Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League

Boston, MA, December 13, 2011

Patriot League Dual Meet Series #2

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #2 Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #2 - 12/13/2011                
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:34.20  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:43.60  
  3 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY                5:50.30  
  4 McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM                5:52.00  
  5 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                5:55.60  
  6 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM                5:57.40  
  7 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:59.90  
  8 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                6:12.40  
  9 Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM                6:16.40  
 10 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:24.50  
 11 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:42.30  
 12 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                6:48.00  
Section  2  
  1 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:39.50  
  2 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               5:40.20  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               5:48.40  
  4 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               5:59.70  
  5 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               6:00.30  
  6 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             6:07.90  
  7 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               6:11.00  
  8 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:14.30  
  9 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:24.00  
 10 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:33.70  
 11 Cordingly, Olivia         JR SILVER LAKE            6:48.20  
 12 Bass, Harriet             FR SILVER LAKE            6:53.40  
 13 Duong, Jenny              JR RANDOLPH               7:19.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                4:41.70  
  2 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                4:43.90  
  3 McCallum, Kevin           SR HINGHAM                4:45.90  
  4 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             4:56.90  
  5 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             5:10.90  
  6 Tran, Danny               JR NORTH QUINCY           5:17.20  
  7 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:18.20  
  8 Riddell, Alex             SO HINGHAM                5:50.90  
  9 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 5:53.60  
 10 Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM                5:54.60  
 11 Golden, Jacob             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:02.90  
 12 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           7:11.40  
Section  2  
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.60  
  2 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            4:44.40  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:46.00  
  4 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE            4:59.00  
  5 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                5:15.00  
  6 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE            5:37.60  
  7 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                5:38.60  
  8 Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:39.80  
  9 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                5:40.70  
 10 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                5:43.10  
Section  3  
  1 Vercollone, Joe           SR PEMBROKE               5:03.80  
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SR PEMBROKE               5:04.10  
  3 Stafford, Christian       SO PEMBROKE               5:04.40  
  4 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5:06.30  
  5 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               5:23.50  
  6 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE               5:31.00  
  7 Mizzoni, Craig            SO PEMBROKE               5:36.00  
  8 Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE               5:41.00  
  9 Walsh, James              SO PEMBROKE               5:44.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.34  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.68  
  3 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   12.30  
  4 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO               12.51  
  5 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   12.88  
  6 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                   13.24  
  7 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   14.51  
Section  2  
  1 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.38  
  2 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.77  
  3 Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.17  
  4 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.39  
  5 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                  11.73  
  6 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  11.76  
  7 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                  11.98  
  8 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.43  
Section  3  
  1 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 10.19  
  2 Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE                 10.66  
  3 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.76  
  4 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 11.10  
  5 Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                 11.20  
  6 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 11.53  
  7 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 12.05  
  8 Teevans, Rachel           JR PEMBROKE                 12.81  
Section  4  
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.34  
  2 Arcement, Danielle        SS HINGHAM                  10.34  
  3 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  10.59  
  4 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  11.22  
  5 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 11.52  
  6 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                  11.53  
  7 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 11.73  
  8 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE                 12.02  
Section  5  
 -- Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE              X9.92  
 -- Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                X10.48  
 -- Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE             X10.68  
 -- Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                X10.96  
 -- Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE             X11.03  
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                X12.01  
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                X12.47  
 -- Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE             X12.50  
Section  6  
 -- Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                X12.32  
 -- Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                 X12.36  
 -- Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                 X12.85  
 -- Nolan, Ryann              FR SILVER LAKE             X13.08  
 -- Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                X13.19  
 -- Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                 X13.22  
 -- Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE             X13.68  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.62  
  2 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   9.02  
  3 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                  10.59  
  4 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               11.09  
  5 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.97  
  6 Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                  12.11  
  7 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   12.64  
Section  2  
  1 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.84  
  2 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   8.94  
  3 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.96  
  4 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.11  
  5 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.11  
  6 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                  10.29  
  7 Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.37  
  8 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.75  
Section  3  
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  9.00  
  2 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               9.07  
  3 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  9.20  
  4 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                 10.61  
  5 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              10.66  
  6 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE              11.91  
Section  4  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  8.44  
  2 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.06  
  3 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  9.15  
  4 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.80  
  5 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.35  
  6 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 11.89  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                   7.81  
  2 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03  
  3 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                   8.07  
  4 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.31  
  5 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.47  
  6 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.52  
  7 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                   8.75  
  8 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                   9.15  
Section  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                8.06  
  2 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.37  
  3 Tracy, Aine               FR HINGHAM                   9.09  
  4 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   9.36  
  5 Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                    9.63  
  6 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.78  
  7 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO               10.01  
  8 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                   10.02  
Section  3  
  1 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH                  7.77  
  2 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  7.97  
  3 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  7.98  
  4 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.40  
  5 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                  8.43  
  6 Rice, Tiffani             FR RANDOLPH                  8.46  
  7 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE                  8.73  
  8 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                  9.11  
Section  4  
  1 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                  8.11  
  2 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE               8.34  
  3 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                  8.47  
  4 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE               8.51  
  5 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                  8.59  
  6 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                  8.93  
Section  5  
  1 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                  8.72  
  2 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                  8.92  
  3 Cordingly, Lily           FR SILVER LAKE               9.09  
  4 Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE               9.11  
  5 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.16  
  6 Paragiotidis, Georgia     SO ROCKLAND                 10.13  
Section  6  
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                   7.53  
  2 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.78  
  3 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   7.89  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.92  
  5 Sugrue, Kayla             JR NORTH QUINCY              8.67  
  6 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE                  9.60  
  7 White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE               9.99  
  8 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              10.08  
Section  7  
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   7.86  
  2 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                   8.16  
  3 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                   8.26  
  4 Iannone, Paulette         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.37  
  5 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                   8.55  
  6 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                  9.32  
  7 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               10.45  
  8 Lougee, Tori              JR DUXBURY                  10.66  
Section  8  
  1 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                   8.45  
  2 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                   8.76  
  3 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                  8.78  
  4 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                   8.87  
  5 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                   9.01  
  6 Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.51  
  7 Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                 10.32  
  8 Do, Tran                  SR ROCKLAND                 11.54  
Section  9  
  1 Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                   8.42  
  2 MacAskilll, Brittany      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.68  
  3 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.86  
  4 Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE               9.15  
  5 Hill, Delaney             FR SCITUATE                  9.36  
  6 Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                   9.80  
  7 Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE               9.82  
  8 Bearse, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO               11.14  
Section  10  
  1 Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                   8.97  
  2 Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE               9.04  
  3 Burke, Maeve                 SCITUATE                  9.05  
  4 Verkerk, Sina             JR HINGHAM                   9.16  
  5 Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                  9.29  
  6 Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                  9.72  
  7 Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE               9.79  
Section  11  
  1 Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.95  
  2 Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                   9.10  
  3 Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                  9.15  
  4 Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                   9.19  
  5 Burr, Elliott             FR HINGHAM                   9.22  
  6 Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                  9.60  
  7 Perna, Julia              FR SILVER LAKE               9.64  
  8 Connolly, Hayley          SO SILVER LAKE              10.33  
Section  12  
  1 Giarusso, Analise         FR HINGHAM                   9.11  
  2 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                   9.18  
  3 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                  9.27  
  4 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                   9.27  
  5 Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                  9.31  
  6 Ketchum, Kaitlin          JR SILVER LAKE               9.43  
  7 Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                  10.27  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO                7.14  
  2 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                    7.40  
  3 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.56  
  4 Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.79  
  5 Lawson, Jawmarley         JR QUINCY                    7.79  
  6 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.82  
Section  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.02  
  2 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.20  
  3 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.21  
  4 Buell, Patrick            JR DUXBURY                   7.30  
  5 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.47  
  6 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.53  
  7 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.56  
  8 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                   7.62  
Section  3  
  1 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  7.02  
  2 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                  7.11  
  3 Germain, Nehemie             RANDOLPH                  7.42  
  4 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.45  
  5 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.50  
  6 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.60  
  7 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.63  
  8 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE               7.64  
Section  4  
  1 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  7.15  
  2 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                  7.32  
  3 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.41  
  4 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  7.92  
  5 Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                  7.93  
  6 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                  8.18  
  7 Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                  8.42  
  8 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE                  8.86  
Section  5  
  1 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.00  
  2 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM                   7.26  
  3 Marcelin, Greg Olivier    SR RANDOLPH                  7.28  
  4 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.29  
  5 Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.39  
  6 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE               7.80  
  7 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                   8.08  
  8 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                  8.53  
Section  6  
  1 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.52  
  2 Fay, Stuart               FR HINGHAM                   7.57  
  3 Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.79  
  4 McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE               7.81  
  5 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO                7.90  
  6 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                  8.34  
  7 Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                  8.40  
  8 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                   8.87  
Section  7  
  1 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.47  
  2 Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.54  
  3 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   7.58  
  4 Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM                   7.99  
  5 Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO                8.04  
  6 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH                  8.28  
  7 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH                  8.33  
  8 Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                  9.63  
Section  8  
  1 Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE               7.68  
  2 Hobbs, Liam               SO HINGHAM                   7.72  
  3 Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO                8.40  
  4 O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.66  
  5 O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                   8.73  
  6 Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                  8.77  
  7 Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                  8.95  
  8 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH                  9.28  
Section  9  
  1 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                  8.24  
  2 Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40  
  3 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE               8.46  
  4 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                   8.62  
  5 Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                   9.07  
  6 Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                  9.19  
  7 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                  9.81  
Section  10  
  1 Gil, Miguel               SO SILVER LAKE               7.68  
  2 Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                   8.20  
  3 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO                8.29  
  4 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY                   8.29  
  5 DA Silva, Andre           FR HINGHAM                   8.86  
  6 Roegner, James            FR HINGHAM                   9.18  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sypek, Elizabeth          SR HINGHAM                3:18.10  
  2 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                3:23.10  
  3 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                3:26.50  
  4 Yao, Amanda               SO NORTH QUINCY           3:56.90  
  5 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             4:04.20  
  6 Shannon, Jessica          SO MIDDLEBORO             4:29.10  
  7 Glynde, Nicole            FR MIDDLEBORO             4:47.50  
  8 Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO             5:08.90  
Section  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:16.20  
  2 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                3:19.80  
  3 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:32.20  
  4 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:34.50  
  5 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.60  
  6 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            3:36.90  
  7 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:39.80  
  8 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               3:53.20  
  9 Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE            3:55.90  
Section  3  
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               3:14.80  
  2 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               3:24.20  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               3:25.80  
  4 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               3:31.20  
  5 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               3:36.80  
  6 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               3:37.10  
  7 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               3:50.70  
  8 Marzuq, Zena              FR PEMBROKE               4:09.30  
Section  4  
 -- Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE              X3:57.20  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:58.40  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:02.50  
 -- Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM               X4:04.60  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:04.90  
 -- Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY               X4:06.50  
 -- Feeney, Lindsay           JR DUXBURY               X4:06.70  
 -- Griffin, Erin             SO HINGHAM               X4:07.00  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:10.90  
 -- Dempsey, Jill             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:11.50  
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.10  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.40  
 -- Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE              X4:12.70  
 -- Karparis, Abigail         FR SILVER LAKE           X4:13.00  
 -- White, Staci              FR SILVER LAKE           X4:13.40  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:13.70  
 -- Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                X4:13.90  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:17.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevins, Christopher       SR HINGHAM                2:47.70  
  2 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             2:51.70  
  3 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:53.50  
  4 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                2:58.70  
  5 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             3:07.10  
  6 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                3:07.40  
  7 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 3:12.20  
  8 Donahue, Nathan           JR NORTH QUINCY           3:30.70  
  9 Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO             4:21.80  
Section  2  
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.10  
  2 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            2:47.90  
  3 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                3:00.90  
  4 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.90  
  5 Powers, Brandon           JR RANDOLPH               3:07.50  
  6 Bonitatibus, Daniel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:12.30  
  7 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            3:14.30  
  8 Green, Kurt               FR SILVER LAKE            3:26.70  
  9 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                3:44.90  
 10 Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY                3:45.20  
 11 O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY                3:45.70  
 12 Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY                3:46.40  
Section  3  
  1 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               2:54.80  
  2 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               2:56.40  
  3 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               2:59.30  
  4 Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE               3:15.20  
  5 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               3:15.80  
  6 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:24.00  
  7 McCluskey, Brad           JR SCITUATE               3:37.30  
  8 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               3:37.80  
  9 Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE               4:07.50  
 10 Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE               4:11.90  
Section  4  
 -- Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM               X3:17.50  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          JR HINGHAM               X3:21.90  
 -- Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM               X3:36.60  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:46.60  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:46.90  
 -- Burns, Shane              JR HINGHAM               X3:51.50  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:51.90  
 -- Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO            X3:53.40  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:01.60  
 -- Chen, Benny               FR NORTH QUINCY          X4:02.50  
 -- Golden, Chris             FR QUINCY                X4:02.70  
 -- Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                X4:34.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leonard, Caroline         SR HINGHAM                1:43.10  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                1:43.50  
  3 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.90  
  4 Barrett, Abigail          SR HINGHAM                1:46.20  
  5 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.90  
  6 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.90  
  7 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:55.30  
  8 Lally, Caroline           JR HINGHAM                1:56.90  
  9 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                2:06.60  
 10 Black, Katie              JR MIDDLEBORO             2:17.90  
Section  2  
  1 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE               1:44.90  
  2 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               1:50.40  
  3 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE               1:55.50  
  4 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               2:02.00  
  5 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               2:03.20  
  6 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:04.00  
  7 McCluskey, Heather        FR SCITUATE               2:16.60  
 -- Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH                    DQ  
 -- Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
 -- Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:55.90  
  2 Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM                2:00.60  
  3 Sullivan, Sally Quinn     FR HINGHAM                2:03.80  
  4 O'Brien, Ciara            SO HINGHAM                2:04.90  
  5 Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM                2:05.20  
  6 Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM                2:07.90  
  7 Parnell, Alyssa           SO HINGHAM                2:10.40  
  8 Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM                2:11.80  
  9 Gibbons, Jenna            SO HINGHAM                2:13.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.70  
  2 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                1:31.20  
  3 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                1:32.00  
  4 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:32.50  
  5 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:33.40  
  6 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:36.00  
  7 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               1:37.70  
  8 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               1:44.70  
  9 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:45.30  
 10 Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE               1:47.10  
 11 Anderson, Luke            SO HINGHAM                1:57.90  
Section  2  
  1 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:30.60  
  2 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:35.20  
  3 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:39.60  
  4 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.20  
  5 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                1:46.60  
  6 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                1:47.70  
  7 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                1:53.70  
Section  3  
  1 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH               1:31.80  
  2 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            1:34.20  
  3 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            1:34.80  
  4 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH               1:36.00  
  5 Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE            1:41.10  
  6 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH               1:41.30  
  7 Chady, Garrens            JR RANDOLPH               1:46.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                  46.00  
  2 Stone, Madeleine          JR HINGHAM                  47.70  
  3 Kadirvel, Sanjana         SO NORTH QUINCY             58.40  
  4 Brown, Molly              SO NORTH QUINCY           1:06.80  
 -- Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM                     DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               45.90  
  2 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO               48.20  
  3 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                   51.70  
  4 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   54.80  
  5 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   55.10  
  6 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   57.00  
Section  3  
  1 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  42.60  
  2 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           44.90  
  3 Bukow, Haykley            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70  
  4 McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.90  
  5 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  52.00  
  6 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                  54.50  
Section  4  
  1 Germain, Makisha          JR RANDOLPH                 45.70  
  2 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              48.20  
  3 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 48.80  
  4 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE              50.70  
  5 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              52.60  
  6 Gardner, Kristen          JR ROCKLAND                 59.20  
Section  5  
  1 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE                 44.10  
  2 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                 44.80  
  3 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 45.10  
  4 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 47.30  
  5 Talbot, Anna                 SCITUATE                 49.00  
  6 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 53.30  
Section  6  
 -- Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                 X48.80  
 -- McDonough, Meghan         SO SILVER LAKE             X49.10  
 -- Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.40  
 -- Harkins, Ashley           SO HINGHAM                 X49.70  
 -- Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                X50.20  
 -- Hodgkins, Anna            SR SCITUATE                X52.10  
Section  7  
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                 X48.60  
 -- Gould, Amelia             SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.80  
 -- Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                X49.20  
 -- Martin, Erin              FR SCITUATE                X50.20  
 -- McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE                X50.80  
 -- Holden, Margaret          SO HINGHAM                 X51.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  37.90  
  2 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                  39.00  
  3 Green, Brendan            SO NORTH QUINCY             54.20  
  4 Ferro, Xhona              JR NORTH QUINCY             54.70  
Section  2  
  1 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO               39.50  
  2 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                   40.70  
  3 Lawson, Jawmarley         JR QUINCY                   45.90  
  4 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               47.20  
  5 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   49.40  
  6 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO               50.70  
Section  3  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10  
  2 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60  
  3 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  42.30  
  4 Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.60  
  5 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                  47.70  
 -- Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                     DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Nickerson, Jimmy          SR SILVER LAKE              38.70  
  2 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                 40.50  
  3 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                 42.00  
  4 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              42.90  
  5 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE              43.90  
  6 O'Neal, Pharaoh           SO RANDOLPH                 46.30  
Section  5  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                 39.90  
  2 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                 40.40  
  3 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 41.00  
  4 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                 42.30  
  5 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                 50.50  
Section  6  
 -- Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE             X42.80  
 -- Frizzell, Thomas          SR SILVER LAKE             X46.70  
 -- Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X47.00  
 -- Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                 X47.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:18.80  
  2 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              12:27.90  
  3 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE              12:38.60  
  4 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:40.00  
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:42.40  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY               12:53.80  
  7 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE              12:58.70  
  8 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO            13:12.20  
  9 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE              13:26.50  
 10 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY          13:32.50  
 11 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE              13:36.50  
 12 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            13:53.40  
 13 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM               13:54.00  
 14 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO            14:14.50  
 15 Morat, Mathilde           JR HINGHAM               14:30.00  
 16 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE           14:31.40  
 17 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               14:42.50  
 18 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE           14:43.90  
 19 Duong, Jenny              JR RANDOLPH              15:53.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           SR PEMBROKE              10:38.90  
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SR PEMBROKE              10:39.10  
  3 Valeri, John              SO PEMBROKE              10:39.30  
  4 Stafford, Christian       SO PEMBROKE              10:39.50  
  5 McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        10:39.70  
  6 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM               10:54.70  
  7 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE           10:56.40  
  8 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE           11:00.80  
  9 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM               11:10.00  
 10 Stafford, William         SO PEMBROKE              11:14.20  
 11 Fine, Jesse               SR PEMBROKE              11:14.50  
 12 Cunningham, Pat           JR PEMBROKE              11:14.70  
 13 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO            11:18.40  
 14 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY               11:29.70  
 15 Mildrum, Samuel           SO HINGHAM               11:33.00  
 16 Dennett, Westen           FR SILVER LAKE           11:42.80  
 17 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:44.40  
 18 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO            11:51.90  
 19 Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:02.50  
 20 Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:03.30  
 21 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY               12:48.10  
 22 Demers, Peter             SR SCITUATE              13:37.90  
 23 Golden, Jacob             SO MIDDLEBORO            13:40.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   1:50.70  
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                2:04.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:00.60  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:02.30  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:06.10  
Section  2  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  1:56.20  
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    1:58.40  
  3 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.90  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  2:05.30  
  5 ROCKLAND H.S.  'A'                                  2:24.60  
Section  3  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 1:55.30  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:09.40  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:17.00  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:20.20  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   2:23.80  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 1:39.70  
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    1:40.20  
  3 DUXBURY H.S.  'A'                                   1:45.20  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.30  
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                1:57.10  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                        DQ  
Section  2  
  1 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  1:40.00  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  1:53.00  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:40.10  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.20  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.70  
Section  3  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:44.40  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:49.50  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:51.60  
 -- DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:08.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 4:24.00  
  2 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:27.70  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  4:30.00  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  4:36.30  
  5 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  4:49.00  
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    5:08.40  
Section  2  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:34.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:46.50  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:54.30  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:55.40  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   5:05.90  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:13.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 3:42.20  
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  3:53.30  
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                3:54.40  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    3:56.40  
  5 DUXBURY H.S.  'A'                                   4:25.50  
Section  2  
  1 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  3:57.10  
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  3:59.10  
  4 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:20.00  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 3:59.40  
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  4:23.80  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:26.50  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:55.00  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
  1 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00  
  3 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                4-09.00  
  3 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               J4-09.00  
  5 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE               4-07.00  
  6 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE               4-05.00  
  6 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
  6 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00  
  6 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               J4-05.00  
 11 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND               4-03.00  
 11 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM               J4-03.00  
 11 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM               J4-03.00  
 14 McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-01.00  
 14 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                4-01.00  
 14 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-01.00  
 -- Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH  
 -- MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH  
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                    NH  
 -- Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 -- Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE               6-01.00  
  2 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                5-11.00  
  2 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              J5-11.00  
  4 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-09.00  
  5 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00  
  5 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               J5-05.00  
  5 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE            5-05.00  
  5 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-05.00  
  9 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00  
  9 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                5-03.00  
  9 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               J5-03.00  
  9 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00  
 13 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                5-01.00  
 13 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              J5-01.00  
 15 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY               J4-11.00  
 15 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
 15 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             4-11.00  
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH  
 -- Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               15-08.25  
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               15-08.00  
  3 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               14-06.00  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               13-09.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            13-11.00  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO            11-08.50  
  3 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            11-05.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-00.50  
  2 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY               14-04.25  
  3 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-04.00  
  4 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-03.50  
  5 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY               11-09.25  
  6 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY               11-07.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              15-03.00  
  2 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH              14-06.25  
  3 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE           13-08.00  
  4 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           13-00.50  
  5 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE           12-11.25  
  6 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              12-04.00  
  7 Germain, Makisha          JR RANDOLPH              12-03.25  
  8 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              11-09.50  
  9 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              10-06.50  
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                    ND  
Flight  5  
  1 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-02.00  
  2 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              14-01.25  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE              13-05.00  
  4 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE              12-08.00  
  5 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              12-03.00  
  6 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE              12-02.25  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM               19-11.50  
  2 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               19-04.50  
  3 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM               18-02.00  
  4 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM               15-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-04.00  
  2 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-06.00  
  3 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-00.50  
  4 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               16-05.25  
  5 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-04.00  
  6 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               16-03.50  
  7 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               14-09.25  
  8 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY               14-07.50  
Flight  3  
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              19-09.00  
  2 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              18-00.00  
  3 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           17-08.75  
  4 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-06.50  
  5 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           16-11.50  
  6 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           16-10.25  
 -- Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH                    ND  
Flight  4  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              20-07.00  
  2 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE              17-10.75  
  3 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              17-10.00  
  4 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              17-04.00  
  5 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE              16-04.25  
  6 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE              15-10.00  
  7 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE              14-02.75  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               28-03.00  
  2 Bolden, Vanessa           JR NORTH QUINCY          28-00.50  
  3 Bolden, Kyidea            SO NORTH QUINCY          26-08.75  
  4 Caraway-Mud, Felishia     JR HINGHAM               21-01.00  
  5 Morrissey, Kate           JR HINGHAM               20-06.00  
  6 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          20-04.25  
  7 MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM               13-04.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            30-07.75  
  2 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            23-06.00  
  3 Bowman, Elizabeth         SR MIDDLEBORO            19-06.75  
  4 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO            18-05.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-08.25  
  2 Sherlock, Brenna          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-07.00  
  3 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-01.50  
  4 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               20-04.25  
  5 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY               18-06.50  
  6 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY               17-03.00  
  7 Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-10.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              35-00.25  
  2 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              29-00.00  
  3 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           28-05.75  
  4 Quinn, Riana              JR SILVER LAKE           28-05.25  
  5 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              28-04.25  
  6 Paragiotidis, Georgia     SO ROCKLAND              26-07.75  
  7 Bertram, Dorothea         SO SILVER LAKE           23-04.00  
  8 Rouse, Alexis             JR ROCKLAND              21-11.25  
  9 Kennedy, Riley            SO SILVER LAKE           21-10.25  
Flight  5  
  1 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              24-05.25  
  2 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              21-03.50  
  3 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE              20-07.50  
  4 Drake, Kristy             FR PEMBROKE              18-06.75  
  5 Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE              18-01.75  
  6 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE              15-09.75  
Flight  6  
 -- Briggs, Nicole            JR SILVER LAKE          X25-03.75  
 -- Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE          X21-05.00  
 -- McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X21-04.25  
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-02.00  
 -- Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM              X20-00.75  
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-07.75  
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-04.50  
 -- Thompson, Sadie           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X16-09.75  
 -- DiPesa, Mallory           SR HINGHAM              X16-09.50  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X16-03.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               47-03.25  
  2 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               37-00.25  
  3 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               36-05.00  
  4 Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM               31-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            33-01.00  
  2 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                32-07.50  
  3 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            32-03.00  
  4 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                31-10.25  
  5 Hill-Torres, Gianni       FR QUINCY                28-04.75  
Flight  3  
  1 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-03.50  
  2 Trudeau, Mark             JR DUXBURY               37-11.25  
  3 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               36-09.25  
  4 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-08.25  
  5 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-06.25  
  6 Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-03.25  
  7 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               30-10.50  
  8 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY               26-07.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Quinn, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE           41-05.50  
  2 Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE           37-02.00  
  3 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              35-00.00  
  4 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              32-05.25  
  5 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           31-07.00  
  6 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              30-01.50  
  7 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           29-05.50  
  8 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH              26-08.50  
Flight  5  
  1 Richards, Ryan            SO PEMBROKE              37-01.75  
  2 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              36-00.00  
  3 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              35-06.25  
  4 Lambiase, Bobby           SO PEMBROKE              34-03.25  
  5 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              27-10.75  
  6 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              21-03.50  
  7 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE              20-05.00  
Flight  6  
 -- Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X39-01.00  
 -- Willinder, Alex           SO SILVER LAKE          X38-00.00  
 -- Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE             X32-02.50  
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-03.50  
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-00.00  
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           SR HINGHAM              X30-10.50  
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-07.75  
 -- Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE          X28-06.25  
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X27-11.00  
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-10.00  
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-08.25  
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X27-06.50  
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X27-01.50  
 -- McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE          X26-05.50  
 -- Young, Mackenzie          SO SILVER LAKE          X26-03.00  
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-01.75  
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM              X25-11.75  
 -- Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY              X25-11.25  
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-06.50  
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X25-05.50  
 -- Nasser, Jacob             FR SILVER LAKE          X25-03.75  
 -- Murphy, Brenton           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-02.00  
 -- Hayes, Mike               SO SILVER LAKE          X24-10.00  
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-08.50  
 -- Dugra, Luke               JR DUXBURY              X24-07.50  
 -- Gallagher, Mike           JR SILVER LAKE          X24-05.75  
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X24-05.50  
 -- Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE             X23-01.50  
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X21-02.00  
 -- Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH             X20-10.25  
 -- Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO           X20-02.00  
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X19-11.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News