Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Beat the Sheriff!

Inverness, FL, September 24, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    Beat the Sheriff! 2011                            
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    16:18.3   5:15  OVRALL   1     M    1   715  GEREMY Dewitt                                               
  2    17:50.3   5:45  20-24    1     M    2   697  Victor Cortes                                               
  3    17:51.1   5:45  Master   1     M    3  1042  Thom Neal                            Crystal River, FL      
  4    18:48.1   6:04  15-19    1     M    4   841  Jake Lane                                                   
  5    19:14.5   6:12  10-14    1     M    5   771  Cameron Grant                                               
  6    19:18.2   6:14  15-19    2     M    6   826  Austin Kelly                                                
  7    19:25.6   6:16  15-19    3     M    7   757  Danny Gandee                                                
  8    19:32.1   6:18  15-19    4     M    8   958  Alek Schiess                                                
  9    19:36.5   6:19  35-39    1     M    9   872  Jason McCray                                                
 10    19:56.8   6:26  15-19    5     M   10   725  David Dovi                                                  
 11    20:02.0   6:28  15-19    6     M   11   688  Dylan Coleman                                               
 12    20:03.3   6:28  15-19    7     M   12   683  Corbin Clarke                                               
 13    20:26.9   6:35  30-34    1     M   13  1047  Mike Hery                            Somewhere, FL          
 14    20:42.7   6:41  OVRALL   1     F    1   783  Liza Hash                                                   
 15    20:49.5   6:43  10-14    1     F    2  1011  Alyssa Weber                                                
 16    20:56.2   6:45  25-29    1     M   14   777  Carlos Gutierrez                                            
 17    20:58.2   6:46  50-54    1     M   15   855  Blaine Lozier                                               
 18    21:03.9   6:47  10-14    2     M   16   625  AJ Bass                                                     
 19    21:05.8   6:48  30-34    2     M   17  1059  Robert Sloan                         Inverness, FL          
 20    21:07.1   6:49  10-14    3     M   18  1037  Christian Olbek                      Inverness, FL          
 21    21:10.6   6:50  10-14    2     F    3   744  Claire Farnsworth                                           
 22    21:11.4   6:50  35-39    2     M   19   664  Scott Burd                                                  
 23    21:13.9   6:51  20-24    1     F    4   755  Amanda Furrer                                               
 24    21:16.2   6:52  15-19    8     M   20   676  Tyler Cernich                                               
 25    21:20.8   6:53  15-19    9     M   21   709  Ben Davison                                                 
 26    21:25.7   6:55  55-59    1     M   22   799  Bob Hunt                                                    
 27    21:29.6   6:56  40-44    1     M   23  1052  Arthur Rucinski                      Beverly Hills, FL      
 28    21:32.9   6:57  15-19   10     M   24   844  Brent Laughlin                                              
 29    21:34.0   6:57  10-14    3     F    5   745  Jillian Felton                                              
 30    21:35.5   6:58  60-64    1     M   25   971  Phil Smolinski                                              
 31    21:37.6   6:58  30-34    3     M   26   857  Joseph Macias                                               
 32    21:43.2   7:00  10-14    4     M   27   670  Russo Caleb                                                 
 33    21:47.8   7:02  40-44    2     M   28   717  Mickey Dixon                                                
 34    21:48.9   7:02  20-24    2     M   29   680  Stephen Clark                                               
 35    21:51.1   7:03  40-44    3     M   30   698  Andy Cox                                                    
 36    21:55.3   7:04  10-14    4     F    6   695  Erica Corlew                                                
 37    21:55.9   7:04  20-24    3     M   31  1017  Robert Williams                                             
 38    22:00.2   7:06  30-34    4     M   32   802  Brady Hutchens                                              
 39    22:03.7   7:07  30-34    5     M   33   864  Aidan Marshall                                              
 40    22:04.2   7:07  25-29    2     M   34   671  Craig Callahan                                              
 41    22:07.6   7:08  10-14    5     M   35   939  Matthew Rinaldi                                             
 42    22:14.3   7:10  15-19   11     M   36   607  Austin Andrews                                              
 43    22:21.0   7:13  20-24    4     M   37   995  Josh Titus                                                  
 44    22:28.6   7:15  15-19   12     M   38   854  Nathan Lovestrand                                           
 45    22:28.9   7:15  45-49    1     M   39   713  Mark Dera                                                   
 46    22:30.0   7:15  40-44    4     M   40   813  Brad Johnson                                                
 47    22:30.7   7:15  40-44    5     M   41   630  Thomas Beagan                                               
 48    22:30.9   7:15  Master   1     F    7   961  Jen Grow                                                    
 49    22:32.6   7:16  40-44    6     M   42  1075  Andrew Petrtius                      Lecanto, FL            
 50    22:34.5   7:17  30-34    6     M   43  1054  Jose Carreras                        Inverness, FL          
 51    22:43.3   7:20  25-29    1     F    8   796  Angela Howe                                                 
 52    22:43.9   7:20  30-34    7     M   44   934  Felix Reyson                                                
 53    22:44.5   7:20  15-19   13     M   45   675  Trevor Cernich                                              
 54    22:46.4   7:21  25-29    3     M   46   668  Shaun Busbee                                                
 55    22:52.7   7:23  35-39    3     M   47  1007  David Vincent                                               
 56    22:58.6   7:25  45-49    2     M   48  1079  Scott Swenson                        Lecanto, FL            
 57    22:59.2   7:25  15-19    1     F    9   738  Kylie Fagan                                                 
 58    23:03.4   7:26  55-59    2     M   49   972  Fred Snowman                                                
 59    23:06.0   7:27  15-19   14     M   50   620  Joey Barrs                                                  
 60    23:11.3   7:29  35-39    4     M   51   606  Jake Anderson                                               
 61    23:14.7   7:30  55-59    3     M   52   651  Robert Brockett                                             
 62    23:15.1   7:30  25-29    4     M   53  1024  Jon Wranovics                                               
 63    23:16.5   7:30  25-29    5     M   54   784  Travis Haynes                                               
 64    23:17.2   7:31  15-19   15     M   55   859  Daniel Maddox                                               
 65    23:17.4   7:31  15-19   16     M   56   666  Tyler Burns                                                 
 66    23:19.4   7:31  10-14    6     M   57   706  Austin D'Anna                                               
 67    23:22.5   7:32  35-39    5     M   58   765  Ryan Glaze                                                  
 68    23:23.8   7:33  45-49    3     M   59   637  Kenneth Birkhofer                                           
 69    23:24.2   7:33  25-29    2     F   10  1025  Sarah Wren                                                  
 70    23:24.6   7:33  10-14    7     M   60   663  Greg Buettner                                               
 71    23:24.9   7:33  10-14    8     M   61   660  Carter Bryson                                               
 72    23:26.2   7:34  40-44    7     M   62   623  Billy Bass                                                  
 73    23:26.3   7:34  40-44    1     F   11   982  Karen Stukes                                                
 74    23:27.5   7:34  15-19    2     F   12   903  Emily Parker                                                
 75    23:29.2   7:35  50-54    2     M   63   962  Jeff Schrade                                                
 76    23:29.8   7:35  25-29    6     M   64   792  John Hodgkins                                               
 77    23:30.5   7:35  10-14    9     M   65  1049  Joseph McGann                        Inverness, FL          
 78    23:37.8   7:37  30-34    8     M   66   840  Bobby Lambert                                               
 79    23:40.4   7:38  20-24    5     M   67   984  Jeff Sudlow                                                 
 80    23:41.9   7:38  55-59    4     M   68   856  Ron Lubosco                                                 
 81    23:42.6   7:39  40-44    8     M   69   770  Ricky Grant                                                 
 82    23:43.8   7:39  45-49    4     M   70  1064  Bruce Jordan                         Busnell, FL            
 83    23:44.3   7:39  35-39    6     M   71   901  John Novy                                                   
 84    23:47.9   7:40  25-29    7     M   72   932  Tommy Reid                                                  
 85    23:47.9   7:40  10-14   10     M   73   814  Jared Johnson                                               
 86    23:49.1   7:41  35-39    1     F   13  1077  Jen Petrella                         Lecanto, FL            
 87    23:49.6   7:41  15-19    3     F   14   716  Leslie Diepen                                               
 88    23:54.4   7:43  10-14   11     M   74   983  Trent Stukes                                                
 89    23:55.0   7:43  15-19   17     M   75   860  Nathan Maddox                                               
 90    23:57.9   7:44  10-14   12     M   76   830  Andrew Kiddy                                                
 91    24:00.2   7:45  10-14   13     M   77   941  Ryan Rogers                                                 
 92    24:02.2   7:45  15-19   18     M   78  1076  James Cook                           Inverness, FL          
 93    24:03.0   7:45  15-19   19     M   79   636  Ben Bingham                                                 
 94    24:06.8   7:46  45-49    1     F   15   647  Jinx Bright                                                 
 95    24:09.6   7:47  20-24    6     M   80   609  Michael Anger                                               
 96    24:11.2   7:48  40-44    2     F   16   975  Laura Spain                                                 
 97    24:14.7   7:49  45-49    5     M   81   614  Allen Ashley                                                
 98    24:15.6   7:49  45-49    2     F   17  1019  Laura Wingate                                               
 99    24:18.6   7:50  15-19   20     M   82   672  Kyle Carney                                                 
100    24:21.7   7:51  15-19    4     F   18   938  Liz Rinaldi                                                 
101    24:22.1   7:52  40-44    3     F   19   846  Nancy Lay                                                   
102    24:28.4   7:54  25-29    3     F   20   820  Lisa Judd                                                   
103    24:30.8   7:54  15-19    5     F   21   996  Lissette Toledo                                             
104    24:36.2   7:56  45-49    6     M   83   943  Scotty Roush                                                
105    24:36.7   7:56  35-39    7     M   84  1035  John Crawley                         Inverness, FL          
106    24:37.3   7:56  45-49    7     M   85  1073  Lawreness Kibler                     Lecanto, FL            
107    24:39.4   7:57  10-14    5     F   22   720  Cheyenne Dohner                                             
108    24:41.6   7:58  45-49    3     F   23   798  Vickie Humphrey                                             
109    24:44.5   7:59  35-39    8     M   86  1006  Paul Viggiano                                               
110    24:45.4   7:59  10-14   14     M   87   786  Jacob Hensley                                               
111    24:48.3   8:00  55-59    5     M   88   601  Sheriff Dawsy                                               
112    24:53.2   8:02  35-39    2     F   24  1016  Danielle Wilder                                             
113    24:53.6   8:02  45-49    8     M   89   646  Dale Bramall                                                
114    24:53.9   8:02  30-34    1     F   25   919  Cortney Pulley                                              
115    25:09.7   8:07  40-44    4     F   26   602  Tina Adams                                                  
116    25:17.7   8:09  60-64    2     M   90   617  Dean Bard                                                   
117    25:21.6   8:11  20-24    7     M   91   707  Greg Daugherty                                              
118    25:25.0   8:12  30-34    2     F   27  1074  Sarah Lovallo                        Citrus Springs, FL     
119    25:46.0   8:19  15-19   21     M   92  1065  John Hoffmeister                     Inverness, FL          
120    25:49.0   8:20  40-44    9     M   93   848  Jeff Lemieux                                                
121    25:49.4   8:20  50-54    1     F   28   800  Dawn Hunt                                                   
122    25:49.7   8:20  40-44    5     F   29  1051  Kathleen Knightly                    Beverly Hills, FL      
123    25:52.3   8:21  50-54    2     F   30   677  Martha Chaplin                                              
124    25:52.5   8:21  35-39    3     F   31   727  Alison Dye                                                  
125    25:58.1   8:23  10-14    6     F   32   743  Ellen Farnsworth                                            
126    25:58.7   8:23   1-9     1     F   33   661  Davis Bryson                                                
127    25:59.7   8:23  10-14    7     F   34   985  Kelley Sullivan                                             
128    26:06.3   8:25  55-59    6     M   94   874  Patrick McDonald                                            
129    26:07.0   8:25  40-44   10     M   95   937  William Rimiller                                            
130    26:11.5   8:27  40-44    6     F   35   682  Teresa Clarke                                               
131    26:12.8   8:27  15-19    6     F   36   898  Ashley Nichols                                              
132    26:15.3   8:28  50-54    3     F   37   886  Lynn Moore                                                  
133    26:17.3   8:29  15-19   22     M   96   631  Colin Beagan                                                
134    26:19.3   8:29  10-14   15     M   97   888  Nicholas Motica                                             
135    26:19.6   8:29  30-34    3     F   38   959  Rebecca Schmalstig                                          
136    26:21.1   8:30  35-39    4     F   39  1023  Tanya Wood                                                  
137    26:39.9   8:36  40-44    7     F   40   723  Patricia Douglas                                            
138    26:40.5   8:36  40-44   11     M   98   838  Mike Kovach                                                 
139    26:53.2   8:40  35-39    5     F   41   662  Tracy Buettner                                              
140    27:04.3   8:44  10-14    8     F   42   624  Savannah Bass                                               
141    27:13.9   8:47  15-19   23     M   99   862  Kyle Malicoate                                              
142    27:14.3   8:47  40-44   12     M  100  1063  Kevin Hewitson                       Beverly Hills, FL      
143    27:15.1   8:47  40-44   13     M  101   949  Robert Russo                                                
144    27:15.2   8:47  20-24    8     M  102   951  Michael Sanchez                                             
145    27:16.0   8:48  40-44   14     M  103   751  Kevin Foy                                                   
146    27:16.0   8:48  10-14   16     M  104   629  Trent Beagan                                                
147    27:17.9   8:48  25-29    4     F   43   604  Kathryn Albright                                            
148    27:18.2   8:48  45-49    9     M  105   648  Jason Bright                                                
149    27:18.3   8:48  75-79    1     M  106   780  Ken Halling                                                 
150    27:18.5   8:48  45-49   10     M  107   879  Dennis Meyers                                               
151    27:25.0   8:51  30-34    4     F   44  1022  Stephanie Wood                                              
152    27:27.0   8:51  15-19    7     F   45   968  Treleasha Simmons                                           
153    27:30.9   8:52  10-14    9     F   46   736  Abby Epstein                                                
154    27:31.0   8:53  10-14   10     F   47  1039  Kayie Lindquist                      Inverness, FL          
155    27:34.2   8:54  10-14   17     M  108   658  Nicholas Bryant                                             
156    27:35.9   8:54  20-24    2     F   48   691  Joni Conigliaro                                             
157    27:38.1   8:55  15-19    8     F   49  1009  Paige Weaver                                                
158    27:38.9   8:55  75-79    2     M  109   882  Larry Miller                                                
159    27:39.5   8:55  15-19    9     F   50   737  Carissa Espada                                              
160    27:41.9   8:56  60-64    3     M  110   702  James Czerwinski                                            
161    27:46.9   8:57  30-34    9     M  111   875  Travis McGee                                                
162    27:52.5   8:59  40-44    8     F   51   768  Dianna Goolsby                                              
163    27:53.3   9:00  30-34   10     M  112   767  Todd Goolsby                                                
164    28:05.0   9:04  45-49   11     M  113   992  Thomas Tchir                                                
165    28:07.4   9:04  15-19   10     F   52   909  Devon Perrine                                               
166    28:12.6   9:06   1-9     2     F   53   797  Maddie Huecker                                              
167    28:12.8   9:06  30-34    5     F   54  1055  Courtney Tobin                       Citrus Springs, FL     
168    28:19.6   9:08  55-59    1     F   55  1015  Debbie Wheatley                                             
169    28:21.9   9:09  45-49    4     F   56   991  Karen Tchir                                                 
170    28:22.6   9:09  45-49    5     F   57   873  Lisa McDonald                                               
171    28:26.8   9:10  35-39    6     F   58   929  Molly Redrick                                               
172    28:27.6   9:11  35-39    9     M  114   804  David Ivory                                                 
173    28:30.5   9:12  10-14   18     M  115   782  Cole Harrison                                               
174    28:31.0   9:12  40-44   15     M  116   930  Stuart Redrick                                              
175    28:33.0   9:13  20-24    3     F   59   883  Melissa Miller                                              
176    28:34.9   9:13  60-64    1     F   60   824  Alice Kelly                                                 
177    28:35.2   9:13  40-44    9     F   61   993  Joan Tennant                                                
178    28:36.5   9:14  40-44   16     M  117   752  Ken Friedline                                               
179    28:38.4   9:14  10-14   19     M  118   997  Tanner Toxen                                                
180    28:40.0   9:15  10-14   20     M  119  1048  Austin Shaw                          Lady Lake, FL          
181    28:41.9   9:15  65-69    1     M  120   793  Edwin Holand                                                
182    28:45.2   9:16  70-74    1     M  121   750  Howard Fox                                                  
183    28:53.3   9:19  20-24    4     F   62   858  Lauren Maddox                                               
184    28:53.6   9:19  20-24    9     M  122   811  Joshua Johnson                                              
185    28:55.6   9:20  20-24   10     M  123   791  Edward Hinderhofer                                          
186    28:56.4   9:20  30-34   11     M  124   917  Bobby Price                                                 
187    28:56.6   9:20  10-14   21     M  125   649  Blake Briscoe                                               
188    29:01.1   9:22  20-24   11     M  126   615  James Baker                                                 
189    29:05.1   9:23  25-29    8     M  127   772  Casey Green                                                 
190    29:09.0   9:24  35-39   10     M  128   843  Michael LaRosa                                              
191    29:10.9   9:25  10-14   22     M  129   891  Sean Murray                                                 
192    29:17.0   9:27  10-14   23     M  130   871  Conor McCarver                                              
193    29:19.2   9:27  10-14   11     F   63   803  Taylor Ivory                                                
194    29:21.7   9:28  10-14   12     F   64   887  Shally Morales                                              
195    29:22.0   9:28  10-14   13     F   65   810  Ashton Johannesson                                          
196    29:24.5   9:29  40-44   10     F   66   957  Loren Schenendorf                                           
197    29:26.2   9:30  10-14   14     F   67   979  Raeven Stoess                                               
198    29:28.2   9:30  10-14   24     M  131  1008  Matthew Warnock                                             
199    29:29.9   9:31  40-44   11     F   68   622  Mary Ellen Bass                                             
200    29:34.4   9:32  60-64    4     M  132   828  James Kendrick                                              
201    29:38.2   9:34  35-39    7     F   69   823  Ann Keech                                                   
202    29:44.9   9:35  30-34   12     M  133  1033  Jeffrey King                         Invernesss, FL         
203    29:44.9   9:35  35-39   11     M  134   877  Jay Meyer                                                   
204    29:56.3   9:39  70-74    2     M  135   611  Dennis Appleby                                              
205    29:57.8   9:40  10-14   15     F   70   831  Kayla King                                                  
206    29:58.6   9:40  10-14   16     F   71   679  Morgan Christian                                            
207    29:59.6   9:40  10-14   17     F   72   728  Courtney Dye                                                
208    29:59.8   9:40  10-14   18     F   73   701  Emily Cyr                                                   
209    30:01.0   9:41  10-14   25     M  136   822  Michael Kane                                                
210    30:16.0   9:46  10-14   26     M  137   974  Branden Southard                                            
211    30:17.9   9:46  65-69    2     M  138   760  William Gaunt                                               
212    30:21.8   9:47  15-19   11     F   74   870  Connie McCarthy                                             
213    30:26.2   9:49  30-34   13     M  139   861  Richard Madrid                                              
214    30:32.0   9:51  10-14   27     M  140  1050  Matthew Dunn                         Inverness, FL          
215    30:32.6   9:51  10-14   19     F   75   881  Courtney Miller                                             
216    30:33.0   9:51  45-49   12     M  141  1040  Ira Store                            Hernando, FL           
217    30:33.7   9:51  40-44   12     F   76  1072  Susan Grant                          Inverness, FL          
218    30:39.3   9:53  65-69    1     F   77   953  Mary Sands                                                  
219    30:40.2   9:54  30-34    6     F   78   842  Nicole LaRosa                                               
220    30:41.5   9:54  75-79    1     F   79   884  Susie Moncrief                                              
221    30:42.1   9:54  10-14   20     F   80   863  Savannah Maloney                                            
222    30:52.3   9:57  70-74    3     M  142   775  Al Grigull                                                  
223    30:54.6   9:58  50-54    4     F   81   902  Debbie Oldfield                                             
224    30:56.0   9:59  10-14   21     F   82   626  Megan Bauer                                                 
225    30:59.5  10:00      Age?       M  143   748  Dennis Flanagan                                             
226    31:01.4  10:00  25-29    5     F   83   980  Amanda Stringer                                             
227    31:10.8  10:03   1-9     3     F   84   747  Rebecca Ferretti                                            
228    31:19.4  10:06  40-44   17     M  144  1068  Scot Prater                          Wesley Chapel, FL      
229    31:19.6  10:06  55-59    7     M  145   644  Bob Blume                                                   
230    31:29.0  10:09  30-34    7     F   85   645  Cori Boney                                                  
231    31:45.1  10:15  45-49    6     F   86   986  Susan Sullivan                                              
232    31:47.5  10:15  10-14   22     F   87   746  Emaly Ferreira                                              
233    31:56.0  10:18  45-49    7     F   88  1018  Iris Wilsek                                                 
234    31:57.9  10:18  50-54    5     F   89   627  Carolyn Bautista                                            
235    31:58.5  10:19  35-39    8     F   90  1034  Dawn Crawley                         Inverness, FL          
236    32:04.6  10:21  60-64    5     M  146  1021  Joe Wood                                                    
237    32:09.5  10:22  10-14   28     M  147  1020  Madison Winship                                             
238    32:09.6  10:22  10-14   23     F   91   928  Clare Redrick                                               
239    32:10.1  10:23  10-14   24     F   92   837  Shirley Kortendick                                          
240    32:10.3  10:23  10-14   25     F   93   960  Hillary Schmidt                                             
241    32:10.3  10:23  40-44   13     F   94   776  Jennifer Grow                                               
242    32:10.5  10:23  10-14   26     F   95  1004  Grace Tyler                                                 
243    32:23.7  10:27  15-19   24     M  148  1066  Desmond Simmons                      Hernando, FL           
244    32:27.8  10:28  35-39    9     F   96   635  Donna Bidlack                                               
245    32:28.4  10:28  10-14   27     F   97   795  Savannah Howard                                             
246    32:30.7  10:29  25-29    9     M  149   900  Tim Nocella                                                 
247    32:31.3  10:29   1-9     1     M  150   766  Isaiah Gonzalez                                             
248    32:32.9  10:30   1-9     2     M  151   905  Garrett Pearcy                                              
249    32:43.7  10:33   1-9     4     F   98   705  Celine D'Anna                                               
250    32:48.0  10:35  75-79    3     M  152   714  Homer Detwiler                                              
251    32:49.1  10:35  40-44   14     F   99  1062  Wwendy Cash                          Hernando, FL           
252    32:51.9  10:36  55-59    8     M  153   807  Alan Jackson                                                
253    32:52.7  10:36  40-44   15     F  100   619  Deirdre Barrett                                             
254    32:54.7  10:37  45-49    8     F  101  1080  Cindy Tompkins                       Dunnellon, FL          
255    32:57.9  10:38  30-34    8     F  102   753  Krisha Fulcher                                              
256    33:02.7  10:39  50-54    3     M  154   889  Mike Mullen                                                 
257    33:03.6  10:40  50-54    6     F  103   610  Karen Antonelli                                             
258    33:05.5  10:40  60-64    2     F  104   729  Mary Ellen Easley                                           
259    33:06.3  10:41  10-14   28     F  105   853  Jessie Lopez                                                
260    33:06.8  10:41  10-14   29     F  106   689  Haley Coleman                                               
261    33:08.8  10:41  20-24    5     F  107   749  Cortney Fountain                                            
262    33:13.5  10:43  50-54    7     F  108   970  Sharon Skeele-Hogan                                         
263    33:15.0  10:44  30-34    9     F  109   638  Crystal Bishop                                              
264    33:20.2  10:45  10-14   29     M  155   763  Richard Glade                                               
265    33:23.1  10:46  10-14   30     F  110   693  Julianne Cook                                               
266    33:30.1  10:48  15-19   25     M  156   708  Joseph Davison                                              
267    33:30.1  10:48  15-19   12     F  111   718  Hannah Jo Dixon                                             
268    33:30.7  10:48  15-19   13     F  112   988  Jessica Swihart                                             
269    33:31.1  10:49  65-69    2     F  113   880  Linda Miller                                                
270    33:35.1  10:50  15-19   26     M  157   733  Tyler Ellsworth                                             
271    33:35.8  10:50  25-29   10     M  158   643  Nicholas Bloom                                              
272    33:35.9  10:50  25-29   11     M  159   911  Kevin Phelps                                                
273    33:36.1  10:50  20-24   12     M  160  1003  Chris Tusing                                                
274    33:36.6  10:50  25-29    6     F  114  1044  Jen Urgonic                          Inverness, FL          
275    33:37.0  10:51  20-24   13     M  161   973  Cory Sommer                                                 
276    33:37.2  10:51  20-24   14     M  162   711  Mark Day                                                    
277    33:37.3  10:51  30-34   14     M  163   653  Robert Broughman                                            
278    33:37.8  10:51  20-24   15     M  164   640  Kyle Blake                                                  
279    33:38.7  10:51  20-24   16     M  165   913  William Polliard                                            
280    33:38.9  10:51  20-24   17     M  166   735  Gregory Entrekin                                            
281    33:39.3  10:51  20-24   18     M  167   835  Sean Kitchen                                                
282    33:39.3  10:51  30-34   15     M  168   987  Curtis Sway                                                 
283    33:39.4  10:51  20-24   19     M  169   632  Daniel Bianchi                                              
284    33:40.2  10:52  30-34   16     M  170   758  Jeff Garetano                                               
285    33:40.4  10:52  35-39   12     M  171   952  Robert Sanders                                              
286    33:41.1  10:52  35-39   13     M  172   712  Christopher Delibro                                         
287    33:41.2  10:52  10-14   30     M  173   655  Greg Brown                                                  
288    33:41.8  10:52   1-9     5     F  115   947  Eva Rucinski                                                
289    33:43.0  10:53  45-49   13     M  174   681  John Clark                                                  
290    33:43.6  10:53  40-44   18     M  175   944  Phil Royal                                                  
291    33:44.5  10:53  10-14   31     F  116  1001  Justyce Tribble                                             
292    33:45.1  10:53  10-14   32     F  117   603  Marie Albrecht                                              
293    33:46.7  10:54  40-44   16     F  118  1056  Hlly Soler                           Inverness, FL          
294    33:54.6  10:56  10-14   31     M  176   866  Max Marton                                                  
295    33:55.8  10:56  10-14   32     M  177   867  Christopher Master                                          
296    33:58.9  10:57  15-19   27     M  178   989  Hunter Taskey                                               
297    33:59.5  10:58  15-19   28     M  179   933  Connary Reynolds                                            
298    34:00.3  10:58  15-19   14     F  119   731  Hillary Eckstein                                            
299    34:01.2  10:58  15-19   29     M  180  1014  Christian Wesch                                             
300    34:01.5  10:58  15-19   30     M  181  1000  Michael Triano                                              
301    34:02.8  10:59  15-19   31     M  182   686  Kenneth Cmar                                                
302    34:03.2  10:59  45-49    9     F  120   868  Ingrid Master                                               
303    34:04.3  10:59  30-34   17     M  183   621  Michael Barry                                               
304    34:05.6  11:00  20-24   20     M  184   790  Dominic Hills                                               
305    34:07.0  11:00  35-39   14     M  185   703  Craig Dalton                                                
306    34:07.3  11:00  15-19   32     M  186   674  Evan Catron                                                 
307    34:08.9  11:01  55-59    2     F  121   781  Georgia Harris                                              
308    34:12.6  11:02  35-39   10     F  122   788  Brooke Hibbard                                              
309    34:21.7  11:05  75-79    4     M  187   921  Phil Radford                                                
310    34:22.9  11:05  25-29   12     M  188   773  Michael Greer                                               
311    34:23.2  11:05  10-14   33     F  123   922  Brianna Raners                                              
312    34:26.4  11:06  60-64    6     M  189   927  Jim Ratliff                                                 
313    34:39.4  11:11  30-34   10     F  124   618  Donna Barrett                                               
314    34:42.7  11:12  70-74    4     M  190   721  Paul Dorey                                                  
315    34:44.1  11:12  55-59    3     F  125   809  Linda Jacobsen                                              
316    34:47.6  11:13  50-54    4     M  191  1061  Chris Matser                         Hernando, FL           
317    34:55.7  11:16  10-14   33     M  192   851  David LeShane                                               
318    34:57.3  11:16  30-34   11     F  126   785  Roxanne Helton                                              
319    35:16.3  11:23  20-24    6     F  127   700  Nikki Creel                                                 
320    35:17.0  11:23  25-29   13     M  193   699  Justin Creel                                                
321    35:17.4  11:23  50-54    5     M  194   801  Brian Hurn                                                  
322    35:20.3  11:24  10-14   34     M  195  1028  Chance Yates                                                
323    35:20.8  11:24  10-14   35     M  196   916  Tyler Price                                                 
324    35:24.2  11:25  40-44   19     M  197   832  Jeff Kinnard                                                
325    35:26.7  11:26  60-64    3     F  128   926  LeAnn Ratliff                                               
326    35:32.6  11:28  10-14   36     M  198  1030  Zane Zacke                                                  
327    35:43.8  11:31  40-44   17     F  129  1026  Heather Yates                                               
328    35:43.9  11:31  50-54    6     M  199   969  Charlie Simmons                                             
329    35:44.3  11:32  30-34   12     F  130   684  Misty Clendenney                                            
330    35:57.6  11:36  60-64    4     F  131   756  Barbara Galpin                                              
331    35:58.4  11:36  15-19   15     F  132   694  Kayla Copas                                                 
332    36:01.1  11:37  10-14   37     M  200  1058  Jason Sweigart                       Inverness, FL          
333    36:01.4  11:37  10-14   38     M  201   641  Sean Blanchfill                                             
334    36:03.1  11:38   1-9     3     M  202   659  Mason Bryant                                                
335    36:04.3  11:38  55-59    4     F  133   806  Nancy Jackson                                               
336    36:04.7  11:38  40-44   20     M  203   657  Shane Bryant                                                
337    36:10.2  11:40   1-9     6     F  134   819  Julia Jones                                                 
338    36:11.5  11:40   1-9     4     M  204   678  Tyler Chisholm                                              
339    36:19.3  11:43  35-39   11     F  135   628  Ellen Baxley                                                
340    36:35.3  11:48  35-39   12     F  136   704  Jannille Dalton                                             
341    36:36.4  11:48  35-39   15     M  205   852  Keith Long                                                  
342    36:37.4  11:49  20-24   21     M  206   612  Mike Arcuri                                                 
343    36:37.8  11:49  25-29   14     M  207   732  Greg Ellis                                                  
344    36:38.2  11:49  40-44   18     F  137  1070  Dleisa Hurst                         Elfers, FL             
345    36:38.7  11:49  40-44   21     M  208  1069  Chase Hurst                          Elfers, FL             
346    36:39.3  11:49  50-54    8     F  138   906  Lora Peckham                                                
347    36:39.7  11:49  35-39   16     M  209  1029  Craig Zacke                                                 
348    36:58.7  11:55  40-44   19     F  139   910  Cheryl Peruche                                              
349    37:05.7  11:58  25-29   15     M  210   639  Justin Blacklidge                                           
350    37:10.0  11:59  25-29    7     F  140   942  Kristin Rosier                                              
351    37:14.2  12:01  55-59    5     F  141   892  Heather Nagy                                                
352    37:17.4  12:02  80-84    1     M  211   722  John Doscher                                                
353    37:23.0  12:04  55-59    6     F  142   608  Margarite Angelopoulos                                      
354    37:31.6  12:06  40-44   20     F  143  1071  Patriia Barbarow                     Inverness, FL          
355    37:42.0  12:10   1-9     5     M  212  1053  Oliver Tamposi                       Inverness, FL          
356    37:45.2  12:11  20-24   22     M  213   954  Brent Sargent                                               
357    37:49.8  12:12  40-44   21     F  144   669  Carolyn Caffee                                              
358    37:54.1  12:14  35-39   13     F  145   978  Michele Stens                                               
359    37:55.4  12:14  60-64    7     M  214   769  Robert Goudreau                                             
360    37:58.1  12:15  60-64    5     F  146   956  Stefanie Schatzman                                          
361    38:04.4  12:17  15-19   16     F  147   739  Lauren Farnham                                              
362    38:04.9  12:17  10-14   34     F  148   964  Hannah Scott                                                
363    38:13.6  12:20  35-39   17     M  215   994  Brian Thomas                                                
364    38:13.8  12:20  25-29   16     M  216   965  Adam Seeman                                                 
365    38:28.5  12:25  45-49   14     M  217   730  Joe Eckstein                                                
366    38:31.5  12:25  25-29    8     F  149   850  Lauren Lemieux                                              
367    38:31.5  12:25  20-24    7     F  150   907  Sue Peeters                                                 
368    38:32.4  12:26  40-44   22     M  218   849  Brian Lemieux                                               
369    38:34.2  12:26  35-39   14     F  151  1043  Nicole Parker                        Citrus Springs, FL     
370    38:56.7  12:34  15-19   17     F  152   836  Shai Klein                                                  
371    39:04.1  12:36  10-14   39     M  219   925  Brandon Rash                                                
372    39:17.9  12:40  50-54    7     M  220   998  Richard Toxen                                               
373    39:18.6  12:41  10-14   35     F  153  1010  Madison Weaver                                              
374    39:18.9  12:41   1-9     7     F  154   963  Cadence Schultz                                             
375    39:21.0  12:42  10-14   40     M  221  1041  Shaun Miller                         Hernando, FL           
376    39:24.0  12:43  10-14   36     F  155   990  Kaitlyn Taylor                                              
377    39:26.0  12:43  10-14   37     F  156   818  Kelly Jones                                                 
378    40:02.0  12:55   1-9     8     F  157   924  Madison Rash                                                
379    40:08.4  12:57  50-54    8     M  222   923  Raymond Rash                                                
380    40:13.7  12:58  50-54    9     M  223  1060  Mark Kortendick                      Crystal River, FL      
381    40:16.5  12:59  40-44   22     F  158   656  Christy Bryant                                              
382    40:28.1  13:03  25-29   17     M  224   759  Shawn Gates                                                 
383    40:28.5  13:03  20-24   23     M  225  1002  Tyler Tuggey                                                
384    40:32.0  13:05  30-34   13     F  159   779  Twila Haeser                                                
385    40:40.9  13:07  35-39   15     F  160  1031  JJ Zacke                                                    
386    40:45.1  13:09  20-24    8     F  161   754  Rachel Fults                                                
387    40:46.5  13:09  40-44   23     F  162   742  Stacy Farnham                                               
388    40:46.8  13:09  15-19   18     F  163   741  Sarah Farnham                                               
389    40:50.1  13:10  30-34   14     F  164   789  Christie Hicks                                              
390    41:34.1  13:25  55-59    7     F  165   613  Carolyn Arias                                               
391    41:53.9  13:31  65-69    3     F  166   616  Virginia Banta                                              
392    42:34.6  13:44  35-39   16     F  167   847  Debbie Ledsome                                              
393    42:36.0  13:45  50-54    9     F  168   719  Kriss Dixon                                                 
394    43:28.4  14:01  10-14   38     F  169   904  Olivia Parker                                               
395    43:28.7  14:01  10-14   39     F  170   726  Kyla Dyakon                                                 
396    43:29.7  14:02  35-39   17     F  171   778  Danua Gwilt                                                 
397    43:30.7  14:02  10-14   40     F  172   829  Jessica Kennedy                                             
398    43:40.0  14:05  10-14   41     F  173   908  Carina Pento                                                
399    43:42.1  14:06   1-9     6     M  226   935  Kayla Richardson                                            
400    43:49.1  14:08  45-49   15     M  227  1027  Doug Yates                                                  
401    43:50.6  14:08  40-44   23     M  228   650  Brad Briscoe                                                
402    43:58.0  14:11  10-14   42     F  174   931  Tess Redrick                                                
403    43:58.8  14:11  65-69    4     F  175   692  Emily Cook                                                  
404    44:19.9  14:18  35-39   18     F  176   918  Kristie Price                                               
405    44:21.8  14:18   1-9     9     F  177   915  Lindsey Price                                               
406    45:01.2  14:31  40-44   24     M  229   764  Richard Glade                                               
407    45:02.0  14:32  10-14   41     M  230   834  Westen Kinnard                                              
408    45:20.2  14:37  20-24    9     F  178   642  Jessica Blanchfill                                          
409    45:44.2  14:45  75-79    2     F  179   762  Cheyney Geren                                               
410    45:44.6  14:45  65-69    3     M  231   761  John Geren                                                  
411    45:58.3  14:50  55-59    8     F  180  1081  Peggy Mlodie                         Floral City, FL        
412    45:58.4  14:50  50-54   10     F  181   687  Robyn Coleman                                               
413    47:35.2  15:21  80-84    2     M  232   808  Augie Jackson                                               
414    47:42.3  15:23  30-34   15     F  182   878  Elisa Meyer                                                 
415    48:02.8  15:30  10-14   43     F  183   936  Ashleigh Riel                                               
416    48:04.4  15:30   1-9     7     M  233   690  Brandon Comegys                                             
417    48:13.0  15:33   1-9    10     F  184  1013  Jessica Weiner                                              
418    48:14.8  15:34   1-9    11     F  185   981  Donna Stuebs                                                
419    48:26.7  15:37   1-9    12     F  186   945  Courtney Rubeiro                                            
420    48:27.3  15:38  45-49   10     F  187   890  Marsha Mullen                                               
421    48:42.2  15:43  65-69    4     M  234   634  John Bianco                                                 
422    48:42.6  15:43  65-69    5     F  188   633  Sandra Bianco                                               
423    48:56.0  15:47   1-9     8     M  235   815  Dennis Johnson                                              
424    48:56.1  15:47  35-39   18     M  236   816  Dennis Johnson                                              
425    48:56.2  15:47  65-69    6     F  189  1078  Cynthia Tyler                        Hernando, FL           
426    49:36.1  16:00  30-34   16     F  190   805  Tabitha Jack                                                
427    49:45.6  16:03   1-9    13     F  191   940  Emily Ritrovato                                             
428    49:45.8  16:03   1-9    14     F  192   654  Brooke Brown                                                
429    49:46.3  16:03  20-24   24     M  237   946  William Ruble                                               
430    49:49.4  16:04  25-29    9     F  193   652  Vanessa Brooks                                              
431    50:00.6  16:08   1-9    15     F  194   920  Megan Quinlan                                               
432    50:31.6  16:18  50-54   11     F  195   696  Teresa Corradino                                            
433    50:31.9  16:18  45-49   11     F  196   999  Terry Triano                                                
434    50:40.4  16:21  75-79    5     M  238   885  Thomas Moncrief                                             
435    58:15.2  18:47  40-44   24     F  197   948  Cindy Russell                                               
436    58:35.4  18:54  60-64    6     F  198  1045  Jeanette Hoag                        Inverness, FL          
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News