Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Northeast Needham Track Club Youth Track & Field Invitational

RLTAC-Boston, MA, February 13, 2011

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2011 06:31 PM
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2011 - 2/13/2011                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Nyia                8 New Haven Ag           6:15.63  
  2 Freeman, Sarah             8 Island Expre           6:47.80  
  3 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia    8 Unattached             7:17.18  
  4 Peters, Kristine           8 Waltham Trac           8:01.69  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                8 Prospect Par           5:36.08  
  2 Spence, Charlie            8 South Shore            5:52.85  
  3 Dawson, Azaan              7 New Haven Ag           5:59.22  
  4 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp           6:07.15  
  5 Lane, Grant                8 Prospect Par           6:08.55  
  6 Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp           6:17.47  
  7 Miller, Emmett             7 Prospect Par           6:54.80  
  8 Kingsley, Andy             8 Waltham Trac           7:23.84  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana          10 Prospect Par           5:46.31  
  2 Duncan, Marley            10 Prospect Par           5:47.00  
  3 Thorsgaard, Alberte       10 Waltham Trac           6:07.50  
  4 Gavish, Einat             10 Waltham Trac           6:12.94  
  5 Sheets, Mia               10 Waltham Trac           6:19.66  
  6 Davis, Dejanay             9 New Haven Ag           6:24.54  
  7 Faber-Rico, Bella          9 Prospect Par           6:25.56  
  8 Biancheri, Annabella      10 Greater Lowe           6:51.39  
  9 Veits, Devyn              10 Greater Lowe           6:54.34  
 10 Mungeam, Keely             9 Unattached             6:54.37  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillen, Rylee             12 Team Run               5:17.56  
  2 Rivers, Leah              11 New Haven Ag           5:20.36  
  3 Gompers, Zoe              12 Waltham Trac           5:32.14  
  4 Vandendries, Gabrielle    11 Waltham Trac           5:43.73  
  5 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je           5:47.13  
  6 Dunleavy, Sara            12 Unattached             5:47.98  
  7 Rice, Sydney              11 Prospect Par           5:51.83  
  8 Ntengeri, Helen           12 Unattached             5:53.01  
  9 Simpson, Mollie           11 Granite Stat           5:58.65  
 10 Carroll, Julie            12 Greater Spri           6:01.88  
 11 Betts, Audrey             11 South Shore            6:05.33  
 12 Hollaway, Jewel           12 Metro Eagles           6:14.17  
 13 Haydon, Carley            11 Nitehawks Sp           6:30.89  
 14 Clark, Mackenzie          11 Island Expre           6:39.39  
 15 Weigel, Rebecca           12 Age Group At           6:58.18  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gompers, Annika           14 Waltham Trac           4:54.97  
  2 Halprin-Adams, Maya       14 Cambridge Je           4:56.33  
  3 Rivers, Danae             13 New Haven Ag           4:59.94  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              14 Team Run               5:21.24  
  5 Jampel, Sonya             13 Waltham Trac           5:25.65  
  6 Barrett, Lauren           13 Waltham Trac           5:36.23  
  7 Gillis, Hannah            13 Granite Stat           5:40.39  
  8 Dasaro, Justine           13 Island Expre           5:54.04  
  9 Betts, Ashley             14 South Shore            5:54.60  
 10 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag           6:16.95  
 11 Manstra, Anavey           13 Metro Eagles           6:26.46  
 12 Watkins, Cheyenne         13 Greater Lowe           6:37.65  
 -- Field, Alyssa             13 Age Group At               DNF  
 -- Mogan, Lindsey            13 Waltham Trac               DNF  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fouda, Priyanka           16 Emerging Eli           5:08.42  
  2 Brand, Tiffany            15 XTP                    5:24.80  
  3 McGabie, Kaitlin          15 Fast Feet Ru           5:31.40  
  4 Moore, Charlotte          15 Waltham Trac           6:07.90  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Trevor            10 South Shore            5:13.56  
  2 Remigino, Matthew         10 Unattached             5:14.31  
  3 Ayarza, Manuel             9 Metro Eagles           5:29.69  
  4 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp           5:29.85  
  5 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       10 Prospect Par           5:32.92  
  6 Mungeam, Trevor           10 Unattached             5:32.99  
  7 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian      9 Prospect Par           5:46.84  
  8 Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri           5:48.23  
  9 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je           5:57.89  
 10 Vicinelli, Luca           10 Unattached             6:13.90  
 11 Olson, Lucas              10 Prospect Par           6:22.99  
 12 Troidle, Harry            10 New Haven Ag           6:29.04  
 13 Pickette, Owen            10 Waltham Trac           6:39.72  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn            12 New Haven Ag           5:10.61  
  2 Shapiro, Sasha            11 Prospect Par           5:15.38  
  3 O'Donoghue, Daniel        11 Waltham Trac           5:17.61  
  4 O'Donoghue, Michael       11 Waltham Trac           5:17.70  
  5 Theall, Andy              12 Waltham Trac           5:29.59  
  6 Jampel, Jacob             11 Waltham Trac           5:34.17  
  7 Torras, Teseo             11 Prospect Par           5:40.52  
  8 Mehlinger, Brandon        11 Age Group At           5:43.61  
  9 Meaney, Connor            12 Waltham Trac           5:45.52  
 10 Cantrell, Ben             11 Team Run               5:46.32  
 11 Fulweiler, Peter          10 Cambridge Je           5:48.96  
 12 Willen, Tyler             11 Unattached             5:48.99  
 13 Dulchin, Ellis            11 Prospect Par           5:58.29  
 14 DiRoma, Nick              11 Age Group At           5:58.96  
 15 Goldrosen, Nicholas       12 Prospect Par           6:06.50  
 16 Craemer, Patrick          11 Unattached             6:06.85  
 17 Pelon, Benjamin           12 Nitehawks Sp           6:09.74  
 18 Macklin, Graham           11 Nitehawks Sp           6:17.73  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Michael           14 Providence C           4:43.59  
  2 Freeman, Brandon          13 Prospect Par           4:49.49  
  3 Lennon, Riyan             14 Unattached             4:52.27  
  4 Sherrin, McLean           14 Nitehawks Sp           4:55.35  
  5 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      14 Unattached             4:55.56  
  6 Vazquez, Louis            14 Prospect Par           4:57.98  
  7 Clark, Peter              13 Island Expre           4:58.26  
  8 Murphy, Connor            14 Rutland Trac           4:58.46  
  9 Murphy, Kevin             13 Greater Lowe           5:04.35  
 10 Carbone, Justin           13 Granite Stat           5:05.64  
 11 Mungeam, Braden           14 Unattached             5:06.48  
 12 Arnold Jr., Rodney        13 New Haven Ag           5:07.91  
 13 Demers, Phillip           14 Pal                    5:10.57  
 14 Gibson, Daniel            14 Waltham Trac           5:14.87  
 15 Levins, Connor            13 Litchfield T           5:15.39  
 16 Walsh, Kevin              13 Unattached             5:16.46  
 17 Silverfine, Ari           14 Waltham Trac           5:18.46  
 18 Benson, Justin            13 Age Group At           5:23.33  
 19 D'Amico, Nathan           13 New Haven Ag           5:24.22  
 20 Benner, John              13 Needham Trac           5:30.71  
 21 Thomas, Sam               13 Needham Trac           5:31.66  
 22 Rhatigan, William         13 Waltham Trac           6:00.75  
 23 Bryant, Elijah            13 Greater Lowe           6:36.73  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach            14 XTP                    4:20.11  
  2 Bosworth, Benn            16 Unattached             4:24.41  
  3 Alvarado, Christian       15 Unattached             4:25.55  
  4 Wright, George            15 Emerging Eli           4:26.01  
  5 Jenot, Oscar              15 Cambridge Je           4:31.06  
  6 Mungeam, Ross             16 Unattached             4:31.70  
  7 Bosworth, Ben             16 Unattached             4:32.76  
  8 Voelker, Ryan             16 Unattached             4:34.32  
  9 Rivera, Freddy            15 Y-Speed Trac           4:35.04  
 10 Antenore, Benjamin        15 Emerging Eli           4:56.47  
 11 Bator, Nicholas           15 Cambridge Je           4:59.77  
 12 Kirk, Peter               16 Nitehawks Sp           4:59.86  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodsky, Reese             8 Cambridge Je             11.16q  2 
  2 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl             11.17q  2 
  3 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl             11.52q  2 
  4 Banach, Faith              8 Unattached               11.68q  1 
  5 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl             11.71q  2 
  6 Abraham, Kaliya            8 Remington Fl             12.41q  1 
  7 Whitcomb, Maya             8 Cambridge Je             12.48q  1 
  8 Moore, Leah                7 Unattached               12.88q  2 
  9 Tilley, Melissa            8 Nitehawks Sp             12.92   1 
 10 Anderson, Ashley           7 Remington Fl             12.95   1 
 11 Shapiro, Soren             8 Prospect Par             13.22   2 
 12 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je             13.91   1 
 13 Johnson, Delehia           7 Remington Fl             14.28   1 
 14 Sullivan, Peyton           7 South Shore              15.63   2 
 15 Powell, Maya Angeline      7 Cambridge Je             16.21   1 
 16 Muggale, Grace             8 Cambridge Je             17.01   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl             10.79  
  2 Brodsky, Reese             8 Cambridge Je             10.93  
  3 Banach, Faith              8 Unattached               10.99  
  4 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl             11.13  
  5 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl             11.52  
  6 Abraham, Kaliya            8 Remington Fl             11.61  
  7 Whitcomb, Maya             8 Cambridge Je             11.91  
  8 Moore, Leah                7 Unattached               13.09  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles             10.04q  2 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac             10.12q  2 
  3 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis               11.51q  1 
  4 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl             11.53q  1 
  5 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis               11.98q  1 
  6 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp             12.02q  1 
  7 Henry, Jasmine             9 Metro Eagles             12.16q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Keiana          10 Prospect Par             12.18q  2 
  9 Williams, My'Khiyah        9 Metropolis               12.25   2 
 10 Duncan, Marley            10 Prospect Par             12.54   1 
 11 Sweeney, Corinne          10 Greater Lowe             12.66   2 
 12 Veits, Devyn              10 Greater Lowe             13.33   2 
 13 Dussault, Olivia          10 Nitehawks Sp             16.15   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles              9.87  
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac             10.01  
  3 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis               11.26  
  4 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl             11.67  
  5 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis               11.72  
  6 Mitchell, Keiana          10 Prospect Par             11.81  
  7 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp             11.83  
  8 Henry, Jasmine             9 Metro Eagles             12.98  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis               10.16q  1 
  2 Agostini, Maggie          12 Metropolis               10.31q  2 
  3 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag             11.09q  2 
  4 Krafian, Anoush           11 Waltham Trac             11.09q  2 
  5 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl             11.13q  3 
  6 Sullivan, Emma            12 South Shore              12.13q  3 
  7 Tucci, Annaliese          12 Prospect Par             12.13q  3 
  8 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac             12.17q  1 
  9 Raguin, Chantal           11 Nitehawks Sp             12.30   3 
 10 Williams, Madi            11 Needham Trac             12.89   1 
 11 Joyce, Isabel             12 Waltham Trac             12.93   1 
 12 Braithwaite, Tenia        12 Remington Fl             13.17   3 
 13 Gaines, Marissa           12 Remington Fl             13.29   2 
 14 Rice, Sydney              11 Prospect Par             13.57   2 
 15 Anderson, Jackie          12 Needham Trac             13.64   3 
 16 Troidle, Anneliese        12 New Haven Ag             14.06   2 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis                9.71  
  2 Agostini, Maggie          12 Metropolis               10.17  
  3 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl             11.10  
  4 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag             11.13  
  5 Krafian, Anoush           11 Waltham Trac             11.43  
  6 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac             12.51  
  7 Sullivan, Emma            12 South Shore              12.63  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag              9.25q  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp              9.40q  1 
  3 Barron, Julia             14 Cambridge Je              9.45q  1 
  4 Thorsgaard, Clara         13 Waltham Trac             10.26q  2 
  5 Chiulli, Elana            13 Waltham Trac             10.54q  1 
  6 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis               10.73q  2 
  7 Cameron, Ja'Nai           13 Metro Eagles             10.95q  2 
  8 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac             11.10q  1 
  9 Farina, Emma              14 Waltham Trac             11.29   2 
 10 Anderson, Tiffany         13 Metro Eagles             11.73   1 
 11 Randolph, Hannah          14 Waltham Trac             11.87   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag              9.22  
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp              9.28  
  3 Barron, Julia             14 Cambridge Je              9.71  
  4 Chiulli, Elana            13 Waltham Trac             10.45  
  5 Thorsgaard, Clara         13 Waltham Trac             10.52  
  6 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis               10.58  
  7 Cameron, Ja'Nai           13 Metro Eagles             11.16  
  8 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac             11.24  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               16 Waltham Trac              8.85  
  2 Forbes, Carla             15 Waltham Trac              8.87  
  3 Ethier, Emma              15 Norton Lance              9.93  
  4 Prior, Kayla              16 Waltham Trac             10.32  
  5 Carberry, Erin            16 Cambridge Je             10.84  
  6 Greene, Zimmie            15 Metropolis               11.27  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chalmers, Derek            8 Needham Trac             10.20q  2 
  2 Spence, Charlie            8 South Shore              10.90q  2 
  3 Moore, Gary                7 Cambridge Je             11.32q  2 
  4 Crapsey, Peter             7 Unattached               12.10q  2 
  5 Rice, Ethan                8 Prospect Par             12.25q  1 
  6 Williams, Deandre          7 Remington Fl             12.35q  1 
  7 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp             12.41q  1 
  8 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac             12.49q  2 
  9 Lane, Grant                8 Prospect Par             12.58   1 
 10 Menistal, Terrell Justin   7 Cambridge Je             12.68   2 
 11 Candor, Christopher        7 Greater Lowe             12.83   1 
 12 Johnson Jr., Leroy         8 Remington Fl             12.83   1 
 13 Pasko, Michael             7 Waltham Trac             12.91   1 
 14 McCusker, Will             8 Unattached               14.02   2 
 15 El Boukfaoui, Amir         8 Cambridge Je             14.35   2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chalmers, Derek            8 Needham Trac             10.55  
  2 Rice, Ethan                8 Prospect Par             11.71  
  3 Moore, Gary                7 Cambridge Je             11.94  
  4 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac             12.08  
  5 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp             12.13  
  6 Crapsey, Peter             7 Unattached               12.32  
  7 Williams, Deandre          7 Remington Fl             12.75  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis               10.41q  1 
  2 Spence, Trevor            10 South Shore              10.53q  3 
  3 Christie, Michael         10 New Haven Ag             10.83q  1 
  4 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.08q  1 
  5 Raguin, Eric              10 Nitehawks Sp             11.17q  2 
  6 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac             11.28q  3 
  7 David, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je             11.38q  2 
  8 White, Andrew             10 Unattached               11.42q  3 
  9 Boutin, Bishopp            9 Prospect Par             11.59   3 
 10 Jones, Aubrey             10 Remington Fl             11.62   1 
 11 Chalmers, Marcus          10 Needham Trac             12.22   2 
 12 Condry, Alec              10 Nitehawks Sp             12.54   1 
 13 Mountain, Robert          10 Waltham Trac             12.93   2 
 14 Amsler, Will               9 Waltham Trac             13.35   2 
 15 Wilkinson, Devin           9 Nitehawks Sp             13.47   1 
 16 Ahearne, David            10 Nitehawks Sp             13.50   3 
 17 Dussault, Jack            10 Nitehawks Sp             14.33   2 
 18 Satfanuparp, Tim          10 Nitehawks Sp             14.62   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis                9.58  
  2 Christie, Michael         10 New Haven Ag             10.83  
  3 Raguin, Eric              10 Nitehawks Sp             11.06  
  4 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.22  
  5 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac             11.49  
  6 White, Andrew             10 Unattached               11.49  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faber-Rico, Jacob         12 Prospect Par             11.01q  1 
  2 Degale, Rikky             12 Prospect Par             11.38q  1 
  3 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       12 Prospect Par             11.42q  1 
  4 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp             11.66q  1 
  5 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par             11.86q  2 
  6 Shapiro, Sasha            11 Prospect Par             12.09q  2 
  7 Sullivan, Jake            12 South Shore              12.43q  2 
  8 Zippel, Nitzan            12 Nitehawks Sp             12.49q  1 
  9 Harris, Blake             11 Nitehawks Sp             12.68   2 
 10 Murphy, Cameron           11 Greater Lowe             12.83   1 
 11 Knight, Anthony           12 Prospect Par             13.00   2 
 12 Fenn, Michael             11 Waltham Trac             13.03   1 
 13 Meaney, Connor            12 Waltham Trac             13.26   2 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faber-Rico, Jacob         12 Prospect Par             10.93  
  2 Zippel, Nitzan            12 Nitehawks Sp             11.20  
  3 Degale, Rikky             12 Prospect Par             11.58  
  4 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par             11.67  
  5 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp             11.70  
  6 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       12 Prospect Par             12.52  
  7 Sullivan, Jake            12 South Shore              13.03  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je              8.42q  1 
  2 Marshall, Jason           13 Boston Road              10.98q  1 
  3 O'Leary, Zachary          13 Nitehawks Sp             11.16q  1 
  4 Arika, Alex               14 Unattached               11.49q  2 
  5 Freeman, Brandon          13 Prospect Par             11.87q  2 
  6 Murphy, Kevin             13 Greater Lowe             12.08q  1 
  7 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp             12.18q  1 
  8 Chamblee, Philip          13 Metro Eagles             12.26q  1 
  9 Vazquez, Louis            14 Prospect Par             12.77   2 
 10 Cannistraro, Andrew       13 Nitehawks Sp             13.93   1 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je              8.41  
  2 Freeman, Brandon          13 Prospect Par             11.71  
  3 O'Leary, Zachary          13 Nitehawks Sp             11.72  
  4 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp             11.73  
  9 Vazquez, Louis            14 Prospect Par             12.77  
 10 Cannistraro, Andrew       13 Nitehawks Sp             13.93  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter           15 XTP                       9.57  
  2 Henderson, Christian      15 Metropolis               10.12  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Marie             8 Prospect Par             34.92q  1 
  2 Charles, Mianci            8 Cambridge Je             34.93q  3 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai              8 Metro Eagles             35.17q  3 
  4 Puckerin, Sahhi            8 Cambridge Je             36.20q  2 
  5 Reilly, Adriana            8 Waltham Trac             36.89q  2 
  6 Whitcomb, Maya             8 Cambridge Je             36.96q  3 
  7 Brodsky, Reese             8 Cambridge Je             37.58   1 
  8 Shapiro, Soren             8 Prospect Par             38.90   4 
  9 Rivera, Faviola            8 Y-Speed Trac             39.08   3 
 10 Muggale, Grace             8 Cambridge Je             39.23   1 
 11 Cottle, Sanail             8 Metro Eagles             40.35   1 
 12 Powell, Maya Angeline      7 Cambridge Je             41.51   4 
 13 Seals, Tajiah              7 Unattached               41.79   4 
 14 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace    8 Unattached               42.34   2 
 15 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je             43.60   1 
 16 Joyce, Rose                8 Waltham Trac             43.75   3 
 17 Moore, Leah                7 Unattached               44.47   4 
 18 Sullivan, Peyton           7 South Shore              46.44   2 
 19 Torras, Zerlina            7 Prospect Par             48.12   4 
 20 Hutchinson, Kaylah         7 Metro Eagles             58.33   4 
 -- Raymond, Naresa            7 Cambridge Je               DNF   3 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Mianci            8 Cambridge Je             35.96  
  2 Ayarza, Sarai              8 Metro Eagles             36.64  
  3 Whitcomb, Maya             8 Cambridge Je             36.73  
  4 Reilly, Adriana            8 Waltham Trac             38.36  
  5 Puckerin, Sahhi            8 Cambridge Je             38.64  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       10 Boston Inter             29.32q  2 
  2 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles             29.59q  2 
  3 Daly, Alexis              10 Boston Inter             30.86q  6 
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac             31.76q  6 
  5 Ogunsanya, Nia            10 Metro Eagles             31.82q  1 
  6 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis               32.04q  3 
  7 Jackson, Charlene         10 Y-Speed Trac             32.58   6 
  8 McDonald, Breanna         10 Prospect Par             33.03   1 
  9 Wright, Iantha            10 Metro Eagles             33.31   4 
 10 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru             33.38   4 
 11 Martinez, Tatianna         9 Metro Eagles             34.47   5 
 12 Soule, Zoe                10 Unattached               34.52   3 
 13 Tate, Kaori                9 Unattached               34.57   1 
 14 Penn, Leah                 9 Cambridge Je             34.62   2 
 15 Simmons, Macy             10 Prospect Par             34.65   3 
 16 Williams, My'Khiyah        9 Metropolis               34.71   1 
 17 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa   9 Cambridge Je             35.65   4 
 18 Henry, Jasmine             9 Metro Eagles             35.93   6 
 19 Poole, Lucy               10 Nitehawks Sp             36.05   4 
 20 Pettway, Danielle          9 Metro Eagles             36.33   5 
 21 Facey, Nyile              10 Metro Eagles             36.83   5 
 22 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp             37.02   1 
 23 Tuck, Caroline             9 Prospect Par             37.25   5 
 24 Mitchell, Kelandra        10 Prospect Par             37.29   4 
 25 Benson, Brianna           10 Age Group At             37.50   5 
 26 Leathers, Hannah           9 Boston Inter             37.94   4 
 27 Johnston, Callijah         9 Prospect Par             38.10   2 
 28 Sweeney, Corinne          10 Greater Lowe             39.24   3 
 29 Barrett, Alexandra         9 Waltham Trac             40.19   2 
 30 Breslin, Caroline          9 Unattached               40.72   5 
 31 Lee, Shea                 10 Age Group At             42.02   6 
 32 Hossiani, Chaimaa         10 Momentum Tra             42.13   6 
 33 Pelon, Natalie             9 Nitehawks Sp             43.15   2 
 34 Dussault, Olivia          10 Nitehawks Sp             46.31   1 
 35 Branch, Destiny           10 Metro Eagles             49.38   3 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles             29.49  
  2 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       10 Boston Inter             30.55  
  3 Daly, Alexis              10 Boston Inter             31.07  
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac             32.35  
  5 Ogunsanya, Nia            10 Metro Eagles             33.79  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solomon, Melissa          12 Boston Inter             28.46q  2 
  2 Tucci, Annaliese          12 Prospect Par             28.58q  1 
  3 Sterling, Habibka         12 Metro Eagles             29.06q  3 
  4 Doody, Maegan             12 Fast Feet Ru             29.27q  6 
  5 Huggins, Seren            11 Boston Inter             29.40q  7 
  6 Kelly, Kimaya             12 Metro Eagles             29.74q  4 
  7 Asprilla, Esmeralda       12 Cambridge Je             30.33   1 
  8 Ludwig, Ella              12 The Wire TC              30.39   7 
  9 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag             30.43   6 
 10 Soule, Taylor             11 Unattached               30.57   5 
 11 Browne, Capryce           11 Cambridge Je             30.89   2 
 12 Morgan, Christina         11 Metropolis               31.03   6 
 13 Louis, Majiadah           11 Cambridge Je             31.06   7 
 14 Grabill, Jennnifer        12 Age Group At             31.95   1 
 15 Hanlon, Etta              12 New Haven Ag             32.52   5 
 16 Wang, Jenny               12 Unattached               32.74   5 
 17 Gillen, Rylee             12 Team Run                 32.78   3 
 18 Lewerk, Margaret Ann      11 Age Group At             32.84   6 
 19 Ntengeri, Helen           12 Unattached               33.11   2 
 20 Miller, Diamond           12 Metro Eagles             33.15   6 
 21 Dawson, Tamera            12 Y-Speed Trac             33.18   4 
 22 Leathers, Rebecca         11 Boston Inter             33.26   1 
 23 Carroll, Julie            12 Greater Spri             33.41   2 
 24 Yuen, Joyce               12 Age Group At             33.51   5 
 25 Joyce, Isabel             12 Waltham Trac             33.65   5 
 26 McCusker, Ahna            11 Fast Feet Ru             33.89   2 
 27 Gwann, Destiny            11 Providence C             33.99   2 
 28 Perez, Zian               11 Cambridge Je             34.04   4 
 29 Jones, Talayjaa           12 Cambridge Je             34.11   3 
 30 Coard, Veronica           11 Cambridge Je             34.78   8 
 31 Smith, Jayden             10 Fast Feet Ru             35.02   1 
 32 Omoregie, Victoria        11 Cambridge Je             35.17   8 
 33 Barrett, Courtney         12 Waltham Trac             35.62   3 
 34 Jung, Caitlin             12 Boston Road              36.40   4 
 35 Williams, Madi            11 Needham Trac             36.78   7 
 36 Reilly, Liana             11 Waltham Trac             37.02   4 
 37 Morrison, Caitlin         12 Fast Feet Ru             37.41   5 
 38 Pynn, Bridget             11 Prospect Par             38.28   7 
 39 Belabbes, Ammnour         12 Momentum Tra             38.64   3 
 40 Melo, Rebecca             11 Cambridge Je             39.51   6 
 41 Dorcena, Courtney         12 Cambridge Je             41.96   1 
 42 Mello, Sydney             11 Prospect Par             42.59   7 
 43 Hungerford, Anna          12 Age Group At             45.13   3 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Doody, Maegan             12 Fast Feet Ru             28.50  
  2 Sterling, Habibka         12 Metro Eagles             28.80  
  3 Solomon, Melissa          12 Boston Inter             28.99  
  4 Kelly, Kimaya             12 Metro Eagles             29.95  
  5 Huggins, Seren            11 Boston Inter             30.03  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je             25.92q  1 
  2 Freeman, Rhyva            13 Cambridge Je             27.12q  5 
  3 Henson, Amanda            14 Sports Villa             27.20q  3 
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp             27.90q  5 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag             28.07q  2 
  6 DiMare, Isabella          13 South Shore              28.31q  2 
  7 Barron, Julia             14 Cambridge Je             28.35   5 
  8 Gbenebor, Yemisi          13 Cambridge Je             29.08   4 
  9 Gaither, Erena            13 Metro Eagles             29.35   4 
 10 Manickas-Hill, Olivia     14 Waltham Trac             29.60   3 
 11 Dunne, Saoirse            14 XTP                      29.61   5 
 12 Gorodentsev, Anya         13 Needham Trac             29.84   4 
 13 Connors, Bali             13 Waltham Trac             30.26   3 
 14 Louis, Malaika            14 Cambridge Je             31.07   3 
 15 Hyde, Ashley              14 Team Run                 31.19   3 
 16 Henry, Nyah               13 Metro Eagles             31.22   1 
 17 Maehl, Katie              14 Waltham Trac             31.43   1 
 18 Savage, Tracy             13 Remington Fl             32.34   4 
 19 Traini, Erica             13 Age Group At             32.39   2 
 20 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  13 Waltham Trac             32.54   4 
 21 Marshall, Julia           13 Age Group At             32.99   2 
 22 Carter, Me'osha           13 Metro Eagles             33.32   1 
 23 Angulo, Ana Karen         14 Island Expre             33.33   5 
 24 Watkins, Cheyenne         13 Greater Lowe             33.51   2 
 25 Bran, Tatiana             13 Prospect Par             33.63   4 
 26 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl             34.15   2 
 27 Belabbes, Aicha           13 Momentum Tra             45.53   1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je             25.80  
  2 Henson, Amanda            14 Sports Villa             27.44  
  3 Freeman, Rhyva            13 Cambridge Je             27.66  
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp             28.16  
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag             28.53  
  6 DiMare, Isabella          13 South Shore              29.62  
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nadeau, Madison           16 Waltham Trac             27.06q  1 
  2 Barrie, Margaret          15 Unattached               27.34q  2 
  3 Flynn, Francesca          16 Litchfield T             27.54q  1 
  4 Larkin, Maeve             16 Waltham Trac             28.25q  2 
  5 Kenny, Jessica            15 Cambridge Je             28.57q  1 
  6 Johnson, Alyssa           16 Waltham Trac             28.69q  2 
  7 Housni, Hanane            15 Momentum Tra             36.96   1 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nadeau, Madison           16 Waltham Trac             27.06  
  2 Barrie, Margaret          15 Unattached               27.34  
  3 Flynn, Francesca          16 Litchfield T             27.54  
  4 Larkin, Maeve             16 Waltham Trac             28.25  
  5 Kenny, Jessica            15 Cambridge Je             28.57  
  6 Johnson, Alyssa           16 Waltham Trac             28.69  
  7 Housni, Hanane            15 Momentum Tra             36.96  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles             33.60q  4 
  2 Elkins, Jake               8 Cambridge Je             33.80q  3 
  3 Robinson, Trevon           8 Metro Eagles             34.40q  1 
  4 Puckerin, Marzuq           8 Cambridge Je             34.64q  4 
  5 Hammonds Shields, Matthe   8 Cambridge Je             34.68q  1 
  6 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached               34.81q  2 
  7 Hanlon, Eli                8 New Haven Ag             35.53   2 
  8 Moore, Gary                7 Cambridge Je             36.62   3 
  9 Lorent, Jason              7 New Haven Ag             37.32   3 
 10 Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp             37.36   1 
 11 Haile, Jonathon            8 Waltham Trac             38.36   4 
 12 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac             38.73   1 
 13 Crapsey, Peter             7 Unattached               38.80   1 
 14 Watson, Sammy              7 Y-Speed Trac             38.99   4 
 15 Menistal, Terrell Justin   7 Cambridge Je             39.31   2 
 16 Ntengeri, Joseph           8 Unattached               39.35   3 
 17 Omoregie, Alexander        8 Cambridge Je             39.58   2 
 18 Lail Lewis, Anthony        7 Prospect Par             39.71   4 
 19 Bran, Ian                  8 Prospect Par             41.37   3 
 20 Collins, Joseph            7 Prospect Par             41.44   2 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles             33.55  
  2 Elkins, Jake               8 Cambridge Je             34.44  
  3 Robinson, Trevon           8 Metro Eagles             35.18  
  4 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached               35.29  
  5 Hammonds Shields, Matthe   8 Cambridge Je             36.26  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je             27.94q  1 
  2 Lorent, Erik              10 New Haven Ag             31.18q  2 
  3 Johnson, Khan             10 Cambridge Je             31.75q  3 
  4 Serrett, Ivan             10 Rafael Hernandez         31.97q  3 
  5 Walker, Joshua             9 Cambridge Je             32.09q  2 
  6 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je             32.16q  4 
  7 Dunbar, Josh               9 Cambridge Je             33.04   6 
  8 Samuel, R. David          10 Cambridge Je             33.08   3 
  9 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je             33.19   5 
 10 Sweeney, Noah              9 Nitehawks Sp             33.39   3 
 11 David, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je             33.40   4 
 12 Vicinelli, Luca           10 Unattached               33.47   4 
 13 Sebastain, Swarez          9 Rafael Hernandez         33.50   5 
 14 Boutin, Bishopp            9 Prospect Par             33.51   2 
 15 Mulligan, Connor          10 Waltham Trac             33.51   1 
 16 Murray, Finn              10 Nitehawks Sp             33.58   4 
 17 Jacobs, Shane             10 Remington Fl             34.09   4 
 18 Carroll, Zo               10 Prospect Par             34.23   6 
 19 Irving, Stephen            9 Unattached               35.03   5 
 20 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je             35.09   1 
 21 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je             35.28   1 
 22 Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri             35.40   6 
 23 Stoddard, Jasper           9 Prospect Par             35.77   5 
 24 Bobronnikov, Nicholas     10 Nitehawks Sp             36.40   2 
 25 McCusker, Luce            10 Fast Feet Ru             36.50   2 
 26 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   10 Waltham Trac             37.46   3 
 27 Torras, Lisandro           9 Prospect Par             37.83   4 
 28 Condry, Alec              10 Nitehawks Sp             38.24   1 
 29 Dussault, Jack            10 Nitehawks Sp             38.67   7 
 30 Desaro, Jason              9 Island Expre             39.79   5 
 31 Wilkinson, Devin           9 Nitehawks Sp             40.76   5 
 32 Sullivan, Dylan            9 Quincy Track             40.79   6 
 33 Pickette, Owen            10 Waltham Trac             46.68   7 
 34 McManaway, Shea           10 Age Group At             47.05   3 
 35 Beaufils, Merlin           9 Prospect Par             47.59   7 
 36 Reif, Connor              10 Needham Trac             49.10   7 
 37 Arika, Andrew              9 Unattached               50.86   7 
 38 Phelps, Charles            9 Needham Trac             51.80   7 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je             27.80  
  2 Lorent, Erik              10 New Haven Ag             31.60  
  3 Johnson, Khan             10 Cambridge Je             32.16  
  4 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je             32.33  
  5 Serrett, Ivan             10 Rafael Hernandez         32.82  
  6 Walker, Joshua             9 Cambridge Je             36.44  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed Trac             29.22q  1 
  2 Jennings, Jonathan        12 Metro Eagles             29.63q  3 
  3 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par             30.19q  2 
  4 Coleman, Brandon          11 Prospect Par             30.46q  3 
  5 Degale, Rikky             12 Prospect Par             30.76q  1 
  6 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper       12 Prospect Par             30.94q  4 
  7 Pettigrew, Samuel         12 Cambridge Je             31.01   5 
  9 Slavin, Ben               11 Waltham Trac             31.38   3 
 10 Lane, Wiley               12 Prospect Par             31.54   2 
 11 Zippel, Nitzan            12 Nitehawks Sp             31.55   6 
 12 Harris, Blake             11 Nitehawks Sp             31.68   5 
 13 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp             31.90   4 
 14 Miller, Satchel           12 Prospect Par             32.13   5 
 15 Cormier, Bryce            12 Age Group At             32.23   6 
 16 McPherson, Brian          12 Northshore R             32.65   3 
 17 Hernera, Leonardo         12 Cambridge Je             32.69   4 
 18 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  11 Prospect Par             32.97   2 
 19 Marinez, Jalil            11 Cambridge Je             33.04   2 
 20 Sullivan, Jake            12 South Shore              33.11   1 
 21 Sabin, Michael            12 Needham Trac             33.65   4 
 22 Knight, Anthony           12 Prospect Par             34.15   1 
 23 Richard, Alex             12 Prospect Par             34.67   5 
 24 Fenn, Michael             11 Waltham Trac             35.40   5 
 25 Bobronnikov, Zander       12 Nitehawks Sp             35.69   3 
 26 Cyr, Joshua               11 Unattached               35.91   6 
 27 Totty, Sean               12 Unattached               36.73   3 
 28 Lane, Josh                11 Waltham Trac             36.74   6 
 29 Davidson, Tim             11 Nitehawks Sp             37.24   1 
 30 Arpin, Christopher        11 Age Group At             38.13   2 
 31 Chham, Peroum             11 Greater Lowe             40.16   4 
 32 Estrada, Nicholas         11 Nitehawks Sp             41.85   5 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed Trac             28.91  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan        12 Metro Eagles             29.94  
  3 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par             30.40  
  4 Degale, Rikky             12 Prospect Par             31.76  
  5 Coleman, Brandon          11 Prospect Par             31.80  
  6 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper       12 Prospect Par             32.77  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             14 Cambridge Je             24.18q  1 
  2 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je             24.56q  1 
  3 Wright, Caleb             14 Metropolis               25.27q  4 
  4 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp             25.30q  2 
  5 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed Trac             25.46q  3 
  6 Miller, Tommy             14 Waltham Trac             25.81q  3 
  7 Pena, Joelis              14 Rafael Hernandez         26.43   1 
  8 Saunders, Troy            14 Metropolis               26.48   2 
  9 Phipps, Ty                13 Age Group At             27.12   1 
 10 Lara, John                13 Rafael Hernandez         27.44   2 
 11 Marshall, Jason           13 Boston Road              27.87   4 
 12 Dejour, Dennis            13 Y-Speed Trac             27.92   3 
 13 Stevenson, Timothy        14 Metro Eagles             28.01   3 
 14 Bedard, Samuel            13 Age Group At             28.89   1 
 15 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je             29.09   4 
 16 Ciaramitaro, Matthew      14 Unattached               29.40   2 
 17 O'Neil, Luke              14 Unattached               30.31   4 
 18 Beacham, Thomas           13 Needham Trac             31.82   4 
 19 Alston, Louis             14 New Haven Ag             32.54   2 
 20 Cannistraro, Andrew       13 Nitehawks Sp             33.69   4 
 21 Thomas, Sam               13 Needham Trac             34.70   1 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             14 Cambridge Je             24.06  
  2 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je             24.57  
  3 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp             24.92  
  4 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed Trac             25.27  
  5 Wright, Caleb             14 Metropolis               25.33  
  6 Miller, Tommy             14 Waltham Trac             25.93  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucken, Ryan              16 Unattached               23.96q  1 
  2 Stone, Derrick            16 Unattached               25.00q  2 
  3 O'Neil, Joe               16 Unattached               25.14q  2 
  4 Bohn, Brandon             16 Nitehawks Sp             25.19q  2 
  5 Lewis, Ahmad              15 Date 2 Dream             25.55q  1 
  6 Ugoyi, Alexander          16 Cambridge Je             25.59q  2 
  7 Henson, Benjamin          16 Sports Villa             25.78   1 
  8 Facey, Noel               16 Metro Eagles             25.79   2 
  9 Pendergast, Geoffrey      15 Nitehawks Sp             25.95   1 
 10 Diaz, Joshua              16 Y-Speed Trac             26.83   1 
 11 Lovett, Randall           16 Boston Road              37.80   2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucken, Ryan              16 Unattached               23.96  
  2 Stone, Derrick            16 Unattached               25.00  
  3 O'Neil, Joe               16 Unattached               25.14  
  4 Bohn, Brandon             16 Nitehawks Sp             25.19  
  5 Lewis, Ahmad              15 Date 2 Dream             25.55  
  6 Ugoyi, Alexander          16 Cambridge Je             25.59  
  7 Henson, Benjamin          16 Sports Villa             25.78  
  8 Facey, Noel               16 Metro Eagles             25.79  
  9 Pendergast, Geoffrey      15 Nitehawks Sp             25.95  
 10 Diaz, Joshua              16 Y-Speed Trac             26.83  
 11 Lovett, Randall           16 Boston Road              37.80  
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl              9.27q  1 
  2 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl              9.51q  2 
  3 Charles, Mianci            8 Cambridge Je              9.52q  3 
  4 Abraham, Kaliya            8 Remington Fl              9.64q  2 
  5 Garcia, Sofia              8 Island Expre              9.77q  1 
  6 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace    8 Unattached                9.79q  1 
  7 Christie, Nia              7 New Haven Ag              9.83q  1 
  8 Puckerin, Sahhi            8 Cambridge Je              9.84q  3 
  9 Reilly, Adriana            8 Waltham Trac              9.85   2 
 10 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl              9.99   2 
 11 Banach, Faith              8 Unattached               10.15   1 
 12 Williams, Trinice          7 Prospect Par             10.42   3 
 13 Powell, Maya Angeline      7 Cambridge Je             10.50   3 
 14 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia    8 Unattached               11.01   1 
 15 Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles             11.23   2 
 16 Raymond, Naresa            7 Cambridge Je             11.25   1 
 17 Joyce, Rose                8 Waltham Trac             11.61   2 
 18 Peters, Kristine           8 Waltham Trac             11.68   2 
 19 Anderson, Ashley           7 Remington Fl             13.05   3 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl              9.35  
  2 Charles, Mianci            8 Cambridge Je              9.48  
  3 Christie, Nia              7 New Haven Ag              9.67  
  4 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl              9.73  
  5 Abraham, Kaliya            8 Remington Fl              9.79  
  6 Puckerin, Sahhi            8 Cambridge Je              9.80  
  7 Garcia, Sofia              8 Island Expre             10.39  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       10 Boston Inter              8.28q  2 
  2 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis                8.64q  1 
  3 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac              8.71q  4 
  4 Soule, Zoe                10 Unattached                8.92q  1 
  5 Dana, Briana              10 Unattached                8.93q  2 
  6 Jackson, Charlene         10 Y-Speed Trac              8.94q  1 
  7 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru              9.05q  1 
  8 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached                9.06q  3 
  9 Simmons, Macy             10 Prospect Par              9.06   3 
 10 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl              9.08   4 
 11 McDonald, Breanna         10 Prospect Par              9.17   4 
 12 Raymond, Saadya            9 Cambridge Je              9.36   3 
 13 Thorsgaard, Alberte       10 Waltham Trac              9.37   1 
 14 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis                9.41   2 
 15 Penn, Leah                 9 Cambridge Je              9.42   4 
 16 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa   9 Cambridge Je              9.47   3 
 17 Poole, Lucy               10 Nitehawks Sp              9.73   3 
 18 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles              9.85   2 
 19 Sweeney, Corinne          10 Greater Lowe              9.98   2 
 20 Benson, Brianna           10 Age Group At             10.00   2 
 21 Johnston, Callijah         9 Prospect Par             10.05   4 
 22 Barrett, Alexandra         9 Waltham Trac             10.52   3 
 23 Lee, Shea                 10 Age Group At             10.63   1 
 24 Washington-Burgos, Arian  10 Remington Fl             10.98   3 
 25 Hossiani, Chaimaa         10 Momentum Tra             11.00   4 
 26 Branch, Destiny           10 Metro Eagles             12.49   4 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       10 Boston Inter              8.42  
  2 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis                8.56  
  3 Soule, Zoe                10 Unattached                8.68  
  4 Dana, Briana              10 Unattached                8.81  
  5 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac              8.83  
  6 Jackson, Charlene         10 Y-Speed Trac              8.83  
  7 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru              9.02  
  8 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached                9.08  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterling, Habibka         12 Metro Eagles              8.09q  4 
  2 Doody, Maegan             12 Fast Feet Ru              8.10q  1 
  3 Garcia, Ariella           11 Island Expre              8.29q  2 
  4 Agostini, Maggie          12 Metropolis                8.30q  1 
  5 Soule, Taylor             11 Unattached                8.36q  3 
  6 Ludwig, Ella              12 The Wire TC               8.38q  3 
  7 Huggins, Seren            11 Boston Inter              8.38q  1 
  8 Browne, Capryce           11 Cambridge Je              8.43q  6 
  9 Wang, Jenny               12 Unattached                8.81   5 
 10 Grabill, Jennnifer        12 Age Group At              8.83   2 
 11 Hanlon, Etta              12 New Haven Ag              9.01   4 
 12 Miller, Diamond           12 Metro Eagles              9.02   3 
 13 Maxwell, Tanijha          12 Remington Fl              9.07   2 
 14 Raguin, Chantal           11 Nitehawks Sp              9.11   5 
 15 Carroll, Julie            12 Greater Spri              9.12   3 
 16 Cole, Jakira              11 Remington Fl              9.17   6 
 17 Lewerk, Margaret Ann      11 Age Group At              9.20   3 
 18 Joyce, Isabel             12 Waltham Trac              9.31   5 
 19 Yuen, Joyce               12 Age Group At              9.35   4 
 20 Williams, Madi            11 Needham Trac              9.50   4 
 21 Perez, Zian               11 Cambridge Je              9.52   2 
 22 Jones, Talayjaa           12 Cambridge Je              9.53   6 
 23 Pierre, Luchka            11 Waltham Trac              9.56   2 
 24 Barrett, Courtney         12 Waltham Trac              9.58   5 
 25 Smith, Jayden             10 Fast Feet Ru              9.61   4 
 26 Gaines, Marissa           12 Remington Fl              9.69   3 
 27 Braithwaite, Tenia        12 Remington Fl              9.71   4 
 28 Beaucejour, Angela        12 Unattached                9.72   6 
 29 Belabbes, Ammnour         12 Momentum Tra              9.77   6 
 30 Kerr, Deanna              12 Remington Fl              9.90   1 
 31 Amos, Keimara             12 Remington Fl              9.90   2 
 32 Reilly, Liana             11 Waltham Trac              9.91   5 
 33 Coard, Veronica           11 Cambridge Je             10.05   3 
 34 Omoregie, Victoria        11 Cambridge Je             10.09   1 
 35 Livingstone, Atakelt      11 Remington Fl             10.16   1 
 36 Melo, Rebecca             11 Cambridge Je             10.29   6 
 37 Anderson, Jackie          12 Needham Trac             10.46   2 
 38 Dorcena, Courtney         12 Cambridge Je             10.76   1 
 39 Hungerford, Anna          12 Age Group At             11.10   5 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sterling, Habibka         12 Metro Eagles              8.10  
  2 Doody, Maegan             12 Fast Feet Ru              8.15  
  3 Agostini, Maggie          12 Metropolis                8.33  
  4 Browne, Capryce           11 Cambridge Je              8.35  
  5 Garcia, Ariella           11 Island Expre              8.42  
  6 Soule, Taylor             11 Unattached                8.43  
  7 Huggins, Seren            11 Boston Inter              8.54  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je              7.48q  2 
  2 Henson, Amanda            14 Sports Villa              7.66q  1 
  3 Ryan, Emily               14 Waltham Trac              7.93q  2 
  4 Gbenebor, Yemisi          13 Cambridge Je              8.15q  1 
  5 DiMare, Isabella          13 South Shore               8.23q  2 
  6 Irwin, Madeline           14 Waltham Trac              8.28q  2 
  7 Gorodentsev, Anya         13 Needham Trac              8.36q  2 
  8 Sampson, Emma             13 Waltham Trac              8.49q  1 
  9 Louis, Malaika            14 Cambridge Je              8.63   2 
 10 Maehl, Katie              14 Waltham Trac              8.76   2 
 11 Marshall, Julia           13 Age Group At              8.77   1 
 12 Savage, Tracy             13 Remington Fl              8.87   1 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je              7.45  
  2 Henson, Amanda            14 Sports Villa              7.72  
  3 Ryan, Emily               14 Waltham Trac              7.84  
  4 DiMare, Isabella          13 South Shore               8.06  
  5 Gbenebor, Yemisi          13 Cambridge Je              8.14  
  6 Irwin, Madeline           14 Waltham Trac              8.32  
  7 Sampson, Emma             13 Waltham Trac              8.72  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             15 Waltham Trac              7.48  
  2 Flynn, Francesca          16 Litchfield T              7.70  
  3 Barrie, Margaret          15 Unattached                7.73  
  4 Larkin, Maeve             16 Waltham Trac              7.97  
  5 Prior, Kayla              16 Waltham Trac              8.03  
  6 Kenny, Jessica            15 Cambridge Je              8.13  
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chalmers, Derek            8 Needham Trac              9.01q  1 
  2 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles              9.14q  1 
  3 Lorent, Jason              7 New Haven Ag              9.26q  3 
  4 Hammonds Shields, Matthe   8 Cambridge Je              9.57q  1 
  5 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached                9.69q  2 
  6 Remigino, Tyler            8 Unattached                9.74q  1 
  7 Haile, Jonathon            8 Waltham Trac             10.16q  3 
  8 Lail Lewis, Anthony        7 Prospect Par             10.21q  3 
  9 Ntengeri, Joseph           8 Unattached               10.23   3 
 10 Watson, Sammy              7 Y-Speed Trac             10.35   1 
 11 Williams, Deandre          7 Remington Fl             10.35   2 
 12 Nicholas, Chase            7 Prospect Par             10.41   2 
 13 Candor, Christopher        7 Greater Lowe             10.42   2 
 14 Robinson, Koby             7 Unattached               10.59   1 
 15 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac             10.65   3 
 16 Pasko, Michael             7 Waltham Trac             10.84   1 
 17 Johnson Jr., Leroy         8 Remington Fl             10.93   1 
 18 Keegan, Sean               8 Nitehawks Sp             10.94   2 
 19 Omoregie, Alexander        8 Cambridge Je             10.97   2 
 20 Collins, Joseph            7 Prospect Par             11.17   3 
 21 El Boukfaoui, Amir         8 Cambridge Je             12.27   2 
 22 McCusker, Will             8 Unattached               12.83   3 
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles              9.09  
  2 Lorent, Jason              7 New Haven Ag              9.31  
  3 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached                9.72  
  4 Remigino, Tyler            8 Unattached               10.05  
  5 Haile, Jonathon            8 Waltham Trac             10.08  
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je              7.74q  1 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis                8.38q  2 
  3 Lorent, Erik              10 New Haven Ag              8.56q  4 
  4 Johnson, Khan             10 Cambridge Je              8.80q  1 
  5 Serrett, Ivan             10 Rafael Hernandez          8.82q  1 
  6 Samuel, R. David          10 Cambridge Je              8.86q  2 
  7 Sweeney, Noah              9 Nitehawks Sp              8.96q  1 
  8 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je              9.12q  4 
  9 Murray, Finn              10 Nitehawks Sp              9.16   3 
 10 Chalmers, Marcus          10 Needham Trac              9.16   3 
 11 Sebastain, Swarez          9 Rafael Hernandez          9.28   2 
 12 David, Kevaughn           10 Cambridge Je              9.29   1 
 13 McManaway, Shea           10 Age Group At              9.31   4 
 14 Raguin, Eric              10 Nitehawks Sp              9.38   4 
 15 Irving, Stephen            9 Unattached                9.41   4 
 16 Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri              9.42   1 
 17 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je              9.52   3 
 18 Jones, Aubrey             10 Remington Fl              9.54   4 
 19 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je              9.72   2 
 20 Beaufils, Merlin           9 Prospect Par              9.77   4 
 21 Arika, Andrew              9 Unattached                9.78   3 
 22 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac              9.81   1 
 23 MacNamara, Will           10 Waltham Trac             10.19   4 
 24 Sherrin, Owen             10 Nitehawks Sp             10.25   2 
 25 Phelps, Charles            9 Needham Trac             10.61   2 
 26 Candor, Patrick           10 Greater Lowe             10.62   3 
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je              7.67  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis                8.16  
  3 Lorent, Erik              10 New Haven Ag              8.52  
  4 Johnson, Khan             10 Cambridge Je              8.55  
  5 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je              8.90  
  6 Sweeney, Noah              9 Nitehawks Sp              8.91  
  7 Serrett, Ivan             10 Rafael Hernandez          9.02  
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed Trac              8.07q  1 
  2 Coleman, Brandon          11 Prospect Par              8.33q  2 
  3 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par              8.54q  1 
  4 Phelps, Ryan              12 Needham Trac              8.69q  2 
  5 Harris, Blake             11 Nitehawks Sp              8.70q  3 
  6 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  11 Prospect Par              8.74q  3 
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper       12 Prospect Par              8.79q  1 
  8 Slavin, Ben               11 Waltham Trac              8.90q  2 
  9 Marinez, Jalil            11 Cambridge Je              9.02   1 
 10 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp              9.05   1 
 11 Fenn, Michael             11 Waltham Trac              9.28   1 
 12 Davidson, Tim             11 Nitehawks Sp              9.56   3 
 13 Trischittz, Nick          12 Waltham Trac              9.64   2 
 14 Laalioui, Zakaria         11 Momentum Tra              9.71   1 
 15 Bobronnikov, Zander       12 Nitehawks Sp              9.75   2 
 16 Reilly, Harrison          11 Waltham Trac              9.81   1 
 17 Cyr, Joshua               11 Unattached                9.83   2 
 18 Arpin, Christopher        11 Age Group At             10.31   3 
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed Trac              8.08  
  2 Coleman, Brandon          11 Prospect Par              8.37  
  3 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par              8.70  
  4 Harris, Blake             11 Nitehawks Sp              8.83  
  5 Slavin, Ben               11 Waltham Trac              8.88  
  6 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  11 Prospect Par              8.94  
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper       12 Prospect Par              9.42  
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             14 Cambridge Je              6.89q  3 
  2 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp              7.15q  3 
  3 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed Trac              7.23q  1 
  4 Saunders, Troy            14 Metropolis                7.49q  2 
  5 Miller, Tommy             14 Waltham Trac              7.55q  1 
  6 Hunter, Michael           13 Waltham Trac              7.58q  2 
  7 Difelice, Alex            14 Nitehawks Sp              7.67q  2 
  8 Lanzo, Zachary            15 Unattached                7.75q  3 
  9 O'Leary, Zachary          13 Nitehawks Sp              7.88   1 
 10 Phipps, Ty                13 Age Group At              7.88   3 
 11 Dejour, Dennis            13 Y-Speed Trac              7.89   1 
 12 Stevenson, Timothy        14 Metro Eagles              8.08   3 
 13 Bedard, Samuel            13 Age Group At              8.10   2 
 14 Bryant, Elijah            13 Greater Lowe              8.55   1 
 15 Cannistraro, Ben          13 Nitehawks Sp              8.57   1 
 16 Lawrence, Dylan           13 Age Group At              8.65   1 
 17 Beacham, Thomas           13 Needham Trac              8.71   2 
 18 Olson, Aidan              13 Unattached                9.68   2 
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             14 Cambridge Je              7.00  
  2 Dawson, Darion            14 Y-Speed Trac              7.14  
  3 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp              7.24  
  4 Saunders, Troy            14 Metropolis                7.39  
  5 Miller, Tommy             14 Waltham Trac              7.56  
  6 Hunter, Michael           13 Waltham Trac              7.68  
  7 Difelice, Alex            14 Nitehawks Sp              7.76  
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Benjamin          16 Sports Villa              6.98q 
  2 Lucken, Ryan              16 Unattached                6.99q 
  3 Facey, Noel               16 Metro Eagles              7.19q 
  4 Lewis, Ahmad              15 Date 2 Dream              7.34q 
  5 Williams, Alex            16 Y-Speed Trac              7.36q 
  6 Ugoyi, Alexander          16 Cambridge Je              7.41q 
  7 Diaz, Joshua              16 Y-Speed Trac              7.81q 
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugoyi, Alexander          16 Cambridge Je              7.33  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                8 New Haven Ag           1:23.67   2 
  2 Ayarza, Sarai              8 Metro Eagles           1:24.45   1 
  3 Christie, Nia              7 New Haven Ag           1:26.70   2 
  4 Garcia, Sofia              8 Island Expre           1:30.94   1 
  5 Clark, McKenzie            8 Greater Lowe           1:31.12   2 
  6 Facey, Nasheeda            8 Metro Eagles           1:34.12   1 
  7 Cottle, Sanail             8 Metro Eagles           1:34.70   2 
  8 Rivera, Faviola            8 Y-Speed Trac           1:35.29   2 
  9 Freeman, Sarah             8 Island Expre           1:39.88   1 
 10 Torras, Zerlina            7 Prospect Par           1:49.28   1 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Breanna         10 Prospect Par           1:13.43   1 
  2 Jackson, Charlene         10 Y-Speed Trac           1:14.25   1 
  3 Ogunsanya, Nia            10 Metro Eagles           1:16.64   1 
  4 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru           1:16.78   4 
  5 Fisher, Eleanor            9 Cambridge Je           1:17.20   4 
  6 Martinez, Tatianna         9 Metro Eagles           1:19.74   1 
  7 Simmons, Macy             10 Prospect Par           1:19.84   1 
  8 Tate, Kaori                9 Unattached             1:22.51   2 
  9 Ntengeri, Rebecca         10 Unattached             1:22.53   3 
 10 Robinson, Lilly           10 Greater Lowe           1:25.11   3 
 11 Mitchell, Kelandra        10 Prospect Par           1:26.72   2 
 12 Facey, Nyile              10 Metro Eagles           1:27.09   3 
 13 Johnston, Callijah         9 Prospect Par           1:27.32   2 
 14 Crueger-Cain, Alisa        9 Greater Lowe           1:28.06   3 
 15 Wright, Iantha            10 Metro Eagles           1:28.34   2 
 16 Jakob, Megan              10 Waltham Trac           1:28.49   2 
 17 Morrison, Megan           10 Fast Feet Ru           1:32.65   4 
 18 Pelon, Natalie             9 Nitehawks Sp           1:43.06   4 
 19 Leathers, Hannah           9 Boston Inter           1:46.83   3 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          12 Boston Inter           1:07.00   1 
  2 Asprilla, Esmeralda       12 Cambridge Je           1:07.42   2 
  3 Tucci, Annaliese          12 Prospect Par           1:07.76   1 
  4 Garcia, Ariella           11 Island Expre           1:08.09   5 
  5 Rivers, Leah              11 New Haven Ag           1:08.20   2 
  6 Shaw, Marissa             11 Sugarloaf Mt           1:10.87   2 
  7 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis             1:10.87   1 
  8 Fast, Isabela             12 Cambridge Je           1:11.09   4 
  9 Kelly, Kimaya             12 Metro Eagles           1:11.26   1 
 10 Simpson, Mollie           11 Granite Stat           1:11.62   5 
 11 Louis, Majiadah           11 Cambridge Je           1:13.69   4 
 12 Sullivan, Emma            12 South Shore            1:15.48   3 
 13 Ntengeri, Heidi           12 Unattached             1:15.79   5 
 14 Carroll, Julie            12 Greater Spri           1:17.50   5 
 15 Dawson, Tamera            12 Y-Speed Trac           1:18.21   2 
 16 Nicholas, Cyrene          12 New Haven Ag           1:19.31   3 
 17 McCusker, Ahna            11 Fast Feet Ru           1:20.07   2 
 18 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac           1:20.59   4 
 19 Leathers, Rebecca         11 Boston Inter           1:20.70   3 
 20 Gwann, Destiny            11 Providence C           1:22.07   4 
 21 Clark, Mackenzie          11 Island Expre           1:26.89   3 
 22 Smith, Jayden             10 Fast Feet Ru           1:28.77   4 
 23 Morrison, Caitlin         12 Fast Feet Ru           1:28.99   3 
 24 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je           1:32.70   2 
 25 Mello, Sydney             11 Prospect Par           1:40.89   5 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney            13 Cambridge Je           1:00.49   4 
  2 Barron, Julia             14 Cambridge Je           1:02.31   1 
  3 Freeman, Rhyva            13 Cambridge Je           1:02.94   4 
  4 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 New Haven Ag           1:03.78   3 
  5 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis             1:04.51   1 
  6 Sery-Ble, Camille         14 Cambridge Je           1:04.70   3 
  7 Rivera, Kineysha          13 Y-Speed Trac           1:05.42   1 
  8 Cameron, Ja'Nai           13 Metro Eagles           1:08.31   1 
  9 Anderson, Tiffany         13 Metro Eagles           1:09.19   1 
 10 Dunne, Saoirse            14 XTP                    1:09.76   3 
 11 Connors, Bali             13 Waltham Trac           1:10.68   2 
 12 Gaither, Erena            13 Metro Eagles           1:11.64   4 
 13 Suneby, Emma              14 Emerging Eli           1:13.51   2 
 14 Dasaro, Justine           13 Island Expre           1:13.94   3 
 15 Thorsgaard, Clara         13 Waltham Trac           1:14.96   4 
 16 Turano, Haley             14 Age Group At           1:16.27   2 
 17 Traini, Erica             13 Age Group At           1:17.29   2 
 18 Angulo, Ana Karen         14 Island Expre           1:17.56   3 
 19 Henry, Nyah               13 Metro Eagles           1:29.60   2 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carberry, Erin            16 Cambridge Je           1:08.03  
  2 Fouda, Priyanka           16 Emerging Eli           1:10.82  
 
Event 54  400 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trevon           8 Metro Eagles           1:17.42   1 
  2 Elkins, Jake               8 Cambridge Je           1:17.94   1 
  3 Spence, Charlie            8 South Shore            1:18.76   3 
  4 Remigino, Tyler            8 Unattached             1:20.89   2 
  5 Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp           1:25.03   1 
  6 Dawson, Azaan              7 New Haven Ag           1:25.12   3 
  7 Hanlon, Eli                8 New Haven Ag           1:26.16   2 
  8 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp           1:26.89   2 
  9 Crapsey, Peter             7 Unattached             1:28.63   2 
 10 Moore, Gary                7 Cambridge Je           1:28.99   3 
 11 Collins, Joseph            7 Prospect Par           1:36.34   1 
 12 Lail Lewis, Anthony        7 Prospect Par           1:39.39   1 
 13 Kingsley, Andy             8 Waltham Trac           1:41.47   1 
 14 Nicholas, Chase            7 Prospect Par           1:42.52   2 
 15 Stoddard, Zane             7 Prospect Par           1:42.69   3 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je           1:04.51   5 
  2 Payne, Keshawn            10 Metro Eagles           1:13.58   4 
  3 Remigino, Matthew         10 Unattached             1:13.81   2 
  4 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je           1:16.21   1 
  5 Lorent, Erik              10 New Haven Ag           1:17.34   5 
  6 Raguin, Eric              10 Nitehawks Sp           1:19.04   2 
  7 Peloquin, Patrick         10 Unattached             1:19.05   2 
  8 Fast, Gannon              10 Cambridge Je           1:19.15   3 
  9 Bobronnikov, Nicholas     10 Nitehawks Sp           1:19.82   1 
 10 Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri           1:20.97   3 
 11 Walker, Joshua             9 Cambridge Je           1:21.03   3 
 12 Ramsdell, Ben              9 Cambridge Je           1:21.23   4 
 13 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   10 Waltham Trac           1:22.93   3 
 14 MacDonald, Zachary        10 Cambridge Je           1:22.99   3 
 15 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp           1:23.32   1 
 16 White, Andrew             10 Unattached             1:25.54   5 
 17 Boutin, Bishopp            9 Prospect Par           1:25.77   1 
 18 Dussault, Jack            10 Nitehawks Sp           1:27.42   1 
 19 Torras, Lisandro           9 Prospect Par           1:28.39   1 
 20 Hanlon, Theo              10 Rafael Hernandez       1:31.26   5 
 21 Crueger-Cain, Finn        10 Greater Lowe           1:31.80   4 
 22 Candor, Patrick           10 Greater Lowe           1:33.47   4 
 23 Dunbar, Josh               9 Cambridge Je           1:33.83   5 
 24 Desaro, Jason              9 Island Expre           1:38.04   4 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       12 Prospect Par           1:05.93   1 
  2 Jennings, Jonathan        12 Metro Eagles           1:09.63   1 
  3 Faber-Rico, Jacob         12 Prospect Par           1:09.65   1 
  4 Perkins, Calvin           11 Waltham Trac           1:09.92   3 
  5 Lane, Wiley               12 Prospect Par           1:10.87   2 
  6 Fisher, Simon             12 Cambridge Je           1:11.24   4 
  7 Lane, Peyton              11 Prospect Par           1:11.57   1 
  8 Lara, Joel                11 Waltham Trac           1:11.62   4 
  9 Pettigrew, Samuel         12 Cambridge Je           1:13.51   4 
 10 Dottin, Xavier            11 Cambridge Je           1:15.55   2 
 11 Knight, Anthony           12 Prospect Par           1:17.62   2 
 12 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  11 Prospect Par           1:17.66   2 
 13 Degale, Rikky             12 Prospect Par           1:17.75   1 
 14 Willen, Tyler             11 Unattached             1:17.81   4 
 15 Richard, Alex             12 Prospect Par           1:21.84   2 
 16 Murphy, Cameron           11 Greater Lowe           1:23.44   3 
 17 Maron, Ben                12 Nitehawks Sp           1:25.26   3 
 18 Totty, Sean               12 Unattached             1:25.31   2 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryon             14 Cambridge Je             54.47   3 
  2 Wright, Caleb             14 Metropolis               55.91   3 
  3 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je             57.15   1 
  4 Rivera, Freddy            15 Y-Speed Trac             59.03   3 
  5 Hunter, Michael           13 Waltham Trac             59.28   1 
  6 Difelice, Alex            14 Nitehawks Sp             59.30   1 
  7 Dix, Ryan                 13 Unattached             1:00.16   4 
  8 Murphy, Connor            14 Rutland Trac           1:00.63   3 
  9 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Nitehawks Sp           1:00.92   4 
 10 Pena, Joelis              14 Rafael Hernandez       1:01.02   1 
 11 Lara, John                13 Rafael Hernandez       1:01.83   2 
 12 Moschella, Greg           13 Nitehawks Sp           1:02.04   1 
 13 Lennon, Riyan             14 Unattached             1:03.96   1 
 14 Clark, Peter              13 Island Expre           1:07.49   4 
 15 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je           1:08.30   2 
 16 Ciaramitaro, Matthew      14 Unattached             1:08.31   3 
 17 Cannistraro, Ben          13 Nitehawks Sp           1:11.60   2 
 18 Lawrence, Dylan           13 Age Group At           1:12.03   2 
 19 Alston, Louis             14 New Haven Ag           1:14.63   2 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Derrick            16 Unattached               56.37   1 
  2 Pendergast, Geoffrey      15 Nitehawks Sp             56.88   1 
  3 Bohn, Brandon             16 Nitehawks Sp             59.20   2 
  4 Henderson, Christian      15 Metropolis             1:01.05   1 
  5 Samuel, Joseph            15 Cambridge Je           1:05.62   1 
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                8 New Haven Ag           3:10.05  
  2 Clark, McKenzie            8 Greater Lowe           3:21.98  
  3 Facey, Nasheeda            8 Metro Eagles           3:38.55  
  4 Seals, Tajiah              7 Unattached             4:17.56  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana          10 Prospect Par           2:48.13  
  2 Jones, Michaela           10 Waltham Trac           2:53.13  
  3 Duncan, Marley            10 Prospect Par           2:56.54  
  4 Fisher, Eleanor            9 Cambridge Je           2:58.47  
  5 Davis, Dejanay             9 New Haven Ag           3:04.24  
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella          9 Prospect Par           3:05.26  
  7 Thorsgaard, Alberte       10 Waltham Trac           3:06.42  
  8 Gavish, Einat             10 Waltham Trac           3:09.36  
  9 Sheets, Mia               10 Waltham Trac           3:13.92  
 10 Biancheri, Annabella      10 Greater Lowe           3:14.48  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              11 New Haven Ag           2:37.39  
  2 Fast, Isabela             12 Cambridge Je           2:47.87  
  3 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag           2:48.72  
  4 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je           2:49.84  
  5 Dunleavy, Sara            12 Unattached             2:52.31  
  6 Vandendries, Gabrielle    11 Waltham Trac           2:53.42  
  7 Simpson, Mollie           11 Granite Stat           2:57.42  
  8 Hollaway, Jewel           12 Metro Eagles           2:58.16  
  9 Rice, Sydney              11 Prospect Par           2:59.07  
 10 Troidle, Anneliese        12 New Haven Ag           3:00.23  
 11 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac           3:03.90  
 12 Nicholas, Cyrene          12 New Haven Ag           3:04.97  
 13 Weigel, Rebecca           12 Age Group At           3:14.98  
 14 Pynn, Bridget             11 Prospect Par           3:23.85  
 -- Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je                DQ  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             13 New Haven Ag           2:21.05  
  2 Halprin-Adams, Maya       14 Cambridge Je           2:24.69  
  3 Jampel, Sonya             13 Waltham Trac           2:38.20  
  4 Chiulli, Elana            13 Waltham Trac           2:42.37  
  5 Rivera, Kineysha          13 Y-Speed Trac           2:42.45  
  6 Cyr, Makenzie             14 Unattached             2:49.87  
  7 Field, Alyssa             13 Age Group At           2:54.11  
  8 Suneby, Emma              14 Emerging Eli           2:54.62  
  9 Randolph, Hannah          14 Waltham Trac           2:55.32  
 10 Mogan, Lindsey            13 Waltham Trac           2:55.39  
 11 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag           2:56.85  
 12 Manstra, Anavey           13 Metro Eagles           3:08.18  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granger, Madison          16 Unattached             2:26.70  
  2 Naqqad, Ikram             15 Momentum Tra           3:59.77  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                8 Prospect Par           2:51.71  
  2 Lane, Grant                8 Prospect Par           3:00.81  
  3 Remigino, Tyler            8 Unattached             3:02.92  
  4 Dawson, Azaan              7 New Haven Ag           3:05.57  
  5 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp           3:10.21  
  6 Keegan, Sean               8 Nitehawks Sp           3:21.98  
  7 Miller, Emmett             7 Prospect Par           3:28.39  
 -- Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp               DNF  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         10 Unattached             2:40.68  
  2 Ayarza, Manuel             9 Metro Eagles           2:45.42  
  3 Christie, Michael         10 New Haven Ag           2:47.99  
  4 Mungeam, Trevor           10 Unattached             2:53.14  
  5 Fulweiler, Peter          10 Cambridge Je           2:57.23  
  6 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       10 Prospect Par           2:59.16  
  7 Sykes, Henderson          10 Cambridge Je           3:00.91  
  8 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian      9 Prospect Par           3:01.22  
  9 MacDonald, Zachary        10 Cambridge Je           3:03.59  
 10 Ramsdell, Ben              9 Cambridge Je           3:03.65  
 11 Mulligan, Connor          10 Waltham Trac           3:06.58  
 12 Stoddard, Jasper           9 Prospect Par           3:08.85  
 13 Olson, Lucas              10 Prospect Par           3:15.48  
 14 Pickette, Owen            10 Waltham Trac           3:19.28  
 15 Boutin, Bishopp            9 Prospect Par           3:19.79  
 16 Troidle, Harry            10 New Haven Ag           3:20.43  
 17 Hanlon, Theo              10 Rafael Hernandez       3:21.25  
 18 Sullivan, Dylan            9 Quincy Track           3:53.12  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn            12 New Haven Ag           2:28.88  
  2 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       12 Prospect Par           2:38.45  
  3 Talavara, Jovan           12 Rafael Hernandez       2:38.91  
  4 Willen, Tyler             11 Unattached             2:43.39  
  5 Fisher, Simon             12 Cambridge Je           2:43.59  
  6 O'Donoghue, Michael       11 Waltham Trac           2:44.80  
  7 Theall, Andy              12 Waltham Trac           2:44.81  
  8 Lara, Joel                11 Waltham Trac           2:45.19  
  9 O'Donoghue, Daniel        11 Waltham Trac           2:45.24  
 10 Faber-Rico, Jacob         12 Prospect Par           2:45.63  
 11 Jampel, Jacob             11 Waltham Trac           2:46.98  
 12 Lane, Wiley               12 Prospect Par           2:47.00  
 13 Jakob, Brian              12 Waltham Trac           2:48.00  
 14 Torras, Teseo             11 Prospect Par           2:52.64  
 15 Dottin, Xavier            11 Cambridge Je           2:53.97  
 16 McPherson, Brian          12 Northshore R           2:54.16  
 17 Mehlinger, Brandon        11 Age Group At           2:57.87  
 18 Pelon, Benjamin           12 Nitehawks Sp           3:00.72  
 19 Dulchin, Ellis            11 Prospect Par           3:01.26  
 20 Laalioui, Zakaria         11 Momentum Tra           3:02.28  
 21 Miller, Satchel           12 Prospect Par           3:07.74  
 22 Cormier, Bryce            12 Age Group At           3:11.01  
 23 Macklin, Graham           11 Nitehawks Sp           3:11.83  
 24 Maron, Ben                12 Nitehawks Sp           3:16.22  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Michael           14 Providence C           2:18.60  
  2 Lyons, Aidan              14 Unattached             2:22.66  
  3 Kline, Gabriel            13 Unattached             2:24.07  
  4 Freeman, Brandon          13 Prospect Par           2:26.09  
  5 Vazquez, Louis            14 Prospect Par           2:27.39  
  6 D'Amico, Nathan           13 New Haven Ag           2:29.04  
  7 Difelice, Alex            14 Nitehawks Sp           2:29.37  
  8 Lennon, Riyan             14 Unattached             2:29.47  
  9 Arnold Jr., Rodney        13 New Haven Ag           2:33.38  
 10 Moschella, Greg           13 Nitehawks Sp           2:37.24  
 11 Cushing, Todd             14 Emerging Eli           2:40.45  
 12 Benson, Justin            13 Age Group At           2:45.72  
 13 Mungeam, Braden           14 Unattached             2:46.52  
 14 Chamblee, Philip          13 Metro Eagles           2:49.27  
 15 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp           3:14.63  
 -- Rhatigan, William         13 Waltham Trac               DNF  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy            15 Y-Speed Trac           2:09.67  
  2 Bosworth, Benn            16 Unattached             2:09.96  
  3 Voelker, Ryan             16 Unattached             2:11.61  
  4 Jenot, Oscar              15 Cambridge Je           2:11.95  
  5 Soto, Giovanni            16 Y-Speed Trac           2:15.61  
  6 Bosworth, Ben             16 Unattached             2:19.13  
  7 Bator, Nicholas           15 Cambridge Je           2:26.03  
  8 Samuel, Joseph            15 Cambridge Je           2:54.92  
 
Event 69  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remington Flyers  'B'                               2:28.73  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:44.53  
  3 Remington Flyers  'A'                               3:07.04  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston International  'A'                           2:22.68  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:23.95  
  3 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    2:41.22  
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:03.71   1 
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:07.62   1 
  3 Metro Eagles  'B'                                   2:11.74   2 
  4 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:13.66   1 
  5 Fast Feet Running Club  'A'                         2:25.38   1 
  6 Remington Flyers  'B'                               2:25.84   2 
  7 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:27.68   2 
  8 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          2:40.43   2 
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:47.72  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:56.32  
 
Event 75  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:07.94  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:13.25  
  3 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          2:36.27  
  4 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                          2:59.07  
 
Event 76  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:10.75  
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          2:18.33  
  3 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                          2:40.74  
 
Event 77  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:41.37  
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          1:52.53  
  3 Rafael Hernandez School  'A'                        1:59.86  
  4 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                          2:21.90  
 
Event 78  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Y-Speed Track Club  'A'                             1:44.23  
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl           5-04.00  
  2 Ayarza, Sarai              8 Metro Eagles           5-03.00  
  3 Johnson, Delehia           7 Remington Fl           5-00.00  
  4 Greene, Linise             8 Remington Fl           4-11.00  
  5 Cottle, Sanail             8 Metro Eagles           4-09.00  
  6 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace    8 Unattached             4-08.00  
  7 Seals, Tajiah              7 Unattached             4-06.00  
  7 Anderson, Ashley           7 Remington Fl           4-06.00  
  9 Raymond, Naresa            7 Cambridge Je           4-05.00  
 10 Coard, Vivica              7 Cambridge Je           4-04.00  
 10 Almaz, Kin                   Unattached             4-04.00  
 12 Sullivan, Peyton           7 South Shore            4-03.00  
 13 Hutchinson, Kaylah         7 Metro Eagles           3-04.00  
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       10 Boston Inter           6-08.00  
  2 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached             6-06.00  
  2 Dana, Briana              10 Unattached             6-06.00  
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac           6-03.00  
  4 Williams, My'Khiyah        9 Metropolis             6-03.00  
  6 Soule, Zoe                10 Unattached             5-11.00  
  7 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp           5-10.00  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jackie        10 Nitehawks Sp           5-08.00  
  9 Ntengeri, Rebecca         10 Unattached             5-06.00  
 10 Poole, Lucy               10 Nitehawks Sp           5-05.00  
 11 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis             5-04.00  
 12 Thorsgaard, Alberte       10 Waltham Trac           5-02.00  
 13 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis             5-01.00  
 13 Morrison, Megan           10 Fast Feet Ru           5-01.00  
 15 Veits, Devyn              10 Greater Lowe           4-10.00  
 16 Pelon, Natalie             9 Nitehawks Sp           4-02.00  
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor             11 Unattached             7-03.00  
  2 Raguin, Chantal           11 Nitehawks Sp           7-01.00  
  3 Ntengeri, Heidi           12 Unattached             6-07.00  
  4 Pleshaw, Mackenzie        12 Unattached             6-06.00  
  5 Seals, Dajjia             12 Unattached            J6-06.00  
  6 Solomon, Melissa          12 Boston Inter           6-04.00  
  7 Leathers, Rebecca         11 Boston Inter          J6-04.00  
  8 Anderson, Jackie          12 Needham Trac           5-11.00  
  9 Ntengeri, Helen           12 Unattached             5-10.00  
 10 Gaines, Marissa           12 Remington Fl           5-08.00  
 11 Hollaway, Jewel           12 Metro Eagles           5-07.00  
 12 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac           5-06.00  
 13 Amos, Keimara             12 Remington Fl           5-04.00  
 14 Maxwell, Tanijha          12 Remington Fl           5-02.00  
 15 Kerr, Deanna              12 Remington Fl           5-01.00  
 16 Livingstone, Atakelt      11 Remington Fl           4-11.00  
 17 Cole, Jakira              11 Remington Fl          J4-11.00  
 18 Braithwaite, Tenia        12 Remington Fl           4-10.00  
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00  
  2 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac          J8-06.00  
  3 Sery-Ble, Camille         14 Cambridge Je           8-03.00  
  4 Irwin, Madeline           14 Waltham Trac           7-08.00  
  5 Thorsgaard, Clara         13 Waltham Trac           7-01.00  
  6 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl           6-02.00  
  7 Manstra, Anavey           13 Metro Eagles           5-05.00  
 
Event 86  Long Jump Standing Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached             5-10.00  
  2 Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp           5-08.00  
  3 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles           5-07.00  
  4 Robinson, Trevon           8 Metro Eagles           5-05.00  
  5 Williams, Deandre          7 Remington Fl           5-02.00  
  6 Candor, Christopher        7 Greater Lowe           5-00.00  
  7 Menistal, Terrell Justin   7 Cambridge Je           4-11.00  
  8 Pasko, Michael             7 Waltham Trac           4-08.00  
  8 Robinson, Koby             7 Unattached             4-08.00  
  8 Johnson Jr., Leroy         8 Remington Fl           4-08.00  
 11 Ntengeri, Joseph           8 Unattached             4-07.00  
 12 Omoregie, Alexander        8 Cambridge Je           3-08.00  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac           6-10.00  
  2 Whitham, Jonathan          9 Unattached             6-00.00  
  3 Chalmers, Marcus          10 Needham Trac           5-11.00  
  4 Ayarza, Manuel             9 Metro Eagles           5-09.00  
  5 Sherrin, Owen             10 Nitehawks Sp           5-05.00  
  5 Bobronnikov, Nicholas     10 Nitehawks Sp           5-05.00  
  7 Amsler, Will               9 Waltham Trac           4-11.00  
  8 Phelps, Charles            9 Needham Trac           4-07.00  
  9 Peloquin, Patrick         10 Unattached             4-04.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Michael            12 Needham Trac           7-11.00  
  2 Maron, Ben                12 Nitehawks Sp           5-07.00  
  3 Estrada, Nicholas         11 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00  
  4 Chham, Peroum             11 Greater Lowe           4-09.00  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp           9-00.00  
  2 Lanzo, Zachary            15 Unattached             8-09.00  
  3 Moschella, Greg           13 Nitehawks Sp           7-11.00  
  4 Cannistraro, Andrew       13 Nitehawks Sp           6-04.00  
  5 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp           6-03.00  
 
Event 91  High Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brianna          8 Remington Fl           3-06.00  
  2 Soto, Ilenn                8 Remington Fl           3-04.00  
  3 Garcia, Sofia              8 Island Expre           3-02.00  
  4 Abraham, Kaliya            8 Remington Fl          J3-02.00  
  5 Johnson, Delehia           7 Remington Fl          J3-02.00  
  6 Cottle, Sanail             8 Metro Eagles           2-08.00  
  6 Banach, Faith              8 Unattached             2-08.00  
  8 Anderson, Ashley           7 Remington Fl          J2-08.00  
  9 Facey, Nasheeda            8 Metro Eagles           2-06.00  
 10 Freeman, Sarah             8 Island Expre           2-04.00  
 11 Sullivan, Peyton           7 South Shore           J2-04.00  
 11 Ayarza, Sarai              8 Metro Eagles          J2-04.00  
 -- Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles                NH  
 -- Banach, Elle               7 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah        9 Metropolis             4-00.00  
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac           3-10.00  
  3 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl           3-06.00  
  3 Poole, Lucy               10 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00  
  5 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached            J3-06.00  
  6 Daly, Alexis              10 Boston Inter           3-04.00  
  6 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis             3-04.00  
  8 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-04.00  
  9 Ogunsanya, Nia            10 Metro Eagles           3-02.00  
  9 Wright, Iantha            10 Metro Eagles           3-02.00  
  9 Tate, Kaori                9 Unattached             3-02.00  
  9 Martinez, Tatianna         9 Metro Eagles           3-02.00  
 13 Henry, Jasmine             9 Metro Eagles          J3-02.00  
 14 Bailey, Moneshae           9 Metro Eagles           3-00.00  
 15 Benson, Brianna           10 Age Group At          J3-00.00  
 16 Facey, Nyile              10 Metro Eagles          J3-00.00  
 16 Pettway, Danielle          9 Metro Eagles          J3-00.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christina         11 Metropolis             4-02.00  
  1 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis             4-02.00  
  1 Krafian, Anoush           11 Waltham Trac           4-02.00  
  4 Huggins, Seren            11 Boston Inter           4-00.00  
  5 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl          J4-00.00  
  6 Lewerk, Margaret Ann      11 Age Group At           3-10.00  
  7 Sullivan, Emma            12 South Shore            3-06.00  
  8 Anderson, Jackie          12 Needham Trac          J3-06.00  
  9 Maxwell, Tanijha          12 Remington Fl           3-04.00  
 10 Martin, Clare             12 Waltham Trac           3-02.00  
 -- Livingstone, Atakelt      11 Remington Fl                NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp           5-00.00  
  2 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac           4-08.00  
  3 Kelly, Kimaya             12 Metro Eagles           4-06.00  
  3 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis             4-06.00  
  5 Traini, Erica             13 Age Group At          J4-06.00  
  6 Connors, Bali             13 Waltham Trac          J4-06.00  
  7 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  13 Waltham Trac           4-04.00  
  8 Thorsgaard, Clara         13 Waltham Trac          J4-04.00  
  9 Anderson, Tiffany         13 Metro Eagles           4-02.00  
 10 Savage, Tracy             13 Remington Fl          J4-02.00  
 11 Cameron, Ja'Nai           13 Metro Eagles           4-00.00  
 12 Booth, Caroline           13 New Haven Ag           3-10.00  
 13 Carter, Me'osha           13 Metro Eagles          J3-10.00  
 -- Gaither, Erena            13 Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigoli, Lucia            16 Waltham Trac           5-02.00  
  2 Forbes, Carla             15 Waltham Trac           5-00.00  
  3 Larkin, Maeve             16 Waltham Trac           4-10.00  
  4 Greene, Zimmie            15 Metropolis             4-06.00  
  5 Alexander, Adrienne       16 Metropolis             4-00.00  
 
Event 96  High Jump Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciccarelli, Anton          8 Nitehawks Sp           3-02.00  
  2 Robinson, Koby             7 Unattached             3-00.00  
  3 Robinson, Trevon           8 Metro Eagles          J3-00.00  
  4 Haile, Jonathon            8 Waltham Trac           2-10.00  
  5 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac          J2-10.00  
  6 Williams, Deandre          7 Remington Fl           2-08.00  
  6 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles           2-08.00  
  8 Johnson Jr., Leroy         8 Remington Fl           2-06.00  
  9 Keegan, Sean               8 Nitehawks Sp          J2-06.00  
 10 White, Andreww               Unattached             2-04.00  
 
Event 97  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis             4-04.00  
  2 Ayarza, Manuel             9 Metro Eagles           3-10.00  
  3 Whitham, Jonathan          9 Unattached            J3-10.00  
  3 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac          J3-10.00  
  5 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp           3-08.00  
  6 Puckerin, Marzuq           8 Cambridge Je           3-06.00  
  7 Fulweiler, Peter          10 Cambridge Je          J3-06.00  
  8 Jacobs, Shane             10 Remington Fl          J3-06.00  
  9 Dunbar, Josh               9 Cambridge Je           3-04.00  
 10 Jones, Aubrey             10 Remington Fl          J3-04.00  
 10 MacDonald, Zachary        10 Cambridge Je          J3-04.00  
 12 Murray, Finn              10 Nitehawks Sp           3-02.00  
 13 Mulligan, Connor          10 Waltham Trac          J3-02.00  
 14 Sweeney, Noah              9 Nitehawks Sp          J3-02.00  
 15 Spence, Trevor            10 South Shore            3-00.00  
 16 Amsler, Will               9 Waltham Trac          J3-00.00  
 17 Raguin, Eric              10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-00.00  
 18 Wilkinson, Devin           9 Nitehawks Sp          J3-00.00  
 19 Satfanuparp, Tim          10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-00.00  
 -- Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri                NH  
 -- Ahearne, David            10 Nitehawks Sp                NH  
 -- White, Andrew             10 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Condry, Alec              10 Nitehawks Sp                NH  
 
Event 98  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Michael       11 Waltham Trac           4-06.00  
  2 Theall, Andy              12 Waltham Trac           4-04.00  
  3 O'Donoghue, Daniel        11 Waltham Trac           4-00.00  
  4 Pelon, Benjamin           12 Nitehawks Sp           3-10.00  
  5 Jennings, Jonathan        12 Metro Eagles          J3-10.00  
  6 Jakob, Brian              12 Waltham Trac           3-08.00  
  7 Cormier, Bryce            12 Age Group At           3-06.00  
  7 Bacharach, Marc           12 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00  
  9 DiRoma, Nick              11 Age Group At          J3-06.00  
 11 Estrada, Nicholas         11 Nitehawks Sp          J2-11.00  
 12 Davidson, Tim             11 Nitehawks Sp           2-09.00  
 12 Arpin, Christopher        11 Age Group At           2-09.00  
 
Event 99  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00  
  2 O'Leary, Zachary          13 Nitehawks Sp           5-00.00  
  3 Marshall, Jason           13 Boston Road            4-10.00  
  4 Hunter, Michael           13 Waltham Trac          J4-10.00  
  5 O'Donoghue, Thomas        13 Waltham Trac          J4-10.00  
  6 Phipps, Ty                13 Age Group At          J4-10.00  
  7 Ciaramitaro, Matthew      14 Unattached             4-08.00  
  8 Bedard, Samuel            13 Age Group At           4-04.00  
  9 Stevenson, Timothy        14 Metro Eagles          J4-04.00  
 10 Bryant, Elijah            13 Greater Lowe           4-02.00  
 10 Lawrence, Dylan           13 Age Group At           4-02.00  
 -- Saunders, Troy            14 Metropolis                  NH  
 -- Cannistraro, Ben          13 Nitehawks Sp                NH  
 
Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Facey, Noel               16 Metro Eagles           4-08.00  
  2 Pendergast, Geoffrey      15 Nitehawks Sp           4-06.00  
 -- Samuel, Joseph            15 Cambridge Je                NH  
 -- Henderson, Christian      15 Metropolis                  NH  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                7 Unattached             9-01.00  
  2 Whitcomb, Maya             8 Cambridge Je           9-00.00  
  3 Charles, Mianci            8 Cambridge Je           8-11.00  
  4 Seals, Tajiah              7 Unattached             8-07.00  
  5 Banach, Faith              8 Unattached             8-06.00  
  6 Brodsky, Reese             8 Cambridge Je           8-05.50  
  7 Puckerin, Sahhi            8 Cambridge Je           8-04.00  
  8 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace    8 Unattached             6-09.00  
  8 Garcia, Sofia              8 Island Expre           6-09.00  
 10 Freeman, Sarah             8 Island Expre           6-08.00  
 11 Facey, Nasheeda            8 Metro Eagles           5-10.00  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana              10 Unattached            13-10.00  
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        10 Waltham Trac          12-06.00  
  2 Daly, Alexis              10 Boston Inter          12-06.00  
  4 Akil, Anu                 10 Metro Eagles          12-04.00  
  5 Williams, My'Khiyah        9 Metropolis            11-11.00  
  6 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru          11-05.00  
  7 Fitzgerald, Jackie        10 Nitehawks Sp          10-09.00  
  8 Gavish, Einat             10 Waltham Trac          10-07.00  
  9 Breslin, Caroline          9 Unattached            10-04.00  
 10 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached            10-03.00  
 10 Robinson, Toriana         10 Metropolis            10-03.00  
 12 Robinson, Lilly           10 Greater Lowe          10-00.00  
 13 Fisher, Eleanor            9 Cambridge Je           9-11.00  
 13 Morrison, Megan           10 Fast Feet Ru           9-11.00  
 15 Pettway, Danielle          9 Metro Eagles           9-07.00  
 16 Tate, Kaori                9 Unattached             9-06.00  
 17 Foley, Julia              10 BB Flyers              9-04.00  
 18 Benson, Brianna           10 Age Group At           8-11.00  
 19 Lee, Shea                 10 Age Group At           8-10.00  
 20 Poole, Lucy               10 Nitehawks Sp           8-07.00  
 21 Jakob, Megan              10 Waltham Trac           8-04.00  
 22 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa   9 Cambridge Je           8-02.00  
 23 Tuck, Caroline             9 Prospect Par           8-00.00  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doody, Maegan             12 Fast Feet Ru          15-00.50  
  2 Ludwig, Ella              12 The Wire TC           14-00.00  
  3 Shaw, Marissa             11 Sugarloaf Mt          13-04.00  
  3 Andrews, Lauryn           12 New Haven Ag          13-04.00  
  5 Garcia, Ariella           11 Island Expre          13-02.25  
  6 Yuen, Joyce               12 Age Group At          13-01.50  
  7 Sterling, Habibka         12 Metro Eagles          12-08.00  
  8 Browne, Capryce           11 Cambridge Je          12-07.75  
  9 Carroll, Julie            12 Greater Spri          12-07.25  
 10 Lewerk, Margaret Ann      11 Age Group At          12-03.00  
 11 Agostini, Maggie          12 Metropolis            12-01.25  
 12 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis            11-10.50  
 13 Hanlon, Etta              12 New Haven Ag          11-09.00  
 14 Grabill, Jennnifer        12 Age Group At          11-07.00  
 15 Miller, Diamond           12 Metro Eagles          11-01.75  
 16 Fast, Isabela             12 Cambridge Je          11-00.50  
 17 Clark, Mackenzie          11 Island Expre          10-11.75  
 18 Simpson, Mollie           11 Granite Stat          10-09.00  
 19 Sullivan, Emma            12 South Shore           10-07.00  
 20 Jung, Caitlin             12 Boston Road           10-06.00  
 21 Raguin, Chantal           11 Nitehawks Sp          10-04.75  
 22 McCusker, Ahna            11 Fast Feet Ru          10-01.75  
 23 Soule, Taylor             11 Unattached            10-01.00  
 24 Pynn, Bridget             11 Prospect Par          10-00.50  
 25 Seals, Dajjia             12 Unattached            10-00.25  
 26 Anderson, Jackie          12 Needham Trac          10-00.00  
 27 Williams, Madi            11 Needham Trac           9-09.00  
 28 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je           9-06.50  
 29 Reilly, Liana             11 Waltham Trac           9-06.25  
 30 Krafian, Anoush           11 Waltham Trac           9-05.00  
 31 Coard, Veronica           11 Cambridge Je           9-01.50  
 32 Perez, Zian               11 Cambridge Je           8-09.50  
 33 Galgano, Charlotte        11 Waltham Trac           7-11.75  
 34 Louis, Majiadah           11 Cambridge Je           7-10.00  
 35 Hungerford, Anna          12 Age Group At           7-02.00  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp          15-08.25  
  2 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis            15-04.00  
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai           13 Metro Eagles          14-02.50  
  4 Rivers, Danae             13 New Haven Ag          13-10.50  
  5 Randolph, Hannah          14 Waltham Trac          13-06.00  
  6 Ryan, Emily               14 Waltham Trac         J13-06.00  
  7 Gaither, Erena            13 Metro Eagles          13-05.75  
  8 Sampson, Emma             13 Waltham Trac          13-00.50  
  9 DiMare, Isabella          13 South Shore          J13-00.50  
 10 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac          12-11.50  
 11 Chiulli, Elana            13 Waltham Trac          12-06.50  
 12 Anderson, Tiffany         13 Metro Eagles          12-03.50  
 13 Sery-Ble, Camille         14 Cambridge Je          12-00.50  
 14 Henry, Nyah               13 Metro Eagles          11-10.00  
 15 Carter, Me'osha           13 Metro Eagles          11-09.50  
 16 Marshall, Julia           13 Age Group At          11-06.00  
 17 Bran, Tatiana             13 Prospect Par          11-01.00  
 17 Manickas-Hill, Olivia     14 Waltham Trac          11-01.00  
 19 Angulo, Ana Karen         14 Island Expre          10-10.50  
 20 Gillis, Hannah            13 Granite Stat          10-10.25  
 21 Turano, Haley             14 Age Group At          10-10.00  
 22 Dasaro, Justine           13 Island Expre           9-09.25  
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             15 Waltham Trac          18-05.00  
  2 Prior, Kayla              16 Waltham Trac          16-03.00  
  3 Wong, Kayla               16 Waltham Trac          15-06.00  
  4 Larkin, Maeve             16 Waltham Trac          15-04.00  
  5 Grigoli, Lucia            16 Waltham Trac          15-02.00  
  6 Greene, Zimmie            15 Metropolis            14-02.00  
 
Event 106  Long Jump Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Charlie            8 South Shore           10-07.00  
  2 Collins, Michael           7 Unattached           J10-07.00  
  3 Hammonds Shields, Matthe   8 Cambridge Je           9-08.50  
  4 Robinson, Koby             7 Unattached             9-02.50  
  5 Chalmers, Derek            8 Needham Trac           9-01.50  
  6 Moore, Gary                7 Cambridge Je           9-00.50  
  7 Elkins, Jake               8 Cambridge Je           8-10.25  
  8 Hanlon, Eli                8 New Haven Ag           8-08.75  
  9 Jennings, Joshua           8 Metro Eagles           8-05.75  
 10 Maio, Jake                 7 Needham Trac           8-01.50  
 11 Crapsey, Peter             7 Unattached             7-10.50  
 12 Bennett, John              7 Nitehawks Sp           7-10.00  
 13 Haile, Jonathon            8 Waltham Trac           7-08.50  
 14 Miller, Emmett             7 Prospect Par           7-04.00  
 15 Keegan, Sean               8 Nitehawks Sp           6-07.25  
 16 Stoddard, Zane             7 Prospect Par           5-00.50  
 
Event 107  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         10 Metropolis            12-11.50  
  2 Anderson, Evan            10 Needham Trac          11-00.25  
  3 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp          10-08.00  
  4 McManaway, Shea           10 Age Group At          10-05.75  
  5 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je          10-02.00  
  6 Sweeney, Noah              9 Nitehawks Sp           9-09.50  
  7 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je           9-01.00  
  8 White, Andrew             10 Unattached             8-10.50  
  9 Murray, Finn              10 Nitehawks Sp           8-08.75  
 10 Ahearne, David            10 Nitehawks Sp           8-07.75  
 11 MacNamara, Will           10 Waltham Trac           8-07.00  
 12 Sherrin, Owen             10 Nitehawks Sp           8-06.50  
 13 Samuel, R. David          10 Cambridge Je           8-05.75  
 14 Torras, Lisandro           9 Prospect Par           8-00.00  
 15 Desaro, Jason              9 Island Expre           7-08.50  
 16 Candor, Patrick           10 Greater Lowe           7-02.00  
 17 Satfanuparp, Tim          10 Nitehawks Sp           6-06.00  
 
Event 108  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Samuel         12 Cambridge Je          12-05.50  
  2 Sabin, Michael            12 Needham Trac          11-11.00  
  3 Jakob, Brian              12 Waltham Trac          11-10.00  
  4 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  11 Prospect Par          11-09.00  
  5 Webb, Darius              12 Y-Speed Trac          11-08.00  
  6 Zippel, Nitzan            12 Nitehawks Sp          11-04.50  
  7 Phelps, Ryan              12 Needham Trac          11-02.00  
  8 Richard, Alex             12 Prospect Par          11-01.75  
  9 Fisher, Simon             12 Cambridge Je          10-11.75  
 10 Jampel, Jacob             11 Waltham Trac          10-09.75  
 11 Willen, Tyler             11 Unattached            10-09.00  
 12 Totty, Sean               12 Unattached            10-08.00  
 13 Cormier, Bryce            12 Age Group At          10-04.50  
 14 Coleman, Brandon          11 Prospect Par          10-03.75  
 15 Trischittz, Nick          12 Waltham Trac          10-03.25  
 15 DiRoma, Nick              11 Age Group At          10-03.25  
 17 Marinez, Jalil            11 Cambridge Je          10-03.00  
 18 Bacharach, Marc           12 Nitehawks Sp          10-02.00  
 19 Reilly, Harrison          11 Waltham Trac           9-11.00  
 20 Sullivan, Jake            12 South Shore            9-10.75  
 21 Lane, Josh                11 Waltham Trac           9-08.50  
 21 Fenn, Michael             11 Waltham Trac           9-08.50  
 23 Dottin, Xavier            11 Cambridge Je           9-04.75  
 24 Macklin, Graham           11 Nitehawks Sp           9-04.00  
 24 Hernera, Leonardo         12 Cambridge Je           9-04.00  
 26 Fast, Gannon              10 Cambridge Je           9-00.75  
 27 Torras, Teseo             11 Prospect Par           8-10.00  
 28 Arpin, Christopher        11 Age Group At           8-08.00  
 30 Davidson, Tim             11 Nitehawks Sp           7-03.00  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nicholas         14 Nitehawks Sp          18-10.50  
  2 Samuels, Jordan           14 Cambridge Je          16-11.50  
  3 Phipps, Ty                13 Age Group At          16-09.50  
  4 Miller, Tommy             14 Waltham Trac          16-03.50  
  5 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Nitehawks Sp          16-02.00  
  6 Lanzo, Zachary            15 Unattached            15-10.50  
  7 Moschella, Greg           13 Nitehawks Sp          14-08.00  
  8 O'Leary, Zachary          13 Nitehawks Sp          14-07.00  
  9 Ciaramitaro, Matthew      14 Unattached            14-04.50  
 10 Arika, Alex               14 Unattached            14-02.50  
 11 D'Amico, Nathan           13 New Haven Ag          14-00.75  
 12 Bedard, Samuel            13 Age Group At          13-10.50  
 13 Clark, Peter              13 Island Expre          13-05.75  
 14 Arnold Jr., Rodney        13 New Haven Ag          13-05.00  
 15 Stevenson, Timothy        14 Metro Eagles          13-04.00  
 16 Marshall, Jason           13 Boston Road           13-01.00  
 16 Difelice, Alex            14 Nitehawks Sp          13-01.00  
 18 Benner, John              13 Needham Trac          12-02.50  
 19 Lawrence, Dylan           13 Age Group At          12-02.00  
 20 Levins, Connor            13 Litchfield T          12-01.00  
 21 Cannistraro, Ben          13 Nitehawks Sp          11-08.00  
 22 Murphy, Kevin             13 Greater Lowe          11-07.00  
 23 Thomas, Sam               13 Needham Trac          10-10.50  
 24 Cyprien, Dylan            13 Cambridge Je           9-07.50  
 25 Beacham, Thomas           13 Needham Trac           9-07.00  
 
Event 110  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Geoffrey      15 Nitehawks Sp          16-05.50  
  2 Stone, Derrick            16 Unattached            16-01.75  
  3 Henderson, Christian      15 Metropolis            14-06.00  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubin, Peyton             10 Fast Feet Ru          17-10.50  
  2 Washington-Burgos, Arian  10 Remington Fl          17-07.00  
  3 Robinson, Kayla            9 Unattached            17-02.75  
  4 Fitzgerald, Jackie        10 Nitehawks Sp          15-03.00  
  5 Thompson, Imani            9 Remington Fl          14-10.25  
  6 Branch, Destiny           10 Metro Eagles          14-04.75  
  7 Fisher, Eleanor            9 Cambridge Je          12-10.00  
  8 Pelon, Natalie             9 Nitehawks Sp          11-02.50  
 -- Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa   9 Cambridge Je              FOUL  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna              12 Remington Fl          32-08.50  
  2 Morgan, Christina         11 Metropolis            27-06.00  
  3 Cole, Jakira              11 Remington Fl          26-11.75  
  4 Firmin, Nyah              11 Remington Fl          26-11.00  
  5 Jung, Caitlin             12 Boston Road           24-05.75  
  6 Garcia, Ariella           11 Island Expre          22-07.75  
  7 Pierre, Luchka            11 Waltham Trac          21-11.25  
  8 Pleshaw, Mackenzie        12 Unattached            21-01.00  
  9 Dorcena, Courtney         12 Cambridge Je          19-11.50  
 10 Maxwell, Tanijha          12 Remington Fl          17-09.50  
 10 Beaucejour, Angela        12 Unattached            17-09.50  
 12 Coard, Veronica           11 Cambridge Je          17-08.75  
 13 Sykes, Charlotte          12 Cambridge Je          17-08.50  
 14 Morrison, Caitlin         12 Fast Feet Ru          17-02.50  
 15 Miller, Diamond           12 Metro Eagles          16-05.75  
 16 Smith, Jayden             10 Fast Feet Ru          14-08.25  
 17 Jones, Talayjaa           12 Cambridge Je          14-06.50  
 18 Haydon, Carley            11 Nitehawks Sp          12-11.50  
 19 Stephens, Symone          11 Cambridge Je          11-03.00  
 -- Melo, Rebecca             11 Cambridge Je              FOUL  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          13 Nitehawks Sp          31-11.50  
  2 Gbenebor, Yemisi          13 Cambridge Je          26-00.75  
  3 Pasko, Amanda             14 Waltham Trac          25-04.50  
  4 Maehl, Katie              14 Waltham Trac          24-07.75  
  5 Bran, Tatiana             13 Prospect Par          23-01.25  
  6 Irwin, Madeline           14 Waltham Trac          22-03.50  
  7 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl          21-08.75  
  8 Watkins, Cheyenne         13 Greater Lowe          15-00.75  
  9 Angulo, Ana Karen         14 Island Expre          14-11.00  
 10 Turano, Haley             14 Age Group At          14-07.00  
 
Event 114  Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne       16 Metropolis            39-05.00  
  2 Greene, Zimmie            15 Metropolis            20-11.00  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManaway, Shea           10 Age Group At          21-05.00  
  2 Spence, Trevor            10 South Shore           21-03.00  
  3 Bennett, Daniel           10 Nitehawks Sp          19-00.00  
  4 Burnett, Davonte          10 Cambridge Je          18-06.50  
  5 Johnson, Khan             10 Cambridge Je          17-02.75  
  6 Whitham, Jonathan          9 Unattached            17-01.75  
  7 Amsler, Will               9 Waltham Trac          16-06.75  
  8 Jacobs, Shane             10 Remington Fl          16-02.75  
  9 Wilkinson, Devin           9 Nitehawks Sp          15-07.75  
 10 Sherrin, Owen             10 Nitehawks Sp          15-06.50  
 10 McKusker, Luke               Rafael Hernandez      15-06.50  
 12 Walker, Joshua             9 Cambridge Je          15-04.25  
 13 Seguin, Alexander         10 Cambridge Je          15-01.50  
 14 Wilkins, Brian            10 Cambridge Je          14-11.50  
 15 Senat, Joshua             10 Cambridge Je          14-10.25  
 16 MacNamara, Will           10 Waltham Trac          14-07.00  
 17 Ahearne, David            10 Nitehawks Sp          14-04.75  
 18 Sullivan, Ronald          10 Cambridge Je          14-03.00  
 19 Carroll, Bill             10 Greater Spri          13-09.50  
 20 Ramsdell, Ben              9 Cambridge Je          13-08.25  
 21 Satfanuparp, Tim          10 Nitehawks Sp          12-10.50  
 22 Samuel, R. David          10 Cambridge Je          10-06.00  
 23 Sullivan, Dylan            9 Quincy Track           9-11.50  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zippel, Nitzan            12 Nitehawks Sp          24-09.00  
  2 Fisher, Simon             12 Cambridge Je          24-00.25  
  3 Reilly, Harrison          11 Waltham Trac          20-06.75  
  4 Cohen, Trevonn            12 New Haven Ag          20-06.00  
  5 Pelon, Benjamin           12 Nitehawks Sp          20-02.75  
  6 Pettigrew, Samuel         12 Cambridge Je          19-04.50  
  7 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp          19-04.00  
  8 Harris, Blake             11 Nitehawks Sp          17-05.25  
  9 Bobronnikov, Zander       12 Nitehawks Sp          14-11.00  
 10 Hernera, Leonardo         12 Cambridge Je          14-07.00  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        14 Nitehawks Sp          30-07.50  
  2 Olson, Aidan              13 Unattached            27-09.00  
  3 Lyons, Aidan              14 Unattached            26-11.50  
  4 Murphy, Kevin             13 Greater Lowe          18-07.75  
  5 Alston, Louis             14 New Haven Ag          16-10.75  
  6 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp          16-09.50  
  7 Chamblee, Philip          13 Metro Eagles          16-02.00  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Nicholas         16 Nitehawks Sp          42-10.00  
  2 Ugoyi, Alexander          16 Cambridge Je          30-09.25  
  3 Henderson, Christian      15 Metropolis            24-02.75  
 
Event 119  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, J'Cree           10 Metropolis             5:47.39  
  2 LaClaire, Ella            10 Nitehawks Sp           6:15.00  
  3 Washington-Burgos, Arian  10 Remington Fl           6:15.98  
  4 Bailey, Moneshae           9 Metro Eagles           6:48.05  
  5 Branch, Destiny           10 Metro Eagles           8:04.71  
 -- Dussault, Olivia          10 Nitehawks Sp                DQ  
 
Event 120  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahearne, David            10 Nitehawks Sp           6:00.69  
  2 Wilkinson, Devin           9 Nitehawks Sp           6:15.92  
  3 Dussault, Jack            10 Nitehawks Sp           6:16.05  
  4 Bobronnikov, Nicholas     10 Nitehawks Sp           6:46.37  
  5 Satfanuparp, Tim          10 Nitehawks Sp           6:46.39  
 -- Condry, Alec              10 Nitehawks Sp                DQ  
 
Event 121  800 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Greene, Zimmie            15 Metropolis                  DQ  
 
Event 122  800 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Peter               16 Nitehawks Sp           5:48.34  
 
Event 123  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jampel, Sonya             13 Waltham Trac           4:11.97  
  2 Amancio, Genesis          13 Metropolis             4:29.06  
  3 Latty, Mariah             13 Remington Fl           5:06.35  
  4 Randolph, Hannah          14 Waltham Trac           5:08.30  
 
Event 124  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Troy            14 Metropolis             4:53.50  
  2 van Mulbregt, Pierce      13 Nitehawks Sp           5:50.34  
  3 Cannistraro, Andrew       13 Nitehawks Sp           6:18.48  
 
Event 125  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah              11 LA Race Walk           4:19.95  
  2 Amos, Keimara             12 Remington Fl           5:01.20  
  3 Welch, Isis               12 Metropolis             5:16.60  
 
Event 126  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pelon, Benjamin           12 Nitehawks Sp           5:03.90  
  2 Goldrosen, Nicholas       12 Prospect Par           5:35.02  
  3 Kiernan, Brendan          11 Nitehawks Sp           5:59.52  
  4 Bobronnikov, Zander       12 Nitehawks Sp           6:07.66  
  5 Davidson, Tim             11 Nitehawks Sp           6:08.60  
  6 Estrada, Nicholas         11 Nitehawks Sp           7:50.94  
 
Event 128  800 Meter Race Walk Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keegan, Sean               8 Nitehawks Sp           6:15.66  
 
              Women - Primary - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Remington Flyers            91.50     2) Cambridge Jets             60   
    3) New Haven Age Group         42        4) Metro Eagles               41.50
    5) Island Express Track Club   21.50     6) Greater Lowell Road Runne  12   
    7) Waltham Track Club          10        8) Y-Speed Track Club          1   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club          63.50     2) Prospect Park Running Clu  54   
    3) Metro Eagles                51        4) Metropolis                 49   
    5) Boston International        43.50     6) Remington Flyers           28.50
    7) Nitehawks Sports Club       27.50     8) Fast Feet Running Club     20   
    9) Y-Speed Track Club          11        9) Cambridge Jets             11   
   11) New Haven Age Group          7       12) Greater Lowell Road Runne   1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metropolis                  62        2) Remington Flyers           39   
    3) New Haven Age Group         38.50     4) Boston International       32   
    5) Waltham Track Club          31        6) Fast Feet Running Club     28   
    7) Metro Eagles                27        8) Cambridge Jets             25   
    9) Island Express Track Club   16       10) LA Race Walkers            10   
   10) Team Run                    10       12) Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic C   8.50
   13) The Wire TC                  8       13) Nitehawks Sports Club       8   
   13) Prospect Park Running Club   8       16) Age Group Athletic Assoc.   6   
   17) South Shore Fireboltz        4       17) Boston Road Runners         4   
   19) Needham Track Club           2       19) Granite State Flash         2   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         117        2) Cambridge Jets             93   
    3) Nitehawks Sports Club       53        4) New Haven Age Group        40   
    5) Metropolis                  28.50     6) Metro Eagles               18.50
    7) Sports Village              16        8) Remington Flyers           11   
    9) South Shore Fireboltz        8       10) Age Group Athletic Assoc.   6   
   10) Y-Speed Track Club           6       12) Team Run                    5   
   13) Prospect Park Running Club   4       14) Granite State Flash         2   
   15) Greater Lowell Road Runner   1       15) Island Express Track Club   1   
   15) Emerging Elites              1                                           
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         122        2) Metropolis                 33   
    3) Cambridge Jets              21        4) Emerging Elites            18   
    5) Litchfield Track Club       14        6) XTP                         8   
    6) Momentum Track Club          8        8) Fast Feet Running Club      6   
    8) Norton Lancers               6                                           
 
                Men - Primary - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metro Eagles                55.50     2) Nitehawks Sports Club      52   
    3) Prospect Park Running Club  44        4) Cambridge Jets             39   
    5) New Haven Age Group         25        6) South Shore Fireboltz      24   
    7) Needham Track Club          23        8) Waltham Track Club         10.33
    9) Remington Flyers             9.83    10) Greater Lowell Road Runne   3   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge Jets              85        2) Nitehawks Sports Club      81   
    3) Metropolis                  38        4) Metro Eagles               35   
    5) Needham Track Club          34.50     6) New Haven Age Group        32   
    7) South Shore Fireboltz       18        8) Age Group Athletic Assoc.  15   
    9) Prospect Park Running Club  10       10) RAFAEL HERNANDEZ SCHOOL     6   
   11) Waltham Track Club           4       12) Remington Flyers            2   
   13) Greater Springfield Harrie   1                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park Running Club 115        2) Nitehawks Sports Club      85.50
    3) Waltham Track Club          73        4) Cambridge Jets             28   
    5) New Haven Age Group         25        6) Y-Speed Track Club         24   
    7) Needham Track Club          20        7) Metro Eagles               20   
    9) RAFAEL HERNANDEZ SCHOOL      6       10) Greater Lowell Road Runne   5   
   11) Age Group Athletic Assoc.    2.50    12) South Shore Fireboltz       2   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nitehawks Sports Club      122        2) Cambridge Jets             62   
    3) Prospect Park Running Club  28        3) Waltham Track Club         28   
    5) Metropolis                  27        6) Providence Cobras          20   
    7) Y-Speed Track Club          18        8) Age Group Athletic Assoc.   9   
    9) New Haven Age Group          7       10) Boston Road Runners         6   
   11) Greater Lowell Road Runner   5       12) Metro Eagles                2   
   12) Island Express Track Club    2       12) Rutland Track Club          2   
   15) Age Group Athletic Assoc.    1                                           
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nitehawks Sports Club       57        2) Cambridge Jets             37   
    3) Metropolis                  25        4) XTP                        20   
    5) Y-Speed Track Club          14        6) Metro Eagles               10   
    7) Emerging Elites              5        8) Date 2 Dream                4   



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News