Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Marathon Sports End of Summer Classic

Hingham, MA, August 25, 2011

[Age 5 Mile | Wheelchair 5 Mile ]

Overall 5 Mile

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JUSTIN LUTZ                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        379    31   M   ***** 30-39               26:14.2      5:15/M
      2    HARRY STANTS                      NEEDHAM  MA           422    38   M   ***** 30-39               27:11.1      5:26/M
      3    DAVE BROOKS                       MEDFORD  MA           143    27   M   ***** 20-29               28:50.2      5:46/M
      4    JENNIFER DONOVAN                  BRIGHTON  MA          376    29   F   ***** 20-29               29:00.7      5:48/M
      5    MATTHEW HAYES                     KINGSTON UPON HULL     38    39   M       1 30-39               29:11.6      5:50/M
      6    ADAM RODRIGUEZ                    QUINCY  MA            372    27   M       1 20-29               29:15.0      5:51/M
      7    AARON NEMZER                      MILTON  MA            475    20   M       2 20-29               29:19.4      5:52/M
      8    BRIAN GILLIGAN                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        321    16   M       1 15-19               29:53.4      5:59/M
      9    MICHAEL C                         MEDFIELD  MA          399    18   M       2 15-19               30:11.3      6:02/M
     10    JOHN NOLAND                       KINGSTON  MA          374    48   M       1 40-49               30:21.3      6:04/M
     11    JOE HILL                          MEDFIELD  MA          470    19   M       3 15-19               30:49.9      6:10/M
     12    ROSS PATTERSON                    BOSTON  MA             46    32   M       2 30-39               31:49.9      6:22/M
     13    ANDY NOVIS                        MEDFORD  MA             7    47   M       2 40-49               31:58.8      6:24/M
     14    ALAN JENNISON                     WORKINGTON  UK         37    40   M       3 40-49               32:15.7      6:27/M
     15    ALBERT FABRIZIO                   HANOVER  MA           538    38   M       3 30-39               32:27.4      6:29/M
     16    DAVID LOUTZENHEISER               CAMBRIDGE  MA         326    44   M       4 40-49               32:37.7      6:31/M
     17    SHAUN HENRY                       NORWELL  MA           579    24   M       3 20-29               32:49.6      6:34/M
     18    PAUL LESLIE-SMITH                 WELLESLEY  MA         239    48   M       5 40-49               32:49.6      6:34/M
     19    TERRENCE GILDRED                  TAUNTON  MA           236    35   M       4 30-39               32:50.6      6:34/M
     20    MICHAEL MADDEN                    BOSTON  MA            357    29   M       4 20-29               33:05.3      6:37/M
     21    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA          575    48   M       6 40-49               33:14.5      6:39/M
     22    FRANK HENNESSY JR                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       120    34   M       5 30-39               33:16.6      6:39/M
     23    JOSEPH STIEB                      WEYMOUTH  MA          252    23   M       5 20-29               33:20.4      6:40/M
     24    GRAHAM MCSHANE                    WEYMOUTH  MA          459    29   M       6 20-29               33:23.7      6:41/M
     25    JOSH GOOD                         BROOKLINE  MA         480    30   M       6 30-39               33:26.6      6:41/M
     26    BILL LAPSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          392    54   M       1 50-59               33:30.7      6:42/M
     27    DAVID COPPOLA                     HINGHAM  MA           242    45   M       7 40-49               33:53.5      6:47/M
     28    DANA SPENCER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          263    31   M       7 30-39               34:00.2      6:48/M
     29    GABRIEL GOMEZ                     COHASSET  MA          504    45   M       8 40-49               34:04.2      6:49/M
     30    BARRY SUSSMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA         430    46   M       9 40-49               34:12.5      6:50/M
     31    TYLER CIOVACCO                    HINGHAM  MA           359    23   M       7 20-29               34:14.4      6:51/M
     32    JOSH NEMZER                       MILTON  MA            474    53   M       2 50-59               34:40.7      6:56/M
     33    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   390    31   M       8 30-39               34:45.2      6:57/M
     34    AARON MATHIEU                     JEFFERSON  MA         320    37   M       9 30-39               34:47.7      6:57/M
     35    RICK STETSON                      DUXBURY  MA           446    67   M       1 60-69               34:50.7      6:58/M
     36    JEREMY BUSEY                      DORCHESTER  MA        186    31   M      10 30-39               34:52.7      6:58/M
     37    RYAN LAMONDE                      HINGHAM  MA            25    19   M       4 15-19               34:54.4      6:59/M
     38    YUKIKO OBA                        WEYMOUTH  MA          460    45   F   ***** 40-49               35:08.7      7:02/M
     39    KENT DUCKHAM                      NEWTON  MA             77    51   M       3 50-59               35:26.5      7:05/M
     40    JAMIE FRONSKE                     BROOKLINE  MA         425    39   M      11 30-39               35:30.1      7:06/M
     41    CHRIS ACCETTELLA                  HINGHAM  MA           170    36   M      12 30-39               35:32.8      7:06/M
     42    JONATHAN GOLDIN                   SHARON  MA            447    21   M       8 20-29               35:33.2      7:07/M
     43    KELLY CLARK                       BOSTON  MA            358    25   F   ***** 20-29               35:43.0      7:09/M
     44    JEFF SALMERI                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      125    39   M      13 30-39               35:49.7      7:10/M
     45    MEG REILLY                        BOSTON  MA            166    28   F       1 20-29               35:49.8      7:10/M
     46    DAVID MCLELLAN                    HINGHAM  MA           402    46   M      10 40-49               35:54.7      7:11/M
     47    DANIEL BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        440    27   M       9 20-29               36:05.3      7:13/M
     48    DOROTHY MACAUSLAND                DEDHAM  MA            522    21   F       2 20-29               36:14.2      7:15/M
     49    DAN QUINN                         WINCHESTER  MA        247    44   M      11 40-49               36:14.3      7:15/M
     50    JOHN SAMOSKA                      HINGHAM  MA           107    33   M      14 30-39               36:27.2      7:17/M
     51    JOHN CARROLL                      WEYMOUTH  MA          334    49   M      12 40-49               36:40.1      7:20/M
     52    MIKE SHEEHAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          557    31   M      15 30-39               36:42.1      7:20/M
     53    JUDY DUDLEY                       PLYMPTON  MA          225    45   F       1 40-49               36:44.3      7:21/M
     54    MARK BAXTER                       CANTON  MA            330    41   M      13 40-49               36:46.9      7:21/M
     55    ZACH FLECHTNER                    BOSTON  MA            269    37   M      16 30-39               36:54.7      7:23/M
     56    LUKE                              DORCHESTER  MA        553    24   M      10 20-29               36:55.7      7:23/M
     57    SHELLY MAHONEY                    COHASSETT  MA         566    42   F       2 40-49               37:05.3      7:25/M
     58    JOANNE JACK                       MARSTONS MILLS  MA    142    44   F       3 40-49               37:07.6      7:25/M
     59    PETE TUFTS                        SUTTON  MA            302    40   M      14 40-49               37:08.2      7:26/M
     60    JON MARCUS                        BOSTON  MA            396    50   M       4 50-59               37:16.5      7:27/M
     61    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            127    52   M       5 50-59               37:19.7      7:28/M
     62    DAVID STONE                       BOSTON  MA            305    45   M      15 40-49               37:24.2      7:29/M
     63    JOE HALL                          NEWPORT  MA           583    57   M       6 50-59               37:25.1      7:29/M
     64    DENISE CURRY                      HINGHAM  MA            11    45   F       4 40-49               37:32.2      7:30/M
     65    KEITH HAYES                       WEYMOUTH  MA          200    38   M      17 30-39               37:35.7      7:31/M
     66    DAVID O'CONNOR                    HINGHAM  MA           188    53   M       7 50-59               37:35.8      7:31/M
     67    DANIELLE PICARSKI                 QUINCY  MA            371    27   F       3 20-29               37:36.2      7:31/M
     68    KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY                 ABINGTON  MA          343    39   M      18 30-39               37:42.6      7:32/M
     69    ALESSIO CARAMMA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          519    33   M      19 30-39               37:44.7      7:33/M
     70    MOLLY KARP                        NATICK  MA            427    29   F       4 20-29               37:45.5      7:33/M
     71    DAVID SNOW                        SCITUATE  MA          168    34   M      20 30-39               37:48.6      7:34/M
     72    JAKE NOORDZIJ                     HINGHAM  MA           394    15   M       5 15-19               37:52.7      7:34/M
     73    DEREK SMITH                       BROCKTON  MA          387    31   M      21 30-39               37:56.7      7:35/M
     74    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      113    46   M      16 40-49               37:59.1      7:36/M
     75    DAVID ICKE                        WESTON  MA            303    46   M      17 40-49               38:09.3      7:38/M
     76    MICHAEL DALEY                     BOSTON  MA            253    26   M      11 20-29               38:11.4      7:38/M
     77    KATHLEEN DENNEHY                  RANDOLPH  MA          285    27   F       5 20-29               38:13.2      7:39/M
     78    MATHEW TROY                       QUINCY  MA            581    29   M      12 20-29               38:16.1      7:39/M
     79    JEFFREY COBURN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         238    34   M      22 30-39               38:17.6      7:39/M
     80    JAMES CAHILL                      HINGHAM  MA           217    37   M      23 30-39               38:19.4      7:40/M
     81    JAMEY TESLER                      HINGHAM  MA           158    38   M      24 30-39               38:21.9      7:40/M
     82    ANDREW GEAGAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          549    42   M      18 40-49               38:22.5      7:40/M
     83    STEPHEN CONLEY                    SCITUATE  MA           48    17   M       6 15-19               38:23.5      7:41/M
     84    KRISTEN MURPHY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      351    32   F       1 30-39               38:24.2      7:41/M
     85    ALLISON SPETRINI                  HINGHAM  MA           510    27   F       6 20-29               38:25.6      7:41/M
     86    LEE KAUKAS                        WINCHESTER  MA        246    43   F       5 40-49               38:28.8      7:42/M
     87    PAUL MCGOVERN                     HINGHAM  MA           563    55   M       8 50-59               38:35.4      7:43/M
     88    LINDSAY GROSSMAN                  HULL  MA              467    26   F       7 20-29               38:35.5      7:43/M
     89    STEVE SYPEK                       HINGHAM  MA           545    47   M      19 40-49               38:51.2      7:46/M
     90    JOSEPH OLIVA                      EAST BOSTON  MA       271    56   M       9 50-59               38:53.1      7:47/M
     91    NEIL OLIWA                        HINGHAM  MA           112    34   M      25 30-39               38:56.7      7:47/M
     92    KRISTEN MCCARTHY                  WEYMOUTH  MA          325    30   F       2 30-39               38:58.7      7:48/M
     93    JACK MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA            83    45   M      20 40-49               39:02.1      7:48/M
     94    JOSEPH SCAVO                      N. WEYMOUTH  MA       518    36   M      26 30-39               39:03.3      7:49/M
     95    CHARLES BURKE                     HINGHAM  MA           469    51   M      10 50-59               39:04.5      7:49/M
     96    NANCY HUYNH                       QUINCY  MA            270    38   F       3 30-39               39:05.7      7:49/M
     97    ERIC NATHANSON                    NEWTON  MA            335    34   M      27 30-39               39:06.5      7:49/M
     98    BILL HARKINS                      HINGHAM  MA           580    44   M      21 40-49               39:09.7      7:50/M
     99    ROD CLARK                         DUXBURY  MA           280    57   M      11 50-59               39:12.7      7:50/M
    100    COURTNEY RAILTON                  SCITUATE  MA          209    40   F       6 40-49               39:18.8      7:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    GLORIA QUINN                      NORWELL  MA           556    41   F       7 40-49               39:19.5      7:52/M
    102    ANNE MARIE WINCHESTER             DUXBURY  MA           337    44   F       8 40-49               39:29.2      7:54/M
    103    JULIA NOBLE                       HINGHAM  MA           509    14   F       1  0-14               39:32.2      7:54/M
    104    JOHN ANDIOLA                      BRAINTREE  MA         436    29   M      13 20-29               39:36.2      7:55/M
    105    LINDSAY METCALFE                  BRAINTREE  MA         435    28   F       8 20-29               39:37.7      7:55/M
    106    JACK MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA           312    45   M      22 40-49               39:43.7      7:57/M
    107    ELIZABETH EATON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA         94    41   F       9 40-49               39:47.7      7:57/M
    108    J. PIETER NOORDZIJ                HINGHAM  MA           395    43   M      23 40-49               39:50.4      7:58/M
    109    MARTHA COONEY                     WELLESLEY  MA         287    39   F       4 30-39               39:51.7      7:58/M
    110    LAUREN ST. ANDRE                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      441    28   F       9 20-29               39:52.1      7:58/M
    111    HOWIE SANDLER                     HINGHAM  MA           184    35   M      28 30-39               39:52.2      7:58/M
    112    PAMELA GASBARRO                   FOXBORO  MA           582    29   F      10 20-29               39:53.2      7:59/M
    113    CHRIS WEEKS                       NEEDHAM  MA            81    42   M      24 40-49               39:59.3      8:00/M
    114    ERIN PAPPAS                       NEWTON  MA            141    45   F      10 40-49               40:03.6      8:01/M
    115    TIM MCLEOD                        WEYMOUTH  MA          417    48   M      25 40-49               40:06.5      8:01/M
    116    PATRICK LAMBE                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    508    44   M      26 40-49               40:06.7      8:01/M
    117    JAMES GROSS                       WEYMOUTH  MA          346    41   M      27 40-49               40:09.9      8:02/M
    118    KYLE CRAYTON                      QUINCY  MA            279    46   M      28 40-49               40:12.4      8:02/M
    119    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                WEYMOUTH  MA          502    33   M      29 30-39               40:14.5      8:03/M
    120    JULIE DUFFANY                     EAST FALMOUTH  MA     273    30   F       5 30-39               40:17.9      8:03/M
    121    NANCY MCALOON                     HINGHAM  MA           332    39   F       6 30-39               40:19.5      8:04/M
    122    SONYA SCHUMACHER                  QUINCY  MA            138    35   F       7 30-39               40:25.2      8:05/M
    123    PETER SMITH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       568    36   M      30 30-39               40:29.1      8:06/M
    124    TARA STONE                        N SCITUATE  MA        204    40   F      11 40-49               40:45.5      8:09/M
    125    DAVE DARU                         HINGHAM  MA           265    55   M      12 50-59               40:47.2      8:09/M
    126    DANIEL STODDARD                   HINGHAM  MA           414    18   M       7 15-19               40:52.2      8:10/M
    127    LUIS ORTIZ                        QUINCY  MA            180    38   M      31 30-39               40:53.6      8:11/M
    128    MICHAEL SAITOW                    HINGHAM  MA            29    40   M      29 40-49               40:54.2      8:11/M
    129    KYLE FABRIZIO                     HANOVER  MA           537    36   M      32 30-39               40:59.7      8:12/M
    130    CASSIE SAITOW                     HINGHAM  MA            30    31   F       8 30-39               41:02.1      8:12/M
    131    LUKE STAFFIER                     COHASSET  MA          401    36   M      33 30-39               41:09.5      8:14/M
    132    SPENCER AMOS                      QUINCY  MA            567    34   M      34 30-39               41:18.6      8:16/M
    133    TIMOTHY CAVICCHI                  MANSFIELD  MA         105    42   M      30 40-49               41:21.5      8:16/M
    134    MICHAEL ROONEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         521    26   M      14 20-29               41:27.8      8:17/M
    135    CONOR CREEDON                     MEDFIELD  MA          398    52   M      13 50-59               41:28.7      8:18/M
    136    JILL RICH                         TAUNTON  MA           365    29   F      11 20-29               41:30.2      8:18/M
    137    PATRICK REGAN                     HULL  MA              341    22   M      15 20-29               41:30.6      8:18/M
    138    LAUREN GROPPI                     PLYMOUTH  MA          352    32   F       9 30-39               41:31.2      8:18/M
    139    REBECCA DELANEY                   HINGHAM  MA           433    34   F      10 30-39               41:33.8      8:19/M
    140    ROBERT KANASH                     WHITMAN  MA           550    50   M      14 50-59               41:34.9      8:19/M
    141    SHAWN WHITE                       EVERETT  MA           135    41   M      31 40-49               41:35.7      8:19/M
    142    BRIAN SMITH                       BOSTON  MA            195    36   M      35 30-39               41:39.8      8:20/M
    143    PHILIP BROOKS                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA       420    58   M      15 50-59               41:39.8      8:20/M
    144    CORI ANDERSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          160    30   F      11 30-39               41:40.6      8:20/M
    145    ALMA MCDERMOTT                    WEYMOUTH  MA           33    49   F      32 40-49               41:43.3      8:21/M
    146    RACHEL ENGELSON                   WALTHAM  MA            51    27   F      12 20-29               41:46.8      8:21/M
    147    RICK BRETAGNE                     BRAINTREE  MA         233    44   M      33 40-49               41:48.8      8:22/M
    148    ALLY REILLY                       BROOKLINE  MA         176    25   F      13 20-29               41:54.4      8:23/M
    149    DAVID STACEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          139    39   M      36 30-39               42:00.2      8:24/M
    150    HANIEH SABERINIA                  BOSTON  MA            224    29   F      14 20-29               42:01.6      8:24/M
    151    DOUG CARTER                       HANOVER  MA           570    42   M      34 40-49               42:03.0      8:25/M
    152    GREG ALABACHIAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         133    30   M      37 30-39               42:05.1      8:25/M
    153    BROOKE GAGNIEL                    HINGHAM  MA           555    39   F      12 30-39               42:08.5      8:26/M
    154    DASIA LARUSSO                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      262    29   F      15 20-29               42:24.2      8:29/M
    155    BRUCE MULLEN                      HINGHAM  MA           182    52   M      16 50-59               42:30.2      8:30/M
    156    STEVE BLOOM                       WEYMOUTH  MA          524    54   M      17 50-59               42:32.7      8:30/M
    157    CHELSEA GROSSMAN                  COHASSET  MA          378    22   F      16 20-29               42:33.2      8:31/M
    158    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          156    47   M      35 40-49               42:38.4      8:32/M
    159    NEIL HARTZELL                     HINGHAM  MA           462    55   M      18 50-59               42:38.8      8:32/M
    160    AMY KANDRAVY                      NORWELL  MA           136    41   F      12 40-49               42:42.2      8:32/M
    161    KEVIN ROKOS                       BOSTON  MA            152    27   M      16 20-29               42:42.2      8:32/M
    162    VIKTORIA DAHILL                   HINGHAM  MA            22    16   F       1 15-19               42:44.7      8:33/M
    163    CAROL SHORES                      DUXBURY  MA           366    57   F       1 50-59               42:47.5      8:33/M
    164    JESSIE KWONG                      WEYMOUTH  MA          194    33   F      13 30-39               42:47.7      8:33/M
    165    MOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA           561    42   F      13 40-49               42:48.7      8:34/M
    166    DONNALEE GUERIN                   QUINCY  MA            292    46   F      14 40-49               42:53.5      8:35/M
    167    SARAH MCCRANN                     HANOVER  MA           455    39   F      14 30-39               42:55.4      8:35/M
    168    NANCY WHIPPLE                     PEMBROKE  MA          478    56   F       2 50-59               42:57.8      8:35/M
    169    MARY NOONE                        COHASSETT  MA         525    29   F      17 20-29               42:58.6      8:36/M
    170    KATHLEEN RICHARDS                 DUXBURY  MA           244    58   F       3 50-59               43:01.0      8:36/M
    171    JENNIFER RICHARDSON               PEMBROKE  MA          461    34   F      15 30-39               43:07.5      8:37/M
    172    STEVE CONLEY                      SCITUATE  MA           49    56   M      19 50-59               43:09.7      8:38/M
    173    JEAN REALE                        NEWTON  MA            221    43   F      15 40-49               43:15.8      8:39/M
    174    STEVE HOWARD                      HALIFAX  MA           541    37   M      38 30-39               43:16.2      8:39/M
    175    FRANCIS GRIBOS                    HINGHAM  MA           547    54   M      20 50-59               43:23.6      8:41/M
    176    ROBERT MCMILLAN                   WESTPORT  MA          536    28   M      17 20-29               43:28.2      8:42/M
    177    CHRIS FOLEY                       MARSHFIELD  MA        134    45   M      36 40-49               43:33.0      8:43/M
    178    MEGHAN FALLON                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      437    29   F      18 20-29               43:39.5      8:44/M
    179    KRISTIN BUCKLEY                   HINGHAM  MA           206    35   F      16 30-39               43:41.1      8:44/M
    180    THOMAS MECKE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          249    40   M      37 40-49               43:44.3      8:45/M
    181    MICHAEL HOWIE                     QUINCY  MA             88    38   M      39 30-39               43:45.8      8:45/M
    182    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  HANOVER  MA           381    33   F      17 30-39               43:46.9      8:45/M
    183    PAUL FLYNN                        S. WEYMOUTH  MA        32    44   M      38 40-49               43:50.4      8:46/M
    184    MICHAEL MONTEIRO                  HINGHAM  MA           383    39   M      40 30-39               43:51.7      8:46/M
    185    MARC JOHNSON                      HOLBROOK  MA          111    34   M      41 30-39               43:51.9      8:46/M
    186    MEGHAN GOUGHAN                    MILTON  MA            339    40   F      16 40-49               43:53.4      8:47/M
    187    AUSTIN BAKER                      QUINCY  MA            423    53   M      21 50-59               43:53.8      8:47/M
    188    ROCCO DEVINCENT                   BRYANTVILLE  MA       542    22   M      18 20-29               43:56.7      8:47/M
    189    A MCMAHON                         MARSHFIELD  MA        382    35   F      18 30-39               43:57.4      8:47/M
    190    LYDIA ICKE                        WESTON  MA            304    45   F      17 40-49               44:08.6      8:50/M
    191    PETER BLOOM                       BONITA SPRINGS  FL    342    54   M      22 50-59               44:11.1      8:50/M
    192    TOM MOLLERUS                      NEEDHAM  MA           235    40   M      39 40-49               44:11.7      8:50/M
    193    HEATHER MCDONNELL                 HANVOVER  MA          248    33   F      19 30-39               44:18.6      8:52/M
    194    MEGAN STEWART                     HINGHAM  MA           201    54   F       4 50-59               44:22.7      8:52/M
    195    WILLIAM PIPER                     MARSHFIELD  MA         92    20   M      19 20-29               44:27.2      8:53/M
    196    JAMES WALSH                       PEMBROKE  MA          336    60   M       2 60-69               44:27.2      8:53/M
    197    SARAH DRURY                       HANOVER  MA           577    45   F      18 40-49               44:30.8      8:54/M
    198    MARIA ZULLO                       STOUGHTON  MA         431    38   F      20 30-39               44:31.1      8:54/M
    199    PATRICIA HAJJAR                   QUINCY  MA            468    38   F      21 30-39               44:31.7      8:54/M
    200    ALICIA INGEMI                     ABINGTON  MA          258    37   F      22 30-39               44:32.7      8:54/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JOHN KEVIN REALE                  NEWTON  MA            317    48   M      40 40-49               44:33.4      8:55/M
    202    SCOTT S.                          TAUNTON  MA           540    46   M      41 40-49               44:36.9      8:55/M
    203    ALLYSON MCDONALD                  WEYMOUTH  MA          197    29   F      19 20-29               44:41.1      8:56/M
    204    DAN BURKE                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      457    47   M      42 40-49               44:41.3      8:56/M
    205    EDITA SALMERI                     S. EASTON  MA         523    37   F      23 30-39               44:42.4      8:56/M
    206    GINA URBANI                       QUINCY  MA            463    30   F      24 30-39               44:44.5      8:57/M
    207    LORIN SCOTT BEATTY                CANTON  MA            203    40   F      19 40-49               44:46.8      8:57/M
    208    CASEY FLYNN                       ARLINGTON  MA         527    23   M      20 20-29               44:51.9      8:58/M
    209    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          344    45   F      20 40-49               44:55.4      8:59/M
    210    SUSANNAH CAHILLANE                HINGHAM  MA           539    36   F      25 30-39               45:03.3      9:01/M
    211    JT FRUCCI                         WEYMOUTH  MA           87    35   M      42 30-39               45:03.6      9:01/M
    212    AARON HERTZEL                     SHARON  MA            202    36   M      43 30-39               45:04.2      9:01/M
    213    JEREMY ESCHELBACHER               BERLIN  MA            190    40   M      43 40-49               45:07.7      9:01/M
    214    PAUL JOSEPH                       NORWELL  MA           512    42   M      44 40-49               45:11.2      9:02/M
    215    SHANNON STECHER                   SOMERVILLE  MA        237    37   F      26 30-39               45:15.3      9:03/M
    216    LYNDA FANN                        NORWELL  MA            28    44   F      21 40-49               45:24.3      9:05/M
    217    ERIC LECLAIR                      HINGHAM  MA           191    32   M      44 30-39               45:24.6      9:05/M
    218    CARLA SEHLMEYER                   NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    250    33   F      27 30-39               45:26.8      9:05/M
    219    DONALD ATKINSON                   WALTHAM  MA            82    40   M      45 40-49               45:27.4      9:05/M
    220    SARAH COUGHLIN                    HINGHAM  MA           309    30   F      28 30-39               45:27.7      9:05/M
    221    MELANIE FORTIER                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       150    31   F      29 30-39               45:28.8      9:06/M
    222    KATHRYN PEPE                      HOLBROOK  MA          281    36   F      30 30-39               45:30.2      9:06/M
    223    JENNY DRISCOLI                    SCITUATE  MA          558    24   F      20 20-29               45:30.6      9:06/M
    224    RAHILA CAHILL                     BRAINTREE  MA         283    39   F      31 30-39               45:33.8      9:07/M
    225    JOANNA MAURO                      BOSTON  MA            380    34   F      32 30-39               45:41.0      9:08/M
    226    DEBORAH BROCKNEY                  HINGHAM  MA           476    35   F      33 30-39               45:47.1      9:09/M
    227    PAUL LEWIS                        RANDOLPH  MA          306    61   M       3 60-69               45:48.8      9:10/M
    228    KEVIN MORASH                      W. BRIDGEWATER  MA    526    32   M      45 30-39               45:49.9      9:10/M
    229    STEVE BARANOWSKI                  HINGHAM  MA            23    53   M      23 50-59               45:52.5      9:10/M
    230    HEATHER CLAY                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     333    26   F      21 20-29               45:54.2      9:11/M
    231    BARBARA WILLIAMS                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   228    47   F      22 40-49               45:56.2      9:11/M
    232    CHRISTOPHER LANDIS                WEYMOUTH  MA          501    36   M      46 30-39               45:59.2      9:12/M
    233    DANIELLE BRANDT                   COHASSET  MA          165    33   F      34 30-39               46:11.1      9:14/M
    234    JOSEPH BECKER                     HINGHAM  MA           507    49   M      46 40-49               46:12.1      9:14/M
    235    MICHELLE PORTER                   HINGHAM  MA           452    39   F      35 30-39               46:12.7      9:14/M
    236    JAMES WALKER                      BROCKTON  MA          178    57   M      24 50-59               46:16.2      9:15/M
    237    DENISE NOLAND                     KINGSTON  MA          373    46   F      23 40-49               46:18.5      9:16/M
    238    GEORGE MCKENNA                    HARVARD  MA           347    61   M       4 60-69               46:18.8      9:16/M
    239    GINA MCLELLAN                     HINGHAM  MA           404    16   F       2 15-19               46:19.1      9:16/M
    240    STEVE OPALENIK                    QUINCY  MA            364    28   M      21 20-29               46:20.2      9:16/M
    241    CARL JACOBSON                     HINGHAM  MA           310    30   F      36 30-39               46:26.1      9:17/M
    242    AMY MCLELLAN                      HINGHAM  MA           403    45   F      24 40-49               46:27.5      9:17/M
    243    TRISTAN MORRISON                  BRAINTREE  MA         132    29   M      22 20-29               46:33.1      9:19/M
    244    CURT DUKESHIRE                    HINGHAM  MA           360    46   M      47 40-49               46:47.1      9:21/M
    245    JEFFREY GROSSMAN                  COHASSET  MA          377    58   M      25 50-59               46:48.4      9:22/M
    246    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 HINGHAM  MA           385    45   F      25 40-49               46:49.1      9:22/M
    247    ELIZABETH BURNHAM                 HINGHAM  MA           533    46   F      26 40-49               46:49.4      9:22/M
    248    KRISTIN KLEBASH                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   313    29   F      22 20-29               46:51.3      9:22/M
    249    PETER FREDERICKSEN                WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   362    44   M      48 40-49               46:51.5      9:22/M
    250    KATHARINE DERUM                   HINGHAM  MA           393    34   F      37 30-39               46:52.3      9:22/M
    251    CYNTHIA JOHNSTON                  NASHUA  NH            147    33   F      38 30-39               46:52.4      9:22/M
    252    SAMANTHA LEE                      WEYMOUTH  MA           24    44   F      27 40-49               46:52.7      9:22/M
    253    ROBERT SILVER                     MARSHFIELD  MA        419    42   M      49 40-49               46:54.2      9:23/M
    254    JULIE NICKERSON                   PLAYA DEL REY  CA     213    34   F      39 30-39               46:54.7      9:23/M
    255    NOREEN COHEN                      AYER  MA              307    56   F       5 50-59               46:55.2      9:23/M
    256    TARYN GUY                         HANOVER  MA           384    35   F      40 30-39               46:55.2      9:23/M
    257    BRIGID DURKIN                     S YARMOUTH  MA        128    33   F      41 30-39               46:55.8      9:23/M
    258    HELENA MEIRINHO                   KINGSTON  MA          155    37   F      42 30-39               46:56.4      9:23/M
    259    DANIELLE ROBENHYMER               E. WEYMOUTH  MA       149    30   F      43 30-39               46:57.2      9:23/M
    260    BRIAN KEAVENEY                    ROSLINDALE  MA        119    35   M      47 30-39               46:57.2      9:23/M
    261    CHARLES HARNEY                    BOLTON  MA            148    59   M      26 50-59               47:02.3      9:24/M
    262    PAUL GARRITY                      HINGHAM  MA           400    41   M      50 40-49               47:03.6      9:25/M
    263    SHARON NOVICK                     QUINCY  MA            223    25   F      23 20-29               47:06.3      9:25/M
    264    DANIEL CONLEY                     SCITUATE  MA           47    15   M       8 15-19               47:10.2      9:26/M
    265    AJA AMONTEA                       WEYMOUTH  MA          453    31   F      44 30-39               47:11.0      9:26/M
    266    CHRIS BROWN                       HANOVER  MA           350    41   M      51 40-49               47:18.7      9:28/M
    267    PAUL LEONARD                      HANOVER  MA           565    52   M      27 50-59               47:21.5      9:28/M
    268    ED BULHERIN                       FOXBORO  MA           564    51   M      28 50-59               47:22.0      9:28/M
    269    BOB RICHARDS                      NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    196    55   M      29 50-59               47:22.6      9:28/M
    270    GREGORY TIMMONS                   HINGHAM  MA           207    39   M      48 30-39               47:23.6      9:29/M
    271    KARA REYNOLDS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        432    29   F      24 20-29               47:25.1      9:29/M
    272    Unknown Partic. 505                                     505         M       1  0-14               47:30.7      9:30/M
    273    MELISSA PILICY                    WALTHAM  MA           199    31   F      45 30-39               47:31.7      9:30/M
    274    LAURA ACCETTELLA                  HINGHAM  MA           171    34   F      46 30-39               47:32.2      9:30/M
    275    PETE REISER                       MILTON  MA            291    36   M      49 30-39               47:32.2      9:30/M
    276    LYNN MCCOLGAN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   175    32   F      47 30-39               47:42.4      9:32/M
    277    PATRICK MCCOLGAN                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   174    34   M      50 30-39               47:43.4      9:33/M
    278    NICOLE DELUCA                     BRAINTREE  MA         278    31   F      48 30-39               47:54.6      9:35/M
    279    WILLIAM MCGOWAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA        301    35   M      51 30-39               47:58.1      9:36/M
    280    CINDY SNOW                        SCITUATE  MA          169    31   F      49 30-39               47:58.7      9:36/M
    281    SEAN BELL                         PEMBROKE  MA          276    37   M      52 30-39               47:58.9      9:36/M
    282    VICTORIA WONG                     QUINCY  MA            106    24   F      25 20-29               48:01.7      9:36/M
    283    JANEEN KARDOOS                    HINGHAM  MA           513    38   F      50 30-39               48:02.6      9:36/M
    284    KELLY REISER                      MILTON  MA            290    33   F      51 30-39               48:07.1      9:37/M
    285    COLLEEN MENTO                     HOLBROOK  MA          535    33   F      52 30-39               48:13.4      9:39/M
    286    JOSE CAMPOS                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   389    47   M      52 40-49               48:15.7      9:39/M
    287    CASEY YUNITS                      BROCKTON  MA          386    29   F      26 20-29               48:21.2      9:40/M
    288    CAREY RANTA                       AUBURNDALE  MA        272    44   F      28 40-49               48:26.0      9:41/M
    289    JAYME TANTILLO                    WEYMOUTH  MA          109    29   M      23 20-29               48:29.4      9:42/M
    290    Unknown Partic. 506                                     506         M       2  0-14               48:29.4      9:42/M
    291    JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI                 KINGSTON  MA          576    48   M      53 40-49               48:38.1      9:44/M
    292    MATTHEW MERRITT                   PEMBROKE  MA          449    18   M       9 15-19               48:38.1      9:44/M
    293    LILI O'REILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          179    42   F      29 40-49               48:38.2      9:44/M
    294    HEIDI SINGLETON                   BOSTON  MA            319    37   F      53 30-39               48:43.7      9:45/M
    295    TRACI LAYMAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          528    25   F      27 20-29               48:43.7      9:45/M
    296    MARTHA GRIBOS                     HINGHAM  MA           548    52   F       6 50-59               48:45.1      9:45/M
    297    CHRISTINE GORMAN                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA     98    45   F      30 40-49               48:47.7      9:45/M
    298    AMY MCCORMICK                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA        17    33   F      54 30-39               48:49.7      9:46/M
    299    DON HENDRICK                      WALTHAM  MA           288    60   M       5 60-69               48:57.1      9:47/M
    300    MARY YOUNG                        DORCHESTER  MA         50    32   F      55 30-39               48:58.7      9:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ANNE GILLIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           369    53   F       7 50-59               49:03.2      9:49/M
    302    BILL ROBINSON                     HINGHAM  MA           546    45   M      54 40-49               49:05.2      9:49/M
    303    FAYE SANDERS                      BOSTON  MA            544    25   F      28 20-29               49:05.5      9:49/M
    304    AMY GABRIEL                       HANOVER  MA            93    32   F      56 30-39               49:15.3      9:51/M
    305    EMMA LYDON                        HULL  MA              473    24   F      29 20-29               49:16.1      9:51/M
    306    MARK ANDERSON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          375    54   M      30 50-59               49:17.2      9:51/M
    307    DANIELLE RILEY                    PEMBROKE  MA          198    30   F      57 30-39               49:25.7      9:53/M
    308    STEPHAN DUGAN                     HULL  MA              424    34   M      53 30-39               49:27.1      9:53/M
    309    RAFAL BONI                        NEEDHAM  MA            58    36   M      54 30-39               49:33.2      9:55/M
    310    JENNIFER TRIBUSH                  NORWELL  MA            21    38   F      58 30-39               49:34.7      9:55/M
    311    LEAH MCCARTHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          361    40   F      31 40-49               49:37.3      9:55/M
    312    ADAM DRUCKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         329    29   M      24 20-29               49:40.1      9:56/M
    313    SKIP CLEAVER                      NASHUA  NH            308    66   M       6 60-69               49:43.2      9:57/M
    314    LOUISA HARRISON                   DEDHAM  MA            159    21   F      30 20-29               49:46.8      9:57/M
    315    MICHAEL WALSH                     HINGHAM  MA           443    44   M      55 40-49               49:47.1      9:57/M
    316    EDWARD DILORENZO                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    286    58   M      31 50-59               49:50.2      9:58/M
    317    SUSAN ROGALSKI                    MARSHFIELD  MA         91    50   F       8 50-59               49:57.7      9:59/M
    318    AMY SPENCER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          264    29   F      31 20-29               50:07.5     10:01/M
    319    TANYA GILL                        WEYMOUTH  MA          418    26   F      32 20-29               50:28.7     10:06/M
    320    GIGI MEEHAN                       COHASSETT  MA         560    45   F      32 40-49               50:29.8     10:06/M
    321    DEB BEAL                          SCITUATE  MA          562    38   F      59 30-39               50:30.4     10:06/M
    322    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              315    52   M      32 50-59               50:40.5     10:08/M
    323    TEONE MORRISON                    BRAINTREE  MA         131    29   F      33 20-29               50:47.1     10:09/M
    324    BRENDA SEPANEK                    MALDEN  MA              8    36   F      60 30-39               50:49.8     10:10/M
    325    KAREN MATJUCHA                    SUDBURY  MA           123    48   F      33 40-49               51:00.2     10:12/M
    326    DIANNE FERNANDES                  SCITUATE  MA          116    40   F      34 40-49               51:06.8     10:13/M
    327    LAUREN DIVER                      RANDOLPH  MA           99    34   F      61 30-39               51:09.1     10:14/M
    328    MIKE MCGILLIVRAY                  DUXBURY  MA           456    53   M      33 50-59               51:09.7     10:14/M
    329    TYLER NASELLI                     HINGHAM  MA           445    34   M      55 30-39               51:10.1     10:14/M
    330    CHRISTINA BYTHROW                 BRAINTREE  MA         284    45   F      35 40-49               51:10.3     10:14/M
    331    CHRISTINE NASELLI                 HINGHAM  MA           444    40   F      36 40-49               51:11.5     10:14/M
    332    LAUREN MACLEIAN                                         584    30   F      62 30-39               51:12.1     10:14/M
    333    MARY KAY RICHARDSON               WEYMOUTH  MA          227    54   F       9 50-59               51:17.9     10:15/M
    334    JESS GALLAGHER                    WATERTOWN  MA         254    33   F      63 30-39               51:24.1     10:17/M
    335    KATE REGAN                        COHASSET  MA          318    30   F      64 30-39               51:26.8     10:17/M
    336    MARJ RADIN                        BROOKLINE  MA         122    66   F       1 60-69               51:29.2     10:18/M
    337    KRISTEN GANGI                     S WEYMOUTH  MA        274    40   F      37 40-49               51:31.6     10:18/M
    338    MARTIN KESSEL                     NATICK  MA            559    62   M       7 60-69               51:32.3     10:18/M
    339    PETER BUTTERFIELD                 HINGHAM  MA           415    47   M      56 40-49               51:32.4     10:18/M
    340    YIMIN ZHANG                       MEDFIELD  MA          153    39   M      56 30-39               51:38.9     10:20/M
    341    ELISABETH MODESTINO               BRIDGEWATER  MA       464    25   F      34 20-29               51:43.7     10:21/M
    342    MICHAEL MODESTINO                 BRAINTREE  MA         465    58   M      34 50-59               51:45.9     10:21/M
    343    LAWRENCE COLE                     HARWICH  MA            70    77   M       1 70-99               51:52.5     10:22/M
    344    DEB WALSH                         HINGHAM  MA           442    44   F      38 40-49               51:57.6     10:23/M
    345    ANDREA GRANATO                    QUINCY  MA            340    29   F      35 20-29               52:08.4     10:26/M
    346    KATHY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA         232    42   F      39 40-49               52:20.8     10:28/M
    347    JANE LOOMES                       SUDBURY  MA           130    46   F      40 40-49               52:28.5     10:30/M
    348    LAURA OBRIEN                      HANOVER  MA           543    44   F      41 40-49               52:30.8     10:30/M
    349    ALEXIS DEMETRIADES                SCITUATE  MA          569    23   F      36 20-29               52:41.1     10:32/M
    350    CYNTHIA ENRIGHT                   HINGHAM  MA           511    39   F      65 30-39               52:43.1     10:33/M
    351    AMY ROZANITI                      HINGHAM  MA           574    37   F      66 30-39               52:43.9     10:33/M
    352    Unknown Partic. 503                                     503         M       3  0-14               52:48.7     10:34/M
    353    PAMELA HAMADA                     QUINCY  MA            103    44   F      42 40-49               52:50.6     10:34/M
    354    BETHANY NICKLAS                   PEMBROKE  MA          370    46   F      43 40-49               52:50.6     10:34/M
    355    STEPHANIE BURRIDGE                NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    210    32   F      67 30-39               52:56.2     10:35/M
    356    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA           52    35   F      68 30-39               52:58.8     10:36/M
    357    CHRIS MORRISSEY                   HINGHAM  MA           327    47   M      57 40-49               53:04.2     10:37/M
    358    LESLIE TREMBERTH                  SOMERVILLE  MA        140    32   F      69 30-39               53:04.3     10:37/M
    359    MEGHAN MCKINNON                   ROSLINDALE  MA        367    33   F      70 30-39               53:04.3     10:37/M
    360    CINDY HOTTLEMAN                   QUINCY  MA            300    41   F      44 40-49               53:06.2     10:37/M
    361    KRISTIN EATON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          530    44   F      45 40-49               53:13.7     10:39/M
    362    SCOTT MCCORMICK                   S. WEYMOUTH  MA        16    35   M      57 30-39               53:14.3     10:39/M
    363    NANCY COONEY                      DUXBURY  MA           311    41   F      46 40-49               53:15.0     10:39/M
    364    KRISTA GNONG                      MARSHFIELD  MA        345    25   F      37 20-29               53:18.2     10:40/M
    365    LISA CONNOLLY                     MEDFORD  MA           472    40   F      47 40-49               53:20.4     10:40/M
    366    DAVID LEIPHART                    HINGHAM  MA           316    43   M      58 40-49               53:23.3     10:41/M
    367    MICHELLE SAWTELLE                 BRAINTREE  MA         429    29   F      38 20-29               53:25.8     10:41/M
    368    BETH BENOIT                       HINGHAM  MA           167    48   F      48 40-49               53:26.8     10:41/M
    369    LUCY MURPHY                       ROCKLAND  MA          450    36   F      71 30-39               53:36.6     10:43/M
    370    ERIN TRAINOR                      BRAINTREE  MA         454    34   F      72 30-39               53:36.7     10:43/M
    371    KATHY PETERS                      HINGHAM  MA           216    62   F       2 60-69               53:50.3     10:46/M
    372    KATHLEEN SHEA                     WALPOLE  MA           520    52   F      10 50-59               53:53.1     10:47/M
    373    JAMES HOTTLEMAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         471    37   M      58 30-39               53:56.2     10:47/M
    374    JOCELYN KEEGAN                    HANOVER  MA            73    41   F      49 40-49               54:06.2     10:49/M
    375    ALEX MORRISON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          161    33   M      59 30-39               54:31.4     10:54/M
    376    Unknown Partic. 554                                     554         M       4  0-14               54:32.6     10:54/M
    377    BECKY NEYHARD                     HINGHAM  MA           145    26   F      39 20-29               54:41.2     10:56/M
    378    JAMES NEYHARD                     HINGHAM  MA           144    29   M      25 20-29               54:41.3     10:56/M
    379    RANDY GILMAN                      QUINCY  MA            551    43   M      59 40-49               54:42.6     10:56/M
    380    MEL MCLAUGHLIN                    HINGHAM  MA           517    47   F      50 40-49               54:44.8     10:57/M
    381    ROBERT IERARDI                    HINGHAM  MA            97    40   M      60 40-49               54:46.9     10:57/M
    382    RICHARD LUCAS                     ROCKLAND  MA           65    37   M      60 30-39               54:56.0     10:59/M
    383    BETH LUCAS                        ROCKLAND  MA           64    38   F      73 30-39               54:57.5     10:59/M
    384    GAIL ESPOSITO                     HANOVER  MA            31    60   F       3 60-69               55:28.8     11:06/M
    385    SUSAN GOGGIN                      WELLESLEY  MA         299    42   F      51 40-49               55:46.7     11:09/M
    386    JACK MCGLOIN                      QUINCY  MA            451    49   M      61 40-49               55:47.3     11:09/M
    387    FRANK DONAGHY                     STOUGHTON  MA          41    50   M      35 50-59               55:49.4     11:10/M
    388    BRENDA MCSHERRY                   KINGSTON  MA          338    44   F      52 40-49               56:00.3     11:12/M
    389    ROBERTA AMARAL                    WALTHAM  MA            67    28   F      40 20-29               56:08.6     11:14/M
    390    MARCIA CAMPOS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   388    42   F      53 40-49               56:13.1     11:15/M
    391    GINNY PERELSON                    HINGHAM  MA           355    59   F      11 50-59               56:16.6     11:15/M
    392    FRANK CHENEY                      HINGHAM  MA           356    59   M      36 50-59               56:27.8     11:17/M
    393    JILL DELANEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA           27    15   F       3 15-19               56:37.5     11:19/M
    394    IAN ESTAPHAN OWEN                 PLYMOUTH  MA          115    47   M      62 40-49               56:38.2     11:20/M
    395    JAMES DAUGHERTY                   QUINCY  MA             18    52   M      37 50-59               56:51.7     11:22/M
    396    SIGNE POWERS                      WEYMOUTH  MA           26    19   F       4 15-19               56:53.7     11:23/M
    397    VIRGINIA LECLAIR                  HINGHAM  MA           192    33   F      74 30-39               56:55.8     11:23/M
    398    SIERRA ROTHBERG                   DORCHESTER  MA        571    36   F      75 30-39               57:07.4     11:25/M
    399    JENNIFER WATTERS                  HINGHAM  MA           354    36   F      76 30-39               57:13.7     11:27/M
    400    JOSHUA HOCH                       HINGHAM  MA           181    35   M      61 30-39               57:17.7     11:27/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    BRIAN LECLAIR                     HINGHAM  MA           193    58   M      38 50-59               57:18.4     11:28/M
    402    BRYNA ROGERS                      HINGHAM  MA           323    39   F      77 30-39               57:39.2     11:32/M
    403    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 S. BOSTON  MA         324    25   F      41 20-29               57:39.8     11:32/M
    404    NANCY MACDONALD                   HINGHAM  MA           578    48   F      54 40-49               57:44.1     11:33/M
    405    KATHERINE BRAND                   HINGHAM  MA           477    42   F      55 40-49               57:45.5     11:33/M
    406    TAMMY BELLANTONI                  WEYMOUTH  MA          108    33   F      78 30-39               57:53.4     11:35/M
    407    PATRICIA MCDONALD                 HINGHAM  MA           421    38   F      79 30-39               57:56.2     11:35/M
    408    MEGAN MCNICHOLS                   WEYMOUTH  MA           89    25   F      42 20-29               58:02.3     11:36/M
    409    JACKIE BONI                       NEEDHAM  MA            59    38   F      80 30-39               58:13.2     11:39/M
    410    SUZANNE BROWN                     HANOVER  MA           349    37   F      81 30-39               58:16.7     11:39/M
    411    BARRY CANAVAN                     ROCKLAND  MA          222    35   M      62 30-39               59:23.3     11:53/M
    412    LISA COGLIANDRO                   ASHLAND  MA           230    53   F      12 50-59               59:28.2     11:54/M
    413    LIZ ROWE                          QUINCY  MA             14    32   F      82 30-39               59:57.2     11:59/M
    414    SUSAN ROWE                        QUINCY  MA             15    34   F      83 30-39               59:57.6     11:59/M
    415    BRUCE HENRIKSEN                   MARSHFIELD  MA        529    56   M      39 50-59             1:00:04.7     12:01/M
    416    BRANDI BONICA                     BRAINTREE  MA         234    28   F      43 20-29             1:00:10.7     12:02/M
    417    MICHAEL DAUGHERTY                 QUINCY  MA            295    52   M      40 50-59             1:00:23.0     12:05/M
    418    PAULINE DICKSON                   WEYMOUTH  MA           13    40   F      56 40-49             1:00:46.2     12:09/M
    419    COLEEN NOONAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          208    28   F      44 20-29             1:01:03.6     12:13/M
    420    JENNIFER TOOHEY                   QUINCY  MA            255    33   F      84 30-39             1:01:34.1     12:19/M
    421    PAULINA BERMAN                    HOLLISTON  MA         413    44   F      57 40-49             1:02:17.4     12:27/M
    422    MICHELLE ESTAPHAN OWEN            PLYMOUTH  MA          114    38   F      85 30-39             1:03:22.2     12:40/M
    423    JENNIFER NAVIN                    BROCKTON  MA          256    30   F      86 30-39             1:03:39.5     12:44/M
    424    EMILY HUTCHINSON                  HINGHAM  MA            35    57   F      13 50-59             1:04:06.5     12:49/M
    425    HEATHER MAXEY                     DUXBURY  MA           534    46   F      58 40-49             1:04:32.2     12:54/M
    426    MADDY VALEROL                     HINGHAM  MA           532    17   F       5 15-19             1:04:33.3     12:55/M
    427    SHELLEY FRANCOMANO                HANOVER  MA           164    51   F      14 50-59             1:04:41.5     12:56/M
    428    BARBARA MEADER                    WEYMOUTH  MA          154    41   F      59 40-49             1:05:09.2     13:02/M
    429    AMANDA ZURETTI                    ASHLAND  MA           162    51   F      15 50-59             1:05:46.0     13:09/M
    430    M. LEAHY                          WEYMOUTH  MA          572    38   F      87 30-39             1:06:31.5     13:18/M
    431    THERESA ESPOSITO                  ROCKLAND  MA          296    48   F      60 40-49             1:06:58.7     13:24/M
    432    JEAN GARRITY                      HINGHAM  MA           282    40   F      61 40-49             1:07:11.2     13:26/M
    433    JEAN THUMA                        LEXINGTON  MA          86    56   F      16 50-59             1:07:30.7     13:30/M
    434    ANDREA WOLLEY                     BOSTON  MA             85    58   F      17 50-59             1:07:31.2     13:30/M
    435    HENRY WOLSTAT                     BROOKLINE  MA         121    77   M       2 70-99             1:07:36.3     13:31/M
    436    CAREY HOEY                        SCITUATE  MA          185    28   F      45 20-29             1:09:10.2     13:50/M
    437    ALLI SHAUGHNESSY                  RANDOLPH  MA          257    30   F      88 30-39             1:09:10.3     13:50/M
    438    CLAIRE FARDY                      CARVER  MA            183    29   F      46 20-29             1:09:11.2     13:50/M
    439    SHEILA O'NEIL                     LYNN  MA               12    53   F      18 50-59             1:09:28.4     13:54/M
    440    PHIL BERMAN                       FRANKLIN  MA          412    40   M      63 40-49             1:09:47.8     13:57/M
    441    JOSEPH DOWNEY                     QUINCY  MA             19    55   M      41 50-59             1:11:33.5     14:19/M
    442    EMILY LINCOLN                     HULL  MA              552    39   F      89 30-39             1:14:42.0     14:56/M
    443    COLLEEN FEEHAN                    WATERTOWN  MA          36    25   F      47 20-29             1:17:59.2     15:36/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News