Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tampa Police Memorial 5K Run

Tampa, FL, October 8, 2011

[Male Overall | Female Overall | Police Officers ]

Complete Age Groups

Results provided by Event Tech www.event-tech.com

Results questions? email: results@event-tech.com

Results courtesy of the Event Technical Services, Inc



                   17th Annual Tampa Police Memorial Run
                              Tampa, FL      
 
 MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Time       Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     1  888 Seth Rosonina           20 Riverview FL         15:57.85  5:09 
 FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Time       Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     7  787 Rachel Lee              41 Cape Coral FL        18:25.59  5:56 
                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Time       Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    82 2022 Ellen Gerth             49 Tampa FL             22:33.07  7:16 
                       MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Time       Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     8 1963 Rick Serra              45 Safety Harbor FL     18:37.55  6:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   273 2368 Pedro Hernandez          8 Lakeland FL          26:26.57  8:31 
    2   454  575 Matthew Gross            7 Tampa FL             29:03.49  9:22 
    3  1175 2026 Jimmy Perridge           8 Land O Lakes FL      41:03.25 13:13 
    4  1349 2316 Malachiah Hills          8 Tampa FL             56:48.20 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    71  155 Isabella Pawloski        8 Palm Harbor FL       22:02.34  7:06 
    2   650 2369 Stefanie Hernandez       7 Lakeland FL          31:39.54 10:12 
    3  1343 2345 Mackenzie Kuusela        3 Tampa FL             54:53.21 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   119 2468 Omar Omer                9                      23:36.73  7:36 
    2   142 2091 Cade Walters             9 Tampa FL             24:11.56  7:48 
    3   264  928 Andrew Mack             10 Tampa FL             26:21.75  8:30 
    4   296  576 Connor Gross            10 Tampa FL             26:50.50  8:39 
    5   350 2084 Victor Marquez          10 Clearwater FL        27:37.70  8:54 
    6  1248  574 William Gross            9 Tampa FL             45:32.54 14:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   891  813 Teryn Terenzi           10 Tampa FL             34:18.18 11:03 
    2  1071 2405 Emma Atkinson            9                      37:34.47 12:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     5  456 Daniel Dean             13 Tampa FL             17:46.17  5:44 
    2    15  457 Judah Dean              12 Tampa FL             18:54.57  6:06 
    3    31  666 Mohammed Tamari         14 Tampa FL             20:09.47  6:30 
    4   168  381 Matthew Leslie          13 Riverview FL         24:45.05  7:58 
    5   192  921 Harrison Paxton         12 Winter Haven FL      25:15.60  8:08 
    6   219 2263 Curtis Smith, III       14 Valrico FL           25:47.59  8:19 
    7   318  679 Austin Nadwodny         13 Sarasota FL          27:16.40  8:47 
    8   339  157 Dillon Ochs             12 Riverview FL         27:31.29  8:52 
    9   381  893 Chance Jackson          11 Tampa FL             28:06.80  9:03 
   10   440 1900 Seely Castor            12 Tampa FL             28:54.22  9:19 
   11   452 2093 Rj Walters              12 Tampa FL             29:01.72  9:21 
   12   505  871 Tyler Ohnmacht          13 Land O' Lakes FL     29:46.09  9:35 
   13   593 2264 Tyriq Smith             11 Valrico FL           30:51.80  9:57 
   14   816  357 Luis Campos             12 Winetr Haven FL      33:22.04 10:45 
   15   832  252 Christian Brown         14 Tampa FL             33:36.62 10:50 
   16   901 2402 Quinn Atkinson          11                      34:25.24 11:05 
   17   950 2294 David Pye               13 Brooksville FL       35:17.60 11:22 
   18  1036  448 Joseph Reed             13 Brandon FL           36:45.73 11:50 
   19  1194 2315 Travis Hills            14                      41:54.14 13:30 
   20  1371 2033 Michael Chamoun         14 Tampa FL           1:01:34.82 19:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   217  444 Christine Torsone       12 Lithia FL            25:41.85  8:17 
    2   335  117 Morgan Graff            12 Tampa FL             27:30.10  8:52 
    3   377  698 Madaline Toth           13 Brooksville FL       28:04.15  9:03 
    4   489  199 Eleanna Sakoulas        11 Clearwater FL        29:28.95  9:30 
    5   536  204 Alyssa Arnold           13 Oldsmar FL           30:05.45  9:42 
    6   867 2340 Isabel Allen            11 Land O Lakes FL      34:06.12 10:59 
    7   871 2334 Natalia Ayouz           13 Tampa FL             34:06.86 10:59 
    8   895 2410 Rachel Mallett          11                      34:20.85 11:04 
    9   970   11 Adriana Torres          13 Valrico FL           35:37.98 11:29 
   10   991   13 Zoe Bennett             14 Tampa FL             35:52.27 11:33 
   11  1135  477 Mariah Moushon          14 St. Petersburg FL    39:53.18 12:51 
   12  1217  730 Mollie Hartigan         12 Palm Harbor FL       43:07.70 13:53 
   13  1370 2032 Destiny Chamoun         11 Tampa FL           1:01:34.08 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     3 2390 Geserry Dewitt          19                      16:31.08  5:19 
    2     6  806 Spencer Mathis          17 Plant City FL        18:05.37  5:50 
    3     9  330 James Zentmeyer         15 Odessa FL            18:38.07  6:00 
    4    19 2473 Emil White              19                      19:15.48  6:12 
    5    21  943 Luke Haara              15 Tampa FL             19:18.41  6:13 
    6    24  735 Timothy Granholm        16 Brandon FL           19:37.49  6:19 
    7    25  315 Austin Le               16 Dover FL             19:46.66  6:22 
    8   195 1054 Dylan Strickland        16                      25:22.88  8:11 
    9   198 2347 Michael Milillo         16 Tampa FL             25:25.92  8:12 
   10   207  476 Joshua Moushon          19 St. Petersburg FL    25:29.26  8:13 
   11   210  897 David Granholm          17 Brandon FL           25:31.32  8:13 
   12   236  725 Rhett Farnell           15 Clearwater FL        25:59.94  8:23 
   13   256 1907 Suphakit Trisrivirat    18 Tampa FL             26:18.12  8:28 
   14   276  823 Derek Lewis             16 Tampa FL             26:28.72  8:32 
   15   295   28 Richard Kennedy         15 Seffner FL           26:49.77  8:39 
   16   441 1055 Austin Strickland       17                      28:54.55  9:19 
   17   506  533 David Levy              15 Clearwater FL        29:46.34  9:35 
   18   594  408 Tj Kowalski             16 Tampa FL             30:53.44  9:57 
   19   796  847 Chris Bloodworth        17 Clearwater FL        33:02.17 10:38 
   20   829  902 Brandon Smith           19 Zephyrhills FL       33:36.08 10:49 
   21   918   55 Richard Blake           16 Tampa FL             34:37.91 11:09 
   22  1168  697 Thomas McCaffrey        16 Wesley Chapel FL     40:51.35 13:09 
   23  1188 2348 Matthew Millo           18 Tampa FL             41:40.75 13:25 
   24  1197  670 Robert O'Brien          19 Trinity FL           41:57.37 13:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   188  720 Amanda Long             16 Clearwater FL        25:11.42  8:07 
    2   267  118 Michelle Korn           19 Tampa FL             26:23.25  8:30 
    3   293  855 Katherine Martinez      17 Plant City FL        26:45.51  8:37 
    4   316  854 Kali Sardina            16 Plant City FL        27:15.06  8:47 
    5   348 2333 Sera Moore              15 Plant City FL        27:34.04  8:53 
    6   378 2280 Nicole Grinnell         18 Valrico FL           28:05.41  9:03 
    7   616  904 Peyton Farrier          17 Valrico FL           31:11.56 10:03 
    8   728  371 Lara Johnson            16 Sarasota FL          32:26.24 10:27 
    9   776 2111 Tamcor Domesa           19 Tampa FL             32:52.40 10:35 
   10   786  819 Jordan Bornstein        18 Wimauma FL           32:57.18 10:37 
   11   789 2108 Zoe Defelice            15 Riverview FL         32:58.36 10:37 
   12  1007  690 Megan Stermer           16 Tampa FL             36:21.13 11:43 
   13  1027  895 Ashley Ortega           15 Tampa FL             36:33.56 11:47 
   14  1115  669 Katie O'Brien           15 Trinity FL           39:07.68 12:36 
   15  1145  994 Samantha Moskowitz      15 Wesley Chapel FL     40:13.80 12:57 
   16  1190  337 Jacquelyn Kistner       19 Clearwater FL        41:49.61 13:28 
   17  1287 2008 Sabrina Oliver          15 Tampa FL             48:16.74 15:33 
   18  1288 2012 Tatiana Oliver          16 Tampa FL             48:17.95 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1     2 2089 Oscar Orozco            23 Tampa FL             16:18.98  5:16 
    2     4 2372 Matt Attimari           21 Tampa FL             16:41.15  5:23 
    3    23  541 Nick Fusco              23 Trinity FL           19:30.98  6:17 
    4    43  978 Michael Comerford       24 Carolina PR          20:57.13  6:45 
    5    44  403 Jeffrey Wells           23 Brandon FL           20:57.94  6:45 
    6    47 2418 Matthew O'Neill         23                      21:03.47  6:47 
    7    78  455 Tom O'Brien             21 Trinity FL           22:15.26  7:10 
    8    91  833 Derek Winter            21 Tampa FL             22:49.22  7:21 
    9   139  122 Federico Rios           22 Brandon FL           24:05.90  7:46 
   10   149 2417 Austin Bubley           22                      24:16.88  7:49 
   11   200  963 Chris Norberg           24 Tampa FL             25:27.47  8:12 
   12   242 2339 Jonathan Arcila         23 Odessa FL            26:01.65  8:23 
   13   266  991 Jason Hepperly          21 Tampa FL             26:23.01  8:30 
   14   269 2290 Sharkey Bowers          24 Tampa FL             26:24.59  8:31 
   15   284  688 Matt Quevedo            23 Tampa FL             26:32.36  8:33 
   16   369 2009 Joel Maymi              24 Tampa FL             27:56.56  9:00 
   17   411  112 Ben Matlack             21 Tampa FL             28:30.87  9:11 
   18   445 2331 Richard Hessler         23 Tampa FL             28:55.88  9:19 
   19   519 2090 Jay Messier             23 Land O Lakes FL      29:55.30  9:38 
   20   538  687 Jack Schabert           23 Tampa FL             30:07.59  9:42 
   21   545  715 Justin Bloom            23 Tampa FL             30:15.92  9:45 
   22   670 2170 Joey Lteif              20 Lutz FL              31:53.79 10:16 
   23   699  185 Kyle Gordon             21 Tampa FL             32:15.33 10:23 
   24   717 2148 Jeremy Goff             24 Dover FL             32:24.98 10:27 
   25   729 2145 Leon Williams           24 Brandon FL           32:26.31 10:27 
   26   827  572 Drew Combs              24 Riverview FL         33:35.17 10:49 
   27   930  771 Andrew Stein            23 Ruskin FL            34:46.75 11:12 
   28  1009 2185 William Rose            24 Tampa FL             36:22.33 11:43 
   29  1023  809 Christian Ramos         23 Brandon FL           36:31.66 11:46 
   30  1142 2005 Cory Lovell             23 Wesley Chapel FL     40:10.07 12:56 
   31  1306  414 Nicholas Brengle        24 Clearwater FL        50:03.96 16:07 
   32  1333  439 Eric Melander           22 Seminole FL          53:40.91 17:17 
   33  1336  885 Joseph Ramos            22 Tampa FL             53:48.32 17:20 
   34  1355  349 Joseph Poirier          23 St. Petersburg FL    57:48.02 18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    80  966 Kayla Richmond          23 Gulfport FL          22:18.14  7:11 
    2   104 2470 Sloane Hovan            20                      23:11.71  7:28 
    3   154 1947 Ashley Forte            23 Tampa FL             24:30.50  7:54 
    4   281  490 Kristen Barnes          24 Saint Petersburg F   26:31.04  8:33 
    5   283  174 Haley Meher             24 Tampa FL             26:31.86  8:33 
    6   302  700 Sarah Ford              20 Lakeland FL          27:00.10  8:42 
    7   303  150 Kelsey Duncan           22 Lakeland FL          27:01.00  8:42 
    8   305  762 Jayci Peters            24 Tampa FL             27:03.31  8:43 
    9   322  288 Marissa Brown           23 Tampa FL             27:18.80  8:48 
   10   347 1942 Tara Hoover             24 Trinity FL           27:33.83  8:53 
   11   357  437 Maylin Martinez         22 Tampa FL             27:41.77  8:55 
   12   409  201 Alicia Miller           24 Melbourne FL         28:28.02  9:10 
   13   431 2165 Adrienne Fernandez      22 Lutz FL              28:48.25  9:17 
   14   459  573 Suzi Greenleaf          22 Tampa FL             29:04.63  9:22 
   15   503  449 Bekah Rush              24 St. Petersburg FL    29:45.68  9:35 
   16   508  545 Sara Sadler             23 Tampa FL             29:46.98  9:36 
   17   535   81 Alexis Arnold           20 Oldsmar FL           30:05.40  9:42 
   18   553 2415 Jennifer Bentson        23                      30:23.33  9:47 
   19   580 2422 Paulotto Coatey         23                      30:37.08  9:52 
   20   603  206 Sierra Butler           23 Land O Lakes FL      31:03.46 10:00 
   21   607  803 Brittany Nichols        21 Windermere FL        31:05.78 10:01 
   22   618  571 Jericha Lopez           22 Riverview FL         31:15.00 10:04 
   23   620  298 Kayla Cona              23 Tampa FL             31:17.85 10:05 
   24   644  856 Brittany Cowart         23 Tampa FL             31:35.94 10:11 
   25   671 2171 Jessica Lteif           23 Lutz FL              31:54.67 10:17 
   26   712  986 Jessica Dillon          22 Tampa FL             32:23.74 10:26 
   27   730  630 Cheyenne Riley          20 Clearwater FL        32:26.34 10:27 
   28   741  309 Brigitte Martinez       24 Tampa FL             32:29.11 10:28 
   29   762  804 Brianne Reycraft        23 Tampa FL             32:43.57 10:32 
   30   770  665 Wendy Garcia            24 Riverview FL         32:50.57 10:35 
   31   807   96 Kelly Garretson         24 Tampa FL             33:15.15 10:43 
   32   826  560 Chelsea Brummett        22 Tampa FL             33:34.34 10:49 
   33   845  313 Katelyn Desrosiers      24 St. Petersburg FL    33:44.98 10:52 
   34   850  500 Janna Gudat             24 Tampa FL             33:50.20 10:54 
   35   857  544 Sara Snyder             23 Plant City FL        33:54.42 10:55 
   36   859  976 Candace Schneider       24 Lutz FL              33:55.55 10:56 
   37   907 2436 Ashley Warshaw          23                      34:26.19 11:06 
   38   937  121 Cindy Jaimes            22 Wesley Chapel FL     34:59.09 11:16 
   39   941  182 Aubrey Kim              23 Largo FL             35:07.51 11:19 
   40   973  680 Saretha Mathers         23 Lakeland FL          35:41.34 11:30 
   41   978  120 Andrea Caby             24 Tampa FL             35:46.77 11:31 
   42   997  568 Kristen Yander          22 Valrico FL           36:02.23 11:36 
   43  1000  937 Maria Bogomaz           23 Gulfport FL          36:11.43 11:39 
   44  1008 2182 Alex Acosta             22 Tampa FL             36:22.25 11:43 
   45  1010 2183 Cory Rose               21 Tampa FL             36:22.69 11:43 
   46  1012  874 Catherine Hodge         23 Tampa FL             36:23.27 11:43 
   47  1016 2101 Elaine Ferraro          24 Tampa FL             36:27.59 11:45 
   48  1017  290 Denise Logaglio         24 Holiday FL           36:30.15 11:45 
   49  1042 2019 Chelsea Chipoletti      23 Tampa FL             36:52.98 11:53 
   50  1044  311 Britney Bandel          22 Tampa FL             36:53.66 11:53 
   51  1052  658 Elvira Rivera           24 Tampa FL             37:11.35 11:59 
   52  1068 2364 Donelle Goff            24 Tampa FL             37:33.89 12:06 
   53  1099 2114 Stephanie Morgan        21 Boca Raton FL        38:26.09 12:23 
   54  1130  681 Lauren Laycock          24 Plant City FL        39:34.30 12:45 
   55  1138  478 Meghan Mintzer          20 St. Petersburg FL    39:59.59 12:53 
   56  1141  997 Rachel Barlow           24 Gulfport FL          40:08.98 12:56 
   57  1155  749 Andrea Schmidt          22 Palm Harbor FL       40:30.61 13:03 
   58  1159 2427 Alex Vickery            23                      40:31.93 13:03 
   59  1183  682 Nicole Dunn             20 Tampa FL             41:23.07 13:20 
   60  1184  590 Rachel Batten           23 St. Petersburg FL    41:29.78 13:22 
   61  1265  776 Ashley Richardson       20 Seminole FL          47:10.22 15:11 
   62  1266  491 Jamie Barnes            21 St.Petersburg FL     47:11.02 15:12 
   63  1285 1960 Lisa Vecoli             24 New Port Richey FL   48:09.20 15:30 
   64  1307  413 Ariel Tiznado           21 Gulport FL           50:04.12 16:07 
   65  1311 1821 Kacey Bell              23 Ft. Myers FL         50:32.54 16:17 
   66  1328  641 Marina Yavny            23 Holiday FL           53:16.33 17:09 
   67  1332 2439 Laura Baten             21                      53:38.48 17:16 
   68  1335  438 Kristen Boyd            22 Seminole FL          53:43.48 17:18 
   69  1356  335 Mackenzie Jacoby        22 St. Petersburg FL    57:48.66 18:37 
   70  1357  348 Melanie Poirier         21 St. Petersburg FL    57:48.84 18:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    10 2366 Eric Speer              27 Tampa FL             18:38.82  6:01 
    2    17 2389 Earvin Smiley           26                      19:06.43  6:09 
    3    22 2180 Brandon Gordon          25 Tampa FL             19:27.94  6:16 
    4    30 1856 Jesse Jimenez           25 Lithia FL            20:07.37  6:29 
    5    32 2181 Clinton Walters         26 Tampa FL             20:10.07  6:30 
    6    64  742 Francis Emil Fabic      25 Tampa FL             21:42.20  7:00 
    7    74 1857 Vance Hollywood         28 Brandon FL           22:06.87  7:08 
    8    87  399 Jordan Russel           27 Land O' Lakes FL     22:31.54  7:16 
    9    92  659 Dan Ammen               26 Tampa FL             22:50.80  7:22 
   10   101  351 Victor Velasco          26 Tampa FL             23:03.62  7:26 
   11   107  899 Craig Callahan          26 Inverness FL         23:16.03  7:30 
   12   113  497 Travis Gavel            26 Tampa FL             23:26.71  7:33 
   13   141  815 Christopher (kip) Mich  28 Clearwater FL        24:09.96  7:47 
   14   145   63 A.J. Blackstone         26 Tampa FL             24:13.79  7:48 
   15   150  632 Eric Papp               28 Mango FL             24:18.59  7:50 
   16   156  753 William Boyko           29 Tampa FL             24:31.55  7:54 
   17   160  388 Josh Risch              29 Wesley Chapel FL     24:37.01  7:56 
   18   167  799 Brian Garcia            28 Tampa FL             24:44.39  7:58 
   19   174 1936 Adam Greene             29 Tampa FL             24:54.03  8:01 
   20   231  728 Willaim Colavolpe       29 Riverview FL         25:55.92  8:21 
   21   232  957 Stephen Ondrovich       29 Tampa FL             25:56.90  8:22 
   22   235  203 Nicholas Leili          25 Seminole FL          25:59.09  8:22 
   23   237  629 Jean Jacques            27 Riverview FL         26:00.01  8:23 
   24   238 2394 Daniel Garretson        25                      26:00.41  8:23 
   25   239 2379 Wei Liho                26                      26:00.58  8:23 
   26   240 2393 Travis Robbins          25                      26:00.89  8:23 
   27   252  175 Joseph Savino           27 New Port Richey FL   26:16.76  8:28 
   28   258  376 Kenneth Franklin        29 Orlando FL           26:18.73  8:29 
   29   263 2123 Jacob Bokenkamp         28 Wimauma FL           26:21.32  8:29 
   30   271 1868 Paul Baker              28 St. Petersburg FL    26:26.10  8:31 
   31   275 2020 Addison Chipoletti      25 Tampa FL             26:27.92  8:32 
   32   311  654 Adam McInnish           27 Tampa FL             27:11.38  8:46 
   33   314 2398 Justin Gcrvin           26                      27:12.48  8:46 
   34   317  873 Karl Burgerhoff         29 Tampa FL             27:15.56  8:47 
   35   340 2175 Matthew Klimkoski       28 Tampa FL             27:31.38  8:52 
   36   355  450 Bobby Marinelli         27 Tampa FL             27:40.85  8:55 
   37   373  661 John Scott              29 Tampa FL             28:00.77  9:01 
   38   375  938 Marcus Zachary          27 Tampa FL             28:03.08  9:02 
   39   390  591 John Kotfila            26 Brandon FL           28:15.64  9:06 
   40   408 2216 Matt Evans              29 St. Petersburg FL    28:27.36  9:10 
   41   410  151 Daniel Carli            25 Lakeland FL          28:29.64  9:11 
   42   417 2278 Todd Inserra            27 Tampa FL             28:32.61  9:12 
   43   484  168 William Casey           25 Land O'lakes FL      29:25.57  9:29 
   44   512 2330 Alex Rodriguez          25 Tampa FL             29:52.76  9:38 
   45   528 2186 Ashtin Newman           25 Tampa FL             30:02.09  9:41 
   46   529  783 Daniel Vazquez          27 Tampa FL             30:02.48  9:41 
   47   555  442 David Palermo           28 Tampa FL             30:24.09  9:48 
   48   573  975 Nick Bartholomew        28 Brandon FL           30:34.00  9:51 
   49   597  446 Nathan Bittel           26 Clearwater FL        31:00.45  9:59 
   50   598  188 Cesar Jesus             29 Tampa FL             31:01.61 10:00 
   51   679  207 Nathan Lykins           25 Lutz FL              31:56.79 10:17 
   52   682  567 Daniel Adkins           29 Brandon FL           31:58.44 10:18 
   53   686  838 Domenic Lopresti        26 St Peterrsburg FL    32:01.56 10:19 
   54   700  297 David Lamour            27 Tampa FL             32:16.31 10:24 
   55   714 2156 William Irwin           26 Tampa FL             32:24.28 10:26 
   56   715 2154 Josh McCarthy           29 Tampa FL             32:24.88 10:26 
   57   718 2153 Tyler Martin            27 Tampa FL             32:25.12 10:27 
   58   719 2155 Aaron Dahl              25 FL                   32:25.25 10:27 
   59   722 2146 Justin Smith            26 Odessa FL            32:25.48 10:27 
   60   726 2147 Matt Sprigg             25 Brandon FL           32:25.81 10:27 
   61   727 2142 Ryan Zarbo              29 Lakeland FL          32:26.15 10:27 
   62   734   57 Gregory Wehr            27 Tampa FL             32:27.08 10:27 
   63   738  454 Patrick Wimberly        25 Gibsonton FL         32:28.70 10:28 
   64   742 2144 Cason Ulmer             26 Tampa FL             32:29.19 10:28 
   65   764  126 Frank Dejose            29 Tampa FL             32:44.00 10:33 
   66   795  431 William Ramos           25 Dover FL             33:01.85 10:38 
   67   817  969 Henry Gauvreau          26 Tampa FL             33:22.59 10:45 
   68   834 2485 Jon Gross               29                      33:39.99 10:51 
   69   835 2387 Patrick Reive           28                      33:40.72 10:51 
   70   854 1860 Chris Migliore          29 Wesley Chapel FL     33:53.44 10:55 
   71   924  717 Kevin Emerich           29 Tampa FL             34:40.90 11:10 
   72   944 2431 Larry Mayor             25 Tampa FL             35:09.40 11:19 
   73  1100  419 Christopher Davidson    29 Gibsonton FL         38:26.23 12:23 
   74  1114  894 Luis Ortega             29 Tampa FL             39:04.53 12:35 
   75  1131  736 Paul Larson             28 Largo FL             39:34.94 12:45 
   76  1179  714 Matthew Giunta          28 Tampa FL             41:16.26 13:18 
   77  1195 2466 Omar Ramos              25 Tampa FL             41:54.19 13:30 
   78  1229 2055 Scott Moores            26 Riverview FL         44:13.35 14:15 
   79  1240 2024 Blain Goff              28 Tampa FL             45:12.27 14:33 
   80  1312 1822 Erick Rodriquez         29 Ft. Myers FL         50:33.88 16:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   111  599 Jennifer Larhette       28 Tampa FL             23:25.03  7:33 
    2   125 1925 Mirabela Ticu           28 Tampa FL             23:46.85  7:40 
    3   128  633 Ashley Fidler           28 Tampa FL             23:50.13  7:41 
    4   157 2306 Alicia Billington       27 Tampa FL             24:31.85  7:54 
    5   166 2332 Melissa Aidman          29 Tampa FL             24:43.65  7:58 
    6   170  821 Rachel Fidazzo          27 Tampa FL             24:46.72  7:59 
    7   172 2435 Chelsea Harrison        27                      24:50.71  8:00 
    8   177 1949 Marcia Alarado          29 Tampa FL             25:01.01  8:04 
    9   189  506 Heather Hartwig         29 Tampa FL             25:11.68  8:07 
   10   201 2396 Maggie Potter           26                      25:27.64  8:12 
   11   204  119 Erinn Davis             28 Tampa FL             25:28.74  8:13 
   12   213  260 Nicole Bures            25 Brandon FL           25:39.36  8:16 
   13   214  258 Brittaney Bures         25 Brandon FL           25:40.01  8:16 
   14   218  660 Ashley Ammen            25 Tampa FL             25:46.58  8:18 
   15   220  751 Beatriz Munoz           27 Tampa FL             25:47.96  8:19 
   16   241  628 Beatriz Beach           26 Riverview FL         26:01.03  8:23 
   17   243  295 Jenna Ball              26 Tampa FL             26:03.86  8:24 
   18   251 2426 Amy Dunn                29                      26:15.61  8:28 
   19   255 2474 Brooke Kernan           25                      26:18.04  8:28 
   20   259  791 Tara Cook               29 Palm Harbor FL       26:18.79  8:29 
   21   260 1995 Sherol Freeman          28 Ocala FL             26:19.07  8:29 
   22   287  205 Sara Fitzpatrick        25 Wesley Chapel FL     26:38.01  8:35 
   23   290   80 Amanda Misner           28 Palm Harbor FL       26:42.48  8:36 
   24   313  634 Carolyn Jensen          29 Tampa FL             27:12.08  8:46 
   25   344 1051 Jessica Rickenbach      27                      27:31.95  8:52 
   26   346  250 Christina Zelasko       26 Tampa FL             27:33.21  8:53 
   27   367  331 Holly Williams          28 Tampa FL             27:54.49  8:59 
   28   368  827 Christina Lendemann     26 Tampa FL             27:55.83  9:00 
   29   371 2141 Katrina Carvallo        26 Brandon FL           27:57.23  9:00 
   30   382  263 Michelle Iacoboni       27 Valrico FL           28:07.42  9:04 
   31   396   60 Melissa Ruble           27 Odessa FL            28:19.25  9:07 
   32   397  908 Gillian Humphreys       29 Tampa FL             28:19.36  9:07 
   33   399  267 Nicole Foster           25 Odessa FL            28:19.82  9:08 
   34   400  397 Ashley Vickers          26 Tarpon Springs FL    28:19.89  9:08 
   35   404 2195 April Boyd              29 Tampa FL             28:21.65  9:08 
   36   418  752 Keisha Butts            25 Plant City FL        28:32.70  9:12 
   37   427  973 Dalia Colon             29 Brandon FL           28:46.33  9:16 
   38   487 2499 Ashley Armour           26                      29:27.56  9:29 
   39   499  507 Courtney Hubbard        26 Tampa FL             29:42.27  9:34 
   40   501  890 Angie Tamayo            28 Brandon FL           29:43.43  9:35 
   41   507  496 Jessica Hengst          28 Land O' Lakes FL     29:46.41  9:35 
   42   520  754 Elizabeth Smirlis       27 New Port Richey FL   29:59.25  9:40 
   43   531  391 Kerry Donegan           28 New Port Richey FL   30:04.12  9:41 
   44   547  784 Rebecca Karafa          25 Tampa FL             30:18.03  9:46 
   45   556  111 Annette Payne           27 Valrico FL           30:24.10  9:48 
   46   560 1943 Christie Hattersley     29 Riverview FL         30:26.11  9:48 
   47   582  939 Kristen Antolik         28 Tampa FL             30:41.10  9:53 
   48   585  603 Gina Esposito           28 Tampa FL             30:42.10  9:53 
   49   587 2121 Jean Lee                29 Tampa FL             30:45.01  9:54 
   50   599 2258 Teicia Walker           26 Tampa FL             31:02.62 10:00 
   51   602  582 Jennifer Irizzary       28 Tampa FL             31:03.39 10:00 
   52   610  243 Esther Williams         29 Riverview FL         31:07.95 10:02 
   53   615  585 Amanda Colavolpe        26 Riverview FL         31:11.48 10:03 
   54   621  508 Laurel Moynihan         27 Tampa FL             31:18.20 10:05 
   55   635 1938 Nicole Walker           25 St. Petersburg FL    31:28.95 10:08 
   56   636   82 Lindsey Gelcich         26 Seffner FL           31:30.19 10:09 
   57   654  774 Ashley Lay              29 St. Petersburg FL    31:42.84 10:13 
   58   659 1806 Patricia Thomas         26 Brandon FL           31:45.44 10:14 
   59   672  721 Sarah Mackey            27 Dunedin FL           31:54.89 10:17 
   60   687  293 Sonja Bounds            26 Oldsmar FL           32:02.88 10:19 
   61   691  409 Ana Mejia               29 Margate FL           32:09.06 10:21 
   62   706 1004 Kaley Peters            27 Tampa FL             32:18.83 10:25 
   63   708  785 Lynette Morales         26 Tampa FL             32:21.22 10:25 
   64   725 2151 Melanie Pendleton       28 Tampa FL             32:25.65 10:27 
   65   731 2150 Amanda Moraniec         27 Wesley Chapel FL     32:26.87 10:27 
   66   736  851 Lauren Greenfield       29 Tampa FL             32:28.09 10:28 
   67   737  989 Marisol Valdes          28 Tampa FL             32:28.41 10:28 
   68   745  276 Allison Lepp            27 Tampa FL             32:30.92 10:28 
   69   757 2423 Maria Trujillo          26                      32:41.99 10:32 
   70   761 1974 Heather Bland           29 Tampa FL             32:43.10 10:32 
   71   768  334 Jenna Petrella          26 Tampa FL             32:50.06 10:35 
   72   777  711 Holly Paulsboe          29 Tampa FL             32:52.72 10:35 
   73   778 1871 Tyina Lopez             28 Tampa FL             32:53.39 10:36 
   74   779  708 Tia Needer              29 Plant City FL        32:53.70 10:36 
   75   783  307 Lindsey Day             25 Tampa FL             32:56.56 10:37 
   76   815  879 Stacy Hyman             25 Tampa FL             33:21.99 10:45 
   77   824  748 Allison Hebert          26 Clearwater FL        33:33.33 10:49 
   78   844 2483 Jessica Hollifield      29                      33:44.93 10:52 
   79   852 2413 Tabitha Raj             28                      33:52.56 10:55 
   80   865 1059 Chasity Roberts         29                      34:01.64 10:58 
   81   875 2424 Meghan Bowman           25                      34:08.67 11:00 
   82   879 1843 Amamaria Orlando        29 Tampa FL             34:10.54 11:00 
   83   899  522 Jaritsa Ruiz            26 Tampa FL             34:23.81 11:05 
   84   921  272 Kate Finn               29 Lakeland FL          34:40.26 11:10 
   85   923  718 Katrina Trusa           29 Tampa FL             34:40.74 11:10 
   86   928 2495 Jessica Venditto        28                      34:45.51 11:12 
   87   931   38 Kelly Thomas            28 Tampa FL             34:49.31 11:13 
   88   936 1002 Chaleena Dale           25 Seffner FL           34:54.07 11:15 
   89   942   72 Lisa Polk               28 Tampa FL             35:08.90 11:19 
   90   971  471 Courtney Schwing        29 Clearwater FL        35:38.79 11:29 
   91   972 2383 Meredith Mazanel        29                      35:40.32 11:29 
   92   976 2349 Alisha Owens            25 Tampa FL             35:44.83 11:31 
   93   977 1061 Gina Digandi            26                      35:46.54 11:31 
   94   979  167 Jessica Kuch            26 Tampa FL             35:47.26 11:32 
   95   985  328 Roni Carithers          25 Wesley Chapel FL     35:50.01 11:33 
   96   995  525 Alison Hill             26 Tampa FL             35:59.55 11:36 
   97  1003 1862 Danielle Gnatowsky      28 Brandon FL           36:13.65 11:40 
   98  1006 1981 Jessica Smith           27 Tampa FL             36:18.93 11:42 
   99  1015  953 Jordan Scribner         26 Tampa FL             36:27.18 11:44 
  100  1026   73 Katie Gabel             27 Plant City FL        36:33.55 11:47 
  101  1030   58 Tara Betke              29 Tampa FL             36:35.56 11:47 
  102  1049  750 Julie Wernicki          26 Plant City FL        37:03.73 11:56 
  103  1051   83 Krystal Gascon          26 Brandon FL           37:10.82 11:59 
  104  1057 1984 Jessica Doepker         28 Tampa FL             37:20.60 12:02 
  105  1060  726 Molly Black             29 Tampa FL             37:22.71 12:02 
  106  1075 1825 Tabatha Davis           25 Clearwater FL        37:41.20 12:08 
  107  1082 1987 Jamie Gomez             28 Tampa FL             38:03.41 12:15 
  108  1090  613 Tiffany Broussard       28 Tampa FL             38:16.95 12:20 
  109  1097  418 Jini Davidson           28 Gibsonton FL         38:25.76 12:23 
  110  1106  837 Mirije Cira             27 St Peterrsburg FL    38:36.43 12:26 
  111  1112  410 Elexa Lubold            26 Tampa FL             38:52.41 12:31 
  112  1132  631 Angelica Jerez          29 Tampa FL             39:40.78 12:47 
  113  1139  453 Kellye Hayashi          28 Tampa FL             40:02.40 12:54 
  114  1154  712 Tamara Hennis           26 St Petersburg FL     40:29.41 13:02 
  115  1178  713 Tatyana Giunta          28 Tampa FL             41:12.71 13:16 
  116  1181  929 Kristen Brady           25 Riverview FL         41:19.88 13:19 
  117  1191 2454 Lornie Ann Lealis       27                      41:53.23 13:29 
  118  1198  907 Luciana Diodati         29 Tampa FL             41:58.55 13:31 
  119  1203  223 Candice Monnen          28 Tampa FL             42:25.15 13:40 
  120  1209 2067 Laura Price             29 Tampa FL             42:39.25 13:44 
  121  1214   71 Danielle Giordanella    27 Tampa FL             42:51.59 13:48 
  122  1234 1839 Bonnye McCoy            29 Seffner FL           44:28.18 14:19 
  123  1238  961 Felicia Piedra          28 St Petersburg FL     45:05.98 14:31 
  124  1243  202 Jennifer Leili          26 Winter Springs FL    45:21.08 14:36 
  125  1244   36 Bryna Mock              26 New Port Richey FL   45:21.27 14:36 
  126  1261  600 Meghan Plummer          27 Land O Lakes FL      46:54.08 15:06 
  127  1283  802 Larisa Cregan           28 Tampa FL             48:07.37 15:30 
  128  1289  402 Elyse Shirley           27 Brandon FL           48:27.40 15:36 
  129  1303  193 Elizabeth Baker         26 Tampa FL             49:34.78 15:58 
  130  1309 2291 Claudia Pedroza         29 Tampa FL             50:07.53 16:09 
  131  1313  424 Holly Esker             27 Spring Hill FL       50:38.90 16:19 
  132  1320  211 Elizabeth Kiernan       27 St. Petersburg FL    51:31.39 16:36 
  133  1324 2025 Stephanie Goff          27 Tampa FL             51:50.60 16:42 
  134  1326 2058 Jennifer Bates          25 Riverview FL         52:44.04 16:59 
  135  1327 2056 Krystal Dufault         26 Tampa FL             52:44.26 16:59 
  136  1331 2480 Carrie Hicks            26                      53:37.02 17:16 
  137  1354  268 Whitney Brundage        29 Ruskin FL            57:42.95 18:35 
  138  1365 2021 Kamiron Brown           27 Tampa FL           1:00:07.96 19:22 
  139  1368  517 Murray Anne Bowers      25 Tampa FL           1:01:02.01 19:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    12  458 Jeff Donchess           30 Tampa FL             18:49.46  6:04 
    2    13  882 Paul Swindle            31 Tampa FL             18:51.99  6:05 
    3    40 2388 Kevin Slaggett          31                      20:53.40  6:44 
    4    41  705 Chris Martin            33 Tampa FL             20:53.99  6:44 
    5    56  422 Justin Stone            31 Riverview FL         21:24.37  6:54 
    6    61  365 Jasper Yzaguirre        34 Lakeland FL          21:39.45  6:59 
    7    63 2276 Christopher Branton     32 Tampa FL             21:40.41  6:59 
    8    65  366 Cornelius Cousin        33 Riverview FL         21:43.60  7:00 
    9    67  959 Mike Dice               32 Tampa FL             21:45.18  7:01 
   10    69 2441 Eric Fuller             34                      22:01.65  7:06 
   11    72 2401 Keith Gauthier          31                      22:05.19  7:07 
   12    84  553 Wesley Sweeny           34 Tampa FL             22:25.21  7:13 
   13    85  919 Aidan Marshall          30 Inverness FL         22:27.60  7:14 
   14    94  229 Nathan Parish           30 Tampa FL             22:53.57  7:23 
   15   103  696 Rafal Kucharski         30 Oldsmar FL           23:05.41  7:26 
   16   127  933 Michael Medlin          32 Tampa FL             23:49.82  7:41 
   17   134 1937 James Patanio           31 Tampa FL             23:57.52  7:43 
   18   137  540 Nick Ross               32 Lakeland FL          24:02.22  7:45 
   19   144  845 Jeremy Laughlin         34 Inverness FL         24:12.97  7:48 
   20   158 1869 Markus Hughes           34 St. Petersburg FL    24:34.13  7:55 
   21   171 1867 Jacob Cole              32 Tampa FL             24:49.60  8:00 
   22   179  824 Josh Key                32 Tampa FL             25:01.40  8:04 
   23   185  350 Peter Whitman           30 Riverview FL         25:09.25  8:06 
   24   205 1815 Sean Vogt               34 Lutz FL              25:28.76  8:13 
   25   212  650 Zac Tropf               32 Oldsmar FL           25:34.38  8:14 
   26   234 2461 Patrick Maroentino      30                      25:58.77  8:22 
   27   245  707 Ryan Weidler            34 Plant City FL        26:06.52  8:25 
   28   248 1952 Ryan Wilson             30 Tampa FL             26:08.52  8:25 
   29   249  215 Adam Longaker           31 Tampa FL             26:09.66  8:26 
   30   274  538 Scott Mattis            30 Tampa FL             26:27.22  8:31 
   31   277  226 George Garcia           31 Tamp FL              26:28.74  8:32 
   32   285 1944 Andrew Corson           33 Rbrandon FL          26:34.10  8:34 
   33   288 2327 Marc Hogan              30 Tampa FL             26:38.15  8:35 
   34   289 1895 Daniel Hamilton         31 Valrico FL           26:39.76  8:35 
   35   298 1939 Dan Adams               33 Brandon FL           26:53.91  8:40 
   36   315  931 Gerard Gato             33 Apollo Beach FL      27:14.85  8:47 
   37   342  352 David McGilvrey         32 Tampa FL             27:31.71  8:52 
   38   351  584 Florian Geier           32 Tampa FL             27:37.85  8:54 
   39   359  764 Jeff Brewer             32 Brandon FL           27:45.16  8:56 
   40   362  326 Kimber Dickson          34 Tampa FL             27:47.99  8:57 
   41   364  817 Max Eggleston           30 St. Petersburg FL    27:50.49  8:58 
   42   416 2274 Thomas Acuff            30 Tampa FL             28:32.54  9:12 
   43   436  801 Timothy Bickerstaff     34 Wesley Chapel FL     28:51.83  9:18 
   44   446  324 Juan Flores             33 New Port Richey FL   28:55.91  9:19 
   45   462 2097 Raoul Rodriquez         30 Tampa FL             29:05.55  9:22 
   46   478  949 Slawomir Kepa           32 Tampa FL             29:20.84  9:27 
   47   483 1950 Nelson Escobar          31 Tampa FL             29:25.40  9:29 
   48   502 2283 Stephen Johnson         31 St. Petersburg FL    29:45.65  9:35 
   49   533  492 Michael Kirk            33 Zephyrhills FL       30:04.38  9:41 
   50   534 1955 Richard Robinson        33 Ruskin FL            30:05.20  9:42 
   51   561  960 Jeremy Martinez         31 Valrico FL           30:26.31  9:48 
   52   569  274 Dana Liebig             31 Pinellas Park FL     30:31.29  9:50 
   53   579 2421 Ricardo Sautus          30                      30:36.75  9:52 
   54   589  835 Jason Sherman           32 Wesley Chapel FL     30:45.63  9:55 
   55   601  581 Justin Primus           31 Tampa FL             31:03.29 10:00 
   56   605 2289 John Manning            34                      31:05.27 10:01 
   57   619 1058 Kyle Roberts            31                      31:15.50 10:04 
   58   658 2472 Ross Douglas            32                      31:45.30 10:14 
   59   684  247 Adam Ward               32 Mulberry FL          31:59.70 10:18 
   60   716 2162 Steven Baird            32 Tampa FL             32:24.93 10:26 
   61   721 2157 Justin Lunsford         30 Wesley Chapel FL     32:25.37 10:27 
   62   724  502 Christopher Bauer       32 Tampa FL             32:25.65 10:27 
   63   751 1858 John Snodgrass          31 Wimauma FL           32:35.08 10:30 
   64   825  747 Harstan Krieger         30 Tampa FL             33:33.85 10:49 
   65   883  767 Chris Polkowski         34 St. Petersburg FL    34:11.96 11:01 
   66   904  559 Daniel Poetter          32 Tampa FL             34:25.68 11:05 
   67   910 2265 Jason Fink              32 Tampa FL             34:30.39 11:07 
   68   912  237 Jason Bahret            33 Pinellas Park FL     34:33.23 11:08 
   69   916  281 Erik Partridge          32 Tampa FL             34:36.36 11:09 
   70   925 2109 Eric Defelice           33 Riverview FL         34:41.18 11:10 
   71  1046 2403 Ethan Atkinson          31                      36:58.46 11:55 
   72  1053  227 Jason Fowler            33 Tampa FL             37:14.25 12:00 
   73  1070 2365 Beau Ledoux             30 Tampa FL             37:34.08 12:06 
   74  1091  869 Jeremy Couch            32 Lutz FL              38:18.29 12:20 
   75  1128 2371 Michael Stoup           33                      39:33.05 12:44 
   76  1164  593 Shane Stradley          34 New Port Richey FL   40:46.78 13:08 
   77  1201  222 Ian Lewis               32 Tampa FL             42:18.54 13:38 
   78  1207  426 Robert Kleeman          34 Brandon FL           42:35.64 13:43 
   79  1227  746 Christopher Tolisano    30 St. Petersburg FL    43:48.29 14:06 
   80  1245  642 Timothy Pennenga        31 Valrico FL           45:23.55 14:37 
   81  1321  212 Brian Loska             33 St. Petersburg FL    51:32.87 16:36 
   82  1341 1961 Joe Caimano             34 Tampa FL             54:08.30 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    70   43 Billi Hume              30 Tampa FL             22:02.03  7:06 
    2    81  983 Sharon Evering          30 Tampa FL             22:19.36  7:12 
    3   117  552 Katie Auger             31 Dunedin FL           23:34.06  7:36 
    4   126  187 Christine Lake          31 Kalamazoo MI         23:49.36  7:41 
    5   181  951 Bethany Walworth        31 Palm Harbor FL       25:04.10  8:05 
    6   193  353 Jamie Radovich          31 San Antonio TX       25:17.40  8:09 
    7   197 2378 Jessica Masturs         31                      25:25.81  8:12 
    8   199  816 Alexandra Sevillano     30 St. Petersburg FL    25:26.92  8:12 
    9   203 2317 Angela Mecham           32 Tampa FL             25:28.40  8:12 
   10   216  675 Suzanne Stevens         34 Plant City FL        25:41.15  8:17 
   11   223  515 Nicolle Peterson        34 Winter Haven FL      25:51.73  8:20 
   12   262 2326 Candi Taylor            34 Dover FL             26:20.70  8:29 
   13   300 2102 Shirley Rojas           34 Lutz FL              26:58.26  8:41 
   14   306  529 April Shaver            33 Tampa FL             27:03.31  8:43 
   15   324 2395 Leslie Rae Newton       31                      27:21.40  8:49 
   16   337  800 Angel Bickerstaff       33 Wesley Chapel FL     27:30.78  8:52 
   17   372 2482 Sara Peacock            33                      27:59.36  9:01 
   18   374  583 Casie Ragla             34 Clearwater FL        28:01.52  9:02 
   19   379 2320 Lynnette Selfslaghs     34 Odessa FL            28:05.67  9:03 
   20   384  550 Tina Burton             32 Tampa FL             28:09.41  9:04 
   21   385  737 Donna Barrett           33 Citrus Springs FL    28:10.87  9:05 
   22   386  440 Charolette Grimmer      34 Wesley Chapel FL     28:12.03  9:05 
   23   392  554 Jill Sweeny             30 Columbus OH          28:16.84  9:07 
   24   395  918 Sarah Ludwiszewski      30 Tampa FL             28:17.99  9:07 
   25   412 2130 Monique Palisi          31 Tampa FL             28:30.90  9:11 
   26   420 2443 Garcia Marisol          32                      28:39.24  9:14 
   27   428 1951 Christy Chambless       31 Riverview FL         28:47.20  9:16 
   28   433 2275 Jerilyn Reed            32 Tampa FL             28:50.18  9:17 
   29   434  489 Anna Campbell-Weigel    32 Clearwater FL        28:50.39  9:17 
   30   443  537 Teresa Magee            32 Tampa FL             28:55.83  9:19 
   31   444  325 Melanie Hynes           32 New Port Richey FL   28:55.87  9:19 
   32   448  372 Terra Ernestine         34 New Port Richey FL   28:57.87  9:20 
   33   453 1929 Diana Shatinsky         34 Tampa FL             29:01.90  9:21 
   34   457  430 April Clark             34 Tampa FL             29:04.33  9:22 
   35   463  740 Stacey Hansen           34 Tampa FL             29:06.15  9:23 
   36   464 1978 Tiffany Gorman          33 Seminole FL          29:06.83  9:23 
   37   471 2337 Tabbetha Josephson      31 Brandon` FL          29:11.00  9:24 
   38   476 1993 Carrie Negretti         34 Wolcott CT           29:18.93  9:27 
   39   485  110 Pamela Decker           33 Valrico FL           29:26.94  9:29 
   40   486  245 Shannon Johnson         32 Tampa FL             29:27.32  9:29 
   41   491  638 Kate Alexander          30 Saint Petersburg F   29:29.34  9:30 
   42   516  240 Nichole Bennett         30 Land O Lakes FL      29:54.96  9:38 
   43   542  539 Carrie Crockett         30 Tampa FL             30:13.64  9:44 
   44   544  384 Erin Krukar             30 Tampa FL             30:15.87  9:45 
   45   550 2385 Barbie Tesur            34                      30:18.96  9:46 
   46   551  145 Melanie Guenthenspberg  33 Valrico FL           30:19.83  9:46 
   47   552 2338 Alison Deese            31 Tampa FL             30:20.97  9:47 
   48   562  285 Becky Patterson         34 Pinellas Park FL     30:26.49  9:48 
   49   566  435 Natalie Buono           33 Tampa FL             30:27.88  9:49 
   50   575  434 Amber Boles             34 Temple Terrace FL    30:34.39  9:51 
   51   576  273 Susan Liebig            31 Pinellas Park FL     30:36.27  9:52 
   52   586 2323 Jessica McRory          34 Tampa FL             30:44.85  9:54 
   53   588  842 Angelena Lindsley       31 Tampa FL             30:45.11  9:54 
   54   592  985 Kiva Williams           31 Tampa FL             30:50.01  9:56 
   55   604  648 Christy Gato            33 Apollo Beach FL      31:04.33 10:01 
   56   612  664 Vanessa Valdez          30 Tampa FL             31:08.62 10:02 
   57   622 2076 Lisa Canamero           34 Tampa FL             31:18.36 10:05 
   58   626 2035 Melissa Rice            32 Tampa FL             31:21.32 10:06 
   59   629  930 Tiffany Scionti         34 Tampa FL             31:22.97 10:07 
   60   630  880 Christine Correa        31 Tampa FL             31:26.62 10:08 
   61   637  686 Andrea Toll             31 Tampa FL             31:32.77 10:10 
   62   641  180 Carolyn Degon           33 Tampa FL             31:34.33 10:10 
   63   656  912 Katie Riston            31 Safety Harbor FL     31:44.25 10:13 
   64   657   31 Shelby McCarter         34 Land O Lakes FL      31:44.67 10:14 
   65   660  468 Jackie Hillman          31 Tampa FL             31:46.01 10:14 
   66   665 2478 Jennifer Houbiak        32                      31:50.45 10:15 
   67   681  231 Amber Meagher           30 Clearwater FL        31:58.00 10:18 
   68   685  722 Kerryann Fuller         33 Clearwater FL        31:59.96 10:18 
   69   695 2399 Angela Geiger           30                      32:10.97 10:22 
   70   696  993 Alison Stambaugh        30 Land O Lakes FL      32:12.00 10:22 
   71   707   39 Jill Fisher             33 Land O Lakes FL      32:20.58 10:25 
   72   735  624 Lauren Bearden          33 Plant City FL        32:27.51 10:27 
   73   743  990 Idania Espada           34 Tampa FL             32:29.66 10:28 
   74   753  246 Nicole Caraballo-Ward   30 Mulberry FL          32:37.61 10:31 
   75   772 2191 Lora Rivera             31 Tampa FL             32:50.81 10:35 
   76   785   97 Kelly Wheaton           33 St. Petersburg FL    32:56.93 10:37 
   77   798 2400 Jennifer Kuhn           32                      33:04.55 10:39 
   78   801  373 Kristen Capo            33 Tampa FL             33:11.56 10:42 
   79   804  359 Colleen Swenson         30 Lutz FL              33:14.40 10:42 
   80   809  194 Anna Peters             33 Seffner FL           33:17.04 10:43 
   81   812  792 Billie Sue Macaluso     33 Riverview FL         33:19.80 10:44 
   82   813  778 Stephanie Viera         33 Largo FL             33:20.46 10:44 
   83   814  992 Katherine Rogers        32 Lake Wales FL        33:20.94 10:45 
   84   818  505 Stephanie Hayes         34 Brandon FL           33:24.98 10:46 
   85   819  394 Licet Mueller           33 Lutz FL              33:30.14 10:47 
   86   823 1935 Sarah Stillman          34 Holiday FL           33:33.24 10:48 
   87   853  974 Hallie Leverich         30 Palm Harbor FL       33:52.98 10:55 
   88   855  104 Anna Gillett            30 Tampa FL             33:53.78 10:55 
   89   868 2131 Cassidy Barnett         30 Riverview FL         34:06.65 10:59 
   90   905  649 Elisha Snyder           32 Tampa FL             34:25.98 11:05 
   91   906  558 Connie Poetter          32 Tampa FL             34:26.01 11:05 
   92   908  495 Michele Cerullo         34 Tampa FL             34:26.34 11:06 
   93   911  878 Christie Ellis          32 Saint Petersburg F   34:32.72 11:08 
   94   913 1985 Tina Ash                32 Oldsmar FL           34:33.83 11:08 
   95   922 2107 Melissa Defelice        34 Riverview FL         34:40.62 11:10 
   96   959  981 Marie Carlson           33 Tampa FL             35:29.71 11:26 
   97   962 2100 Brandy Kelley           33 Tampa FL             35:32.39 11:27 
   98   982  555 Dominique Mealey        30 Wesley Chapel FL     35:48.49 11:32 
   99   983  459 Kelly Curtis            32 Webster FL           35:48.50 11:32 
  100   998 2046 Heather Smith           33 Wesley Chapel FL     36:09.69 11:39 
  101  1001 2030 Danielle Ellison        30 Tampa FL             36:12.92 11:40 
  102  1013 2310 Holly Jean              32 Tampa FL             36:24.97 11:44 
  103  1025 1846 Amanada Garcia          30 Tampa FL             36:33.15 11:46 
  104  1028 1977 Gaby Bowers             30 Bushnell FL          36:33.90 11:47 
  105  1033  971 Fiona-Lee Gerrard       30 Tampa FL             36:38.70 11:48 
  106  1035   51 Rebecca Pettit          34 Tampa FL             36:42.61 11:49 
  107  1045 2336 Jary Timmormon          30 Tampa FL             36:56.41 11:54 
  108  1050  766 Lisa Steck              32 Saint Petersburg F   37:08.46 11:58 
  109  1058 1847 Christie Kohler         30 Land O Lakes FL      37:20.68 12:02 
  110  1062 1923 Martine Fils-Aime       31 Riverview FL         37:24.49 12:03 
  111  1072  535 Monique Franco          34 Brandon FL           37:34.86 12:06 
  112  1074  308 Christine Nicholson     31 Tampa FL             37:39.00 12:08 
  113  1079 2490 Audrey Trudell          34                      37:49.63 12:11 
  114  1089 1870 Mandy Morrow            30 Tampa FL             38:16.76 12:20 
  115  1092  637 Sara Flory              33 Land O Lakes FL      38:18.73 12:20 
  116  1094  361 Chaz Brueggemann        31 Lutz FL              38:20.31 12:21 
  117  1101 2408 Sharla Canfeild         32                      38:29.45 12:24 
  118  1108 2491 Sarah Ledue             32                      38:44.44 12:29 
  119  1117  914 Samantha Gaines         34 Tampa FL             39:13.90 12:38 
  120  1122  570 Rosemary Cosenza        30 Tampa FL             39:28.43 12:43 
  121  1140 2194 Desiree Croteau         32 Tampa FL             40:03.52 12:54 
  122  1151  214 Vanessa Bayron          32 Tampa FL             40:26.03 13:01 
  123  1165  592 Autumn Stradley         33 New Port Richey FL   40:49.66 13:09 
  124  1166 2139 Andren Gadoury          31 Wesley Chapel FL     40:50.64 13:09 
  125  1169 1991 Vicki Porter            34 Lithia FL            40:52.77 13:10 
  126  1170  716 Bonnie Bush             30 Saint Petersburg F   40:54.10 13:10 
  127  1182  932 Melissa Swymer          30 Wesley Chapel FL     41:19.91 13:19 
  128  1206  425 Natalie Kleeman         34 Brandon FL           42:35.59 13:43 
  129  1211 2086 Karlyn Clark            33 Tampa FL             42:44.28 13:46 
  130  1212 1803 Brooke Leitch           31 Tampa FL             42:45.08 13:46 
  131  1218  149 Tonya Hartigan          34 Palm Harbor FL       43:13.89 13:55 
  132  1220  695 Shannon Becker          30 Oldsmar FL           43:20.27 13:57 
  133  1224  979 Corley Hernandez        34 Tampa FL             43:32.50 14:01 
  134  1232 1930 Cheree Rostette         30 Tampa FL             44:26.04 14:19 
  135  1241  643 Julie Pennenga          31 Valrico FL           45:16.98 14:35 
  136  1250  487 Allison Laudano         32 Wesley Chapel FL     45:39.57 14:42 
  137  1254 1859 Crystal Snodgrass       30 Wimauma FL           45:54.52 14:47 
  138  1262  598 Jamie Fernandez         34 Tampa FL             46:54.71 15:06 
  139  1279  210 Patricia Porcase        30 Ponte Vedra FL       47:56.05 15:26 
  140  1280  217 Liz McNamara            31 Tampa FL             47:56.91 15:26 
  141  1284  336 Jennifer Loughran       31 Dunedin FL           48:07.73 15:30 
  142  1304  344 Maggie Walsh            32 Tampa FL             49:35.34 15:58 
  143  1317 2429 Kim Turner              34                      51:02.74 16:26 
  144  1342 1962 Lisa Jacobson           34 Tampa FL             54:09.46 17:26 
  145  1367 2262 Amy Filjones            34 Tampa FL           1:00:14.55 19:24 
  146  1369 2031 Jennifer Chamoun        31 Tampa FL           1:01:33.52 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    18  382 David Woolverton        36 Lakeland FL          19:12.08  6:11 
    2    27  862 John Doyle              37 Clearwater FL        19:55.62  6:25 
    3    45 1941 Tommy Serra             38 Wesley Chapel FL     20:59.54  6:46 
    4    53  563 Gil Ayan                38 Apollo Beach FL      21:21.55  6:53 
    5    54 2493 Peter Ellis             36                      21:23.60  6:54 
    6    55  940 Ben Holguin             35 Tampa FL             21:23.60  6:54 
    7    57 1874 Jesse Horn              36 Tampa FL             21:27.74  6:55 
    8    60 2497 Denis Karaiskaj         37                      21:35.98  6:58 
    9    62  566 Alan Ryan               37 Co. Limerick         21:39.67  6:59 
   10    66  578 Aaron Daub              39 Land O Lakes FL      21:44.77  7:00 
   11    83  318 Mauricio Veliz          38 Riverview FL         22:24.43  7:13 
   12    90  176 Roberto Mata            38 Riverview FL         22:40.72  7:18 
   13    97 1879 Andy Lai                36 Tampa FL             22:59.29  7:24 
   14    98  812 John Merrill            39 Lutz FL              23:00.32  7:25 
   15   100  958 Robert Schwiebert       36 New Port Richey FL   23:02.34  7:25 
   16   108 2075 Albert Canamero         38 Tampa FL             23:16.65  7:30 
   17   110  181 Fargham Butt            38 Wesley Chapel FL     23:22.81  7:32 
   18   151  623 Michael Bearden         39 Plant City FL        24:20.58  7:51 
   19   153  647 Ryan Nichols            36 St. Petersburg FL    24:29.75  7:54 
   20   165  216 Edward Suyak            39 Tampa FL             24:43.16  7:58 
   21   180 1813 Salvador Bolanos, Jr.   35 Tampa FL             25:01.89  8:04 
   22   190 2377 Dan Rothenbush          38                      25:11.79  8:07 
   23   194 2196 Christopher Audet       38 Tampa FL             25:18.22  8:09 
   24   202 2318 Jeremy Mecham           37 Tampa FL             25:28.37  8:12 
   25   206  153 Michael Lee Pack        39 Tampa FL             25:29.04  8:13 
   26   215 2213 John Haggart            38 Tampa FL             25:41.05  8:17 
   27   261  941 Michael Purvis          37 St. Petersburg FL    26:19.66  8:29 
   28   309 2382 Justin Porth            38                      27:09.31  8:45 
   29   310  635 Rick Warner             37 Tampa FL             27:11.24  8:46 
   30   319 1804 Barry Touart            39 Pinellas Park FL     27:17.23  8:47 
   31   327  195 Leif Peters             39 Seffner FL           27:22.57  8:49 
   32   329   92 James Gatti             37 Indian Rocks Beach    27:23.86  8:50 
   33   330 1057 Chris Carnes            36                      27:24.63  8:50 
   34   336  922 Carl Hays               37 Seffner FL           27:30.48  8:52 
   35   352  516 Michael Peterson        39 Winter Haven FL      27:39.05  8:54 
   36   353 2085 Michael Marquez         39 Clearwater FL        27:39.08  8:54 
   37   366  656 Per Molin               37 Auburndale FL        27:53.88  8:59 
   38   376 2476 Jason Pratt             36                      28:04.11  9:03 
   39   380 2445 Evan Sitar              35                      28:06.62  9:03 
   40   391 1823 Michael Cape            36 Tampa FL             28:16.64  9:07 
   41   401  184 Roland Massa            38 Tampa FL             28:20.77  9:08 
   42   402  964 Jarrett Krienes         38 Spring Hill FL       28:21.18  9:08 
   43   403  343 James Wasielewski       36 Tampa FL             28:21.24  9:08 
   44   419  493 Mike Smith              39 New Port Richey FL   28:33.19  9:12 
   45   421 2201 Joseph Reese            38 Tampa FL             28:39.71  9:14 
   46   423 2440 Stephen Dressler        37                      28:42.06  9:15 
   47   430 2279 Josh Reed               36 Tampa FL             28:48.03  9:17 
   48   432  109 Mike Decker             38 Valrico FL           28:48.41  9:17 
   49   456  956 Andrew Webster          37 Riverview FL         29:04.17  9:22 
   50   482  356 Luis Campos             39 Winter Haven FL      29:25.14  9:29 
   51   540  588 Mark Schreiner          39 Palm Harbor FL       30:11.55  9:44 
   52   571  646 Donald Dufoe            35 St. Petersburg FL    30:32.87  9:50 
   53   720 2149 Jeffery Merry           36 Seffner FL           32:25.26 10:27 
   54   774  831 Mike Rappaport          38 Wesley Chapel FL     32:51.83 10:35 
   55   805 2479 Robert Bennott          37                      33:14.60 10:42 
   56   870 1928 Brett Rakita            36 Tampa FL             34:06.79 10:59 
   57   881  294 John Korsak             39 Lutz FL              34:11.76 11:01 
   58   948  729 Kris Wendel             36 Elfers FL            35:16.95 11:22 
   59   980 2138 Nicholas Heron          39 Tampa FL             35:47.57 11:32 
   60  1081  768 Ray Allen III           36 Tampa FL             37:51.56 12:12 
   61  1120 2432 Larry Smith             37                      39:20.72 12:40 
   62  1129 2029 Donald Uttenweiler      38 Tampa FL             39:33.18 12:44 
   63  1233 1840 Colin McCoy             35 Seffner FL           44:27.40 14:19 
   64  1252  610 William Weaver          39 Tampa FL             45:44.32 14:44 
   65  1310 2301 Jaime Pedroza           38 Tampa FL             50:08.08 16:09 
   66  1344  886 Eric Kuusela            36 Tampa FL             54:55.63 17:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    35 2384 Anderson Wakefiled      39                      20:39.77  6:40 
    2    76  564 Katherine Ayan          36 Apollo Beach FL      22:09.10  7:08 
    3   183  672 Danelle Toole           36 Tampa FL             25:08.18  8:06 
    4   225  898 Bethzaida Martinez      38 Tampa FL             25:52.72  8:20 
    5   226   52 Candida McGuigan        36 St Petersburg FL     25:53.36  8:20 
    6   230  830 Tracy Rappaport         38 Wesley Chapel FL     25:55.44  8:21 
    7   247  452 Stephanie Marston       35 Land O Lakes FL      26:07.84  8:25 
    8   270  306 Alexandra Gaskins       37 Tampa FL             26:25.81  8:31 
    9   282 2319 Heather Hepp            38 Wesley Chapel FL     26:31.78  8:33 
   10   294  655 Katie Molin             35 Auburndale FL        26:46.17  8:37 
   11   312  389 Kim Risch               38 Wesley Chapel FL     27:11.70  8:46 
   12   365  392 Stacey Wall             39 Palm Harbor FL       27:50.78  8:58 
   13   370  636 Carrie Kukuda           39 Land O'lakes FL      27:56.73  9:00 
   14   405 2015 Christa Anderson        35 Tampa FL             28:26.08  9:10 
   15   406  798 Kara Dozier             36 Lutz FL              28:26.78  9:10 
   16   435  488 Stenya Mendoza          36 Tampa FL             28:50.60  9:18 
   17   438  640 Glenda Rodriguez        39 Lutz FL              28:53.00  9:18 
   18   449 1992 Kim Knutsen             37 Lithia FL            28:58.60  9:20 
   19   458 1979 Cynthia Fallness        37 Dade City FL         29:04.56  9:22 
   20   461  556 Jennifer Johnson        35 Lake Alfred FL       29:05.17  9:22 
   21   467 2325 Valerie Laconto         37 Dunedin FL           29:09.18  9:23 
   22   479  883 Catherine Pacifici      36 Tampa FL             29:21.21  9:27 
   23   495  233 Vickie Benniefield      39 Tampa FL             29:35.64  9:32 
   24   498  341 Evette Ayende- Rivera   38 Tampa FL             29:40.37  9:34 
   25   509  606 Jennifer Sparacino      39 Apollo Beach FL      29:48.14  9:36 
   26   511  283 Bridie Jones            38 Brooksville FL       29:49.68  9:37 
   27   523  796 Paula Means             38 Tampa FL             30:00.34  9:40 
   28   537 1959 Kerri Garrett           37 New Port Richey FL   30:05.70  9:42 
   29   549 1972 Carrie Combs            37 Lithia FL            30:18.48  9:46 
   30   581  209 Shari Gomez             35 Brandon FL           30:40.93  9:53 
   31   584  114 Heather Walrath         35 Lithia FL            30:41.67  9:53 
   32   632 2060 Pebbles Pangrazio       36 Ruskin FL            31:27.59 10:08 
   33   633  614 Evelyn Interiano        35 Columbia SC          31:27.76 10:08 
   34   642 1946 Michelle Paynter        36 Tampa FL             31:35.60 10:11 
   35   643  998 Jessica Nascimento      38 Holiday FL           31:35.74 10:11 
   36   645 1969 Cheryl Wood             37 New Port Richey FL   31:36.47 10:11 
   37   648 1956 Brenda Montenegro       35 Riverview FL         31:38.64 10:12 
   38   653 1807 Jennifer Fahringer      37 Valrico FL           31:42.73 10:13 
   39   661 2172 Teri Lauzon             36 Tampa FL             31:46.86 10:14 
   40   664  380 Tina Leslie             39 Riverview FL         31:49.92 10:15 
   41   666 2044 Tracy Hogsett           39 Brandon FL           31:50.73 10:15 
   42   667  303 Lyndie House            38 Lutz FL              31:51.08 10:16 
   43   669  271 Christine Upp           39 Tampa FL             31:52.11 10:16 
   44   690  510 Johanne Caglianone      38 Tampa FL             32:07.84 10:21 
   45   694  485 Amy Long                37 Tampa FL             32:10.81 10:22 
   46   697  170 Wendi Damico            36 Tampa FL             32:12.25 10:22 
   47   698  158 Jacqueline Betancourt   38 Plant City FL        32:12.35 10:22 
   48   702  756 Carla Cervantes         35 Lutz FL              32:16.54 10:24 
   49   709   40 Nina Joson              38 Land O Lakes FL      32:21.67 10:25 
   50   713  955 Angela Rice             37 Tampa FL             32:24.21 10:26 
   51   754 2359 Teresa McCoy            37 Tampa FL             32:38.36 10:31 
   52   759  551 Karen Michaelson        36 Lutz FL              32:42.41 10:32 
   53   763  844 Cassie Smallen          38 Tampa FL             32:43.83 10:33 
   54   793  467 Julie Goddard           38 Tampa FL             33:01.45 10:38 
   55   803  360 Megan Bennett           35 Lutz FL              33:14.07 10:42 
   56   831   27 Julie Campbell          35 Seffner FL           33:36.18 10:49 
   57   846 2484 Jenny Johnson           38                      33:45.04 10:52 
   58   851  161 Jennifer Batchelor      38 Land O'lakes FL      33:50.31 10:54 
   59   860  189 Stacey Butler           37 Daver FL             33:57.17 10:56 
   60   872  850 Emily Nichols           36 Riverview FL         34:07.69 11:00 
   61   927 2305 Selena Fuller           35 Tampa FL             34:41.91 11:11 
   62   933  116 Karen Graff             36 Tampa FL             34:50.35 11:13 
   63   940  251 Crystal Brown           35 Tampa FL             35:06.00 11:18 
   64   946  484 Nicole Duran            38 Wesley Chapel FL     35:10.44 11:20 
   65   947 2115 Maribell Figueroa       36 Port Richey FL       35:12.96 11:21 
   66   949  481 Jennifer Arcadi         36 Tampa FL             35:17.36 11:22 
   67   952  936 Amy Saumell             37 Gibsonton FL         35:18.02 11:22 
   68   960 1911 Heather Richardson      35 Tampa FL             35:30.83 11:26 
   69  1011  106 Jessica McCarty         35 Tampa FL             36:23.23 11:43 
   70  1014  620 Karla Vaughn            39 Tampa FL             36:25.64 11:44 
   71  1021 2352 Tawana Collins          36 Tampa FL             36:30.73 11:46 
   72  1022  100 April Levy              37 Tampa FL             36:31.53 11:46 
   73  1034  808 Deborah Davidson        36 Riverview FL         36:39.85 11:49 
   74  1037  154 Paige Casey             35 Odessa FL            36:47.32 11:51 
   75  1038   29 Stacy Martin            39 Seffner FL           36:47.33 11:51 
   76  1039  474 Janet Vazquez           35 Tampa FL             36:47.94 11:51 
   77  1041  447 Alicia Reed             37 Brandon FL           36:50.29 11:52 
   78  1054 1927 Kelly Campos            38 Winter Haven FL      37:14.63 12:00 
   79  1055   88 Tracy Hinson            37 Plant City FL        37:15.95 12:00 
   80  1078  984 Anna Schlemmer          38 Land O Lakes FL      37:46.65 12:10 
   81  1086 1003 Nydia Vargas            35 Seffner FL           38:11.35 12:18 
   82  1088  793 Darlene Squires         35 Brooksville FL       38:16.49 12:20 
   83  1096 2050 Deanna Critchfield      39 Riverview FL         38:23.51 12:22 
   84  1102 2407 Jackie McCall           36                      38:29.66 12:24 
   85  1109 2489 Amy Haeger              36                      38:45.10 12:29 
   86  1136  807 Brandi Braudrick        36 Tampa FL             39:55.85 12:52 
   87  1143 2013 Nicole Gosse            38 Tampa FL             40:11.51 12:57 
   88  1149  891 Christine Hogan         38 Riverview FL         40:17.49 12:59 
   89  1153  253 Denise Tobin            37 Palm Harbor FL       40:28.46 13:02 
   90  1180 2259 Cheryl Harrell          37 Valrico FL           41:18.04 13:18 
   91  1192 2428 Brittany Nash           35                      41:53.93 13:30 
   92  1205  982 Heather Schuster        36 Holiday FL           42:31.69 13:42 
   93  1219  745 Hilary Shipley          35 St. Petersburg FL    43:19.84 13:57 
   94  1222 2072 April Gibson            39 Tampa FL             43:24.85 13:59 
   95  1235  616 Patrice Hubbard         39 St. Petersburg FL    44:30.49 14:20 
   96  1236  615 Mary Nguyen             35 St Petersburg FL     44:31.20 14:20 
   97  1237  428 Kelly Simms             35 Zephyrhills FL       44:54.39 14:28 
   98  1256   91 Janine Skipper          35 Dover FL             46:00.96 14:49 
   99  1263 2442 Blossom Ortiz           39                      46:56.04 15:07 
  100  1273  627 Patricia Szypura        39 Lakeland FL          47:43.92 15:22 
  101  1278  340 Dana Hartley            38 Land O Lakes FL      47:55.84 15:26 
  102  1282 2017 Marima Barron           39 Tampa FL             48:07.25 15:30 
  103  1293  810 Antonia Des Vignes      39 Valrico FL           48:46.38 15:42 
  104  1360 2286 Tara Knapp              35 Tampa FL             58:07.37 18:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    11 2367 Sebastian Hernandez     44 Lakeland FL          18:46.61  6:03 
    2    14 2433 Joe Torzok              44                      18:54.53  6:06 
    3    16 1837 Michael Hurley          42 Tampa FL             19:04.66  6:09 
    4    36  694 Troy Morgan             40 Lithia FL            20:40.34  6:40 
    5    42 1880 Tracy Reid              40 Tampa FL             20:54.16  6:44 
    6    46  903 Michael Farrier         41 Valrico FL           21:00.83  6:46 
    7    51 2444 John Burness            44                      21:09.97  6:49 
    8    73 2438 Chris Patore            42                      22:06.16  7:07 
    9    77  597 Michael Payette         43 Tampa FL             22:14.42  7:10 
   10    79  945 Mickey Dixon            44 Hernando FL          22:16.37  7:11 
   11    88  677 Stefan Nadwodny         44 Sarasota FL          22:36.83  7:17 
   12    95  133 Scott Morath            41 Valrico FL           22:54.93  7:23 
   13   109  406 Roberto Gonzalez        41 Tampa FL             23:22.57  7:32 
   14   112 1882 David Malone            41 Riverview FL         23:25.66  7:33 
   15   114 2122 Robert Fannin Jr.       40 Tampa FL             23:29.31  7:34 
   16   118  546 Ron Blessinger          44 Tampa FL             23:36.49  7:36 
   17   120  304 Gregory Brown           42 Tampa FL             23:39.76  7:37 
   18   123  513 Michael Fouchie         44 Seffner FL           23:44.47  7:39 
   19   135 2255 David Homan             42 Tampa FL             23:57.95  7:43 
   20   138  314 Bruce Le                42 Dover FL             24:05.01  7:46 
   21   146  758 Christopher Williams    40 Tampa FL             24:13.93  7:48 
   22   161 2376 Dow Veit                42                      24:40.27  7:57 
   23   173 2016 Cesak Sotomayok         42 Tampa FL             24:51.17  8:00 
   24   178  866 Anthony Bennett         40 Land O Lakes FL      25:01.20  8:04 
   25   196  605 Anthony Sparacino       40 Apollo Beach FL      25:25.50  8:11 
   26   209  772 Aaron Guill             41 Tampa FL             25:30.26  8:13 
   27   227   54 Todd Gay                44 Tarpon Springs FL    25:53.79  8:21 
   28   272  483 Joe Kelley              42 Zephyrhills FL       26:26.10  8:31 
   29   301  954 Jeff Callahan           40 Clearwater FL        26:58.80  8:42 
   30   323  475 Dale Moushon            42 St. Petersburg FL    27:19.08  8:48 
   31   325 2406 Wilken Shanley          40                      27:21.62  8:49 
   32   349  913 Rene Cervantes          42 Tampa FL             27:36.31  8:54 
   33   363  144 Shane Coyour            40 Dade City FL         27:48.95  8:58 
   34   383 2464 Mike Matteson           44                      28:09.01  9:04 
   35   387 2088 Phil Puleo              41 Tampa FL             28:12.11  9:05 
   36   407 2494 Edwin Shreve            40                      28:27.28  9:10 
   37   426 2416 Brian Scott             44                      28:44.13  9:15 
   38   437  738 Lou Wendelstedt         40 Spring Hill FL       28:52.78  9:18 
   39   439  732 Darren Hool             42 Lakeland FL          28:53.13  9:18 
   40   451 2077 Matthew Kovach          41 Tampa FL             29:01.18  9:21 
   41   460  867 Ray Balado              43 Tampa FL             29:04.72  9:22 
   42   472  124 Shane Browne            40 Wesley Chapel FL     29:12.39  9:25 
   43   473  421 Bryan Brown             41 Riverview FL         29:15.60  9:26 
   44   490  198 George Sakoulas         42 San Diego CA         29:28.95  9:30 
   45   492 2446 Daniel Donovan          44                      29:30.28  9:30 
   46   500 2459 Glen Drake              44                      29:42.98  9:34 
   47   514  377 Finn Kavanagh           43 Tampa FL             29:53.93  9:38 
   48   530  818 Mark Bornstein          44 Wimauma FL           30:03.38  9:41 
   49   554  832 Kevin Brinson           42 Riverview FL         30:24.08  9:48 
   50   564 2001 Edward Watson           42 Tampa FL             30:27.27  9:49 
   51   570  387 Mike Brooker            42 Wesley Chapel FL     30:32.70  9:50 
   52   600  789 Cameron Goff            40 Hudson FL            31:02.94 10:00 
   53   614   42 Stephen Prebich         42 Riverview FL         31:10.15 10:02 
   54   677  236 Greg Brindza            42 Bradenton FL         31:55.82 10:17 
   55   688 2124 John Guzina             44 Tampa FL             32:05.06 10:20 
   56   705  935 James Hays              44 Seffner FL           32:18.79 10:25 
   57   711  968 Israel Hernandez        40 Tampa FL             32:23.60 10:26 
   58   733 2450 Peter Christian         40                      32:26.94 10:27 
   59   739  820 Peter Eicher            42 Dunedin FL           32:28.86 10:28 
   60   781  755 Michael Belliveau       40 Wimauma FL           32:55.58 10:36 
   61   784 2460 James Duran             40                      32:56.85 10:37 
   62   830  266 Peter Hanson            42 Tampa FL             33:36.15 10:49 
   63   838 2437 Patrick Krcly           42                      33:42.44 10:51 
   64   858  977 Leonardo Dicanio        41 Lutz FL              33:54.91 10:55 
   65   864 2361 Jonathan Bracele        43 Tampa FL             33:59.51 10:57 
   66   866 2051 James Brock             41 Brandon FL           34:03.08 10:58 
   67   877  443 Mario Delosreyes        44 Land O Lakes FL      34:10.38 11:00 
   68   934    4 Martin Gonzalez         44 Lutz FL              34:50.54 11:13 
   69   938  412 John Selzer             44 Hudson FL            34:59.59 11:16 
   70   945 1920 Scott Weber             41 Pinellas Park FL     35:09.92 11:20 
   71   955  463 Mike Sullivan           44 Seffner FL           35:23.06 11:24 
   72   968  608 John Sanders            40 Riverview FL         35:36.27 11:28 
   73   990 2134 Abe Carmack             42 New Port Richey FL   35:51.83 11:33 
   74   992 2463 Matthew Stiles          41                      35:55.39 11:34 
   75  1152  213 Joe Bayron              40 Tampa FL             40:27.44 13:02 
   76  1163  291 Ben Nixon               42 Land O Lakes FL      40:39.85 13:06 
   77  1167  684 Vincent Glovna          43 Tampa FL             40:50.78 13:09 
   78  1216  486 David Laudano           40 Wesley Chapel FL     42:53.32 13:49 
   79  1223  743 Robert McLeod           40 St. Petersburg FL    43:25.40 13:59 
   80  1268 2373 Andrew Caamano          44                      47:13.12 15:12 
   81  1352  863 Edison Franco           43 Temple Terrace FL    57:33.15 18:32 
   82  1364 2018 Scott Roberds           41 Tampa FL           1:00:07.81 19:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   129 2488 Lisa Vaile              40                      23:50.95  7:41 
    2   131  790 Laura Torsone           41 Lithia FL            23:52.06  7:41 
    3   163 1975 Christine West          43 Valrico FL           24:42.79  7:58 
    4   169  127 Stacy Sanders           44 Apollo Beach FL      24:45.92  7:59 
    5   182  241 Leah Swarts             42 Bradenton FL         25:05.57  8:05 
    6   186  586 Sandra Kuehn            42 Riverview FL         25:09.72  8:06 
    7   211  499 Diane Lane              41 Tampa FL             25:33.86  8:14 
    8   221  673 Carmen Gallagher        43 Riverview FL         25:48.38  8:19 
    9   233  310 Kristine Kennedy        42 Apollo Beach FL      25:58.51  8:22 
   10   253 1958 Kim Loumakos            41 New Port Richey FL   26:17.16  8:28 
   11   265 2103 Audrey Fulford          42 Odessa FL            26:22.55  8:30 
   12   299 2414 Maurdie Gant            42                      26:57.26  8:41 
   13   308 2092 Tonya Walters           40 Tampa FL             27:06.42  8:44 
   14   328 2298 Jodi Cowan              43 St. Petersburg FL    27:22.71  8:49 
   15   333 1082 Tammy Jones             43 Tampa FL             27:26.83  8:51 
   16   334 2252 Tia Pettygrue           43 Lutz FL              27:26.87  8:51 
   17   345  171 Marlene Craig           42 Brandon FL           27:32.92  8:53 
   18   360 2281 Tanya Grinnell          40 Valrico FL           27:45.96  8:57 
   19   361 1957 Andrea Gartland         43 New Port Richey FL   27:47.85  8:57 
   20   389 2048 Charlotte Brock         41 Brandon FL           28:15.07  9:06 
   21   424  876 Mary Novy               43 St Petersburg FL     28:42.73  9:15 
   22   455  674 Sierra Araceli          41 Riverview FL         29:03.82  9:22 
   23   466 1841 Dawn Hargrett           40 Plant City FL        29:07.63  9:23 
   24   470 2356 Kathleen Long           41 Brandon FL           29:10.24  9:24 
   25   481 2099 Kimberly Howery         40 Tampa FL             29:24.34  9:28 
   26   526 2335 Tammy Guthrie           41 Tampa FL             30:01.10  9:40 
   27   532  797 Clare Early             40 Wesley Chapel FL     30:04.25  9:41 
   28   541  503 Christa Bauer           41 Tampa FL             30:12.76  9:44 
   29   563 2000 Stephanie Watson        41 Tampa FL             30:27.22  9:49 
   30   568  321 Jen Simon               43 Apollo Beach FL      30:29.79  9:49 
   31   578  390 April Brinks Bailey     43 Tampa FL             30:36.75  9:52 
   32   590 2036 Julie Fitzpatrick       42 Temple Terrace FL    30:48.27  9:55 
   33   611  132 Tammy Morath            41 Valrico FL           31:07.96 10:02 
   34   623  462 Karen Sullivan          41 Seffner FL           31:19.11 10:05 
   35   627 2358 Karen Van Wert          41 Tampa FL             31:21.70 10:06 
   36   628  147 Deanna Willsey          41 Tampa FL             31:22.49 10:06 
   37   639 2166 Stephanie Hall          43 Tampa FL             31:33.84 10:10 
   38   647  757 Lanae Hartmann          44 Tampa FL             31:37.67 10:11 
   39   663  368 Alison Weber            40 Tampa FL             31:47.74 10:15 
   40   674  235 Yesenia Posso           40 Lakewood Ranch FL    31:55.46 10:17 
   41   675 1901 Nicole Bozeman          41 Tampa FL             31:55.58 10:17 
   42   744 2206 Tracey Saunders         42 Tampa FL             32:29.88 10:28 
   43   746  219 Jill Knowles            44 Riverview FL         32:31.87 10:29 
   44   760 1988 Robin Lenezden          40 Wesley Chapel FL     32:42.82 10:32 
   45   766  284 Ginger Sneed            43 Kenneth City FL      32:46.28 10:33 
   46   769   53 Pam Wolf                40 Tarpon Springs FL    32:50.18 10:35 
   47   771  115 Kristina Wendt          41 Lithia FL            32:50.76 10:35 
   48   780  275 Anita Kelliher          40 Lutz FL              32:55.51 10:36 
   49   782 1826 Sonya Bufe              43 Tampa FL             32:56.03 10:37 
   50   790 2469 Vicky Stinnett          42                      32:59.16 10:38 
   51   799  238 Jennifer Condon         41 Tampa FL             33:07.65 10:40 
   52   800  689 Michelle Stermer        44 Tampa FL             33:09.32 10:41 
   53   806  547 Shelley Spencer         40 Brandon FL           33:14.77 10:43 
   54   842 2132 Nikki Williams          44 Dunedin FL           33:43.20 10:52 
   55   856  169 Kristine Priede         40 Dover FL             33:54.15 10:55 
   56   863  375 Christine Vincent       44 Tampa FL             33:59.31 10:57 
   57   869 2079 Susan Urbuteit          43 Tampa FL             34:06.69 10:59 
   58   874  327 Brenda Marrero          43 Tampa FL             34:07.96 11:00 
   59   880  131 Vanessa Hom             41 Brandon FL           34:11.76 11:01 
   60   898 1968 Melanie Hall            41 Dover FL             34:23.49 11:05 
   61   914 2341 Stephanie Meid          43 Land O Lakes FL      34:33.98 11:08 
   62   953 2309 Susan Bridges-Preyer    43 Tampa FL             35:22.52 11:24 
   63   969  607 Dionne Sanders          43 Riverview FL         35:36.63 11:28 
   64   974  892 Brandi Jackson          41 Tampa FL             35:41.52 11:30 
   65  1005  561 Jennifer Bartlett       40 Tampa FL             36:17.72 11:41 
   66  1056 1982 Joyce Obedzinski        44 Valrico FL           37:18.37 12:01 
   67  1063 2451 Kathleen Hernandez      43                      37:27.16 12:04 
   68  1069 2404 Shonna Atkinson         43                      37:34.06 12:06 
   69  1073 2462 Beth Alena              42 Tampa FL             37:35.38 12:06 
   70  1080  769 Jama Dunn               42 Tampa FL             37:50.49 12:11 
   71  1083  719 Marsha Molhem           40 Clearwater FL        38:05.29 12:16 
   72  1118 2487 Lynn Savoia             43                      39:16.17 12:39 
   73  1123   12 Cynthia Roberts         43 Wesley Chapel FL     39:28.99 12:43 
   74  1158 2425 Brenda Holloway         44                      40:31.79 13:03 
   75  1160  917 Julie Reinoso           41 Tampa FL             40:33.89 13:04 
   76  1162  292 Melissa Nixon           42 Land O Lakes FL      40:39.32 13:06 
   77  1172  562 Dina Mellor             40 Wesley Chapel FL     40:58.37 13:12 
   78  1177  702 Yvonne Hobot            40 Ruskin FL            41:08.85 13:15 
   79  1186  947 Kelly Esposito          43 Tampa FL             41:33.98 13:23 
   80  1187  840 Karla Quinones          42 Seminole FL          41:38.72 13:25 
   81  1196 1875 Gail Smiley-Dixon       42 Tampa FL             41:55.23 13:30 
   82  1200   65 Amy Harris              40 Apollo Beach FL      42:11.08 13:35 
   83  1202 1945 Diane Durfee            41 Crystal Springs FL   42:22.38 13:39 
   84  1204  678 Nikki Nadwodny          43 Sarasota FL          42:30.05 13:41 
   85  1208  338 Cindy Kistner           41 Clearwater FL        42:38.12 13:44 
   86  1210  788 Kelli Goff              41 Hudson FL            42:39.63 13:44 
   87  1226 1850 Alicia Payne            42 Largo FL             43:42.14 14:04 
   88  1242 2043 Cynthia Azzarelli       40 Dover FL             45:19.54 14:36 
   89  1253  609 Caryn Weaver            40 Tampa FL             45:45.41 14:44 
   90  1255  523 Michelle Filipowicz     43 Dover FL             46:00.58 14:49 
   91  1259 1834 Kellie Dodd             42 Spring Hill FL       46:43.78 15:03 
   92  1264  683 Nancy Glovna            44 Tampa FL             47:03.93 15:09 
   93  1269   99 Teri Dewitt             40 Plant City FL        47:16.95 15:14 
   94  1290  565 Stephanie Johnson       44 Tampa FL             48:32.61 15:38 
   95  1295 1001 Staci Moore             42 Brandon FL           48:57.76 15:46 
   96  1339  589 Leann Schreiner         43 Palm Harbor FL       53:54.72 17:22 
   97  1353  864 Nicole Driesen          42 Temple Terrace FL    57:33.49 18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    29 2448 David Gryesko           49                      20:07.04  6:29 
    2    33  777 Dirk Grammel            46 Largo FL             20:20.89  6:33 
    3    34  333 Jimmie Butler           45 Tampa FL             20:22.25  6:34 
    4    37 2449 Christopher Kullman     47                      20:42.89  6:41 
    5    39 2062 Merritt Bercan          48 Tampa FL             20:45.64  6:41 
    6    48  317 Carlos Ayala            49 Tampa FL             21:07.20  6:48 
    7    82 2409 Dale Pose               47                      22:19.44  7:12 
    8    96  509 Shane Daniels           48 Valrico FL           22:58.71  7:24 
    9   102   98 David Thorpe            45 Temple Terrace FL    23:04.74  7:26 
   10   106  378 Steve Miller            47 Apollo Bch FL        23:13.40  7:29 
   11   115 2254 Tracy Ray               46 Tampa FL             23:29.40  7:34 
   12   121 2293 Dave Pye                46 Brooksville FL       23:41.30  7:38 
   13   143 2465 Douglas Evitt           49                      24:12.43  7:48 
   14   147 2500 Franz Martin            47                      24:13.99  7:48 
   15   164  693 Scott Ronan             48 Tampa FL             24:42.97  7:58 
   16   184 1904 Wilberto Torres         46 Wesley Chapel FL     25:08.88  8:06 
   17   191 2447 Robert Moriarty         48                      25:15.11  8:08 
   18   228 2386 Guillerau Sandi-Urena   45                      25:54.21  8:21 
   19   250  128 Ron Sanders             48 Apollo Beach FL      26:13.35  8:27 
   20   268 2282 Robert Sams             49 Brandon FL           26:23.98  8:30 
   21   307 1845 Jesse Collins           45 Tampa FL             27:03.47  8:43 
   22   332 2381 Phillip Villoch Puig    48                      27:25.68  8:50 
   23   356  125 Greg Mallare            49 Odessa FL            27:41.19  8:55 
   24   388  173 Kelley Latham           46 Riverview FL         28:12.89  9:05 
   25   447 2071 Richard Reavis          46 Tampa FL             28:57.79  9:20 
   26   465 1906 Don Disler              49 Tampa FL             29:07.30  9:23 
   27   474 1990 Gerard Negretti         48 Wolcott CT           29:16.87  9:26 
   28   510 2492 John Lowe               46                      29:48.27  9:36 
   29   638  946 Nicholas Esposito       47 Tampa FL             31:33.39 10:10 
   30   640  667 John Richardson         48 Tampa FL             31:34.06 10:10 
   31   673 2167 Eric Diaz               48 Tampa FL             31:54.91 10:17 
   32   676 1056 Mark Givens             46                      31:55.76 10:17 
   33   693  362 Kevin Bowen             49 Lutz FL              32:09.60 10:22 
   34   749  530 Bruce Lucas             45 Plant City FL        32:32.52 10:29 
   35   752  524 George Mowry            48 Tampa FL             32:35.93 10:30 
   36   756 2486 Jeff Williams           45                      32:41.13 10:32 
   37   794  901 Gary Smith              48 Zephyrhills FL       33:01.70 10:38 
   38   837  342 Alton Thomas            45 Tampa FL             33:42.13 10:51 
   39   849  162 Richard Batchelor       45 Land O'lakes FL      33:49.69 10:54 
   40   951 1062 Adrian Scott            45                      35:17.97 11:22 
   41   956  374 Andrew Vincent          49 Tampa FL             35:23.89 11:24 
   42   958 2477 Bill Shauks             45                      35:29.67 11:26 
   43   981 2471 Mark Paris              47                      35:48.22 11:32 
   44   989   10 John Bennett            48 Tampa FL             35:51.81 11:33 
   45  1019  948 Nelson Diez             48 Tampa FL             36:30.56 11:46 
   46  1098    3 Marc Hamlin             45 Tampa FL             38:25.83 12:23 
   47  1213  557 Nick Johnson            46 Lake Alfred FL       42:47.51 13:47 
   48  1225 1851 Jeffrey Payne           47 Largo FL             43:41.71 14:04 
   49  1249  577 Stephen Gross           49 Tampa FL             45:36.16 14:41 
   50  1281  140 Chuck Kaelin            47 Tampa FL             48:06.61 15:30 
   51  1305 2253 Brian Lee               49 Tampa FL             49:56.99 16:05 
   52  1322 1885 Emilio Salabaizria      48 Valrico FL           51:45.92 16:40 
   53  1358 2272 Richard Rescigno        47 Riverview FL         57:53.64 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    89  404 Jill Sessions           46 Seffner FL           22:38.14  7:18 
    2    93  662 Gena Rodriguez          49 Tampa FL             22:51.16  7:22 
    3   140  269 Jane Duncan             47 Apollo Beach FL      24:08.81  7:47 
    4   229  165 Christine Von Robke     47 Land O Lakes FL      25:54.38  8:21 
    5   257  278 Heidi Kelchner          47 Tampa FL             26:18.22  8:28 
    6   280  942 Karen Haara             46 Tampa FL             26:30.79  8:33 
    7   292 2126 Lisa Vandevander        48 Valrico FL           26:43.54  8:37 
    8   326  887 Andrea Landy            47 Riverview FL         27:22.32  8:49 
    9   331 2069 Sherry Diez             49 Tampa FL             27:25.32  8:50 
   10   338 2412 Cheryl Tatrean          49                      27:31.00  8:52 
   11   343  393 Faith Evans             45 Seffner FL           27:31.86  8:52 
   12   477  870 Margaret Ohnmacht       45 Land O' Lakes FL     29:19.75  9:27 
   13   493 2481 Nancy Petschl           46                      29:30.39  9:30 
   14   504  498 Amy O'Neal              46 Riverview FL         29:46.03  9:35 
   15   524 2133 Diane Gleason           47 Tampa FL             30:00.47  9:40 
   16   539  723 Ocea Lattimore          45 Tampa FL             30:07.76  9:42 
   17   548  805 Elizabeth Gilbert       49 Tampa FL             30:18.38  9:46 
   18   557  542 Amy Borseth             49 Clermont FL          30:25.78  9:48 
   19   558 2285 Clare Detulleo          46 Lithia FL            30:25.87  9:48 
   20   565  160 Karen Ach  e            47 Saint Petersburg F   30:27.59  9:49 
   21   591  370 Janis Saikaley          48 Sarasota FL          30:49.85  9:56 
   22   595  407 Sue Kowalski            45 Tampa FL             30:53.72  9:57 
   23   609  135 Shirley Salazar         48 Tampa FL             31:06.31 10:01 
   24   625  177 Colleen Cowhy           46 Tampa FL             31:19.90 10:06 
   25   631 1855 Cindy Amias             46 Tampa FL             31:27.56 10:08 
   26   668 2023 April Tatro             45 Tampa FL             31:51.36 10:16 
   27   732 2204 Mary Catherine Lamoure  49 Tampa FL             32:26.93 10:27 
   28   747   33 Terri Contento          47 Lutz FL              32:32.20 10:29 
   29   750 1836 Victoria Couvertier     48 Lithia FL            32:33.07 10:29 
   30   767   45 Kimberly Pursell        45 Tampa FL             32:47.43 10:34 
   31   788 2392 Jeanne Engelhardt       49                      32:57.57 10:37 
   32   792  398 Marla McLaughlin        47 Zephyrhills FL       33:00.44 10:38 
   33   811  970 Karen Perez-Valle       47 Valrico FL           33:18.35 10:44 
   34   833  190 Luci Hart               47 Orlando FL           33:38.32 10:50 
   35   841  849 Kimberly Salisbury      49 New Port Richey FL   33:43.15 10:52 
   36   847  782 Mary Ray                47 Valrico FL           33:48.46 10:53 
   37   861  461 Julie Cozzaglio         46 Seffner FL           33:57.73 10:56 
   38   862  900 Angie MacIver           48 Riverview FL         33:58.78 10:57 
   39   884  395 Shelia Mott             46 Valrico FL           34:13.69 11:02 
   40   888  841 Dana Parker             48 Tampa FL             34:15.99 11:02 
   41   889  259 Doreen Shockley         47 Lutz FL              34:16.01 11:02 
   42   890 2113 Linda Colon             46 Land O Lakes FL      34:16.02 11:02 
   43   892  734 Kathi Royal             47 Brandon FL           34:18.50 11:03 
   44   893  152 Mary Smith              46 St. Petersburg FL    34:20.07 11:04 
   45   900 2303 Paola Codol             45 St. Petersburg FL    34:23.86 11:05 
   46   920  248 Liz McCambridge         47 Lithia FL            34:40.05 11:10 
   47   926 2296 Olga Pina               48 Tampa FL             34:41.64 11:11 
   48   957 1872 Annette Martinez        46 Plant City FL        35:29.35 11:26 
   49   961 2169 Rena Lteif              48 Lutz FL              35:32.22 11:27 
   50   966 2312 Debra Pangborn          45 Wesley Chapel FL     35:34.65 11:28 
   51   967  920 Donna Holas             47 Tampa FL             35:35.97 11:28 
   52   975  814 Janet Terenzi           48 Tampa FL             35:43.08 11:30 
   53   988  433 Darian Wimble           48 Riverview FL         35:51.33 11:33 
   54   996  519 Donna Spangler          48 Tampa FL             36:00.17 11:36 
   55   999 2045 Julie Thompson          47 Brandon FL           36:09.74 11:39 
   56  1024 2328 Sonia Florence          47 Safety Harbor FL     36:32.71 11:46 
   57  1043  312 Yvonne Rizzotto         46 Tampa FL             36:53.13 11:53 
   58  1047  905 Amy Vaness-Krueger      46 Seminole FL          37:00.34 11:55 
   59  1061  197 Andria Contat           47 Brandon FL           37:24.30 12:03 
   60  1065 2011 Jeanette Oliver         45 Tampa FL             37:29.80 12:05 
   61  1067  701 Gail Fitzsimmons        48 Riverview FL         37:30.36 12:05 
   62  1076  320 Brenda Simmons          45 Tama FL              37:41.22 12:08 
   63  1084  724 Claire Farnell          46 Clearwater FL        38:06.52 12:16 
   64  1093  465 Kathy Bryant            48 Tampa FL             38:18.86 12:20 
   65  1144  909 Andrea Wickham          45 Gibsontont FL        40:13.80 12:57 
   66  1146  843 Teresa Bach             47 Lutz FL              40:15.23 12:58 
   67  1147 2006 Shannon Triscari        49 Wesley Chapel FL     40:15.35 12:58 
   68  1174 2028 Josie Perridge          46 Land O Lakes FL      41:02.79 13:13 
   69  1176  645 Myrna Starr             49 Tampa FL             41:08.61 13:15 
   70  1189  925 Laurie Mowry            46 Tampa FL             41:46.23 13:27 
   71  1231 2061 Pam Evatt               46 Tampa FL             44:21.23 14:17 
   72  1239 1908 Elsie Honrada-Stacy     48 Tampa FL             45:11.87 14:33 
   73  1246 2096 Barbara Graves          49 Tampa FL             45:31.28 14:40 
   74  1247 2095 Amanda Yaksic           45 Brandon FL           45:31.86 14:40 
   75  1258 1878 Judy Wood               47 Clearwater FL        46:22.71 14:56 
   76  1267 1998 Tracy Rabon             47 Tampa FL             47:12.41 15:12 
   77  1297 2070 Shirley Garcia          46 Tampa FL             49:02.82 15:48 
   78  1300  811 Kimberly Kelly          47 Riverview FL         49:05.06 15:48 
   79  1314  364 Nola Clift              48 Brandon FL           50:40.88 16:19 
   80  1316  363 Patricia Jones          46 Brandon FL           50:45.92 16:21 
   81  1318  663 Michele O'Brien         48 Trinity FL           51:03.33 16:26 
   82  1319  101 Tracie Russo            45 Trinity FL           51:22.33 16:33 
   83  1350 2314 Veronica Hamilton       46 Tampa FL             57:07.25 18:24 
   84  1359 2269 Christine Rescigno      48 Riverview FL         57:54.51 18:39 
   85  1366  225 Jackie Barry            46 Tampa FL           1:00:08.88 19:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    20 1996 Neil Van Aartrijk       50 Burlington NJ        19:16.42  6:13 
    2    28  134 Roger Scott             52 Gibsonton FL         20:04.56  6:28 
    3    49 1986 Brian Lambert           53 Tampa FL             21:08.82  6:49 
    4    50 1053 Chris Knight            50 Tampa FL             21:09.70  6:49 
    5    52  279 Brian Landman           50 Tampa FL             21:16.66  6:51 
    6    58  653 Wayne Gonsalves         50 Lutz FL              21:32.26  6:56 
    7    59 2295 Warren Lee              50 Lutz FL              21:34.73  6:57 
    8    99  612 Mark Kamp               51 Tampa FL             23:00.80  7:25 
    9   105 2357 Marcelo Dillon          50 Tampa FL             23:12.21  7:29 
   10   122  596 Michael Walden          51 Tampa FL             23:44.44  7:39 
   11   130  473 Peter Cooke             52 Blackpool            23:52.02  7:41 
   12   136  224 Mark Barry              50 Tampa FL             24:00.59  7:44 
   13   148  602 Jerry Stephan           54 Lutz FL              24:16.15  7:49 
   14   159  208 Bob Hanly               52 Riverview FL         24:34.48  7:55 
   15   162  482 Kirk Sexton             51 Tampa FL             24:41.21  7:57 
   16   187 2324 Sean O'Brien            50 Tampa FL             25:11.14  8:07 
   17   224 2004 Robert Freeman          51 Ocala FL             25:51.86  8:20 
   18   246 1894 Tim Hunnuecutt          52 Lithia FL            26:07.47  8:25 
   19   254 2003 Donn Smith              50 Lutz FL              26:17.31  8:28 
   20   278  822 Mark Lewis              54 Tampa FL             26:29.16  8:32 
   21   297  460 Jeff Cozzaglio          51 Seffner FL           26:52.89  8:40 
   22   304 2360 Donald Mast             52 Clearwater FL        27:01.63  8:42 
   23   354  405 Paul Sessions           51 Seffner FL           27:40.73  8:55 
   24   398  924 Steve Calderoni         52 Tampa FL             28:19.41  9:07 
   25   415  967 Scott McGuff            53 Oldsmar FL           28:32.11  9:12 
   26   422 1060 Isaac Verjara           52                      28:41.15  9:14 
   27   425  230 Michel Perreault        53 St Petersburg FL     28:42.90  9:15 
   28   450  739 Irvin Lee               52 Tampa FL             29:00.00  9:21 
   29   469 1052 Rick Easterling         51 St. Petersburg FL    29:10.21  9:24 
   30   480 1842 Ed Palmer               51 Riverview FL         29:21.23  9:27 
   31   494 2066 Bertrand Johnson        50 Tampa FL             29:31.77  9:31 
   32   513  234 Dr. Thomas Dozier       53 Brandon FL           29:52.77  9:38 
   33   515 2434 Michael Malley          53                      29:54.38  9:38 
   34   517  846 Lowell Bloodworth       52 Clearwater FL        29:55.16  9:38 
   35   518 2104 Patrick Messier         53 Tampa FL             29:55.28  9:38 
   36   521  494 Bret Moeller            51 Apollo Beach FL      29:59.54  9:40 
   37   543 1905 Richard Calhoun         54 Tampa FL             30:14.12  9:44 
   38   546  445 Michael Bittel          52 Clearwater FL        30:16.65  9:45 
   39   572  676 Keven Belanger          51 Brooksville FL       30:33.54  9:51 
   40   574  172 Randy Keys              53 Riverview FL         30:34.37  9:51 
   41   606 2052 Mark Dinsmore           50 Brandon FL           31:05.30 10:01 
   42   613 2256 Robert O'Neill          54 Apollo Beach FL      31:09.00 10:02 
   43   651 2362 Jerry Clark             53 Tampa FL             31:39.57 10:12 
   44   662  220 Rich Knowles            50 Riverview FL         31:47.34 10:14 
   45   692  657 Richard Villodas        53 Gibsonton FL         32:09.07 10:21 
   46   710 2143 Leonardo Stoll          50 Wesley Chapel FL     32:23.08 10:26 
   47   748  770 John Dunn               54 Tampa FL             32:32.42 10:29 
   48   758  826 Teodosio Gonzalez       51 Lithia FL            32:42.15 10:32 
   49   810 2322 Joseph Prendergast      54 Tampa FL             33:18.26 10:44 
   50   963 2168 Joseph Lteif            53 Lutz FL              35:33.12 11:27 
   51   986 2308 Bill Ferguson           50 Wesley Chapel FL     35:51.02 11:33 
   52  1004 2313 Kerry Pangborn          52 Wesley Chapel FL     36:17.48 11:41 
   53  1048  906 Gordon Krueger          50 Seminole FL          37:02.23 11:56 
   54  1066 2010 Jose Oliver             50 Tampa FL             37:29.89 12:05 
   55  1111  420 Jim Lamar               53 Valrico FL           38:46.71 12:29 
   56  1133 2184 Ross Scudder            52 Tampa FL             39:43.34 12:48 
   57  1173 2027 Kevin Perridge          52 Land O Lakes FL      41:02.40 13:13 
   58  1193  668 Thomas O'Brien          52 Trinity FL           41:54.13 13:30 
   59  1337 1934 Bill Monroe             51 Plant City FL        53:52.16 17:21 
   60  1345 2270 Mike Rodgers            51 Apollo Beach FL      55:54.60 18:00 
   61  1362 1919 Michael Kolsis          51 Lutz FL              58:51.04 18:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   152  639 Deb Robinson            53 St. Petersburg FL    24:25.82  7:52 
    2   321  166 Nathalia Anaya          52 Land O Lakes FL      27:17.86  8:48 
    3   475  834 Trina Winter            50 Tampa FL             29:18.06  9:26 
    4   525 2187 Dawn Newman             50 Tampa FL             30:01.03  9:40 
    5   527 1844 Sara Watson             51 Lutz FL              30:01.49  9:40 
    6   583  651 Aminta Owen             50 St. Petersburg FL    30:41.22  9:53 
    7   624  786 Elaine Gonzalez         52 Brandon FL           31:19.14 10:05 
    8   652  316 Mary Thurman            51 Valrico FL           31:42.25 10:13 
    9   689 1873 Elaine Knight           52 Brandon FL           32:05.39 10:20 
   10   701 1964 Charlotte Braziel       53 Seminole FL          32:16.40 10:24 
   11   740   77 Karalyn Slomiany        52 Valrico FL           32:28.90 10:28 
   12   775 2173 Randi Whitney           50 Tampa FL             32:51.84 10:35 
   13   791 2082 Belinda Gonzalez        52 Tampa FL             33:00.30 10:38 
   14   797 1816 Jerry Stacy Jr          51 Zephrhills FL        33:02.30 10:39 
   15   802 2087 Theresa Messier         53 Tampa FL             33:11.74 10:42 
   16   808 2041 Romona Linton           50 Brandon FL           33:16.62 10:43 
   17   887 2375 Laura Hovan             50                      34:15.44 11:02 
   18   896  411 Barbara Selzer          51 Hudson FL            34:21.39 11:04 
   19   902   89 Susan Torge             52 Valrico FL           34:25.61 11:05 
   20   909  228 Michelle Schaffrath     52 Northville MI        34:27.19 11:06 
   21   915 2297 Karen Skeen             51 Tampa FL             34:34.35 11:08 
   22   929  671 Nancy Galbraith         52 Tampa FL             34:45.62 11:12 
   23   943   93 Yvette Killian          51 Tampa FL             35:08.93 11:19 
   24   954   56 Nancy Blake             54 Tampa FL             35:23.05 11:24 
   25   964 2346 Debbie Cook             54 Tampa FL             35:33.87 11:27 
   26   965  264 Glenn Bell              52 Brandon FL           35:33.88 11:27 
   27   993   50 Jan Luck                53 Riverview FL         35:56.38 11:35 
   28  1002  848 Marileta Bloodworth     51 Clearwater FL        36:13.52 11:40 
   29  1018   30 Sherry Clements         52 Riverview FL         36:30.53 11:46 
   30  1077   74 Penny Larsen            50 Tampa FL             37:46.53 12:10 
   31  1103 2321 Dolores Prendergast     54 Tampa FL             38:30.85 12:24 
   32  1125 2342 Donna Ceargas           53 Apollo Beach FL      39:30.23 12:43 
   33  1127  265 Mary Massolio           53 Brandon FL           39:31.46 12:44 
   34  1134  156 Molly Cannon            51 Riverview FL         39:47.70 12:49 
   35  1148 2110 Ann Marie Domesa        50 Tampa FL             40:16.59 12:58 
   36  1156 2039 Theresa Odell           54 Tampa FL             40:31.28 13:03 
   37  1221  479 Celeste Mintzer         51 St. Petersburg FL    43:24.71 13:59 
   38  1230  282 Beverly Conrad          52 Temple Terrace FL    44:14.65 14:15 
   39  1257 1877 Lisa Chamberland        50 Pinellas Park FL     46:21.93 14:56 
   40  1277 1863 Linda Gnatowsky         53 Riverview FL         47:45.68 15:23 
   41  1286  400 Janet Hill              51 Brandon FL           48:12.77 15:32 
   42  1291  480 Margaret Ball           54 Apollo Beach FL      48:44.39 15:42 
   43  1294 1000 Katrina Seagraves       50 Brandon FL           48:56.37 15:46 
   44  1298  828 Karen Hilden            53 Tampa FL             49:03.27 15:48 
   45  1308 2292 Maria Enciso            52 Tampa FL             50:06.85 16:08 
   46  1323 1886 Elizabeth Salabaizria   51 Valrico FL           51:45.98 16:40 
   47  1346 2271 Tris Rivera             54 Tampa FL             55:56.62 18:01 
   48  1351  358 Margaret Mandanici      52 Tampa FL             57:16.95 18:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   116  401 Gordon Montoya          57 Brandon FL           23:30.64  7:35 
    2   124 1966 Larry Coppola           56                      23:44.50  7:39 
    3   132 1999 Nathaniel Forbes        59 Tampa FL             23:54.30  7:42 
    4   155  192 Ruben Herrera           59 Tampa FL             24:31.11  7:54 
    5   175  543 Don Wilson              56 Clermont FL          24:57.07  8:02 
    6   176  875 Jeff Kaloostian         58 Riverview FL         24:58.23  8:03 
    7   244 2343 John Munilb             59 Brandon FL           26:04.84  8:24 
    8   286  472 David Cooke             55 Safety Harbor FL     26:35.52  8:34 
    9   393  257 Jairo Reina             58 Spring Hill FL       28:17.04  9:07 
   10   488 1903 Angel Arroyo            58 Wesley Chapel FL     29:28.18  9:30 
   11   496 2116 Darrell Dirks           57 Tampa FL             29:36.02  9:32 
   12   522 2496 Greg Rovt               55                      30:00.05  9:40 
   13   577 2164 Lee Sullivan            57 Tampa FL             30:36.32  9:52 
   14   608 2112 Manuel Garcia           57 Lutz FL              31:05.79 10:01 
   15   617 1967 Michael Gallo           59 Lutz FL              31:12.65 10:03 
   16   634  383 Frederick Phaneuf       55 Bradenton FL         31:28.80 10:08 
   17   655  773 Randall Lay             57 St. Petersburg FL    31:43.19 10:13 
   18   678 1889 Denny Kasch             59 Riverview FL         31:56.22 10:17 
   19   704  699 Michael Farnsworth      56 Brandon FL           32:18.32 10:24 
   20   765 2080 Bruce Reiss             57 Tampa FL             32:44.91 10:33 
   21   882 1971 Don Goff                59 Tampa FL             34:11.88 11:01 
   22   894 2411 Bill Mallett            55                      34:20.25 11:04 
   23   917  196 Charles Moose           58 Tampa FL             34:36.41 11:09 
   24   932 2374 Cephus Former           59                      34:49.93 11:13 
   25   987  652 Steven Owen             56 St. Petersburg FL    35:51.22 11:33 
   26  1126 2288 Frank Krider            58 Tampa FL             39:30.73 12:44 
   27  1171 1861 Richard Gnatowsky       56 Riverview FL         40:57.92 13:12 
   28  1185 1881 Mark Miloslavic         55 Brandon FL           41:30.53 13:22 
   29  1199   66 Mark Harris             56 Apollo Beach FL      42:09.90 13:35 
   30  1251  470 Kevin Welsh             56 New Port Richey FL   45:43.87 14:44 
   31  1270   75 Michael Larsen          57 Tampa FL             47:20.19 15:15 
   32  1275  618 Clifton Bray            58 Tampa FL             47:45.31 15:23 
   33  1292 2344 John Geiger             57 Tampa FL             48:46.38 15:42 
   34  1325 2329 Gary Florence           57 Safety Harbor FL     51:52.73 16:42 
   35  1329  795 Robert Read             57 Trinity FL           53:30.53 17:14 
   36  1361 2266 Alfred Kottke           58 Tampa FL             58:43.77 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   208  759 Debbie Voiles           58 Tampa FL             25:29.82  8:13 
    2   222 1853 Diane Boros             57 Tucson AZ            25:50.53  8:20 
    3   279 2498 Carol Ardell            56                      26:29.40  8:32 
    4   358 1976 Patricia Bunce          55 Clearwater FL        27:44.63  8:56 
    5   413 2391 Gloria Staci Coyle      56                      28:31.07  9:11 
    6   442 2163 Robin Trupp             57 Tampa FL             28:54.57  9:19 
    7   559  595 Julie Stadjuhar         57 Zephyrhills FL       30:26.09  9:48 
    8   680  965 Virginia Covington      56 Tampa FL             31:57.83 10:18 
    9   683 2430 Soon Fishback           57                      31:59.54 10:18 
   10   773 2380 Joan Christi            59                      32:51.80 10:35 
   11   787 1970 Theresa Goff            58 Tampa FL             32:57.34 10:37 
   12   820 1848 Deborah Arias           58 Tampa FL             33:30.52 10:48 
   13   821  594 Linda Jacobsen          55 New Port Richey FL   33:32.11 10:48 
   14   822  761 Wanda Peters            56 Great Bend KS        33:32.77 10:48 
   15   828 1824 Diana Miller            57 Tampa FL             33:35.51 10:49 
   16   839 2202 Margaret Baskette       55 Tampa FL             33:42.58 10:51 
   17   840  289 Deborah Watson          58 Tampa FL             33:43.03 10:52 
   18   843  889 Donna Tancreti          55 New Port Richey FL   33:44.00 10:52 
   19   876  775 Fern Rhinesmith         58 Wesley Chapel FL     34:10.32 11:00 
   20   878  825 Phyllis Hoover-Bornste  56 Ruskin FL            34:10.39 11:00 
   21   885   61 Bo Bray                 56 Valrico FL           34:14.58 11:02 
   22   897  466 Joanne Goddard          57 Land O Lakes FM      34:22.88 11:04 
   23   903   78 Rebecca Zinzi           57 Tampa FL             34:25.62 11:05 
   24   919  143 Teresa Broome           56 Tampa FL             34:38.58 11:10 
   25   994  706 Ruth Navarro            58 Tamp FL              35:58.60 11:35 
   26  1020   26 Lynda Davis             55 Riverview FL         36:30.63 11:46 
   27  1031  622 Claudia Isom            59 Tampa FL             36:38.37 11:48 
   28  1059 1910 Laura Ladd              56 Dade City FL         37:20.71 12:02 
   29  1095  520 Dorothy Magee           58 Lutz FL              38:22.90 12:22 
   30  1107  518 Kathryn Endicott        58 Tampa FL             38:37.72 12:26 
   31  1110 2049 Vickie Manning          56 Tampa FL             38:46.38 12:29 
   32  1124 2287 Trish Krider            56 Tampa FL             39:30.17 12:43 
   33  1272  102 Julie Chamberlin        56 Trinity FL           47:33.92 15:19 
   34  1299  861 Jane Shriner            56 Valrico FL           49:04.77 15:48 
   35  1315  896 Mary Brown              56 Riverview FL         50:42.24 16:20 
   36  1330  794 Linda Read              58 Trinity FL           53:31.27 17:14 
   37  1334  469 Loretta Welsh           55 New Port Richey FL   53:42.22 17:18 
   38  1340 2452 Susan D'Astoli          55                      53:55.04 17:22 
   39  1363 2135 Grace Stewart           56 Temple Terrace FL    58:53.04 18:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    26 1808 David Jacobs            61 Lutz FL              19:52.22  6:24 
    2    75 1965 Jim Keppler             63 Tampa FL             22:08.68  7:08 
    3   133  995 Steve Tarver            60 Louisville KY        23:56.58  7:43 
    4   291 2214 Steve Hogue             63                      26:42.86  8:36 
    5   341 1833 Bill Wood               61 New Port Richey FL   27:31.47  8:52 
    6   414  916 Richard Griep           63 Cape Coral FL        28:31.77  9:11 
    7   468 2083 Michael Moore           60 Tampa FL             29:10.04  9:24 
    8   497 2063 John Pierpont           62 Tampa FL             29:38.99  9:33 
    9   755 1827 Greg Huff               63 Lithia FL            32:40.37 10:31 
   10  1029 1852 Ronald Boros            64 Tucson AZ            36:35.14 11:47 
   11  1161  296 Calvin Ball             63 Tampa FL             40:38.03 13:05 
   12  1260 1983 Dennis Obedzinski       64 Valrico FL           46:47.88 15:04 
   13  1296  999 James Brooks            60 Brandon FL           48:58.87 15:46 
   14  1338 1931 Binne Molenaar          61 Safety Harbor FL     53:54.06 17:21 
   15  1347 2267 Jose Montanez           61 Tampa FL             55:59.94 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   567 2129 Susan Mueller           62 Tampa FL             30:29.36  9:49 
    2   646  416 Susan Baker             63 Temple Terrace FL    31:36.71 10:11 
    3   886  396 Rebecca Lloyd           63 Dover FL             34:15.15 11:02 
    4  1040 2098 Karen Collins           61 Tampa FL             36:49.39 11:52 
    5  1064   49 Stefanie Schatzman      61 Land O'lakes FL      37:27.32 12:04 
    6  1104  163 Susan Mitchell          61 Tampa FL             38:33.44 12:25 
    7  1113 2420 Marilyn Ward            60                      38:53.46 12:32 
    8  1215  108 Carolyn Hancock         62 Lake City FL         42:52.95 13:49 
    9  1274  626 Roberta Zikis           61 Brandon FL           47:44.28 15:22 
   10  1276 1866 Maria Migliore          62 Wesley Chapel FL     47:45.39 15:23 
   11  1302  548 Dottie Salo             62 Lutz FL              49:32.66 15:57 
   12  1348  464 Karen Parrish           61 Thonotosassa FL      56:23.15 18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    38 1989 Albert Wieringa         65 St. Petersburg FL    20:43.10  6:41 
    2   320 2128 John Mueller            65 Tampa FL             27:17.68  8:48 
    3   394 1973 Jim Bledsoe             68 Tampa FL             28:17.37  9:07 
    4   596  286 Norman Thompson         69 Tampa FL             30:57.32  9:58 
    5   939  944 Richard Holland         68 Tampa FL             35:03.19 11:17 
    6  1032  621 Woodson Isom            67 Tampa FL             36:38.69 11:48 
    7  1085   46 Kit O'Reilly            65 Hanover Park IL      38:10.59 12:18 
    8  1105 1864 Luis Migliore           68 Wesley Chapel FL     38:34.24 12:25 
    9  1137 1896 John Landsberger        67 Brandon FL           39:59.39 12:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   703  183 Janice Davis            65 Tampa FL             32:17.54 10:24 
    2   873  514 Mary Estes              65 Tampa FL             34:07.93 11:00 
    3  1087 1835 Barbara Schindler       66 Holiday FL           38:14.86 12:19 
    4  1228 2475 Kristin Boettger        67                      44:08.49 14:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   836 1997 Charles Walker          76 Tampa FL             33:41.26 10:51 
    2  1121  532 Otis Brooks             77 St. Petersburg FL    39:22.67 12:41 
    3  1150 1802 Bill Welch              74 Saraasota FL         40:18.95 12:59 
    4  1301  549 Bill Salo               71 Lutz FL              49:32.05 15:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   848  287 Margaret Conner         71 Tampa FL             33:49.25 10:54 
MALE-NO AGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1    68 2397 Unknown                 99                      21:56.40  7:04 
    2  1119 2081 Levi Newton             99 Wesley Chapel FL     39:19.43 12:40 
FEMALE-NO AGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place O'All Bib# Name                   Age City,st            Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== ==== ====================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   649 2363 Deanna Clark            99 Tampa FL             31:38.94 10:12 
    2   723 2159 Dana Chanley            99                      32:25.59 10:27 
    3   984  302 Sara Kocab              99                      35:48.65 11:32 
    4  1271 2300 Robin Nousianin         99 Seminole FL          47:21.17 15:15 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News