Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #1

RLTAC-Boston, MA, December 14, 2011

[Dual Scores ]

Results

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2011 09:47 PM
                        Dual County League - 12/14/2011                        
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarostchuk, Maya          JR Acton-Boxbor              7.66   2 
  2 Kee, Julia                SR Weston HS                 7.67   5 
  3 Thames, Krayon'na         JR Wayland                   7.75   3 
  4 Reilly, Amanda            SO Notre Dame A              7.77   5 
  5 DiMare, Isabella          FR Notre Dame A              7.91   5 
  6 Hughes, Maggie            SR Boston Latin              7.99   3 
  7 Tanimura, Rui             SO Acton-Boxbor              8.01   2 
  8 Visnick, Kyra             JR Newton South              8.05   1 
  9 Kenyon, Gabby             SO Notre Dame A              8.10   5 
 10 Dray, Dakota              SR Concord-Carl              8.11   4 
 11 Schwartz, Brianna         FR Weston HS                 8.21   5 
 12 Teitelman, Meg            SO Concord-Carl              8.24   4 
 13 Blackshaw, Lily           FR Acton-Boxbor              8.30   2 
 14 Smith, Amari              FR Newton South              8.32   4 
 15 Garcia, Mercedes          SR Lincoln-Sudb              8.32   2 
 16 Baras, Maria              JR Waltham                   8.33   4 
 17 Yoon, Denise              JR Boston Latin              8.33   3 
 18 Frazier, Danielle         SR Waltham                   8.34   1 
 19 Hatzis, Andrea            th Boston Latin              8.35   3 
 20 Cohen, Annelise           SR Wayland                   8.36   3 
 21 Teplow, Lily              SR Weston HS                 8.38   5 
 22 Fronk, Taylor             FR Bedford H. S              8.43   4 
 23 Peters, Sarah             JR Weston HS                 8.46   5 
 24 Restrepo, Sasha           SO Newton South              8.48   1 
 25 Robertson, Nicole         FR Acton-Boxbor              8.52   2 
 26 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SR Lincoln-Sudb              8.54   2 
 27 Avdagic, Azra             SR Waltham                   8.60   1 
 28 Burk, Kristen             JR Westford Aca              8.62   1 
 29 Diamond, Sydney           SR Westford Aca              8.64   1 
 30 Soloperto, Natalie        SO Lincoln-Sudb              8.64   2 
 31 Rozanski, Olivia          JR Notre Dame A              8.67   5 
 32 Marentes-Taradji, Iliana  SO Concord-Carl              8.78   4 
 33 Mazur, Sophie             SO Concord-Carl              8.88   4 
 34 Cocce, Christine          SR Wayland                   8.97   3 
 35 Wong, Michaela            SO Newton South              9.00   4 
 36 Eliopoulos, Caroline      SO Westford Aca              9.02   1 
 37 Courchaine, Jackie        SR Westford Aca              9.26   1 
 38 Douros, D.J.              FR Wayland                   9.47   3 
 -- Hyman, Sophie             JR Boston Latin                DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulpin, Morgane           JR Acton-Boxbor              8.30   4 
  2 Chen, Katherine           JR Acton-Boxbor              8.32   6 
  3 Higgins, Athena           SO Acton-Boxbor              8.43   5 
  4 Lozada, Samantha          JR Concord-Carl              8.51   1 
  5 Rukauina, Sara            SO Boston Latin              8.53   4 
  6 Cho, Ester                SO Newton South              8.54   4 
  7 Toto, Ally                SO Wayland                   8.58   1 
  8 Garcia, Vicki             JR Lincoln-Sudb              8.62   1 
  9 Doan, Morgan              SO Acton-Boxbor              8.65   5 
 10 Kim, Nah Hye              SO Acton-Boxbor              8.69   3 
 11 Litterio, Tristan         SO Acton-Boxbor              8.72   5 
 12 Connors, Kelly            FR Acton-Boxbor              8.86   1 
 13 Riley, Deneysha           SO Lincoln-Sudb              8.88   4 
 14 LeVangie, Tara            FR Notre Dame A              8.89   3 
 15 Bourne, Kelsey            JR Acton-Boxbor              8.91   2 
 16 Reading, Madeleine        FR Lincoln-Sudb              8.96   3 
 17 O'Connell, Alexis         SO Westford Aca              8.99   3 
 18 Tiraspoiski, Gabrieala    FR Newton South              9.00   5 
 19 Giles, Margaret           SO Concord-Carl              9.02   4 
 20 Walsh, Katie              JR Notre Dame A              9.03   2 
 21 Belgrad, Jillian          Jr Weston HS                 9.06   2 
 22 Halperin, Whitney         FR Wayland                   9.06   5 
 23 Chin, Samantha            SO Newton South              9.09   3 
 24 Stahr, Alex               FR Lincoln-Sudb              9.10   2 
 25 Tyndall, Dylan            SR Acton-Boxbor              9.15   4 
 26 Reuther, Ashley           JR Acton-Boxbor              9.19   6 
 27 Poutenis, Eliza           FR Acton-Boxbor              9.28   6 
 28 Riscolo, Jessica          JR Waltham                   9.30   1 
 29 Smith, Lauren             SO Westford Aca              9.33   4 
 30 Neyland, Katie            SO Acton-Boxbor              9.41   1 
 31 Taylor, Breanna           JR Acton-Boxbor              9.44   6 
 32 Jost - Price, Emma        th Boston Latin              9.54   3 
 33 Chary, Sravya             SO Westford Aca              9.57   1 
 34 Dee, Allison              SO Westford Aca              9.65   2 
 35 Kim, Irene                JR Weston HS                 9.71   4 
 36 Allen, Catherine          JR Acton-Boxbor              9.75   5 
 37 Pittel, Hannah            FR Newton South              9.82   3 
 38 Hatanaka, Brooke          JR Acton-Boxbor              9.84   6 
 39 Glode, Emileigh           FR Acton-Boxbor             10.24   3 
 40 Kra, Stephanie            SR Wayland                  10.45   1 
 41 Dynes, Laura              FR Concord-Carl             10.57   2 
 42 Lin, Stephanie            JR Acton-Boxbor             10.95   2 
 43 Lindsay, RoseMary         JR Waltham                  10.95   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perko, Margaret           SR Concord-Carl              9.25   4 
  2 Craib, Savanna            JR Acton-Boxbor              9.48   2 
  3 Owen, Shauna              JR Notre Dame A              9.86   3 
  4 Doan, Morgan              SO Acton-Boxbor             10.06   2 
  5 Bert, Andrea              FR Westford Aca             10.20   1 
  6 Pietras, Katy             SR Westford Aca             10.44   1 
  7 Lozada, Samantha          JR Concord-Carl             10.66   4 
  8 Williams, Emily           SR Waltham                  10.67   1 
  9 Toulmin, Sarah            SR Acton-Boxbor             10.73   2 
 10 Olins, Jennifer           JR Newton South             10.98   1 
 11 Smith, Julia              JR Lincoln-Sudb             11.03   2 
 12 Katugam, Kavya            JR Acton-Boxbor             11.09   2 
 13 Callon, Charlotte         SO Westford Aca             11.10   1 
 14 Arroyo, Elena             JR Concord-Carl             11.22   4 
 15 Garrity, Kathleen         SR Newton South             11.23   1 
 16 Bickford, Bailey          JR Weston HS                11.35   3 
 17 Fabien, Samantha          JR Notre Dame A             11.42   3 
 18 Dunbar, Emma              JR Notre Dame A             11.75   3 
 19 Shaffer, Courtney         SR Westford Aca             11.88   1 
 20 Rogers, Megan             SO Wayland                  12.04   4 
 21 Klein, Maddie             SR Lincoln-Sudb             12.07   2 
 22 Qi, Yiwei                 JR Weston HS                12.16   3 
 23 Morgan, Eliza             JR Notre Dame A             12.18   3 
 24 Conroy, Emma              SO Wayland                  12.43   4 
 25 Zizza, Audrey             FR Wayland                  12.53   4 
 26 Rub, Julie                SR Lincoln-Sudb             12.55   2 
 27 Bohrer, Sabrina           SO Concord-Carl             12.62   4 
 28 Karle, Samantha           SO Wayland                  13.07   4 
 -- Cebulla, Catherine        JR Weston HS                   FS   3 
 -- Colon, Sierra             FR Lincoln-Sudb                DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amelia           SO Concord-Carl             11.90   2 
  2 Hafez, Aleya              SO Acton-Boxbor             12.31   2 
  3 Murali, Namrita           SO Acton-Boxbor             12.72   2 
  4 Smith, Isabelle           FR Bedford H. S             12.81   1 
  5 Longo, Aubrey             FR Westford Aca             12.85   1 
  6 Ma, Sarah                 JR Acton-Boxbor             13.20   1 
  7 Williams, Julia           FR Westford Aca             13.31   1 
  8 Kruy, Victoria            FR Lincoln-Sudb             13.39   2 
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perko, Margaret           SR Concord-Carl          16-01.25  
  2 Visnick, Kyra             JR Newton South          15-07.25  
  3 Fries, Randi              SR Acton-Boxbor          15-02.25  
  4 Azubuko, Nnemdi           SR Lincoln-Sudb          14-09.50  
  5 Teitelman, Meg            SO Concord-Carl          14-08.25  
  6 Williams, Emily           SR Waltham               14-08.00  
  7 Henry, Marypat            SR Notre Dame A          14-06.50  
  8 Butts, Kela               JR Wayland               14-02.00  
  9 Thompkins, Cate           SR Boston Latin          14-00.50  
 10 Obermiller, Lauren        SR Wayland               13-10.50  
 10 Fronk, Taylor             FR Bedford H. S          13-10.50  
 10 Owen, Shauna              JR Notre Dame A          13-10.50  
 10 Shapiro, Laura            JR Westford Aca          13-10.50  
 14 Tanimura, Rui             SO Acton-Boxbor          13-09.25  
 15 Smith, Amari              FR Newton South          13-06.00  
 16 Baras, Maria              JR Waltham               13-05.25  
 17 DiMare, Isabella          FR Notre Dame A          13-02.50  
 18 Cebulla, Catherine        JR Weston HS             12-09.75  
 19 Dee, Sophia               JR Lincoln-Sudb          12-07.50  
 20 Hyman, Sophie             JR Boston Latin          12-04.75  
 21 Cullen, Katherine         FR Newton South          12-02.50  
 22 Cohen, Annelise           SR Wayland               11-04.75  
 23 Schwartz, Brianna         FR Weston HS              9-11.00  
 -- Frank, Amanda             SO Acton-Boxbor              FOUL  
 -- Marentes-Taradji, Iliana  SO Concord-Carl              FOUL  
 -- Bickford, Bailey          JR Weston HS                 FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Laura             FR Waltham                   FOUL  
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarostchuk, Maya          JR Acton-Boxbor             41.99   2 
  2 Acton, Maddie             SR Lincoln-Sudb             43.51   2 
  3 Guild, Eliza              SO Lincoln-Sudb             45.14   2 
  4 Williams, Emily           SR Waltham                  45.16   1 
  5 Henry, Marypat            SR Notre Dame A             45.28   5 
  6 Fineman, Elizabeth        SO Newton South             45.75   4 
  7 Faubert, Brianna          SO Acton-Boxbor             45.83   2 
  8 Gregory, Julia            SO Concord-Carl             45.90   4 
  9 Zaccheo, Allison          SO Notre Dame A             46.20   5 
 10 Butts, Kela               JR Wayland                  46.53   3 
 11 Kohler, Meri              JR Lincoln-Sudb             47.02   2 
 12 Barnwell, Kennedy         FR Boston Latin             47.15   3 
 13 Abbott, Katie             SO Concord-Carl             47.27   4 
 14 Avdagic, Azra             SR Waltham                  47.72   1 
 15 Bert, Andrea              FR Westford Aca             47.75   1 
 16 Obermiller, Lauren        SR Wayland                  47.88   3 
 17 Howe, Meghan              SO Acton-Boxbor             48.32   2 
 18 Thompkins, Cate           SR Boston Latin             48.53   3 
 19 Delheim, Caroline         FR Newton South             48.97   4 
 20 Meurer, Sarah             JR Westford Aca             49.03   1 
 21 Bichara, Josephine        SO Weston HS                49.25   5 
 22 Grujic, Kaya               8 Boston Latin             50.20   3 
 23 MacAfee, Keely            FR Notre Dame A             50.67   5 
 24 Baras, Maria              JR Waltham                  50.89   1 
 25 Edwards, Liana            FR Concord-Carl             51.43   4 
 26 Kim, Clara                JR Weston HS              1:02.84   5 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowell, Tristan          SR Lincoln-Sudb           6-02.00  
  2 McGinty, Mitchell         SR Lincoln-Sudb           6-00.00  
  3 Elkorchi, Youssef         SR Newton South           5-08.00  
  4 O'Hagan, Andrew           SR Newton South          J5-08.00  
  4 Sullivan, Brendan         SR Westford Aca          J5-08.00  
  4 Avdagic, Dino             JR Waltham               J5-08.00  
  4 Sommers, Brian            JR Acton-Boxbor          J5-08.00  
  8 McCarthy, Tyler           SR Lincoln-Sudb           5-05.00  
  9 McCabe, Jamal             SO Bedford H. S          J5-05.00  
 10 Ng, Nick                  JR Wayland                5-02.00  
 10 Spivey, Gabriel           SR Concord-Carl           5-02.00  
 10 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      FR Westford Aca           5-02.00  
 -- Post, Chris               JR Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Mubiru, Ben               SR Waltham                     NH  
 -- VonRohr, Eric             SR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Wong, Angus               FR Bedford H. S                NH  
 -- Scharff, Dylan            SO Bedford H. S                NH  
 -- Colomb, Eric              SR Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Tsui, Kenneth             SO Weston HS                   NH  
 -- Callahan, Evan            JR Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Coy-Gooding, Jabari       SR Concord-Carl                NH  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Leah              SR Lincoln-Sudb           5-00.00  
  2 Craib, Savanna            JR Acton-Boxbor          J5-00.00  
  3 Klapper, Meghan           JR Lincoln-Sudb           4-10.00  
  4 Katugam, Kavya            JR Acton-Boxbor           4-08.00  
  4 Bichara, Josephine        SO Weston HS              4-08.00  
  4 Dray, Dakota              SR Concord-Carl           4-08.00  
  7 Alexander, Lucy           SO Lincoln-Sudb          J4-08.00  
  8 Cebulla, Catherine        JR Weston HS             J4-08.00  
  9 Bircsak, Samantha         JR Acton-Boxbor           4-05.00  
  9 Owen, Shauna              JR Notre Dame A           4-05.00  
  9 Steeves, Meghan           JR Notre Dame A           4-05.00  
 12 Sailor, Anna              SR Wayland               J4-05.00  
 12 Abbott, Katie             SO Concord-Carl          J4-05.00  
 12 Bolen, Kelly              SO Acton-Boxbor          J4-05.00  
 12 Kennedy, Taylor           SO Notre Dame A          J4-05.00  
 16 Pietras, Katy             SR Westford Aca          J4-05.00  
 17 Crossman, Mary Jane       SO Acton-Boxbor           4-02.00  
 17 Chaparala, Alekhya        SO Newton South           4-02.00  
 19 Meahl, Katherine          FR Waltham               J4-02.00  
 20 Garrity, Kathleen         SR Newton South          J4-02.00  
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shytle, Craig             JR Weston HS             20-08.50  
  2 Elkorchi, Youssef         SR Newton South          20-05.50  
  3 Shea, Spencer             SR Weston HS             19-10.00  
  4 Park, Ray                 JR Newton South          19-05.00  
  5 Koenig, Anderson          SR Lincoln-Sudb          19-04.00  
  6 Zhou, Henry               JR Acton-Boxbor          19-00.00  
  7 Dykes, Greg               SR Lincoln-Sudb          18-11.50  
  8 Willis, Akhiel            SR Acton-Boxbor          18-08.00  
  9 Troy, John                SR Westford Aca          18-07.00  
 10 Yan, James                JR Weston HS             18-03.75  
 11 Pierre-Louis, Nathan      SR Waltham               18-00.50  
 12 Rasmussen, Max            JR Acton-Boxbor          17-07.25  
 13 Avdagic, Dino             JR Waltham               17-04.00  
 14 Chen, Brian               JR Concord-Carl          17-00.00  
 14 Spivey, Gabriel           SR Concord-Carl          17-00.00  
 16 Paez, Senen               SR Bedford H. S          16-10.00  
 17 Ma, Alex                  SR Wayland               16-05.25  
 18 Beckwith, Adam            SO Concord-Carl          16-02.00  
 19 Li, Kevin                 SO Bedford H. S          15-09.50  
 20 Arora, Karan              JR Waltham               15-08.00  
 21 Hallinan, Tyler           SR Boston Latin          15-06.00  
 22 Colomb, Eric              SR Westford Aca          15-05.50  
 23 Chen, Jonathan            Sr Wayland               15-03.25  
 24 Belson, Ryan              FR Bedford H. S          15-02.00  
 25 VonRohr, Eric             SR Wayland               14-10.50  
 26 Pappas, Alexander         SR Westford Aca          11-01.50  
 -- Papapietro, Scott         SR Lincoln-Sudb                DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boebel, Marina            SR Bedford H. S          32-09.00  
  2 Nyholm, Karolyn           SR Concord-Carl          29-11.00  
  3 Harrison, Jonee           JR Newton South          28-10.50  
  4 Rub, Julie                SR Lincoln-Sudb          28-00.75  
  5 Perez, Lauren             JR Lincoln-Sudb          27-07.25  
  6 Magaw, Rachelle           SR Westford Aca          27-05.75  
  7 Henry, Marypat            SR Notre Dame A          27-00.00  
  8 Marrcellus, Martine       JR Waltham               26-07.00  
  8 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SO Notre Dame A          26-07.00  
 10 Wheaton, Emily            SR Notre Dame A          26-03.50  
 11 Higgins, Athena           SO Acton-Boxbor          26-03.25  
 12 An, Jiyoon                SO Newton South          25-10.50  
 13 Potter, Leah              SR Lincoln-Sudb          25-05.00  
 14 Veitch, Julia             SO Concord-Carl          24-08.25  
 15 Boebel, Elliana           FR Bedford H. S          24-05.00  
 16 Vasquez, Ariana           JR Weston HS             24-02.00  
 17 Cote, Claire              JR Acton-Boxbor          24-01.00  
 18 Leung, Stormy             SR Notre Dame A          23-07.25  
 19 Klapper, Meghan           JR Lincoln-Sudb          23-04.75  
 20 McQuestion, Catherine     SR Waltham               23-01.00  
 21 Desrochers, Cassie        JR Waltham               22-09.50  
 22 Bircsak, Samantha         JR Acton-Boxbor          22-09.25  
 23 Fowler, Megan             JR Westford Aca          22-00.50  
 24 Edmonds, Catherine        JR Acton-Boxbor          21-05.00  
 25 O' Donnell, Shannon       SR Waltham               21-03.25  
 26 Dottin, Sharai            SO Concord-Carl          21-01.00  
 27 Cohen, Annelise           SR Wayland               19-03.00  
 28 Gilmer, Mayah             SO Concord-Carl          18-08.00  
 29 Burke, Christine          FR Wayland               18-02.00  
 30 Soto, Abby                SO Bedford H. S          17-06.50  
 31 Kra, Stephanie            SR Wayland               17-03.25  
 32 Cocce, Christine          SR Wayland               17-02.00  
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 SO Newton South          44-06.50  
  2 Halsted, Jason            SR Lincoln-Sudb          41-10.25  
  3 Palmer, Wes               SR Concord-Carl          39-05.00  
  4 Moesigner, Franz          SR Concord-Carl          39-01.50  
  5 Castro, Jorge             SR Weston HS             38-11.50  
  6 Nyholm, Karl              SO Concord-Carl          38-03.00  
  6 Drinan, Brandon           SR Waltham               38-03.00  
  8 Walton, Jerez             SR Concord-Carl          38-00.00  
  9 Rudder, Michael           SR Lincoln-Sudb          37-11.50  
 10 Park, Paul                SR Newton South          36-09.25  
 11 Callahan, Evan            JR Acton-Boxbor          36-06.00  
 11 Shah, Akash               SR Acton-Boxbor          36-06.00  
 13 Lavery, Conor             JR Bedford H. S          35-11.50  
 14 Vanaria, Alby             SR Waltham               33-11.00  
 15 Hatfield, Ben             SR Lincoln-Sudb          33-05.25  
 16 Brogie, Kevin             JR Acton-Boxbor          32-09.25  
 17 Leblanc, Andrew           SO Westford Aca          32-04.00  
 18 Beaton, Alex              SO Waltham               32-01.00  
 19 Reichlen, Jeffery         SR Acton-Boxbor          31-11.25  
 20 Macomber, Bryce           SO Westford Aca          31-11.00  
 21 Wright, Shane             SO Westford Aca          31-05.50  
 22 Herstine, Andrew          SR Wayland               30-08.00  
 23 Cody, Anthony             SO Waltham               30-02.50  
 24 Evans, Tim                SO Westford Aca          30-00.00  
 25 Wilson, Devin             FR Bedford H. S          28-04.00  
 26 Piazza, Matt              SR Lincoln-Sudb          28-00.00  
 27 Glynn, Matt               SR Wayland               23-10.50  
 28 Dahan, Shahar             SO Wayland               20-00.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elkorchi, Youssef         SR Newton South             37.12   5 
  2 Sommers, Brian            JR Acton-Boxbor             37.16   2 
  3 Lopci, Marini             JR Newton South             37.87   6 
  4 McKenney, Seamus          SR Westford Aca             38.39   1 
  5 Chen, Sam                 JR Lincoln-Sudb             38.51   2 
  6 Santangelo, Nicholas      JR Lincoln-Sudb             38.62   2 
  7 Shea, Spencer             SR Weston HS                38.69   6 
  8 Abacherli, Dominic        SR Acton-Boxbor             38.90   2 
  9 Nord, Eric                SR Acton-Boxbor             38.96   2 
 10 Lavery, Conor             JR Bedford H. S             38.98   5 
 11 Erickson, Peter           SO Newton South             39.21   6 
 12 Paez, Senen               SR Bedford H. S             39.75   4 
 13 Chueng, Anthony           JR Boston Latin             39.82   3 
 14 Martin, Matthew           SR Weston HS                39.83   6 
 15 Beckwith, Adam            SO Concord-Carl             40.02   4 
 16 Nyholm, Karl              SO Concord-Carl             40.37   4 
 17 Miller, Tom               FR Waltham                  40.55   1 
 18 Wallace, Kayshawn         SR Wayland                  40.72   3 
 19 Dunne, Andrew             JR Westford Aca             41.40   1 
 20 Ford, John                SR Westford Aca             41.47   1 
 21 Mubiru, Ben               SR Waltham                  41.68   1 
 23 Parra, Will               SO Concord-Carl             42.48   4 
 24 El-Fakih, Hassan          SO Bedford H. S             42.89   4 
 25 Adu-Gyamfi, Kwaku         SR Weston HS                43.98   6 
 26 Kreisberg, Josh           SR Boston Latin             44.42   3 
 22 Cotoni, Angelo            SO Waltham                     DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bisson, Brianna           SO Lincoln-Sudb           1:46.14  
  2 Brew, Liz                 JR Acton-Boxbor           1:46.47  
  3 Chaparala, Alekhya        SO Newton South           1:46.62  
  4 Conway, Ellen             SR Acton-Boxbor           1:47.31  
  5 Moen, Wil                 SR Boston Latin           1:47.62  
  6 Rajgopal, Nikita          JR Concord-Carl           1:48.48  
  7 Brewer, Mackenzie         SR Westford Aca           1:50.38  
  8 Budris, Kelseagh          SR Concord-Carl           1:50.63  
  9 Lustig, Dori              FR Lincoln-Sudb           1:50.87  
 10 Mepham, Sarah             JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:51.17  
 11 Meahl, Katherine          FR Waltham                1:54.38  
 12 Dachille, Mary Claire     SO Notre Dame A           1:55.23  
 13 Hanlon, Brynna            SR Notre Dame A           1:55.40  
 14 Eisenberg, Naomi          SO Newton South           1:55.95  
 15 Kennedy, Taylor           SO Notre Dame A           1:56.49  
 16 Frazier, Talia            SO Waltham                2:00.69  
 17 Bolivar, Courtney         JR Wayland                2:01.18  
 18 Gonzales, Selena          FR Acton-Boxbor           2:01.18  
 19 Miller, Mel               FR Wayland                2:04.66  
 20 Piatt -stegman, Robin     JR Boston Latin           2:04.67  
 21 Henderson, Emma           JR Boston Latin           2:05.05  
 22 Horgan, Julliane          JR Boston Latin           2:13.45  
 23 Goldman, Sarah            JR Weston HS              2:19.40  
 24 Santangelo, Ilaria        SO Weston HS              2:19.72  
 -- Conroy, Emma              SO Wayland                     DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koenig, Anderson          SR Lincoln-Sudb           1:26.04  
  2 Pierre-Louis, Nathan      SR Waltham                1:27.34  
  3 Neill, Connor             SR Concord-Carl           1:28.50  
  4 Gray, Asher               SR Lincoln-Sudb           1:28.70  
  5 Arakelian, Armen          SR Bedford H. S           1:30.06  
  6 Usoff, Nick               JR Acton-Boxbor           1:30.56  
  7 Potochnik, Cary           SR Newton South           1:31.01  
  8 Remy, Brooks              SR Newton South           1:31.15  
  9 Gauthier, Andrew          JR Westford Aca           1:32.64  
 10 Pendergast, Geoffrey      JR Weston HS              1:32.78  
 11 Keyes, Bennett            SO Wayland                1:33.56  
 12 Oneil, Ryan               JR Acton-Boxbor           1:34.35  
 13 Cuomo, Matthew            JR Concord-Carl           1:35.58  
 14 Donnaher, Liam            SO Westford Aca           1:36.45  
 15 Robertson, Dan            SR Waltham                1:36.46  
 16 Hickey, Joe               JR Newton South           1:38.90  
 17 Kussmaul, Chris           SR Weston HS              1:39.45  
 18 Gossels, Dan              SR Lincoln-Sudb           1:39.78  
 19 Shanahan, Ben             JR Boston Latin           1:40.26  
 20 Canning, Pat              JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:43.59  
 21 Belson, Ryan              FR Bedford H. S           1:45.34  
 22 Patel, Roshan             SR Waltham                1:47.16  
 23 Keenan, Martin            JR Boston Latin           1:47.61  
 24 Lidington, Andrew         SO Wayland                1:48.97  
 25 McKenney, Sean            SR Westford Aca           1:52.46  
 26 Averill, Brian            JR Boston Latin           1:59.38  
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Marika             SR Lincoln-Sudb           3:04.03  
  2 Zambarano, Sierra         SR Acton-Boxbor           3:09.39  
  3 Caggiano, Emily           JR Newton South           3:23.65  
  4 Friedman, Hannah          SR Newton South           3:26.09  
  5 Lawlor, Caitlin           SO Concord-Carl           3:27.32  
  6 Maguire, Kaileigh         JR Lincoln-Sudb           3:28.55  
  7 Litterio, Tristan         SO Acton-Boxbor           3:29.55  
  8 Violich, Ava              SO Boston Latin           3:30.67  
  9 Ehlers, Rachel            JR Concord-Carl           3:31.91  
 10 Smith, Emily              JR Notre Dame A           3:32.88  
 11 Kimker, Alexa             JR Waltham                3:34.44  
 12 King, Clara               JR Notre Dame A           3:34.49  
 13 Campbell, Caroline        SR Concord-Carl           3:36.29  
 14 Merlo, Lori               JR Bedford H. S           3:36.63  
 15 Kessler, Caroline         FR Lincoln-Sudb           3:36.80  
 16 Driscoll, Catherine       SO Notre Dame A           3:38.81  
 17 Makino, Lina              JR Weston HS              3:41.68  
 18 Callon, Charlotte         SO Westford Aca           3:42.10  
 19 Murphy, Grace             JR Wayland                3:45.06  
 20 Donnelly, Katherine       FR Concord-Carl           3:47.34  
 21 Keane, Aishling           FR Bedford H. S           3:51.51  
 22 Wood, Reagan              SO Acton-Boxbor           3:53.19  
 23 Rogers, Meritt            SO Acton-Boxbor           3:53.72  
 24 Ayanian, Caroline         JR Wayland                4:00.29  
 25 Hall, Dayo                JR Boston Latin           4:01.13  
 26 Minahan, Beth             JR Boston Latin           4:04.32  
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgo, Carl               SR Acton-Boxbor           2:45.83  
  2 Cox, Timothy              JR Acton-Boxbor           2:46.73  
  3 Shiu, Allen               SO Newton South           2:48.80  
  4 Sciuto, Nicholas          JR Westford Aca           2:49.05  
  5 Goodrich, Luke            JR Lincoln-Sudb           2:49.69  
  6 Rice, Mike                SR Waltham                2:53.03  
  7 Moisescu, Victor          SR Newton South           2:53.19  
  8 Yarik, Loban              SR Lincoln-Sudb           2:57.08  
  9 Orie, Tim                 JR Lincoln-Sudb           2:57.09  
 10 Doig, Alex                SR Concord-Carl           2:58.76  
 11 Liebich, Sam              SR Concord-Carl           2:58.89  
 12 Stuart, Justice           SR Lincoln-Sudb           3:00.38  
 13 Barbehenn, Alton          JR Bedford H. S           3:00.42  
 14 Stricker, Keegan          JR Newton South           3:00.49  
 15 Mulcahy, Andrew           SO Westford Aca           3:03.26  
 16 Babayan, Arthur           SR Waltham                3:04.65  
 17 Costello, Michael         SO Newton South           3:05.34  
 18 Hoopes, Tommy             SR Wayland                3:05.36  
 19 Confrey, Nick             JR Concord-Carl           3:06.99  
 20 Cohen, Tyler              SR Boston Latin           3:07.24  
 21 Chen, Andrew              SR Concord-Carl           3:07.60  
 22 Obrien, Matthew           JR Acton-Boxbor           3:08.66  
 23 Engert, Ryan              SO Acton-Boxbor           3:10.55  
 24 Mordas, Corey             SO Wayland                3:15.78  
 25 Kriesberg, Mike           SO Boston Latin           3:16.76  
 26 Towers, Patrick           SO Westford Aca           3:17.47  
 27 Haspel, Ben               JR Wayland                3:22.54  
 28 Phung, Thanh              SO Waltham                3:33.75  
 
Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kelsey          SR Notre Dame A           5:31.73  
  2 Ratcliffe, Megan          JR Concord-Carl           5:37.69  
  3 LaScaleia, Katie          JR Lincoln-Sudb           5:39.17  
  4 Caplan, Michaela          SO Acton-Boxbor           5:49.85  
  5 Rhatigan, Anna            SO Newton South           5:55.06  
  6 Hashemi, Yasmine          SO Newton South           5:59.81  
  7 Kelleher, Michelle        SR Waltham                6:00.11  
  8 Dietz, Erin               FR Bedford H. S           6:02.64  
  9 Ivey, Amanda              JR Weston HS              6:05.11  
 10 Chan, Pamela              FR Wayland                6:06.03  
 11 Graham, Juliana           FR Westford Aca           6:12.62  
 12 Chase, Madeline           SO Weston HS              6:13.69  
 13 Burke, Kelsey             SR Wayland                6:13.96  
 14 Cook, Sam                 JR Lincoln-Sudb           6:14.81  
 15 Harvey, Kayla             JR Lincoln-Sudb           6:15.10  
 16 Violich, Francesca        SO Boston Latin           6:16.69  
 17 Aiken, Kara               FR Westford Aca           6:16.99  
 18 Lengyel, Caroline         JR Notre Dame A           6:17.58  
 19 Ehrlich, Mariel           FR Boston Latin           6:18.01  
 20 Love, Olivia              JR Notre Dame A           6:18.50  
 21 Zizza, Audrey             FR Wayland                6:22.11  
 22 McCabe, Jessuly           SR Bedford H. S           6:22.83  
 23 Brophy, Kaitlyn           SO Waltham                6:25.67  
 24 Cramer, Abby              JR Concord-Carl           6:26.26  
 25 Connors, Mary             SO Lincoln-Sudb           6:27.08  
 26 Mellen, Caroline          JR Wayland                6:32.47  
 27 Endress, Katie            SO Acton-Boxbor           6:38.66  
 28 Neyland, Katie            SO Acton-Boxbor           6:39.36  
 29 MacIsaac, Elizabeth       JR Notre Dame A           6:39.37  
 30 Coote, Carrie             SO Weston HS              6:39.51  
 31 Prendeville, Anna         SR Notre Dame A           6:40.28  
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, James           SR Acton-Boxbor           4:32.56  
  2 Barnes, Matt              SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:41.80  
  3 Ward, Mike                JR Boston Latin           4:47.43  
  4 Quint, Mike               SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:48.58  
  5 Stephens, Thomas          SO Newton South           4:48.81  
  6 Kline, Gabe               FR Acton-Boxbor           4:50.75  
  7 Walton, Russell           JR Concord-Carl           4:51.13  
  8 Rich, Brian               JR Concord-Carl           4:51.43  
  9 Lawlor, Seamus            JR Concord-Carl           4:53.31  
 10 Curme, Eli                JR Weston HS              4:53.76  
 11 Barberio, Nick            SR Waltham                4:54.56  
 12 Seiferth, Fergal          SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:56.96  
 13 McGee, Dillon             SO Westford Aca           4:58.84  
 14 Shankar, Aditya           SR Westford Aca           5:07.89  
 15 Joachim, Zach             JR Lincoln-Sudb           5:10.77  
 16 Mahoney, Pat              FR Newton South           5:13.11  
 17 Shapiro, Luke             FR Newton South           5:15.14  
 18 Vitale, Benjamin          SO Acton-Boxbor           5:18.14  
 19 Kyathappala, Nikhil       SR Westford Aca           5:19.17  
 20 Casey, Tom                JR Boston Latin           5:20.08  
 21 Elwood, Josh              SO Concord-Carl           5:20.17  
 22 Condry, Nick              JR Wayland                5:20.53  
 23 Grigsby, Cole             SO Acton-Boxbor           5:22.49  
 24 O'Neal, Brian             SR Westford Aca           5:24.38  
 25 LaCroix, Roger            SO Waltham                5:28.08  
 26 Berrizbeitia, Gui         JR Concord-Carl           5:29.79  
 27 Dawe, Bobby               JR Wayland                5:30.28  
 28 Hoopes, Jesse             SO Wayland                5:48.20  
 29 Leonard, Cody             SR Waltham                5:48.72  
 30 Miller, Jonathan          SO Westford Aca           5:51.22  
 -- McCarthy, Josh            FR Wayland                    DNF  
 -- O’brien, Mike             JR Lincoln-Sudb                DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Christine          JR Acton-Boxbor          11:42.96  
  2 Ruggerio, Emily           JR Westford Aca          11:55.87  
  3 Knaul, Emily              SR Lincoln-Sudb          11:59.37  
  4 Clary, Sydney             FR Lincoln-Sudb          12:13.55  
  5 Laurence, Anna            SR Newton South          12:31.58  
  6 Burke, Kelsey             SR Wayland               12:35.49  
  7 Lanagan, Olivia           SO Notre Dame A          12:47.85  
  8 Kiame, Sarah              th Boston Latin          12:55.15  
  9 Ying, Jessie              FR Acton-Boxbor          13:00.45  
 10 Pixler, Grace             SO Notre Dame A          13:05.62  
 11 Reading, Alex             SR Lincoln-Sudb          13:06.27  
 12 Ng, Lauren                FR Acton-Boxbor          13:10.81  
 13 O'Brien, Alannah          FR Boston Latin          13:13.03  
 14 Mccusker, Bridget         FR Westford Aca          13:20.25  
 15 Kelleher, Michelle        SR Waltham               13:29.08  
 16 O'Brien, Grace            FR Boston Latin          13:30.72  
 17 Cotter, Laura             SO Newton South          13:48.17  
 18 Wang, Sara                SO Newton South          13:49.72  
 19 Brophy, Kaitlyn           SO Waltham               14:37.05  
 20 Stewart, Skyler           JR Waltham               14:47.24  
 
Event 22  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Matt              SR Lincoln-Sudb          10:14.57  
  2 Siddique, Bashir          SR Acton-Boxbor          10:17.40  
  3 Daley, Connor             SR Lincoln-Sudb          10:18.69  
  4 Bradford, Sam             SO Bedford H. S          10:23.52  
  5 Pham, Collin              SO Newton South          10:32.71  
  6 Ward, Mike                JR Boston Latin          10:39.18  
  7 Shuler, Dylan             SO Newton South          10:39.58  
  8 DeFuria, Dominic          JR Acton-Boxbor          10:44.39  
  9 Davis, Robert             FR Acton-Boxbor          11:02.43  
 10 Rich, Brian               JR Concord-Carl          11:05.22  
 11 Gupta, Samarth            SO Acton-Boxbor          11:12.32  
 12 Penfield, Scott           JR Westford Aca          11:16.25  
 13 Meszoely, Zach            FR Boston Latin          11:19.17  
 14 Millet, James             SO Westford Aca          11:19.78  
 15 Barberio, Nick            SR Waltham               11:40.08  
 16 Galang, Nick              FR Wayland               11:57.20  
 17 Scholnick, Nate           SR Bedford H. S          12:08.21  
 18 Springer, Noah            SO Waltham               12:18.87  
 -- Falvey, Aidan             SO Wayland                    DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:51.53   1 
     1) Reilly, Amanda SO               2) Kenyon, Gabby SO               
     3) DiMare, Isabella FR             4) Zaccheo, Allison SO            
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:54.54   2 
  3 Boston Latin School  'A'                            1:55.61   1 
  4 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:55.96   2 
  5 Newton South  'A'                                   1:56.54   2 
  6 Wayland  'A'                                        1:57.81   1 
  7 Waltham  'A'                                        2:04.76   2 
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:11.88   2 
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:36.70   2 
  2 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:37.32   2 
  3 Waltham  'A'                                        1:38.25   2 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:38.53   2 
  5 Newton South  'A'                                   1:40.58   2 
  6 Weston HS  'A'                                      1:42.13   1 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        1:43.25   1 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:44.27   1 
  9 Bedford H. S.  'A'                                  1:58.40   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:18.29   2 
  2 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:19.51   2 
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:25.46   1 
     1) Owen, Shauna JR                 2) Whitaker, Kelsey SR            
     3) Henry, Marypat SR               4)                                
     5) Dachille, Mary Claire SO        6) King, Clara JR                 
     7) Kennedy, Taylor SO              8)                                
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   4:31.71   2 
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:33.44   1 
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:48.86   2 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        4:54.81   1 
  8 Boston Latin School  'A'                            5:02.35   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               3:35.07   2 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   3:36.42   2 
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:38.95   2 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:49.67   2 
  5 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:53.58   1 
  6 Bedford H. S.  'A'                                  3:53.68   1 
  7 Waltham  'A'                                        3:55.30   2 
  8 Wayland  'A'                                        4:00.82   1 
  9 Boston Latin School  'A'                            4:14.93   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chen, Kevin               JR Boston Latin              6.78   4 
  2 Park, Ray                 JR Newton South              6.88   5 
  3 Willis, Akhiel            SR Acton-Boxbor              6.92   2 
  4 Wallace, Kayshawn         SR Wayland                   6.95   4 
  5 Rudder, Michael           SR Lincoln-Sudb              6.95   2 
  6 Papapietro, Scott         SR Lincoln-Sudb              6.97   2 
  7 Thay, Ryan                SR Westford Aca              6.98   1 
  8 Holloway, Darius          SR Waltham                   7.06   1 
  9 Peraner, Reed             SR Westford Aca              7.08   1 
 10 Blaides, Timothy          FR Concord-Carl              7.14   3 
 11 Miller, Sam               SR Lincoln-Sudb              7.18   2 
 12 Herstine, Andrew          SR Wayland                   7.19   4 
 13 Bavly, Ben                FR Newton South              7.20   2 
 14 Shytle, Craig             JR Weston HS                 7.20   5 
 15 Sumner, James             JR Acton-Boxbor              7.21   2 
 16 Castro, Jorge             SR Weston HS                 7.26   5 
 17 Hallinan, Tyler           SR Boston Latin              7.26   4 
 18 Sargavakian, Mike         SO Waltham                   7.28   1 
 19 Lee, Yougi                JR Newton South              7.30   5 
 20 Bodemann, Chad            SO Westford Aca              7.31   1 
 21 Lee, George               SR Wayland                   7.34   4 
 22 Wang, Jimmy               SO Acton-Boxbor              7.36   2 
 23 Otoo, Panyin              JR Acton-Boxbor              7.40   2 
 24 McKenney, Sean            SR Westford Aca              7.40   1 
 25 Benjamin, Bryan           JR Concord-Carl              7.41   3 
 26 Li, Kevin                 SO Bedford H. S              7.41   5 
 27 Bautista, Manny           JR Waltham                   7.50   1 
 28 Lombardi, Dylan           SO Waltham                   7.53   1 
 29 Macht-Greenberg, Lev      SR Bedford H. S              7.60   3 
 30 Kussin, Gabe              SO Concord-Carl              7.63   3 
 31 Macht-Greenberg, Nate     FR Bedford H. S              7.68   3 
 32 Adu-Gyamfi, Kwaku         SR Weston HS                 7.73   5 
 33 Ma, Alex                  SR Wayland                   7.78   4 
 34 Cen, Raymond              JR Boston Latin              7.88   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sadowsky, Michael         SO Lincoln-Sudb              7.34   1 
  2 Lavery, Conor             JR Bedford H. S              7.37   4 
  3 Otoo, Kakara              JR Acton-Boxbor              7.38   2 
  4 Douglas, Zachary          FR Acton-Boxbor              7.42   1 
  4 Jamir, Salong             FR Newton South              7.42   2 
  6 Mccauley, Nicholas        SO Acton-Boxbor              7.51   2 
  7 Alexander, Jacob          SO Newton South              7.58   3 
  8 Spero, Samuel             SO Acton-Boxbor              7.58   4 
  9 Brenner, Andrew           SO Waltham                   7.61   2 
 10 Humbert, Mike             JR Waltham                   7.62   3 
 11 Lydon, Brendan            FR Waltham                   7.64   1 
 12 Mulcahey, Chris           JR Waltham                   7.66   1 
 13 Sridhar, Arjun            FR Newton South              7.70   5 
 14 Holloway, Moses           FR Waltham                   7.71   2 
 15 Carney, Zach              JR Newton South              7.71   4 
 16 Desousa, Isaac            SO Acton-Boxbor              7.82   3 
 17 Li, Kevin                 SO Bedford H. S              7.84   4 
 18 Reinstein, Daniel         FR Concord-Carl              7.85   6 
 18 Magier, Jordan            FR Newton South              7.85   3 
 20 Marino, Nick              SO Newton South              7.87   3 
 21 Wilson, Cory              JR Bedford H. S              7.89   6 
 22 Gross, Zack               SO Westford Aca              7.90   6 
 23 Kestenberg, Ethan         FR Newton South              7.91   2 
 24 Anderson, Reid            SR Concord-Carl              7.95   5 
 25 Capasso, Kevin            JR Wayland                   7.96   3 
 26 Hollis, Carter            SO Acton-Boxbor              7.97   4 
 27 Gundlach, Liam            SO Acton-Boxbor              8.02   2 
 28 Conway, Patrick           FR Acton-Boxbor              8.02   4 
 29 Macht-Greenberg, Nate     FR Bedford H. S              8.02   3 
 30 Likoff, Daniel            FR Newton South              8.05   1 
 31 Baratham, Anandhiya       SO Acton-Boxbor              8.05   5 
 32 Reedy, Aris               SO Westford Aca              8.07   6 
 33 Wong, Kenzo               SO Wayland                   8.07   4 
 34 Glynn, Matthew            Jr Wayland                   8.19   4 
 35 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     FR Lincoln-Sudb              8.19   1 
 36 Dahan, Shahar             SO Wayland                   8.53   5 
 37 Lamour, Darius            FR Concord-Carl              8.56   6 
 38 Starhr, Steve             JR Lincoln-Sudb              8.57   2 
 39 Sannicanaro, Peter        SO Acton-Boxbor              8.59   3 
 40 Stearns, Kevin            JR Lincoln-Sudb              8.63   1 
 41 Wilson, Devin             FR Bedford H. S              8.69   1 
 42 Cournoyer, Austin         FR Westford Aca              8.77   6 
 43 Koval, Jared              FR Concord-Carl             10.28   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         SR Westford Aca              8.13   2 
  2 Park, Jung                JR Newton South              8.42   2 
  3 Collelo, Ben              SO Lincoln-Sudb              8.43   1 
  4 Zhou, Henry               JR Acton-Boxbor              8.49   1 
  5 Rasmussen, Max            JR Acton-Boxbor              8.72   1 
  6 Coy-Gooding, Jabari       SR Concord-Carl              8.81   3 
  7 Ryu, Ben                  SR Newton South              8.84   2 
  8 Ng, Nick                  JR Wayland                   8.88   3 
  9 Troy, John                SR Westford Aca              8.94   2 
 10 Breen, Matthew            SR Westford Aca              9.37   2 
 11 Kawai, Kento              SR Weston HS                 9.39   2 
 12 O'Hagan, Andrew           SR Newton South              9.42   2 
 13 Miller, Sam               SR Lincoln-Sudb              9.56   1 
 14 Vu, Tue                   JR Westford Aca             10.39   2 
 15 Mishra, Sunny             SR Weston HS                10.48   3 
 16 Massicotte, Matt          FR Wayland                  11.14   3 
 17 Aikin-KInney, Connor      FR Lincoln-Sudb             11.20   1 
 18 Behan, Michael            JR Acton-Boxbor             11.82   1 
 19 McCarthy, Josh            FR Wayland                  12.29   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Jamal             SO Bedford H. S             10.82  
  2 Uram, Brian               SO Westford Aca             11.05  
  3 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      FR Westford Aca             11.78  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News