuck        36 M  2215 Blackstone MA                                                          
  309  62/222  M1829 1:40:49  1:38:55  7:33 William Burke          20 M  1053 Sudbury MA              HARVARD COLLEGE MARATHON CHALLENGE             
  310  85/319  M3039 1:39:39  1:38:56  7:33 Richard Hatch          39 M  2102 Plympton MA             BSTT                                           
  311  86/319  M3039 1:39:24  1:38:57  7:33 Kaipo Henning          33 M  2137 Cambridge MA                                                           
  312   2/13   M0117 1:39:11  1:38:57  7:33 James MacVarish Jr.    15 M  2674 Braintree MA                                                           
  313  63/222  M1829 1:39:26  1:38:57  7:33 Jerome Layman          28 M  2515 Brookline MA                                                           
  314  64/222  M1829 1:43:35  1:39:02  7:34 Adam Jaskievic         26 M  2268 Medford MA                                                             
  315  25/422  F3039 1:39:21  1:39:02  7:34 Caitlin Salyer         36 F  3596 Weston MA               TRI-HARD                                       
  316  26/422  F3039 1:40:13  1:39:09  7:34 Kristi Miller          30 F  2942 North Kingstown RI      RIRR                                           
  317  61/283  M4049 1:39:32  1:39:10  7:34 Mark Cullen            42 M  1366 Watertown MA                                                           
  318  40/564  F1829 1:39:50  1:39:11  7:34 Caroline Shannon       25 F  3698 Cambridge MA                                                           
  319  62/283  M4049 1:39:42  1:39:11  7:34 Matthew Salmon         40 M  3593 North Grafton MA        CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  320  87/319  M3039 1:41:07  1:39:12  7:34 Billy O'Donnell        39 M  3160 Winthrop MA                                                            
  321  63/283  M4049 1:41:11  1:39:23  7:35 Fred Buonocore         41 M  1046 Ridgefield CT                                                          
  322  27/422  F3039 1:39:58  1:39:25  7:36 Wendy Kendrick         31 F  2361 Webster MA                                                             
  323  65/222  M1829 1:42:45  1:39:27  7:36 Taylor Poulin          25 M  3363 Quincy MA                                                              
  324  88/319  M3039 1:40:26  1:39:28  7:36 Brian Mahoney          33 M  2690 Quincy MA                                                              
  325  89/319  M3039 1:40:08  1:39:40  7:37 Joshua Persky          33 M  3300 Marlborough MA                                                         
  326  41/564  F1829 1:40:06  1:39:40  7:37 Andy Marinelli         25 F  2741 Allston MA              SRR                                            
  327  42/564  F1829 1:40:33  1:39:41  7:37 Meghan Doyle           26 F  1565 Duxbury MA                                                             
  328  66/222  M1829 1:40:05  1:39:41  7:37 Richard Parker         25 M  3250 Quincy MA                                                              
  329  28/422  F3039 1:40:08  1:39:43  7:37 Elizabeth Pino         30 F  3337 Boston MA               CRC                                            
  330  67/222  M1829 1:40:09  1:39:43  7:37 Patrick Burns          29 M  1062 Boston MA                                                              
  331  64/283  M4049 1:40:32  1:39:43  7:37 Rob Marois             41 M  2750 Quincy MA                                                              
  332  90/319  M3039 1:40:11  1:39:43  7:37 Oliver Hatch           33 M  2101 Florence MA             SMAC                                           
  333  91/319  M3039 1:40:26  1:39:45  7:37 Greg Caiazzo           31 M  1083 Wellesley MA                                                           
  334   2/26   M6069 1:40:02  1:39:47  7:37 Alex Silverman         65 M  3750 Northampton MA                                                         
  335  43/564  F1829 1:47:32  1:39:48  7:37 Kara Mosesso           27 F  3026 Boston MA                                                              
  336  68/222  M1829 1:41:11  1:39:50  7:37 James Wildasin         19 M  4230 Groton MA                                                              
  337  69/222  M1829 1:41:35  1:39:51  7:37 Greg Townsend          23 M  4035 Boston MA                                                              
  338   3/13   M0117 1:40:19  1:39:53  7:38 Noah Lerner            17 M  2552 Newton MA               NEWTON SOUTH DREAMFAR MARATHON TEAM            
  339  70/222  M1829 1:41:53  1:39:53  7:38 Jeremy Ouellette       27 M  3213 Watertown MA                                                           
  340  65/283  M4049 1:40:26  1:39:54  7:38 Rob Young              44 M  4304 Holliston MA                                                           
  341  29/422  F3039 1:40:11  1:39:56  7:38 Rachel Carragher       36 F  1129 Charlton MA                                                            
  342  30/422  F3039 1:42:40  1:39:58  7:38 Pam Young              30 F  4301 Fairport NY                                                            
  343  31/422  F3039 1:42:43  1:40:02  7:38 Jamie Powers           34 F  3369 Uxbridge MA                                                            
  344  15/111  M5059 1:40:27  1:40:04  7:38 Ken Larson             58 M  2498 Bolton CT               BENIDORM BIKES                                 
  345  92/319  M3039 1:40:56  1:40:05  7:39 William Cooper         39 M  1298 Hopkinton MA                                                           
  346  71/222  M1829 1:43:23  1:40:05  7:39 Shane Sweeney          24 M  3944 East Bridgewater MA                                                    
  347  66/283  M4049 1:40:40  1:40:07  7:39 Frank Waldron          47 M  4123 East Walpole MA                                                        
  348  32/422  F3039 1:40:29  1:40:07  7:39 Kelly Bregou           34 F   971 Boston MA                                                              
  349  72/222  M1829 1:40:38  1:40:08  7:39 Rob Pawle              29 M  3269 Malden MA               MYSTIC RUNNERS                                 
  350  73/222  M1829 1:40:36  1:40:11  7:39 Johnny Sadoff          26 M  3581 Somerville MA           CRC                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 8
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  351  33/422  F3039 1:40:52  1:40:12  7:39 Eileen Delaney         31 F  1462 Brighton MA                                                            
  352  74/222  M1829 1:41:18  1:40:22  7:40 Peter Corbett          26 M  1303 Boston MA                                                              
  353   2/36   CLYM1 1:40:59  1:40:24  7:40 Thomas Greland         41 M  2002 Marshfield MA                                                          
  354  67/283  M4049 1:41:01  1:40:24  7:40 Donald King            41 M  2394 Hopkinton MA                                                           
  355  13/317  F4049 1:40:46  1:40:26  7:40 Courtney Zaharis       48 F  4306 Hopkinton MA            HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                         
  356  44/564  F1829 1:40:54  1:40:29  7:40 Amy Walls              29 F  4137 Boston MA                                                              
  357  34/422  F3039 1:43:06  1:40:30  7:40 Karen Serafin          35 F  3684 Medford MA              SRR                                            
  358  75/222  M1829 1:41:12  1:40:31  7:40 Matthew Boucher        25 M   943 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
  359  14/317  F4049 1:41:30  1:40:31  7:41 Elaine Vescio          46 F  4094 Grafton MA              VMPS TRIATHLON TEAM                            
  360  68/283  M4049 1:41:56  1:40:31  7:41 Daniel Azevedo         49 M   754 Fall River MA                                                          
  361  93/319  M3039 1:40:59  1:40:34  7:41 Benjamin Yoder         33 M  4294 Westborough MA                                                         
  362   2/99   F5059 1:40:59* 1:40:34  7:41 Kathleen Hayward       52 F  2116 Fitchburg MA            NMC                                            
  363  15/317  F4049 1:40:56  1:40:36  7:41 Karen Mackin           46 F  2663 Acton MA                AIM TRITEAM                                    
  364  35/422  F3039 1:42:13  1:40:36  7:41 Abigail Tatel          31 F  3967 Brookline MA                                                           
  365  16/317  F4049 1:40:56  1:40:37  7:41 Kirsten Peterson       41 F  3306 Acton MA                AIM TRITEAM                                    
  366  69/283  M4049 1:40:53  1:40:37  7:41 Frank Atkinson         45 M   742 Plymouth MA                                                            
  367  36/422  F3039 1:41:18  1:40:38  7:41 Diana Lajoie           39 F  2470 Seekonk MA              FUEL BELT RACE TEAM                            
  368  76/222  M1829 1:41:11  1:40:38  7:41 Douglas Murphy         27 M  3054 Boston MA               BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  369  70/283  M4049 1:43:21  1:40:40  7:41 Manuel Freitas         41 M  1809 Bradford MA                                                            
  370  94/319  M3039 1:41:06  1:40:42  7:41 Brian Bishop           34 M   883 Pelham NH               WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                          
  371  77/222  M1829 1:41:26  1:40:42  7:41 Ryan Anderson          21 M   717 Warwick NY                                                             
  372  78/222  M1829 1:42:26  1:40:43  7:41 Theodore Ammon         27 M   704 Boston MA                                                              
  373  16/111  M5059 1:41:40  1:40:45  7:42 Doug Sherman           50 M  3722 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
  374  95/319  M3039 1:42:19  1:40:49  7:42 Phillip Murphy         30 M   330 Newton MA                                                              
  375  71/283  M4049 1:43:28  1:40:49  7:42 Ted Goodrich           47 M  1947 Groton MA                                                              
  376  45/564  F1829 1:41:25  1:40:51  7:42 Ashley Weimar          23 F  4184 Randolph MA             FUZION RUNNING CLUB                            
  377  96/319  M3039 1:41:40  1:40:51  7:42 Marc Archer            38 M   729 Winchester MA                                                          
  378  46/564  F1829 1:45:31  1:40:53  7:42 Nori Reidt             22 F  3431 Brookline MA                                                           
  379  72/283  M4049 1:41:13  1:40:53  7:42 Brant Fahle            45 M  1662 Suffield CT             CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  380  37/422  F3039 1:41:32  1:40:53  7:42 Lindsay Ruthven        35 F  3564 Mashpee MA                                                             
  381  73/283  M4049 1:41:32  1:40:53  7:42 John Ramsey            48 M  3409 Falmouth MA                                                            
  382  17/111  M5059 1:41:23  1:40:54  7:42 Dave Hanson            55 M  2064 Manchester MA           BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  383  47/564  F1829 1:42:29  1:40:56  7:42 Alison Hwong           28 F  2232 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  384  18/111  M5059 1:42:05  1:40:57  7:43 Gary Arne              53 M   731 Goshen NY                                                              
  385  48/564  F1829 1:44:34  1:40:59  7:43 Kayle Shapero          24 F  3700 Brookline MA            BOSTON UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM               
  386  74/283  M4049 1:41:20  1:40:59  7:43 Paul Donahue           43 M  1536 Winchester MA           MRC                                            
  387  38/422  F3039 1:41:24  1:41:00  7:43 Janine Swathwood       31 F  3940 Danvers MA                                                             
  388   1/16   CLYO3 1:42:14  1:41:02  7:43 Jordan Macy            37 M  2675 Boston MA                                                              
  389  97/319  M3039 1:42:41  1:41:03  7:43 Brett Johnston         38 M  2289 Belmont MA              BTT                                            
  390  79/222  M1829 1:41:35  1:41:04  7:43 Sean Teehan            24 M  3981 Franklin MA                                                            
  391  75/283  M4049 1:44:16  1:41:06  7:43 Kim Marchand           47 M  2732 Winsted CT              HTC                                            
  392  10/49   CLYO1 1:43:12  1:41:08  7:43 Gerald O'Shea          33 M  3205 Boston MA                                                              
  393  98/319  M3039 1:41:53  1:41:10  7:43 Paul Hamlin            36 M  2055 Canton MA                                                              
  394  17/317  F4049 1:43:26  1:41:10  7:43 Susan Fortin           41 F  1782 Ipswich MA              GILS                                           
  395  76/283  M4049 1:41:35  1:41:14  7:44 Brian Slater           49 M  3778 Melrose MA              MRC                                            
  396  19/111  M5059 1:41:55  1:41:16  7:44 Paul Cincotta          51 M  1212 Wayland MA                                                             
  397  18/317  F4049 1:41:39  1:41:18  7:44 Linda Ford             47 F  1778 Middleton MA            GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                             
  398  99/319  M3039 1:42:09  1:41:18  7:44 Jeffrey Hopkins        38 M  2195 Hopkinton MA                                                           
  399   4/13   M0117 1:41:55  1:41:19  7:44 Morgan Siegmann        17 M  3741 Mason NH                                                               
  400   3/99   F5059 1:42:19* 1:41:26  7:45 Kathleen Richards      57 F  3452 Duxbury MA              TEAM PEGASUS                                   
   3/07/2011  5:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 9
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  401 100/319  M3039 1:45:14  1:41:32  7:45 Shaun Gean             33 M  1866 Quincy MA                                                              
  402   2/16   CLYO3 1:42:39  1:41:33  7:45 Justin Eckelman        31 M  1623 Milford MA                                                             
  403  19/317  F4049 1:44:06  1:41:33  7:45 Lori Muhr              45 F  3032 North Grafton MA        CMS                                            
  404  80/222  M1829 1:42:12  1:41:34  7:45 Evan Allen             27 M   689 Cambridge MA                                                           
  405  11/49   CLYO1 1:42:31  1:41:34  7:45 Thomas Campbell        30 M  1097 Charlestown MA                                                         
  406  49/564  F1829 1:42:13  1:41:37  7:46 Mariah Siegmann        18 F  3740 Boston MA                                                              
  407 101/319  M3039 1:42:16  1:41:38  7:46 Michael Graffeo        33 M  1965 Millbury MA             ENDURANCE NATION                               
  408  20/111  M5059 1:41:51  1:41:39  7:46 Richard Mulroy         56 M  3043 Wellesley MA                                                           
  409  77/283  M4049 1:44:03  1:41:42  7:46 Robert Duffy           43 M  1585 Natick MA                                                              
  410  39/422  F3039 1:42:03  1:41:42  7:46 Karen Carone           36 F  1123 Waltham MA                                                             
  411   3/36   CLYM1 1:43:12  1:41:45  7:46 Chuck Martin           45 M  2761 Norwell MA                                                             
  412  21/111  M5059 1:42:21  1:41:49  7:46 James Piper            50 M  3339 Ashby MA                NMC                                            
  413  12/49   CLYO1 1:43:26  1:41:50  7:47 Mark Loranger          31 M  2606 Cambridge MA                                                           
  414   1/23   CLYO2 1:42:37  1:41:52  7:47 Jesse Morrow           37 M  3017 Cambridge MA            SRR                                            
  415  81/222  M1829 1:43:04  1:41:57  7:47 Brendan McCarthy       29 M  2812 Boston MA                                                              
  416  50/564  F1829 1:49:38  1:41:57  7:47 Kate Weiler            28 F  4183 Wayland MA              MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
  417  82/222  M1829 1:48:29  1:41:58  7:47 Nicolas Abreu          24 M   656 Brookline MA                                                           
  418  20/317  F4049 1:46:50  1:41:59  7:47 Elizabeth Guidone      41 F  2023 Portsmouth RI                                                          
  419  40/422  F3039 1:43:26  1:41:59  7:47 Stacy Murphy           39 F  3067 Kingston MA             WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                          
  420   1/27   CLYSM 1:42:26  1:42:01  7:47 Kevin Coughlan         56 M  1327 Foxboro MA                                                             
  421  78/283  M4049 1:44:24  1:42:02  7:47 Petros Vamvakas        46 M  4080 Newton MA                                                              
  422  83/222  M1829 1:43:33  1:42:02  7:47 Felix Schmid           24 M  3643 Aachen                                                                 
  423  84/222  M1829 1:43:04  1:42:05  7:48 Joshua Nadeau          27 M  3077 Boston MA                                                              
  424   5/13   M0117 1:42:42  1:42:05  7:48 Emmett Horvath         16 M  2203 Groton MA               GROTON                                         
  425  41/422  F3039 1:42:52  1:42:07  7:48 Regan Crane            31 F  1343 Medford MA                                                             
  426  22/111  M5059 1:43:07  1:42:09  7:48 Steve Sullivan         57 M  3926 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
  427  79/283  M4049 1:42:46  1:42:10  7:48 David Johns            45 M  2281 Bolton MA                                                              
  428  51/564  F1829 1:42:45  1:42:11  7:48 Joy Will               29 F  4232 Newton MA               GBTC                                           
  429  52/564  F1829 1:42:59  1:42:13  7:48 Natalie Deangelo       29 F  1441 Cambridge MA                                                           
  430 102/319  M3039 1:44:09  1:42:19  7:49 Nicholas Bentley       30 M   851 Somerville MA                                                          
  431  21/317  F4049 1:44:01  1:42:20  7:49 Deana Vonschantz       46 F  4109 Chester NH                                                             
  432 103/319  M3039 1:46:16  1:42:24  7:49 Ryan Walsh             30 M  4146 Cambridge MA            REVOLUTIONARY RUNNING CLUB                     
  433  80/283  M4049 1:43:10  1:42:26  7:49 Michael Kipp           48 M  2402 Kinderhook NY           KINDERHOOK RUNNERS CLUB                        
  434   2/60   FILYO 1:47:16  1:42:27  7:49 Lindsay Commons        33 F  1269 Groton MA                                                              
  435   4/99   F5059 1:42:53  1:42:30  7:50 Kathy Manizza          53 F  2716 Bolton CT               BENIDORM BIKES                                 
  436  81/283  M4049 1:47:02  1:42:31  7:50 Steven Longo           47 M  2599 Cranston RI                                                            
  437  85/222  M1829 1:45:50  1:42:33  7:50 Christopher Baughman   28 M   808 Brighton MA                                                            
  438  82/283  M4049 1:42:49  1:42:33  7:50 Barry Guay             48 M  2016 Taunton MA                                                             
  439 104/319  M3039 1:43:06  1:42:33  7:50 Christopher Zani       31 M  4308 Hingham MA              BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  440  53/564  F1829 1:43:29  1:42:33  7:50 Taylor Cronin          26 F  1357 Boston MA                                                              
  441 105/319  M3039 1:44:48  1:42:35  7:50 Nick Viveiros          30 M  4104 North Easton MA                                                        
  442  42/422  F3039 1:43:03  1:42:35  7:50 Kathleen Wanat         36 F  4152 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
  443  23/111  M5059 1:43:09  1:42:37  7:50 George Zifcak          57 M  4314 Kingston MA             BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  444  83/283  M4049 1:43:01  1:42:38  7:50 Galileo Bonfini        43 M   918 Eastham MA                                                             
  445 106/319  M3039 1:44:13  1:42:39  7:50 Brian Bourque          39 M   947 Falmouth MA                                                            
  446  86/222  M1829 1:43:46  1:42:40  7:50 Matthew Mulrooney      28 M  3042 Chelmsford MA                                                          
  447  43/422  F3039 1:44:22  1:42:41  7:50 Elizabeth Masterjohn   30 F  2783 Hudson MA                                                              
  448  22/317  F4049 1:43:24  1:42:41  7:50 Beryle Martin          48 F  2759 Auburn ME               PR RACING                                      
  449  24/111  M5059 1:43:14  1:42:44  7:51 George Clairmont       56 M  1216 Norwell MA                                                             
  450  87/222  M1829 1:46:49  1:42:44  7:51 Steven Marchi          24 M  2738 Foxboro MA                                                             
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 10
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  451  54/564  F1829 1:46:19  1:42:45  7:51 Danielle Murphy        24 F  3053 South Boston MA                                                        
  452  44/422  F3039 1:44:14  1:42:48  7:51 Sharon O'Grady         38 F  3173 Vail CO                                                                
  453 107/319  M3039 1:43:01  1:42:49  7:51 Matthew Carroll        37 M  1135 Westford MA             GLRR                                           
  454   1/22   F0117 1:44:12  1:42:52  7:51 Abigail Morss          17 F  3022 Concord MA                                                             
  455  45/422  F3039 1:44:20  1:42:55  7:52 Eleanor Brennan Hall   30 F  2045 South Easton MA                                                        
  456  46/422  F3039 1:43:30  1:42:58  7:52 Nancy Murray Sterne    38 F  3070 Charlestown MA                                                         
  457  84/283  M4049 1:43:30  1:42:59  7:52 Rich Wahl              42 M  4115 Charlestown MA                                                         
  458  85/283  M4049 1:43:49  1:42:59  7:52 Michael Stanton        40 M  3855 Wellesley MA                                                           
  459  86/283  M4049 1:43:19  1:43:00  7:52 Craig Chazan           44 M  1188 Easton MA               FUZION RUNNING CLUB                            
  460  23/317  F4049 1:43:57  1:43:00  7:52 Tessa Casey            47 F  1143 Duxbury MA                                                             
  461 108/319  M3039 1:47:06  1:43:01  7:52 Bill Look              34 M  2602 Barre MA                                                               
  462 109/319  M3039 1:45:51  1:43:01  7:52 Daryl Gies             38 M  1890 Sudbury MA                                                             
  463  24/317  F4049 1:43:36  1:43:01  7:52 Debra Thomas           42 F  3992 Cambridge MA                                                           
  464 110/319  M3039 1:43:24  1:43:02  7:52 Najib Majaj            37 M  2699 Boston MA                                                              
  465  88/222  M1829 1:43:35  1:43:03  7:52 Anthony Spagnoli       29 M  3824 Charlestown MA                                                         
  466  55/564  F1829 1:43:48  1:43:04  7:52 Caitlin Kelley         26 F  2353 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  467  89/222  M1829 1:43:42  1:43:04  7:52 Matthew Clarida        18 M  1217 Southport CT            GROTON SCHOOL                                  
  468 111/319  M3039 1:43:46  1:43:06  7:52 Tom Sprague            39 M  3836 East Greenwich RI       TEAM MOCEAN                                    
  469  47/422  F3039 1:43:40  1:43:11  7:53 Donya Schermerhorn     30 F  3636 Brookline MA                                                           
  470  56/564  F1829 1:43:54  1:43:12  7:53 Elizabeth Whitehead    25 F  4218 Allston MA              FITCORP                                        
  471  57/564  F1829 1:43:55  1:43:12  7:53 Melissa Kennedy        29 F  2367 Weymouth MA                                                            
  472  87/283  M4049 1:43:38  1:43:13  7:53 Jonathan Berman        46 M   857 East Greenwich RI                                                      
  473 112/319  M3039 1:45:59  1:43:13  7:53 Thomas Liptay          34 M  2585 Cambridge MA                                                           
  474   3/60   FILYO 1:45:59  1:43:14  7:53 Kathy Dobson           30 F  1516 Cambridge MA                                                           
  475  58/564  F1829 1:44:47  1:43:17  7:53 Claire Koehler         26 F  2428 Boston MA                                                              
  476  48/422  F3039 1:44:46  1:43:18  7:53 Michele Kjoller        37 F  2410 Osterville MA                                                          
  477  88/283  M4049 1:45:03  1:43:20  7:53 Karim Raad             49 M  3400 Boxborough MA                                                          
  478  90/222  M1829 1:46:27  1:43:21  7:53 Nicholas Letizio       20 M  2556 Windham NH                                                             
  479 113/319  M3039 1:44:22  1:43:23  7:54 Quim Soler             39 M  3814 Brookline MA                                                           
  480  89/283  M4049 1:43:57  1:43:26  7:54 Richard Cooper         48 M  1297 Abington MA                                                            
  481  59/564  F1829 1:47:02  1:43:28  7:54 Kim Coughlan           25 F  1328 Cambridge MA            CRC                                            
  482  90/283  M4049 1:44:27  1:43:28  7:54 Edward Coleman         48 M  1259 Auburn MA               CMS                                            
  483   6/13   M0117 1:44:07  1:43:29  7:54 Nick Fischetti         17 M  1722 Groton MA                                                              
  484  60/564  F1829 1:44:36  1:43:30  7:54 Karen Erickson         28 F  1649 Woonsocket RI                                                          
  485  25/317  F4049 1:44:26  1:43:31  7:54 Katie Friedel          43 F  1814 Scituate MA                                                            
  486  91/283  M4049 1:44:55  1:43:35  7:55 Bryan Grillo           40 M  2007 Watertown MA                                                           
  487 114/319  M3039 1:44:35  1:43:36  7:55 Daniel Burns           30 M  1060 Providence RI                                                          
  488  26/317  F4049 1:44:53  1:43:39  7:55 Jane Downing           46 F  1561 Fiskdale MA                                                            
  489 115/319  M3039 1:44:24  1:43:43  7:55 Jason Aubee            38 M   743 West Barnstable MA                                                     
  490  91/222  M1829 1:44:20  1:43:43  7:55 Damien Gwardys         20 M  2033 Litchfield ME           KENNEBEC VALLEY KRUISERS                       
  491  92/283  M4049 1:44:24  1:43:45  7:55 Jimmy Coon             43 M  1292 Duxbury MA              ATLANTIC VIEW                                  
  492  93/283  M4049 1:44:43  1:43:46  7:55 Sean Cavanaugh         41 M  1157 Hingham MA                                                             
  493  61/564  F1829 1:45:31  1:43:50  7:56 Eileen Flaherty        25 F  1739 Quincy MA                                                              
  494  94/283  M4049 1:44:32  1:43:51  7:56 Christof Marre         43 M  2756 Chestnut Hill MA                                                       
  495  62/564  F1829 1:44:13  1:43:51  7:56 Allison Belanger       28 F   836 Springfield MA          SMAC                                           
  496  63/564  F1829 1:44:24  1:43:52  7:56 Julia Shaw             23 F  3707 Boston MA               BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  497 116/319  M3039 1:44:34  1:43:54  7:56 Shaun Daylor           32 M  1438 East Taunton MA                                                        
  498  25/111  M5059 1:44:24  1:43:55  7:56 Robert Lane            51 M  2487 Reading MA              MYSTIC RUNNERS                                 
  499  26/111  M5059 1:44:27  1:43:55  7:56 Philip Leahy           56 M  2521 Manchetser MA           BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  500  64/564  F1829 1:46:35  1:43:56  7:56 Caitlin Bonney         28 F   920 Worcester MA                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 11
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  501  92/222  M1829 1:44:11  1:43:58  7:56 William Rios           21 M  3472 North Billerica MA                                                     
  502 117/319  M3039 1:44:38  1:43:58  7:56 Antonio Pena           33 M  3288 Kingston MD             TEAM ATLANTIC VIEW                             
  503  27/111  M5059 1:45:11  1:44:01  7:57 Joseph Nicholson       51 M  3099 Winchester MA           WINCH                                          
  504  49/422  F3039 1:46:41  1:44:01  7:57 Kristie Goodgion       31 F  1943 South Boston MA         LST                                            
  505  95/283  M4049 1:45:50  1:44:02  7:57 Kevin O'rourke O'Rourk 41 M  3202 South Easton MA                                                        
  506 118/319  M3039 1:45:27  1:44:03  7:57 Graham Kennedy         34 M  2363 Braintree MA                                                           
  507   2/23   CLYO2 1:46:29  1:44:04  7:57 Brendan Morrissey      39 M  3015 Sudbury MA              SUDBURY CLUB                                   
  508 119/319  M3039 1:44:43  1:44:05  7:57 Matt Schlessman        36 M  3642 Sudbury MA                                                             
  509  28/111  M5059 1:44:39  1:44:06  7:57 Joel Hartley           55 M  2089 Marion MA               BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  510   4/36   CLYM1 1:44:25  1:44:07  7:57 John Santillo          49 M  3607 Portsmouth RI           RIRR                                           
  511  93/222  M1829 1:44:40  1:44:12  7:57 Patrick Bugbee         27 M  1038 Cambridge MA            CSU                                            
  512  96/283  M4049 1:45:41  1:44:14  7:58 Ian Carr               40 M  1126 Centerville MA                                                         
  513  27/317  F4049 1:44:39  1:44:15  7:58 Kirsten Woody          42 F  4276 Bow NH                                                                 
  514  65/564  F1829 1:47:39  1:44:15  7:58 Courtney Findlen       21 F  1713 Narragansett RI                                                        
  515  28/317  F4049 1:44:54  1:44:18  7:58 Elizabeth Lynch        45 F  2638 Milford MA                                                             
  516  94/222  M1829 1:45:04  1:44:19  7:58 Max Gordon             24 M  1949 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
  517  50/422  F3039 1:47:48  1:44:19  7:58 Sarah Williams         32 F  4243 Boston MA                                                              
  518 120/319  M3039 1:46:46  1:44:19  7:58 J.R. Jasinski          30 M  2267 Boston MA                                                              
  519 121/319  M3039 1:45:21  1:44:20  7:58 Andy Delery            31 M  1466 Boston MA                                                              
  520  97/283  M4049 1:45:59  1:44:25  7:58 Christopher Roche      41 M  3491 North Andover MA                                                       
  521  51/422  F3039 1:46:49  1:44:27  7:59 Jeannie Park           33 F  3246 Boston MA                                                              
  522  13/49   CLYO1 1:46:34  1:44:28  7:59 Michael Burdulis       39 M  1048 Hopkinton MA            MASS CONFUSION                                 
  523  29/317  F4049 1:47:09  1:44:28  7:59 Susan Hurley           47 F  2230 North Andover MA                                                       
  524  95/222  M1829 1:48:11  1:44:29  7:59 Thomas Kempa           28 M  2359 Somerville MA                                                          
  525  30/317  F4049 1:45:27  1:44:31  7:59 Laura Miller           47 F  2943 Duxbury MA                                                             
  526  29/111  M5059 1:45:21  1:44:32  7:59 Donald King            55 M  2395 Stow MA                                                                
  527  98/283  M4049 1:47:23  1:44:32  7:59 Daniel Durkin          41 M  1598 Sudbury MA                                                             
  528 122/319  M3039 1:47:02  1:44:33  7:59 Joel Pickering         31 M  3322 Newport NH                                                             
  529  31/317  F4049 1:45:38  1:44:34  7:59 Michele Grieves        47 F  2003 North Attleboro MA      WRR                                            
  530  96/222  M1829 1:45:06  1:44:34  7:59 Eric Winokur           26 M  4256 Cambridge MA            DANA FARBER MARATHON CHALLENGE                 
  531  66/564  F1829 1:45:37  1:44:35  7:59 Lauren Galenski        29 F  1838 South Boston MA                                                        
  532   1/15   CLYM2 1:45:24  1:44:36  7:59 Jim Stephenson         43 M  3883 Brookline MA                                                           
  533  32/317  F4049 1:45:01  1:44:36  7:59 Amy Doherty            45 F  1524 Osterville MA                                                          
  534 123/319  M3039 1:45:14  1:44:37  7:59 Robert Bryer           39 M  1030 Thompson CT                                                            
  535  52/422  F3039 1:45:20  1:44:38  7:59 Lisa Wyman             33 F  4289 Boston MA                                                              
  536  33/317  F4049 1:48:07  1:44:39  7:59 Mariana Hartshorn      42 F  2093 Brookline MA                                                           
  537  30/111  M5059 1:48:07  1:44:40  7:59 Michael Davis          53 M  1432 Needham MA                                                             
  538  53/422  F3039 1:46:36  1:44:43  8:00 Melissa Jaynes         30 F  2269 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  539 124/319  M3039 1:46:42  1:44:43  8:00 Keith Tottenham        37 M  4026 Framingham MA           TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS                       
  540  54/422  F3039 1:48:32  1:44:43  8:00 Tracie Jewell          34 F  2275 Hingham MA                                                             
  541  67/564  F1829 1:48:05  1:44:44  8:00 Carrie Mallozzi        26 F  2707 Somerville MA                                                          
  542  68/564  F1829 1:47:32  1:44:45  8:00 Julie Richardson       26 F  3457 Providence RI                                                          
  543 125/319  M3039 1:45:13  1:44:46  8:00 Scott Manuel           35 M  2727 Plymouth MA                                                            
  544  69/564  F1829 1:45:10  1:44:48  8:00 Krista Stafstrom       23 F  3845 Somerville MA                                                          
  545  55/422  F3039 1:52:57  1:44:49  8:00 Christina Stone        32 F  3893 Belmont MA              LST                                            
  546  97/222  M1829 1:45:54  1:44:53  8:00 Daniel Older           18 M  3175 Newton MA                                                              
  547  56/422  F3039 1:47:22  1:44:54  8:01 Samantha Capobianco    38 F  1107 Waltham MA              BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING              
  548  98/222  M1829 1:46:47  1:44:56  8:01 Andrew Keefe           26 M  2342 South Yarmouth MA                                                      
  549  34/317  F4049 1:45:36  1:45:00  8:01 Tara Bennett           41 F   848 Milford MA                                                             
  550  99/283  M4049 1:45:40  1:45:01  8:01 Gary Forziati          48 M  1784 Boston MA               BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 12
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  551  35/317  F4049 1:46:12  1:45:02  8:01 Jeanne Hogan           43 F  2180 Quincy MA                                                              
  552  99/222  M1829 1:46:17  1:45:02  8:01 Stephen McGunnigal     24 M  2846 Norwell MA                                                             
  553 126/319  M3039 1:46:21  1:45:04  8:01 Anthony Tieuli         37 M  4004 Milford MA              TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS                       
  554  70/564  F1829 1:46:43  1:45:07  8:02 Amy Williams           24 F  4235 Boston MA                                                              
  555  57/422  F3039 1:45:33  1:45:07  8:02 Jamelynn Evans         30 F  1655 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
  556 127/319  M3039 1:45:35  1:45:08  8:02 Sean Kay               35 M  2339 Revere MA               NSS                                            
  557 100/283  M4049 1:46:07  1:45:08  8:02 Rodney Coombs          46 M  1291 Brooklyn NY                                                            
  558 100/222  M1829 1:46:07  1:45:08  8:02 Evan O'Connor          20 M  3149 Boston MA               BOSTON UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB                 
  559   2/22   F0117 1:46:32  1:45:11  8:02 Jacqueline Anton       16 F   725 Winchester MA                                                          
  560   3/22   F0117 1:46:32  1:45:12  8:02 Madeline Lyons         17 F  2646 Groton MA                                                              
  561 101/283  M4049 1:48:46  1:45:13  8:02 Peter Macdonald        49 M  2655 West Hartford CT        HTC                                            
  562 101/222  M1829 1:47:05  1:45:14  8:02 Matthew Salvitti       27 M  3595 Cambridge MA                                                           
  563  36/317  F4049 1:46:03  1:45:16  8:02 Anne Marie Winchester  44 F  4255 Duxbury MA                                                             
  564 102/283  M4049 1:46:33  1:45:16  8:02 Craig Katz             41 M  2330 Bronx NY                                                               
  565  37/317  F4049 1:45:39  1:45:16  8:02 Caroline Luft          42 F  2624 New York NY             GREATER  NY RACING TEAM                        
  566  71/564  F1829 1:47:42  1:45:16  8:02 Amanda Grosse          24 F  2012 Boston MA                                                              
  567  31/111  M5059 1:48:02  1:45:19  8:02 Kenneth Colmer         54 M  1267 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
  568 128/319  M3039 1:45:45  1:45:22  8:03 Dennis Quelch          38 M  3390 Jamestown RI                                                           
  569   5/36   CLYM1 1:47:12  1:45:25  8:03 David Eldredge         46 M  1627 North Chatham MA                                                       
  570  72/564  F1829 1:45:52  1:45:26  8:03 Lauren Alverson        29 F   699 Hyannisport MA                                                         
  571 129/319  M3039 1:45:56  1:45:27  8:03 Ramiro Torres          35 M  4025 Southborough MA                                                        
  572 103/283  M4049 1:46:03  1:45:27  8:03 Michael Rec            48 M  3423 Long Valley NJ                                                         
  573 104/283  M4049 1:48:39  1:45:27  8:03 Marty Kozlak           42 M  2440 Torrington CT                                                          
  574  38/317  F4049 1:45:46  1:45:28  8:03 Karen Ringheiser       47 F  3467 Lexington MA            BAA                                            
  575 105/283  M4049 1:46:33  1:45:29  8:03 Mark Katz              49 M  2331 Southbury CT                                                           
  576  58/422  F3039 1:48:04  1:45:30  8:03 Lauren Kinney          31 F  2400 Charlestown MA                                                         
  577 130/319  M3039 1:47:15  1:45:30  8:03 Scott Paddock          34 M  3218 Auburn MA               CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
  578  73/564  F1829 1:49:19  1:45:30  8:03 Mary Noonan            24 F  3121 Brighton MA                                                            
  579 102/222  M1829 1:46:34  1:45:30  8:03 Tom Eaton              29 M  1620 Newport RI                                                             
  580  39/317  F4049 1:46:29  1:45:30  8:03 Jennifer Breslin       40 F   984 Hopkinton MA                                                           
  581 103/222  M1829 1:49:19  1:45:31  8:03 Billy Quirk            25 M  3398 Brighton MA                                                            
  582  74/564  F1829 1:47:13  1:45:31  8:03 Sinead McGlynn         27 F  2840 Quincy MA                                                              
  583 106/283  M4049 1:47:47  1:45:32  8:03 Michael Hardman        41 M  2070 Hanover MA                                                             
  584  40/317  F4049 1:47:59  1:45:34  8:04 Kristin Taylor         43 F  3973 Winchester MA           SHAMR                                          
  585 107/283  M4049 1:46:08  1:45:36  8:04 Glenn Keith            46 M  2348 Norwell MA              BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  586 108/283  M4049 1:47:30  1:45:36  8:04 Jay Savely             48 M  3620 Boston MA                                                              
  587 109/283  M4049 1:47:32  1:45:36  8:04 John Goda              41 M  1927 Springfield MA                                                         
  588 131/319  M3039 1:46:17  1:45:41  8:04 Chad Lundeen           39 M  2628 Milton MA                                                              
  589 132/319  M3039 1:46:11  1:45:41  8:04 Chad Gould             37 M  1959 Acton MA                MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
  590   5/99   F5059 1:47:29* 1:45:44  8:04 Carolyn Shea           55 F  3711 Braintree MA            LST                                            
  591  41/317  F4049 1:46:11  1:45:46  8:05 Mary Kate Shea         49 F  3712 Marshfield MA           MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS                        
  592 133/319  M3039 1:47:14  1:45:52  8:05 Benjamin Ryan          36 M  3567 Scituate MA                                                            
  593 104/222  M1829 1:46:39  1:45:54  8:05 James Mcgurl McGurl    20 M  2847 Cataumet MA                                                            
  594 110/283  M4049 1:46:45  1:45:56  8:05 Mickel McClish         40 M  2820 Salem MA                NO REST FOR THE WICKED                         
  595   3/23   CLYO2 1:51:48  1:45:56  8:05 Justin Davies          29 M  1425 Boston MA                                                              
  596  75/564  F1829 1:47:37  1:45:56  8:05 Christina Taddei       29 F  3951 Somerville MA                                                          
  597 111/283  M4049 1:46:27  1:46:00  8:06 Joshua Larson          44 M  2497 Orleans MA                                                             
  598  76/564  F1829 1:47:41  1:46:01  8:06 Jean Snow              24 F  3806 Salem MA                                                               
  599  59/422  F3039 1:46:53  1:46:01  8:06 Fabienne Bourgeois     35 F   945 Boston MA                                                              
  600  60/422  F3039 1:48:02  1:46:05  8:06 Kate Richard           33 F  3450 Pembroke MA                                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 13
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  601 134/319  M3039 1:47:00  1:46:05  8:06 Jonathan Morse         30 M  3019 Boston MA                                                              
  602 105/222  M1829 1:48:53  1:46:06  8:06 Scott Fedak            27 M  1690 Brighton MA                                                            
  603   4/22   F0117 1:50:52  1:46:09  8:06 Hannah Kessler         17 F  2376 Groton MA                                                              
  604  61/422  F3039 1:46:59  1:46:09  8:06 Sara Dilallo           34 F  1502 Boston MA                                                              
  605 112/283  M4049 1:46:52  1:46:13  8:07 Jeffrey Doyle          45 M  1564 White Plains NY                                                        
  606 113/283  M4049 1:47:03  1:46:13  8:07 Steve Hickey           49 M  2160 Hingham MA              SLOTHS IN REPOSE                               
  607  62/422  F3039 1:46:55  1:46:14  8:07 Melanie O'Brien        39 F  3140 North Grafton MA        BNS FITNESS                                    
  608  77/564  F1829 1:47:22  1:46:18  8:07 Breawna Eaton          29 F  1619 Newport RI                                                             
  609  78/564  F1829 1:50:45  1:46:22  8:07 Kathryn Boyle          28 F   960 Hingham MA                                                             
  610  63/422  F3039 1:47:36  1:46:29  8:08 Dawn Ball              34 F   772 Plymouth MA                                                            
  611 135/319  M3039 1:50:00  1:46:31  8:08 Tim Scannell           32 M  3627 Arlington MA                                                           
  612 106/222  M1829 1:47:57  1:46:31  8:08 Brian Eastman          22 M  1617 Charlton MA             DETERMINATION                                  
  613 136/319  M3039 1:47:06  1:46:31  8:08 Christos Goutis        30 M  1960 Ashland MA                                                             
  614 114/283  M4049 1:47:01  1:46:33  8:08 Mike Tatian            43 M  3968 Natick MA                                                              
  615   2/27   CLYSM 1:47:14  1:46:35  8:08 Jim Ellis              51 M  1636 Ayer MA                                                                
  616 137/319  M3039 1:47:11  1:46:36  8:08 Gene Alperovich        37 M   697 Lexington MA                                                           
  617  42/317  F4049 1:47:23  1:46:36  8:08 Kim Von Klock          44 F  4108 Needham MA                                                             
  618   4/23   CLYO2 1:47:40  1:46:39  8:09 Kevin Herbert          37 M  2144 Plympton MA                                                            
  619 115/283  M4049 1:47:08  1:46:39  8:09 James Meehan           48 M  2897 Duxbury MA                                                             
  620  79/564  F1829 1:47:30  1:46:40  8:09 Kristen Maclaren       27 F  2666 Auburn NH                                                              
  621 116/283  M4049 1:48:11  1:46:42  8:09 Andrew Beeber          43 M   831 Portsmouth RI                                                          
  622  80/564  F1829 1:49:02  1:46:43  8:09 Meghan Downey          22 F  1560 Collegeville PA                                                        
  623  81/564  F1829 1:49:02  1:46:43  8:09 Katie Crowley          22 F  1359 Boston MA                                                              
  624 117/283  M4049 1:47:29  1:46:46  8:09 Joe Gagliastre         49 M  1829 Worcester MA                                                           
  625  43/317  F4049 1:47:22  1:46:47  8:09 Majturi Brown          41 F  1015 Centerville MA                                                         
  626  82/564  F1829 1:47:40  1:46:49  8:09 Sarah Canney           28 F  1104 Farmington NH                                                          
  627  32/111  M5059 1:47:02  1:46:49  8:09 Thomas Gardella        59 M  1851 Seymour CT                                                             
  628  64/422  F3039 1:48:29  1:46:50  8:09 Valerie Ugrinow        30 F  4056 Cambridge MA                                                           
  629  65/422  F3039 1:47:38  1:46:54  8:10 Melody Hamlin          34 F  2053 Canton MA                                                              
  630   6/36   CLYM1 1:49:43  1:46:55  8:10 Patrick Goldstone      42 M  1938 Brockton MA                                                            
  631 138/319  M3039 1:47:10  1:46:56  8:10 Michael Ahlfont        38 M   673 Randolph MA                                                            
  632 139/319  M3039 1:50:29  1:47:00  8:10 Nathan Bosdet          31 M   932 Arlington MA                                                           
  633 107/222  M1829 1:49:45  1:47:01  8:10 Dennis Uhlman          25 M  4057 Westborough MA                                                         
  634  33/111  M5059 1:48:25  1:47:02  8:10 Robert Oates           54 M  3132 Canton MA                                                              
  635   7/13   M0117 1:48:30  1:47:03  8:10 Marc Foster            15 M  1787 Boxborough MA                                                          
  636 118/283  M4049 1:59:31  1:47:06  8:11 Michael Stone          48 M  3897 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  637 140/319  M3039 1:53:32  1:47:06  8:11 Justin Shireman        32 M  3729 Randolph MA             WRR                                            
  638 119/283  M4049 1:50:00  1:47:06  8:11 Peter Halesworth       48 M  2042 Barnstable MA           CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
  639  83/564  F1829 1:49:15  1:47:07  8:11 Cate Lecuyer           28 F  2530 South Boston MA                                                        
  640  84/564  F1829 1:49:49  1:47:12  8:11 Brenda Chroniak        29 F  1206 Charlestown MA                                                         
  641   6/99   F5059 1:49:54  1:47:12  8:11 Deb Willard-Parker     50 F  4234 Princeton MA                                                           
  642 141/319  M3039 1:48:53  1:47:13  8:11 Nicholas Vuono         32 M  4110 Charlestown MA                                                         
  643 120/283  M4049 1:47:55  1:47:15  8:11 Christopher O'Rourke   40 M  3198 West Roxbury MA                                                        
  644 108/222  M1829 1:48:57  1:47:17  8:11 Dahm Choi              27 M  1203 Cambridge MA            FLETCHER                                       
  645  85/564  F1829 1:48:47  1:47:18  8:12 Jennifer Joyce         27 F  2304 Milton MA                                                              
  646  44/317  F4049 1:49:52  1:47:18  8:12 Anita Bugan            43 F  1037 Dudley MA               CMS                                            
  647  86/564  F1829 1:50:38  1:47:19  8:12 Renee Reynolds         24 F  3446 Cambridge MA            TUFTS MARATHON TEAM                            
  648 142/319  M3039 1:48:03  1:47:19  8:12 Jeff Griffin           39 M  2005 Andover MA                                                             
  649 143/319  M3039 1:49:13  1:47:19  8:12 Johannes Haraldsson    33 M  2067 Cambridge MA            TEAM DANISH PASTRY HOUSE                       
  650  66/422  F3039 1:48:36  1:47:20  8:12 Joann Kwah             34 F  2459 Boston MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 14
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  651 121/283  M4049 1:48:09  1:47:20  8:12 Bill Schade            40 M  3631 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
  652  34/111  M5059 1:50:09  1:47:21  8:12 Joseph Hamilton        55 M  2052 Northborough MA                                                        
  653 144/319  M3039 1:48:03  1:47:24  8:12 Adrian Sullivan        34 M  3904 Centerville MA                                                         
  654  45/317  F4049 1:50:16  1:47:26  8:12 Alexis Rafo            41 F  4349 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
  655   7/99   F5059 1:50:10  1:47:27  8:12 Mary Carroll           50 F  1134 South Yarmouth MA       CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
  656 145/319  M3039 1:51:18  1:47:27  8:12 Martin Minns           32 M  2960 Brookline MA                                                           
  657 146/319  M3039 1:47:54  1:47:28  8:12 David Kobasa           34 M  2421 Mansfield MA                                                           
  658  87/564  F1829 1:50:18  1:47:29  8:12 Charlotte Parker       20 F  3248 New Haven CT                                                           
  659 122/283  M4049 1:49:55  1:47:31  8:13 Thomas Buck            42 M  1031 Watertown MA                                                           
  660 147/319  M3039 1:48:05  1:47:31  8:13 Bill Penta             38 M  3293 Blackstone MA                                                          
  661  88/564  F1829 1:49:05  1:47:35  8:13 Caitlin McAllister     25 F  2803 Boston MA                                                              
  662 109/222  M1829 1:48:21  1:47:36  8:13 Kenneth McCormack      19 M  2822 Falmouth MA                                                            
  663 123/283  M4049 1:48:02  1:47:38  8:13 Tom Shaw               48 M  3709 West Kingston RI                                                       
  664  67/422  F3039 1:49:05  1:47:39  8:13 Leigh Fraser           39 F  1801 Newton MA                                                              
  665  68/422  F3039 1:48:13  1:47:39  8:13 Christine Nagy         36 F  3079 Tolland CT                                                             
  666  35/111  M5059 1:49:16  1:47:43  8:13 Jim Ryan               59 M  3569 Ludlow MA                                                              
  667 124/283  M4049 1:50:09  1:47:43  8:13 Joseph Currier         43 M  1379 Boston MA                                                              
  668  89/564  F1829 1:50:19  1:47:46  8:14 Jane Haviland          26 F  2108 South Boston MA                                                        
  669  90/564  F1829 1:53:40  1:47:47  8:14 Lauren Ryba            28 F  3573 Boston MA                                                              
  670  91/564  F1829 1:58:06  1:47:48  8:14 Natasha Fahey          25 F  1661 Cambridge MA                                                           
  671  14/49   CLYO1 1:51:02  1:47:48  8:14 Patrick Slattery       27 M  3779 Dorchester MA                                                          
  672  69/422  F3039 1:51:03  1:47:49  8:14 Julia Fahey            35 F  1660 Watertown MA                                                           
  673 148/319  M3039 1:50:52  1:47:49  8:14 John Colasanto         34 M  1254 Malden MA                                                              
  674 125/283  M4049 1:48:53  1:47:49  8:14 Anthony Cali           43 M  1086 Fitchburg MA                                                           
  675  92/564  F1829 1:51:23  1:47:50  8:14 Tek Ung                29 F  4060 Cranston RI                                                            
  676  36/111  M5059 1:51:15  1:47:50  8:14 Richard Houston        54 M  2211 Harwich MA              CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
  677 126/283  M4049 1:49:39  1:47:50  8:14 Chris Janson           46 M  2265 Newburyport MA                                                         
  678 127/283  M4049 1:48:44  1:47:52  8:14 Paul Gillis            42 M  1904 West Roxbury MA                                                        
  679  46/317  F4049 1:48:18  1:47:52  8:14 Natalie Shea           41 F  3713 Centerville MA          CAPE COD                                       
  680  37/111  M5059 1:48:36  1:47:52  8:14 Geoffrey Philbrick     52 M  4348 Wrentham MA                                                            
  681  93/564  F1829 1:49:48  1:47:53  8:14 Judy Joslow            23 F  2301 New York NY             PETIT FAMILY FOUNDATION RUNNING TEAM           
  682  47/317  F4049 1:56:30  1:47:54  8:14 Elizabeth Erdman       44 F  1646 Brookline MA                                                           
  683  48/317  F4049 1:49:18  1:47:54  8:14 Kim Morrison           41 F  3014 Whitinsville MA                                                        
  684  49/317  F4049 1:49:03  1:47:55  8:14 Andrea Ambs            46 F   701 Foxboro MA                                                             
  685 149/319  M3039 1:57:38  1:47:56  8:14 Jason Wilson           31 M  4249 Boston MA                                                              
  686   1/34   FILYM 1:48:40  1:47:56  8:14 Teresa Warner Maiuri   45 F  4157 Ghent NY                KINDERHOOK RUNNERS CLUB                        
  687 110/222  M1829 1:49:34  1:47:56  8:14 Mike Watts             28 M  4168 South Boston MA                                                        
  688  94/564  F1829 1:54:39  1:47:57  8:15 Susannah Ditrolio      23 F  1514 Norton MA                                                              
  689 150/319  M3039 1:49:47  1:47:58  8:15 Jorge Martinez         33 M  2774 Worcester MA                                                           
  690 128/283  M4049 1:49:24  1:47:59  8:15 Christopher Dyson      40 M  1610 Swansea MA              RIRR                                           
  691   8/99   F5059 1:48:23  1:48:04  8:15 Kayleen Rosato         51 F  3524 South Orleans MA        THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                          
  692 151/319  M3039 1:51:34  1:48:05  8:15 Joe Coughlin           33 M  1331 North Attleboro MA                                                     
  693   2/34   FILYM 1:48:55  1:48:05  8:15 Marli Piccolo          41 F  3321 Tewksbury MA            GLRR                                           
  694  70/422  F3039 1:50:13  1:48:06  8:15 Carrie-Anne Dedeo      33 F  1451 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
  695  50/317  F4049 1:50:00  1:48:07  8:15 Sara Lupica            43 F  2630 North Easton MA                                                        
  696 129/283  M4049 1:48:38  1:48:07  8:15 Tom Doran              45 M  1548 Simsbury CT                                                            
  697 130/283  M4049 1:49:29  1:48:09  8:15 Robert Reardon         40 M  3421 Somerville MA                                                          
  698 111/222  M1829 1:48:21  1:48:10  8:15 Dan Sullivan           26 M  3907 Revere MA               WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  699  15/49   CLYO1 1:49:49  1:48:10  8:16 Shawn Newhall          38 M  3095 South Boston MA                                                        
  700  95/564  F1829 1:49:22  1:48:10  8:16 Kara Spera             28 F  3834 Lynn MA                                                                
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 15
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  701 112/222  M1829 1:50:52  1:48:11  8:16 Nathan Taylor          28 M  3974 South Boston MA                                                        
  702 152/319  M3039 1:50:49  1:48:12  8:16 Joaquin Mason          36 M  2780 Somerville MA                                                          
  703 113/222  M1829 1:49:54  1:48:19  8:16 Jared Saffie           23 M  3582 Dracut MA                                                              
  704  96/564  F1829 1:50:05  1:48:19  8:16 Colleen Daly           22 F  1402 Lanesboro MA                                                           
  705 114/222  M1829 1:50:45  1:48:19  8:16 Zachary Natale         25 M  3082 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  706  51/317  F4049 1:50:05  1:48:20  8:16 Michelle Costa         43 F  1319 Pittsfield MA                                                          
  707  38/111  M5059 1:49:39  1:48:21  8:16 George Braun           57 M   969 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  708  52/317  F4049 1:50:15  1:48:24  8:17 Rachel Zides           40 F  4312 Southborough MA                                                        
  709  53/317  F4049 1:49:14  1:48:24  8:17 Siobhan Sheehan        48 F  3717 Duxbury MA              MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS                        
  710  16/49   CLYO1 1:49:43  1:48:25  8:17 David Finitsis         37 M  1716 West Hartford CT                                                       
  711  97/564  F1829 1:49:04  1:48:26  8:17 Sara Gottlieb          22 F  1956 Cambridge MA                                                           
  712 115/222  M1829 1:50:04  1:48:26  8:17 Christopher Borges     22 M   929 Boston MA               BTT                                            
  713 116/222  M1829 1:50:44  1:48:26  8:17 Darcy St.Onge          24 M  3842 Avon CT                                                                
  714 153/319  M3039 1:49:44  1:48:26  8:17 Patrick Kent           37 M  2371 Sudbury MA                                                             
  715 131/283  M4049 1:52:47  1:48:27  8:17 James Kavanaugh        41 M  2335 Pawtucket RI                                                           
  716  54/317  F4049 1:49:31  1:48:27  8:17 Karyn Miller-Medzon    47 F  2951 Belmont MA              NEW ENGLAND TRACK AND TRAIL                    
  717   4/60   FILYO 1:49:27  1:48:28  8:17 Ashley Brooks          33 F  1005 Jamaica Plain MA        BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS                            
  718  98/564  F1829 1:49:41  1:48:28  8:17 Amy Greenwood          28 F  1997 New York NY             BTT                                            
  719   9/99   F5059 1:50:43  1:48:29  8:17 Kathleen Keiley        52 F  2346 Gloucester MA                                                          
  720  99/564  F1829 1:52:22  1:48:30  8:17 Keryn Murphy           23 F  3060 Quincy MA                                                              
  721 117/222  M1829 1:51:10  1:48:33  8:17 Greg Friedman          27 M  1815 Watertown MA                                                           
  722 118/222  M1829 1:49:26  1:48:33  8:17 Tom Bousquet           29 M   951 Westerly RI                                                            
  723 100/564  F1829 1:49:21  1:48:34  8:17 Ashley Cavicchi        23 F  1158 Quincy MA                                                              
  724 154/319  M3039 1:50:23  1:48:34  8:17 Michael Joyce          37 M  2305 West Roxbury MA                                                        
  725 101/564  F1829 1:49:26  1:48:34  8:17 Kelsey Seddon          23 F  3671 Rumford RI                                                             
  726  71/422  F3039 1:50:14  1:48:37  8:18 Heather Roles          38 F  3655 Danbury CT                                                             
  727 155/319  M3039 1:49:38  1:48:39  8:18 Eskunder Boyd          35 M   957 Baltimore MD                                                           
  728 132/283  M4049 1:52:31  1:48:40  8:18 David Bassano          40 M   802 East Falmouth MA                                                       
  729 102/564  F1829 1:51:34  1:48:41  8:18 Meaghan Creedon        24 F  1348 Watertown MA                                                           
  730 103/564  F1829 1:50:50  1:48:41  8:18 Katherine Steinmetz    27 F  3877 Brighton MA                                                            
  731 156/319  M3039 1:50:55  1:48:42  8:18 Richard Harris         35 M  2080 Brookline MA                                                           
  732  10/99   F5059 1:49:36  1:48:42  8:18 Carol Shores           57 F  3731 Duxbury MA                                                             
  733 104/564  F1829 1:48:58  1:48:44  8:18 Elizabeth Seppa        28 F  3683 Brighton MA                                                            
  734 157/319  M3039 1:49:45  1:48:45  8:18 Neil Gilchrist         31 M  1894 Jefferson MA            CMS                                            
  735 158/319  M3039 1:50:18  1:48:46  8:18 Ian Lane               31 M  2484 Agawam MA                                                              
  736  55/317  F4049 1:53:12  1:48:49  8:18 Patsy Sullivan         49 F  3903 Chelmsford MA                                                          
  737 105/564  F1829 1:50:10  1:48:49  8:19 Sarah Saling           29 F  3589 Allston MA              TEAM RACE MENU/MIX1                            
  738  72/422  F3039 1:52:30  1:48:50  8:19 Mara Archer            38 F   728 Brewster MA                                                            
  739  73/422  F3039 1:50:56  1:48:50  8:19 Krista Beermann        30 F   833 Watertown MA                                                           
  740 106/564  F1829 1:51:48  1:48:54  8:19 Laura Golitko          27 F  1939 Cambridge MA                                                           
  741 107/564  F1829 1:49:36  1:48:55  8:19 Alison Vinciguerra     25 F  4101 Providence RI           RIRR                                           
  742  56/317  F4049 1:50:39  1:48:55  8:19 Jennifer Hopkins       42 F  2196 Quincy MA                                                              
  743  74/422  F3039 1:49:42  1:48:57  8:19 Jacqueline Leblanc     31 F  2525 Somerville MA                                                          
  744 108/564  F1829 1:51:31  1:49:00  8:19 Shaina Tofias          26 F  4016 Cambridge MA                                                           
  745   5/60   FILYO 1:50:40  1:49:02  8:19 Liza Harman            24 F  2073 Hanover NH                                                             
  746 109/564  F1829 1:50:16  1:49:03  8:20 Rosemary Kanasty       27 F  2313 Cambridge MA                                                           
  747 119/222  M1829 1:50:21  1:49:03  8:20 Joseph Bousaba         23 M   949 Charlotte NC                                                           
  748 110/564  F1829 1:52:50  1:49:04  8:20 Caitlin Ferland        20 F  1701 Vergennes VT            SAINT MICHAELS CROSS COUNTRY                   
  749  57/317  F4049 1:51:45  1:49:04  8:20 Marta Carlson          49 F  1119 Paxton MA               CMS                                            
  750 111/564  F1829 1:50:35  1:49:08  8:20 Chloe Schulze          28 F  3653 Somerville MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 16
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  751 159/319  M3039 1:51:56  1:49:10  8:20 Zach Flechtner         36 M  1749 Boston MA               JOHN HANCOCK                                   
  752  75/422  F3039 1:52:01  1:49:15  8:20 Deb Robertson          30 F  3484 Bedford MA              NEW ENGLAND TRACK AND TRAIL                    
  753  58/317  F4049 1:50:07  1:49:16  8:21 Susan Smith            42 F  3800 Scituate MA                                                            
  754  76/422  F3039 1:52:23  1:49:19  8:21 Kim Kroha              31 F  2450 Braintree MA                                                           
  755 120/222  M1829 1:50:19  1:49:19  8:21 Michael Palliola       28 M  3225 Spencer MA              NIKETOWN                                       
  756  59/317  F4049 1:50:02  1:49:19  8:21 Anne Francis           45 F  1792 Dedham MA               THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                          
  757 121/222  M1829 1:50:22  1:49:20  8:21 Nick Rieber            28 M  3462 Arlington MA                                                           
  758 122/222  M1829 1:50:22  1:49:21  8:21 Mark Buntrock          29 M  1045 Arlington MA                                                           
  759 112/564  F1829 1:52:31  1:49:21  8:21 Heather Kristan        23 F  2447 Dorchester MA                                                          
  760  77/422  F3039 1:51:52  1:49:22  8:21 Annette Michon         34 F  2926 Charlestown MA                                                         
  761 113/564  F1829 1:50:49  1:49:23  8:21 Amber-Lyn Douglas      28 F  1554 Lexington MA                                                           
  762 160/319  M3039 1:50:22  1:49:23  8:21 Jason McKenna          33 M  2852 South Boston MA                                                        
  763 133/283  M4049 1:51:50  1:49:24  8:21 Douglas Hall           40 M  2044 Plainfield CT                                                          
  764 114/564  F1829 1:51:37  1:49:25  8:21 Elizabeth Doherty      18 F  1526 Duxbury MA                                                             
  765  78/422  F3039 1:50:25  1:49:25  8:21 Kris Carroll           39 F  1133 Scituate MA             CRR                                            
  766  79/422  F3039 1:50:26  1:49:26  8:21 Holli Stanley          38 F  3851 Hingham MA                                                             
  767   8/13   M0117 1:50:27  1:49:27  8:21 Leo Westebbe           17 M  4198 Newton MA                                                              
  768 123/222  M1829 1:57:59  1:49:27  8:21 Jonathan Koenigsamen   28 M  2429 Boston MA                                                              
  769 161/319  M3039 1:52:35  1:49:27  8:21 Dan Lawless            39 M  2508 Wellfleet MA                                                           
  770  80/422  F3039 1:50:17  1:49:30  8:22 Gina Core              37 F  1309 Medway MA                                                              
  771 115/564  F1829 1:51:18  1:49:34  8:22 Kathleen Murphy        24 F  3059 Burlington MA                                                          
  772 124/222  M1829 1:53:20  1:49:34  8:22 Andrew Wood            28 M  4267 East Boston MA                                                         
  773 116/564  F1829 1:51:06  1:49:35  8:22 Caitlin Corvini        22 F  1317 Plymouth MA                                                            
  774 162/319  M3039 1:52:57  1:49:36  8:22 Jeff Tassi             38 M  3965 South Boston MA         BPC                                            
  775 134/283  M4049 1:50:41  1:49:36  8:22 Scott Janssens         49 M  2266 Hubbardston MA          NMC                                            
  776 117/564  F1829 1:50:05  1:49:37  8:22 Julie Appel            29 F   727 Norwell MA                                                             
  777   6/60   FILYO 1:49:56  1:49:39  8:22 Amy Paquette           33 F  3237 West Boylston MA        NMC                                            
  778   3/27   CLYSM 1:52:24  1:49:40  8:22 Barry Foland           52 M  1765 Owings Mills MD                                                        
  779 125/222  M1829 1:50:06  1:49:41  8:22 Steve Self             21 M  3679 Amherst MA                                                             
  780   5/22   F0117 1:57:16  1:49:41  8:22 Janet Adeola           17 F   665 Newark NJ                                                              
  781   6/22   F0117 1:57:16  1:49:41  8:22 Brooke Moore           17 F  2989 Groton MA               GROTON SCHOOL                                  
  782 135/283  M4049 1:51:34  1:49:42  8:23 Jeffry Landreville     43 M  2481 Whitman MA                                                             
  783 163/319  M3039 1:53:15  1:49:43  8:23 Charles Young          31 M  4297 Quincy MA               SRR                                            
  784  60/317  F4049 1:52:56  1:49:45  8:23 Jackie Scoville        49 F  3664 Torrington CT           HTC                                            
  785 118/564  F1829 1:50:18  1:49:48  8:23 Lauren Bergeron        24 F   853 Needham MA                                                             
  786 119/564  F1829 1:51:25  1:49:48  8:23 Bethany Wilcox         26 F  4227 East Greenwich RI                                                      
  787 126/222  M1829 1:51:39  1:49:49  8:23 Ryan Delaney           28 M  1463 Boston MA                                                              
  788 127/222  M1829 1:50:29  1:49:50  8:23 Peter Graves           29 M  1984 Attleboro MA                                                           
  789 120/564  F1829 1:51:27  1:49:51  8:23 Katelyn Viera          27 F  4098 Attleboro MA                                                           
  790 121/564  F1829 1:53:32  1:49:52  8:23 Elizabeth Scannell     26 F  3626 Arlington MA                                                           
  791 128/222  M1829 1:52:29  1:49:54  8:23 John Dao-Tran          26 M  1414 Medford MA                                                             
  792 122/564  F1829 1:53:15  1:49:56  8:24 Kelly Dumke            24 F  1592 Cambridge MA            TUFTS MARATHON TEAM                            
  793 136/283  M4049 1:56:48  1:49:56  8:24 Chris Keavy            42 M  2341 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
  794  81/422  F3039 1:52:57  1:49:57  8:24 Jennifer Hatchard      39 F  2103 Brewster MA             CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
  795  82/422  F3039 1:51:20  1:49:58  8:24 Sarah Ryan             35 F  3571 Scituate MA                                                            
  796 137/283  M4049 1:51:04  1:49:59  8:24 Andy Beckwith          43 M   824 Weymouth MA                                                            
  797 164/319  M3039 1:50:26  1:49:59  8:24 Jim Cree               39 M  1347 Canton MA                                                              
  798  83/422  F3039 1:50:59  1:50:00  8:24 Marie Duignan          31 F  1590 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  799 123/564  F1829 1:50:28  1:50:02  8:24 Renee Zych             26 F  4324 Boston MA                                                              
  800  84/422  F3039 1:53:56  1:50:02  8:24 Heather Benlien        36 F   844 Dalton MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 17
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  801   3/26   M6069 1:52:48  1:50:03  8:24 Kenneth Lemerise       60 M  2544 South Dennis MA         CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
  802 165/319  M3039 1:51:07  1:50:06  8:24 Patrick McCabe         32 M  2808 Belmont MA                                                             
  803   7/36   CLYM1 1:50:35  1:50:08  8:25 Charlie Abrahams       45 M   654 Boston MA               QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  804  61/317  F4049 1:50:52  1:50:11  8:25 Michelle Chaffee       47 F  1170 Marshfield MA                                                          
  805  62/317  F4049 1:51:56  1:50:12  8:25 Jane Cody              42 F  1239 Quincy MA               LST                                            
  806  63/317  F4049 1:51:04  1:50:13  8:25 Dawn Cobak             40 F  1238 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  807  11/99   F5059 1:52:28  1:50:14  8:25 Patricia Suliman       53 F  4344 Sherborn MA             GFRC                                           
  808 166/319  M3039 1:53:49  1:50:18  8:25 Michael Maguire        34 M  2685 Westborough MA                                                         
  809 167/319  M3039 1:53:49  1:50:18  8:25 Keith McWilliams       34 M  2890 Holliston MA                                                           
  810  64/317  F4049 1:54:57  1:50:19  8:25 Natalie Davis          46 F  1433 South Dennis MA                                                        
  811  85/422  F3039 1:52:31  1:50:19  8:25 Amy Crowther           33 F  1360 Manchester NH                                                          
  812  65/317  F4049 1:51:51  1:50:20  8:25 Karen Lucas            44 F  2619 Wellfleet MA                                                           
  813 168/319  M3039 1:51:37  1:50:21  8:26 Gregg Franco           37 M  1794 Boston MA                                                              
  814 124/564  F1829 1:51:38  1:50:22  8:26 Ashley Landon          27 F  2480 Worcester MA                                                           
  815 125/564  F1829 1:50:52  1:50:24  8:26 Stephanie Halpert      27 F  2048 Somerville MA                                                          
  816  86/422  F3039 1:52:32  1:50:24  8:26 Karen Cangemi          30 F  1102 Melrose MA                                                             
  817  87/422  F3039 1:52:43  1:50:25  8:26 Lori Kennedy           38 F  2365 Lynnfield MA                                                           
  818   8/36   CLYM1 1:51:14  1:50:26  8:26 William Foley          42 M  1774 Holden MA                                                              
  819 126/564  F1829 1:55:20  1:50:27  8:26 Jennifer Daniels       22 F  1410 East Boston MA                                                         
  820 169/319  M3039 1:51:17  1:50:30  8:26 Jeff Pike              37 M  3330 Boston MA                                                              
  821 138/283  M4049 1:50:54  1:50:30  8:26 Jim Sullivan           46 M  3913 Southwick MA                                                           
  822 170/319  M3039 1:52:00  1:50:30  8:26 Eric Wheeler           35 M  4203 East Falmouth MA                                                       
  823 127/564  F1829 1:53:23  1:50:32  8:26 Kathleen Byrne         26 F  1072 Brookline MA                                                           
  824  66/317  F4049 1:51:08  1:50:34  8:27 Mary Neumann           49 F  3093 East Greenwich RI                                                      
  825  88/422  F3039 1:51:29  1:50:35  8:27 Natalie Hipple         39 F  2170 Mooresville IN                                                         
  826 139/283  M4049 1:53:01  1:50:36  8:27 Cliff Hesson           43 M  2154 Duxbury MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                    
  827 171/319  M3039 1:51:30  1:50:36  8:27 William Jamieson       33 M  2264 Wellesley MA                                                           
  828   4/26   M6069 1:51:42  1:50:39  8:27 Paul Hudson            63 M  2218 Bradford MA                                                            
  829   9/36   CLYM1 1:52:10  1:50:41  8:27 William Dron           46 M  1576 Medfield MA                                                            
  830 172/319  M3039 1:53:20  1:50:41  8:27 Jeffrey Farese         32 M  1678 Pomfret CT                                                             
  831 140/283  M4049 1:51:33  1:50:44  8:27 Tom Donahue            40 M  1537 Wellesley MA                                                           
  832 128/564  F1829 1:53:13  1:50:45  8:27 Keegan Garnsey         25 F  1855 Chestnut Hill MA        ZOOM MULTISPORT                                
  833  89/422  F3039 1:51:36  1:50:48  8:28 Christy Smith          33 F  3787 Dorchester MA                                                          
  834 129/222  M1829 1:52:26  1:50:49  8:28 Matthew Hanson         28 M  2066 Melrose MA              JOHN HANCOCK                                   
  835 173/319  M3039 1:55:21  1:50:49  8:28 Patrick Marr           31 M  2754 Cranston RI                                                            
  836 174/319  M3039 1:53:12  1:50:50  8:28 Tom Bushy              32 M  1069 Waquoit MA              FTC                                            
  837   7/60   FILYO 1:53:58  1:50:51  8:28 Jessica Anderson       21 F   713 New London CT                                                          
  838 129/564  F1829 1:51:11  1:50:53  8:28 Annie Paquette         28 F  3238 Brighton MA                                                            
  839 130/564  F1829 1:52:01  1:50:54  8:28 Lauren St. Andre       27 F  3841 South Boston MA                                                        
  840 131/564  F1829 1:52:37  1:50:54  8:28 Becca Cyr              26 F  1390 Somerville MA                                                          
  841 175/319  M3039 1:52:40  1:50:54  8:28 Peter Lee              34 M  2538 Quincy MA                                                              
  842 176/319  M3039 1:51:30  1:50:55  8:28 Tony Bialorucki        30 M   871 Boston MA                                                              
  843  67/317  F4049 1:52:32  1:50:55  8:28 Kathy Miller           42 F  2941 Middleboro MA                                                          
  844 141/283  M4049 1:52:52  1:50:55  8:28 Bob Bennett            40 M   845 Milford MA                                                             
  845 177/319  M3039 1:51:47  1:50:56  8:28 Anthony Gaglione       32 M  1830 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  846 142/283  M4049 1:53:31  1:50:56  8:28 Paul Ghelfi            43 M  1878 Bridgewater MA                                                         
  847 130/222  M1829 1:54:29  1:50:57  8:28 Justin Butler          26 M  1071 Cambridge MA                                                           
  848 132/564  F1829 1:53:55  1:50:58  8:28 Ashleigh Cornell       26 F  1311 Taunton MA                                                             
  849  90/422  F3039 1:53:16  1:50:58  8:28 Erica Olson            32 F  3185 Holliston MA                                                           
  850 133/564  F1829 1:53:05  1:50:58  8:28 Katie Larsen           26 F  2496 South Boston MA                                                        
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 18
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  851 134/564  F1829 1:53:52  1:50:59  8:28 Renee Chu              20 F  1207 Watertown MA                                                           
  852 135/564  F1829 1:51:39  1:51:00  8:28 Mary Martini           28 F  2777 Boston MA                                                              
  853   5/23   CLYO2 1:51:47  1:51:00  8:28 Chris Powers           38 M  3366 Holden MA                                                              
  854 178/319  M3039 1:53:17  1:51:00  8:28 Christopher Morello    34 M  2999 Cranston RI                                                            
  855  39/111  M5059 1:51:37  1:51:00  8:29 Stephen Touchette      56 M  4028 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
  856  91/422  F3039 1:51:13  1:51:01  8:29 Kelly Mara             32 F  2730 Waltham MA                                                             
  857 143/283  M4049 1:54:19  1:51:01  8:29 Hugh Collins           40 M  1262 Northborough MA                                                        
  858 144/283  M4049 1:56:07  1:51:03  8:29 Lee Martinez           43 M  2776 Quincy MA                                                              
  859 136/564  F1829 1:51:15  1:51:04  8:29 Anne Marie Mc Donnell  29 F  2798 Brighton MA                                                            
  860 179/319  M3039 1:57:41  1:51:06  8:29 Mike Jernigan          36 M  2272 Charlestown MA                                                         
  861  12/99   F5059 1:53:48  1:51:07  8:29 Megan Sykes            52 F  3947 Riverdale NY                                                           
  862   4/27   CLYSM 1:53:51  1:51:09  8:29 Jack Goolsky           52 M  1948 Millbury MA             CMS                                            
  863  92/422  F3039 1:53:48  1:51:10  8:29 Jennifer Lafond        39 F  2469 Douglas MA                                                             
  864 137/564  F1829 1:54:55  1:51:14  8:30 Hannah Ratcliffe       23 F  3415 Cambridge MA                                                           
  865  40/111  M5059 1:51:34  1:51:15  8:30 Bill O'Brien           58 M  3136 Medfield MA                                                            
  866 138/564  F1829 1:53:03  1:51:15  8:30 Rebecca Nordby         22 F  3122 Milton MA                                                              
  867 139/564  F1829 1:53:04  1:51:16  8:30 Molly Murphy           22 F  3064 Pittsfield MA                                                          
  868  68/317  F4049 1:52:25  1:51:17  8:30 Alyssa Fortin          43 F  1781 Hingham MA                                                             
  869 145/283  M4049 1:54:46  1:51:19  8:30 Joseph Binette         45 M   879 Mashpee MA                                                             
  870 140/564  F1829 1:52:31  1:51:21  8:30 Lauren Macy            25 F  2676 Boston MA                                                              
  871 141/564  F1829 1:52:54  1:51:22  8:30 Kirstin Lane           28 F  2485 Agawam MA                                                              
  872  93/422  F3039 1:55:42  1:51:25  8:30 Lana Burstein          30 F  1066 Boston MA               COMMUNITY RUNNING                              
  873  94/422  F3039 1:56:18  1:51:28  8:31 Kimberly Floreano      39 F  1756 Duxbury MA                                                             
  874   5/26   M6069 1:52:24  1:51:29  8:31 Peter Ting             63 M  4008 Dover MA                                                               
  875 142/564  F1829 1:52:25  1:51:29  8:31 Katherine Brooks       25 F  1006 Boston MA                                                              
  876 143/564  F1829 1:53:51  1:51:32  8:31 Rachel Leamon          22 F  2523 Swampscott MA           BOSTON UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB                 
  877 146/283  M4049 1:52:49  1:51:33  8:31 Hiroshi Morimoto       49 M  3003 Hopedale MA             TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS                       
  878  95/422  F3039 1:52:17  1:51:33  8:31 Jennifer Krebs         36 F  2445 Needham MA                                                             
  879  69/317  F4049 1:54:52  1:51:33  8:31 Elle Nugent            43 F  3130 Needham MA                                                             
  880 147/283  M4049 1:52:46  1:51:34  8:31 Peter Racicot          44 M  3403 Waymouth MA                                                            
  881  70/317  F4049 1:52:24  1:51:35  8:31 Raymonde Arseneau      48 F   735 Natick MA                                                              
  882 144/564  F1829 1:52:42  1:51:36  8:31 Jeannette Penniman     21 F  3292 New Haven CT                                                           
  883 145/564  F1829 1:52:42  1:51:36  8:31 Rachel Payne           22 F  3272 New Haven MA                                                           
  884   6/23   CLYO2 1:53:36  1:51:36  8:31 Paul Newman            38 M  3096 Charlton MA             BTT                                            
  885 146/564  F1829 1:52:42  1:51:36  8:31 Claire Henly           20 F  2135 New Haven CT                                                           
  886 147/564  F1829 2:02:16  1:51:37  8:31 Meghan Kezer           23 F  2380 Dorchester MA                                                          
  887 180/319  M3039 1:54:23  1:51:39  8:31 Juan Rodriguez         39 M  3500 Lynnfield MA                                                           
  888  41/111  M5059 1:53:33  1:51:40  8:32 Gary Gorman            54 M  1950 West Springfield MA                                                    
  889 148/564  F1829 1:52:21  1:51:40  8:32 Elisabeth Bostrom      26 F   935 Boston MA                                                              
  890 181/319  M3039 1:55:35  1:51:42  8:32 Craig Nicholson        34 M  3098 Boston MA                                                              
  891  96/422  F3039 1:53:41  1:51:42  8:32 Jennifer Cowhig        37 F  1340 Holliston MA                                                           
  892 182/319  M3039 1:52:55  1:51:45  8:32 Colin Durrant          34 M  1599 Arlington MA                                                           
  893  97/422  F3039 1:54:27  1:51:46  8:32 Sarah Atiya            30 F   741 Quincy MA                                                              
  894  98/422  F3039 1:52:25  1:51:47  8:32 Kathy Gorman           32 F  1951 Quincy MA                                                              
  895 149/564  F1829 1:55:54  1:51:49  8:32 Jacquelyn Miller       25 F  2938 Somerville MA                                                          
  896  71/317  F4049 1:52:59  1:51:51  8:32 Dorota Bulik           43 F  1040 Malden MA               MRC                                            
  897   6/26   M6069 1:54:15  1:51:51  8:32 Paul Duval             60 M  1604 Chicopee MA                                                            
  898  99/422  F3039 1:52:33  1:51:51  8:32 Christian Mysliwy      36 F  3076 Lynnfield MA                                                           
  899 183/319  M3039 1:52:11  1:51:52  8:32 David Martin           36 M  2763 Hudson MA                                                              
  900  72/317  F4049 1:53:07  1:51:55  8:33 Karen Dipietro         45 F  1510 Waterbury CT                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 19
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  901 148/283  M4049 1:52:47  1:51:55  8:33 David Belanger         42 M   837 Cambridge MA                                                           
  902 149/283  M4049 1:53:53  1:51:58  8:33 Stephen Hebenstreit    49 M  2121 Dudley MA               CMS                                            
  903 131/222  M1829 1:53:45  1:51:59  8:33 Kit Tong               27 M  4019 Dorchester MA                                                          
  904 150/564  F1829 1:56:14  1:51:59  8:33 Christina Dovras       29 F  1557 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
  905 184/319  M3039 1:56:20  1:52:00  8:33 John Oggenfuss         30 M  3171 Wilmington MA                                                          
  906  73/317  F4049 1:58:56  1:52:04  8:33 Janet Nightingale      48 F  3104 Randolph MA             BSTT                                           
  907 150/283  M4049 1:52:34  1:52:04  8:33 Krishna Jain           46 M  2262 Waltham MA              TEAM DANISH PASTRY HOUSE                       
  908 151/283  M4049 1:54:08  1:52:06  8:33 Mike Palladino         41 M  3223 Salem MA                                                               
  909 132/222  M1829 1:54:50  1:52:06  8:34 Bryan Ibbitson         25 M  2239 Peabody MA                                                             
  910 100/422  F3039 1:55:18  1:52:07  8:34 Teresa Norton          39 F  3124 Abington MA             CRR                                            
  911 151/564  F1829 1:53:20  1:52:07  8:34 Samantha Shirley       25 F  3730 Allston MA                                                             
  912 101/422  F3039 1:55:24  1:52:09  8:34 Terri Valentine        39 F  4072 Natick MA                                                              
  913  74/317  F4049 1:53:20  1:52:10  8:34 Susan Davis            49 F  1434 Brighton MA                                                            
  914   7/26   M6069 2:00:20  1:52:11  8:34 Jack Stone             62 M  3894 Winchester MA                                                          
  915  75/317  F4049 1:53:46  1:52:12  8:34 Sara Chabot            40 F  1166 Marshfield MA                                                          
  916 152/564  F1829 1:56:22  1:52:12  8:34 Michelle Cappello      29 F  1109 Smithfield RI                                                          
  917   2/15   CLYM2 1:54:54  1:52:12  8:34 Pete Campbell          47 M  1096 Springfield MA          GSH                                            
  918 153/564  F1829 1:53:49  1:52:13  8:34 Amber Blum             19 F   899 Boston MA                                                              
  919  42/111  M5059 1:53:04  1:52:14  8:34 Vittorio Montanari     51 M  2982 Sagamore Hills OH                                                      
  920  76/317  F4049 1:55:56  1:52:16  8:34 Pamela Beckwith        42 F   825 Lowell MA               TRIFURY                                        
  921 152/283  M4049 1:54:23  1:52:16  8:34 Michael Millner        42 M  2953 Amherst MA                                                             
  922 153/283  M4049 1:56:41  1:52:18  8:34 Joe Kavey              45 M  2337 Waltham MA                                                             
  923 154/564  F1829 1:56:02  1:52:21  8:35 Lisa Trebino           28 F  4040 Somerville MA                                                          
  924  43/111  M5059 1:54:12  1:52:22  8:35 John Machnik           53 M  2657 Warwick RI                                                             
  925 154/283  M4049 1:56:03  1:52:23  8:35 Tom Tierney            42 M  4003 Hyde Park MA                                                           
  926  77/317  F4049 1:55:34  1:52:24  8:35 Lynn Graham            49 F  1970 Cambridge MA                                                           
  927 155/283  M4049 1:55:03  1:52:25  8:35 Rich Lewis             41 M  2569 Attleboro MA                                                           
  928  78/317  F4049 1:53:31  1:52:28  8:35 Paula Wascavage        40 F  4162 Millbury MA                                                            
  929 133/222  M1829 1:53:04  1:52:28  8:35 Brendan O'Rourke       24 M  3197 Watertown MA                                                           
  930 102/422  F3039 1:54:04  1:52:30  8:35 Kelly Gallagher        30 F  1842 Plantsville CT          QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
  931  79/317  F4049 1:53:33  1:52:30  8:35 Shari Brown            41 F  1022 Douglas MA                                                             
  932 155/564  F1829 1:55:24  1:52:32  8:36 Tiffany Maxwell        25 F  2795 Cambridge MA                                                           
  933 156/564  F1829 1:55:29  1:52:38  8:36 Kim Noel               29 F  3115 Woodbury CT                                                            
  934   7/23   CLYO2 1:53:34  1:52:38  8:36 Jordan Helter          27 M  2131 Boston MA                                                              
  935 185/319  M3039 1:55:23  1:52:39  8:36 Ryan Daley             30 M  1399 Westford MA                                                            
  936  13/99   F5059 1:52:53  1:52:40  8:36 Sandy Pope             50 F  4326 Lexington MA                                                           
  937 186/319  M3039 1:56:32  1:52:40  8:36 Bryce Tenbarge         38 M  3983 Pennington NJ                                                          
  938 157/564  F1829 1:55:13  1:52:41  8:36 Jenny Mitchell         26 F  2967 Somerville MA                                                          
  939 187/319  M3039 1:55:25  1:52:42  8:36 Michael Nislick        32 M  3109 Quincy MA               WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT                          
  940  44/111  M5059 1:54:59  1:52:45  8:36 Christopher Keiley     53 M  2345 Gloucester MA                                                          
  941 134/222  M1829 1:53:45  1:52:45  8:37 Jeremy Maunus          28 M  2793 Cambridge MA                                                           
  942 156/283  M4049 1:54:21  1:52:47  8:37 Gregory Shaw           45 M  3705 Wakefield RI                                                           
  943 135/222  M1829 1:55:47  1:52:48  8:37 Noah Greenstein        20 M  1996 Worcester MA                                                           
  944 188/319  M3039 1:56:43  1:52:49  8:37 Paul Carroll           33 M  1136 Melrose MA                                                             
  945 103/422  F3039 1:53:38  1:52:49  8:37 Erin O'Dea             34 F  3155 Natick MA                                                              
  946  80/317  F4049 1:55:30  1:52:49  8:37 Dierdra Cahill         41 F  1080 Uxbridge MA             SOUTHWOODS                                     
  947 158/564  F1829 1:54:23  1:52:51  8:37 Ann Starr              29 F  3864 Leominster MA                                                          
  948  81/317  F4049 1:53:40  1:52:52  8:37 Jen Ziskin             40 F  4317 Needham MA                                                             
  949 159/564  F1829 1:54:35  1:52:53  8:37 Jamie Boutilier        27 F   953 Brighton MA             DANA FARBER MARATHON CHALLENGE                 
  950 157/283  M4049 1:53:45  1:52:55  8:37 Kevin Brensahan        45 M   983 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 20
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
  951 136/222  M1829 1:56:22  1:52:57  8:37 Brian Foley            29 M  1767 Somerville MA                                                          
  952 104/422  F3039 1:53:44  1:52:57  8:37 Susan Bird             30 F   881 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  953 189/319  M3039 1:53:44  1:52:58  8:37 Milos Miljkovic        39 M  2936 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
  954 160/564  F1829 2:02:20  1:52:59  8:38 Allison Martineau      27 F  2773 Cambridge MA                                                           
  955  45/111  M5059 1:53:25  1:53:03  8:38 Rafael Rios            57 M  3471 North Billerica MA                                                     
  956  82/317  F4049 1:53:16  1:53:05  8:38 Nancy Gillooly         43 F  1906 Pawtucket RI            TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
  957 105/422  F3039 1:55:57  1:53:10  8:38 Lisa Danielson         38 F  1412 Shrewsbury MA           CMS                                            
  958 106/422  F3039 1:54:49  1:53:10  8:38 Hillary Russell        30 F  3556 Rockland MA                                                            
  959  83/317  F4049 1:54:24  1:53:10  8:38 Virgnia Dodge          40 F  1521 Boston MA                                                              
  960 190/319  M3039 1:54:01  1:53:12  8:39 Kevin Moreau           34 M  2998 Abington MA                                                            
  961 161/564  F1829 1:55:28  1:53:12  8:39 Christina Cove         29 F  1337 Boston MA                                                              
  962   9/13   M0117 1:55:45  1:53:12  8:39 Matthew Johnson        15 M  2287 Plainfield NJ                                                          
  963  46/111  M5059 1:53:50  1:53:12  8:39 Phil Deon              52 M  1481 Bellingham MA           GREATOR FRAMINGHAM RUNNING CLUB                
  964 107/422  F3039 1:56:39  1:53:14  8:39 Heather Campisano      32 F  1098 Mansfield MA                                                           
  965 158/283  M4049 1:55:02  1:53:14  8:39 Glenn Pokraka          49 M  3350 North Falmouth MA       FTC                                            
  966 108/422  F3039 1:55:18  1:53:15  8:39 Heather Kennedy        37 F  2364 Madison CT                                                             
  967 159/283  M4049 1:55:14  1:53:16  8:39 Ray Bouchard           49 M   940 Mansfield MA                                                           
  968 191/319  M3039 1:54:26  1:53:20  8:39 Adam Kropp             31 M  2453 Franklin MA                                                            
  969 192/319  M3039 1:55:46  1:53:21  8:39 Steven Holmgren        36 M  2189 Boston MA                                                              
  970 160/283  M4049 1:54:36  1:53:22  8:39 Stephen Coffey         45 M  1243 Norton MA                                                              
  971 162/564  F1829 1:56:29  1:53:22  8:39 Meredith Burr          23 F  1064 South Boston MA                                                        
  972   8/23   CLYO2 1:54:02  1:53:23  8:39 Trey Ruthven           37 M  3565 Mashpee MA                                                             
  973  84/317  F4049 1:56:37  1:53:23  8:39 Stephanie Zaiser       42 F  4307 Belmont MA                                                             
  974 161/283  M4049 1:56:14  1:53:23  8:39 Glen Rogers            49 M  3503 West Falmouth MA                                                       
  975 163/564  F1829 1:56:56  1:53:23  8:39 Sarah Patrick          18 F  3262 Glastonbury CT                                                         
  976 162/283  M4049 2:01:59  1:53:23  8:39 Chris Erdman           44 M  1645 Brookline MA                                                           
  977 109/422  F3039 1:54:06  1:53:24  8:40 Stephanie Tsai         32 F  4045 Brookline MA                                                           
  978 164/564  F1829 1:55:41  1:53:24  8:40 Clarissa Zimmerman     24 F  4315 Cambridge MA                                                           
  979  85/317  F4049 1:54:44  1:53:25  8:40 Carla Tardif           46 F  3962 Winchester MA           TEAM WATER.ORG                                 
  980 110/422  F3039 1:54:20  1:53:26  8:40 Eloise Pontbriand      37 F  3354 Wellfleet MA                                                           
  981 165/564  F1829 2:01:10  1:53:26  8:40 Shannon Moriarty       27 F  3002 Boston MA                                                              
  982  47/111  M5059 1:57:29  1:53:27  8:40 Michael Halloran       52 M  2047 New Britain CT                                                         
  983 163/283  M4049 1:56:37  1:53:28  8:40 Igor Bily              47 M   878 Malden MA                                                              
  984 166/564  F1829 1:54:05  1:53:29  8:40 Kiersten Martin        23 F  2767 Wappingers Falls NY                                                    
  985 137/222  M1829 1:54:17  1:53:30  8:40 Aleksander Jonca       22 M  2292 Cambridge MA            REVOLUTIONARY RUNNING CLUB                     
  986 164/283  M4049 1:55:48  1:53:30  8:40 Jack Shields           43 M  3726 South Boston MA         LST                                            
  987   3/34   FILYM 1:55:32  1:53:31  8:40 Betsy Green-Baker      45 F  1992 West Boylston MA        CMS                                            
  988  86/317  F4049 1:57:34  1:53:31  8:40 Andrea Dufresne        41 F  1587 Southwick MA                                                           
  989   8/60   FILYO 1:55:04  1:53:31  8:40 Rose Harrington        23 F  2077 Scituate MA                                                            
  990 167/564  F1829 1:57:03  1:53:31  8:40 Casey Macdonald        18 F  2654 West Hartford CT                                                       
  991   9/60   FILYO 1:57:34  1:53:31  8:40 Laura Raybould         30 F  3418 South Hadley MA         CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
  992 111/422  F3039 1:54:30  1:53:31  8:40 Michelle Maiese        36 F  2695 Roxbury Crossing MA                                                    
  993 168/564  F1829 1:55:04  1:53:31  8:40 Danielle Schmidt       24 F  3644 Scituate MA                                                            
  994 169/564  F1829 1:57:03  1:53:32  8:40 Stephanie Thompson     27 F  3994 Sandwich MA                                                            
  995 112/422  F3039 1:58:24  1:53:33  8:40 Lori Keough            39 F  2374 Seekonk MA                                                             
  996 170/564  F1829 1:55:02  1:53:34  8:40 Samantha Byrnes        23 F  1073 Allston MA                                                             
  997 138/222  M1829 1:55:26  1:53:35  8:40 Matt Finkel            29 M  1718 Cambridge MA                                                           
  998 113/422  F3039 1:55:33  1:53:35  8:40 Jacqueline Rosains     36 F  3522 Cambridge MA                                                           
  999 193/319  M3039 1:56:33  1:53:36  8:40 Trevor O'Driscoll      35 M  3168 Providence RI                                                          
 1000 139/222  M1829 1:56:44  1:53:37  8:40 Dean Feole             24 M  1698 Syracuse NY                                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 21
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1001 171/564  F1829 1:54:27  1:53:37  8:41 Amanda Jones           28 F  2293 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1002 172/564  F1829 1:55:14  1:53:40  8:41 Pattie Lin             20 F  2579 Ellicott MD             NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM         
 1003 165/283  M4049 1:54:59  1:53:41  8:41 Chris Boutilier        43 M   952 Lakeville MA                                                           
 1004 173/564  F1829 1:56:45  1:53:41  8:41 Michele Demko          26 F  1479 Somerville MA                                                          
 1005 114/422  F3039 1:54:35  1:53:43  8:41 Jessica Blanton        38 F   893 Boonton NJ              NYRR                                           
 1006  48/111  M5059 1:54:28  1:53:44  8:41 Lev Volfson            59 M  4106 Framingham MA                                                          
 1007   9/23   CLYO2 1:56:23  1:53:45  8:41 John Sourbeer          28 M  3820 Boston MA                                                              
 1008 140/222  M1829 1:56:01  1:53:45  8:41 John Cooley            27 M  1290 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1009  17/49   CLYO1 1:55:59  1:53:48  8:41 Aengus McAllister      27 M  2802 Boston MA                                                              
 1010   5/27   CLYSM 1:56:18  1:53:49  8:41 Stephen Meneely        50 M  2908 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1011  87/317  F4049 1:54:14  1:53:50  8:41 Elizabeth Dougherty    43 F  1553 Northborough MA                                                        
 1012 174/564  F1829 1:54:31  1:53:50  8:41 Elizabeth Kozlowski    20 F  2441 Oakdale CT                                                             
 1013 175/564  F1829 1:54:51  1:53:51  8:42 Meron Mesele           25 F  2914 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1014 194/319  M3039 1:57:26  1:53:53  8:42 Jason Devito           36 M  1490 Boston MA                                                              
 1015 176/564  F1829 1:56:59  1:53:54  8:42 Ashley Oost-Lievense   25 F  3193 Boston MA                                                              
 1016 166/283  M4049 1:59:16  1:53:55  8:42 Gary Green             42 M  1991 Farmington CT                                                          
 1017 177/564  F1829 1:55:53  1:53:55  8:42 Elizabeth Marsh        26 F  2757 Bristol CT                                                             
 1018 167/283  M4049 1:56:45  1:53:56  8:42 Mark Smith             47 M  3794 Canton MA                                                              
 1019 141/222  M1829 1:54:52  1:53:58  8:42 Conor Brennan          21 M   975 Wayne PA                                                               
 1020  49/111  M5059 1:54:52  1:53:58  8:42 Jack Brennan           56 M   976 Wayne PA                                                               
 1021 115/422  F3039 1:54:40  1:53:59  8:42 Beth Roche             33 F  3490 Carver MA                                                              
 1022 116/422  F3039 1:56:31  1:54:00  8:42 Nicole Spencer         33 F  3831 Mashpee MA                                                             
 1023  14/99   F5059 1:56:06  1:54:00  8:42 Maura Bresnahan        50 F   986 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 1024 168/283  M4049 1:57:41  1:54:00  8:42 Timothy Hazen          41 M  2117 Arlington MA                                                           
 1025 178/564  F1829 1:57:26  1:54:02  8:42 Erin Findlen           23 F  1714 Waltham MA                                                             
 1026 117/422  F3039 1:55:29  1:54:04  8:43 Jane Bisaillon         37 F   882 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1027 179/564  F1829 1:56:42  1:54:05  8:43 Laura Powers           26 F  3371 Somerville MA                                                          
 1028  88/317  F4049 1:55:00  1:54:05  8:43 Laura Sherman          45 F  3723 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 1029 195/319  M3039 1:54:47  1:54:05  8:43 Besian Kodra           30 M  2426 Worcester MA                                                           
 1030  89/317  F4049 1:57:59  1:54:06  8:43 Laura Baran            40 F   777 North Adams MA                                                         
 1031  90/317  F4049 1:57:50  1:54:07  8:43 Kathleen Earley        48 F  1615 Amherst NH              GCS                                            
 1032  91/317  F4049 1:56:48  1:54:08  8:43 Judith Shaw            42 F  3706 West Kingston RI                                                       
 1033 180/564  F1829 1:54:29  1:54:09  8:43 Lily Russell           29 F  3559 Boston MA                                                              
 1034 169/283  M4049 1:55:58  1:54:09  8:43 James Foley            44 M  1769 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 1035 118/422  F3039 1:56:27  1:54:10  8:43 Jennifer Ventre        38 F  4091 Lynnfield MA                                                           
 1036  10/36   CLYM1 1:55:19  1:54:13  8:43 James Gross            41 M  2011 Weymouth MA                                                            
 1037 196/319  M3039 1:56:09  1:54:14  8:43 Douglas Gray           36 M  1986 Medford MA              SRR                                            
 1038  11/36   CLYM1 1:58:19  1:54:14  8:43 Ernest Marchi          48 M  2737 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1039 197/319  M3039 1:57:57  1:54:15  8:43 Stephen Cusack         32 M  1383 Canton MA                                                              
 1040 119/422  F3039 1:56:10  1:54:16  8:43 Maria Zullo            37 F  4322 Stoughton MA            TINT                                           
 1041 181/564  F1829 1:56:55  1:54:17  8:43 Deirdre Hatfield       25 F  2104 Boston MA                                                              
 1042 182/564  F1829 1:56:29  1:54:17  8:43 Andrea Spacek          29 F  3823 East Sandwich MA        CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1043 183/564  F1829 1:56:50  1:54:17  8:44 Elizabeth Collins      25 F  1261 Brookline MA                                                           
 1044 120/422  F3039 1:58:41  1:54:18  8:44 Missy Stewart          35 F  3887 Boston MA                                                              
 1045 198/319  M3039 1:56:37  1:54:19  8:44 James Meyer            34 M  2919 Chatham MA                                                             
 1046 199/319  M3039 1:54:56  1:54:19  8:44 Charles Demartino      39 M  1476 Walpole MA                                                             
 1047  15/99   F5059 1:54:45  1:54:20  8:44 Marcia Stephens        58 F  3881 Brookline MA                                                           
 1048 184/564  F1829 1:57:28  1:54:21  8:44 Samantha Letizio       23 F  2557 Windham NH                                                             
 1049 185/564  F1829 1:56:54  1:54:22  8:44 Jacqueline Coffey      26 F  1241 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 1050 186/564  F1829 1:56:35  1:54:23  8:44 Kelsy Demelo           20 F  1478 Brookline MA                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 22
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1051 187/564  F1829 1:57:58  1:54:23  8:44 Jill Merrigan          23 F  2912 Brookline MA            PETIT FAMILY FOUNDATION RUNNING TEAM           
 1052 188/564  F1829 1:57:58  1:54:24  8:44 Amelia Rocchi          25 F  3489 Somerville MA                                                          
 1053 170/283  M4049 1:59:47  1:54:25  8:44 Craig Raeburn          42 M  3404 Farmington CT                                                          
 1054  12/36   CLYM1 1:55:45  1:54:25  8:44 David Walsh            41 M  4143 Ipswich MA                                                             
 1055  16/99   F5059 1:56:03  1:54:25  8:44 Cheryl Healy           54 F  2120 Acushnet MA             KENNY ROGERS DISTANCE PROJECT                  
 1056 189/564  F1829 1:57:44  1:54:26  8:44 Janna Lorenzen         29 F  2607 Boston MA                                                              
 1057 190/564  F1829 1:56:43  1:54:27  8:44 Renee Soucy            25 F  3818 Allston MA              THE MOST INFORMAL RUNNING CLUB EVER            
 1058 121/422  F3039 1:58:20  1:54:29  8:44 Michelle Rufo          31 F  3551 Brighton MA                                                            
 1059  13/36   CLYM1 1:57:44  1:54:29  8:44 Rex Ingram             43 M  2245 Salem MA                                                               
 1060   4/34   FILYM 1:56:42  1:54:29  8:44 Audrey Witter          46 F  4260 North Adams MA                                                         
 1061 171/283  M4049 1:56:24  1:54:31  8:45 George Abbott          45 M   652 Uxbridge MA                                                            
 1062 122/422  F3039 1:57:26  1:54:31  8:45 Aimee Hendrigan        39 F  2134 Boston MA                                                              
 1063 200/319  M3039 1:55:42  1:54:32  8:45 Todd Vanacore          32 M  4082 South Boston MA                                                        
 1064 172/283  M4049 1:55:39  1:54:33  8:45 Dave Wynja             41 M  4290 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
 1065 191/564  F1829 1:55:54  1:54:35  8:45 Emily Blessing         26 F   896 Nashua NH                                                              
 1066 123/422  F3039 1:57:46  1:54:36  8:45 Sarah Collins          32 F  1265 Worcester MA                                                           
 1067 192/564  F1829 1:57:14  1:54:38  8:45 Kate Walsh             28 F  4145 Boston MA                                                              
 1068  10/23   CLYO2 1:56:33  1:54:39  8:45 Joseph Eufrazio        38 M  1654 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1069 193/564  F1829 1:58:09  1:54:40  8:45 Lauren Gilrein         24 F  1907 Sandwich MA                                                            
 1070  18/49   CLYO1 1:59:15  1:54:41  8:45 Timothy Segur          30 M  3674 Holden MA               CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
 1071 194/564  F1829 1:57:36  1:54:43  8:45 Anna Roine             27 F  3509 Boston MA                                                              
 1072  92/317  F4049 1:55:31  1:54:44  8:46 Francie Chase          48 F  1185 Southborough MA                                                        
 1073   1/6    CLYM3 1:55:37  1:54:44  8:46 Serge Bechade          41 M   821 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1074  17/99   F5059 1:57:55  1:54:44  8:46 Anna Willis            52 F  4331 Torrington CT                                                          
 1075  14/36   CLYM1 1:55:21  1:54:54  8:46 Eric Bordenstein       40 M   927 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1076 142/222  M1829 1:59:03  1:54:55  8:46 Fred Drago             29 M  1567 Stoneham MA             SRR                                            
 1077 124/422  F3039 1:56:57  1:54:56  8:46 Monique Kobasa         36 F  2422 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1078  93/317  F4049 1:58:14  1:54:57  8:47 Kristin Donahue        40 F  1535 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1079 143/222  M1829 1:56:08  1:54:57  8:47 Stephen Ryan Jr        29 M  3572 Medford MA                                                             
 1080 195/564  F1829 1:56:41  1:55:01  8:47 Amanda Bleidorn        26 F   895 Brighton MA                                                            
 1081 196/564  F1829 1:57:03  1:55:02  8:47 Nancy Miller           29 F  2946 Gales Ferry CT                                                         
 1082 197/564  F1829 1:57:22  1:55:03  8:47 Brooke Fontana         27 F  1775 Allston MA                                                             
 1083  50/111  M5059 1:57:39  1:55:04  8:47 Edward Saharczewski    57 M  3583 Adams MA                WMAC                                           
 1084 198/564  F1829 1:59:11  1:55:04  8:47 Jessica Donovan        28 F  1543 Worcester MA                                                           
 1085 201/319  M3039 1:56:45  1:55:04  8:47 Joseph Bassi           31 M   803 Warwick RI                                                             
 1086 199/564  F1829 1:56:45  1:55:06  8:47 Lucy Sweeney           24 F  3943 Boston MA                                                              
 1087  94/317  F4049 1:56:31  1:55:06  8:47 Monica Johnston        40 F  2291 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 1088 202/319  M3039 1:57:32  1:55:07  8:47 Burt Spence            31 M  3828 Hudson MA                                                              
 1089  95/317  F4049 1:56:38  1:55:08  8:47 Rebecca Rex            43 F  3445 Portsmouth RI           RIRR                                           
 1090 173/283  M4049 1:56:25  1:55:11  8:48 Chuck Pineo            47 M  3335 York ME                                                                
 1091 125/422  F3039 1:57:48  1:55:13  8:48 Rebekah Williams       38 F  4242 New Bedford MA                                                         
 1092 174/283  M4049 1:56:53  1:55:15  8:48 Richard Vasile         42 M  4084 Milford MA                                                             
 1093  96/317  F4049 1:57:27  1:55:15  8:48 Julie Valenti          49 F  4070 Danvers MA                                                             
 1094 126/422  F3039 1:56:38  1:55:15  8:48 April Ropes            38 F  3520 Hudson MA               RIDGERUNNERS                                   
 1095 200/564  F1829 1:58:56  1:55:16  8:48 Brianna Docimo         20 F  1517 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 1096 203/319  M3039 1:56:46  1:55:18  8:48 Ted Giannacopoulos     31 M  1879 Watertown MA                                                           
 1097 127/422  F3039 1:58:05  1:55:18  8:48 Joanne Murphy          34 F  3058 South Boston MA                                                        
 1098  51/111  M5059 1:56:19  1:55:18  8:48 Bill Morse             59 M  3018 Dracut MA               WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1099  18/99   F5059 1:57:26  1:55:18  8:48 Kwinam Park            56 F  3247 Westboro MA                                                            
 1100 175/283  M4049 1:59:52  1:55:20  8:48 Ming Shan              46 M  3694 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 23
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1101 201/564  F1829 1:56:33  1:55:20  8:48 Mary Frances Plante    29 F  3344 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1102 202/564  F1829 1:56:48  1:55:20  8:48 Julie Lutz             27 F  2634 Malden MA                                                              
 1103 144/222  M1829 1:56:19  1:55:21  8:48 Freddie Sanchez        29 M  3601 West Newton MA                                                         
 1104 204/319  M3039 1:59:17  1:55:22  8:48 Sean Biggins           30 M   876 Brighton MA                                                            
 1105  52/111  M5059 1:58:06  1:55:23  8:49 Bruce Hiorns           50 M  2169 Ludlow MA               CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
 1106 203/564  F1829 1:57:00  1:55:24  8:49 Olivia Allen           18 F   693 Boston MA                                                              
 1107 128/422  F3039 1:56:58  1:55:25  8:49 Elizabeth Douglass     32 F  1556 Teaticket MA                                                           
 1108 129/422  F3039 1:58:15  1:55:28  8:49 Mary Crofford          30 F  1354 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1109 176/283  M4049 1:57:34  1:55:29  8:49 Dan Horton             45 M  2201 Barrington RI           RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVIDENCE RUNNING CL 
 1110  97/317  F4049 1:58:03  1:55:29  8:49 Laurie Verrilli        46 F  4093 Tolland CT                                                             
 1111 130/422  F3039 1:56:39  1:55:30  8:49 Christina Lang         39 F  2488 Stoughton MA                                                           
 1112 205/319  M3039 1:56:16  1:55:32  8:49 Bill Harju             31 M  2071 East Longmeadow MA                                                     
 1113 204/564  F1829 1:56:22  1:55:33  8:49 Sarah Traweek          27 F  4039 Boston MA                                                              
 1114 131/422  F3039 1:56:41  1:55:33  8:49 Audra Boscoe           37 F   931 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1115 177/283  M4049 1:58:07  1:55:34  8:49 Peter Wack             44 M  4112 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1116  98/317  F4049 1:57:37  1:55:35  8:49 Mary Duchnesney        44 F  1580 West Barnstable MA      CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1117 178/283  M4049 1:58:13  1:55:37  8:50 Ian Saarmann           40 M  3576 Stanhope NJ                                                            
 1118  19/49   CLYO1 1:56:46  1:55:38  8:50 Andrew Roy             22 M  3544 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1119  99/317  F4049 1:57:12  1:55:39  8:50 Patti Fahle            43 F  1663 Suffield CT             CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
 1120 206/319  M3039 1:58:26  1:55:41  8:50 Matt Wetherell         35 M  4201 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1121 132/422  F3039 1:58:29  1:55:42  8:50 Karen Kristofferson    38 F  2448 Centerville MA                                                         
 1122 179/283  M4049 1:57:27  1:55:43  8:50 Bruce Videto           44 M  4097 Millville MA                                                           
 1123 205/564  F1829 1:56:30  1:55:45  8:50 Sarah Duford           28 F  1586 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1124   8/26   M6069 1:58:27  1:55:47  8:50 Alan Holmgren          66 M  2188 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1125 206/564  F1829 2:00:19  1:55:47  8:50 Lisa Sturtz            29 F  3901 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 1126 207/319  M3039 1:56:33  1:55:47  8:50 Patrick Brophy         39 M  1008 Dorchester MA           LST                                            
 1127 100/317  F4049 1:57:41  1:55:47  8:50 Sue Swenson            43 F  3945 Dudley MA               CMS                                            
 1128  19/99   F5059 1:57:46  1:55:47  8:50 Bob Haran              59 F  2068 Needham MA                                                             
 1129  20/99   F5059 1:58:02  1:55:48  8:50 Paulette Downs         51 F  1563 Franklin MA                                                            
 1130 133/422  F3039 1:58:34  1:55:48  8:50 Jaime Stearns          32 F  3866 Burlington MA                                                          
 1131 134/422  F3039 2:00:05  1:55:49  8:51 Rebecca Girard         37 F  1911 Millbury MA                                                            
 1132 208/319  M3039 1:58:28  1:55:51  8:51 David Athey            37 M   740 Somerville MA                                                          
 1133  53/111  M5059 1:57:29  1:55:51  8:51 Daniel Maguire         54 M  2683 Quincy MA               LST                                            
 1134 145/222  M1829 1:58:30  1:55:52  8:51 Robert Bedini          26 M   828 South Windsor CT                                                       
 1135 209/319  M3039 1:59:09  1:55:53  8:51 Stephen White          30 M  4216 Boston MA                                                              
 1136 135/422  F3039 1:58:28  1:55:54  8:51 Christine Kropelnicki  33 F  2451 West Roxbury MA         QT2 SYSTEMS                                    
 1137 207/564  F1829 1:57:54  1:55:55  8:51 Allyson Holmes         25 F  2187 Boston MA                                                              
 1138 210/319  M3039 1:57:05  1:55:55  8:51 Christopher Libbey     30 M  2573 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1139 136/422  F3039 1:58:05  1:55:56  8:51 Julia McDonald         32 F  2835 Somerville MA                                                          
 1140 101/317  F4049 1:57:17  1:55:57  8:51 Stephanie Boutilier    41 F   954 Lakeville MA                                                           
 1141 211/319  M3039 1:59:13  1:55:57  8:51 Charles Dart           30 M  1419 Greenfield MA                                                          
 1142 137/422  F3039 1:56:40  1:55:57  8:51 Priscilla Glucksman    39 F  1925 Cranston RI                                                            
 1143 146/222  M1829 1:58:30  1:55:57  8:51 Andrew Plunkett        25 M  3348 Dedham MA                                                              
 1144 212/319  M3039 1:57:27  1:55:58  8:51 John Sinis             36 M  3767 Norwood MA                                                             
 1145 138/422  F3039 1:58:45  1:55:59  8:51 Mary Johnson           33 F  2286 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 1146 180/283  M4049 1:58:36  1:55:59  8:51 Stuart Brown           46 M  1023 Salem MA                                                               
 1147 208/564  F1829 1:58:15  1:56:00  8:51 Meredith Drews         26 F  1572 Boston MA                                                              
 1148 209/564  F1829 1:58:15  1:56:00  8:51 Amanda Halle           27 F  2046 South Boston MA         LST                                            
 1149 210/564  F1829 2:00:18  1:56:03  8:52 Shannon Dickieson      29 F  1496 Leicester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1150 181/283  M4049 1:58:45  1:56:04  8:52 John Hughes            43 M  2221 Rockland MA                                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 24
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1151 211/564  F1829 1:57:08  1:56:04  8:52 Johanna Straavaldsen   27 F  3899 Montpelier VT                                                          
 1152 213/319  M3039 1:57:08  1:56:04  8:52 Per Tonn               30 M  4020 Montpelier VT                                                          
 1153 214/319  M3039 2:02:47  1:56:05  8:52 Tzahi Cohen-Karni      34 M  1251 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1154 212/564  F1829 1:57:42  1:56:07  8:52 Amanda Leonberg        27 F  2548 Boston MA                                                              
 1155 213/564  F1829 1:56:47  1:56:11  8:52 Michaela Murphy        22 F  3062 Watertown MA                                                           
 1156  21/99   F5059 1:57:35  1:56:13  8:52 Susan Shanley          51 F  3697 Barnstable MA                                                          
 1157  11/23   CLYO2 1:57:14  1:56:15  8:53 Tim Briggs             34 M   990 Cambridge MA            KIER BYRNES FREEDOM RUNNERS                    
 1158 147/222  M1829 2:03:26  1:56:16  8:53 Michael Scarlett       28 M  3628 Dorchester MA           LST                                            
 1159 148/222  M1829 1:58:17  1:56:17  8:53 Ryan Nally             26 M  3080 Boston MA                                                              
 1160 182/283  M4049 1:58:32  1:56:17  8:53 Stephanos Bacon        47 M   759 Southborough MA                                                        
 1161 214/564  F1829 2:00:27  1:56:18  8:53 Annie Pard             29 F  3240 Millbury MA             ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1162 215/564  F1829 2:00:19  1:56:18  8:53 Emily Msall            25 F  3031 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1163 139/422  F3039 1:58:41  1:56:18  8:53 Kara O'Toole           37 F  3211 Quincy MA               L STREET RUNNING CLUB / DANA FARBER            
 1164 149/222  M1829 1:58:49  1:56:19  8:53 Daniel Foley           29 M  1768 Uxbridge MA                                                            
 1165   3/16   CLYO3 2:02:45  1:56:19  8:53 Casey O'Donnell        28 M  3161 Randolph MA                                                            
 1166  54/111  M5059 2:00:06  1:56:20  8:53 Thomas Lyne            59 M  2641 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1167 140/422  F3039 1:58:03  1:56:20  8:53 Stacey Miller          34 F  2947 Lansdale PA                                                            
 1168 183/283  M4049 1:56:35  1:56:21  8:53 David Jeglinski        47 M  4342 Revere MA                                                              
 1169 102/317  F4049 1:58:03  1:56:22  8:53 Wendy Cliadakis        42 F  1229 Millbury MA                                                            
 1170 216/564  F1829 1:57:37  1:56:22  8:53 Leah Hanson            23 F  2065 Boston MA                                                              
 1171 150/222  M1829 1:58:36  1:56:22  8:53 Andy Arseneault        29 M   736 Medford MA                                                             
 1172 103/317  F4049 1:57:31  1:56:23  8:53 Gina Fitzpatrick       40 F  1736 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1173 184/283  M4049 2:00:12  1:56:24  8:53 Jordan McInturf        49 M  2848 Milton MA               STELL                                          
 1174 141/422  F3039 1:58:27  1:56:24  8:53 Brenda Netreba         33 F  3090 Lexington MA            TEAM ENVISION / TEAM IN TRAINING               
 1175 104/317  F4049 2:00:12  1:56:24  8:53 Kimberly Phillips      42 F  3316 Natick MA                                                              
 1176 142/422  F3039 2:02:01  1:56:26  8:53 Nancy Epstein          37 F  1644 Merrimack NH            NORTHEAST MULTISPORT                           
 1177 185/283  M4049 1:59:15  1:56:26  8:53 Dan Lionetta           46 M  2584 North Andover MA        SPAULDING RACE FOR REHAB                       
 1178 105/317  F4049 1:57:29  1:56:26  8:53 Deirdre Calvert        42 F  1092 Medford MA              SOMERVILLE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB              
 1179 151/222  M1829 1:58:55  1:56:27  8:53 Joseph Saulnier        26 M  3618 Hyannis MA                                                             
 1180 106/317  F4049 1:59:06  1:56:28  8:53 Maura McCrann          40 F  2826 Belmont MA                                                             
 1181 107/317  F4049 1:57:29  1:56:28  8:54 Catherine Gill         46 F  1896 Lexington MA                                                           
 1182 215/319  M3039 1:57:56  1:56:28  8:54 Peter Sinis            35 M  3768 Needham MA                                                             
 1183 143/422  F3039 1:59:56  1:56:29  8:54 Valerie Mulholland     35 F  3038 South Dennis MA                                                        
 1184 217/564  F1829 1:58:27  1:56:31  8:54 Tahnee Ellens          23 F  1633 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1185 144/422  F3039 1:57:37  1:56:31  8:54 Jennifer Richardson    34 F  3456 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1186 218/564  F1829 1:57:57  1:56:32  8:54 Rebecca Stander        23 F  3849 Potomac MD              DETERMINATION                                  
 1187 186/283  M4049 1:58:16  1:56:32  8:54 Paul McCarron          46 M  2811 Sherborn MA                                                            
 1188 187/283  M4049 1:58:42  1:56:35  8:54 Jay Chicca             40 M  1193 North Dartmouth MA                                                     
 1189 219/564  F1829 1:58:31  1:56:37  8:54 Clare Murphy           19 F  3049 Norwell MA                                                             
 1190 220/564  F1829 1:57:51  1:56:37  8:54 Vanessa Descalzi       25 F  1483 Boston MA                                                              
 1191 108/317  F4049 1:59:39  1:56:37  8:54 Diane Holland          41 F  2183 Norwell MA                                                             
 1192 152/222  M1829 1:58:10  1:56:37  8:54 Seth Sivak             27 M  3772 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1193 221/564  F1829 1:58:10  1:56:38  8:54 Karina Snow            25 F  3807 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1194 145/422  F3039 1:57:54  1:56:38  8:54 Jill Duhaime           35 F  1589 Mendon MA               TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS                       
 1195 153/222  M1829 1:57:52  1:56:39  8:54 Jomar Perez            22 M  3298 Boston MA                                                              
 1196  12/23   CLYO2 1:59:19  1:56:40  8:54 Adam Nagle             25 M  3078 Brookline MA                                                           
 1197 222/564  F1829 1:58:35  1:56:42  8:55 Melissa Boisselle      29 F   906 Chicopee MA                                                            
 1198 146/422  F3039 1:59:13  1:56:43  8:55 Jeanne Willis          38 F  4246 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1199 109/317  F4049 1:59:13  1:56:43  8:55 Aliicia Furrer         44 F  1823 Cotuit MA               CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1200 147/422  F3039 1:58:35  1:56:44  8:55 Allison Drummond       35 F  1577 Winchester MA           WINCH                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 25
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1201 223/564  F1829 1:59:23  1:56:44  8:55 Kelly Cassidy          27 F  1147 Brighton MA                                                            
 1202 148/422  F3039 1:58:00  1:56:47  8:55 Alyssa Thompson        30 F  3993 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1203 110/317  F4049 1:58:28  1:56:47  8:55 Kimberly Cooper        40 F  1296 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1204  22/99   F5059 1:59:42  1:56:49  8:55 Nancy Dorn             52 F  1551 Plymouth MA             GLRR                                           
 1205 224/564  F1829 2:05:17  1:56:50  8:55 Shannon Lindgren       26 F  2580 Boston MA                                                              
 1206 225/564  F1829 2:01:32  1:56:50  8:55 Vanessa Supple         26 F  3929 Brookline MA                                                           
 1207  10/60   FILYO 1:58:20  1:56:50  8:55 Lauren Gregor          26 F  2000 Brighton MA                                                            
 1208 226/564  F1829 1:58:34  1:56:51  8:55 Amie Colcord           27 F  1255 Norwood MA                                                             
 1209 154/222  M1829 1:59:04  1:56:52  8:55 Trent Knoss            25 M  2419 Boston MA                                                              
 1210 149/422  F3039 1:59:05  1:56:53  8:55 Bethany Patten         34 F  3263 Boston MA                                                              
 1211   7/22   F0117 2:04:28  1:56:54  8:55 Charlotte Bullard Davi 17 F  1042 Concord MA              GROTON SCHOOL                                  
 1212 227/564  F1829 1:59:11  1:56:54  8:55 Kristen Giusti         23 F  1914 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1213 228/564  F1829 1:59:11  1:56:54  8:55 Elizabeth Tuite        22 F  4050 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1214 111/317  F4049 1:58:13  1:56:56  8:56 Marylou Porzio         45 F  3360 Lakeville MA                                                           
 1215 229/564  F1829 1:59:10  1:56:57  8:56 Emma Stockley          24 F  3889 Boston MA                                                              
 1216 230/564  F1829 1:58:37  1:56:57  8:56 Shanshan Wang          22 F  4154 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1217 231/564  F1829 1:58:38  1:56:57  8:56 Emily Falk             22 F  1667 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1218 216/319  M3039 2:01:25  1:56:59  8:56 Michael Falcone        34 M  1666 Mashpee MA                                                             
 1219 112/317  F4049 1:59:48  1:57:00  8:56 Cynthia Carroll        46 F  4346 North Easton MA                                                        
 1220 188/283  M4049 1:58:31  1:57:01  8:56 David Kittredge        41 M  2408 Hudson MA                                                              
 1221  55/111  M5059 1:59:58  1:57:03  8:56 Rick Gosselin          50 M  1954 Abington MA                                                            
 1222 155/222  M1829 2:00:11  1:57:03  8:56 Doug MacKinnon         25 M  2664 Portsmouth NH                                                          
 1223  56/111  M5059 1:59:57  1:57:04  8:56 Mark Young             50 M  4300 North Attleboro MA      WRR                                            
 1224  23/99   F5059 1:58:11  1:57:05  8:56 Beverly Coronis        54 F  1312 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1225 232/564  F1829 2:00:03  1:57:05  8:56 Carolyn Walsh          23 F  4142 Taunton MA                                                             
 1226 233/564  F1829 2:06:05  1:57:05  8:56 Lesley Fisher          27 F  1725 Boston MA                                                              
 1227  57/111  M5059 1:57:26  1:57:05  8:56 Jack Werbler           56 M  4194 Morganville NJ                                                         
 1228 150/422  F3039 1:58:36  1:57:08  8:57 Gillian Soles          32 F  3815 Medford MA                                                             
 1229 156/222  M1829 1:59:58  1:57:10  8:57 Andrew Curran          27 M  1376 East Bridgewater MA                                                    
 1230 151/422  F3039 2:00:00  1:57:11  8:57 Hayley Kelvington      36 F  2358 Hope Valley RI                                                         
 1231 234/564  F1829 1:57:47  1:57:12  8:57 Emma Baumgartner       24 F   809 Chicago IL                                                             
 1232  58/111  M5059 1:59:52  1:57:12  8:57 Kirk Smith             54 M  3792 Marion MA               GATEWAY RUNNING CLUB                           
 1233  24/99   F5059 1:58:52  1:57:13  8:57 Ruth Luzio             51 F  2636 Elma NY                                                                
 1234 235/564  F1829 1:58:04  1:57:15  8:57 Cailin Ahern           27 F   669 Boston MA                                                              
 1235 236/564  F1829 1:59:53  1:57:16  8:57 Stephanie Famiano      29 F  1670 Windsor CT                                                             
 1236 237/564  F1829 2:00:32  1:57:17  8:57 Kristin Rude           24 F  3549 Boston MA                                                              
 1237 238/564  F1829 2:01:47  1:57:18  8:57 Elizabeth Ahearn       22 F   668 Lowell MA               SPAULDING RACE FOR REHAB                       
 1238 217/319  M3039 1:58:13  1:57:21  8:58 Daniel O'Rourke        39 M  3199 Southborough MA         NRG BAR                                        
 1239 189/283  M4049 1:58:14  1:57:21  8:58 Mark Demello           49 M  1477 Acton MA                MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
 1240  20/49   CLYO1 2:01:54  1:57:22  8:58 Josh Bennett           28 M   846 Worcester MA            CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
 1241 152/422  F3039 2:00:03  1:57:22  8:58 Sarah Wright           31 F  4286 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
 1242 239/564  F1829 2:02:20  1:57:24  8:58 Nicole Zue             29 F  4319 Boston MA                                                              
 1243  25/99   F5059 1:58:42  1:57:24  8:58 Sharyn Greenleaf       56 F  1995 Brewster MA             CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1244 218/319  M3039 1:58:59  1:57:29  8:58 Rich Axtell            38 M   751 Bedford MA              MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
 1245 240/564  F1829 2:04:03  1:57:29  8:58 Janet Pulvermiller     29 F  3385 Boston MA                                                              
 1246 157/222  M1829 1:58:05  1:57:30  8:58 Michael Noble          23 M  3113 Braintree MA                                                           
 1247 190/283  M4049 1:58:04  1:57:32  8:58 William Wallace        43 M  4136 Manomet MA                                                             
 1248 113/317  F4049 1:58:05  1:57:32  8:58 Kelly Ianelli          41 F  2237 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1249 241/564  F1829 2:07:25  1:57:32  8:58 Meagan O'Malley        28 F  3186 Boston MA                                                              
 1250 242/564  F1829 1:59:07  1:57:33  8:58 Deanna Blanchette      21 F   891 Boston MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 26
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1251 191/283  M4049 2:00:41  1:57:33  8:58 David Faherty          40 M  1659 Buxton ME                                                              
 1252  59/111  M5059 2:01:09  1:57:33  8:58 Allen Forbes           50 M  1777 Needham MA                                                             
 1253 243/564  F1829 1:58:14  1:57:34  8:59 Christine Lesieur      20 F  2553 Oxford MA                                                              
 1254 244/564  F1829 1:59:07  1:57:35  8:59 Trish Levins           28 F  2565 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
 1255 245/564  F1829 1:58:49  1:57:36  8:59 Lisa Terrasi           26 F  3985 Boston MA                                                              
 1256 246/564  F1829 2:00:17  1:57:36  8:59 Sarah Piantedosi       21 F  3319 Acton MA                                                               
 1257   5/34   FILYM 2:01:30  1:57:37  8:59 Barbara Labonte        43 F  2461 North Adams MA                                                         
 1258  11/60   FILYO 2:00:06  1:57:38  8:59 Emily Cohen            28 F  1247 Somerville MA                                                          
 1259 192/283  M4049 1:58:12  1:57:38  8:59 Dave Evans             43 M  1656 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1260 158/222  M1829 2:01:49  1:57:39  8:59 Marek Karbarz          28 M  2325 New York NY                                                            
 1261 219/319  M3039 2:01:44  1:57:39  8:59 Justin Moore           32 M  2991 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1262 193/283  M4049 2:00:13  1:57:39  8:59 Michael Dunford        47 M  1594 Forestdale MA           GAIL DUNFORD                                   
 1263 153/422  F3039 2:01:26  1:57:40  8:59 Amy Kittredge          30 F  2407 East Boston MA                                                         
 1264  12/60   FILYO 1:58:53  1:57:40  8:59 Aime Goldberg          34 F  1934 Somerville MA                                                          
 1265  13/60   FILYO 2:00:37  1:57:40  8:59 Carlene Isham          29 F  2250 Leominster MA                                                          
 1266  21/49   CLYO1 1:59:11  1:57:40  8:59 Andy Bernabei          36 M   858 Leicester MA                                                           
 1267 220/319  M3039 1:58:28  1:57:40  8:59 Simon Prentice         35 M  3379 Boston MA                                                              
 1268 221/319  M3039 1:59:31  1:57:41  8:59 Mike Guerriero         32 M  2020 Braintree MA                                                           
 1269 247/564  F1829 1:59:25  1:57:42  8:59 Samantha Giarratani    24 F  1882 Boston MA                                                              
 1270 194/283  M4049 2:01:08  1:57:44  8:59 Scott Woelfel          48 M  4261 Harwich MA                                                             
 1271 154/422  F3039 2:00:39  1:57:46  8:59 Suzanne Currle         31 F  1381 Sharon MA                                                              
 1272 155/422  F3039 1:59:37  1:57:46  8:59 Marina Novoa           32 F  3126 Winchester MA           WINCH                                          
 1273 156/422  F3039 2:00:40  1:57:48  9:00 Kris Frye              33 F  1818 Brighton MA                                                            
 1274 114/317  F4049 2:01:11  1:57:48  9:00 Michelle Hamlin        40 F  2054 Milford MA                                                             
 1275 115/317  F4049 1:58:40  1:57:49  9:00 Carolyn Casey          45 F  1140 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1276 222/319  M3039 2:01:03  1:57:51  9:00 Jt Frucci              35 M  1816 Weymouth MA             CRR                                            
 1277 248/564  F1829 2:04:29  1:57:52  9:00 Amanda Rodriguez       24 F  3498 South Hadley MA                                                        
 1278 157/422  F3039 2:00:46  1:57:56  9:00 Elizabeth Benestad     31 F   843 Newport RI                                                             
 1279 249/564  F1829 2:00:14  1:57:58  9:00 Elizabeth Langevin     22 F  2489 Providence RI                                                          
 1280 116/317  F4049 2:00:06  1:57:58  9:00 Patti Logan            40 F  2593 Wrentham MA                                                            
 1281 250/564  F1829 2:00:14  1:57:58  9:00 Sasha Deutsch-Link     23 F  1488 Providence RI                                                          
 1282 223/319  M3039 1:58:57  1:58:00  9:01 Aaron Beer             36 M   832 Natick MA               SRR                                            
 1283  22/49   CLYO1 2:02:28  1:58:02  9:01 Matthew Giroux         22 M  1912 Lowell MA                                                              
 1284  23/49   CLYO1 2:02:15  1:58:03  9:01 Robert McNamara Iii    28 M  2880 Somerville MA                                                          
 1285 251/564  F1829 2:02:15  1:58:03  9:01 Brandy Houser          28 F  2210 Cambridge MA            ENVIS                                          
 1286 252/564  F1829 2:01:04  1:58:05  9:01 Marie Walcott          29 F  4122 Worcester MA                                                           
 1287 117/317  F4049 2:02:23  1:58:06  9:01 Mary-Ellen McMahon     47 F  2869 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1288  26/99   F5059 2:00:41  1:58:06  9:01 Mary Kennedy           52 F  2366 Williamstown MA         WMAC                                           
 1289 253/564  F1829 1:59:06  1:58:06  9:01 Deborah Eames          29 F  1612 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1290 159/222  M1829 2:00:32  1:58:06  9:01 David Carnevale        27 M  1120 Lincoln RI                                                             
 1291 254/564  F1829 1:59:01  1:58:07  9:01 Coll Shores            27 F  3732 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1292  14/60   FILYO 1:59:18  1:58:07  9:01 Molly Crellin          32 F  1349 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
 1293 158/422  F3039 2:01:30  1:58:07  9:01 Lisa Laramy            33 F  2493 Pittsfield MA                                                          
 1294 255/564  F1829 1:59:58  1:58:07  9:01 Michelle Delprete      27 F  1472 South Boston MA                                                        
 1295 160/222  M1829 1:59:27  1:58:08  9:01 Tom Kennedy            29 M  2368 Weymouth MA                                                            
 1296 159/422  F3039 1:59:19  1:58:08  9:01 Jessica Pray           33 F  3376 Hopkinton MA            HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                         
 1297 256/564  F1829 1:59:58  1:58:09  9:01 Christine Trotta       25 F  4041 Brighton MA                                                            
 1298 118/317  F4049 1:58:46  1:58:10  9:01 Tara White             46 F  4217 Shelton CT                                                             
 1299 161/222  M1829 1:59:51  1:58:11  9:01 Rory Flannery          25 M  1745 Swampscott MA                                                          
 1300  24/49   CLYO1 1:59:51  1:58:11  9:01 Thomas Burke           26 M  1052 Marblehead MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 27
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1301  27/99   F5059 2:01:57  1:58:11  9:01 Mary Farnham           51 F  1680 East  Sandwich MA                                                      
 1302 257/564  F1829 2:00:10  1:58:12  9:01 Amanda Morrison        26 F  3011 Boston MA                                                              
 1303 258/564  F1829 1:59:48  1:58:12  9:01 Abbie Kaiser           19 F  2311 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM         
 1304 162/222  M1829 2:01:15  1:58:15  9:02 John Rath              24 M  3416 Worcester MA                                                           
 1305   9/26   M6069 1:58:48  1:58:15  9:02 Mark Buguey            61 M  1039 East Falmouth MA                                                       
 1306   6/34   FILYM 2:00:12  1:58:16  9:02 Sally Broggi           47 F  1002 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1307 119/317  F4049 2:01:34  1:58:18  9:02 Jill Weybrant          42 F  4202 Topsham ME              MTC                                            
 1308 120/317  F4049 1:59:15  1:58:18  9:02 Dianne Cundiff         44 F  1375 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1309 259/564  F1829 2:01:40  1:58:19  9:02 Liz Colanto            28 F  1253 Ashland MA                                                             
 1310 195/283  M4049 2:00:31  1:58:20  9:02 Julian Hjortshoj       41 M  2172 Boston MA                                                              
 1311 196/283  M4049 2:02:43  1:58:20  9:02 Kevin Santoian         45 M  3609 Newtonville MA                                                         
 1312 260/564  F1829 2:01:21  1:58:22  9:02 Jennifer Sneidman      27 F  4334 Hanover MA                                                             
 1313 197/283  M4049 2:00:15  1:58:22  9:02 Wes Lawrence           48 M  2513 Holliston MA                                                           
 1314 121/317  F4049 2:02:13  1:58:25  9:02 Mironda Sheppard       42 F  3721 Gloucester MA           NORTH SHORE TRI TEAM                           
 1315  60/111  M5059 1:59:12  1:58:26  9:02 James Fox Jr.          50 M  1790 East Hartford CT                                                       
 1316 224/319  M3039 1:59:05  1:58:26  9:03 Joshua Drew            31 M  1569 Dartmouth MA                                                           
 1317 225/319  M3039 2:01:03  1:58:27  9:03 Daniel Pear            35 M  3277 Palmer MA                                                              
 1318 261/564  F1829 2:06:02  1:58:28  9:03 Julia Haney            18 F  2062 Groton MA                                                              
 1319 160/422  F3039 2:00:10  1:58:29  9:03 Jessica Welch          32 F  4188 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 1320 122/317  F4049 1:59:01  1:58:30  9:03 Douglas Lyons          46 F  2644 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1321 161/422  F3039 2:00:06  1:58:30  9:03 Kerry Smith            34 F  3791 Wareham MA                                                             
 1322 198/283  M4049 1:59:35  1:58:30  9:03 Nick Penzetta          46 M  3295 Southbury CT                                                           
 1323   8/22   F0117 2:06:05  1:58:31  9:03 Haley Ladd-Luthringsha 17 F  2468 Boxborough MA                                                          
 1324  61/111  M5059 1:58:58  1:58:33  9:03 John Banner            56 M   775 Falmouth MA             CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1325 199/283  M4049 1:59:11  1:58:34  9:03 Matthew McQuaid        40 M  2886 Dorchester MA                                                          
 1326 163/222  M1829 2:01:46  1:58:35  9:03 Tyler Leeds            27 M  2539 Somerville MA                                                          
 1327 262/564  F1829 2:01:46  1:58:35  9:03 Lisa Olsen             26 F  3184 East Boston MA                                                         
 1328  62/111  M5059 2:00:07  1:58:36  9:03 Robert Corvini         56 M  1318 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1329 123/317  F4049 2:03:04  1:58:36  9:03 Beth Richardson        48 F  3454 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1330  15/36   CLYM1 2:01:29  1:58:38  9:03 Michael Amundson       42 M   705 Waltham MA                                                             
 1331  63/111  M5059 2:01:55  1:58:39  9:03 Mark Grandonico        51 M  1975 Topsham MD              MTC                                            
 1332  25/49   CLYO1 2:01:05  1:58:40  9:04 Emmett Murphy          34 M  3056 Woburn MA               SHAMR                                          
 1333 162/422  F3039 2:00:04  1:58:40  9:04 Catherine Smith        31 F  3786 Brookline MA                                                           
 1334 163/422  F3039 2:01:37  1:58:43  9:04 Erin Caswell           39 F  1150 North Falmouth MA                                                      
 1335   1/15   F6069 2:01:00* 1:58:45  9:04 Karin Oleski           62 F  3181 Ashland MA              GFRC                                           
 1336 263/564  F1829 2:00:02  1:58:45  9:04 Allison Whelan         26 F  4205 Boston MA                                                              
 1337 164/422  F3039 2:06:51  1:58:45  9:04 Nicole Phillips        37 F  3317 Milton MA                                                              
 1338 264/564  F1829 2:02:05  1:58:46  9:04 Meghan Teehan          25 F  3979 Franklin MA                                                            
 1339 165/422  F3039 2:02:27  1:58:50  9:04 Emily Lamarca          31 F  2471 Clinton MA                                                             
 1340 166/422  F3039 2:04:11  1:58:51  9:04 Julie Luistro          36 F  2625 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1341 265/564  F1829 2:03:05  1:58:51  9:04 Annie Schirmacher      27 F  3639 Brighton MA                                                            
 1342  64/111  M5059 2:03:25  1:58:52  9:04 Steve Daigle           52 M  1396 Dunstable MA                                                           
 1343 266/564  F1829 2:00:14  1:58:53  9:05 Cara Bednar            25 F   829 Marblehead MA                                                          
 1344 267/564  F1829 2:00:22  1:58:53  9:05 Erin Wei               25 F  4181 Boston MA                                                              
 1345 124/317  F4049 2:01:09  1:58:55  9:05 Lisa Miller            46 F  2944 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 1346 268/564  F1829 2:03:24  1:58:55  9:05 Elizabeth Lamm         27 F  2475 Brookline MA                                                           
 1347 269/564  F1829 1:59:38  1:58:55  9:05 Sarah Murray           22 F  3069 Brighton MA             BOSTON UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM               
 1348 226/319  M3039 2:03:24  1:58:55  9:05 Gordon Chin            38 M  1197 Watertown MA                                                           
 1349 227/319  M3039 1:59:47  1:58:56  9:05 Billy Walsh            36 M  4141 Newtonville MA                                                         
 1350 270/564  F1829 2:05:43  1:58:57  9:05 Michelle Smith         29 F  3796 Dorchester MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 28
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1351 167/422  F3039 2:00:21  1:59:01  9:05 Kathryn Clarke         30 F  1220 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 1352  10/26   M6069 1:59:53  1:59:02  9:05 Roger Clark            62 M  1218 Providence RI                                                          
 1353 200/283  M4049 2:01:53  1:59:02  9:05 Stephan Carlini        49 M  1116 Belmont MA                                                             
 1354 125/317  F4049 1:59:59  1:59:02  9:05 Barbara Eufemia        47 F  1653 Southwick MA                                                           
 1355  16/36   CLYM1 2:01:25  1:59:02  9:05 Peter Fitzgerald       42 M  1731 Boston MA                                                              
 1356 126/317  F4049 2:00:21  1:59:05  9:05 Margaret Dwyer         46 F  1606 South Londonderry VT                                                   
 1357 168/422  F3039 2:01:36  1:59:06  9:06 Jennifer Knapp         37 F  2418 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1358 271/564  F1829 2:00:35  1:59:07  9:06 Dianna Carbone         25 F  1114 Medford MA                                                             
 1359  26/49   CLYO1 2:02:02  1:59:08  9:06 Edward (ted) Parker    33 M  3249 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
 1360 272/564  F1829 2:01:29  1:59:09  9:06 Alison Henry           26 F  2139 Acton MA                                                               
 1361 273/564  F1829 2:00:37  1:59:09  9:06 Catie Schadlick        26 F  3632 Brighton MA                                                            
 1362 201/283  M4049 2:01:13  1:59:09  9:06 Thomas Conneely        48 M  1275 Norwood MA              THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                          
 1363 164/222  M1829 2:02:41  1:59:10  9:06 John Paul Kruszewski   22 M  2454 Boston MA                                                              
 1364 228/319  M3039 2:04:09  1:59:11  9:06 Tim Zue                33 M  4320 Boston MA                                                              
 1365 165/222  M1829 2:01:12  1:59:12  9:06 Duje Bozikovic         29 M   962 Quincy MA                                                              
 1366 202/283  M4049 2:01:42  1:59:13  9:06 Charles Buckley        42 M  1033 Duxbury MA              TEAM PEGASUS                                   
 1367 127/317  F4049 2:00:36  1:59:13  9:06 Lisa Ludwig            49 F  2622 Northborough MA                                                        
 1368 169/422  F3039 2:00:55  1:59:14  9:06 Stephanie Cummings     31 F  1374 Berlin MA                                                              
 1369  15/60   FILYO 2:02:58  1:59:15  9:06 Carolyn Schook         27 F  3648 Boston MA                                                              
 1370  28/99   F5059 2:03:16  1:59:16  9:06 Sharon Tassini         51 F  3966 Scituate MA                                                            
 1371 170/422  F3039 2:02:13  1:59:16  9:06 Nicole Kallio          38 F  2312 Hudson MA                                                              
 1372 229/319  M3039 2:02:00  1:59:18  9:06 Stephan Richter        31 M  3460 Maynard MA                                                             
 1373 203/283  M4049 2:04:49  1:59:18  9:07 Tom Paolino            44 M  3233 Cranston RI                                                            
 1374 230/319  M3039 2:02:13  1:59:20  9:07 Jonathan Fleurat       30 M  1753 Boston MA                                                              
 1375  65/111  M5059 2:03:24  1:59:22  9:07 Doug Miller            51 M  2937 Barre MA                                                               
 1376 171/422  F3039 2:01:59  1:59:24  9:07 Sarah Chiappetta       31 F  1192 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1377  29/99   F5059 2:00:17  1:59:25  9:07 Paula Garland          52 F  1854 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1378 128/317  F4049 2:01:00  1:59:25  9:07 Kitsacatherine Kondyli 46 F  2433 Concord MA                                                             
 1379 204/283  M4049 2:01:34  1:59:27  9:07 Jack Murphy            44 M  3057 Waltham MA                                                             
 1380 172/422  F3039 2:03:30  1:59:27  9:07 Kate Salop             38 F  3594 Thompson CT                                                            
 1381 173/422  F3039 2:00:15  1:59:28  9:07 Melissa Gray           39 F  1989 Medway MA                                                              
 1382 274/564  F1829 2:02:50  1:59:28  9:07 Rebecca Paige          26 F  3221 Woonsocket RI                                                          
 1383 166/222  M1829 2:01:57  1:59:29  9:07 Jonathan Dioli         24 M  1507 Charlestown MA          ZOOM MULTISPORT                                
 1384 174/422  F3039 2:01:14  1:59:29  9:07 Amy Stanley            31 F  3850 Waltham MA                                                             
 1385 175/422  F3039 2:02:55  1:59:29  9:07 Melissa Jones          30 F  2296 Arlington MA            SRR                                            
 1386  30/99   F5059 2:00:31  1:59:30  9:07 Nancy Fillmore         57 F  1712 Boxborough MA                                                          
 1387 275/564  F1829 2:00:51  1:59:30  9:07 Amanda Smith           25 F  3784 Portsmouth NH                                                          
 1388 129/317  F4049 2:00:16  1:59:31  9:07 Michele Corso          41 F  1316 Cranston RI                                                            
 1389 176/422  F3039 2:04:28  1:59:33  9:08 Germaine Earle-Cruicks 34 F  1613 Boston MA                                                              
 1390 205/283  M4049 2:08:01  1:59:34  9:08 George Kolen           43 M  2431 Newton MA                                                              
 1391 177/422  F3039 1:59:59  1:59:34  9:08 Nancy Kwan             34 F  2460 Allston MA                                                             
 1392 276/564  F1829 2:00:49  1:59:34  9:08 Erica Lachance         28 F  2465 Sutton MA                                                              
 1393 231/319  M3039 2:06:10  1:59:36  9:08 Garretson Beebe        35 M   830 Boston MA                                                              
 1394 130/317  F4049 2:01:45  1:59:38  9:08 Jacqueline Beatty      40 F   813 Wrentham MA                                                            
 1395 277/564  F1829 2:03:25  1:59:38  9:08 Heather Pearston       29 F  3279 Harwich MA                                                             
 1396 167/222  M1829 2:02:11  1:59:38  9:08 Arthur Thovmasian      26 M  3996 Boston MA                                                              
 1397 232/319  M3039 2:03:54  1:59:39  9:08 Adam Courchaine        37 M  1333 Plainville MA                                                          
 1398 168/222  M1829 2:00:09  1:59:39  9:08 Mark Feldman           23 M  1693 Newton MA                                                              
 1399  16/60   FILYO 1:59:58  1:59:41  9:08 Colleen Murphy         27 F  3051 South Easton MA                                                        
 1400 169/222  M1829 2:02:07  1:59:43  9:08 Gene Goldstein-Plesser 21 M  1937 Durham NC                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 29
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1401 278/564  F1829 2:02:07  1:59:43  9:08 Yana Vierboom          22 F  4099 Providence RI                                                          
 1402 178/422  F3039 2:01:08  1:59:44  9:08 Sarah Lyons            30 F  2647 Danvers MA                                                             
 1403 279/564  F1829 2:00:59  1:59:46  9:09 Jackie Smith           26 F  3790 Boston MA                                                              
 1404 280/564  F1829 2:00:57  1:59:48  9:09 Katherine Wallace      20 F  4134 Fairfield MA                                                           
 1405  17/36   CLYM1 2:01:09  1:59:53  9:09 Ron Walker             42 M  4130 Cumberland RI                                                          
 1406 179/422  F3039 2:04:29  1:59:54  9:09 Jill Diorio            32 F  1508 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1407 131/317  F4049 2:01:32  1:59:54  9:09 Deborah Waugh          42 F  4169 Malden MA               SPAULDING RACE FOR REHAB                       
 1408 281/564  F1829 2:06:44  1:59:55  9:09 Kimberly Usseglio      25 F  4066 Watertown MA                                                           
 1409   4/16   CLYO3 2:04:32  1:59:57  9:09 Ryan Martin            34 M  2771 Millbury MA             CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
 1410 206/283  M4049 2:02:33  1:59:59  9:10 Matthew Warren         41 M  4158 Marlborough MA                                                         
 1411  13/23   CLYO2 2:02:19  2:00:00  9:10 Brian Anderson         24 M   707 Warwick RI                                                             
 1412  27/49   CLYO1 2:00:17  2:00:00  9:10 Steve Kidd             36 M  2382 Pawtucket RI            SHAMROCKS                                      
 1413 282/564  F1829 2:01:32  2:00:03  9:10 Erin Finger            26 F  1715 Somerville MA                                                          
 1414 207/283  M4049 2:00:30  2:00:03  9:10 Liam Monaghan          46 M   264 Centerville MA                                                         
 1415 180/422  F3039 2:03:24  2:00:06  9:10 Kerry Schack           33 F  3630 Melrose MA                                                             
 1416  14/23   CLYO2 2:04:06  2:00:08  9:10 James McLoughlin       38 M  2867 Providence RI           TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
 1417 181/422  F3039 2:03:04  2:00:10  9:10 Theresa Urist          39 F  4065 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1418  31/99   F5059 2:01:22  2:00:13  9:11 Nan Jernigan           56 F  2273 Stonington CT                                                          
 1419  32/99   F5059 2:04:19  2:00:14  9:11 Joanne Phalon          56 F  3313 Essex MA                FTC                                            
 1420 233/319  M3039 2:03:31  2:00:15  9:11 Allan Peterson         35 M  3304 Harwich MA                                                             
 1421 283/564  F1829 2:02:34  2:00:16  9:11 Claire Hampsey         19 F  2059 Storrs CT               UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 1422 284/564  F1829 2:01:43  2:00:21  9:11 Amy Fleury             24 F  1754 South Boston MA                                                        
 1423 170/222  M1829 2:06:36  2:00:23  9:11 George Graham          23 M  1966 Charlton MA                                                            
 1424 285/564  F1829 2:02:43  2:00:23  9:11 Rebecca Weast          23 F  4174 Medford MA                                                             
 1425 234/319  M3039 2:02:26  2:00:24  9:12 Tom Leung              31 M  2559 Quincy MA                                                              
 1426 286/564  F1829 2:01:40  2:00:25  9:12 Christy Clow           29 F  1232 Boston MA                                                              
 1427 182/422  F3039 2:04:20  2:00:25  9:12 Kelly Flynn            37 F  1763 Charlestown MA          REVOLUTIONARY RUNNING CLUB                     
 1428 183/422  F3039 2:01:33  2:00:25  9:12 Sandra Eckelman        31 F  1624 Milford MA                                                             
 1429 208/283  M4049 2:02:12  2:00:25  9:12 Chris Anderson         42 M   708 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
 1430 132/317  F4049 2:00:58  2:00:26  9:12 Denise Buckley         44 F  1034 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1431 287/564  F1829 2:06:20  2:00:26  9:12 Emily Maguire          23 F  2684 Brighton MA                                                            
 1432 133/317  F4049 2:01:37  2:00:27  9:12 Tara Coffey            41 F  1244 Norton MA                                                              
 1433 288/564  F1829 2:02:54  2:00:28  9:12 Emmy Vallandingham     26 F  4076 Boston MA                                                              
 1434 184/422  F3039 2:04:10  2:00:31  9:12 Laurie Daforno         34 F  1393 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1435 209/283  M4049 2:05:02  2:00:35  9:12 Robert Manning         46 M  2723 North Falmouth MA                                                      
 1436 210/283  M4049 2:02:50  2:00:36  9:12 Adrian Bellando        46 M   841 Somerville MA                                                          
 1437 134/317  F4049 2:04:13  2:00:36  9:12 Donna Beaulieu         48 F   817 Poland Spring ME                                                       
 1438 211/283  M4049 2:03:15  2:00:38  9:13 Casey Beaumier         40 M   818 Chestnut Hill MA                                                       
 1439 135/317  F4049 2:02:14  2:00:39  9:13 Cheryl Laporte         48 F  2491 Mashpee MA                                                             
 1440 136/317  F4049 2:03:46  2:00:40  9:13 Margo Collins          40 F  1264 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1441 289/564  F1829 2:03:07  2:00:41  9:13 Anne Raymond           27 F  3419 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1442  66/111  M5059 2:01:11  2:00:43  9:13 Jerry Meshell          55 M  2915 Orange CT                                                              
 1443 137/317  F4049 2:05:00  2:00:46  9:13 Christine Thayer       43 F  3988 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1444 185/422  F3039 2:04:11  2:00:46  9:13 Jennifer Senkier       34 F  3681 Quincy MA                                                              
 1445 138/317  F4049 2:02:34  2:00:46  9:13 Erika Robertson        40 F  3485 Milford MA                                                             
 1446 290/564  F1829 2:03:48  2:00:47  9:13 Valerie Truell         25 F  4042 Brighton MA             CITY SPORTS                                    
 1447 235/319  M3039 2:03:49  2:00:48  9:13 Sean Cassidy           37 M  1148 Smithfield RI                                                          
 1448 291/564  F1829 2:01:24  2:00:48  9:13 Elizabeth Sullivan     28 F  3909 Revere MA               WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1449 292/564  F1829 2:02:57  2:00:48  9:13 Kristen Rafuse         29 F  3405 Acton MA                                                               
 1450 293/564  F1829 2:03:53  2:00:50  9:13 Stefanie Wojcik        28 F  4262 North Andover MA                                                       
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 30
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1451  33/99   F5059 2:01:26  2:00:50  9:14 Deb Touchette          55 F  4027 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1452  67/111  M5059 2:02:59  2:01:01  9:14 Lawrence Fishman       50 M  1728 Waban MA                                                               
 1453 212/283  M4049 2:02:06  2:01:02  9:14 Khalid Elkalai         44 M  1632 Northampton MA                                                         
 1454 236/319  M3039 2:01:54  2:01:02  9:14 Kempton Mood           37 M  2987 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1455 294/564  F1829 2:04:53  2:01:04  9:15 Renee Sullivan         25 F  3924 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1456 139/317  F4049 2:03:16  2:01:04  9:15 Donnalee Guerin        45 F  2019 Quincy MA               LST                                            
 1457  68/111  M5059 2:11:43  2:01:07  9:15 Mark Lussier           55 M  2632 Wallingford CT                                                         
 1458  18/36   CLYM1 2:03:24  2:01:09  9:15 Joseph Patuto          48 M  3265 Lowell MA                                                              
 1459 295/564  F1829 2:02:39  2:01:10  9:15 Kimberly Sychterz      28 F  3946 Concord NH              HDMS FITNESS CLUB                              
 1460 296/564  F1829 2:07:23  2:01:11  9:15 Lyndsay Paris          27 F  3244 Boston MA                                                              
 1461 186/422  F3039 2:07:23  2:01:11  9:15 Kelly Harkins          32 F  2072 Greenland NH            CAA                                            
 1462  69/111  M5059 2:01:56  2:01:14  9:15 Mikael Ringquist       50 M  3468 Brookline MA                                                           
 1463 297/564  F1829 2:02:30  2:01:15  9:15 Sarah Clow             28 F  1233 Quincy MA                                                              
 1464 298/564  F1829 2:02:27  2:01:15  9:15 Megan Mariotti         27 F  2744 Boston MA                                                              
 1465 299/564  F1829 2:05:59  2:01:19  9:16 Elizabeth Marr         27 F  2753 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1466  17/60   FILYO 2:07:18  2:01:19  9:16 Ann Tarrant            37 F  3963 Falmouth MA             FTC                                            
 1467 187/422  F3039 2:03:12  2:01:20  9:16 Jennifer McCartney     39 F  2818 Maynard MA                                                             
 1468 188/422  F3039 2:02:53  2:01:20  9:16 Kendra Pinard          39 F  3333 Concord NH                                                             
 1469 213/283  M4049 2:04:15  2:01:23  9:16 Devin Brown            42 M  1013 Belmont MA                                                             
 1470  11/26   M6069 2:02:11  2:01:26  9:16 Joseph Donahue         64 M  1533 Medway MA                                                              
 1471 214/283  M4049 2:02:25  2:01:27  9:16 Kenneth Cuffee         44 M  1364 Boston MA               JOHN HANCOCK                                   
 1472 189/422  F3039 2:04:20  2:01:29  9:16 Katie Bianchi          32 F   872 Arlington MA                                                           
 1473   3/15   CLYM2 2:03:23  2:01:29  9:16 James Gahan            40 M  1834 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1474 190/422  F3039 2:04:07  2:01:32  9:17 Adriana Rojas          32 F  3510 Brookline MA                                                           
 1475 191/422  F3039 2:03:26  2:01:33  9:17 Susan Kiene            32 F  2384 Providence RI                                                          
 1476  70/111  M5059 2:03:22  2:01:35  9:17 Thomas Richert         50 M  3459 Westford MA                                                            
 1477 300/564  F1829 2:03:17  2:01:36  9:17 Nancy Planitzer        25 F  3343 New York NY                                                            
 1478 237/319  M3039 2:03:41  2:01:37  9:17 Scott Dunn             37 M  1596 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1479 215/283  M4049 2:03:08  2:01:38  9:17 Bryan Lyons            41 M  2642 Methuen MA              MVS                                            
 1480 238/319  M3039 2:05:45  2:01:38  9:17 Robert D'Amadio        38 M  1405 Plainville MA                                                          
 1481  71/111  M5059 2:03:02  2:01:38  9:17 Ed Meek                59 M  2898 Somerville MA           SRR                                            
 1482 171/222  M1829 2:05:45  2:01:38  9:17 Eric Flaherty          25 M  1740 Brockton MA                                                            
 1483  18/60   FILYO 2:05:25  2:01:39  9:17 Jennifer Roes          32 F  3501 Little Falls NJ                                                        
 1484 301/564  F1829 2:04:26  2:01:39  9:17 Gina Richardson        21 F  3455 Storrs CT                                                              
 1485   2/15   F6069 2:05:23  2:01:40  9:17 Sheila Nee             61 F  3084 Westwood MA                                                            
 1486 302/564  F1829 2:02:36  2:01:40  9:17 Terri Cronin           29 F  1358 Boston MA                                                              
 1487 303/564  F1829 2:03:47  2:01:41  9:17 Julie Ritsick          26 F  3477 Brighton MA                                                            
 1488 140/317  F4049 2:03:56  2:01:41  9:17 Colleen Allen          44 F   688 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1489 216/283  M4049 2:02:43  2:01:42  9:17 Joseph Scozzaro        41 M  3665 Canton MA                                                              
 1490 141/317  F4049 2:02:29  2:01:43  9:18 Lauren Maldonado       41 F  2701 Rutland MA                                                             
 1491 142/317  F4049 2:04:32  2:01:49  9:18 Teresa Hayes           44 F  2114 Framingham MA                                                          
 1492 304/564  F1829 2:05:06  2:01:58  9:19 Carolyn Markey         27 F  2746 South Boston MA                                                        
 1493 192/422  F3039 2:04:33  2:01:59  9:19 Nancy Smith            30 F  3797 Boston MA                                                              
 1494 305/564  F1829 2:08:42  2:01:59  9:19 Teresa Ferguson        25 F  1700 South Boston MA                                                        
 1495 143/317  F4049 2:06:12  2:01:59  9:19 Lorri Manning          41 F  2721 North Grafton MA                                                       
 1496 172/222  M1829 2:08:42  2:02:00  9:19 Brian Garrity          27 M  1856 Waltham MA                                                             
 1497 306/564  F1829 2:02:50  2:02:00  9:19 Jennifer Cecchi        28 F  1160 Boston MA                                                              
 1498 217/283  M4049 2:05:28  2:02:00  9:19 Glenn Fiore            41 M  1720 Reading MA                                                             
 1499   7/34   FILYM 2:04:54  2:02:00  9:19 Shari Hewson           48 F  2157 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1500 307/564  F1829 2:05:55  2:02:02  9:19 Meg Reilly             27 F  3435 Boston MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 31
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1501 308/564  F1829 2:04:54  2:02:02  9:19 Hannah Laverty         23 F  2507 Boston MA                                                              
 1502 309/564  F1829 2:12:20  2:02:02  9:19 Ashley Zolenski        27 F  4318 Brighton MA                                                            
 1503  19/60   FILYO 2:05:56  2:02:02  9:19 Ally Reilly            25 F  3432 Brookline MA                                                           
 1504 144/317  F4049 2:03:06  2:02:05  9:19 Stacy Collins          45 F  1266 South Boston MA                                                        
 1505  15/23   CLYO2 2:03:06  2:02:05  9:19 Peter Varney           31 M  4083 Salisbury MD            EASTERN SHROE RUNNING CLUB                     
 1506 173/222  M1829 2:04:08  2:02:06  9:19 Jason Giguere          29 M  1892 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 1507 193/422  F3039 2:03:29  2:02:06  9:19 Tarryn Mac Carthy      34 F  2650 Lynnfield MA                                                           
 1508 310/564  F1829 2:12:00  2:02:06  9:19 Caitlin Doherty        26 F  1525 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1509 239/319  M3039 2:04:00  2:02:07  9:19 Matt Redfern           35 M  3425 Hope Valley RI                                                         
 1510 240/319  M3039 2:06:35  2:02:08  9:19 Michael Porterfield    32 M  3359 Medford MA                                                             
 1511 194/422  F3039 2:04:44  2:02:08  9:19 Maureen Hayes          38 F  2113 Scituate MA                                                            
 1512   8/34   FILYM 2:05:21  2:02:09  9:20 Elizabeth Mahoney      41 F  2691 South Weymouth MA                                                      
 1513 218/283  M4049 2:05:21  2:02:10  9:20 Kevin Quinlan          48 M  3394 Carlisle MA                                                            
 1514 311/564  F1829 2:03:23  2:02:10  9:20 Kara Cotich            28 F  1323 Brookline MA                                                           
 1515 195/422  F3039 2:05:21  2:02:11  9:20 Nicole Costa           31 F  1320 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1516 196/422  F3039 2:04:59  2:02:11  9:20 Laura Coe              37 F  1240 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1517 174/222  M1829 2:06:33  2:02:11  9:20 Edward Donahue         27 M  1532 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1518 145/317  F4049 2:05:30  2:02:11  9:20 Kerri Valentino        42 F  4073 Melrose MA                                                             
 1519 175/222  M1829 2:06:33  2:02:11  9:20 James Robbins          28 M  3478 Somerville MA                                                          
 1520  72/111  M5059 2:06:45  2:02:11  9:20 Geoff Schembechler     53 M  3635 Dunstable MA                                                           
 1521  28/49   CLYO1 2:04:31  2:02:13  9:20 Bartman Wilson         33 M  4248 Malden MA                                                              
 1522 312/564  F1829 2:03:02  2:02:14  9:20 Karen Bagley           29 F   761 Medford MA                                                             
 1523 313/564  F1829 2:04:13  2:02:16  9:20 Kristin Matchett       25 F  2792 Brookline MA                                                           
 1524 241/319  M3039 2:04:27  2:02:17  9:20 Frank Selinger         34 M  3680 South Boston MA                                                        
 1525 242/319  M3039 2:05:42  2:02:19  9:20 Jeffrey Grupposo       34 M  2015 Webster MA                                                             
 1526 243/319  M3039 2:06:43  2:02:20  9:20 Stephen Passias        38 M  3260 North Easton MA                                                        
 1527 197/422  F3039 2:04:08  2:02:20  9:20 Lorna Cryan            33 F  1361 Brookline MA                                                           
 1528 146/317  F4049 2:04:39  2:02:20  9:20 Diane Shepard          45 F  3719 Salem NH                                                               
 1529 314/564  F1829 2:05:08  2:02:20  9:20 Patricia Metzger       29 F  2918 South Boston MA                                                        
 1530 244/319  M3039 2:04:52  2:02:21  9:20 Steve Spencer          36 M  3832 Mashpee MA                                                             
 1531 198/422  F3039 2:05:05  2:02:22  9:20 Theresa Cojohn         31 F  1252 South Boston MA                                                        
 1532  20/60   FILYO 2:05:23  2:02:22  9:21 Jessica Wilson         25 F  4250 Newton MA                                                              
 1533  34/99   F5059 2:05:23  2:02:22  9:21 Keiko Tanaka           56 F  3958 Grafton MA                                                             
 1534 245/319  M3039 2:04:45  2:02:23  9:21 Matt Coughlan          34 M  1329 Dorchester MA                                                          
 1535 246/319  M3039 2:04:46  2:02:24  9:21 Michael Lambert        35 M  2472 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1536 199/422  F3039 2:07:16  2:02:24  9:21 Jessica Busch          33 F  1067 Dorchester MA                                                          
 1537 147/317  F4049 2:03:55  2:02:25  9:21 Kelly Dalbec           43 F  1398 Rutland MA                                                             
 1538 219/283  M4049 2:04:49  2:02:26  9:21 Kyle Overturf          47 M  3215 Middlefield CT                                                         
 1539 148/317  F4049 2:03:11  2:02:27  9:21 Nikki Derome           40 F  1482 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM HOYT                                      
 1540 176/222  M1829 2:04:26  2:02:28  9:21 Bradley Keist          26 M  2347 Boston MA                                                              
 1541 247/319  M3039 2:06:27  2:02:29  9:21 Brad Baronas           33 M   788 Brighton MA                                                            
 1542 315/564  F1829 2:04:56  2:02:29  9:21 Laura Seddon           25 F  3672 Newburyport MA          MVS                                            
 1543  29/49   CLYO1 2:04:56  2:02:30  9:21 Mark Miller            36 M  2945 Haverhill MA            MVS                                            
 1544 316/564  F1829 2:03:46  2:02:30  9:21 Meghan Brown           24 F  1016 Boston MA                                                              
 1545 317/564  F1829 2:12:26  2:02:33  9:21 Jessica Blutstein      27 F   901 Boston MA                                                              
 1546 149/317  F4049 2:04:47  2:02:33  9:21 Cheryl Asselin         44 F   738 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1547 150/317  F4049 2:03:46  2:02:35  9:21 Tracy Sipprelle        48 F  3771 Princeton NJ                                                           
 1548 200/422  F3039 2:06:18  2:02:36  9:22 Naomi Vishnupad        39 F  4102 Reading MA                                                             
 1549 151/317  F4049 2:06:18  2:02:36  9:22 Kathryn Leviness       40 F  2563 Brookline MA                                                           
 1550 201/422  F3039 2:06:25  2:02:36  9:22 Heidi Hack-Videto      37 F  2035 Millville MA            COMPREHENSIVE RACING                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 32
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1551 220/283  M4049 2:06:18  2:02:36  9:22 Alexander Chisholm     43 M  1199 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 1552  35/99   F5059 2:05:16  2:02:37  9:22 Deborah Quenzer        53 F  3391 Scituate MA                                                            
 1553 202/422  F3039 2:05:26  2:02:37  9:22 Andrea Brown           33 F  1009 Cranston RI                                                            
 1554   4/15   CLYM2 2:03:42  2:02:37  9:22 John Boland            41 M  4338 Charlton MA                                                            
 1555   5/15   CLYM2 2:06:07  2:02:37  9:22 Patrick Topham         41 M  4022 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET TRIATHLON CLUB                       
 1556 203/422  F3039 2:03:44  2:02:37  9:22 Julie Dimartino        34 F  1506 Braintree MA                                                           
 1557 152/317  F4049 2:04:47  2:02:37  9:22 Gwendolyn Madden       40 F  2677 Waltham MA                                                             
 1558  73/111  M5059 2:03:01  2:02:38  9:22 Randal Briggs          57 M   988 Lincoln MA                                                             
 1559  30/49   CLYO1 2:05:49  2:02:45  9:22 Nick McMahon           25 M  2870 Somerville MA                                                          
 1560 204/422  F3039 2:04:22  2:02:46  9:22 Jacqueline Groff       37 F  2010 Sparta NJ                                                              
 1561 153/317  F4049 2:05:12  2:02:47  9:22 Bethany Nicklas        45 F  3100 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1562 318/564  F1829 2:03:29  2:02:48  9:22 Rachel Kodra           29 F  2427 Worcester MA                                                           
 1563 205/422  F3039 2:05:06  2:02:55  9:23 Kristin Jacobs         32 F  2257 Somerville MA           BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                              
 1564 319/564  F1829 2:05:52  2:02:55  9:23 Katheryn Kanto         18 F  2319 Marblehead MA                                                          
 1565 320/564  F1829 2:04:19  2:02:58  9:23 Alice Lin              25 F  2578 Boston MA                                                              
 1566 206/422  F3039 2:08:19  2:02:59  9:23 Robyn Rodden           35 F  3494 Attleboro MA                                                           
 1567 154/317  F4049 2:05:45  2:02:59  9:23 Tracy Morales          40 F  2995 Wethersfield CT                                                        
 1568   6/15   CLYM2 2:06:00  2:02:59  9:23 David Boyle            46 M   959 Derry NH                COMPREHENSIVE RACING                           
 1569 321/564  F1829 2:03:34  2:02:59  9:23 Nika Daragan           28 F  1416 Boston MA                                                              
 1570 207/422  F3039 2:05:27  2:03:00  9:23 Ramona Mello           39 F  2903 Saunderstown RI         TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
 1571 155/317  F4049 2:06:36  2:03:03  9:24 Christine Granja       45 F  1976 Southbury CT                                                           
 1572 221/283  M4049 2:04:09  2:03:04  9:24 Kevin Kinnear          48 M  2399 Hubbardston MA                                                         
 1573 222/283  M4049 2:07:38  2:03:08  9:24 Matthew Sonnabend      41 M  3816 Cotuit MA                                                              
 1574 322/564  F1829 2:04:46  2:03:08  9:24 Liz Drewniak           28 F  1571 Providence RI                                                          
 1575 248/319  M3039 2:05:51  2:03:09  9:24 James Marsh            35 M  2758 Foxboro MA                                                             
 1576 208/422  F3039 2:03:54  2:03:10  9:24 Kristen Maffeo         37 F  2679 Canton MA                                                              
 1577 209/422  F3039 2:03:54  2:03:10  9:24 Lauren Tourgee         38 F  4029 Canton MA                                                              
 1578 156/317  F4049 2:05:25  2:03:10  9:24 Anna Gammal            40 F  1847 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1579  21/60   FILYO 2:04:35  2:03:11  9:24 Linnea Anderson        24 F   714 Providence RI                                                          
 1580 323/564  F1829 2:06:44  2:03:12  9:24 Laurie Maranian        25 F  2731 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 1581 324/564  F1829 2:07:23  2:03:12  9:24 Taylor Carr            22 F  1127 Boston MA                                                              
 1582 325/564  F1829 2:07:19  2:03:13  9:24 Amanda Walsh           25 F  4140 Rockland MA                                                            
 1583 326/564  F1829 2:07:23  2:03:13  9:24 Ali Leichthammer       23 F  2542 South Boston MA                                                        
 1584   5/16   CLYO3 2:06:24  2:03:13  9:24 Daniel Quintiliani     31 M  3397 Pelham NH                                                              
 1585 157/317  F4049 2:06:48  2:03:15  9:25 Nancy Sesto            43 F  3688 Bristol CT                                                             
 1586  36/99   F5059 2:05:20  2:03:16  9:25 Patty Horgan           50 F  2200 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 1587 249/319  M3039 2:05:25  2:03:19  9:25 Stephen Whynott        31 M  4223 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
 1588 223/283  M4049 2:06:10  2:03:20  9:25 Marc Simoneau          41 M  3760 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1589 327/564  F1829 2:05:24  2:03:20  9:25 Miranda Osterman       27 F  3208 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1590 210/422  F3039 2:05:29  2:03:20  9:25 Marissa Hart           32 F  2085 Roxbury MA                                                             
 1591 328/564  F1829 2:05:28  2:03:21  9:25 Annie Hetzel           29 F  2155 Boston MA                                                              
 1592  31/49   CLYO1 2:05:28  2:03:22  9:25 Brian Hetzel           32 M  2156 Cheshire CT             PETIT FAMILY FOUNDATION RUNNING TEAM           
 1593  74/111  M5059 2:05:23  2:03:22  9:25 David Ayer             50 M   752 Weston MA               LST                                            
 1594 211/422  F3039 2:11:50  2:03:22  9:25 Bree Carlson           31 F  1117 Somerville MA                                                          
 1595 158/317  F4049 2:07:36  2:03:22  9:25 Mindy Marchand         42 F  2733 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1596  37/99   F5059 2:07:21  2:03:23  9:25 Laura Gaito            50 F  1835 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 1597 224/283  M4049 2:05:05  2:03:24  9:25 James Howland          45 M  2214 Beverly MA                                                             
 1598  16/23   CLYO2 2:05:01  2:03:25  9:25 Dan Hammond            31 M  2057 Rockland MA             CRR                                            
 1599 159/317  F4049 2:06:17  2:03:25  9:25 Gretchen Daly          42 F  1403 Underhill VT                                                           
 1600 177/222  M1829 2:06:34  2:03:25  9:25 Tomas Kocis            28 M  2424 Somerville MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 33
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1601 225/283  M4049 2:04:58  2:03:25  9:25 Stephen Desio          46 M  1485 Westborough MA                                                         
 1602 212/422  F3039 2:05:37  2:03:26  9:25 Kim Rezendes           39 F  3447 Franklin MA                                                            
 1603 160/317  F4049 2:06:35  2:03:27  9:25 Dawn Morrison          42 F  3013 Clifton Park NY                                                        
 1604  38/99   F5059 2:04:47  2:03:27  9:25 Denise Rollinson       55 F  3511 Boston MA               BOSTON POLICE                                  
 1605 329/564  F1829 2:07:10  2:03:30  9:26 Amory Wayshville       29 F  4173 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1606 226/283  M4049 2:05:27  2:03:32  9:26 Tony Cassella          42 M  1146 Worcester MA                                                           
 1607  19/36   CLYM1 2:05:16  2:03:33  9:26 Martin MacNeely        42 M  2670 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 1608 227/283  M4049 2:05:26  2:03:33  9:26 Kevin Grady            42 M  1963 Paxton MA                                                              
 1609 161/317  F4049 2:06:01  2:03:34  9:26 Maggie Fancy           47 F  1673 Orleans MA                                                             
 1610 178/222  M1829 2:05:05  2:03:36  9:26 Jeff Mansfield         26 M  2725 South Boston MA                                                        
 1611 162/317  F4049 2:06:11  2:03:37  9:26 Patty Flanagan         40 F  1744 Moodus CT                                                              
 1612 330/564  F1829 2:05:05  2:03:37  9:26 Cheryl Mackay          28 F  2659 South Boston MA                                                        
 1613  22/60   FILYO 2:05:22  2:03:38  9:26 Kara Jordan            35 F  4339 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1614  23/60   FILYO 2:07:27  2:03:38  9:26 Jessica Rondon         30 F  3516 Medford MA                                                             
 1615 228/283  M4049 2:05:14  2:03:39  9:26 Shaun Brahmsteadt      43 M   966 Wakefield RI                                                           
 1616 250/319  M3039 2:05:10  2:03:41  9:27 Jason Allen            31 M   690 Hanscom Afb MA                                                         
 1617 331/564  F1829 2:04:27  2:03:46  9:27 Ashley Champlin        27 F  1179 Coventry RI                                                            
 1618 213/422  F3039 2:06:30  2:03:49  9:27 Christine Pantazelos   34 F  3231 Abington MA                                                            
 1619 251/319  M3039 2:06:31  2:03:49  9:27 Keith Pantazelos       35 M  3232 Abington MA                                                            
 1620 214/422  F3039 2:07:20  2:03:53  9:27 Jennifer Dorman        36 F  1550 Monson MA                                                              
 1621 332/564  F1829 2:06:04  2:03:53  9:27 Catherine Currid       27 F  1378 South Boston MA         BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                              
 1622  32/49   CLYO1 2:06:42  2:03:54  9:28 Paul Elwell            27 M  1640 Reading MA                                                             
 1623 252/319  M3039 2:07:42  2:03:54  9:28 Robert Longobardi      36 M  2601 Franklin MA                                                            
 1624 215/422  F3039 2:05:38  2:03:55  9:28 Stephanie Bodor        38 F   903 Grafton MA                                                             
 1625 216/422  F3039 2:05:44  2:03:57  9:28 Meredith Daniels       35 F  1411 Wareham MA                                                             
 1626 217/422  F3039 2:13:39  2:03:57  9:28 Laura Modic            32 F  2972 Somerville MA                                                          
 1627 163/317  F4049 2:06:37  2:03:58  9:28 Selena Rovinski        44 F  3543 Mapleville RI                                                          
 1628  17/23   CLYO2 2:05:56  2:04:00  9:28 Jeremy Rishel          38 M  3475 Maynard MA                                                             
 1629   6/27   CLYSM 2:07:20  2:04:01  9:28 George Bauschi         51 M  4333 Brewster MA             CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1630 218/422  F3039 2:05:10  2:04:02  9:28 Robin Teague           38 F  3975 Hingham MA                                                             
 1631 253/319  M3039 2:07:21  2:04:02  9:28 Mike Mei               30 M  4335 Harwich MA                                                             
 1632 219/422  F3039 2:06:11  2:04:02  9:28 Jessica Steel          32 F  3868 Waltham MA              WALTHAM TRAIL RUNNERS                          
 1633 220/422  F3039 2:05:39  2:04:02  9:28 Mari Rondeau           31 F  3515 Marshfield MA           BSTT                                           
 1634 254/319  M3039 2:06:11  2:04:03  9:28 Richard Masters        39 M  2785 Franklin MA                                                            
 1635 164/317  F4049 2:06:45  2:04:03  9:28 Sheba Alexander        41 F   683 Boston MA                                                              
 1636 221/422  F3039 2:06:51  2:04:04  9:28 Brigid Durkin          33 F  1597 South Yarmouth MA                                                      
 1637   9/34   FILYM 2:07:08  2:04:06  9:28 Diane Leadley          47 F  2519 Oneida NY                                                              
 1638 333/564  F1829 2:05:28  2:04:06  9:28 Krista Bernard         24 F   859 South Boston MA                                                        
 1639 222/422  F3039 2:05:58  2:04:08  9:29 Stephanie Guerriero    32 F  2021 Braintree MA            LST                                            
 1640   7/27   CLYSM 2:08:48  2:04:09  9:29 Martin Cannata         52 M  1103 Forestdale MA                                                          
 1641  33/49   CLYO1 2:08:47  2:04:12  9:29 William Cotto          19 M  1325 Dorchester MA                                                          
 1642 223/422  F3039 2:06:47  2:04:15  9:29 Sandra Baron           31 F   786 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1643   8/27   CLYSM 2:07:17  2:04:16  9:29 John Lyons             51 M  2645 Groton MA                                                              
 1644 224/422  F3039 2:06:45  2:04:18  9:29 Sarah Peace            34 F  3274 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1645 334/564  F1829 2:08:50  2:04:20  9:30 Jill Conroy            29 F  1283 Natick MA                                                              
 1646 225/422  F3039 2:08:50  2:04:21  9:30 Jennifer Steichen      35 F  3875 Bedford NH                                                             
 1647 165/317  F4049 2:05:32  2:04:22  9:30 Linda Racicot          43 F  3402 Weymouth MA                                                            
 1648 226/422  F3039 2:07:32  2:04:25  9:30 Laureen Davis          38 F  1431 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1649  20/36   CLYM1 2:07:32  2:04:25  9:30 Dale Davis             43 M  1426 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1650  10/34   FILYM 2:13:53  2:04:26  9:30 Donna Macauley         43 F  2652 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 34
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1651  39/99   F5059 2:07:23  2:04:27  9:30 Donna Greenberg        53 F  1993 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1652 229/283  M4049 2:06:03  2:04:28  9:30 Neil Dillon            46 M  1503 South Yarmouth MA                                                      
 1653   9/27   CLYSM 2:09:08  2:04:28  9:30 Jack Burns             51 M  1061 Foxboro MA                                                             
 1654 179/222  M1829 2:05:15  2:04:29  9:30 Brian Kinard           25 M  2391 Boston MA                                                              
 1655   2/6    CLYM3 2:07:07  2:04:29  9:30 Mirko Bigwood          43 M   877 Chepachet RI                                                           
 1656  75/111  M5059 2:05:49  2:04:29  9:30 Stephen Mirabella      54 M  2961 North Haven CT                                                         
 1657 227/422  F3039 2:07:33  2:04:33  9:31 Shawna Fraser          32 F  1802 Boston MA                                                              
 1658  21/36   CLYM1 2:07:55  2:04:34  9:31 Kyle Little            48 M  2586 Higganum CT                                                            
 1659 335/564  F1829 2:09:40  2:04:35  9:31 Corianna Snedecor      24 F  3802 Somerville MA                                                          
 1660 336/564  F1829 2:09:40  2:04:35  9:31 Katherine Bedard       28 F   826 Somerville MA                                                          
 1661 337/564  F1829 2:07:40  2:04:37  9:31 Sarah Ouellette        29 F  3214 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1662 338/564  F1829 2:08:39  2:04:38  9:31 Linda Fortunato        22 F  1783 Feeding Hills MA                                                       
 1663  22/36   CLYM1 2:09:02  2:04:43  9:31 Mark Stanton           46 M  3854 Lewiston NY                                                            
 1664 339/564  F1829 2:07:05  2:04:48  9:32 Dana Sarubbi           21 F  3616 Narragansett RI         UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 1665 228/422  F3039 2:08:18  2:04:49  9:32 Kimberly Carvalho      32 F  1139 East Boston MA                                                         
 1666 340/564  F1829 2:11:58  2:04:53  9:32 Danielle Tirelli       23 F  4010 Roslindale MA                                                          
 1667  76/111  M5059 2:06:35  2:04:56  9:32 Michael Doyle          55 M  1566 Boston MA                                                              
 1668  18/23   CLYO2 2:06:30  2:04:58  9:32 Peter Cole             35 M  1257 Lisbon ME                                                              
 1669 341/564  F1829 2:07:12  2:04:59  9:32 Allyson Aleman         28 F   681 New York NY                                                            
 1670   9/22   F0117 2:06:04  2:04:59  9:32 Coral Santos           15 F  4337 Pawtucket RI                                                           
 1671 342/564  F1829 2:08:06  2:05:03  9:33 Melissa Fullerton      29 F  1821 Providence RI           RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVIDENCE RUNNING CL 
 1672 229/422  F3039 2:07:56  2:05:04  9:33 Melissa Leslie         30 F  2554 Worcester MA                                                           
 1673 180/222  M1829 2:08:47  2:05:05  9:33 Harris Paseltiner      24 M  3257 Hadley MA                                                              
 1674 343/564  F1829 2:07:24  2:05:07  9:33 Lauren Kuda            19 F  2455 Somers CT               UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 1675 255/319  M3039 2:06:03  2:05:09  9:33 Justin Silverman       30 M  3751 Newton MA                                                              
 1676  77/111  M5059 2:06:31  2:05:11  9:33 Richard O'Neil         57 M  3189 Seymour CT                                                             
 1677 230/283  M4049 2:07:52  2:05:14  9:34 Neil Cohen             40 M  1249 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1678 344/564  F1829 2:08:54  2:05:14  9:34 Joanna Shannon         26 F  3699 Somerville MA                                                          
 1679 345/564  F1829 2:09:51  2:05:16  9:34 Jill Skrzyniarz        24 F  3775 Hanson MA                                                              
 1680 230/422  F3039 2:08:15  2:05:17  9:34 Karen Cox              38 F  1341 Bedford MA                                                             
 1681  24/60   FILYO 2:11:07  2:05:19  9:34 Amanda Kent            24 F  2369 Stoneham MA                                                            
 1682 346/564  F1829 2:08:22  2:05:19  9:34 Anabela Salgado        26 F  3588 Braintree MA            SPAULDING RACE FOR REHAB                       
 1683 231/283  M4049 2:07:58  2:05:20  9:34 Chris Mehmel           49 M  2900 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1684 256/319  M3039 2:07:24  2:05:25  9:34 Jonathan Lewis         39 M  2568 West Hartford CT                                                       
 1685   7/15   CLYM2 2:08:00  2:05:28  9:35 Paul Fanning           43 M  1676 Groton MA                                                              
 1686  25/60   FILYO 2:06:32  2:05:28  9:35 Nicki Logan            28 F  2591 Brookline MA                                                           
 1687 231/422  F3039 2:07:37  2:05:29  9:35 Kristin Tucker         38 F  4049 Boston MA                                                              
 1688  78/111  M5059 2:07:50  2:05:32  9:35 Jack Ross              56 M  3533 Colchester CT                                                          
 1689 232/283  M4049 2:06:39  2:05:33  9:35 Rich Gaffney           45 M  1827 Southbury CT                                                           
 1690 347/564  F1829 2:07:56  2:05:36  9:35 Lesley Angellis        25 F   721 South Boston MA                                                        
 1691 348/564  F1829 2:06:19  2:05:36  9:35 Marie Maloney          28 F  2710 Worcester MA                                                           
 1692 166/317  F4049 2:07:16  2:05:37  9:35 Jacqueline Kenyon      41 F  2372 Boston MA               RUNNERS IN RECOVERY                            
 1693  19/23   CLYO2 2:08:26  2:05:37  9:35 Brian McLaughlin       36 M  2865 Fairhaven MA                                                           
 1694  79/111  M5059 2:07:20  2:05:37  9:35 Robert Balfour         50 M   771 Melrose MA              RUNNERS IN RECOVERY                            
 1695 167/317  F4049 2:08:41  2:05:38  9:35 Melissa Moeckel        44 F  2975 Lancaster MA                                                           
 1696 168/317  F4049 2:07:09  2:05:38  9:35 Robin Tarani           47 F  3961 Rutland MA                                                             
 1697  10/27   CLYSM 2:07:30  2:05:39  9:36 Mike Oleksak           53 M  3180 Winchester MA                                                          
 1698   6/16   CLYO3 2:08:15  2:05:40  9:36 Justin Pominville      31 M  3352 Uxbridge MA                                                            
 1699 181/222  M1829 2:08:34  2:05:41  9:36 Christopher Stamps     27 M  3847 Boston MA                                                              
 1700 349/564  F1829 2:09:34  2:05:43  9:36 Anne Meade             28 F  2891 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 35
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1701 257/319  M3039 2:09:15  2:05:46  9:36 Steve Paschall         33 M  3256 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1702  26/60   FILYO 2:08:45  2:05:47  9:36 Sandee Fillios         37 F  1711 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
 1703 258/319  M3039 2:08:09  2:05:47  9:36 Patrick Tibbetts       37 M  3998 Westborough MA                                                         
 1704 350/564  F1829 2:07:39  2:05:48  9:36 Jacqueline Sussman     21 F  3933 Lake Oswego OR          BOSTON UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM               
 1705  11/34   FILYM 2:08:43  2:05:49  9:36 Kathey Moskal          40 F  3027 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1706 182/222  M1829 2:06:51  2:05:51  9:36 Jason McKenna          26 M  2851 Boston MA                                                              
 1707 169/317  F4049 2:09:04  2:05:51  9:36 Janet O'Connor         44 F  3150 Abington MA             CRR                                            
 1708  40/99   F5059 2:06:43  2:05:52  9:37 Renee Harvey           54 F  2095 Bridgewater NJ                                                         
 1709  34/49   CLYO1 2:08:41  2:05:54  9:37 Michael McDonagh       37 M  2834 Weymouth MA                                                            
 1710 351/564  F1829 2:08:29  2:06:03  9:37 Julie Carnevale        27 F  1121 Lincoln RI                                                             
 1711 259/319  M3039 2:06:29  2:06:04  9:37 Joseph Bullard         32 M  1041 Bedford MA                                                             
 1712 352/564  F1829 2:08:34  2:06:06  9:38 Maggie Watson          27 F  4167 Brighton MA                                                            
 1713  11/27   CLYSM 2:08:34  2:06:06  9:38 Frank Tarrio           55 M  3964 Greenfield NH                                                          
 1714 232/422  F3039 2:08:04  2:06:06  9:38 Janice Morales-Ferrer  34 F  2996 Somerville MA                                                          
 1715  12/27   CLYSM 2:10:38  2:06:08  9:38 Clifford Anderson      55 M   710 Warwick NY                                                             
 1716 353/564  F1829 2:08:40  2:06:11  9:38 Whitney Keller         24 F  2351 Boston MA               ZOOM MULTISPORT                                
 1717 233/422  F3039 2:07:43  2:06:11  9:38 Carie Carney           36 F  1122 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 1718 183/222  M1829 2:08:41  2:06:11  9:38 Chris Leach            25 M  2517 South Boston MA         ZOOM MULTISPORT                                
 1719 234/422  F3039 2:08:44  2:06:12  9:38 Tracy Pierce           39 F  3328 Gardner MA                                                             
 1720 354/564  F1829 2:11:44  2:06:14  9:38 Rachel Cannon          24 F  1105 Worcester MA                                                           
 1721 170/317  F4049 2:08:50  2:06:14  9:38 Eileen Monyahan        40 F  2986 North Adams MA          WMAC                                           
 1722 235/422  F3039 2:08:26  2:06:16  9:38 Jonna Leppanen         35 F  2551 Belmont MA                                                             
 1723 355/564  F1829 2:09:34  2:06:18  9:39 Crystal Downs          28 F  1562 Walpole MA                                                             
 1724  41/99   F5059 2:08:00  2:06:22  9:39 Cathy Pallin           53 F  3224 Manchester MA                                                          
 1725 356/564  F1829 2:08:00  2:06:24  9:39 Lauren Constantino     20 F  1286 Princeton MA            NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM         
 1726 236/422  F3039 2:09:42  2:06:25  9:39 Nancy Malcuit          35 F  2700 Ware MA                                                                
 1727 237/422  F3039 2:09:55  2:06:27  9:39 Jennifer Famiglietti   38 F  1671 Lexington MA                                                           
 1728 238/422  F3039 2:09:45  2:06:28  9:39 Jennifer Heikkinen     34 F  2127 North Grafton MA                                                       
 1729 357/564  F1829 2:09:19  2:06:28  9:39 Merav Silverman        23 F   212 Somerville MA                                                          
 1730  42/99   F5059 2:09:36  2:06:32  9:40 Paulette Murphy        54 F  3065 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1731 358/564  F1829 2:08:40  2:06:32  9:40 Jacqueline Sofia       24 F  3813 Baltimore MD                                                           
 1732 171/317  F4049 2:16:25  2:06:32  9:40 Jacqueline Ibbitson    43 F  2241 Wrentham MA                                                            
 1733 184/222  M1829 2:09:26  2:06:33  9:40 Justin Stamps          27 M  3848 Boston MA                                                              
 1734 359/564  F1829 2:09:25  2:06:34  9:40 Allison O'Connell      25 F  3144 Boston MA                                                              
 1735 233/283  M4049 2:07:31  2:06:36  9:40 Michael Kotarski       40 M  2435 Oakton VA                                                              
 1736 360/564  F1829 2:08:52  2:06:36  9:40 Cailin McAdams         18 F  2800 Storrs CT               UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 1737 260/319  M3039 2:08:22  2:06:36  9:40 Daniel Hicks           31 M  2162 Attleboro MA                                                           
 1738 361/564  F1829 2:09:40  2:06:36  9:40 Kristin Welch          29 F  4190 Holyoke MA                                                             
 1739 172/317  F4049 2:10:40  2:06:38  9:40 Sally Shay             43 F  3710 Rochester MA                                                           
 1740 261/319  M3039 2:09:10  2:06:39  9:40 Derek Packett          36 M  3217 Nesconset NY                                                           
 1741 239/422  F3039 2:09:11  2:06:40  9:40 Ashley Boucher         32 F   941 Sandwich MA                                                            
 1742 173/317  F4049 2:09:35  2:06:40  9:40 Janet Lacasse Babbin   49 F  2464 Westwood MA                                                            
 1743 234/283  M4049 2:08:25  2:06:41  9:40 Parker Plante          48 M  3345 Hanscom Afb MA                                                         
 1744 240/422  F3039 2:11:11  2:06:42  9:40 Stacy Resch            36 F  3443 Manchester CT                                                          
 1745 174/317  F4049 2:10:44  2:06:42  9:40 Cheryl Williams        45 F  4236 Rochester MA                                                           
 1746 175/317  F4049 2:11:11  2:06:42  9:40 Katy Guidone           40 F  2024 Plantsville CT                                                         
 1747  43/99   F5059 2:08:06  2:06:43  9:40 Maryjane Grant         57 F  1978 Kennebunkport ME                                                       
 1748 241/422  F3039 2:09:43  2:06:46  9:41 Jennifer Adamczyk      30 F   659 Quincy MA                                                              
 1749 362/564  F1829 2:08:43  2:06:47  9:41 Meghann Freni          29 F  1812 South Boston MA                                                        
 1750  27/60   FILYO 2:08:48  2:06:47  9:41 Joanna Frentzos        29 F  1813 Somerville MA                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 36
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1751 363/564  F1829 2:15:15  2:06:49  9:41 Claire Cummings        19 F  1371 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1752  23/36   CLYM1 2:09:38  2:06:51  9:41 Gary Williamson        40 M  4245 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1753  44/99   F5059 2:08:19  2:06:51  9:41 Mary Ruane             55 F  3547 Winthrop MA                                                            
 1754 235/283  M4049 2:08:48  2:06:52  9:41 Daniel McKillop        47 M  2861 Cazenvia NY                                                            
 1755 185/222  M1829 2:07:47  2:06:52  9:41 Michael Champagne      24 M  1177 Waltham MA                                                             
 1756  24/36   CLYM1 2:08:37  2:06:52  9:41 Scott Peterson         49 M  3308 Hingham MA                                                             
 1757 364/564  F1829 2:08:48  2:06:53  9:41 Chelsea McKillop       21 F  2860 Cazenovia NY                                                           
 1758  25/36   CLYM1 2:08:12  2:06:53  9:41 Brian Guiney           48 M  4327 Centerville MA                                                         
 1759 365/564  F1829 2:08:45  2:06:54  9:41 Megan Ellison          26 F  1638 Boston MA                                                              
 1760 262/319  M3039 2:09:33  2:06:55  9:41 Chris Watson           39 M  4165 Swampscott MA                                                          
 1761 366/564  F1829 2:14:02  2:06:56  9:41 Diane Cauble           28 F  1152 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1762 242/422  F3039 2:09:36  2:06:56  9:41 Danielle Nohe          32 F  3116 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1763 367/564  F1829 2:08:36  2:07:02  9:42 Rebecca Gorodetsky     22 F  1952 Somerville MA           TUFTS MARATHON TEAM                            
 1764  45/99   F5059 2:10:14  2:07:02  9:42 Jeanne Sullivan        53 F  3912 Brockton MA             CRR                                            
 1765  12/34   FILYM 2:09:58  2:07:02  9:42 Debbie Shahidi         49 F  3692 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 1766 368/564  F1829 2:08:43  2:07:02  9:42 Rachel Rubenson        29 F  3548 South Boston MA                                                        
 1767 369/564  F1829 2:17:01  2:07:06  9:42 Catherine Simes        22 F  3754 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1768 236/283  M4049 2:09:32  2:07:08  9:42 David Cummings         49 M  1372 South Weymouth MA       LST                                            
 1769 370/564  F1829 2:10:22  2:07:09  9:42 Anna Poteete           26 F  3361 Worcester MA                                                           
 1770 237/283  M4049 2:10:07  2:07:12  9:43 Tim Moran              49 M  2997 Valatie NY                                                             
 1771 176/317  F4049 2:10:48  2:07:14  9:43 Deborah Pickett        49 F  3323 Marlborough MA                                                         
 1772  10/13   M0117 2:10:00  2:07:17  9:43 Brian Bertini          16 M   865 West Hartford CT                                                       
 1773  28/60   FILYO 2:09:47  2:07:17  9:43 Lorainne Homoleski     28 F  2193 North Reading MA                                                       
 1774 371/564  F1829 2:10:37  2:07:17  9:43 Lauren McNamara        25 F  2879 Norwood MA                                                             
 1775 372/564  F1829 2:10:21  2:07:17  9:43 Sarah Moquin           26 F  2993 Boston MA                                                              
 1776 177/317  F4049 2:10:52  2:07:18  9:43 Jane Abu               47 F   657 Souhborough MA          MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
 1777  13/27   CLYSM 2:09:43  2:07:21  9:43 Edward Glora           50 M  1922 South Boston MA         LST                                            
 1778   3/15   F6069 2:08:52  2:07:21  9:43 Mary Houbolt           60 F  2205 Plymouth MA             TEAM PEGASUS                                   
 1779 238/283  M4049 2:11:14  2:07:21  9:43 Dennis McA'nulty       40 M  2804 Roslindale MA           LST                                            
 1780 243/422  F3039 2:08:26  2:07:22  9:43 Kelly Powers           31 F  3370 Middletown RI           OSAC                                           
 1781 178/317  F4049 2:12:25  2:07:22  9:43 Lisa Brown Huffman     45 F  1024 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1782  29/60   FILYO 2:11:11  2:07:22  9:43 Erin Peak              31 F  3276 Quincy MA                                                              
 1783 179/317  F4049 2:10:35  2:07:23  9:43 Julie Migliorini       43 F  2928 Melrose MA                                                             
 1784 373/564  F1829 2:08:31  2:07:24  9:44 Colleen Connors        29 F  1280 South Boston MA                                                        
 1785 244/422  F3039 2:08:31  2:07:24  9:44 Sharyn Clemente        30 F  1226 Boston MA                                                              
 1786 245/422  F3039 2:08:54  2:07:26  9:44 Siobhan Fanning        33 F  1677 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1787 239/283  M4049 2:08:41  2:07:26  9:44 David Cronan           47 M  1355 West Barnstable MA                                                     
 1788   4/15   F6069 2:09:54  2:07:26  9:44 Sue Simmons            61 F  3757 Rockland MA             CRR                                            
 1789  80/111  M5059 2:11:35  2:07:27  9:44 Eduardo Velazquez      59 M  4088 Rutland MA              ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1790 246/422  F3039 2:08:21  2:07:27  9:44 Mariah Donovan         35 F  1544 Natick MA                                                              
 1791 180/317  F4049 2:10:23  2:07:27  9:44 Judy Glock             46 F  1921 Marblehead MA                                                          
 1792 247/422  F3039 2:10:38  2:07:27  9:44 Melissa Symes Patalano 32 F  3948 Stoneham MA                                                            
 1793 248/422  F3039 2:11:24  2:07:30  9:44 Lyndsay Picciano       32 F  3320 South Boston MA         REVOLUTIONARY RUNNING CLUB                     
 1794 374/564  F1829 2:09:28  2:07:31  9:44 Chloe Schweinshaut     27 F  3656 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1795  30/60   FILYO 2:10:16  2:07:32  9:44 Suzi Melotti           33 F  2905 Boston MA                                                              
 1796 375/564  F1829 2:10:41  2:07:32  9:44 Lisa Nims              28 F  3107 Worcester MA                                                           
 1797 181/317  F4049 2:08:37  2:07:32  9:44 Cheryl Parent          45 F  3241 Worcester MA                                                           
 1798 186/222  M1829 2:09:42  2:07:36  9:44 Adam Eckart            26 M  1622 Brighton MA                                                            
 1799 182/317  F4049 2:09:02  2:07:37  9:45 Cecile Callahan        49 F  1088 Mattapoisett MA                                                        
 1800 249/422  F3039 2:09:48  2:07:38  9:45 Laura Hill             39 F  2166 Belmont MA                                                             
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 37
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1801 183/317  F4049 2:08:53  2:07:40  9:45 Beth Merrifield        46 F  2911 Weymouth MA                                                            
 1802 250/422  F3039 2:11:23  2:07:42  9:45 Lisa Gentile           30 F  1873 Boston MA                                                              
 1803 184/317  F4049 2:09:48  2:07:42  9:45 Patricia Flanagan      46 F  1743 Boylston MA             MASS CONFUSION                                 
 1804 251/422  F3039 2:08:51  2:07:42  9:45 Kim Wamback            36 F  4151 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
 1805 240/283  M4049 2:09:05  2:07:42  9:45 Edward Defusco         41 M  1457 Amesbury MA             WINNER'S CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   
 1806 252/422  F3039 2:08:51  2:07:42  9:45 Gina Pecoraro          35 F  3281 Abington MA             CRR                                            
 1807 376/564  F1829 2:11:44  2:07:46  9:45 Stephanie Rosoff       24 F  3530 Astoria NY                                                             
 1808 263/319  M3039 2:11:41  2:07:47  9:45 George Petrakis        30 M  3310 Springfield MA                                                         
 1809 253/422  F3039 2:10:41  2:07:51  9:46 Shannon Stecher        37 F  3867 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB              
 1810 264/319  M3039 2:10:46  2:07:51  9:46 Adam Cohen             36 M  1245 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
 1811 377/564  F1829 2:11:33  2:07:51  9:46 Arianna Kelly          27 F  2355 Boston MA                                                              
 1812 254/422  F3039 2:10:37  2:07:52  9:46 Jessica Soderquist     33 F  3812 Woburn MA                                                              
 1813 185/317  F4049 2:11:35  2:07:55  9:46 Julie Sears            41 F  3669 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1814 187/222  M1829 2:09:30  2:07:56  9:46 Andrew Boyle           22 M   958 Hingham MA                                                             
 1815 255/422  F3039 2:09:05  2:07:56  9:46 Laura Valenti          39 F  4071 Cheshire CT                                                            
 1816  26/36   CLYM1 2:12:12  2:07:58  9:46 William Sullivan       45 M  3927 Worcester MA            YMCA                                           
 1817  46/99   F5059 2:08:16  2:07:58  9:46 Leslie Paquette        59 F  3239 North Smithfield RI     NMC                                            
 1818 256/422  F3039 2:11:03  2:08:00  9:46 Kristen Donahue        39 F  1534 Belmont MA                                                             
 1819  47/99   F5059 2:11:41  2:08:02  9:46 Heather Farrell        51 F  1683 Falmouth MA             FTC                                            
 1820 188/222  M1829 2:11:09  2:08:05  9:47 Andrew Mustone         29 M  3072 Lowell MA                                                              
 1821 186/317  F4049 2:11:25  2:08:07  9:47 Linda Platt            46 F  3346 Melrose MA                                                             
 1822 257/422  F3039 2:11:13  2:08:08  9:47 Andree Brochu          39 F   993 Cumberland RI           TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
 1823 378/564  F1829 2:09:24  2:08:10  9:47 Caitlin Sullivan       25 F  3906 Needham MA                                                             
 1824 379/564  F1829 2:11:29  2:08:13  9:47 Lydia Li               27 F  2572 Boston MA                                                              
 1825 187/317  F4049 2:12:26  2:08:13  9:47 Heather Berube         40 F   868 Grafton MA                                                             
 1826  81/111  M5059 2:12:01  2:08:16  9:48 Bob Callen             52 M  1091 Ashland MA                                                             
 1827  82/111  M5059 2:09:36  2:08:17  9:48 Frank Hatch            57 M  2100 Madison CT                                                             
 1828   8/15   CLYM2 2:10:27  2:08:19  9:48 Michael Wright         41 M  4284 Franklin MA                                                            
 1829 380/564  F1829 2:12:08  2:08:21  9:48 Kate Loughlin          21 F  2612 Colchester VT                                                          
 1830 188/317  F4049 2:11:35  2:08:23  9:48 Maureen Pirone         44 F  3341 Somerville MA                                                          
 1831 381/564  F1829 2:12:52  2:08:24  9:48 Elizabeth Harrison     22 F  2081 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1832 382/564  F1829 2:12:52  2:08:24  9:48 Molly Gaughan          23 F  1863 Scituate MA                                                            
 1833 383/564  F1829 2:11:59  2:08:26  9:48 Catherine Fisher       29 F  1724 South Boston MA                                                        
 1834 258/422  F3039 2:11:58  2:08:26  9:48 Kate Nolan             34 F  3118 Boston MA                                                              
 1835 189/317  F4049 2:11:38  2:08:26  9:48 Deborah Ross           42 F  3532 West Hartford CT                                                       
 1836 384/564  F1829 2:10:46  2:08:27  9:48 Kelly Strauch          24 F  3900 Somerville MA                                                          
 1837 385/564  F1829 2:11:30  2:08:28  9:48 Lindsey Gurian         23 F  2030 Boston MA                                                              
 1838 386/564  F1829 2:13:11  2:08:29  9:48 Hillary Monroe         29 F  2981 Boston MA                                                              
 1839 189/222  M1829 2:11:09  2:08:30  9:49 Lee Tien               26 M  4001 Brookline MA                                                           
 1840 387/564  F1829 2:19:10  2:08:34  9:49 Susan Nugent           23 F  3131 Dorchester MA                                                          
 1841   7/16   CLYO3 2:09:22  2:08:36  9:49 Joseph Mills           38 M  2956 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1842 388/564  F1829 2:12:26  2:08:38  9:49 Sarah Regan            21 F  3429 Norton MA                                                              
 1843 190/222  M1829 2:12:26  2:08:39  9:49 Evan Dewey             22 M  1492 Lebanon NJ                                                             
 1844  83/111  M5059 2:12:09  2:08:47  9:50 Guy Tucker             53 M  4048 Newington CT                                                           
 1845 389/564  F1829 2:14:30  2:08:48  9:50 Cassie Haynes Grassia  27 F  2115 Washington Dc DC                                                       
 1846 190/317  F4049 2:11:48  2:08:48  9:50 Marybeth Saindon       47 F  3587 Bradford MA                                                            
 1847   3/6    CLYM3 2:11:49  2:08:50  9:50 Tom Crockett           43 M  1353 Bradford MA                                                            
 1848 259/422  F3039 2:13:06  2:08:52  9:50 Heidi White            38 F  4211 Charlton MA             ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1849 191/317  F4049 2:11:35  2:08:52  9:50 Laurie Bertini         49 F   866 West Hartford CT                                                       
 1850 192/317  F4049 2:13:06  2:08:53  9:50 Nicole Sabatini        45 F  3578 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 38
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1851  14/27   CLYSM 2:11:19  2:08:56  9:51 Rob Tyrrell            58 M  4055 Braintree MA            LST                                            
 1852  35/49   CLYO1 2:10:47  2:08:57  9:51 Eric Smith             36 M  3788 Plymouth MA                                                            
 1853 191/222  M1829 2:11:20  2:08:58  9:51 Tom Aufiero            28 M   748 Waltham MA                                                             
 1854 390/564  F1829 2:11:20  2:08:58  9:51 Theresa Aufiero        27 F   747 Waltham MA                                                             
 1855 265/319  M3039 2:11:37  2:08:59  9:51 Brett Booth            37 M   922 Beverly MA                                                             
 1856 260/422  F3039 2:12:04  2:09:01  9:51 Celina Miranda         36 F  2962 East Boston MA                                                         
 1857 192/222  M1829 2:10:52  2:09:01  9:51 Alex McLachlan         29 M  2864 Boston MA                                                              
 1858 266/319  M3039 2:12:32  2:09:03  9:51 Paul Berry             32 M   862 Boston MA                                                              
 1859 193/222  M1829 2:12:24  2:09:03  9:51 Trevor MacKenzie       25 M  2661 Franklin MA                                                            
 1860 391/564  F1829 2:17:33  2:09:05  9:51 Laura Chamberlain      25 F  1176 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1861 241/283  M4049 2:10:38  2:09:06  9:51 Paulo Mendes           45 M  2907 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 1862 267/319  M3039 2:14:49  2:09:06  9:51 Carl Allen             30 M   687 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1863 392/564  F1829 2:14:49  2:09:07  9:51 Jessica Hancock        28 F  2061 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1864 242/283  M4049 2:12:32  2:09:07  9:51 John O'Rourke          45 M  3200 Williston VT                                                           
 1865  31/60   FILYO 2:12:35  2:09:08  9:51 Colleen McGary-Smith   39 F  2839 Maynard MA                                                             
 1866  13/34   FILYM 2:12:11  2:09:09  9:52 Kristin Taggart        40 F  3952 North Attleboro MA      WRR                                            
 1867 261/422  F3039 2:10:48  2:09:12  9:52 Orapin Asarangchai     36 F   737 Westborough MA                                                         
 1868 268/319  M3039 2:10:30  2:09:12  9:52 John Kim               31 M  2387 Boston MA                                                              
 1869  14/34   FILYM 2:10:42  2:09:19  9:52 Jennifer Bagni         43 F   762 Natick MA               LST                                            
 1870  10/22   F0117 2:12:46  2:09:22  9:53 Sonaali Aggarwal       16 F  5226 Northborough MA                                                        
 1871 393/564  F1829 2:11:52  2:09:22  9:53 Katharine Rios         28 F  3470 Gloucester MA                                                          
 1872 262/422  F3039 2:11:36  2:09:23  9:53 Denise Loranger        33 F  2605 Waltham MA                                                             
 1873 263/422  F3039 2:12:04  2:09:25  9:53 Melissa Murnane        31 F  3046 Hudson MA                                                              
 1874 264/422  F3039 2:13:05  2:09:28  9:53 Christina Pligavko     37 F  3347 Sudbury MA                                                             
 1875 243/283  M4049 2:16:56  2:09:31  9:53 Emily Neill            41 M  3086 Natick MA                                                              
 1876 265/422  F3039 2:14:12  2:09:32  9:53 Heidi Sardinha         30 F  3612 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 1877  20/23   CLYO2 2:13:27  2:09:40  9:54 James Sullivan         33 M  3911 Boston MA                                                              
 1878 193/317  F4049 2:10:37  2:09:45  9:54 Jane Hildebrandt       43 F  2164 Butler NJ                                                              
 1879 266/422  F3039 2:11:30  2:09:45  9:54 Meredith Johnston      37 F  2290 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 1880 269/319  M3039 2:10:28  2:09:46  9:54 Emilio Locilento       38 M  2589 Dedham MA               THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                          
 1881  11/13   M0117 2:12:49  2:09:47  9:54 Benjamin Ames          17 M   702 Dedham MA                                                              
 1882 394/564  F1829 2:10:29  2:09:48  9:55 Kim Brolin             29 F  1003 Brookline MA            EMIL IF                                        
 1883 267/422  F3039 2:12:28  2:09:50  9:55 Julie Spanos           34 F  3826 Brighton MA                                                            
 1884 268/422  F3039 2:12:27  2:09:50  9:55 Kendrin Sonneville     33 F  3817 Boston MA                                                              
 1885 269/422  F3039 2:12:27  2:09:50  9:55 Kara Becker            32 F   822 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1886  84/111  M5059 2:13:44  2:09:53  9:55 Hillard Boskey         57 M   933 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 1887  85/111  M5059 2:13:38  2:09:53  9:55 William Rudolph        54 M  3550 West Bridgewater MA     CRR                                            
 1888 270/319  M3039 2:13:24  2:09:53  9:55 Daniel Goguen          33 M  1930 Medford MA                                                             
 1889 194/317  F4049 2:10:57  2:09:53  9:55 Leesa Bleicken         42 F   894 Cohasset MA                                                            
 1890 270/422  F3039 2:13:26  2:09:59  9:55 Hannah Hartigan        31 F  2087 South Boston MA         GOLDS GYM                                      
 1891 271/319  M3039 2:14:04  2:10:03  9:56 Dennis Brown           34 M  1012 Boston MA                                                              
 1892  32/60   FILYO 2:14:04  2:10:03  9:56 Rebecca Brown          35 F  1020 Boston MA                                                              
 1893 194/222  M1829 2:14:25  2:10:03  9:56 Patrick McCusker       24 M  2830 Braintree MA                                                           
 1894 395/564  F1829 2:11:48  2:10:06  9:56 Jennifer Wilcox        24 F  4229 New York NY                                                            
 1895 271/422  F3039 2:13:16  2:10:07  9:56 Hillary Burr           34 F  1063 South Boston MA                                                        
 1896 195/222  M1829 2:13:28  2:10:10  9:56 Andrew Haglin          29 M  2039 Wilmington MA                                                          
 1897 272/319  M3039 2:14:10  2:10:11  9:56 Barry Baronas          38 M   787 Hanover MA                                                             
 1898 195/317  F4049 2:11:40  2:10:12  9:56 Andrea Doria           47 F  1549 Watertown MA                                                           
 1899  86/111  M5059 2:13:01  2:10:13  9:56 Roger Casey            55 M  1142 Moncton NB                                                             
 1900 396/564  F1829 2:16:56  2:10:13  9:56 Jennifer Cadigan       26 F  1076 Boston MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 39
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1901 397/564  F1829 2:12:44  2:10:18  9:57 Sara Oetjen            25 F  3169 Boston MA                                                              
 1902 398/564  F1829 2:17:31  2:10:20  9:57 Melissa Gibbons        22 F  1883 Rockland MA                                                            
 1903  48/99   F5059 2:11:52  2:10:24  9:57 Priscilla Sullivan     56 F  3923 Fitchburg MA                                                           
 1904 196/222  M1829 2:16:57  2:10:25  9:57 Andrew Bitto           27 M   886 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1905 399/564  F1829 2:16:57  2:10:25  9:57 Sophia McKinley        26 F  2862 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1906  11/22   F0117 2:13:50  2:10:25  9:57 Bridget Bousa          15 F   948 Wellesley Hills MA                                                     
 1907 272/422  F3039 2:12:26  2:10:26  9:57 Holly Dasilveira       31 F  1421 Warren RI                                                              
 1908  36/49   CLYO1 2:14:00  2:10:27  9:58 Luis Rosado            33 M  3521 Northampton MA                                                         
 1909 273/422  F3039 2:13:25  2:10:28  9:58 Rachel Levitsky        30 F  2567 Methuen MA                                                             
 1910 400/564  F1829 2:12:40  2:10:31  9:58 Allison Gonska         23 F  1942 Boston MA                                                              
 1911 274/422  F3039 2:12:07  2:10:32  9:58 Carmel Luna            34 F  2627 Boston MA                                                              
 1912 401/564  F1829 2:12:51  2:10:34  9:58 Ashley Ferrari         24 F  1705 North Reading MA                                                       
 1913 196/317  F4049 2:13:26  2:10:38  9:58 Amy Toomey             40 F  4021 North Easton MA                                                        
 1914  49/99   F5059 2:11:47  2:10:38  9:58 Annette Lee            51 F  2533 Northborough MA         HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                         
 1915 197/317  F4049 2:13:37  2:10:40  9:58 Cheryl Greeson         45 F  1999 Bourne MA                                                              
 1916 198/317  F4049 2:14:27  2:10:40  9:59 Ellen Fanning          46 F  1674 Southborough MA                                                        
 1917 244/283  M4049 2:14:27  2:10:41  9:59 Alan Seymour           47 M  3689 Natick MA                                                              
 1918 402/564  F1829 2:12:50  2:10:42  9:59 Holland Davis          24 F  1428 Rye NH                  PETIT FAMILY FOUNDATION RUNNING TEAM           
 1919                2:11:55  2:10:46  9:59 Unknown Runner               3752                                                                        
 1920  12/22   F0117 2:12:37  2:10:46  9:59 Molly McClintock       17 F  2819 East Walpole MA                                                        
 1921 275/422  F3039 2:15:36  2:10:46  9:59 Nancy Farrell          33 F  1684 Rehoboth MA                                                            
 1922 403/564  F1829 2:15:26  2:10:47  9:59 Lindsay Dahlben        25 F  1395 Newton MA                                                              
 1923  12/13   M0117 2:13:50  2:10:48  9:59 Thomas Santinelli      16 M  3608 Sudbury MA                                                             
 1924 404/564  F1829 2:14:26  2:10:48  9:59 Nicole Yocum           23 F  4293 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1925 273/319  M3039 2:14:51  2:10:56 10:00 Michael Hughes         36 M  2222 Bellingham MA                                                          
 1926 405/564  F1829 2:14:21  2:10:56 10:00 Kristen Lawrence       29 F  2512 Boston MA                                                              
 1927 197/222  M1829 2:11:26  2:10:57 10:00 Kevin Miao             19 M  2922 Boston MA                                                              
 1928  87/111  M5059 2:13:42  2:11:01 10:00 John Piantedosi        56 M  3318 Acton MA                                                               
 1929  21/23   CLYO2 2:12:47  2:11:01 10:00 Scott Stapleton        39 M  3861 Milford MA                                                             
 1930 199/317  F4049 2:15:49  2:11:01 10:00 Wendy Davis            41 F  1435 Rehoboth MA                                                            
 1931 200/317  F4049 2:14:29  2:11:04 10:00 Jennifer Marrandette   41 F  2755 Marshfield MA                                                          
 1932  50/99   F5059 2:15:20  2:11:06 10:00 Elizabeth Seidler      50 F  3676 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 1933 406/564  F1829 2:14:26  2:11:09 10:01 Michele Peterson       28 F  3307 Brighton MA                                                            
 1934 276/422  F3039 2:14:42  2:11:10 10:01 Marisa Lutz            38 F  2635 Sudbury MA                                                             
 1935 277/422  F3039 2:13:22  2:11:11 10:01 Jessica Millholland    36 F  2952 Braintree MA                                                           
 1936 278/422  F3039 2:14:42  2:11:11 10:01 Cindy Gies             39 F  1889 Sudbury MA                                                             
 1937  27/36   CLYM1 2:12:02  2:11:11 10:01 Scott Freed            43 M  1806 Suwanee GA                                                             
 1938  33/60   FILYO 2:13:56  2:11:12 10:01 Laura Fancher          37 F  1672 Mashpee MA                                                             
 1939 407/564  F1829 2:16:32  2:11:12 10:01 Lindsey Courchesne     26 F  1334 Attleboro MA            WRR                                            
 1940 198/222  M1829 2:23:30  2:11:12 10:01 Frederick McDonald, Ii 26 M  2836 Boston MA                                                              
 1941  12/26   M6069 2:14:49  2:11:14 10:01 David White            60 M  4209 Westborough MA                                                         
 1942 408/564  F1829 2:13:11  2:11:15 10:01 Brittani McKillop      22 F  2859 Cazenovia NY                                                           
 1943 279/422  F3039 2:12:47  2:11:17 10:01 Catherine Renehan      30 F  3438 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1944 409/564  F1829 2:21:10  2:11:17 10:01 Christine Wang         21 F  4153 Wellesley MA                                                           
 1945 410/564  F1829 2:15:53  2:11:18 10:01 Stephanie Conway       27 F  1288 Worcester MA            CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
 1946  37/49   CLYO1 2:15:13  2:11:19 10:01 Glen Hodges            39 M  2175 North Easton MA                                                        
 1947 245/283  M4049 2:13:29  2:11:19 10:02 Andrew Chagnon         41 M  1171 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1948 411/564  F1829 2:14:01  2:11:19 10:02 Caroline Maider        24 F  2694 Medfield MA                                                            
 1949 412/564  F1829 2:12:47  2:11:20 10:02 Nicole Brennan         26 F   982 New York NY                                                            
 1950  15/34   FILYM 2:14:08  2:11:21 10:02 Jen Kuzmich            52 F  2458 Greenwich NY            BATTEN KILL VALLEY RUNNERS                     
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 40
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 1951 246/283  M4049 2:19:02  2:11:21 10:02 Charles Woods          43 M  4272 Chelmsford MA                                                          
 1952 201/317  F4049 2:14:31  2:11:23 10:02 Clare Murphy           41 F  3050 Quincy MA                                                              
 1953 280/422  F3039 2:15:16  2:11:23 10:02 Kara Hodges            37 F  2176 North Easton MA                                                        
 1954 202/317  F4049 2:13:29  2:11:23 10:02 Kim Chagnon            41 F  1172 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1955 413/564  F1829 2:14:19  2:11:23 10:02 Alexis Levitsky        26 F  2566 New York NY                                                            
 1956 281/422  F3039 2:15:57  2:11:24 10:02 Becky Franz            39 F  1799 East Greenwich RI                                                      
 1957  15/27   CLYSM 2:15:45  2:11:24 10:02 John McCusker          56 M  2829 Braintree MA                                                           
 1958 414/564  F1829 2:15:24  2:11:26 10:02 Kate Sjoberg           26 F  3773 Framingham MA                                                          
 1959 203/317  F4049 2:14:55  2:11:26 10:02 Janet Johnson          43 F  2285 Bristol RI                                                             
 1960 282/422  F3039 2:14:30  2:11:27 10:02 Suzanne Adams          30 F   664 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1961 283/422  F3039 2:13:17  2:11:27 10:02 Mara Linscott          35 F  2582 Duxbury MA                                                             
 1962 247/283  M4049 2:15:19  2:11:29 10:02 Frank McSorley         49 M  2888 Somerville MA                                                          
 1963 415/564  F1829 2:14:00  2:11:31 10:02 Julia Ma               26 F  2648 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1964 199/222  M1829 2:14:51  2:11:33 10:03 Joseph Venezia         26 M  4090 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 1965 274/319  M3039 2:14:57  2:11:33 10:03 Michael Louis          30 M  2615 Pembroke MA                                                            
 1966 284/422  F3039 2:18:07  2:11:43 10:03 Judit Vajda            30 F  4069 Andover MA                                                             
 1967 248/283  M4049 2:14:32  2:11:45 10:03 Tim Walsh              48 M  4148 Marshfield MA           TEAM PEGASUS                                   
 1968 249/283  M4049 2:14:42  2:11:47 10:04 Bruce Michitson        45 M  2925 Haverhill MA                                                           
 1969 285/422  F3039 2:12:50  2:11:48 10:04 Linda Stewart          33 F  3886 Gloucester MA                                                          
 1970  34/60   FILYO 2:14:33  2:11:48 10:04 Hailey Fuqua           22 F  1822 Boston MA                                                              
 1971 416/564  F1829 2:21:30  2:11:48 10:04 Catherine Granwehr     25 F  1980 Cambridge MA                                                           
 1972 250/283  M4049 2:13:34  2:11:49 10:04 Charles Nikopoulos     49 M  3105 Boxborough MA                                                          
 1973  13/26   M6069 2:13:34  2:11:49 10:04 Daniel MacPhail        62 M  2671 Boxborough MA                                                          
 1974 204/317  F4049 2:18:14  2:11:50 10:04 Amy Belscher           43 F   842 Andover MA                                                             
 1975 286/422  F3039 2:16:32  2:11:50 10:04 Amy Abend              37 F   653 Brookline MA                                                           
 1976 287/422  F3039 2:15:16  2:11:58 10:04 Varina Hammond         38 F  2058 Westborough MA                                                         
 1977 205/317  F4049 2:13:57  2:12:03 10:05 Kirsten O'Leary        41 F  3177 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 1978 417/564  F1829 2:16:34  2:12:07 10:05 Alexa Schmitt          27 F  3645 Boston MA                                                              
 1979 288/422  F3039 2:14:47  2:12:10 10:05 Lauren Lichten         30 F  2574 Boston MA                                                              
 1980  35/60   FILYO 2:16:29  2:12:10 10:05 Heidi Driscoll         39 F  1573 Baldwinville MA                                                        
 1981 289/422  F3039 2:15:42  2:12:10 10:05 Kaitlin Hoffmann       32 F  2179 North Attleboro MA                                                     
 1982 418/564  F1829 2:12:47  2:12:11 10:05 Danielle McDonagh      22 F  2833 Medford MA                                                             
 1983 419/564  F1829 2:15:15  2:12:13 10:06 Kerry Sullivan         28 F  3915 South Boston MA                                                        
 1984 206/317  F4049 2:13:17  2:12:14 10:06 Jennifer Parrella      40 F  3254 Franklin MA                                                            
 1985 420/564  F1829 2:16:05  2:12:14 10:06 Angela Tsai            26 F  4044 Boston MA                                                              
 1986 290/422  F3039 2:15:33  2:12:16 10:06 Stella Panneton        30 F  3230 Arlington MA                                                           
 1987 421/564  F1829 2:16:27  2:12:19 10:06 Dana Petersen          18 F  3301 Newport RI                                                             
 1988 207/317  F4049 2:15:16  2:12:20 10:06 Kathleen Bottillo      47 F   936 East Greenbush NY                                                      
 1989 291/422  F3039 2:14:36  2:12:21 10:06 Sharon Stark           38 F  3863 Charlestown MA                                                         
 1990   9/15   CLYM2 2:14:59  2:12:21 10:06 Peter Monteagudo       44 M  2983 Mansfield MA                                                           
 1991 422/564  F1829 2:14:44  2:12:22 10:06 Kayla McKenna          23 F  2853 Medford MA                                                             
 1992 208/317  F4049 2:15:15  2:12:24 10:06 Melissa King           46 F  2397 Underhill VT                                                           
 1993 200/222  M1829 2:12:38  2:12:24 10:06 Michael Bagshaw        28 M   763 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 1994 201/222  M1829 2:13:48  2:12:25 10:07 Daniel Petersen        21 M  3302 Ashburnham MA                                                          
 1995 423/564  F1829 2:15:36  2:12:26 10:07 Kelly Madigan          21 F  2678 Boston MA               NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM         
 1996 202/222  M1829 2:13:47  2:12:29 10:07 Erik Engelbrektson     24 M  1641 Boston MA                                                              
 1997  14/26   M6069 2:15:28  2:12:29 10:07 Mark Stanley           61 M  3852 Centerville MA          CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 1998 292/422  F3039 2:15:34  2:12:35 10:07 Jennifer Wright        35 F  4283 Somerville MA                                                          
 1999 293/422  F3039 2:13:11  2:12:36 10:07 Jennifer McQuaid       37 F  2885 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2000  16/34   FILYM 2:15:05  2:12:38 10:08 Leslie Battle          42 F   807 Warwick RI              TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 41
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2001 424/564  F1829 2:19:46  2:12:40 10:08 Valerie Puleo          23 F  3384 Quincy MA                                                              
 2002 251/283  M4049 2:16:49  2:12:41 10:08 John Landy             40 M  2483 Cohasset MA                                                            
 2003 275/319  M3039 2:13:37  2:12:41 10:08 Alex Ripley            38 M  3473 Lexington MA                                                           
 2004 425/564  F1829 2:17:20  2:12:41 10:08 Emily Peck             24 F  3280 Somerville MA                                                          
 2005  51/99   F5059 2:14:50  2:12:41 10:08 Valerie Flannery       58 F  1746 Wayland MA                                                             
 2006  36/60   FILYO 2:15:43  2:12:42 10:08 Allie Banwell          16 F   776 Groton MA                                                              
 2007 294/422  F3039 2:13:38  2:12:43 10:08 Keryn Mahoney          30 F  2692 Quincy MA                                                              
 2008 426/564  F1829 2:14:00  2:12:46 10:08 Pamela Basto           27 F   804 Somerville MA                                                          
 2009 209/317  F4049 2:15:47  2:12:46 10:08 Heather Mackesy        42 F  2662 Londonderry NH                                                         
 2010 295/422  F3039 2:19:47  2:12:48 10:08 Lizzie Harwood         33 F  2096 Madbury NH                                                             
 2011 252/283  M4049 2:18:24  2:12:52 10:09 Rob Chismer            42 M  1201 Brockton MA             CRR                                            
 2012  28/36   CLYM1 2:13:41  2:12:52 10:09 Desmond Rohan          40 M  3508 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2013  88/111  M5059 2:14:39  2:12:52 10:09 Jerry Shine            52 M  3727 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB              
 2014  89/111  M5059 2:16:40  2:12:53 10:09 Mark Mulhall           51 M  3036 Marietta GA                                                            
 2015 276/319  M3039 2:23:01  2:12:53 10:09 John Schimansky        35 M  3638 South Boston MA                                                        
 2016 277/319  M3039 2:13:41  2:12:53 10:09 Bob Ward               39 M  4155 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 2017 296/422  F3039 2:15:13  2:12:54 10:09 Erin McGrath           33 F  2843 Arlington MA                                                           
 2018 278/319  M3039 2:15:45  2:12:59 10:09 Michael Gilbert        34 M  1893 Boston MA                                                              
 2019 427/564  F1829 2:15:33  2:13:03 10:09 Katie Foley            29 F  1770 Uxbridge MA                                                            
 2020  10/15   CLYM2 2:13:41  2:13:03 10:09 William Mayer          48 M  2796 Sudbury MA                                                             
 2021  13/22   F0117 2:16:28  2:13:03 10:09 Poppy Doolan           16 F  1546 South Freeport ME       GROTON WINTER RUNNING                          
 2022 297/422  F3039 2:14:03  2:13:05 10:10 Kristin Maloney        39 F  2709 Plymouth MA                                                            
 2023 428/564  F1829 2:14:27  2:13:06 10:10 Megan Petersen         26 F  3303 Boston MA                                                              
 2024 429/564  F1829 2:18:38  2:13:07 10:10 Marissa Klug           28 F  2417 Brighton MA                                                            
 2025 210/317  F4049 2:14:08  2:13:07 10:10 Mary Kowalczuk         45 F  2437 Arlington MA                                                           
 2026 253/283  M4049 2:16:08  2:13:08 10:10 Scott Wakefield        42 M  4120 Waltham MA                                                             
 2027 254/283  M4049 2:16:07  2:13:09 10:10 James Houck            48 M  2206 Marion MA                                                              
 2028 279/319  M3039 2:14:54  2:13:13 10:10 Todd Kitterman         31 M  2406 Hudson MA               HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
 2029  14/22   F0117 2:15:36  2:13:16 10:10 Louise Gibbs           17 F  1884 Shelburne VT                                                           
 2030  15/22   F0117 2:15:36  2:13:16 10:10 Hannah Johnson         17 F  2284 Shelburne VT                                                           
 2031 298/422  F3039 2:15:21  2:13:17 10:10 Amy Jones              36 F  2294 Centerville MA                                                         
 2032 299/422  F3039 2:16:26  2:13:17 10:10 Sarah Coughlin         30 F  1332 Somerville MA                                                          
 2033 211/317  F4049 2:15:28  2:13:18 10:11 Kelly McNamara         40 F  2878 Medway MA                                                              
 2034 430/564  F1829 2:17:08  2:13:21 10:11 Jennifer Labrenz       20 F  2462 Poughkeepsie NY                                                        
 2035 280/319  M3039 2:15:32  2:13:21 10:11 Jay Staunton           39 M  3865 Wellesley MA                                                           
 2036 431/564  F1829 2:17:08  2:13:21 10:11 Andrea Nelson          20 F  3087 Colchester VT                                                          
 2037 300/422  F3039 2:14:46  2:13:29 10:11 Christina Lebedis      35 F  2524 Boston MA                                                              
 2038 432/564  F1829 2:17:26  2:13:29 10:11 Lindsey Larson         27 F  2499 Watertown MA            DREAMFAR MARATHON TEAM                         
 2039 433/564  F1829 2:17:10  2:13:30 10:11 Jeanne Harran          25 F  2075 Pembroke MA                                                            
 2040 434/564  F1829 2:18:23  2:13:31 10:12 Thayer Clark           22 F  1219 Burlington VT                                                          
 2041 301/422  F3039 2:19:17  2:13:32 10:12 Kathleen Pedersen      36 F  3283 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 2042  38/49   CLYO1 2:17:38  2:13:34 10:12 Richard Dima           34 M  1505 Fishkill NY                                                            
 2043 302/422  F3039 2:17:38  2:13:34 10:12 Catherine Dima         34 F  1504 Fishkill NY                                                            
 2044 303/422  F3039 2:21:16  2:13:35 10:12 Kristen McKenney       37 F  2856 Chelmsford MA                                                          
 2045 435/564  F1829 2:17:21  2:13:36 10:12 Ashley Jaksa           27 F  2263 Brooklyn NY                                                            
 2046 212/317  F4049 2:17:18  2:13:36 10:12 Donna Scaglione        47 F  3623 East Falmouth MA        FTC                                            
 2047 213/317  F4049 2:16:23  2:13:37 10:12 Christine Donahue      41 F  1531 Brighton MA                                                            
 2048 214/317  F4049 2:16:22  2:13:37 10:12 Sharon Cload           44 F  1231 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2049  90/111  M5059 2:17:13  2:13:38 10:12 Daniel Ibbitson        50 M  2240 Wrentham MA                                                            
 2050 304/422  F3039 2:14:26  2:13:39 10:12 Amanda Lasaracina      37 F  2500 Colchester CT                                                          
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 42
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2051 215/317  F4049 2:15:09  2:13:41 10:12 Tuesdi Woodworth       49 F  4275 Bar Harbor ME           EDEN ATHLETICS                                 
 2052  52/99   F5059 2:14:18  2:13:43 10:12 Katharine Daragan      54 F  1415 Silver Spring MD                                                       
 2053 436/564  F1829 2:18:14  2:13:43 10:12 Monica Foley           25 F  1772 Lake Placid NY                                                         
 2054 305/422  F3039 2:17:13  2:13:46 10:13 Marsha Del Monte       35 F  1460 Westfield MA                                                           
 2055 216/317  F4049 2:15:44  2:13:46 10:13 Tamara Dolan           40 F  1530 North Falmouth MA                                                      
 2056 437/564  F1829 2:17:34  2:13:47 10:13 Andrea Park            21 F  3245 Colchester VT           ST MICHAEL'S TRACK CLUB                        
 2057 438/564  F1829 2:17:34  2:13:48 10:13 Elyse Desmarais        21 F  1486 South Hadley MA         SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY  
 2058  37/60   FILYO 2:15:49  2:13:48 10:13 Erin Kopecky           36 F  2434 Warren MA               RIRR                                           
 2059  91/111  M5059 2:16:17  2:13:55 10:13 Louis Pasquale         50 M  3258 Newton Highlands MA                                                    
 2060 439/564  F1829 2:17:51  2:13:56 10:13 Jenny Babon            28 F   757 Worcester MA                                                           
 2061 217/317  F4049 2:16:15  2:13:58 10:14 Jennifer Lucich        47 F  2620 Lynnfield MA                                                           
 2062 440/564  F1829 2:18:39  2:13:58 10:14 Melissa Harris         26 F  2079 Boston MA                                                              
 2063 281/319  M3039 2:18:40  2:13:58 10:14 Mike McNulty           35 M  2883 Northbridge MA                                                         
 2064  16/27   CLYSM 2:14:29  2:14:01 10:14 Matthew Bergin         50 M  3497 Milton MA               BTT                                            
 2065 306/422  F3039 2:15:36  2:14:02 10:14 Christina Peace        34 F  3273 Scottsdale AZ                                                          
 2066  38/60   FILYO 2:15:26  2:14:02 10:14 Katherine Rothamel     22 F  3537 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2067  17/27   CLYSM 2:17:01  2:14:06 10:14 Michael Bottillo       50 M   937 East Greenbush NY                                                      
 2068 441/564  F1829 2:15:53  2:14:14 10:15 Elizabeth Mackell      23 F  2660 Boston MA                                                              
 2069  39/49   CLYO1 2:18:23  2:14:14 10:15 Stephen MacAleese      34 M  2651 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2070 307/422  F3039 2:17:56  2:14:16 10:15 Jenna Mooney           38 F  2988 Fitchburg MA                                                           
 2071 203/222  M1829 2:16:36  2:14:19 10:15 Nicholas Morse         20 M  3020 Portland CT             UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 2072 442/564  F1829 2:16:36  2:14:20 10:15 Julie Osipow           19 F  3207 Stamford CT             UCONN ENDURANCE                                
 2073 443/564  F1829 2:17:25  2:14:25 10:16 Christine Moynihan     25 F  3029 Norwood MA                                                             
 2074 218/317  F4049 2:18:06  2:14:33 10:16 Jill O'Neil            40 F  3188 Plymouth LA                                                            
 2075  18/27   CLYSM 2:15:59  2:14:37 10:17 Walter Ostrinski       53 M  3209 North Haven CT                                                         
 2076  92/111  M5059 2:19:04  2:14:38 10:17 Peter Shea             56 M  3715 Braintree MA            EARLY BIRDS RUNNING CLUB                       
 2077 282/319  M3039 2:18:19  2:14:39 10:17 Daniel Hauber          38 M  2106 Duxbury MA                                                             
 2078  93/111  M5059 2:19:04  2:14:39 10:17 Steven Smith           50 M  3799 Braintree MA                                                           
 2079 283/319  M3039 2:15:47  2:14:43 10:17 Mark Towle             37 M  4033 Bellingham MA                                                          
 2080 219/317  F4049 2:19:03  2:14:45 10:17 Carla Smith            49 F  3785 South Boston MA                                                        
 2081 220/317  F4049 2:17:01  2:14:46 10:17 Joan Connor            47 F  1279 Lakeville MA                                                           
 2082 444/564  F1829 2:18:07  2:14:47 10:17 Katy Escher            25 F  1651 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2083  17/34   FILYM 2:18:08  2:14:48 10:17 Margaret O'Toole       42 F  3212 Cambridge MA            BTT                                            
 2084 445/564  F1829 2:17:19  2:14:51 10:18 Emily Heller           25 F  2130 Bedford NH                                                             
 2085  94/111  M5059 2:18:35  2:14:57 10:18 David Agger            59 M   666 Wellfleet MA                                                           
 2086 221/317  F4049 2:19:46  2:14:59 10:18 Joyce Leven            46 F  2560 Seekonk MA                                                             
 2087 308/422  F3039 2:19:46  2:14:59 10:18 Christine Ross         39 F  3531 Rehoboth MA                                                            
 2088  11/15   CLYM2 2:17:51  2:15:05 10:19 Andrew Mills           40 M  2955 Southborough MA                                                        
 2089  18/34   FILYM 2:17:52  2:15:05 10:19 Alexandra Mills        44 F  2954 Southborough MA                                                        
 2090 446/564  F1829 2:18:48  2:15:05 10:19 Andrea Guillot         27 F  2028 Quincy MA                                                              
 2091 222/317  F4049 2:19:53  2:15:05 10:19 Kellie Graham          47 F  1968 Rehoboth MA                                                            
 2092  16/22   F0117 2:17:26  2:15:06 10:19 Alexandra Murphy       17 F  3047 Williston VT                                                           
 2093  53/99   F5059 2:19:08  2:15:08 10:19 Eileen Wallace         53 F  4133 Franklin MA                                                            
 2094 447/564  F1829 2:18:31  2:15:09 10:19 Stephanie Bond         19 F   916 Northampton MA                                                         
 2095  95/111  M5059 2:19:28  2:15:11 10:19 Bernard Sullivan       58 M  3905 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2096 309/422  F3039 2:17:36  2:15:12 10:19 Deborah Carroll        36 F  1130 Watertown MA                                                           
 2097 284/319  M3039 2:18:09  2:15:15 10:20 Ted Currle             34 M  1382 Sharon MA                                                              
 2098 223/317  F4049 2:18:22  2:15:16 10:20 Wendy Rieder           43 F  3463 Framingham MA                                                          
 2099 448/564  F1829 2:19:03  2:15:16 10:20 Caitlin Dugan          18 F  1588 Manchester NH           SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE                        
 2100 310/422  F3039 2:18:35  2:15:17 10:20 Megan Lee              31 F  2536 Cambridge MA                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 43
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2101 449/564  F1829 2:19:03  2:15:17 10:20 Emily Culkin           21 F  1365 Essex Junction VT                                                      
 2102 450/564  F1829 2:18:41  2:15:17 10:20 Lauren Remmes          25 F  3436 Milton MA                                                              
 2103 311/422  F3039 2:19:34  2:15:19 10:20 Erin Ryan              31 F  3568 Brighton MA                                                            
 2104 224/317  F4049 2:19:21  2:15:19 10:20 Susan Eastman          49 F  1618 Hyannis MA              CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2105 451/564  F1829 2:23:48  2:15:20 10:20 Michele Santiago       27 F  3606 Allston MA                                                             
 2106 452/564  F1829 2:18:11  2:15:21 10:20 Jill Reilly            25 F  3434 Westwood MA                                                            
 2107 285/319  M3039 2:19:08  2:15:24 10:20 Bob Melone             32 M  2904 Hanover MA                                                             
 2108 453/564  F1829 2:19:41  2:15:24 10:20 Jenna Obelsky          29 F  3133 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2109 286/319  M3039 2:19:08  2:15:25 10:20 Dana Barrett           35 M   791 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 2110 454/564  F1829 2:17:55  2:15:26 10:20 Tracy Bradley          24 F   965 Boston MA                                                              
 2111 287/319  M3039 2:19:09  2:15:26 10:20 Kyle Lindholm          33 M  2581 Somerville MA                                                          
 2112 288/319  M3039 2:18:31  2:15:33 10:21 Brian Young            31 M  4296 Fairport NY                                                            
 2113 312/422  F3039 2:19:55  2:15:34 10:21 Julie Kavaleski        35 F  2334 Middleboro MA                                                          
 2114 313/422  F3039 2:19:15  2:15:37 10:21 Elizabeth Pawlowski    30 F  3270 Brookline MA                                                           
 2115  54/99   F5059 2:20:05  2:15:39 10:21 Laurie Kaye            52 F  2340 Centerville MA                                                         
 2116 455/564  F1829 2:19:59  2:15:41 10:21 Lindsey Hoshaw         29 F  2204 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2117 289/319  M3039 2:18:34  2:15:45 10:22 Vihren Kolev           38 M  2432 Arlington MA                                                           
 2118 456/564  F1829 2:18:02  2:15:48 10:22 Anne Tucker            20 F  4047 Andover MA                                                             
 2119 290/319  M3039 2:19:55  2:15:50 10:22 Mark Hogan             33 M  2181 Bourne MA                                                              
 2120 314/422  F3039 2:18:18  2:15:51 10:22 Andrea Leverentz       37 F  2561 Dorchester MA           LST                                            
 2121  40/49   CLYO1 2:19:14  2:15:51 10:22 Lance Dial             32 M  1495 Allston MA                                                             
 2122  29/36   CLYM1 2:18:58  2:15:52 10:22 Gary Richards          40 M  3451 Plymouth MA                                                            
 2123 315/422  F3039 2:19:16  2:15:53 10:22 Mary Towle             34 F  4034 Framingham MA                                                          
 2124 225/317  F4049 2:18:04  2:15:54 10:22 Angela Bergin          49 F   856 Quincy MA                                                              
 2125 457/564  F1829 2:19:06  2:15:54 10:22 Carrie Flynn           27 F  1762 South Boston MA                                                        
 2126  96/111  M5059 2:19:03  2:15:56 10:23 Ed Taglieri            52 M  3953 Arlington MA            ALZHEIMER'S ASSOCIATION                        
 2127 316/422  F3039 2:18:28  2:15:57 10:23 Siobhan Morris         36 F  3010 Woodside NY                                                            
 2128 226/317  F4049 2:19:12  2:15:58 10:23 Teri Scibelli          42 F  3659 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2129 255/283  M4049 2:17:34  2:16:04 10:23 Chris Giglio           47 M  1891 Hubbardston MA                                                         
 2130 227/317  F4049 2:20:02  2:16:06 10:23 Jennifer Wayland       44 F  4171 Camden ME                                                              
 2131 458/564  F1829 2:20:17  2:16:06 10:23 Rebecca Niddrie        24 F  3102 Worcester MA                                                           
 2132 459/564  F1829 2:18:26  2:16:08 10:23 Molly McGregor         29 F  2844 Boston MA                                                              
 2133 256/283  M4049 2:19:30  2:16:08 10:24 Larry Gray             48 M  1988 East Falmouth MA                                                       
 2134 317/422  F3039 2:17:46  2:16:11 10:24 Colleen O'Driscoll     37 F  3166 Hingham MA                                                             
 2135  55/99   F5059 2:25:44  2:16:12 10:24 Laurie Barron          51 F   793 Tiverton RI                                                            
 2136  97/111  M5059 2:18:37  2:16:13 10:24 Christopher Johnson    51 M  2282 Shelburne VT                                                           
 2137  39/60   FILYO 2:19:01  2:16:17 10:24 Angela Rogers          31 F  3502 Wakefield MA                                                           
 2138 460/564  F1829 2:20:44  2:16:19 10:24 Kate Hopkins           27 F  2197 Somerville MA                                                          
 2139 318/422  F3039 2:19:49  2:16:21 10:25 Jill Pierantozzi       37 F  3325 Maynard MA                                                             
 2140 319/422  F3039 2:19:32  2:16:22 10:25 Shirley Porter         35 F  3358 Boston MA                                                              
 2141 257/283  M4049 2:19:53  2:16:22 10:25 Stephen Ledyard        41 M  2532 Waterbury CT                                                           
 2142  30/36   CLYM1 2:20:04  2:16:28 10:25 Richard Wood           43 M  4270 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2143  15/26   M6069 2:19:25  2:16:30 10:25 Richard Adams          62 M   663 Pembroke MA                                                            
 2144 320/422  F3039 2:26:06  2:16:30 10:25 Diane George           39 F  1875 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
 2145 228/317  F4049 2:17:12  2:16:32 10:25 Hasmeena Kathuria      40 F  2329 Needham MA                                                             
 2146 321/422  F3039 2:17:39  2:16:32 10:25 Kerrie Demanche        34 F  1475 Fairhaven MA                                                           
 2147  22/23   CLYO2 2:20:07  2:16:36 10:26 Richard Masterpol      34 M  2784 Winchester MA                                                          
 2148 322/422  F3039 2:18:07  2:16:39 10:26 Emily Hodge            30 F  2174 Charlestown MA                                                         
 2149 323/422  F3039 2:18:07  2:16:39 10:26 Erin Gowdy             30 F  1961 Charlestown MA                                                         
 2150 229/317  F4049 2:18:01  2:16:40 10:26 Alissa Krieger-Dewitt  40 F  2446 Truro MA                                                               
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 44
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2151 461/564  F1829 2:17:50  2:16:41 10:26 Nadege Francois        28 F  1796 Somerville MA                                                          
 2152 258/283  M4049 2:20:12  2:16:42 10:26 Jay Short              45 M  3733 Rowley MA               WINNER'S CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   
 2153 324/422  F3039 2:18:48  2:16:43 10:26 Aine Cryts             37 F  1362 Wakefield MA                                                           
 2154  31/36   CLYM1 2:20:36  2:16:44 10:26 Fred Hegg              46 M  2125 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 2155 230/317  F4049 2:19:16  2:16:44 10:26 Alicia D'Aloia         46 F  1401 Brookline MA                                                           
 2156 462/564  F1829 2:17:33  2:16:47 10:27 Kristine Mientka       22 F  2927 North Grafton MA                                                       
 2157 231/317  F4049 2:21:06  2:16:48 10:27 Nancy McGuire          42 F  2845 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2158 463/564  F1829 2:21:05  2:16:50 10:27 Alicia Belanger        29 F   835 Charlton MA                                                            
 2159 291/319  M3039 2:20:27  2:16:50 10:27 David McNamara         35 M  2877 Sharon MA                                                              
 2160  23/23   CLYO2 2:18:59  2:16:50 10:27 Jeremiah Chicca        28 M  1194 Fall River MA                                                          
 2161 232/317  F4049 2:21:05  2:16:51 10:27 Wendy Burdett          44 F  1047 Spencer MA                                                             
 2162 259/283  M4049 2:20:35  2:16:52 10:27 Tom Axbey              48 M   749 Brookline MA                                                           
 2163 464/564  F1829 2:18:18  2:16:55 10:27 Rachel Neuman          27 F  3092 Somerville MA                                                          
 2164  56/99   F5059 2:18:15  2:16:56 10:27 Pat Mariano            59 F  2740 Cheshire CT                                                            
 2165  57/99   F5059 2:18:15  2:16:57 10:27 Laurie Vicario         55 F  4096 Hamden CT                                                              
 2166  98/111  M5059 2:18:24  2:17:00 10:28 Jay Lowry              51 M  2616 Somerville MA           SOMERVILLE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB              
 2167 260/283  M4049 2:19:40  2:17:02 10:28 Tom Sawvelle           47 M  3622 Marlborough MA                                                         
 2168 292/319  M3039 2:18:38  2:17:03 10:28 Neal O'Driscoll        37 M  3167 Hingham MA                                                             
 2169  16/26   M6069 2:18:18  2:17:05 10:28 Joe Koziol             67 M  2439 Framingham MA                                                          
 2170 204/222  M1829 2:21:18  2:17:06 10:28 Dennis Warner          24 M  4156 Hanson MA                                                              
 2171 325/422  F3039 2:20:13  2:17:08 10:28 Jennifer Prohaska      31 F  3383 Natick MA               REVOLUTIONARY RUNNING CLUB                     
 2172 233/317  F4049 2:21:37  2:17:08 10:28 Grace Idzal            42 F  2242 Framingham MA                                                          
 2173 465/564  F1829 2:22:57  2:17:10 10:28 Laureen Antall         26 F   724 Brookline MA                                                           
 2174 326/422  F3039 2:18:08  2:17:10 10:28 Jodi Grillone          39 F  2008 Brockton MA             METRO SOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB                      
 2175 466/564  F1829 2:19:14  2:17:20 10:29 Emily Dunn             25 F  1595 Boston MA                                                              
 2176 234/317  F4049 2:21:40  2:17:22 10:29 Susan Stanton          45 F  3856 Lewiston NY                                                            
 2177 327/422  F3039 2:18:32  2:17:22 10:29 Shanna Cleveland       36 F  1228 Arlington MA                                                           
 2178 235/317  F4049 2:18:53  2:17:28 10:30 Maryangela Tobin       41 F  4013 Plymouth MA                                                            
 2179 293/319  M3039 2:18:49  2:17:33 10:30 Motti Elloul           33 M  1639 Brookline MA                                                           
 2180 328/422  F3039 2:20:47  2:17:34 10:30 Janice Bigelow         31 F   875 Ashland MA                                                             
 2181 236/317  F4049 2:20:39  2:17:35 10:30 Jennifer Morris        42 F  3006 Concord MA                                                             
 2182 329/422  F3039 2:21:06  2:17:40 10:31 Joanna Mauro           34 F  2794 Boston MA                                                              
 2183  40/60   FILYO 2:21:06  2:17:41 10:31 Deborah Brockney       34 F   994 Hingham MA                                                             
 2184 467/564  F1829 2:19:47  2:17:43 10:31 Colleen Geary          20 F  1868 Lynnfield MA                                                           
 2185 330/422  F3039 2:21:05  2:17:45 10:31 Meredith Kent          36 F  2370 Northborough MA                                                        
 2186 331/422  F3039 2:20:46  2:17:46 10:31 Megan Jordan           30 F  2300 Somerville MA                                                          
 2187  19/34   FILYM 2:21:34  2:17:46 10:31 Alyssa Held            48 F  2129 Boxboro MA                                                             
 2188 294/319  M3039 2:27:39  2:17:49 10:31 David Leung            39 M  2558 Arlington MA                                                           
 2189 468/564  F1829 2:22:01  2:17:52 10:31 Amanda Loreth          24 F  2609 Nashua NH                                                              
 2190 237/317  F4049 2:18:46  2:17:54 10:32 Mauryanne Remondini    43 F  3437 Stoughton MA            CRR                                            
 2191 332/422  F3039 2:23:43  2:17:56 10:32 Gayle Messinger        32 F  2916 Belmont MA                                                             
 2192 333/422  F3039 2:21:58  2:17:57 10:32 Alison Dodds           39 F  1519 Thompson CT                                                            
 2193 261/283  M4049 2:22:08  2:17:58 10:32 Kevin Esposito         47 M  1652 Webster MA              ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2194 262/283  M4049 2:21:16  2:17:58 10:32 Joseph Pagliuca        41 M  3220 Brighton MA                                                            
 2195 263/283  M4049 2:20:20  2:17:59 10:32 Gene Corbin            48 M  1304 Cambridge MA            HARVARD COLLEGE MARATHON CHALLENGE             
 2196 238/317  F4049 2:21:03  2:18:02 10:32 Dawn Hartnett          43 F  2090 Medford MA              SRR                                            
 2197  58/99   F5059 2:19:47  2:18:02 10:32 Kay Long               50 F  2597 Bensalem PA                                                            
 2198 239/317  F4049 2:19:47  2:18:02 10:32 Deborah Sandrock       47 F  3603 Maple Glen PA                                                          
 2199 334/422  F3039 2:21:51  2:18:06 10:32 Kathryn Grant          31 F  1977 Medford MA                                                             
 2200 295/319  M3039 2:21:15  2:18:07 10:33 Matthew McMorris       36 M  2875 Saratoga Springs NY                                                    
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 45
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2201  20/34   FILYM 2:19:39  2:18:14 10:33 Rene Massey            42 F  2782 North Reading MA        2011 RUNNERS                                   
 2202 335/422  F3039 2:21:55  2:18:16 10:33 Julie Arrison          32 F   734 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2203 336/422  F3039 2:21:14  2:18:16 10:33 Jennifer Silva         31 F  3748 Boston MA                                                              
 2204 205/222  M1829 2:22:40  2:18:17 10:33 Eric Dahl              29 M  1394 Whitinsville MA                                                        
 2205 469/564  F1829 2:24:53  2:18:18 10:33 Allison Silletto       25 F  3744 Arlington MA                                                           
 2206 296/319  M3039 2:24:54  2:18:19 10:34 Micah Silletto         31 M  3745 Arlington MA                                                           
 2207 240/317  F4049 2:22:41  2:18:22 10:34 Christy Brennan        40 F   974 Barrington RI           RIRR                                           
 2208 241/317  F4049 2:22:06  2:18:22 10:34 Laurie Steen           41 F  3871 Braintree MA                                                           
 2209   8/16   CLYO3 2:21:41  2:18:23 10:34 John Rich              30 M  3449 Boston MA                                                              
 2210  59/99   F5059 2:21:59  2:18:25 10:34 Cheryl Gomsey          51 F  1940 West Yarmouth MA        CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2211   4/6    CLYM3 2:22:02  2:18:28 10:34 Frank Sesto            45 M  3687 Bristol CT                                                             
 2212 264/283  M4049 2:20:02  2:18:29 10:34 Thomas Lachapelle      44 M  2467 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2213 242/317  F4049 2:20:03  2:18:30 10:34 Lisa Lachapelle        44 F  2466 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2214 470/564  F1829 2:20:03  2:18:31 10:34 Jessica Maillet        26 F  2696 Westminster MA                                                         
 2215  17/26   M6069 2:22:32  2:18:33 10:35 Stephen Schroeder      65 M  3652 Duxbury MA                                                             
 2216 471/564  F1829 2:21:33  2:18:41 10:35 Haley Rose             26 F  3525 Brookline MA                                                           
 2217 243/317  F4049 2:19:46  2:18:42 10:35 Kara Rooney            40 F  3517 Kingston MA                                                            
 2218 472/564  F1829 2:20:59  2:18:43 10:35 Jessica Ross           25 F  3534 Malden MA                                                              
 2219 337/422  F3039 2:20:37  2:18:46 10:36 Mara Tieken            31 F  4000 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2220 297/319  M3039 2:20:57  2:18:53 10:36 Andrew Quan            31 M  3389 Brighton MA                                                            
 2221 473/564  F1829 2:23:04  2:18:55 10:36 Megan Ryan             26 F  3570 Canton MA                                                              
 2222  12/15   CLYM2 2:23:21  2:18:56 10:36 Anthony Spera          42 M  3833 Chelsea MA              TEAM PIRATE                                    
 2223 338/422  F3039 2:22:41  2:18:56 10:36 Susanne Joyce          38 F  2307 Dedham MA                                                              
 2224   9/16   CLYO3 2:21:56  2:18:58 10:36 Denis Pierce           35 M  3326 North Grafton MA                                                       
 2225 339/422  F3039 2:21:55  2:18:58 10:36 Jennifer Round         34 F  3541 Boston MA                                                              
 2226 244/317  F4049 2:23:44  2:19:03 10:37 Kathleen Ronan         44 F  3514 Kingston MA                                                            
 2227 245/317  F4049 2:20:53  2:19:08 10:37 Maribeth Olhara        48 F  3182 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 2228 298/319  M3039 2:22:44  2:19:11 10:38 Brian Timko            30 M  4007 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2229 340/422  F3039 2:24:02  2:19:14 10:38 Shauna Tierney         32 F  4002 Warwick RI                                                             
 2230 474/564  F1829 2:22:07  2:19:16 10:38 Emily Sobiecki         24 F  3811 Boston MA                                                              
 2231 246/317  F4049 2:20:08  2:19:18 10:38 Terri Quinn            43 F  3396 Westford MA                                                            
 2232 247/317  F4049 2:22:26  2:19:22 10:38 Carolyn Fontes         47 F  1776 Westport MA                                                            
 2233 299/319  M3039 2:23:41  2:19:23 10:38 Yuichiro Seki          35 M  3678 Brighton MA                                                            
 2234 300/319  M3039 2:23:41  2:19:23 10:38 Michael Reardon,       35 M  3422 Barrington RI                                                          
 2235 341/422  F3039 2:23:41  2:19:24 10:38 Sara Partington        35 F  3255 Brookline MA                                                           
 2236  18/26   M6069 2:22:30  2:19:28 10:39 Steve Conroy           63 M  1285 Boston MA                                                              
 2237 475/564  F1829 2:22:26  2:19:30 10:39 Katrina Scanlan        28 F  3624 Chelmsford MA                                                          
 2238 265/283  M4049 2:22:47  2:19:34 10:39 Kenneth Klucznik       49 M  2416 Glastonbury CT                                                         
 2239 266/283  M4049 2:22:46  2:19:35 10:39 Michael Stefanowicz    43 M  3873 Enfield CT                                                             
 2240 342/422  F3039 2:21:33  2:19:36 10:39 Megan Rogozenski       35 F  3507 Northbridge MA                                                         
 2241 248/317  F4049 2:23:05  2:19:36 10:39 Katherine Rietman      48 F  3464 New York NY                                                            
 2242 476/564  F1829 2:23:49  2:19:38 10:40 Jennifer Carlson       28 F  1118 New York NY                                                            
 2243  60/99   F5059 2:22:25  2:19:42 10:40 Laura Andrews          50 F   719 Bolton MA                                                              
 2244  61/99   F5059 2:26:16  2:19:47 10:40 Nora Shanahan          52 F  3695 Braintree MA                                                           
 2245 477/564  F1829 2:21:01  2:19:47 10:40 Karen Samek            27 F  3598 New Haven CT                                                           
 2246 478/564  F1829 2:21:40  2:19:55 10:41 Meghan Wolfgang        27 F  4265 Brighton MA                                                            
 2247 249/317  F4049 2:23:42  2:19:55 10:41 Sue McKenna            48 F  2855 Sandwich MA             CCRR                                           
 2248 267/283  M4049 2:23:43  2:19:55 10:41 Mike McKenna           44 M  2854 Sandwich MA             CCRR                                           
 2249 268/283  M4049 2:20:54  2:20:00 10:41 Jason Morad            40 M  2994 Boston MA                                                              
 2250 479/564  F1829 2:21:57  2:20:08 10:42 Rebecca Frechette      26 F  1804 Mansfield MA                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 46
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2251 343/422  F3039 2:23:51  2:20:08 10:42 Birgit Weisshuhn       31 F  4186 Eastham MA                                                             
 2252  21/34   FILYM 2:23:37  2:20:09 10:42 Holly Allison          40 F   694 Salem MA                                                               
 2253 206/222  M1829 2:23:15  2:20:12 10:42 David Montoya          26 M  2985 Jamestown RI                                                           
 2254 301/319  M3039 2:23:24  2:20:20 10:43 Scott Warsheski        36 M  4161 North Smithfield RI                                                    
 2255 480/564  F1829 2:22:43  2:20:21 10:43 Nina Joyce             26 F  2306 Somerville MA                                                          
 2256 481/564  F1829 2:23:25  2:20:22 10:43 Abby Fay               25 F  1688 East Falmouth MA                                                       
 2257 250/317  F4049 2:24:36  2:20:23 10:43 Beth Medlinskas        49 F  2895 Shrewsbury MA           YMCA                                           
 2258 344/422  F3039 2:23:31  2:20:29 10:43 Dana Reese             33 F  3427 Waltham MA                                                             
 2259 482/564  F1829 2:23:47  2:20:33 10:44 Grace Shen             25 F  3718 Brookline MA                                                           
 2260 251/317  F4049 2:24:19  2:20:34 10:44 Kathryn Decelles       42 F  1450 Hingham MA                                                             
 2261 302/319  M3039 2:22:23  2:20:35 10:44 David Jewett           34 M  2277 Weymouth MA                                                            
 2262 345/422  F3039 2:22:23  2:20:35 10:44 Acadia Jewett          32 F  2276 Weymouth MA                                                            
 2263 483/564  F1829 2:21:18  2:20:35 10:44 Sarah McManus          29 F  2873 South Boston MA                                                        
 2264 346/422  F3039 2:21:19  2:20:36 10:44 Sarah Simon            30 F  3758 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2265 303/319  M3039 2:22:50  2:20:40 10:44 Ian White              34 M  4212 Brighton MA                                                            
 2266 347/422  F3039 2:24:13  2:20:43 10:44 Abby Cange             31 F  1101 Brighton MA                                                            
 2267  10/16   CLYO3 2:23:30  2:20:47 10:45 Sean Fitzgerald        26 M  1732 Somerville MA                                                          
 2268 484/564  F1829 2:22:35  2:20:48 10:45 Allie Katzelnik        24 F  2332 Somerville MA                                                          
 2269  62/99   F5059 2:24:00  2:20:49 10:45 Jane Lucas             54 F  2618 South China ME                                                         
 2270 304/319  M3039 2:25:37  2:20:52 10:45 Michael Goguen         35 M  1931 Somerville MA                                                          
 2271  41/49   CLYO1 2:22:41  2:20:53 10:45 Joseph Dooher          32 M  1545 West Roxbury MA                                                        
 2272  42/49   CLYO1 2:22:41  2:20:53 10:45 Scott Bookman          31 M   921 Brookline MA                                                           
 2273 485/564  F1829 2:25:29  2:20:55 10:45 Julia Riley            20 F  3466 Duxbury MA                                                             
 2274 252/317  F4049 2:25:09  2:20:55 10:45 Sandra Velazquez       47 F  4089 Rutland MA              ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2275 207/222  M1829 2:33:17  2:20:59 10:46 Neil Shea              28 M  3714 Brighton MA                                                            
 2276 486/564  F1829 2:24:27  2:21:00 10:46 Sara Cooney            29 F  1294 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2277 348/422  F3039 2:25:17  2:21:04 10:46 Nancy Boren            35 F   928 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2278  41/60   FILYO 2:23:46  2:21:13 10:47 Anna Bouchard          37 F   939 Litchfield ME           KENNEBEC VALLEY KRUISERS                       
 2279  63/99   F5059 2:24:36  2:21:14 10:47 Ruthanne Waite         55 F  4117 Medford MA              SRR                                            
 2280 305/319  M3039 2:25:43  2:21:16 10:47 Adrian Cove            36 M  1336 Boston MA                                                              
 2281 487/564  F1829 2:24:22  2:21:17 10:47 Lauren Underwood       24 F  4059 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
 2282 253/317  F4049 2:25:01  2:21:19 10:47 Patricia McPherson     46 F  2884 Pocasset MA             FTC                                            
 2283 254/317  F4049 2:24:28  2:21:20 10:47 Cindy Philbrick        43 F  3314 Laconia NH                                                             
 2284 349/422  F3039 2:23:23  2:21:21 10:47 Terry Carpenter        35 F  1125 Ashby MA                                                               
 2285 350/422  F3039 2:23:23  2:21:21 10:47 Sandra Wright          35 F  4285 Townsend MA                                                            
 2286  32/36   CLYM1 2:24:01  2:21:22 10:47 Stephen Covel          40 M  1338 Norfolk MA                                                             
 2287 269/283  M4049 2:26:13  2:21:24 10:48 David Gold             42 M  1933 Hinesburg VT                                                           
 2288 351/422  F3039 2:24:01  2:21:30 10:48 Lisa Barton            38 F   798 Boston MA               ZOOM MULTISPORT                                
 2289 208/222  M1829 2:22:14  2:21:32 10:48 Nick Denunzio          29 M  1480 Boston MA                                                              
 2290 255/317  F4049 2:22:55  2:21:34 10:48 Monica Ferguson        48 F  1699 Winchester MA                                                          
 2291 488/564  F1829 2:25:45  2:21:34 10:48 Catherine Schroeder    25 F  3650 Quincy MA                                                              
 2292 489/564  F1829 2:24:46  2:21:34 10:48 Jessica Rogers         20 F  3504 Roxbury Crossing MA                                                    
 2293  43/49   CLYO1 2:24:55  2:21:36 10:49 Michael Burnham        29 M  1057 Springfield MA                                                         
 2294 306/319  M3039 2:25:07  2:21:39 10:49 Tony Lonergan          36 M  2595 East Bridgewater MA                                                    
 2295 256/317  F4049 2:25:46  2:21:39 10:49 Priscilla Klotz        41 F  2415 North Quincy MA                                                        
 2296  44/49   CLYO1 2:29:03  2:21:42 10:49 Bruce Gibson           26 M  1886 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2297  42/60   FILYO 2:29:03  2:21:42 10:49 Jessica Gibson         27 F  1887 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2298 490/564  F1829 2:26:45  2:21:42 10:49 Beth Wienert           28 F  4226 Somerville MA                                                          
 2299 491/564  F1829 2:24:19  2:21:43 10:49 Karen Yohe             26 F  4295 Windsor CT                                                             
 2300  43/60   FILYO 2:25:58  2:21:44 10:49 Ana Sharry             29 F  3702 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 47
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2301 352/422  F3039 2:25:33  2:21:45 10:49 Danielle Longobardi    32 F  2600 Franklin MA                                                            
 2302  64/99   F5059 2:22:43  2:21:49 10:50 Jean Chute             56 F  1209 Colchester VT                                                          
 2303 353/422  F3039 2:23:55  2:21:50 10:50 Paige Isaacson         30 F  2249 Baltimore MD                                                           
 2304 257/317  F4049 2:22:57  2:21:51 10:50 Cheryl Floyd           40 F  1758 Pawtucket RI                                                           
 2305 354/422  F3039 2:23:56  2:21:51 10:50 Meghan McKinnon        33 F  2863 Roslindale MA                                                          
 2306 258/317  F4049 2:23:07  2:22:02 10:51 Elvera Pingeton        48 F  3336 Charlton MA                                                            
 2307  33/36   CLYM1 2:22:45  2:22:03 10:51 Tom Pavlik             46 M  3268 Medway MA                                                              
 2308  13/15   CLYM2 2:24:13  2:22:04 10:51 Michael Currier        44 M  1380 Somerset MA                                                            
 2309 492/564  F1829 2:25:49  2:22:05 10:51 Braidy Zavisza         20 F  4309 Westfield MA                                                           
 2310 209/222  M1829 2:25:50  2:22:06 10:51 Ryan Malone            21 M  2708 Centerville MA          CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2311 493/564  F1829 2:26:38  2:22:08 10:51 Meghan McEvoy          24 F  2838 Boston MA                                                              
 2312 307/319  M3039 2:25:24  2:22:08 10:51 Miguel Ilzarbe         36 M  2244 Milton MA               TRAIL ANIMAL RUNNING CLUB                      
 2313 355/422  F3039 2:24:08  2:22:08 10:51 Kate Benson            32 F   850 Boston MA                                                              
 2314   1/3    M7099 2:23:10  2:22:09 10:51 Larry Cole             77 M  1256 Harwich MA              CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2315 356/422  F3039 2:26:11  2:22:10 10:51 Susan Teberio          39 F  3977 Andover MA              DANA FARBER MARATHON CHALLENGE                 
 2316 357/422  F3039 2:30:02  2:22:11 10:51 Allison Payer          34 F  3271 Boston MA                                                              
 2317 259/317  F4049 2:25:41  2:22:13 10:51 Darla Johnson          48 F  2283 Beverly MA              WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2318  22/34   FILYM 2:25:18  2:22:16 10:52 Mary Monteleone        50 F  2984 Oneida NY                                                              
 2319  23/34   FILYM 2:26:44  2:22:21 10:52 Sharon Hazley          41 F  2119 Kingston MA                                                            
 2320 270/283  M4049 2:23:05  2:22:21 10:52 Joseph Fernandez       48 M  1703 Sudbury MA              LONGFELLOW SPORTS CLUB                         
 2321  24/34   FILYM 2:26:04  2:22:25 10:52 Valerie Morin          45 F  3005 North Brookfield MA                                                    
 2322  19/27   CLYSM 2:27:08  2:22:26 10:52 Tom McManus, Sr.       58 M  2874 Chestnut Hill MA                                                       
 2323 494/564  F1829 2:26:39  2:22:27 10:52 Jill Sadkowski         29 F  3580 Revere MA                                                              
 2324 495/564  F1829 2:26:39  2:22:27 10:52 Katie Flanagan         29 F  1742 Watertown MA                                                           
 2325 496/564  F1829 2:31:25  2:22:35 10:53 Maggie Mirch           28 F  2964 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2326 497/564  F1829 2:25:37  2:22:41 10:54 Brandi Crawford-Gallag 27 F  1345 Boston MA                                                              
 2327 498/564  F1829 2:23:16  2:22:41 10:54 Jennifer Houde         22 F  2207 Brighton MA                                                            
 2328 499/564  F1829 2:26:07  2:22:43 10:54 Melissa Gagne          25 F  1832 Dover NH                                                               
 2329  99/111  M5059 2:26:21  2:22:44 10:54 Kanti Kanzaria         59 M  2322 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2330 260/317  F4049 2:29:59  2:22:45 10:54 Karen Manning          49 F  2720 Medford MA                                                             
 2331  45/49   CLYO1 2:26:54  2:22:46 10:54 Szymon Zietek          30 M  4313 Northborough MA                                                        
 2332 500/564  F1829 2:33:31  2:22:47 10:54 Nadine Lussier         24 F  2633 Hudson MA                                                              
 2333 271/283  M4049 2:23:19  2:22:53 10:54 Brendan McNiff         40 M  2882 Franklin MA                                                            
 2334 261/317  F4049 2:26:35  2:23:03 10:55 Leigh Graham           40 F  1969 Somerville MA                                                          
 2335 262/317  F4049 2:26:01  2:23:03 10:55 Gretchen MacDougall    45 F  2656 Marlborough MA          HIGHLAND CITY STRIDERS                         
 2336 308/319  M3039 2:25:04  2:23:05 10:55 David Surabian         35 M  3931 Peabody MA                                                             
 2337 358/422  F3039 2:25:00  2:23:18 10:56 Rita O'Leary Stones    38 F  3179 Braintree MA                                                           
 2338 359/422  F3039 2:27:46  2:23:19 10:56 Melanie Noble          35 F  3112 Nashua NH                                                              
 2339  65/99   F5059 2:26:37  2:23:20 10:56 Kathleen Mulkern       55 F  3039 Westwood MA                                                            
 2340 263/317  F4049 2:28:01  2:23:23 10:57 Julie Rose             48 F  3526 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2341 100/111  M5059 2:25:59  2:23:23 10:57 David Schneider        51 M  3646 Falmouth MA                                                            
 2342 501/564  F1829 2:25:00  2:23:24 10:57 Arika Beaudry          29 F   816 Boston MA                                                              
 2343 264/317  F4049 2:25:01  2:23:25 10:57 Gael Henville          41 F  2142 Marlborough MA                                                         
 2344 360/422  F3039 2:25:41  2:23:36 10:58 Jamie Sienko           32 F  3742 Baltimore MD                                                           
 2345 502/564  F1829 2:27:44  2:23:45 10:58 Rita Seabrook          23 F  3667 Somerville MA                                                          
 2346 503/564  F1829 2:27:44  2:23:46 10:58 Jessica Meyer          24 F  2920 Somerville MA                                                          
 2347  19/26   M6069 2:26:06  2:23:51 10:59 Michael Patten         61 M  3264 Acton MA                                                               
 2348 504/564  F1829 2:27:29  2:23:53 10:59 Kristen Torrance       27 F  4024 Boston MA                                                              
 2349 210/222  M1829 2:27:49  2:23:54 10:59 Russell Cornelia       29 M  1310 Mansfield MA                                                           
 2350  20/26   M6069 2:28:10  2:23:54 10:59 Richard Collette       60 M  4328 Wakefield MA                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 48
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2351  25/34   FILYM 2:26:16  2:23:57 10:59 Jackie Ecker           44 F  1625 Malden MA               SOMERVILLE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB              
 2352  20/27   CLYSM 2:27:51  2:23:57 10:59 Joe O'Connor           51 M  3151 Sterling MA                                                            
 2353 265/317  F4049 2:27:58  2:24:02 11:00 Erika Rosato           40 F  3523 Tewksbury MA                                                           
 2354 361/422  F3039 2:25:21  2:24:06 11:00 Alexis Sacco           34 F  3579 Somerville MA                                                          
 2355 505/564  F1829 2:25:43  2:24:09 11:00 Chelsea Pereira        23 F  3296 Boston MA                                                              
 2356 506/564  F1829 2:29:47  2:24:15 11:01 Claudia Marinozzi      23 F  2743 Gloucester MA                                                          
 2357 211/222  M1829 2:28:06  2:24:17 11:01 Brent Wunderlich       26 M  4287 South Dennis MA                                                        
 2358  21/26   M6069 2:25:27  2:24:19 11:01 Charles Coronis        64 M  1313 Marshfield MA                                                          
 2359  44/60   FILYO 2:32:24  2:24:20 11:01 Tama Baker             28 F   768 Quincy MA                                                              
 2360 507/564  F1829 2:32:24  2:24:21 11:01 Kelsey Brooks          25 F  1007 East Bridgewater MA                                                    
 2361 266/317  F4049 2:28:24  2:24:21 11:01 Nancy Sarra            48 F  3615 New Britain CT                                                         
 2362 272/283  M4049 2:27:36  2:24:22 11:01 Andres Molina          40 M  2977 Boston MA                                                              
 2363  66/99   F5059 2:27:19  2:24:23 11:01 Julia Graziano         51 F  1990 Manlius NY                                                             
 2364 267/317  F4049 2:31:42  2:24:27 11:02 Monica Manning         44 F  2722 South Boston MA         LST                                            
 2365  34/36   CLYM1 2:25:43  2:24:28 11:02 Jim Confrey            49 M  1271 Worcester MA            CMS                                            
 2366  22/26   M6069 2:27:43  2:24:28 11:02 Dana Anstey            62 M   723 Colorado Springs CO     PIKES PEAK ROAD RUNNERS                        
 2367 273/283  M4049 2:28:05  2:24:33 11:02 Steven Grant           41 M  1979 Clinton MA              CMS                                            
 2368 362/422  F3039 2:29:16  2:24:37 11:02 Jennifer Graham        38 F  1967 Plainville MA                                                          
 2369 212/222  M1829 2:28:24  2:24:40 11:03 Max Rothbaum           27 M  3538 Lexington MA                                                           
 2370 363/422  F3039 2:26:52  2:24:40 11:03 Helena Padellaro       36 F  3219 Brighton MA                                                            
 2371 364/422  F3039 2:26:52  2:24:40 11:03 Christine Bell         35 F   839 Lowell MA                                                              
 2372 508/564  F1829 2:27:39  2:24:42 11:03 Beth Simonton          29 F  3762 Winthrop MA                                                            
 2373 509/564  F1829 2:25:39  2:24:43 11:03 Laura Lajewski         29 F  4350 Boston MA                                                              
 2374 365/422  F3039 2:25:19  2:24:43 11:03 Diana Simone           36 F  3759 Franklin MA                                                            
 2375 510/564  F1829 2:28:33  2:24:44 11:03 Alyson Musco           29 F  3071 Plymouth MA                                                            
 2376 366/422  F3039 2:28:12  2:24:51 11:03 Jennifer Garron        33 F  1858 Northborough MA                                                        
 2377  67/99   F5059 2:28:47  2:24:57 11:04 Peggy Boskey           58 F   934 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 2378 268/317  F4049 2:28:53  2:25:08 11:05 Maura Bresnahan        40 F   985 Newton MA                                                              
 2379 367/422  F3039 2:30:12  2:25:10 11:05 Maria Mikuszewski      35 F  2931 Feeding Hills MA        CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT                           
 2380 368/422  F3039 2:26:25  2:25:10 11:05 Jean Waitneight        35 F  4119 North Easton MA                                                        
 2381 274/283  M4049 2:29:05  2:25:10 11:05 Sean Towey             47 M  4032 Acton MA                                                               
 2382 511/564  F1829 2:27:14  2:25:10 11:05 Jen Kim                24 F  2386 Boston MA                                                              
 2383 512/564  F1829 2:31:00  2:25:14 11:05 Derly Ortiz            28 F  3204 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2384 513/564  F1829 2:31:03  2:25:16 11:05 Megan Kindlon          26 F  2392 Canton MA                                                              
 2385 514/564  F1829 2:26:27  2:25:20 11:06 Kelly Coates           23 F  1237 Belmont MA                                                             
 2386   5/15   F6069 2:28:45  2:25:27 11:06 Susan Kingston         60 F  2398 Osterville MA           CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2387 515/564  F1829 2:28:47  2:25:28 11:06 Emily Gallagher        24 F  1840 Worcester MA                                                           
 2388 369/422  F3039 2:26:33  2:25:32 11:07 Ariane Kissam          34 F  2405 Burlington VT                                                          
 2389 101/111  M5059 2:29:58  2:25:38 11:07 Ed Orlinski            54 M  3196 Norwell MA              LST                                            
 2390 516/564  F1829 2:28:32  2:25:42 11:07 Megan O'Grady          28 F  3172 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2391 517/564  F1829 2:28:33  2:25:43 11:07 Amanda Starc           26 F  3862 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2392 269/317  F4049 2:30:15  2:25:48 11:08 Lynn Ohrn              46 F  3174 Hyannis MA                                                             
 2393 270/317  F4049 2:30:15  2:25:49 11:08 Terri Meade            46 F  2893 Centerville MA                                                         
 2394   6/15   F6069 2:30:22  2:25:51 11:08 Louise Vallieres       61 F  4078 Mercier QC                                                             
 2395 275/283  M4049 2:30:17  2:25:53 11:08 Kevin Graves           49 M  1983 North Attleboro MA      TRI NEW ENGLAND                                
 2396 370/422  F3039 2:35:24  2:25:53 11:08 Michelle Barbera       39 F   778 Arlington MA                                                           
 2397 271/317  F4049 2:29:45  2:25:55 11:08 Angela Delucco         46 F  1473 Somerville MA                                                          
 2398 371/422  F3039 2:28:54  2:25:55 11:08 Kate Barlow            35 F   781 Seaford VA                                                             
 2399 272/317  F4049 2:29:57  2:25:59 11:09 Karen Glick            42 F  1919 Longmeadow MA                                                          
 2400  46/49   CLYO1 2:29:42  2:26:03 11:09 Kirk Kanya             38 M  2321 Pembroke MA                                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 49
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2401 309/319  M3039 2:27:36  2:26:04 11:09 Dominic Melanson       38 M  2901 Ashburnham MA                                                          
 2402 273/317  F4049 2:29:39  2:26:11 11:09 Julie Delillo          49 F  1467 Melrose MA                                                             
 2403 310/319  M3039 2:30:21  2:26:15 11:10 Chris Hill             33 M  2165 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2404 372/422  F3039 2:30:21  2:26:15 11:10 Courtney Turner        33 F  4053 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2405 518/564  F1829 2:28:53  2:26:19 11:10 Bianca Ho              18 F  2173 Newton MA                                                              
 2406 519/564  F1829 2:28:02  2:26:20 11:10 Alyssa Dedrick         23 F  1453 Danvers MA              RUNNERS IN RECOVERY                            
 2407 520/564  F1829 2:31:00  2:26:24 11:10 Suzanne Hopkins        25 F  2198 Brighton MA                                                            
 2408 274/317  F4049 2:33:39  2:26:25 11:11 Susan Manning          48 F  2724 South Boston MA         LST                                            
 2409 275/317  F4049 2:26:55  2:26:29 11:11 Tamara Segalla         43 F  3673 Halifax MA                                                             
 2410  17/22   F0117 2:29:04  2:26:30 11:11 Connie Gong            17 F  1941 Newton MA                                                              
 2411  45/60   FILYO 2:30:02  2:26:41 11:12 Kimberly Milberg       33 F  2934 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2412 276/317  F4049 2:30:36  2:26:44 11:12 Tina Karas             42 F  2324 South Boston MA         LST                                            
 2413 521/564  F1829 2:29:44  2:26:48 11:12 Gail Felcher           27 F  1692 Boston MA                                                              
 2414 102/111  M5059 2:31:08  2:26:49 11:12 Ed Delula              56 M  4336 Osterville MA                                                          
 2415 522/564  F1829 2:28:20  2:26:49 11:12 Laura Vincent          26 F  4100 Somerville MA                                                          
 2416 523/564  F1829 2:31:13  2:26:52 11:13 Elizabeth Herdter      22 F  2145 Brighton MA                                                            
 2417 524/564  F1829 2:28:26  2:27:00 11:13 Amanda Blakeslee       23 F   890 Marshfield MA                                                          
 2418  46/60   FILYO 2:30:07  2:27:05 11:14 Jessica Gabriels       28 F  1825 South Boston MA                                                        
 2419   7/15   F6069 2:28:32  2:27:06 11:14 Mary Fitzgibbons       63 F  1734 Assonet MA              GNBTC                                          
 2420  18/22   F0117 2:30:57  2:27:07 11:14 Zoe Newberg            17 F  3094 Newton MA                                                              
 2421 373/422  F3039 2:30:59  2:27:09 11:14 Heather Foster         37 F  1785 Boston MA                                                              
 2422 277/317  F4049 2:31:18  2:27:15 11:14 Karen Fleming-Brooks   48 F  1752 North Grafton MA                                                       
 2423 374/422  F3039 2:30:27  2:27:17 11:15 Joanne Bousquet        37 F   950 Enfield CT                                                             
 2424 375/422  F3039 2:30:26  2:27:17 11:15 Sarah Richardson       31 F  3458 Vernon VT                                                              
 2425 376/422  F3039 2:31:28  2:27:19 11:15 Kimberly McCullough    38 F  2828 New Ipswich NH                                                         
 2426 377/422  F3039 2:31:18  2:27:19 11:15 Jessica Cigna          32 F  1211 Providence RI                                                          
 2427 276/283  M4049 2:31:50  2:27:21 11:15 Andrew Chaney          41 M  1183 Stonington CT                                                          
 2428 278/317  F4049 2:30:30  2:27:21 11:15 Susan Stefanowicz      48 F  3874 Enfield CT                                                             
 2429  68/99   F5059 2:31:48  2:27:27 11:15 Deb Ellis              56 F  1635 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2430 311/319  M3039 2:28:45  2:27:28 11:15 Walter Karol           36 M  2327 Rutherford NJ                                                          
 2431 277/283  M4049 2:31:58  2:27:33 11:16 John Flaherty          49 M  1741 Braintree MA                                                           
 2432 525/564  F1829 2:28:43  2:27:33 11:16 Dorothy Coates         28 F  1236 Gardner MA                                                             
 2433 378/422  F3039 2:28:43  2:27:34 11:16 Natalie Colon          31 F  1268 Watertown MA                                                           
 2434 279/317  F4049 2:28:49  2:27:37 11:16 Sheila Ditocco         48 F  1512 Pembroke MA                                                            
 2435 526/564  F1829 2:29:48  2:27:49 11:17 Maureen Holowinski     28 F  2191 Grafton MA                                                             
 2436 379/422  F3039 2:29:48  2:27:50 11:17 Jessica Barker         35 F   780 North Grafton MA                                                       
 2437  69/99   F5059 2:31:52  2:27:51 11:17 Hilary Greene          50 F  1994 Centerville MA                                                         
 2438  70/99   F5059 2:31:18  2:27:59 11:18 Maryann Harvey         54 F  2094 Farmingdale NY          WORLD CLASS RACEWALKING                        
 2439  23/26   M6069 2:31:20  2:28:00 11:18 Donald Ferris          63 M  1707 Longmeadow MA                                                          
 2440 527/564  F1829 2:32:01  2:28:01 11:18 Amy Taylor             25 F  3969 Barre VT                                                               
 2441  14/15   CLYM2 2:29:32  2:28:09 11:19 Adam Chale             45 M  1173 Stoughton MA                                                           
 2442  71/99   F5059 2:31:31  2:28:11 11:19 Eileen Honen           54 F  2194 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 2443 380/422  F3039 2:31:45  2:28:20 11:19 Danielle Tammaro       32 F  3957 North Andover MA                                                       
 2444 280/317  F4049 2:29:56  2:28:21 11:19 Pamela Onges           48 F  3191 North Easton MA                                                        
 2445 281/317  F4049 2:32:25  2:28:23 11:20 Jacqueline Lemieux     44 F  2545 Williamstown MA                                                        
 2446 381/422  F3039 2:32:37  2:28:24 11:20 Tracy Barger           39 F   779 Morris CT                                                              
 2447 382/422  F3039 2:32:38  2:28:25 11:20 Rebecca Borbas         39 F   925 Morris CT                                                              
 2448 213/222  M1829 2:32:34  2:28:25 11:20 Jared Sandler          28 M  3602 Southampton PA                                                         
 2449   2/3    M7099 2:32:27  2:28:26 11:20 William Markey         71 M  2747 Norfolk MA                                                             
 2450 282/317  F4049 2:33:14  2:28:32 11:20 Jennifer Generazo      43 F  1872 Kingston MA                                                            
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 50
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2451 383/422  F3039 2:33:14  2:28:33 11:20 Tricia Kelleher        37 F  2350 Kingston MA                                                            
 2452   8/15   F6069 2:29:20  2:28:36 11:21 Kris Tholke            61 F  3990 Falmouth MA             FTC                                            
 2453 528/564  F1829 2:32:28  2:28:45 11:21 Leila Nilipour         25 F  3106 Boston MA                                                              
 2454 278/283  M4049 2:31:05  2:28:51 11:22 Knut Cutter            42 M  1386 Boston MA                                                              
 2455  47/60   FILYO 2:31:05  2:28:51 11:22 Jessica Kraus          27 F  2443 Somerville MA           LUNA RUNNING CHIX                              
 2456 283/317  F4049 2:29:41  2:28:53 11:22 Catherine Griffin      40 F  2004 Worcester MA                                                           
 2457  24/26   M6069 2:30:30  2:29:04 11:23 George Graeber         68 M  1964 Orleans MA              CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2458 529/564  F1829 2:31:38  2:29:08 11:23 Amber Kasses           29 F  2328 Boston MA                                                              
 2459  48/60   FILYO 2:31:36  2:29:15 11:24 Laura St Onge          29 F  3839 Simsbury CT                                                            
 2460 384/422  F3039 2:33:59  2:29:15 11:24 Tara Arnold            36 F   733 Beverly MA                                                             
 2461 385/422  F3039 2:31:38  2:29:16 11:24 Rachel Cohen           32 F  1250 Watertown MA                                                           
 2462  72/99   F5059 2:33:18  2:29:18 11:24 Karen Taylor           51 F  3972 Barre VT                                                               
 2463 530/564  F1829 2:30:03  2:29:19 11:24 Becky Champlin         28 F  1180 Providence MA                                                          
 2464 386/422  F3039 2:32:28  2:29:20 11:24 Lauren Stacy           36 F  3844 Hancock NH                                                             
 2465  11/16   CLYO3 2:31:53  2:29:21 11:24 Guy Boucher            36 M   942 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2466  73/99   F5059 2:33:50  2:29:23 11:24 Leann Cavicchi         52 F  1159 Norwell MA                                                             
 2467  26/34   FILYM 2:30:57  2:29:32 11:25 Joan Sparrow           58 F  3827 Fairhaven MA            GNBTC                                          
 2468 387/422  F3039 2:32:54  2:29:33 11:25 Maureen Lane           39 F  2486 Hanover MA              CRR                                            
 2469 388/422  F3039 2:33:29  2:29:40 11:25 Holly MacMillan        37 F  2668 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2470 389/422  F3039 2:33:24  2:29:43 11:26 Carolyn Piper          34 F  3338 Centerville MA          CAPE COD ATHELETIC CLUB                        
 2471 390/422  F3039 2:31:00  2:29:44 11:26 Laurie Walker          38 F  4129 New Bedford MA                                                         
 2472 103/111  M5059 2:31:04  2:29:48 11:26 Rick Rosenfeld         53 M  3529 New Bedford MA          GNBTC                                          
 2473 214/222  M1829 2:34:08  2:29:49 11:26 Jonathan Hulke         29 M  2225 Abington MA                                                            
 2474 531/564  F1829 2:34:08  2:29:49 11:26 Lindsay Hulke          26 F  2226 Abington MA                                                            
 2475   3/3    M7099 2:32:23  2:29:50 11:26 Fred Zuleger           72 M  4329 Coventry RI                                                            
 2476 532/564  F1829 2:34:53  2:29:50 11:26 Erin Herlihy           25 F  2146 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2477 279/283  M4049 2:32:39  2:29:53 11:26 John Cotton            41 M  1326 Mashpee MA                                                             
 2478  25/26   M6069 2:30:58  2:29:55 11:27 Donald Clukies         68 M  1234 Portsmouth RI           RIRR                                           
 2479  12/16   CLYO3 2:30:47  2:29:57 11:27 Mathew Way             37 M  4170 Brookfield MA                                                          
 2480  27/34   FILYM 2:33:21  2:30:03 11:27 Michele Audet          56 F   746 Boston MA               LST                                            
 2481 215/222  M1829 2:32:35  2:30:12 11:28 Andrew Gundlach        25 M  2029 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2482 533/564  F1829 2:39:37  2:30:14 11:28 Erin Redding           27 F  3424 Brighton MA                                                            
 2483 216/222  M1829 2:39:37  2:30:15 11:28 Matt Wholey            27 M  4222 Brookline MA                                                           
 2484  28/34   FILYM 2:34:30  2:30:20 11:29 Pam Suprenant          45 F  3930 Webster MA                                                             
 2485  47/49   CLYO1 2:34:17  2:30:26 11:29 Michael Mazzilli       31 M  2797 Carver MA                                                              
 2486  74/99   F5059 2:34:32  2:30:31 11:29 Deborah Chassler       59 F  1186 Brookline MA                                                           
 2487 284/317  F4049 2:34:50  2:30:31 11:29 Mary Aker              44 F   676 Winchendon MA                                                          
 2488  15/15   CLYM2 2:33:25  2:30:41 11:30 K.C. Pike              45 M  4332 Centerville MA                                                         
 2489 312/319  M3039 2:34:41  2:30:58 11:31 Michael Brown          38 M  1018 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 2490  75/99   F5059 2:35:46  2:31:04 11:32 Sarah Richards         51 F  3453 Belmont MA                                                             
 2491  76/99   F5059 2:38:09  2:31:08 11:32 Marcia Fowler          53 F  1789 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2492  49/60   FILYO 2:34:54  2:31:15 11:33 Mary Bruno             34 F  1028 Lynn MA                 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2493 391/422  F3039 2:34:55  2:31:16 11:33 Amber Woolfenden       39 F  4277 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2494  29/34   FILYM 2:31:40  2:31:18 11:33 Laurie Fife            47 F  1709 East Falmouth MA        FTC                                            
 2495 313/319  M3039 2:31:45  2:31:21 11:33 Trent Albers           37 M   677 Shrewsbury MA                                                          
 2496  77/99   F5059 2:36:05  2:31:32 11:34 Loraine Cotnoir        50 F  1324 Clifton Park NY                                                        
 2497 285/317  F4049 2:34:07  2:31:33 11:34 Tamara Latorre         45 F  2502 Bridgewater MA                                                         
 2498  50/60   FILYO 2:35:15  2:31:38 11:34 Amy Ryan               39 F  3566 Quincy MA                                                              
 2499 392/422  F3039 2:35:47  2:31:42 11:35 Tracy McElroy          36 F  2837 Boston MA                                                              
 2500 286/317  F4049 2:37:09  2:31:53 11:36 Heidi Tessler          43 F  3986 Millis MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 51
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2501 287/317  F4049 2:37:09  2:31:53 11:36 Mary Weckback          40 F  4178 Guilford VT                                                            
 2502  35/36   CLYM1 2:33:13  2:31:58 11:36 Kevin MacPherson       47 M  2672 Pembroke MA                                                            
 2503 534/564  F1829 2:36:06  2:31:59 11:36 Samantha Culwell       25 F  1369 Somerville MA                                                          
 2504 535/564  F1829 2:36:07  2:32:11 11:37 Julie Jenkins          28 F  2271 Arlington MA                                                           
 2505 393/422  F3039 2:36:42  2:32:19 11:38 Catherine Ehrhardt     34 F  1626 Boston MA                                                              
 2506 104/111  M5059 2:33:55  2:32:36 11:39 Steve Mele             56 M  2902 North Haven CT          WARREN STREET SOCIAL & ATHLETIC CLUB           
 2507 536/564  F1829 2:35:04  2:32:50 11:40 Ashley Niven           25 F  3110 Brighton MA                                                            
 2508 288/317  F4049 2:37:17  2:33:05 11:41 Ivette Olmeda          48 F  3183 Worcester MA            YMCA CENTRAL MA                                
 2509 537/564  F1829 2:37:20  2:33:31 11:43 Monique Markoff        27 F  2748 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2510 289/317  F4049 2:37:51  2:33:31 11:43 Diane Giorgio          45 F  1909 Millbury MA                                                            
 2511  78/99   F5059 2:35:59  2:33:38 11:44 Betty Ann Lauria       59 F  2504 Yarmouthport MA                                                        
 2512  21/27   CLYSM 2:37:33  2:33:42 11:44 Bud Morton             61 M  3023 Lakeville MA            CRR                                            
 2513 394/422  F3039 2:37:37  2:33:49 11:44 Elizabeth Welch        32 F  4187 South Boston MA                                                        
 2514 105/111  M5059 2:34:37  2:33:58 11:45 Bruce Hadley           55 M  2036 Duxbury MA              KINGSBURY CLUB                                 
 2515 538/564  F1829 2:37:31  2:33:59 11:45 Margaret Dolan         26 F  1529 Brighton MA                                                            
 2516 539/564  F1829 2:38:29  2:34:02 11:45 Lauren Garcia          28 F  1850 Brookline MA                                                           
 2517  30/34   FILYM 2:37:56  2:34:30 11:48 Christine Aziz         48 F   755 Mashpee MA                                                             
 2518  79/99   F5059 2:37:37  2:34:38 11:48 Marlene Morris         51 F  3008 Berkeley CA                                                            
 2519   9/15   F6069 2:37:07  2:34:47 11:49 Patricia Ann Mahoney   65 F  2693 Dennisport MA                                                          
 2520 290/317  F4049 2:38:14  2:34:51 11:49 Lily Shine             40 F  3728 Watertown MA            DREAMFAR HIGH SCHOOL MARATHON TEAM             
 2521  80/99   F5059 2:38:15  2:34:52 11:49 Jayne Savage           54 F  3619 Belmont MA              DREAMFAR                                       
 2522  81/99   F5059 2:38:15  2:34:53 11:49 Debra Dworkin          50 F  1605 Newton MA               DREAMFAR                                       
 2523  10/15   F6069 2:35:50  2:34:57 11:50 Antje Hennings         66 F  2138 Demarest NJ                                                            
 2524 395/422  F3039 2:37:44  2:35:02 11:50 Aiko Onishi            31 F  3192 Andover MA                                                             
 2525 314/319  M3039 2:39:48  2:35:16 11:51 James Rochelle         39 M  3492 Buzzards Bay MA                                                        
 2526  36/36   CLYM1 2:39:33  2:35:17 11:51 John Sabatini          46 M  3577 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2527 396/422  F3039 2:39:33  2:35:18 11:51 Gina-Marie Swaffar     31 F  3934 Worcester MA                                                           
 2528 540/564  F1829 2:38:37  2:35:25 11:52 Laura Wipf             24 F  4257 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2529 217/222  M1829 2:38:37  2:35:25 11:52 Matthew Anderson       27 M   715 Jamaica Plain MA        SOARING FALCONS                                
 2530 541/564  F1829 2:37:51  2:35:31 11:52 Sydney Leopold         23 F  2550 Worcester MA                                                           
 2531 542/564  F1829 2:37:51  2:35:32 11:52 Samantha Coons         23 F  1295 Millbury MA                                                            
 2532  82/99   F5059 2:37:35  2:35:32 11:52 Marianne Stoy          52 F  3898 Gardner MA                                                             
 2533 218/222  M1829 2:44:57  2:35:34 11:52 Sean Cusson            26 M  1385 Holden MA                                                              
 2534 543/564  F1829 2:44:57  2:35:34 11:52 Molly Geissenhainer    28 F  1870 Pasadena MD                                                            
 2535  11/15   F6069 2:45:57  2:35:45 11:53 Marjory Kaplan         61 F  2323 Wayland MA                                                             
 2536 397/422  F3039 2:37:53  2:35:50 11:54 Allison Bouchard       35 F   938 Warren RI                                                              
 2537 544/564  F1829 2:40:03  2:35:55 11:54 Adrienne Aucoin        24 F   745 Beverly MA                                                             
 2538  83/99   F5059 2:38:40  2:35:55 11:54 Luigina Matarazzo      53 F  2791 Saugus MA               BEANTOWN BOOTCAMP                              
 2539 545/564  F1829 2:40:04  2:35:56 11:54 Dana Howell            25 F  2212 Beverly MA                                                             
 2540 398/422  F3039 2:39:38  2:36:09 11:55 Elizabeth Cordon       34 F  1308 Colchester CT                                                          
 2541 315/319  M3039 2:39:47  2:36:16 11:56 John Garvey            37 M  1859 Holliston MA                                                           
 2542  13/13   M0117 2:40:14  2:36:18 11:56 James Palmer           17 M  3226 Newton MA                                                              
 2543  22/27   CLYSM 2:39:39  2:36:20 11:56 Richard Beaudoin       59 M  4343 North Reading MA                                                       
 2544 546/564  F1829 2:40:16  2:36:28 11:57 Molly Labroad          28 F  2463 Somerville MA                                                          
 2545 291/317  F4049 2:38:49  2:36:29 11:57 Jill Gagne             44 F  1831 Williston VT                                                           
 2546 547/564  F1829 2:40:15  2:36:33 11:57 Bernadette Fam         27 F  1669 Rumford MA                                                             
 2547   5/6    CLYM3 2:40:04  2:36:34 11:57 Paul Clerici           45 M  1227 Walpole MA                                                             
 2548 399/422  F3039 2:44:27  2:36:54 11:59 Angela Walter          31 F  4149 Rowley MA                                                              
 2549 292/317  F4049 2:38:42  2:37:13 12:00 Lisa Cappuccilli       45 F  1110 Marshfield MA                                                          
 2550 548/564  F1829 2:40:20  2:37:21 12:01 Jessica Sipprelle      20 F  3769 Princeton NJ                                                           
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 52
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2551  23/27   CLYSM 2:37:35  2:37:24 12:01 John Stapelfeld        69 M  3857 Hudson MA                                                              
 2552 400/422  F3039 2:39:35  2:37:32 12:01 Rebecca Pierotti       31 F  3329 Pawtucket RI                                                           
 2553  13/16   CLYO3 2:42:20  2:37:35 12:02 Kevin Shaughnessy      35 M  3704 Maynard MA                                                             
 2554 549/564  F1829 2:39:27  2:37:51 12:03 Emily Ostroff          24 F  3210 Dedham MA                                                              
 2555 293/317  F4049 2:42:06  2:37:58 12:03 Laura Davis            41 F  1430 Hyde Park MA                                                           
 2556  14/16   CLYO3 2:41:34  2:38:02 12:04 Jay Donoghue           37 M  1540 Amherst NH                                                             
 2557 550/564  F1829 2:41:29  2:38:06 12:04 Ali Baldassare         26 F   769 Boston MA                                                              
 2558 401/422  F3039 2:41:54  2:38:27 12:06 Katie Odonnell         35 F  3158 Boston MA                                                              
 2559  51/60   FILYO 2:42:08  2:38:31 12:06 Katie Taglieri         24 F  3954 Braintree MA                                                           
 2560  84/99   F5059 2:42:53  2:38:33 12:06 Suzanne Shapiro        56 F  3701 Sudbury MA                                                             
 2561  85/99   F5059 2:41:43  2:38:55 12:08 Kathryn Casey          55 F  1141 Moncton NB                                                             
 2562  48/49   CLYO1 2:43:12  2:39:06 12:09 Jon Chalk              39 M  1174 Franklin MA                                                            
 2563 294/317  F4049 2:42:57  2:39:07 12:09 Carol Morrison         47 F  3012 Plymouth Meeting PA     AMBLER AREA RUNNING CLUB                       
 2564 316/319  M3039 2:42:53  2:39:07 12:09 Shane Tramontozzi      35 M  4037 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2565 551/564  F1829 2:42:53  2:39:08 12:09 Amy McQuiggan          29 F  2887 Jamaica Plain MA                                                       
 2566 295/317  F4049 2:41:35  2:39:21 12:10 Lisa Geaney            48 F  1867 Quincy MA                                                              
 2567  86/99   F5059 2:43:47  2:39:26 12:10 Lois Wack              55 F  4111 East Sandwich MA                                                       
 2568 402/422  F3039 2:42:12  2:39:33 12:11 Heather Stidstone      31 F  3888 Middleboro MA                                                          
 2569 296/317  F4049 2:43:45  2:39:39 12:11 Pamela Logan           46 F  2592 Tewksbury MA                                                           
 2570 106/111  M5059 2:44:06  2:39:49 12:12 Michael Martin         54 M  2770 Marstons Mills MA                                                      
 2571 403/422  F3039 2:44:22  2:39:56 12:12 Jennifer McKay         39 F  2850 Mashpee MA                                                             
 2572 552/564  F1829 2:45:19  2:40:24 12:15 Nicole Todd            25 F  4014 Burlington VT                                                          
 2573 297/317  F4049 2:44:28  2:40:28 12:15 Darlene Sargent-Murphy 47 F  3614 Barre MA                                                               
 2574 553/564  F1829 2:44:42  2:40:41 12:16 Lindsey Williams       27 F  4240 Somerville MA                                                          
 2575  24/27   CLYSM 2:41:36  2:40:42 12:16 Norman Sims            63 M  3764 Hanover MA                                                             
 2576 404/422  F3039 2:45:21  2:41:11 12:18 Eleanor Malloy         30 F  2705 Boston MA                                                              
 2577 298/317  F4049 2:45:30  2:41:30 12:20 Barbara Sargent-Dowd   45 F  3613 Northborough MA                                                        
 2578 299/317  F4049 2:45:45  2:41:35 12:20 Bettie Andrews         48 F   718 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2579 554/564  F1829 2:43:40  2:41:40 12:20 Karlyn Goodman         29 F  1945 Quincy MA                                                              
 2580 317/319  M3039 2:44:48  2:41:49 12:21 Justin Scott           35 M  3661 Chatham MA                                                             
 2581  25/27   CLYSM 2:46:24  2:41:55 12:22 Noel Morris            61 M  3009 Quincy MA               LST                                            
 2582 405/422  F3039 2:46:24  2:42:01 12:22 Rachel Giannotti       31 F  1881 Winthrop MA                                                            
 2583 555/564  F1829 2:46:12  2:42:01 12:22 Rachel Niddrie         18 F  3101 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2584 300/317  F4049 2:44:10  2:42:12 12:23 Janice Schlegel        48 F  3640 Acton MA                                                               
 2585 301/317  F4049 2:43:56  2:42:32 12:24 Mary Gill              49 F  1898 Ivoryton CT                                                            
 2586  26/27   CLYSM 2:47:00  2:42:43 12:25 Dennis Joubert         61 M  2302 Mansfield MA                                                           
 2587 556/564  F1829 2:48:33  2:42:45 12:25 Jani Fraga             26 F  1791 Salem NH                                                               
 2588 406/422  F3039 2:46:51  2:42:53 12:26 Heather Kinsy          30 F  2401 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2589 219/222  M1829 2:45:00  2:43:14 12:28 John Steiner           24 M  3876 Rutland MA              CROSSFIT CENTER MASS                           
 2590 557/564  F1829 2:48:09  2:43:37 12:29 Natalie Hogan          25 F  2182 Providence RI                                                          
 2591 407/422  F3039 2:48:20  2:43:38 12:29 April Robinson         31 F  3486 East Haven CT                                                          
 2592 302/317  F4049 2:51:13  2:44:12 12:32 Kelly Douglas          46 F  1555 Chestnut Hill MA                                                       
 2593  87/99   F5059 2:48:46  2:44:27 12:33 Sheila Mc Mahon        58 F  2799 West Yarmouth MA                                                       
 2594 408/422  F3039 2:49:41  2:44:53 12:35 Karen Parent           37 F  3242 Seekonk MA              SOLE SISTERS                                   
 2595  31/34   FILYM 2:50:08  2:45:15 12:37 Judy Conroy            54 F  1284 Walpole MA              THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS                          
 2596 409/422  F3039 2:49:33  2:45:34 12:38 Jalon Fowler           35 F  1788 Revere MA                                                              
 2597 107/111  M5059 2:49:52  2:45:36 12:38 Warren Joubert         54 M  2303 Attleboro MA                                                           
 2598 410/422  F3039 2:48:47  2:45:41 12:39 Gillian Ferriere       32 F  1706 Framingham MA                                                          
 2599  88/99   F5059 2:50:05  2:45:47 12:39 Ann-Marie Whitney      50 F  4219 Norfolk MA                                                             
 2600  89/99   F5059 2:49:50  2:45:54 12:40 Ann Marie Larocca      54 F  2495 Nahant MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 53
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2601 280/283  M4049 2:47:32  2:46:02 12:40 Matt Danehy            40 M  1409 Groton MA               MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                            
 2602 303/317  F4049 2:50:20  2:46:06 12:41 Colleen Munson         41 F  3044 Worcester MA                                                           
 2603  15/16   CLYO3 2:50:24  2:46:09 12:41 Andy Sharry            38 M  3703 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2604 411/422  F3039 2:51:22  2:46:18 12:42 Sheila Walsh           38 F  4147 Malden MA                                                              
 2605 281/283  M4049 2:48:39  2:46:26 12:42 Kelly Scola            42 M  3660 Quincy MA                                                              
 2606 304/317  F4049 2:49:13  2:47:24 12:47 Mary Preston           40 F  3380 East Wareham MA                                                        
 2607  52/60   FILYO 2:51:21  2:47:43 12:48 Alyssa Noble           24 F  3111 Braintree MA                                                           
 2608 412/422  F3039 2:51:34  2:47:46 12:48 Laura Sullivan         33 F  3917 Revere MA                                                              
 2609  90/99   F5059 2:48:57  2:48:05 12:50 Gail Warshaw           55 F  4160 Demarest NJ                                                            
 2610 413/422  F3039 2:49:59  2:48:07 12:50 Annabel Champlin       35 F  1178 Hopkinton MA                                                           
 2611 558/564  F1829 2:49:29  2:48:08 12:50 Jessica Dorsey         28 F  1552 Somerville MA                                                          
 2612 305/317  F4049 2:52:31  2:48:20 12:51 Donna Simmons          43 F  3756 Buzzards Bay MA                                                        
 2613  27/27   CLYSM 2:52:56  2:48:25 12:51 Henry Landry Sr        52 M  2482 Lowell MA                                                              
 2614 306/317  F4049 2:53:03  2:48:27 12:51 Eileen Poitras         40 F  3349 Harwich MA                                                             
 2615  91/99   F5059 2:50:01  2:48:29 12:52 Judy Graham-Garcia     50 F  1974 Newmarket NH                                                           
 2616  53/60   FILYO 2:53:26  2:48:40 12:52 Carrie Bailey          34 F   764 East Falmouth MA                                                       
 2617  92/99   F5059 2:53:13  2:48:43 12:53 Mary Beth Robbins      57 F  3479 Riverdale NJ                                                           
 2618 108/111  M5059 2:53:38  2:48:49 12:53 Armand Pinard Jr.      52 M  3334 Cranston RI                                                            
 2619  19/22   F0117 2:53:10  2:49:12 12:55 Amanda Magier          16 F  2680 Newton MA               DREAMFAR HIGH SCHOOL MARATHON TEAM             
 2620 307/317  F4049 2:53:26  2:49:24 12:56 Emmy Hamilton          41 F  2051 Nantucket MA                                                           
 2621 559/564  F1829 2:54:12  2:49:49 12:58 Meredith Rothstein     22 F  3539 West Hartford CT                                                       
 2622 560/564  F1829 2:54:12  2:49:50 12:58 Sarah Chafe            22 F  1169 Abington MA                                                            
 2623 414/422  F3039 2:51:15  2:49:52 12:58 Alison Coppe           35 F  1300 Lexington MA                                                           
 2624 561/564  F1829 2:54:08  2:50:08 12:59 Rachel Chernick        27 F  1191 Brighton MA                                                            
 2625 308/317  F4049 2:51:37  2:50:14 13:00 Theresa Casey          44 F  1144 Ashland MA                                                             
 2626 562/564  F1829 2:54:12  2:50:16 13:00 Caileen Burns          25 F  1059 Medford MA                                                             
 2627 309/317  F4049 2:56:27  2:51:54 13:07 Lynne Capozzi          49 F  1108 Andover MA                                                             
 2628 109/111  M5059 2:56:37  2:51:54 13:07 Albert Calero          51 M  1085 New York NY                                                            
 2629 415/422  F3039 2:53:53  2:52:46 13:11 Lisa Chandler          35 F  1182 Carver MA               CRR                                            
 2630 110/111  M5059 3:01:45  2:53:00 13:12 Fred Verrilli          57 M  4092 Tolland CT                                                             
 2631 416/422  F3039 2:57:55  2:53:07 13:13 Frances Farrell        31 F  4340 Boston MA                                                              
 2632  16/16   CLYO3 2:57:05  2:53:29 13:14 Michael Bolton         34 M   913 Braintree MA                                                           
 2633 417/422  F3039 2:55:11  2:53:47 13:16 Holly Bickle           35 F   873 Bellingham MA                                                          
 2634  20/22   F0117 2:57:03  2:54:18 13:18 Ariana Gillen          16 F  1899 Burlington MA                                                          
 2635  32/34   FILYM 2:59:05  2:54:40 13:20 Shelley O'Dowd         42 F  3165 North Adams MA                                                         
 2636 310/317  F4049 2:57:37  2:54:52 13:21 Joyce Lonergan         49 F  2594 Boston MA                                                              
 2637  93/99   F5059 2:59:40  2:55:36 13:24 Eileen Glovsky         54 F  1924 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2638 111/111  M5059 2:59:41  2:55:38 13:24 Charles Glovsky        58 M  1923 Cambridge MA                                                           
 2639  33/34   FILYM 3:00:02  2:55:50 13:25 Judy Gallant-Root      49 F  1845 Worcester MA            ANDY SHARRY'S YMCA RUNNING TEAM                
 2640 311/317  F4049 3:00:02  2:55:52 13:25 Sherry Fenneuff        44 F  1696 Worcester MA            YMCA WORCESTER CENTRAL BRANCH                  
 2641 312/317  F4049 3:00:53  2:56:13 13:27 Allison Woodworth      41 F  4274 Norfolk MA                                                             
 2642  49/49   CLYO1 2:58:14  2:57:03 13:31 Ken Rupp               38 M  3553 Boston MA                                                              
 2643  94/99   F5059 2:59:32  2:57:20 13:32 Terry Doherty          51 F  1527 Duxbury MA                                                             
 2644 313/317  F4049 2:59:32  2:57:21 13:32 Christine McCarthy     43 F  2814 Dorchester MA                                                          
 2645 314/317  F4049 3:01:23  2:57:22 13:32 Ann Marie Jagodowski   44 F  2259 Longmeadow MA                                                          
 2646 220/222  M1829 3:03:08  2:58:16 13:36 Matthew Bussey         28 M  1070 Lincoln RI                                                             
 2647 418/422  F3039 3:03:11  2:59:07 13:40 Stephanie Norton       34 F  3123 Sandwich MA                                                            
 2648 318/319  M3039 3:07:13  3:00:20 13:46 Trevor Boylston        32 M   961 Salem MA                                                               
 2649  54/60   FILYO 3:04:09  3:00:32 13:47 Amanda Cizek           30 F  1214 Groton CT                                                              
 2650 419/422  F3039 3:05:12  3:00:47 13:48 Lisa Sampson           38 F  3599 Waltham MA                                                             
   3/07/2011  5:18PM


                                                                      Page 54
  31TH Anniversary Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 27, 2011   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.comm
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Team                                           
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ============================================== 
 2651  12/15   F6069 3:05:42  3:00:49 13:48 Diane O'Conner         63 F  3147 Hyannis MA                                                             
 2652  55/60   FILYO 3:04:58  3:00:55 13:49 Stephanie Hagyard      37 F  2040 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2653  56/60   FILYO 3:05:34  3:01:08 13:49 Jessica Floyd          37 F  1759 North Adams MA                                                         
 2654 282/283  M4049 3:04:34  3:01:41 13:52 Kevin Rogers           41 M  3506 Salem MA                                                               
 2655 563/564  F1829 3:04:34  3:01:42 13:52 Jess Restucci          27 F  3444 Salem MA                WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2656  57/60   FILYO 3:04:02  3:02:50 13:57 Jeanne McCarthy        35 F  2815 Mansfield MA                                                           
 2657 221/222  M1829 3:07:09  3:03:58 14:02 Nathan Vaughan         22 M  4085 Billerica MA            NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TEAM         
 2658  34/34   FILYM 3:08:29  3:04:04 14:03 Kimberly Lawrence      42 F  2511 New Bedford MA                                                         
 2659  13/15   F6069 3:14:20  3:05:24 14:09 Kathleen Darby         61 F  1417 Chatham NY                                                             
 2660  95/99   F5059 3:10:21  3:05:38 14:10 Cynthia Tanzi          57 F  3959 Lincoln RI                                                             
 2661  96/99   F5059 3:10:44  3:06:33 14:14 Sally Sauer            52 F  3617 East Walpole MA                                                        
 2662 420/422  F3039 3:11:22  3:06:53 14:16 Noelle Cronin          36 F  1356 Forestdale MA                                                          
 2663  97/99   F5059 3:18:42  3:06:56 14:16 Valerie Toenes         53 F  4015 Chatham NY                                                             
 2664  26/26   M6069 3:18:42  3:06:58 14:16 David Booth            67 M   923 Chatham NY                                                             
 2665  14/15   F6069 3:18:42  3:06:59 14:16 Ludia Booth            60 F   924 Chatham NY                                                             
 2666  58/60   FILYO 3:11:16  3:07:12 14:17 Kristine Capua         21 F  1112 Burlington MA           WICKED RUNNING CLUB                            
 2667 315/317  F4049 3:11:38  3:07:13 14:17 Jennifer Dutra         42 F  1603 Dartmouth MA                                                           
 2668 421/422  F3039 3:11:17  3:07:28 14:18 Shannon Ribeiro        31 F  3448 Norton MA                                                              
 2669   6/6    CLYM3 3:12:00  3:08:23 14:23 Michael Kepics         43 M  2375 Southbury CT                                                           
 2670 283/283  M4049 3:13:51  3:09:17 14:27 Michael English        45 M  1642 Gloucester MA           TRIFURY                                        
 2671 222/222  M1829 3:16:03  3:12:10 14:40 David Anchundia        29 M   706 Bronx NY                                                               
 2672 422/422  F3039 3:16:06  3:12:13 14:40 Anita Brown            30 F  1010 Revere MA                                                              
 2673  98/99   F5059 3:21:15  3:16:31 15:00 Sarah Bedingfield      54 F   827 Stratham NH                                                            
 2674 564/564  F1829 3:20:50  3:16:49 15:01 Beth Colegrove         22 F  1258 Somerville MA                                                          
 2675 319/319  M3039 3:21:02  3:19:59 15:16 Paul Teehan            37 M  3980 Dedham MA                                                              
 2676  99/99   F5059 3:24:46  3:20:01 15:16 Anita French           51 F  1811 Stratham NH                                                            
 2677  21/22   F0117 3:24:47  3:20:14 15:17 Claire Stevens-Luneau  16 F  3885 Arlington MA                                                           
 2678  22/22   F0117 3:24:47  3:20:14 15:17 Alisha Gaffney         16 F  1826 Arlington MA                                                           
 2679  59/60   FILYO 3:30:08  3:25:25 15:41 Andrea Herrmann        34 F  2151 Warwick RI                                                             
 2680 316/317  F4049 3:29:40  3:25:32 15:41 Cherylann Holman       41 F  2186 Worcester MA                                                           
 2681 317/317  F4049 3:31:55  3:27:46 15:51 Dianne Barrette        43 F   792 North Smithfield RI                                                    
 2682  15/15   F6069 3:35:42  3:30:58 16:06 Diane Chin             61 F  1196 Hampstead NH                                                           
 2683  60/60   FILYO 3:40:31  3:37:29 16:36 Julia Puretz           24 F  3386 Newton MA                                                              
   3/07/2011  5:18PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News