Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Great West Chase

Tampa, FL, October 29, 2011

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Florida Road Race Management

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
    1    15:30  Ryan Ripley                 27   Tampa                       1    5:00    15:29
    2    15:39  Seth Rosonina               20   Brandon                     2    5:03    15:39
    3    16:04  Bryan Garcia                19   Tampa                       3    5:11    16:04
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
    1    17:54  Kristina Brendzel           37   Tampa                      10    5:46    17:53
    2    18:09  Megan Yoder                 25   Tampa                      13    5:51    18:09
    3    20:06  Kristin Freeman             38   Tampa                      27    6:29    20:05
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         17:14  Larry Smart                 42   Tampa                       8    5:34    17:13
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         23:26  Kathleen Chitester          53   Tampa                     105    7:34    23:22
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Grandmaster
         18:49  Jose Almarez                56   Plant City                 17    6:04    18:49
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Grandmaster
         26:34  Sheila Rogers               56   Tampa                     227    8:34    26:30
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    6 - 8
    1    29:24  Evan Kempsey                 8   Oldsmar                   342    9:29    29:14
    2    32:05  Gavin Hausenfluck            7   Tampa                     453   10:21    32:00
    3    38:10  Matthew De Meulder           8   Tampa                     614   12:19    37:42
    4    38:23  Patrick De Meulder           8   Tampa                     615   12:23    37:55
    5    38:47  Colin Lawrence               8   Tampa                     619   12:31    38:27
    6    40:10  Davy Zahn                    5   Tampa                     633   12:57    39:47
    7    44:16  Zachary Ashcraft             7   Tampa                     668   14:17    43:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  6 - 8
    1    33:02  Stefanie Hernandez           8   Lakeland                  477   10:39    33:00
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 - 10
    1    22:02  Liam Dunn                   10   Tampa                      69    7:06    21:57
    2    25:28  Pedro Hernandez              9   Lakeland                  186    8:13    25:27
    3    26:10  Ryan Kempsey                10   Oldsmar                   214    8:26    25:59
    4    29:03  Kory Kimura                  9   Tampa                     324    9:22    28:55
    5    33:45  Sebastian Zambrano           9   Tampa                     501   10:53    33:32
    6    34:03  Davis Price                 10   Tampa                     511   10:59    33:58
    7    34:44  Nathan Crouse               10   Tampa                     531   11:12    34:35
    8    34:50  Nickolas Garrett            10   Tampa                     536   11:14    34:47
    9    35:50  Driss Belhassan              9   Tampa                     561   11:34    35:50
   10    40:35  Thomas Belcher              10   Land O Lakes              642   13:05    40:22
   11    52:09  Sam Riccio                   9   Dunedin                   701   16:49    51:44
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 - 10
    1    23:05  Caroline Maggi              10   Tampa                      97    7:27    23:04
    2    27:11  Mia Raffaele                10   Tampa                     251    8:46    27:06
    3    30:07  Lilou Stegeman               9   Lutz                      367    9:43    29:58
    4    30:21  Mikaela Kwan                 9   Tampa                     377    9:47    30:01
    5    31:20  Juli Arcaro                 10   Tarpon Springs            420   10:06    31:18
    6    31:28  Lauren Prentice              9   Tampa                     424   10:09    31:21
    7    36:20  Alana Nicker                 9   Tampa                     574   11:43    36:07
    8    37:55  Katie Sexton                10   Tampa                     605   12:14    37:21
    9    39:59  Kiki Stegeman               10   Lutz                      627   12:54    39:51
   10    42:49  Kayla Lapella               10   Tampa                     660   13:49    42:47
   11    42:50  Olina Johnson                9   Tampa                     662   13:49    42:45
   12    44:42  Alessandra Cannella         10   Tampa                     673   14:25    44:24
   13    45:18  Mia Gall                    10   Tampa                     678   14:37    45:02
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    11 - 12
    1    20:43  Jack Pironti                11   Lutz                       37    6:41    20:43
    2    21:47  Dylan Jackson               11   Tampa                      61    7:02    21:47
    3    23:09  Jacob Nicker                12   Tampa                      99    7:28    23:02
    4    23:50  Bryce Foster                12   Tampa                     122    7:41    23:49
    5    23:54  Jackson Phifer              11   Tampa                     128    7:43    23:51
    6    28:42  Connor Rouge                12   Tampa                     312    9:15    28:24
    7    29:54  Jake Stewart                12   Tampa                     357    9:39    29:46
    8    31:08  Zachary Jordan              11   Tampa                     413   10:03    30:51
    9    31:09  DJ Peterson                 12   Tampa                     416   10:03    30:53
   10    31:58  Jordan Drummond             11   Jacksonville              450   10:19    31:58
   11    32:23  Bennett Spence              12   Tampa                     459   10:27    32:23
   12    32:24  Harrison Woliver            12   Tampa                     460   10:27    32:10
   13    35:21  Ben Johnson                 12   Tampa                     550   11:24    35:04
   14    37:45  Andrew Nance                12   Tampa                     601   12:11    37:30
   15    39:23  Charles Lee-Rossing         11   Tampa                     622   12:42    39:14
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  11 - 12
    1    24:57  Brenna Moran                11   Wesley Chapel             174    8:03    24:57
    2    28:49  Abby Sharpe                 11   Tampa                     316    9:18    28:49
    3    31:10  Alexis Belcher              12   Land O Lakes              417   10:03    30:58
    4    34:44  Maya Barrett                12   Tampa                     530   11:12    34:29
    5    35:05  Hannah Keller               12   Tampa                     542   11:19    34:52
    6    35:58  Sophie Moss                 12   Tampa                     564   11:36    35:53
    7    38:04  Ashleigh Jamison            11   Tampa                     612   12:17    37:57
    8    40:29  Victoria Cannella           12   Tampa                     639   13:04    40:10
    9    47:26  Bailey Trice                11   Tampa                     693   15:18    47:26
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    13 - 14
    1    17:39  Hunter McCann               14   Treasure Island             9    5:42    17:38
    2    20:05  Leonel Ochoa                13   Tampa                      26    6:29    20:03
    3    21:27  Trey Harrell                14   Tampa                      54    6:55    21:27
    4    21:32  Tyler Miller                14   Land O Lakes               56    6:57    21:32
    5    21:36  Josh Morgan                 14   Trinity                    57    6:58    21:33
    6    22:21  Ethan Morgan                14   Trinity                    77    7:13    22:18
    7    23:49  Justin Beach                14   Odessa                    121    7:41    23:47
    8    23:53  Brian Benko                 14   Tampa                     126    7:42    23:40
    9    25:13  Justin Potts                14   Tampa                     181    8:08    25:05
   10    25:27  Ryan Sullivan               14   Tampa                     184    8:13    25:25
   11    25:45  Austin Urso                 13   Tampa                     197    8:18    25:37
   12    28:04  Austin Baumgardner          14   Holiday                   290    9:03    27:37
   13    29:43  Shane Blum                  13   Tampa                     351    9:35    29:40
   14    31:57  William Santeiro            13   Tampa                     448   10:18    31:34
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  13 - 14
    1    26:38  Mckenzie Miller             13   Land O Lakes              232    8:35    26:34
    2    28:50  Hannah Scionti              13   Tampa                     318    9:18    28:22
    3    29:55  Jessica Connor              13   Tampa                     358    9:39    29:52
    4    31:04  Kelly Lambert               14   Tampa                     408   10:01    30:53
    5    36:32  Brieanna Nicker             14   Tampa                     578   11:47    36:19
    6    36:58  Molly Sexton                13   Tampa                     588   11:55    36:24
    7    40:23  Katie Kometer               13   Tampa                     637   13:02    40:04
    8    42:06  MacKenzie Price             13   Tampa                     656   13:35    41:56
    9    42:07  Megan Delmissier            13   Tampa                     657   13:35    41:58
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    16:39  Kyle Taylor                 19   Valrico                     6    5:22    16:39
    2    19:34  Seth Reesh                  18   Palm Bay                   21    6:19    19:34
    3    19:47  Phillie Roggins             15   Tampa                      23    6:23    19:47
    4    20:24  Nick Rudnicki               15   St. Petersburg             32    6:35    20:22
    5    20:25  Marc Dumois                 15   St. Petersburg             34    6:35    20:25
    6    20:54  Jason Pryor                 17   Tampa                      42    6:45    20:53
    7    20:54  Jordan Hopes                16   Tampa                      43    6:45    20:47
    8    21:07  Jonathan Fitzer             16   Tampa                      46    6:49    21:06
    9    21:27  Damon Piatcitelli           15   Tampa                      53    6:55    21:27
   10    22:09  Austin Roy                  15   Lutz                       73    7:09    22:08
   11    22:32  John Phillips               18   Tampa                      82    7:16    22:31
   12    22:33  Tyler Perez                 15   Tampa                      85    7:16    22:32
   13    22:58  Dalton Lambert              16   Tampa                      92    7:25    22:57
   14    22:59  Christopher Pereira         15   Tampa                      93    7:25    22:58
   15    23:37  Joonsung Suh                15   Tampa                     109    7:37    23:37
   16    23:45  Thomas Hamilton             15   Tampa                     115    7:40    23:44
   17    23:47  Andrew Givens               16   Tampa                     119    7:40    23:46
   18    24:38  Nathan Brown                16   Tampa                     157    7:57    24:30
   19    24:46  Eric Hartman                15   Odessa                    163    7:59    24:28
   20    24:49  Dylan Cartwright            16   Tarpon Springs            165    8:00    24:48
   21    25:32  Nick De Almenara            16   Tampa                     189    8:14    25:25
   22    26:37  Michael Henry               16   Tampa                     231    8:35    26:34
   23    27:52  Reid Davis                  19   Tampa                     280    8:59    27:41
   24    31:39  Daniel Sterni               19   Tampa                     435   10:13    31:30
   25    34:47  Luis Pereira                18   Tampa                     535   11:13    34:44
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    23:46  Danielle Ashley             17   Tampa                     117    7:40    23:43
    2    25:25  Samantha Sosa               16   Tampa                     183    8:12    25:21
    3    25:45  Jordan Smart                15   Tampa                     196    8:18    25:43
    4    25:57  Emily Loudermilk            15   Tampa                     205    8:22    25:54
    5    26:38  Michelle Korn               19   Tampa                     234    8:35    26:34
    6    27:08  Valentina Rendon            19   Tampa                     249    8:45    27:05
    7    27:33  Christina Thomas            16   Plant City                266    8:53    27:15
    8    27:55  Carmelle Kuizon             18   Tampa                     282    9:00    27:44
    9    29:12  Samantha Vargas             15   Tampa                     333    9:25    29:01
   10    29:31  Julia Newton                15   Tampa                     345    9:31    29:28
   11    31:41  Katie Quintana              15   Lutz                      436   10:13    31:15
   12    32:51  Baylin Kwan                 15   Tampa                     471   10:36    32:49
   13    33:15  Taylor Gulnick              15   Tampa                     491   10:44    32:50
   14    35:58  Hien Luu                    19   Clearwater                563   11:36    35:44
   15    37:02  Abby Nance                  15   Tampa                     589   11:57    36:44
   16    37:42  Spenser Tonarelli           15   Lutz                      599   12:10    37:16
   17    45:46  Samantha Ly                 15   Tampa                     686   14:46    45:43
   18    45:48  Angela Dong                 15   Tampa                     687   14:46    45:44
   19    48:26  Abigail Kometer             15   Tampa                     697   15:37    48:10
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    16:10  Oscar Orozco                23   Tampa                       4    5:13    16:10
    2    16:36  Matthew Altimari            21   Tampa                       5    5:21    16:36
    3    17:59  Mchael Rivera               23   Tampa                      11    5:48    17:59
    4    18:40  Andres Florez               24   Tampa                      16    6:01    18:39
    5    19:17  Nick Fusco                  23   Trinity                    19    6:13    19:15
    6    21:10  RJ Gray                     24   Tampa                      47    6:50    20:43
    7    21:51  Josh Youngblood             21   Tampa                      62    7:03    21:49
    8    23:22  Joseph Spuches              21   Tampa                     102    7:32    23:19
    9    26:41  Mark Willey                 20   Tampa                     236    8:36    26:23
   10    29:58  Clayton Strumpfler          20   Tampa                     364    9:40    29:33
   11    39:10  Kyle Zipp                   24   Tampa                     621   12:38    38:57
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    26:04  Lauren Schomers             20   Tampa                     210    8:25    25:59
    2    27:58  Kara Russell                20   Lutz                      286    9:01    27:52
    3    28:45  Kaitlin McKenna             22   Tampa                     314    9:16    28:44
    4    29:05  Jamie Rice                  23   Tampa                     327    9:23    28:56
    5    29:19  Kathleen Ochipa             22   Gainesville               337    9:27    29:10
    6    29:21  Ashley Ferrara              20   Tampa                     341    9:28    29:09
    7    30:05  Nicole Sterni               22   Tampa                     365    9:42    29:55
    8    32:42  Suzanne Ervin               22   Tampa                     468   10:33    32:31
    9    33:10  Lindsay Burnley             20   Lutz                      482   10:42    32:58
   10    35:23  Nicole Jones                24   Tampa                     551   11:25    35:11
   11    36:04  Stacey Conrad               23   Tampa                     568   11:38    35:50
   12    36:56  Lynn Ly                     23   Tampa                     587   11:55    36:52
   13    37:20  Nicole Mancuso              22   Tampa                     597   12:03    37:08
   14    40:04  Nisa Gonzalez               24   Tampa                     629   12:55    40:01
   15    40:06  Sam Hauss                   22   Tampa                     630   12:56    39:53
   16    41:14  Teala May                   24   Brandon                   648   13:18    41:07
   17    41:31  Hannah Schenck              21   Tampa                     650   13:24    41:12
   18    45:22  Kristina Binzel             24   New Port Richey           681   14:38    44:57
   19    45:23  Steph Heredia               24   Tampa                     682   14:38    45:04
   20    45:50  Paige Campbell              22   Lutz                      689   14:47    45:37
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    18:08  Alvaro Buenrostro           27   Tampa                      12    5:51    18:07
    2    20:37  Dylan Wickersham            26   Tampa                      36    6:39    20:34
    3    22:16  Eric Hollis                 27   Daytona Beach              75    7:11    22:15
    4    22:48  John Edgerton               26   Tampa                      89    7:21    22:44
    5    23:38  Grant Plumley               29   Tampa                     110    7:37    23:35
    6    24:14  James Myers                 26   Tampa                     138    7:49    24:11
    7    24:23  Brooks Bailey               29   Tampa                     146    7:52    23:57
    8    24:23  David Widell                26   Tampa                     147    7:52    24:20
    9    24:36  Omar Taull                  28   Land O Lakes              154    7:56    24:20
   10    25:49  Thomas Pollock              28   Mulberry                  199    8:20    25:24
   11    26:02  Yandro Valdez               26   Tampa                     209    8:24    25:41
   12    27:33  Charles Schenck             25   Tampa                     265    8:53    27:17
   13    27:49  Richard Hessler             25   Tampa                     275    8:58    27:38
   14    28:27  Pete Heiss                  29   Tampa                     301    9:11    28:23
   15    28:45  Joseph Sinicota             26   Tampa                     313    9:16    28:22
   16    30:08  Dan Keir                    29   Tampa                     369    9:43    30:01
   17    30:37  Drew Demelas                27   Tampa                     391    9:53    30:20
   18    30:39  Dalton Brass                28   Crystal River             394    9:53    30:23
   19    30:39  Tyler Lott                  26   Clearwater                395    9:53    30:08
   20    31:08  Peter Betances              27   Tampa                     411   10:03    30:56
   21    31:51  Anthony Pierce              29   Tampa                     444   10:16    31:38
   22    33:11  Charles Walker              26   Tampa                     483   10:42    32:55
   23    34:29  Raymond Paz                 28   Tampa                     523   11:07    34:18
   24    45:23  George Normandia            27   Tampa                     683   14:38    45:04
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    21:24  Joanna Moore                28   Tampa                      52    6:54    21:23
    2    23:51  Amy Berland                 29   Tampa                     124    7:42    23:43
    3    23:53  Jenny Seymour               26   Wesley Chapel             125    7:42    23:39
    4    24:03  Abigail Bower               29   Tampa                     130    7:45    24:00
    5    24:20  Christin Hickey             27   Tampa                     142    7:51    24:19
    6    24:23  Gena Warner                 29   Tampa                     145    7:52    24:19
    7    25:28  Lauren Chrapowitzky         25   Riverview                 187    8:13    25:20
    8    25:37  Valerie Scafoglio           26   Tampa                     191    8:16    25:34
    9    25:50  Sara Fitzpatrick            25   Wesley Chapel             200    8:20    25:36
   10    25:57  Erica Cooksey               27   Tampa                     206    8:22    25:53
   11    26:09  Sheena Calie                28                             213    8:26    26:03
   12    26:12  Joanne Braman               29   Tampa                     216    8:27    26:02
   13    26:20  Leslie McHugh               27   Parrish                   220    8:30    26:03
   14    26:38  Dawn Wood                   28   Orlando                   233    8:35    26:35
   15    27:14  Jessica Berry               28                             254    8:47    27:08
   16    27:25  Ashley Moore                25   Tampa                     261    8:51    27:20
   17    27:35  Brittany Smith              28   Land O Lakes              267    8:54    27:24
   18    27:48  Christina Lendemann         26   Tampa                     273    8:58    27:44
   19    28:46  Marilyn Howell              25   Tampa                     315    9:17    28:28
   20    28:49  Nikki Davis                 28   Tampa                     317    9:18    28:46
   21    29:07  Melanie Smith               26   Tampa                     330    9:24    29:04
   22    29:11  Melissa Allen               28   Palm Harbor               332    9:25    28:54
   23    29:31  Cristina Lentz              25   Lutz                      346    9:31    29:26
   24    31:08  Jessica Pollet              29   San Antonio, TX           414   10:03    30:45
   25    31:34  Alexis Marrero              27   Tampa                     431   10:11    31:27
   26    32:12  Diana Leon                  25   Tampa                     456   10:23    31:54
   27    33:38  Jessica Haven               26   Tampa                     498   10:51    33:28
   28    34:06  Jennifer Bush               29   Tampa                     514   11:00    33:43
   29    34:41  Melissa Brass               28   Tampa                     527   11:11    34:24
   30    34:42  Anna Cagno                  29   Tampa                     529   11:12    34:32
   31    34:52  Sarah Urriste               29   Tampa                     537   11:15    34:22
   32    35:09  Claire Longest              25   Winter Garden             544   11:20    34:51
   33    35:10  Sarah Phillips              28   Winter Garden             545   11:21    34:51
   34    35:10  Katherine Rivera            27   Davenport                 546   11:21    34:52
   35    35:32  Amy Benford                 27   Tampa                     557   11:28    35:18
   36    36:16  Xhevaire McCool             25   Tampa                     571   11:42    35:59
   37    42:32  Jennifer Kerrschner         28   St. Petersburg            658   13:43    42:13
   38    42:55  Ivana Spadijer              27   Tampa                     663   13:51    42:47
   39    44:18  Kathy Di Troia              29   Tampa                     670   14:17    44:18
   40    44:29  Marsha Madden               27                             672   14:21    44:22
   41    45:49  Stephanie Baker             29   Tampa                     688   14:47    45:41
   42    46:00  Cassandre Stone             25   Tampa                     690   14:50    45:39
   43    49:55  Courtney Canada-Couturier   29   Odessa                    698   16:06    49:14
   44    56:15  Megan Stead                 25   Lutz                      709   18:09    56:02
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    16:46  RJ Dorazil                  32   Tampa                       7    5:25    16:46
    2    18:25  Michael Farkas              32   Riverview                  14    5:56    18:25
    3    19:36  Matthew Farrell             31   Tampa                      22    6:19    19:36
    4    19:53  Nick Palazzolo              31   Tampa                      24    6:25    19:53
    5    20:03  Nicholas Zivolich           32   Clearwater                 25    6:28    20:03
    6    20:44  Sean Berry                  33   Clearwater                 38    6:41    20:40
    7    21:01  Seth Camara                 30   Wesley Chapel              44    6:47    21:00
    8    21:14  Adam Ramsay                 33   Longwood                   50    6:51    21:10
    9    22:03  Shane Warner                33   Tampa                      70    7:07    21:59
   10    22:32  Mike Dice                   32   Tampa                      83    7:16    22:30
   11    24:29  Michael Rommel              31   Tampa                     149    7:54    24:26
   12    24:39  Scott Mattis                30   Tampa                     158    7:57    24:36
   13    25:06  Bradley Tamulski            32   Tampa                     177    8:06    25:03
   14    25:29  Scott Couturier             34   Odessa                    188    8:13    24:48
   15    25:36  Mike Sabino                 34   Tampa                     190    8:15    25:30
   16    25:54  Christopher Cincotta        33   Palm Harbor               204    8:21    25:38
   17    26:05  James Wimsatt               33   Tampa                     211    8:25    25:58
   18    26:10  Shayne Sallee               33   Tampa                     215    8:26    25:45
   19    26:36  Jonas Durst                 30   Tampa                     230    8:35    26:32
   20    27:52  Elvis Arias                 30   Tampa                     279    8:59    27:29
   21    28:28  Edward Douan                34   Odessa                    303    9:11    28:16
   22    28:41  Ryan Borer                  33   Tampa                     311    9:15    28:37
   23    29:02  Robert Arlington            33   Palm Harbor               323    9:22    28:36
   24    29:24  Erik Konyk                  32   Tampa                     343    9:29    29:14
   25    29:47  Joe Cresta                  30   Tampa                     353    9:36    29:45
   26    29:53  Keith Ribalta               33   Palm Harbor               355    9:38    29:37
   27    30:38  Mike Maine                  31   Dunedin                   392    9:53    30:06
   28    30:48  Cameron Arnold              34   Tampa                     399    9:56    30:31
   29    31:35  Les Leith                   34   Tampa                     432   10:11    31:13
   30    31:39  Jeremy Martinez             33   Tampa                     433   10:13    31:04
   31    31:46  Nick Calie                  31                             439   10:15    31:40
   32    33:41  William Haven               33   Tampa                     500   10:52    33:41
   33    33:46  Steve Caddick               33   Tampa                     503   10:54    33:31
   34    34:03  Karl Roelofs                32   Tampa                     512   10:59    33:50
   35    34:06  Joseph Martin               30   Tampa                     515   11:00    33:50
   36    35:33  Shomarr Malone              32   Tampa                     558   11:28    35:33
   37    36:25  Julio Bello                 31   Tampa                     576   11:45    36:14
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    20:26  Leslie Beauchamp            33   St. Petersburg             35    6:35    20:25
    2    20:46  Erin Young                  34   Tampa                      39    6:42    20:44
    3    21:56  Kristen Van Marcke          34   Tampa                      64    7:05    21:54
    4    22:27  Olesiya Pratt               31   Largo                      80    7:15    22:24
    5    22:31  Ashleigh Ramsay             31   Longwood                   81    7:16    22:27
    6    24:31  Pia Trujillo                34   Tampa                     152    7:55    24:28
    7    24:37  Jennifer Peaire             34   Tampa                     156    7:56    24:33
    8    24:44  Theresa Scheitz             30   Tampa                     162    7:59    24:34
    9    24:53  Jessica Weintraub           31   Tampa                     168    8:02    24:50
   10    24:53  Juno Paramadevan            30   Tampa                     169    8:02    24:47
   11    25:02  Sara Strittmater            31   Tampa                     176    8:05    24:52
   12    25:37  Bethany Sehon               31   Tampa                     192    8:16    25:28
   13    25:41  Kim Richardson              33   Tampa                     194    8:17    25:37
   14    25:42  Carolyn Switalski           32   Tampa                     195    8:17    25:37
   15    26:33  Jackie Bernard              31   Tampa                     225    8:34    26:07
   16    26:36  Tara Durst                  34   Tampa                     229    8:35    26:32
   17    26:42  Lauren Cresta               30   Tampa                     237    8:37    26:38
   18    27:00  Joel Smith                  32   Land O Lakes              240    8:43    26:49
   19    27:05  Lauren Varady               30   Tampa                     244    8:44    26:40
   20    27:39  Elizabeth Rommel            31   Tampa                     269    8:55    27:36
   21    27:40  Sandra Palamar              32   Tampa                     270    8:55    27:10
   22    27:55  Jenny Gibson                34   Tampa                     283    9:00    27:47
   23    28:17  Kristen Truett              31   Oldsmar                   296    9:07    28:13
   24    28:23  Teresa Magee                32   Tampa                     299    9:09    28:20
   25    28:36  Erica Underwood             32   Tampa                     308    9:14    28:28
   26    29:08  Allison Alfonso             32   Wesley Chapel             331    9:24    28:57
   27    29:27  Dawn Aring                  31   Tampa                     344    9:30    29:05
   28    29:42  Sonja Olson                 34   Tampa                     350    9:35    29:31
   29    29:55  Edith Martinez              34   Tampa                     360    9:39    29:34
   30    30:05  Erica Cortner               34   Tampa                     366    9:42    30:01
   31    30:19  Erin Sheidler               34   Palm Harbor               374    9:47    29:59
   32    30:25  Lynnette Selfslaghs         34   Odessa                    384    9:49    30:13
   33    30:47  Kerrie Bass                 30   Tampa                     398    9:56    30:26
   34    31:08  Samantha Stratman           32   Tampa                     415   10:03    31:00
   35    31:39  Brooke MacGregor            33   Tampa                     434   10:13    31:34
   36    32:35  Joann Abraham               30   Tampa                     463   10:31    32:29
   37    32:44  Kristen Strawser            30   Tampa                     469   10:34    32:23
   38    32:52  Jessica McRory              34   Tampa                     473   10:36    32:40
   39    33:05  Kim Hilander                33   Tampa                     478   10:40    32:53
   40    33:06  Tiffany Scionti             34   Tampa                     479   10:41    32:38
   41    33:08  Joann Hawkins               33   Tampa                     481   10:41    32:51
   42    34:11  Danielle Russek             33   Tampa                     517   11:02    34:02
   43    34:41  Sarah Webb                  31   Tampa                     526   11:11    34:31
   44    34:42  Jennifer Eckelkamp          33   Tampa                     528   11:12    34:34
   45    34:46  Raisy Montesdeoca           34   Tampa                     533   11:13    34:23
   46    34:53  Kenya Padilla               33   Tampa                     539   11:15    34:41
   47    35:28  Lori Cafarelli              33   Tampa                     555   11:26    34:58
   48    35:51  Janine Mahon                33   Tampa                     562   11:34    35:30
   49    35:58  Danielle Schmitz            33   Seffner                   567   11:36    35:30
   50    36:31  Brooke Quinlan              30   Brandon                   577   11:47    36:14
   51    36:39  Rochelle Allen              34   Tampa                     582   11:49    36:27
   52    36:42  Betsy Summerlee             32   Sarasota                  583   11:50    36:20
   53    36:46  Erika Miller                31   St. Petersburg            585   11:52    36:24
   54    40:11  Kelly Carothers             34   Tampa                     634   12:58    39:49
   55    40:11  Kathryn Zahn                34   Tampa                     636   12:58    39:48
   56    40:33  Alicia Price                32   Tampa                     640   13:05    40:11
   57    41:01  Meredith Cebelak            32   Tampa                     645   13:14    40:44
   58    41:02  Gretchen Griffin            31   Tampa                     646   13:14    40:45
   59    41:31  Jennifer Czaja              33   Trinity                   653   13:24    41:09
   60    44:02  Wendy Bailey                31   Tampa                     667   14:12    43:41
   61    45:20  Jessica Loewy               34   Tampa                     680   14:37    44:58
   62    45:32  Emily Russell               30   Palm Harbor               684   14:41    45:16
   63    52:35  Cara Riccio                 34   Dunedin                   702   16:58    52:11
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    20:20  Gavin Hawken                38   St. Petersburg             30    6:34    20:19
    2    20:22  Jarrod Katter               35   Tampa                      31    6:34    20:21
    3    20:48  Mike W                      38   Tampa                      40    6:43    20:47
    4    21:40  Trever Miller               38   Land O Lakes               59    6:59    21:37
    5    21:43  Andres Hernandez            36   Tampa                      60    7:00    21:41
    6    21:57  Brendan Barrett             38   Tampa                      65    7:05    21:49
    7    21:57  Andrew Gilligan             37   Tampa                      66    7:05    21:55
    8    21:59  Brian Rieth                 36   Tampa                      67    7:05    21:56
    9    22:34  Craig Wynn                  39   Tampa                      86    7:17    22:26
   10    23:16  David Gullo                 36   Tampa                     100    7:30    23:11
   11    23:26  Robert Cooksey              38   Tampa                     104    7:34    23:22
   12    23:35  Kevin Bass                  36   Tampa                     108    7:36    23:17
   13    23:40  Lawrence Norwood            39   Land O Lakes              113    7:38    23:31
   14    23:45  Malcolm Moore               39   Tampa                     116    7:40    23:37
   15    23:47  Jim Glover                  36   Tampa                     120    7:40    23:46
   16    23:51  Greg Berland                37   Tampa                     123    7:42    23:42
   17    24:13  Matthew Getty               36   Tampa                     135    7:49    24:13
   18    24:13  Michael Nugent              38   Tampa                     136    7:49    24:11
   19    24:13  Gerry Taylor                35   Lutz                      137    7:49    24:03
   20    24:47  Rob Scwiebert               36   New Port Richey           164    8:00    24:39
   21    24:56  Matthew Moyer               35   Oldsmar                   172    8:03    24:46
   22    25:11  Eric Stratman               39   Tampa                     179    8:07    25:11
   23    25:27  Dekia Dorcas                38   Odessa                    185    8:13    25:14
   24    25:54  Pedro Valerio               39   Lakeland                  203    8:21    25:49
   25    26:33  Ryan Skubis                 38   Tampa                     226    8:34    26:26
   26    27:18  Tim Pivnichny               38   Tampa                     256    8:48    27:08
   27    27:23  Boone Parnell               37   Tampa                     259    8:50    27:18
   28    27:23  Alainah Eastburn            36   Odessa                    260    8:50    27:18
   29    28:13  Ken Shipley                 39   Safety Harbor             292    9:06    27:46
   30    28:19  Ryan Cortner                35   Tampa                     297    9:08    28:15
   31    28:33  Christopher Swink           37   Tampa                     306    9:13    28:25
   32    29:01  Shaun Quinlan               36   Brandon                   321    9:22    28:47
   33    29:32  Chris Libby                 37   Tampa                     347    9:32    29:17
   34    29:37  Kevin Kwan                  39   Tampa                     348    9:33    29:17
   35    29:55  Jonathan Zimmer             36   Tampa                     359    9:39    29:55
   36    30:22  Dave Harris                 36   Tampa                     379    9:48    30:10
   37    30:25  Eddie Shasek                37   Tampa                     383    9:49    30:17
   38    30:57  Kin Chau                    38   Wesley Chapel             402    9:59    30:27
   39    31:03  Jason Heiselmeyer           36   Tampa                     406   10:01    30:52
   40    31:48  Ferdinand Barbosa           37   Tampa                     440   10:15    31:14
   41    35:25  Nick Stocks                 35   Tampa                     553   11:25    35:16
   42    36:38  Robert Rogers               39   Tampa                     580   11:49    36:21
   43    36:39  Ray Allen III               37   Tampa                     581   11:49    36:26
   44    36:52  Mark Radulich               35   Valrico                   586   11:54    36:38
   45    38:02  Rob Keatts                  38   Wesley Chapel             610   12:16    37:49
   46    38:24  Olivier De Meulder          37   Tampa                     616   12:23    37:55
   47    39:24  Matthew Rossing             37   Tampa                     623   12:43    39:14
   48    40:11  Andrew Zahn                 37   Tampa                     635   12:58    39:48
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    21:52  Christina Chabrier          39   Tampa                      63    7:03    21:50
    2    22:05  Tracey Cooper               37   New Port Richey            72    7:07    22:05
    3    22:32  Mindy Hidenfelter           39   Tampa                      84    7:16    22:25
    4    22:52  Nicole Forrest              39   Lutz                       90    7:23    22:48
    5    23:02  Liva Rivera                 36   Tampa                      94    7:26    23:02
    6    23:04  Leigh Woliver               38   Tampa                      96    7:26    23:00
    7    23:38  Bridget Stasonis            35   Tampa                     111    7:37    23:36
    8    24:11  Jennifer Miller             35   Tampa                     132    7:48    24:10
    9    24:12  Angela Getty                36   Tampa                     134    7:48    24:12
   10    24:21  Tami Gilligan               37   Tampa                     143    7:51    24:18
   11    24:26  Rosa Elbooz                 36   Tampa                     148    7:53    24:24
   12    24:44  Sarah Stretz                37   Tampa                     161    7:59    24:33
   13    26:06  Shannon Nelson              35   Land O Lakes              212    8:25    25:56
   14    26:13  Lauren Hracho               38   Wesley Chapel             217    8:27    26:12
   15    26:20  Rebecca Chesser             38   Odessa                    219    8:30    26:13
   16    26:42  Molly Nye                   35   Tampa                     238    8:37    26:16
   17    27:06  Kirsten Wallace             37   Oldsmar                   245    8:45    26:54
   18    27:07  Hallie Fleisch              35   Clearwater                246    8:45    26:47
   19    27:07  Danielle Baumgardner        37   Holiday                   248    8:45    26:42
   20    27:11  Amelia Hodges               37   Tampa                     252    8:46    27:04
   21    27:12  My Hanh Chau                36   Wesley Chapel             253    8:46    26:43
   22    27:27  Jana Keller                 37   Tampa                     262    8:51    27:12
   23    27:58  Rocio Elizabeth Nunez       36   Tampa                     285    9:01    27:49
   24    28:03  Lilly Dang                  39   Tampa                     289    9:03    27:49
   25    28:09  Kayo Ives                   35   Tampa                     291    9:05    27:48
   26    28:13  Amy Jackson                 38   Tampa                     293    9:06    28:08
   27    28:20  Jennifer Libby              36   Tampa                     298    9:08    28:05
   28    28:26  Keira Nelson                36   Tampa                     300    9:10    28:14
   29    28:57  Mary Kulkarni               35   Lutz                      320    9:20    28:50
   30    29:06  Janice Anderson             38                             328    9:23    28:54
   31    29:14  Kristi Poppa                37   Tampa                     334    9:26    29:05
   32    29:15  Angeline Nolt               36   Tampa                     335    9:26    29:04
   33    30:11  Shannon Shipley             38   Safety Harbor             371    9:44    29:45
   34    30:21  Doree Moran                 39   Wesley Chapel             376    9:47    30:09
   35    30:26  Michelle Lucas              39   Tampa                     386    9:49    30:16
   36    30:35  Heidi Leavitt               39   Tampa                     389    9:52    30:26
   37    30:45  Michelle Zahorsky           36   Tampa                     397    9:55    30:42
   38    30:56  Melissa Collins             39   Tampa                     401    9:59    30:50
   39    31:28  Lisa Madalon                39   Tampa                     426   10:09    31:23
   40    31:30  Jalika Waugh                37   Palm Harbor               427   10:10    31:23
   41    31:57  Tracy Westmoreland          35   Tampa                     447   10:18    31:48
   42    32:02  Heather Everette            35   Tampa                     452   10:20    31:56
   43    32:39  Jean White                  35   Tampa                     464   10:32    32:39
   44    32:41  Julie Reed                  38   St. Petersburg            466   10:33    32:17
   45    32:41  Melissa Bode                39   Tampa                     467   10:33    32:18
   46    33:15  Rose Laurence               39   Tampa                     489   10:44    32:52
   47    33:15  Heather Dibacco             36   Tampa                     490   10:44    32:52
   48    33:27  Vicki Hartman               39   Odessa                    494   10:47    33:09
   49    33:40  Karen Rich                  39   Tampa                     499   10:52    33:35
   50    34:00  Jennifer Ly                 35   Odessa                    508   10:58    33:46
   51    34:28  Maryann Muhammad            36   Tampa                     522   11:07    34:14
   52    34:32  Melyn Hobbs                 38   Tampa                     524   11:08    34:25
   53    34:45  Linda Lindsay               38   Tampa                     532   11:13    34:33
   54    34:55  Mindee Besnard              38   Tampa                     540   11:16    34:36
   55    35:11  Ann Ma                      38   New Port Richey           547   11:21    34:57
   56    35:29  Trisha Georgino             35   Tampa                     556   11:27    34:59
   57    37:04  Patty Green                 39   Tampa                     591   11:57    36:56
   58    37:04  Chara Maglio                39   Tampa                     592   11:57    36:55
   59    37:07  Sarah Hayden                38   Tampa                     595   11:58    36:51
   60    37:15  Maria Simkin                38   Tampa                     596   12:01    37:05
   61    37:21  Kirsten Julevich            39   Tampa                     598   12:03    36:59
   62    37:48  Kiki Bergman                38   Tampa                     602   12:12    37:42
   63    37:52  Jackie Isajar               35   Tampa                     603   12:13    37:28
   64    38:03  Heather Keatts              39   Wesley Chapel             611   12:16    37:50
   65    38:04  Jennifer Tanacs             35   Tampa                     613   12:17    37:57
   66    40:03  Jennifer Hoffman            35   Trinity                   628   12:55    39:41
   67    40:58  Kerri Robb                  38   Tampa                     644   13:13    40:37
   68    41:26  Alli Matson                 35   Tampa                     649   13:22    41:04
   69    43:46  Sherri Hoffman              39   Tampa                     665   14:07    43:21
   70    45:06  Frances Talledo             35   Tampa                     676   14:33    44:14
   71    45:20  Mia Ordex                   37   Tampa                     679   14:37    44:51
   72    45:40  Paula Cannella              39   Tampa                     685   14:44    45:23
   73    46:32  Amy Gall                    39   Tampa                     691   15:01    46:32
   74    47:47  Alina Sanchez               37   Tampa                     694   15:25    47:19
   75    53:57  Neelima Kehnemi             37   Tampa                     703   17:24    53:29
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    18:27  Chris Pyhel                 40   St. Petersburg             15    5:57    18:26
    2    19:15  Sebastian Hernandez         44   Lakeland                   18    6:13    19:14
    3    20:25  Richard Torra               43   Tampa                      33    6:35    20:24
    4    21:13  Matt Piatcitelli            43   Tampa                      49    6:51    21:10
    5    22:03  Jim White                   43   Tampa                      71    7:07    22:00
    6    22:12  Scott Pence                 42   Tampa                      74    7:10    22:09
    7    22:23  William Bigelow             43   Tampa                      79    7:13    22:20
    8    22:39  Bryan Cartwright            44   Tarpon Springs             87    7:18    22:38
    9    22:47  Eric Crall                  43   Tampa                      88    7:21    22:32
   10    23:04  Brian Kobel                 43   Tampa                      95    7:26    22:53
   11    23:31  Brian Creadon               42   Tampa                     106    7:35    23:28
   12    23:40  Kevin Connor                41   Tampa                     112    7:38    23:38
   13    23:46  Michael Towery              43   Tampa                     118    7:40    23:32
   14    24:06  Dave Urso                   44   Tampa                     131    7:46    23:57
   15    24:12  Cesar Sotomayor             42   Tampa                     133    7:48    24:10
   16    24:30  Kevin Post                  40   Odessa                    150    7:54    24:23
   17    24:31  Kenneth Scullion            44   Tampa                     151    7:55    24:31
   18    24:41  Linus Theorin               42   Tampa                     160    7:58    24:39
   19    24:53  Sean Ravenel                42   Tampa                     170    8:02    24:33
   20    24:59  Taylor Chapman              42   Tampa                     175    8:04    24:46
   21    25:08  Richard Hector              41   Tampa                     178    8:06    25:00
   22    25:13  Tom Potts                   40   Tampa                     180    8:08    25:05
   23    25:59  Jeff Deren                  42   Palm Harbor               207    8:23    25:55
   24    26:02  Joe Deon                    40   Tampa                     208    8:24    25:55
   25    26:20  Michael Lapella             41   Tampa                     221    8:30    26:19
   26    26:36  Matthew Scarborough         44   Tampa                     228    8:35    26:13
   27    27:10  Keith Kometer               42   Tampa                     250    8:46    26:54
   28    27:15  Tom Kempsey                 40   Oldsmar                   255    8:47    27:05
   29    27:38  Joakim Weidemanis           42   Tampa                     268    8:55    27:35
   30    27:53  Jeff Rickard                40   Tampa                     281    9:00    27:53
   31    28:38  Mark Gordon                 41   Tampa                     309    9:14    28:30
   32    29:03  Koi Kimura                  43   Tampa                     325    9:22    28:55
   33    29:04  Joseph Cannella             43   Tampa                     326    9:23    28:48
   34    29:55  Chad Daughtrey              41   Tampa                     361    9:39    29:42
   35    31:30  Gordon Ryerson              43   Tampa                     428   10:10    31:20
   36    32:05  Brendon Rennert             43   Tampa                     454   10:21    31:57
   37    32:26  John Scionti                40   Tampa                     461   10:28    31:58
   38    33:07  Bhrugesh Patel              42   Land O Lakes              480   10:41    32:41
   39    33:31  Zarko Bajsanski             40   Tampa                     496   10:49    33:01
   40    33:45  Antonio Zambrano            43   Tampa                     502   10:53    33:33
   41    33:54  Chuck Szymczak              42   Land O Lakes              505   10:56    33:45
   42    34:02  Martin Solorzano            44   Tampa                     510   10:59    33:56
   43    34:19  Sean Kelly                  40   Clearwater                520   11:04    33:58
   44    35:24  Chuck Crouse                41   Tampa                     552   11:25    35:14
   45    36:16  Ahmed Bhutta                41   Tampa                     572   11:42    36:12
   46    36:44  Brian McCarty               44   Tampa                     584   11:51    36:42
   47    37:45  Kerry Nance                 41   Tampa                     600   12:11    37:30
   48    38:47  Craig Lawrence              40   Tampa                     618   12:31    38:27
   49    39:38  Christopher Queen           42   Tampa                     625   12:47    39:17
   50    40:34  David Belcher               43   Clermont                  641   13:05    40:21
   51    44:17  Todd Ashcraft               42   Tampa                     669   14:17    43:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    24:14  Deena McCreath              40   Tampa                     139    7:49    23:57
    2    24:33  Valerie Sturgis             42   Tampa                     153    7:55    24:27
    3    24:54  Kristie Crouse              41   Tampa                     171    8:02    24:50
    4    25:38  Diana Connor                40   Tampa                     193    8:16    25:36
    5    25:52  Tuyen Tran                  40   Tampa                     202    8:21    25:52
    6    26:21  Sandy Burruss               42   Trinity                   222    8:30    26:17
    7    27:05  Danielle Arcaro             44   Tarpon Springs            243    8:44    27:03
    8    27:22  Catherine Hamilton          43   Tampa                     258    8:50    27:13
    9    27:28  Leslie Spence               40   Tampa                     263    8:52    27:13
   10    27:29  Katie Knight                40   Tampa                     264    8:52    27:23
   11    27:41  Maria Aranda                41   Tampa                     271    8:56    27:26
   12    27:50  Mai Vo                      40   Tampa                     277    8:59    27:36
   13    28:03  Susan Dunn                  44   Tampa                     288    9:03    27:58
   14    28:27  Ingrid Stavish              40   Odessa                    302    9:11    28:21
   15    29:20  Claudia Gunzelmann          43   Tampa                     338    9:28    29:13
   16    29:20  Elizabeth Gow               44   Odessa                    340    9:28    29:07
   17    29:40  Teri Ouar                   43   Tampa                     349    9:34    29:32
   18    29:43  Ladonna Rochelle            40   Tampa                     352    9:35    29:31
   19    29:51  Connie Oliver               42   Tampa                     354    9:38    29:41
   20    29:56  Deborah Thomson             40   Tampa                     362    9:39    29:47
   21    29:57  Yolanda Yaguez-Bone         44   Tampa                     363    9:40    29:42
   22    30:08  Dawn Hargrett               40   Plant City                368    9:43    29:56
   23    30:12  Helene Stegeman             43   Lutz                      372    9:45    30:03
   24    30:19  Tracy Burroughs             40   Tampa                     375    9:47    30:04
   25    30:22  Melissa McLachlan           40   Tampa                     378    9:48    30:13
   26    30:51  Yolanda Sharpe              41   Tampa                     400    9:57    30:51
   27    31:02  Mary Anne Kirsch            40   Tampa                     405   10:01    30:47
   28    31:04  Tina De Almenara            43   Tampa                     407   10:01    30:55
   29    31:05  Melissa Moore               40   Tampa                     409   10:02    30:43
   30    31:27  Laura Williams              40   Riverview                 422   10:09    31:20
   31    31:28  Kristen Prentice            42   Tampa                     425   10:09    31:22
   32    31:32  Traci Tennell               43   Odessa                    429   10:10    31:20
   33    31:33  April Brinks Bailey         43   Tampa                     430   10:11    31:28
   34    31:42  Karen Branch                40   Tampa                     437   10:14    31:35
   35    31:51  Lisa Bryant                 43   New Port Richey           443   10:16    31:33
   36    31:53  Lorraine Marrero            42   Tampa                     445   10:17    31:47
   37    32:06  Dawn Alvarez                44   Tampa                     455   10:21    31:51
   38    32:17  Iris Marie Bucheli          42   Tampa                     457   10:25    31:46
   39    32:51  Christine Kwan              43   Tampa                     472   10:36    32:30
   40    32:54  Kathleen Eskew              44   Tampa                     475   10:37    32:42
   41    33:13  Rachele Officier            40   Clearwater Beach          485   10:43    32:51
   42    33:14  Michele Allen               44   Palm Harbor               488   10:43    33:08
   43    33:27  Tammy Kreisle               40   St. Petersburg            495   10:47    33:09
   44    33:50  Cindy Schurr                42   Tampa                     504   10:55    33:44
   45    33:59  Rebecca Gordon              40   Tampa                     507   10:58    33:53
   46    34:02  Kristin Rosso               43   Tampa                     509   10:59    33:47
   47    34:08  Amy Price                   44   Tampa                     516   11:01    33:53
   48    35:25  Heather Harris              40   Tampa                     554   11:25    35:12
   49    35:48  Nancy Vojtko                42   Tampa                     559   11:33    35:36
   50    35:50  Angela Kelly                40   Clearwater                560   11:34    35:30
   51    35:58  Hanh Ho                     41   Clearwater                566   11:36    35:44
   52    36:36  Rhonda Augustine            41   Tampa                     579   11:48    36:35
   53    38:02  Christine Ashcraft          41   Tampa                     609   12:16    37:28
   54    38:44  Elaine Ragan                40   Tampa                     617   12:30    38:15
   55    41:31  Amy Nance                   41   Tampa                     651   13:24    41:12
   56    41:57  Summer Turner               41   Tampa                     654   13:32    41:39
   57    42:49  Karen McAllister            44   Tampa                     661   13:49    42:45
   58    44:55  Chandra Bowden              44   Tampa                     674   14:29    44:49
   59    45:01  Claudia Mujica              43   Tampa                     675   14:31    44:50
   60    47:54  Rhonda Kometer              43   Tampa                     695   15:27    47:37
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    19:18  Marty Slade                 45   St. Pete Beach             20    6:14    19:17
    2    21:11  Mike Robin                  45   Tampa                      48    6:50    21:09
    3    21:17  Alan Derouin                46   Tampa                      51    6:52    21:15
    4    21:37  Louis Sebastian             48   Tampa                      58    6:58    21:34
    5    22:20  Eber Rendon                 48   Tampa                      76    7:12    22:18
    6    22:22  Greg Maurin                 46   Tampa                      78    7:13    22:20
    7    23:17  Paul Maclean                48   Tampa                     101    7:31    23:14
    8    23:23  John Punzak                 48   Tampa                     103    7:33    23:21
    9    23:54  Stephen Phifer              48   Tampa                     127    7:43    23:50
   10    24:20  Jon Carter                  47   Tampa                     141    7:51    23:44
   11    24:36  Larry Collins               49   Tampa                     155    7:56    24:36
   12    24:39  Craig Ralston               47   Tampa                     159    7:57    24:31
   13    24:56  Skip Ferrara                47   Tampa                     173    8:03    24:44
   14    25:48  Jeff Moyer                  45   Tampa                     198    8:19    25:43
   15    25:52  Gary Adresen                45   Tampa                     201    8:21    25:46
   16    26:54  David Ufer                  47   Oldsmar                   239    8:41    26:40
   17    27:01  Larry Simkin                45   Tampa                     241    8:43    26:51
   18    27:21  Daniel Julevich             45   Tampa                     257    8:49    26:59
   19    27:49  Steven Gonzalez             47   Tampa                     274    8:58    27:46
   20    27:57  Chris Benko                 45   Tampa                     284    9:01    27:43
   21    27:59  Ned Blum                    48   Tampa                     287    9:02    27:56
   22    28:28  Brad Silverman              48   Odessa                    304    9:11    28:28
   23    28:32  Todd Miller                 48   Tampa                     305    9:12    28:24
   24    28:40  Greg Mallare                49   Odessa                    310    9:15    28:34
   25    29:06  Mark Tschopp                46   Tampa                     329    9:23    28:56
   26    30:24  Andrew Sinclair             45   Tampa                     382    9:48    30:16
   27    31:25  Mark Lessman                45   Valrico                   421   10:08    31:00
   28    32:29  Russell Spencer             46   Tampa                     462   10:29    32:29
   29    33:13  Paul Arens                  46   Clearwater Beach          484   10:43    32:52
   30    33:38  Anil Bhat                   49   Tampa                     497   10:51    33:15
   31    33:56  Dean Puster                 45   Tampa                     506   10:57    33:41
   32    35:04  Chris Barrett               45   Tampa                     541   11:19    35:04
   33    40:08  William Stegeman            46   Lutz                      631   12:57    40:00
   34    48:14  William Trice               48   Tampa                     696   15:34    48:03
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    27:07  Sharon Danco                47   Tampa                     247    8:45    26:55
    2    28:50  Brenda Deboer               47   Tampa                     319    9:18    28:19
    3    30:18  Beth Adresen                45   Tampa                     373    9:46    30:12
    4    30:23  Diane Enterlein             48   Tampa                     381    9:48    30:04
    5    31:07  Merrill Hawk                45   Tampa                     410   10:02    31:01
    6    31:13  Angela Garcia               49   Tampa                     418   10:04    30:58
    7    31:19  Maria Duque                 49   Tampa                     419   10:06    31:06
    8    31:54  Kirsis Cote                 45   Tampa                     446   10:17    31:33
    9    32:19  Kimberly Salisbury          49   New Port Richey           458   10:25    32:14
   10    32:53  Kristiine Butler            46   Tampa                     474   10:36    32:18
   11    34:04  Belinda Stesney             48   Tampa                     513   10:59    33:58
   12    34:18  Petrina Whallen             49   Tampa                     519   11:04    34:04
   13    36:13  Sonia Florence              49   Tampa                     569   11:41    36:01
   14    36:20  Christine Hiatt             46   Tampa                     573   11:43    36:01
   15    36:22  Pam Stetson                 45   Tampa                     575   11:44    36:01
   16    37:05  Judi Peterson               49   Tampa                     593   11:58    36:43
   17    38:48  Debbie Preacher             45   Tampa                     620   12:31    38:39
   18    39:25  Dee Prendergast             47   Tampa                     624   12:43    39:12
   19    40:25  Anna Miller                 49   Tampa                     638   13:02    40:08
   20    40:40  Alice Queen                 45   Tampa                     643   13:07    40:19
   21    41:31  Renee Nicker                46   Tampa                     652   13:24    41:13
   22    45:06  Elizabeth Fair              46   Tampa                     677   14:33    44:15
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    20:09  Bryant Lyle                 52   Lutz                       28    6:30    20:08
    2    20:14  Alejandro De Leon           54   Tampa                      29    6:32    20:13
    3    20:52  Paul Hough                  54   Tampa                      41    6:44    20:50
    4    21:31  Douglas Jesseph             52   Tampa                      55    6:56    21:29
    5    23:33  Billy Cooper                51   Wesley Chapel             107    7:36    23:29
    6    23:42  Robert Cooper               52   Odessa                    114    7:39    23:38
    7    24:16  Robert Bader                53   Tampa                     140    7:50    24:08
    8    24:21  David Herman                51   Tampa                     144    7:51    24:17
    9    24:51  Eric Duel                   51                             166    8:01    24:44
   10    25:14  Kirk Sexton                 51   Tampa                     182    8:08    25:03
   11    27:50  Harry Beisswenger           52   Tampa                     276    8:59    27:43
   12    27:52  Donald Whallen              51   Tampa                     278    8:59    27:41
   13    28:14  David Miranda               50   Riverview                 294    9:06    28:06
   14    28:16  Dave Peterson               52   Tampa                     295    9:07    28:08
   15    29:02  Steve Calderoni             52   Tampa                     322    9:22    28:55
   16    29:16  Joe Prendergast             50   Tampa                     336    9:26    29:04
   17    29:20  Glenn Smith                 52   Lutz                      339    9:28    29:10
   18    29:54  Bruce Inverso               50   Tampa                     356    9:39    29:33
   19    30:37  John Rivera                 53   Tampa                     390    9:53    30:10
   20    34:24  Harrison Givens             54   Tampa                     521   11:06    34:17
   21    42:01  Jeff Oliver                 50   Tampa                     655   13:33    41:28
   22    54:18  Jeff Seligsohn              53   Tampa                     704   17:31    53:58
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    27:43  Evelyn De Lelys             53   Tampa                     272    8:56    27:43
    2    28:34  Lisa Blum                   53   Tampa                     307    9:13    28:34
    3    30:23  Kate Marcus                 50   Tampa                     380    9:48    30:16
    4    31:08  Christine Mutchnick         50   Tampa                     412   10:03    31:02
    5    31:59  Bonnie Shor                 52   Tampa                     451   10:19    31:47
    6    33:01  Doreen Jesseph              51   Tampa                     476   10:39    32:55
    7    33:14  Sandy Ingargiola            53   Trinity                   487   10:43    33:14
    8    33:25  Patty Stewart               53   Valrico                   493   10:47    33:20
    9    34:17  Karen Skeen                 51   Tampa                     518   11:04    34:07
   10    34:53  Dorothea Garrett            52   Tampa                     538   11:15    34:50
   11    35:05  Joan Brown                  52   Tampa                     543   11:19    34:53
   12    35:14  Jill Boardman               54   Tampa                     549   11:22    34:53
   13    35:58  Marilyn Moss                53   Tampa                     565   11:36    35:53
   14    37:52  Anna Radmanesh              50   Tampa                     604   12:13    37:21
   15    38:00  Joanne Gastler              53   Vernon, CT                606   12:15    37:45
   16    39:55  Lisa Derouin                51   Tampa                     626   12:53    39:45
   17    42:48  Jeanne Zimet                52   Tampa                     659   13:48    42:21
   18    43:08  Theresa Tschopp             54   Tampa                     664   13:55    42:55
   19    43:59  Sharon Alvarez              53   Tampa                     666   14:11    43:43
   20    54:19  Nancy Seligsohn             53   Tampa                     705   17:31    53:59
   21    54:47  Cathy Urso                  54   Tarpon Springs            708   17:40    54:20
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    22:57  Dan Mcclenathan             59   St. Petersburg             91    7:24    22:55
    2    23:08  Raymond Green               59   Bradenton                  98    7:28    23:04
    3    24:01  Larry Coppola               56   Tampa                     129    7:45    23:58
    4    26:23  Jon Stein                   55   Tampa                     223    8:31    26:14
    5    26:38  Kent Brown                  59   Tampa                     235    8:35    26:29
    6    27:02  David Chitester             59   Tampa                     242    8:43    26:59
    7    30:32  Michael Gallo               59   Lutz                      388    9:51    30:28
    8    30:44  John Holand                 58   Tampa                     396    9:55    30:44
    9    31:49  Eddy Miller                 55   Tampa                     442   10:16    31:33
   10    33:14  Dave Wilcox                 57   Tampa                     486   10:43    33:14
   11    34:46  Hal Gastler                 57   Tampa                     534   11:13    34:31
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    31:48  Susan Snizik                55   Tampa                     441   10:15    31:36
    2    35:11  Donna Tancreti              55   New Port Richey           548   11:21    35:06
    3    37:03  Carolyn Stone               55   Tampa                     590   11:57    36:50
    4    38:00  Sue Bunevich                55   Tampa                     607   12:15    37:45
    5    38:01  Sally Riedel-Bromfield      56   Tampa                     608   12:16    37:45
    6    50:24  Sheri Lau                   59   Clearwater                699   16:15    50:07
    7    51:36  Margie Montanez             58   Tampa                     700   16:39    51:09
    8    54:22  Karen Miller                59   Tampa                     706   17:32    54:00
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    21:05  John Jerome, Jr.            63   Tampa                      45    6:48    21:03
    2    22:00  Jim Keppeler                63   Tampa                      68    7:06    21:58
    3    24:52  William Proses              64   Tampa                     167    8:01    24:46
    4    26:15  Bruce Simpson               60   Tampa                     218    8:28    26:10
    5    26:24  Folkert Koelman             62   Tampa                     224    8:31    26:16
    6    31:43  Tom English                 63   Brooksville               438   10:14    31:43
    7    33:23  Peter James                 63                             492   10:46    33:14
    8    37:05  Josias Bunag                63   Tampa                     594   11:58    37:05
    9    44:24  Lloyd Zimet                 60   Tampa                     671   14:19    43:55
   10    54:23  Kim Miller                  61   Tampa                     707   17:33    54:01
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    34:34  Judy Shasek                 62   Bend, OR                  525   11:09    34:26
    2    40:09  Bonnie Hutton               61   Tampa                     632   12:57    39:50
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    30:11  Barry Laravie               67   Tampa                     370    9:44    30:08
    2    31:02  Norman Thompson             69   Tampa                     404   10:01    30:56
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 - 74
    1    31:58  Patrick Gross               70   Tampa                     449   10:19    31:47
    2    47:12  Ted Hull                    73   Tampa                     692   15:14    47:01
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  70 - 74
    1    32:49  Margaret Conner             71   Tampa                     470   10:35    32:44
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    75 & Over
    1    30:39  Franklin Van Aken           80   Hudson                    393    9:53    30:33
    2    41:13  Dan Fields                  77   Tampa                     647   13:18    41:13
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Unknown Ages
         32:41  Shital Mehta                     Tampa                     465   10:33    32:14
         36:16  Alainah Bhutts                   Tampa                     570   11:42    36:11
================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 709
================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News