Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

7th Annual Creaky Bones 5K

St. Petersburg, FL, October 27, 2011

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     17:38  Joshua Phillippi            20   St. Petersburg, FL          1    5:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     19:46  Christina Noordstar         35   Tierra Verde, FL           13    6:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     19:28  Tony Chapman                47   Brackley, XX                8    6:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     20:03  Carol Glassock              44   Unknown, XX                17    6:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     20:27  Christopher Knight          50   Tampa, FL                  22    6:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     23:27  Deb Robinson                53   St. Petersburg, FL         73    7:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   2     22:53  Jack Eads                   64   St. Pete, FL               57    7:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1     25:05  Ellen Kohn                  61   Palm Harbor, FL           117    8:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   2     27:47  Jack Jacobs                 72   Bradenton, FL             214    8:57 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   2     48:10  Mary Mahon                  74   Trinity, FL               628   15:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     20:31  Paris Williams              14   Odessa, FL                 24    6:37 
   2     20:48  Chedomir Milic              14   St Petersburg, FL          28    6:42 
   3     20:50  Kyle Deschenes              14   Largo, FL                  29    6:43 
   4     21:05  Parker Sanderson            11   St Petersburg, FL          33    6:48 
   5     23:15  Tyler Pachter               11   Venice, FL                 69    7:29 
   6     23:39  Charlie Olliff              11   St Petersburg, FL          78    7:37 
   7     24:14  Cole Powell                 13   St Petersburg, FL          91    7:48 
   8     25:21  Seth Liddell                13   St. Petersburg, FL        124    8:10 
   9     25:23  Miles Green                 12   Saint Petersburg, FL      125    8:10 
  10     25:38  Jackson Broadwell           12   Largo, FL                 134    8:15 
  11     25:47  Carl Scavino                 9   Wesley Chapel, FL         137    8:18 
  12     26:00  Jackson Mehr                 9   Unknown, XX               143    8:22 
  13     26:41  Dylan Murphy                12   Saint Petersburg, FL      178    8:36 
  14     27:25  Nichlaus Krems              13   Tampa, FL                 201    8:50 
  15     27:40  Brian Cureton               11   Tierra Verde, FL          208    8:55 
  16     27:45  Christopher Johns           12   St Petersburg, FL         212    8:56 
  17     27:53  Paul Scavino                11   Wesley Chapel, FL         219    8:59 
  18     28:58  Jack Pohler                 12   Treasure Island, FL       260    9:20 
  19     31:16  Jakob Mowry                 10   Dunedin, FL               335   10:04 
  20     31:42  Conner Hicks                14   St. Petersburg, FL        354   10:12 
  21     32:14  Dakota Stees                13   St. Petersburg, FL        367   10:23 
  22     40:10  Christien Tuazon             9   St. Petersburg, FL        574   12:56 
  23     51:34  Wiley Lastinger              6   St. Pete, FL              638   16:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     21:11  Rachel Valentine            13   Tierra Verde, FL           35    6:50 
   2     24:54  Annabella Mowry             10   Dunedin, FL               109    8:01 
   3     26:02  Caroline MacKenzie          10   Fort Meyers, FL           145    8:23 
   4     26:05  Kerri Cucchi                11   Odessa, FL                149    8:24 
   5     26:50  Lily Schneider              10   St. Petersburg, FL        184    8:39 
   6     27:41  Emily Buchheit              12   Dubuque, IA               210    8:55 
   7     27:59  Paige Morrison              12   Bradenton, FL             224    9:01 
   8     34:48  Ciara Hicks                 14   St. Petersburg, FL        445   11:12 
   9     35:03  Kara Champion               13   Brooksville, FL           459   11:17 
  10     35:05  Isabelle Jotch              10   St. Pete, FL              462   11:18 
  11     35:09  Samantha Turpin             14   St. Petersburg, FL        466   11:19 
  12     35:26  Kylie Ready                 13   Seminole, FL              479   11:25 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     18:30  Richard Lambert             18   St. Pete, FL                4    5:58 
   2     18:51  Keith Myers                 18   Sanford, FL                 6    6:04 
   3     19:12  Brandon Gorbett             19   St. Pete, FL                7    6:11 
   4     19:32  Connor Cureton              17   Tierra Verde, FL           10    6:18 
   5     19:50  Stefan Torelli              19   St Petersburg, FL          14    6:23 
   6     20:01  Gavin Triplett              15   Gibsonton, FL              16    6:27 
   7     22:17  Tim Ii McGonegal            15   Bradenton, FL              47    7:11 
   8     22:56  Josh Smelser                18   Temple Terrace, FL         59    7:23 
   9     23:00  Motte Morrison              15   Bradenton, FL              61    7:24 
  10     24:17  Max Burgess                 15   St Pete, FL                93    7:49 
  11     26:03  Darcy Finnegan              19   Largo, FL                 148    8:24 
  12     30:49  Jared Dehn                  17   Largo, FL                 323    9:55 
  13     35:15  Daniel Brown                18   Seminole, FL              471   11:21 
  14     35:45  Chris Bloodworth            17   Clearwater, FL            492   11:31 
  15     35:51  Andrew Wallingford          18   Largo, FL                 496   11:33 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     22:50  Natalie Krass               16   Brandon, FL                56    7:21 
   2     23:38  Kira Tangney                19   St. Petersburg, FL         77    7:37 
   3     23:44  Katie Buchheit              16   Dubuque, IA                80    7:39 
   4     24:19  Sofia Juster-Kruse          15   St. Pete, FL               94    7:50 
   5     25:10  Lexi Davies                 18   Mt Dora, FL               120    8:06 
   6     26:24  Kacie Wright                19   St. Petersburg, FL        166    8:30 
   7     27:49  Danielle Soule              19   Saint Petersburg, FL      216    8:58 
   8     30:12  Jessica Shepherd            18   St. Peterburg, FL         301    9:44 
   9     30:58  Jessica Kline               19   Eden Prairie, MN          330    9:58 
  10     31:11  Madison Smith               16   St. Petersburg, FL        334   10:02 
  11     32:59  Tiffany St. Lifer           15   Largo, FL                 383   10:37 
  12     34:36  Jacquie Allen               19   Tampa, FL                 440   11:09 
  13     38:46  Ariel Schiller              19   Tampa, FL                 550   12:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     19:35  Michael Person              24   St. Pete, FL               11    6:19 
   2     21:11  David Smelser               20   Temple Terrace, FL         34    6:50 
   3     23:21  Cody Klier                  23   Pinellas Park, FL          71    7:31 
   4     26:10  Jeff Conard                 21   St. Pete, FL              152    8:26 
   5     26:30  Aaron Saoud                 24   St. Petersburg, FL        169    8:32 
   6     28:06  Anthony Thompson            20   Mastic Beach, NY          231    9:03 
   7     35:04  Zach Fodor                  21   Tampa, FL                 461   11:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:14  Manon Ironside              20   Saint Petersburg, FL       46    7:10 
   2     25:27  Shayna Hartmann             20   Clearwater, FL            127    8:12 
   3     25:54  Heather Salovin             24   St Petersburg, FL         140    8:21 
   4     26:23  Consentina James            20   St. Petersburg, FL        164    8:30 
   5     27:09  Megan Ehrhardt              23   Seminole, FL              194    8:45 
   6     28:55  Jordan Jankovic             21   St Petersburg, FL         258    9:19 
   7     28:59  Madi Spriggs                23   Pasadena, FL              262    9:20 
   8     29:36  Michaela Bridges            24   St. Petersburg, FL        276    9:32 
   9     29:36  Victoria Brock- Jones       20   Saint Petersburg, FL      277    9:32 
  10     31:26  Tamara Simunovic            21   New Port Richey, FL       341   10:07 
  11     31:31  Megan Beamen                24   St. Pete, FL              344   10:09 
  12     33:06  Katie Daron                 23   Orlando, FL               389   10:40 
  13     33:15  Courtney Igoe               23   Seminole, FL              394   10:42 
  14     34:21  Cheyenne Riley              20   Clearwater, FL            435   11:04 
  15     35:03  Brooke Hawkins              20   Tampa, FL                 458   11:17 
  16     35:38  Alicia Martin               24   Tampa, FL                 487   11:28 
  17     37:18  Annalise Sinclair           21   Tampa, FL                 521   12:01 
  18     37:37  Samantha Curtis             24   S. Petersburg, FL         528   12:07 
  19     38:46  Emily Riley                 20   Key West, FL              551   12:29 
  20     39:06  Denise Logaglio             24   Holiday, FL               555   12:35 
  21     39:53  Farah Stittner              21   Tampa, FL                 571   12:50 
  22     41:28  Chloe O'Neill               24   St Petersburg, FL         588   13:21 
  23     41:46  Morgan Wujkowski            24   St. Petersburg, FL        592   13:27 
  24     42:57  Ashley Bukowski             23   South Pasadena, FL        601   13:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     18:12  Gary Robinson               29   Seffner, FL                 3    5:52 
   2     21:05  Ronnie Scrimo               27   Gulfport, FL               32    6:47 
   3     21:20  John Allen                  27   Tampa, FL                  37    6:52 
   4     21:32  Parks Robinson              29   Bradenton, FL              40    6:56 
   5     23:56  Drew Lussier                27   Tampa, FL                  86    7:43 
   6     24:20  Shane Rochester             27   Tampa, FL                  95    7:50 
   7     24:21  Mark Davis                  26   Seminole, FL               97    7:51 
   8     24:39  Andrew Pipes                25   Tampa, FL                 102    7:56 
   9     24:44  Christopher Clones          28   Tampa, FL                 104    7:58 
  10     24:47  Brandon Davis               28   Tampa, FL                 106    7:59 
  11     24:54  Eric Long                   27   Tampa, FL                 108    8:01 
  12     25:42  James Blake                 26   Tampa, FL                 135    8:17 
  13     25:54  Blake Reischmann            29   St. Petersburg, FL        139    8:20 
  14     25:58  Richard Ramos               28   St. Pete, FL              141    8:22 
  15     26:17  David Karpinecz             26   Seminole, FL              158    8:28 
  16     26:33  Craig Guthrie               28   Clearwater, FL            172    8:33 
  17     27:28  Stephen Pruden              28   Riverview, FL             203    8:51 
  18     27:45  Aaron Abelman               28   St. Petersburg, FL        213    8:56 
  19     28:00  Eduardo Farias              25   St Petersburg, FL         225    9:01 
  20     28:03  Wesley Springer             28   St. Petersburg, FL        227    9:02 
  21     28:03  Mike Esposita               25   Pinellas Park, FL         228    9:02 
  22     28:22  Kevin Walter                26   Gulfport, FL              239    9:08 
  23     28:28  Bryan Gigliotti             26   St. Petersburg, FL        242    9:10 
  24     28:43  Paul Grow                   26   Tampa, FL                 252    9:15 
  25     29:52  David Johnson               27   Riverview, FL             285    9:37 
  26     29:54  Damian Schultz              26   Palm Harbor, FL           287    9:38 
  27     30:27  Aaron Schmitt               28   Saint Petersburg, FL      307    9:48 
  28     30:28  Bradley Snyder              27   St. Petersburg, FL        308    9:49 
  29     32:09  Naumaan Bux                 29   Unknown, XX               364   10:21 
  30     32:42  Stephen York                29   Wesley Chapel, FL         374   10:32 
  31     35:48  A.J. Becker                 26   St. Petersburg, FL        495   11:32 
  32     36:35  Jason Fink                  27   San Antonio, FL           505   11:47 
  33     36:59  Brad Richert                26   South Pasadena, FL        512   11:55 
  34     37:49  Christopher Berman          27   St. Petersburg, FL        534   12:11 
  35     37:51  Nicholas Ellis              29   Pinellas Park, FL         536   12:11 
  36     40:57  Tyler Colcord               29   St Pete, FL               584   13:11 
  37     41:29  John O'Neill                25   St Petersburg, FL         589   13:21 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     20:31  Keara McGraw                27   Largo, FL                  23    6:36 
   2     22:55  Jamie Brunette              27   Tampa, FL                  58    7:23 
   3     23:14  Whitney Dancaster           25   Tampa, FL                  68    7:29 
   4     23:55  Daniele Cadwell             29   St. Petersburg, FL         84    7:42 
   5     24:00  Lana Rosamilia              27   St Pete, FL                87    7:44 
   6     24:10  Dana Lefkowitz              29   Saint Petersburg, FL       89    7:47 
   7     25:38  Nicole Marchewka            29   Tampa, FL                 133    8:15 
   8     26:00  Lila Wollman                26   Saint Petersburg, FL      144    8:23 
   9     26:21  Kristin Allain              25   St. Petersburg, FL        161    8:29 
  10     26:23  Amanda Riese                28   St. Petersburg, FL        165    8:30 
  11     27:25  April Gousie                26   Tampa, FL                 202    8:50 
  12     27:52  Kate Hatch                  26   St. Petersburg, FL        218    8:58 
  13     28:07  Tara Cook                   29   Palm Harbor, FL           232    9:03 
  14     28:42  Michelle Patterson          28   Dunedin, FL               251    9:15 
  15     28:51  Krista Yoho                 25   Oldsmar, FL               256    9:17 
  16     29:52  Andrea Lee                  27   Unknown, XX               286    9:37 
  17     30:01  Tea Popaja                  26   Bradenton, FL             293    9:40 
  18     30:15  Laura Jasen                 26   St. Pete, FL              303    9:44 
  19     30:32  Lindsey Barton              26   St. Petersburg, FL        313    9:50 
  20     30:39  Kristin Heatherly           29   Largo, FL                 314    9:52 
  21     30:44  Allie Van Drie              26   Clearwater, FL            320    9:54 
  22     30:50  Sarah Neumann               27   San Antonio, FL           325    9:56 
  23     30:55  Liliana Palma               27   St Petersburg, FL         326    9:57 
  24     31:01  Alecia Lobianco             25   Saint Petersburg, FL      333    9:59 
  25     31:23  Marisa Booth                27   Pinellas Park, FL         338   10:06 
  26     31:31  Jen Reifert                 29   Tampa, FL                 345   10:09 
  27     31:34  Malinda Grow                26   Tampa, FL                 349   10:10 
  28     31:41  Whitney Gigliotti           26   St. Petersburg, FL        352   10:12 
  29     31:42  Kristyn Talalaj             26   St Pete, FL               353   10:12 
  30     32:35  Ashley Cherubin             26   Palm Harbor, FL           370   10:30 
  31     32:54  Jennifer Williams           28   Palm Harbor, FL           379   10:36 
  32     32:58  Whitney Griffin             27   Tampa, FL                 382   10:37 
  33     33:00  Meredith Brooks             28   Saint Petersburg, FL      384   10:38 
  34     33:20  Shawna Kramer               28   St Pete, FL               399   10:44 
  35     33:22  Kalen Keys                  25   Bradenton, FL             402   10:45 
  36     33:26  Caitlyn Connolly            26   Riverview, FL             405   10:46 
  37     33:39  Erika Nettelhorst           28   St Pete, FL               413   10:50 
  38     33:56  Lauren McManus              28   St. Pete, FL              417   10:56 
  39     34:13  Rachel Wright               26   Tampa, FL                 427   11:01 
  40     34:37  Leelah Donelson             28   Saint Petersburg, FL      441   11:09 
  41     34:38  Shannon Levesque            27   St Petersburg, FL         442   11:09 
  42     34:52  Rachael Johnson             25   Holiday, FL               448   11:14 
  43     35:00  Christina Clark             27   St. Petersburg, FL        451   11:16 
  44     35:00  Melissa Plein               28   New Port Richey, FL       452   11:16 
  45     35:02  Jennifer Carroll            27   San Antonio, FL           456   11:17 
  46     35:04  Bethany Peters              29   St. Petersburg, FL        460   11:17 
  47     35:05  Megan Kinnison              25   Palm Harbor, FL           463   11:18 
  48     35:22  Nicole Ashley               25   Clearwater, FL            477   11:23 
  49     35:24  Melissa Cohen               27   St. Petersburg, FL        478   11:24 
  50     35:34  Jenatha Ames                26   St. Pete, FL              483   11:27 
  51     35:44  Estrella Navarro            29   St Pete, FL               491   11:31 
  52     36:37  Christine Parker            26   St. Pete, FL              507   11:47 
  53     36:37  Kelly Chall                 25   Clearwater, FL            508   11:48 
  54     37:04  Tracey Willmer              29   Palm Harbor, FL           514   11:56 
  55     37:18  Amy Gleaton                 26   Clearwater, FL            520   12:01 
  56     38:02  Courtney Harlow             28   St. Petersburg, FL        540   12:15 
  57     41:44  Laurie Gandre               28   Largo, FL                 590   13:26 
  58     42:37  Kristin Bertolami           28   Seminole, FL              598   13:43 
  59     44:05  Teri Anastasio              27   Largo, FL                 609   14:12 
  60     44:26  Penelope Lemery             27   San Antonio, FL           612   14:18 
  61     46:27  Leslie Kesler               29   Clearwater, FL            620   14:57 
  62     47:15  Stephanie Hayes             28   Clearwater, FL            627   15:13 
  63     49:06  Kayla Kuni                  25   New Port Richey, FL       632   15:48 
  64     51:17  Elizabeth Newell            25   New Port Richey, FL       637   16:31 
  65     52:14  Erica Jones                 28   Ruskin, FL                641   16:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     17:39  Matthew Thomas              34   Clearwater, FL              2    5:41 
   2     19:30  Ray Smith                   33   St Pete, FL                 9    6:17 
   3     19:38  Ally Morrell                33   Seminole, FL               12    6:19 
   4     19:54  Terry Garbir                31   Unknown, XX                15    6:25 
   5     20:11  Tyler Hoffman               31   Bradenton, FL              18    6:30 
   6     20:24  Ivan White                  32   Clearwater, FL             21    6:34 
   7     21:25  Gino Sciortino              31   Palmetto, FL               38    6:54 
   8     21:58  Jay Heatherly               32   Largo, FL                  43    7:05 
   9     22:27  Quint Noordstar             34   St. Pete, FL               49    7:14 
  10     22:39  Brad Scott                  32   St. Pete, FL               51    7:18 
  11     23:11  Trevor Decker               32   Tampa, FL                  67    7:28 
  12     23:40  Michael Barton              33   St. Pete, FL               79    7:37 
  13     23:51  Tim Shaver                  33   Palm Harbor, FL            83    7:41 
  14     24:32  James Vestal                31   St. Petersburg, FL        100    7:54 
  15     24:49  Bryan McCloskey             33   St. Petersburg, FL        107    8:00 
  16     25:01  Markus Hughes               34   St. Petersburg, FL        113    8:03 
  17     25:15  Matthew Sheldon             32   Clearwater, FL            121    8:08 
  18     25:17  Drew Henson                 31   St Petersburg, FL         122    8:09 
  19     25:21  Brian Kanuck                33   St. Pete, FL              123    8:10 
  20     26:14  Vincent Pukki               30   New Port Richey, FL       156    8:27 
  21     26:35  James McCabe                31   Largo, FL                 173    8:34 
  22     26:49  Suleman Bux                 30   Unknown, XX               183    8:38 
  23     27:20  Eddie Shumard               31   Tampa, FL                 197    8:48 
  24     27:29  Chris Hart                  34   Tampa, FL                 204    8:51 
  25     27:37  John Henley                 30   St. Petersburg, FL        206    8:54 
  26     28:18  Jonathan Trinh              31   St Petersburg, FL         237    9:07 
  27     28:39  Kimber Dickson              34   Tampa, FL                 248    9:14 
  28     30:31  Robert Lord                 33   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    311    9:50 
  29     30:49  Ty Solomon                  31   St. Petersburg, FL        322    9:55 
  30     31:00  Jeff Bullock                34   St. Pete, FL              332    9:59 
  31     31:48  Terry Carlson               33   St. Petersburg Fl, FL     356   10:14 
  32     31:56  Jeremy Jenkins Sr.          32   St. Petersburg, FL        358   10:17 
  33     32:28  David Jones                 31   St Pete, FL               368   10:27 
  34     32:42  Justin Dethies              30   Land O Lakes, FL          373   10:32 
  35     32:50  Dusty Bruner                32   St Pete, FL               377   10:35 
  36     32:58  Todd Davis                  31   St Pete, FL               381   10:37 
  37     34:18  Chris Polkowski             34   St. Petersburg, FL        431   11:03 
  38     35:21  Kyle Fitzgerald             31   Clearwater, FL            474   11:23 
  39     35:34  Khong Lamvichit             32   St. Petersburg, FL        484   11:27 
  40     37:42  Mike Florio                 31   Tampa, FL                 532   12:08 
  41     39:33  Syed Rizvi                  30   Seminole, FL              563   12:44 
  42     45:52  Adam Thomas                 31   St. Petersburg, FL        617   14:46 
  43     49:18  Jim Crockett                30   Clearwater, FL            633   15:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     21:13  Whit Lasseter               32   Palm Harbor, FL            36    6:50 
   2     22:48  Linda Mutchie               34   Ocala, FL                  55    7:21 
   3     23:04  Olesiya Pratt               31   St. Petersburg, FL         65    7:26 
   4     23:16  Carrie Chin                 33   Tampa, FL                  70    7:30 
   5     23:56  Nicole Ferguson             34   Tampa, FL                  85    7:43 
   6     24:26  Rache'l Weliever            33   Temple Terrace, FL         98    7:52 
   7     25:03  Bethany Gregoire            34   St Petersburg, FL         115    8:04 
   8     26:03  Leanna Shipe                31   Tampa, FL                 147    8:24 
   9     26:31  Jennifer Hough              33   Saint Petersburg, FL      171    8:32 
  10     26:40  Natalia Gago                32   Tampa, FL                 177    8:35 
  11     26:46  Jennifer Wallace            33   Ruskin, FL                182    8:37 
  12     27:08  Angel Bates                 31   Unknown, XX               193    8:44 
  13     27:34  Jessica Thomas              31   St. Petersburg, FL        205    8:53 
  14     27:37  Rachel Fisco                34   Palm Harbor, FL           207    8:54 
  15     27:59  Renee Murphy                34   Tampa, FL                 223    9:01 
  16     28:06  Rachel Moore                34   Largo, FL                 230    9:03 
  17     28:19  Meghan Brunelli             33   Terra Ceia, FL            238    9:07 
  18     29:09  Stephanie Walston           33   Pinellas Park, FL         263    9:23 
  19     29:15  Arwen Puteri                31   Tampa, FL                 266    9:25 
  20     29:18  Debra Faust                 31   St. Pete, FL              268    9:26 
  21     30:12  Lindsay Padgett             30   St. Petersburg, FL        300    9:44 
  22     30:24  Armina Deyro                30   St. Petersburg, FL        306    9:47 
  23     30:43  Kerri Considine             30   Largo, FL                 317    9:53 
  24     30:55  Kara Zavitz                 30   Palm Harbor, FL           327    9:58 
  25     30:58  Barbara White               32   Cleawater, FL             329    9:58 
  26     31:00  Rebecca Bullock             32   Unknown, XX               331    9:59 
  27     31:31  Vivien Henderson            30   St Petersburg, FL         346   10:09 
  28     31:33  Laura Boehmer               34   South Pasadena, FL        348   10:10 
  29     31:57  Abby Dierdorf               30   Saint Petersburg, FL      359   10:17 
  30     32:03  Jennifer Brady              30   Tampa, FL                 361   10:19 
  31     32:58  Jennifer Davis              34   St Pete, FL               380   10:37 
  32     33:15  Amy Britts                  30   Largo, FL                 395   10:42 
  33     33:35  Misty Raya                  34   St Petersburg, FL         410   10:49 
  34     33:37  Christine Davis             32   St. Petersburg, FL        412   10:50 
  35     33:44  Darnella Wadsworth          34   Dunedin, FL               414   10:52 
  36     34:00  Alisa Paul                  32   Saint Petersburg, FL      419   10:57 
  37     34:02  Tawanda Johnson             30   Riverview, FL             421   10:58 
  38     34:15  Erika Smith                 33   Tampa, FL                 430   11:02 
  39     34:47  Lori Ziencina               32   Tampa, FL                 444   11:12 
  40     34:48  Shari Hendrixson            31   Tampa, FL                 447   11:12 
  41     35:06  Degler Orinta               34   Clearwater, FL            464   11:18 
  42     35:32  Savanh Noramountri          31   Pinellas Park, FL         482   11:27 
  43     35:37  Bonnie Bush                 30   Unknown, XX               486   11:28 
  44     35:44  Christine Stover            34   St.Petersburg, FL         490   11:30 
  45     35:46  Blair Ewin                  32   St. Pete, FL              493   11:31 
  46     36:02  Kristen Powers              34   Saint Petersburg, FL      499   11:36 
  47     36:05  Lisa Cosentino              31   Tampa, FL                 501   11:37 
  48     36:15  Amy Harry                   34   Pinellas Park, FL         503   11:40 
  49     36:17  Heather Bellerose           30   Clearwater, FL            504   11:41 
  50     36:38  Patricia Winans             32   Largo, FL                 510   11:48 
  51     39:12  Melody De La Cruz           30   Pinellas Park, FL         556   12:37 
  52     39:29  Bonnie Bush                 30   Saint Petersburg, FL      561   12:43 
  53     39:34  Jackie Pascal               31   Plant City, FL            564   12:44 
  54     39:39  Rosemary Cosenza            30   Tampa, FL                 567   12:46 
  55     39:40  Danielle Williams           30   St Petersburg, FL         568   12:46 
  56     39:42  Lisa Steck                  32   St. Petersburg, FL        569   12:47 
  57     39:54  Sunny Riddle                31   Unknown, XX               572   12:51 
  58     41:46  September Howat             34   St. Petersburg, FL        593   13:27 
  59     42:06  Kimberly Belicka            31   St Pete, FL               597   13:33 
  60     43:26  Shannon Edgar               34   St. Pete, FL              605   13:59 
  61     44:01  Latoya Daniels              30   Tampa, FL                 608   14:11 
  62     49:18  Emily Nipps                 34   St. Petersburg, FL        634   15:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     18:38  Kenny Weliever              38   Temple Terrace, FL          5    6:00 
   2     20:22  Joel Bickford               36   Terra Ceia, FL             20    6:34 
   3     20:44  Marcelo Penha               37   Saint Petersburg, FL       27    6:41 
   4     22:01  Scott Dias                  36   St. Petersburg, FL         44    7:06 
   5     23:02  Ty Weaver                   39   St. Pete, FL               64    7:25 
   6     24:29  Scott Chambers              39   Saint Petersburg, FL       99    7:53 
   7     25:06  Aaron Grudis                36   Clearwater, FL            118    8:05 
   8     25:23  Samir Hasanbasic            39   Saint Petersburg, FL      126    8:11 
   9     25:35  Douglas Fabiaui             36   Unknown, XX               132    8:14 
  10     25:59  Christopher Wilke           36   Largo, FL                 142    8:22 
  11     26:17  Timothy Moore               37   St. Petersburg, FL        159    8:28 
  12     26:28  Stephen Persinger           37   Saint Petersburg, FL      167    8:32 
  13     26:45  Chad Gould                  36   Largo, FL                 181    8:37 
  14     27:14  Mark Hannigan               37   Winter Haven, FL          195    8:46 
  15     27:23  John Haynes                 35   Tampa, FL                 200    8:49 
  16     27:47  Jeff Duvernay               36   Tampa, FL                 215    8:57 
  17     28:32  Jason Williams              36   St. Pete, FL              243    9:11 
  18     28:37  Robert Alfenso              39   Clearwater, FL            246    9:13 
  19     28:40  Ryan Schmidt                35   Clearwater, FL            250    9:14 
  20     29:15  David Sousa                 38   Clearwater, FL            265    9:25 
  21     30:31  Russ Hanson                 39   St Pete, FL               312    9:50 
  22     30:40  Brian Pavlina               35   Saint Petersburg, FL      315    9:53 
  23     30:42  John Considine              39   Largo, FL                 316    9:53 
  24     31:20  Gary Strait                 36   Pinellas Park, FL         337   10:06 
  25     33:36  Scott Franklin              36   St Petersburg, FL         411   10:49 
  26     34:01  Matt Lewis                  39   St Petersburg, FL         420   10:57 
  27     35:02  Robert Staples              36   St Petersburg, FL         455   11:17 
  28     36:02  Jason Powers                35   Saint Petersburg, FL      500   11:36 
  29     36:38  Erick Chall                 36   Clearwater, FL            509   11:48 
  30     39:30  James Mehr                  39   Clearwater, FL            562   12:43 
  31     39:34  Steve Champion              38   Brooksville, FL           565   12:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     20:51  Lori Wilson                 39   Seffner, FL                30    6:43 
   2     22:44  Andrea Duffy                35   Monticello, FL             53    7:19 
   3     23:32  Kelly Ruggles               38   Tampa, FL                  76    7:35 
   4     23:46  Mandi Hart                  35   Tampa, FL                  82    7:39 
   5     25:29  Nicole Mossbacher           39   Clearwater, FL            128    8:12 
   6     26:09  Erica Stein                 37   Seminole, FL              151    8:25 
   7     26:12  Marita Mowry                36   Dunedin, FL               154    8:26 
   8     26:21  Jennifer Leondike           39   Hernando Beach, FL        160    8:29 
   9     26:22  Mary Buchheit               39   Dubuque, IA               162    8:30 
  10     27:22  Valerie Leggett             39   St. Petersburg, FL        198    8:49 
  11     28:45  Eva Krisel                  37   Clearwater, FL            253    9:16 
  12     29:17  Zuzanna Baltzer             37   Land O Lakes, FL          267    9:26 
  13     29:28  Rosa Duarte                 36   Largo, FL                 272    9:29 
  14     29:33  Stefanie Martin             37   St. Petersburg, FL        273    9:31 
  15     29:34  April Hannigan              37   Cypress Gardens, FL       274    9:31 
  16     29:38  Julie Willett               38   Venice, FL                278    9:33 
  17     29:48  April Rosenberger           37   Largo, FL                 282    9:36 
  18     29:49  Evalyn Dunn                 39   St. Petersburg, FL        283    9:36 
  19     30:10  Kaleen Westbrook            37   Redington Shores, FL      297    9:43 
  20     30:44  Courtney Blum               36   St. Petersburg, FL        319    9:54 
  21     32:03  Tera Espro                  35   St Pete, FL               362   10:19 
  22     32:32  Heather Haire               37   St. Petersburg, FL        369   10:29 
  23     32:39  Kierstyn Hensley            35   St. Petersburg, FL        372   10:31 
  24     32:50  Libby Weaver                38   Saint Petersburg, FL      376   10:34 
  25     32:54  Pamela Janecki              38   Tampa, FL                 378   10:36 
  26     33:29  Selena Fuller               35   Tampa, FL                 407   10:47 
  27     33:32  Mary Athanson               39   Seminole, FL              408   10:48 
  28     34:30  Kerri Baughman              35   St. Petersburg, FL        438   11:06 
  29     34:59  Michelle Billitto           38   Seminole, FL              450   11:16 
  30     35:02  Janie Staples               35   St Petersburg, FL         457   11:17 
  31     35:28  Jennifer Tuazon             38   St. Petersburg, FL        480   11:25 
  32     36:05  Kelly Yzaguirre             36   Land O'lakes, FL          502   11:37 
  33     36:36  Stephanie Branson           36   St. Petersburg, FL        506   11:47 
  34     36:53  Shonna Caplinger            38   Tampa, FL                 511   11:53 
  35     37:07  Jennifer Franklin           39   New Port Richey, FL       515   11:57 
  36     37:31  Lucia Duarte                35   Largo, FL                 524   12:05 
  37     37:38  Rachael Peasley             38   Palm Harbor, FL           529   12:07 
  38     37:51  Jennifer Ziemak             35   St. Petersburg, FL        535   12:11 
  39     38:25  Shannon Parrish             37   Clearwater, FL            546   12:22 
  40     40:00  Christine Ramos             36   Pinellas Park, FL         573   12:53 
  41     40:33  Nicole Jacobson             38   Gulfport, FL              577   13:03 
  42     40:34  Billie Gore                 35   Gulfport, FL              578   13:04 
  43     41:48  Christine Cihlar            37   St Petersburg, FL         594   13:28 
  44     42:00  Christine De Pace           39   Oldsmar, FL               596   13:31 
  45     42:47  April Gibson                39   Tampa, FL                 599   13:47 
  46     42:57  Tricia Stelges              39   St. Petersburg, FM        602   13:50 
  47     43:04  Cindy Whitt                 35   Seminole, FL              603   13:52 
  48     45:44  Andrea Jones                39   Riverview, FL             616   14:43 
  49     49:43  Angela Rogers               39   St Pete, FL               635   16:00 
  50     52:13  Angel Pruden                35   Riverview, FL             640   16:49 
  51     55:43  Jennifer Fortney            36   St Pete, FL               644   17:56 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     20:12  Wil Lumpkin                 41   Saint Petersburg, FL       19    6:31 
   2     21:04  William Ellis               40   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:47 
   3     22:12  Bruce Fuller                40   St. Petersburg, FL         45    7:09 
   4     22:21  William Smith               42   Parrish, FL                48    7:12 
   5     22:57  Stuart Sanderson            43   St Petersburg, FL          60    7:24 
   6     23:00  Cliff Baltzer               41   Land O Lakes, FL           62    7:25 
   7     23:07  Chris Bauders               40   Largo, FL                  66    7:27 
   8     24:04  Josh Bickford               42   Saint Pete Beach, FL       88    7:45 
   9     24:20  David Odom                  42   Tampa, FL                  96    7:50 
  10     24:54  Brian Jagan                 44   Ruskin, FL                110    8:01 
  11     24:57  Stephen Siehien             40   St. Petersburg, FL        111    8:02 
  12     25:01  Juan Carlos Gaviria         40   Valrico, FL               112    8:03 
  13     25:32  Mike Wallingford            40   Largo, FL                 131    8:13 
  14     26:09  Jason Bangos                41   Clearwater, FL            150    8:25 
  15     26:11  Michael B Blue              43   Clearwater, FL            153    8:26 
  16     26:15  Keith Kirschner             40   San Antonio, FL           157    8:27 
  17     26:23  Eric Sprung                 40   Seffner, FL               163    8:30 
  18     26:36  Nauris Tamulevicius         40   Clearwater, FL            174    8:34 
  19     26:39  David Shinta                40   St Pete, FL               176    8:35 
  20     27:04  Jonathon Micklitsch         41   Saint Petersburg, FL      188    8:43 
  21     27:06  Timothy Watterson           42   Saint Petersburg, FL      190    8:44 
  22     27:19  Hugo Scavino                44   Wesley Chapel, FL         196    8:48 
  23     27:22  Jack Lowry                  43   St.Pete, FL               199    8:49 
  24     27:53  Kevin Murphy                41   St. Petersburg, FL        220    8:59 
  25     27:55  Doug Davidson               40   Saint Petersburg, FL      221    8:59 
  26     28:10  Russell Sarratt             41   Palm Harbor, FL           233    9:04 
  27     28:39  Cory Deermount              43   Apollo Beach, FL          249    9:14 
  28     28:52  Tony Cuda                   43   Largo, FL                 257    9:18 
  29     28:57  Scott Holcomb               42   Sarasota, FL              259    9:19 
  30     28:58  Pj Ermatinger               41   Unknown, XX               261    9:20 
  31     29:18  Dennis Buchheit             41   Dubuque, IA               269    9:26 
  32     30:00  Mike Brooker                41   Wesley Chapel, FL         292    9:40 
  33     31:18  Sonny Dunn                  42   St. Petersburg, FL        336   10:05 
  34     31:32  Kevin Hurley                44   Largo, FL                 347   10:09 
  35     33:15  Matthew Igoe                43   Seminole, FL              396   10:43 
  36     33:26  David Evans                 43   St. Petersburg, FL        404   10:46 
  37     34:21  Steve Reashy                40   Palm Harbor, FL           433   11:04 
  38     35:01  Thomas Schultz              44   St. Pete, FL              454   11:17 
  39     38:38  Andrew Endres               44   Dunedin, FL               549   12:26 
  40     39:42  Robert McLeod               40   St. Petersburg, FL        570   12:47 
  41     45:38  Lane Lastinger              44   St. Pete, FL              615   14:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     22:42  Erin Prevot                 43   Crystal Beach, FL          52    7:19 
   2     23:31  Christine Moorby            41   Pasadena, FL               74    7:35 
   3     23:46  Heather McEnery             40   Largo, FL                  81    7:39 
   4     24:42  Katerina Springer           41   St. Petersburg, FL        103    7:57 
   5     25:31  Charlene Hocalar            42   Clearwater, FL            130    8:13 
   6     26:30  Patricia Hubbard            42   Oldsmar, FL               170    8:32 
   7     26:38  Debbi Deicke                41   Unknown, XX               175    8:35 
   8     26:59  Judy Scavino                43   Wesley Chapel, FL         187    8:41 
   9     27:41  Janette McCurley            42   St. Petersburg, FL        209    8:55 
  10     27:42  Channing Sanderson          41   St. Zpetersburg, FL       211    8:55 
  11     28:16  Christy Bacon               42   Redington Beach, FL       234    9:06 
  12     28:17  Betty Lambert               41   Clearwater, FL            235    9:07 
  13     28:28  Jerilyn Frattini            42   Tampa, FL                 241    9:10 
  14     28:47  Cynthia Polege              42   Tampa, FL                 254    9:16 
  15     29:10  Stacey Greco                43   Palm Harbor, FL           264    9:24 
  16     29:25  Terri Snyder                41   St. Pete, FL              270    9:28 
  17     29:45  Michelle Schultz            41   St. Pete, FL              280    9:35 
  18     29:46  Kelly Hughes                42   Saint Petersburg, FL      281    9:35 
  19     29:51  Karen Micklitsch            40   Saint Petersburg, FL      284    9:37 
  20     29:57  Jodi Perry                  40   St. Petersburg, FL        290    9:39 
  21     30:12  Stephanie Davidson          40   Saint Petersburg, FL      298    9:43 
  22     30:15  Samantha O'Connell          41   Palmetto, FL              302    9:44 
  23     30:43  Katharine Sellers           42   Oldsmar, FL               318    9:54 
  24     31:59  Tari Kelly                  44   Venice, FL                360   10:18 
  25     32:48  Nanette Vogler              42   Bradenton, FL             375   10:34 
  26     33:05  Christina Broadwell         43   Largo, FL                 388   10:39 
  27     33:12  Claire Evans                40   St. Petersburg, FL        391   10:41 
  28     33:13  Heidi Conrad                41   Clearwater, FL            392   10:42 
  29     33:13  Kerri Albert                41   Palm Harbor, FL           393   10:42 
  30     33:24  Julie Endres                42   Dunedin, FL               403   10:45 
  31     33:55  Diane Vaughn                43   St Pete, FL               416   10:55 
  32     34:05  Robin Sollie                40   Tierra Verde, FL          423   10:59 
  33     34:06  Nicole Jankovic             42   Pinellas Park, FL         424   10:59 
  34     34:54  Samantha Goldstein          42   Tampa, FL                 449   11:14 
  35     35:09  Diana Andonian              43   Clearwater, FL            465   11:19 
  36     35:16  Dawn Cecil                  40   St. Pete, FL              472   11:22 
  37     35:20  Lisa Stewart                43   Saint Petersburg, FL      473   11:23 
  38     35:36  Kristen Collins             43   St. Petersburg, FL        485   11:28 
  39     35:39  Cindy Haynes                42   Tampa, FL                 488   11:29 
  40     37:08  Kimberly Brady              42   Dunedin, FL               517   11:58 
  41     37:20  Nancy Sarratt               40   Palm Harbor, FL           522   12:01 
  42     37:36  Jama Dunn                   42   Tampa, FL                 527   12:07 
  43     37:46  Christine Ashcraft          41   Tampa, FL                 533   12:10 
  44     38:31  Georgina Quinlan            41   Clearwater, FL            547   12:24 
  45     38:51  Leighann Sykes              41   Largo, FL                 552   12:31 
  46     38:54  Ali Pitocco                 43   Lutz, FL                  553   12:32 
  47     39:28  Debbie Foley                44   Largo, FL                 560   12:43 
  48     40:16  Shannon Weaver              40   St. Pete, FL              575   12:58 
  49     40:16  Kim Callahan                42   Parrish, FL               576   12:58 
  50     41:00  Celia Lescano               40   Saint Pete Beach, FL      585   13:12 
  51     43:51  Susan Messer                43   Tampa, FL                 607   14:07 
  52     44:19  Virginia Johnson            40   Tampa, FL                 611   14:16 
  53     46:52  Connie Bumiller             40   Seminole, FL              623   15:05 
  54     47:07  Jennifer Hiecke             43   St. Petersburg, FL        626   15:10 
  55     48:18  Kim Liddell                 41   St. Petersburg, FL        630   15:33 
  56     60:10  Carolyn Cawthon             44   Riverview, FL             648   19:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     20:35  Richard Allard              49   St. Petersburg, FL         25    6:38 
   2     20:37  Gilbert Dolores             46   St. Pete, FL               26    6:38 
   3     22:34  Bryan McGuira               46   St. Pete, FL               50    7:16 
   4     22:44  Dennis Radtke               47   Tampa, FL                  54    7:20 
   5     23:31  Steven Szalus               47   Saint Petersburg, FL       75    7:35 
   6     24:46  Mark Meilert                48   Largo, FL                 105    7:59 
   7     25:08  Tom Klebeck                 47   Lutz, FL                  119    8:06 
   8     25:29  Ken Hacek                   47   Tampa, FL                 129    8:12 
   9     25:43  Jonl Morrison               48   Bradenton, FL             136    8:17 
  10     26:03  Dave Counsman               48   St Petersburg, FL         146    8:24 
  11     27:07  Craig Stafford              48   New Port Richey, FL       191    8:44 
  12     28:33  George Cucchi               47   Odessa, FL                244    9:12 
  13     28:38  Carmine Puteri              49   Tampa, FL                 247    9:13 
  14     29:26  Vyas Kartha                 47   St. Pete, FL              271    9:29 
  15     29:54  Robert Harper               47   Palmetto, FL              288    9:38 
  16     30:12  Timothy Walsh               46   Saint Petersburg, FL      299    9:44 
  17     30:47  Ray Otts                    49   St. Pete, FL              321    9:55 
  18     31:24  Scott Underkoffler          49   Treasure Island, FL       339   10:07 
  19     31:25  Robert Masoner              48   St. Petersburg, FL        340   10:07 
  20     31:30  Jack Shuten                 47   Gulfport, FL              343   10:09 
  21     32:09  Steven Turpin               45   St. Pete, FL              365   10:21 
  22     32:14  David Stokely               45   Dunedin, FL               366   10:23 
  23     33:02  Jon Lucas                   45   St. Pete, FL              385   10:38 
  24     33:05  Tom Larson                  45   Largo, FL                 386   10:39 
  25     33:21  Brian Anderson              47   St. Pete, FL              400   10:44 
  26     34:12  Michael Gillham             47   Tampa, FL                 426   11:01 
  27     35:00  Paul Billitto               47   Seminole, FL              453   11:16 
  28     35:12  Keith Rust                  47   St. Petersburg, FL        468   11:20 
  29     37:08  John Stimus                 49   Tampa, FL                 516   11:57 
  30     38:20  John Loder                  45   St. Pete, FL              545   12:21 
  31     40:50  Chris Waugh                 49   Windsor, ON               583   13:09 
  32     46:52  Dean Kovalski               49   Seminole, FL              624   15:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     23:01  Heather Broadbent           45   St. Petersburg, FL         63    7:25 
   2     24:16  Andrea Fortunato            45   Largo, FL                  92    7:49 
   3     26:42  Janette Powell              49   St Petersburg, FL         180    8:36 
   4     26:51  Lolita Allard               45   St. Petersburg, FL        185    8:39 
   5     27:06  Anna Reschar                49   St. Petersburg, FL        189    8:44 
   6     27:08  Tammy Harper                46   Palmetto, FL              192    8:44 
   7     27:55  Cindy Cureton               47   Tierra Verde, FL          222    9:00 
   8     28:04  Melanie Lachs               49   Tampa, FL                 229    9:02 
   9     29:35  Donna Crandell              47   St. Pete, FL              275    9:32 
  10     29:56  Natalia Khakhoula           45   St Petersburg, FL         289    9:38 
  11     30:05  Janet Peterson              48   Treasure Island, FL       295    9:41 
  12     30:17  Keena Wood                  47   Largo, FL                 304    9:45 
  13     30:30  Diane Weeks                 49   St. Pete Beach, FL        310    9:49 
  14     31:29  Melissa Shuten              47   Gulfport, FL              342   10:08 
  15     31:40  Judie Dimas                 47   Pinellas Park, FL         351   10:12 
  16     31:42  Anna Delduca                47   Windsor, ON               355   10:13 
  17     31:55  Hope Michaud                47   St. Petersburg, FL        357   10:17 
  18     32:07  Marsha Kelly                46   Tampa, FL                 363   10:21 
  19     33:09  Georgina Davis              46   Treasure Island, FL       390   10:41 
  20     33:19  Wendy Campa                 47   Valrico, FL               397   10:44 
  21     33:28  Jodi Oberer                 47   St. Pete, FL              406   10:47 
  22     33:51  Gina Gardner                47   St Petersburg, FL         415   10:54 
  23     33:58  Mary Smith                  46   St. Petersburg, FL        418   10:56 
  24     34:02  Dobby Obst                  49   St. Pete, FL              422   10:58 
  25     34:09  Lisa Carlson                45   Sarasota, FL              425   11:00 
  26     34:25  Marybeth Langel             45   St. Petersburg, FL        436   11:05 
  27     34:35  Brenda McBeth               48   Dade City, FL             439   11:08 
  28     35:12  Carol Rust                  45   Saint Petersburg, NC      469   11:20 
  29     35:15  Tess Chibirka               45   Tierra Verde, FL          470   11:21 
  30     35:32  Lauren Rothwell             47   St. Pete, FL              481   11:27 
  31     35:43  Valerie Morrison            47   Bradenton, FL             489   11:30 
  32     37:04  Paula Martin                47   Sarasota, FL              513   11:56 
  33     37:29  Christina Meilert           45   Largo, FL                 523   12:04 
  34     37:52  Rita Janecek                48   Redington Shores, FL      538   12:12 
  35     38:00  Susan Barnes                49   St. Petersburg, FL        539   12:14 
  36     38:09  Jeanie Larson               45   Largo, FL                 542   12:17 
  37     38:14  Laura Parker                45   Clearwater, FL            543   12:19 
  38     39:28  Lynn Gray                   48   Largo, FL                 559   12:43 
  39     40:44  Sherry Deermount            45   Apollo Beach, FL          579   13:07 
  40     40:47  Marion Hawkins              48   St. Petersburg, FL        581   13:08 
  41     40:49  Donna Condon                49   St. Pete, FL              582   13:08 
  42     41:58  Sherri Latiner              47   St. Pete, FL              595   13:31 
  43     44:05  Nancy McCormick             49   Seminole, FL              610   14:12 
  44     45:55  Crystal Guillory            47   Largo, FL                 618   14:47 
  45     48:52  Lori Klebeck                47   Lutz, FL                  631   15:44 
  46     51:35  Beth Lastinger              45   St. Pete, FL              639   16:36 
  47     56:43  Maria Lenis                 47   Oldsmar, FL               646   18:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     21:25  Mike Bartholmew             54   St. Pete, FL               39    6:54 
   2     24:13  Ernest Glode                51   Seminole, FL               90    7:48 
   3     26:13  David Grove                 53   St. Petersburg, FL        155    8:26 
   4     28:18  Tony Kluz                   54   Valrico, FL               236    9:07 
   5     30:49  Frank Dehn                  53   Largo, FL                 324    9:56 
   6     33:05  John Dunn                   54   Tampa, FL                 387   10:39 
   7     33:34  Scott Archbold              54   Saint Petersburg, FL      409   10:49 
   8     34:26  Steve Gleaton               54   Largo, FL                 437   11:05 
   9     35:22  Doyle Mann                  52   St. Petersburg, FL        476   11:23 
  10     35:47  Lowell Bloodworth           52   Clearwater, FL            494   11:31 
  11     35:54  Glen Eberle                 54   Safety Harbor, FL         497   11:34 
  12     38:15  Earl Parker                 51   Clearwater, FL            544   12:19 
  13     40:46  Larry Hawkins               51   St. Petersburg, FL        580   13:08 
  14     41:22  Rick Davis                  52   Seminole, FL              586   13:19 
  15     41:44  Jeff Rothwell               50   St. Pete, FL              591   13:26 
  16     46:02  Andy Jackson                54   Riverview, FL             619   14:49 
  17     53:09  Keith Brock-Jones           53   Saint Petersburg, FL      642   17:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     25:01  Sharon Kalember             50   St. Petersburg, FL        114    8:04 
   2     25:51  Pamela Stine                51   St.Petersburg, FL         138    8:20 
   3     28:02  Belinda Bauders             51   Largo, FL                 226    9:02 
   4     28:23  Deborah Kelley              51   St. Petersburg, FL        240    9:09 
   5     30:05  Margaret Reeser             52   Tarpon Springs, FL        294    9:41 
   6     30:08  Bj Wajdowicz                53   Lutz, FL                  296    9:42 
   7     34:15  Shari Cessna                52   Tampa, FL                 428   11:02 
   8     34:15  Catherine Maples            52   Tampa, FL                 429   11:02 
   9     34:21  Carol Dates                 52   St. Petersburg, FL        434   11:04 
  10     35:22  Natalie Mann                50   St. Petersburg, FL        475   11:23 
  11     37:17  Maureen Robertson           54   St Pete, FL               519   12:00 
  12     37:51  Pila Cadena-Vega            53   Redington Shores, FL      537   12:11 
  13     38:08  Marileta Bloodworth         51   Clearwater, FL            541   12:17 
  14     38:33  Leah Salem                  50   Tampa, FL                 548   12:25 
  15     39:35  Nelli Keiffer               51   Clearwater, FL            566   12:45 
  16     41:22  Juli Davis                  50   Seminole, FL              587   13:19 
  17     43:47  Susan Reisinger             51   Tampa, FL                 606   14:06 
  18     47:07  Theresa Salberg             52   St. Petersburg, FL        625   15:10 
  19     53:10  Deborah Brock-Jones         53   Saint Petersburg, FL      643   17:07 
  20     56:43  Deborah McCracken           51   Largo, FL                 645   18:16 
  21     56:43  Mary Oswald                 52   Clearwater, FL            647   18:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     21:56  Pete McCampbell             55   Tierra Verde, FL           42    7:04 
   2     26:58  David Doheny                55   Clearwater, FL            186    8:41 
   3     29:42  Jack Lee                    55   St. Petersburg, FL        279    9:34 
   4     30:56  Kim Zavitz                  55   Palm Harbor, FL           328    9:58 
   5     34:19  Ken Sullivan                58   Palm Harbor, FL           432   11:03 
   6     38:54  Dennis Pitocco              58   Lutz, FL                  554   12:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     26:29  Sharon Norfleet             55   Tierra Verde, FL          168    8:32 
   2     28:47  Karen Mathews               55   St. Pete, FL              255    9:16 
   3     30:19  Rebecca Bialosky            55   Clearwater, FL            305    9:46 
   4     31:38  Pat Lucas                   55   Clearwater, FL            350   10:11 
   5     33:20  Cinda Krouk                 59   Redington Shores, FL      398   10:44 
   6     34:41  Jeanne Keeney               55   Apollo Beach, FL          443   11:10 
   7     35:59  Pam Abraham                 56   Dade City, FL             498   11:35 
   8     37:36  Mariellen Blackstone        59   Dade City, FL             526   12:06 
   9     37:41  Theresa Webb                55   St. Pete Beach, FL        531   12:08 
  10     39:16  Patricia Peak               59   St. Petersburg, FL        557   12:39 
  11     39:17  Betty Sue Palmer            58   St. Pete, FL              558   12:39 
  12     45:04  Cynthia Waller              56   Dade City, FL             613   14:31 
  13     45:04  Leslie Colello              59   Dade City, FL             614   14:31 
  14     46:42  Kathleen Lee                55   St. Petersburg, FL        622   15:02 
  15     50:07  Ora Anderson                56   St. Petersburg, FL        636   16:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     23:25  Peter Magee                 64   St Pete, FL                72    7:33 
   2     27:50  Allyn Ramker                60   Clearwater, FL            217    8:58 
   3     30:29  Robert Rugnetta             64   Spring Hill, FL           309    9:49 
   4     34:48  Larry Krouk                 64   Redington Shores, FL      446   11:12 
   5     35:12  Richard Carlson             62   Sarasota, FL              467   11:20 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     26:42  Anna Knowles                61   St Pete, FL               179    8:36 
   2     28:33  Linda Hood                  62   Dade City, FL             245    9:12 
   3     29:58  Cindy Krager                64   St. Petersburg, FL        291    9:39 
   4     37:15  Patti Wieclaw               60   Dade City, FL             518   12:00 
   5     37:32  Ann Rugnetta                60   Spring Hill, FL           525   12:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     24:36  Silky Sullivan              67   Seminole, FL              101    7:55 
   2     25:05  Pressley Ramsey             65   Ocala, FL                 116    8:05 
   3     37:39  Donald Herring              69   St. Pete, FL              530   12:08 
   4     43:14  Paul Stees                  66   St. Petersburg, FL        604   13:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     48:18  Stephanie Graham            67   St. Petersburg, FL        629   15:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     33:21  Ken Barnes                  74   St. Pete, FL              401   10:44 
   2     42:56  George Ledoux               73   Brooksville, FL           600   13:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
   1     46:33  Jack Mahon                  81   Trinity, FL               621   14:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1     21:49  Mauricio Veliz              99   Unknown, XX                41    7:02 
   2     32:36  Shannon Walsh               99   Unknown, XX               371   10:30 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 648
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News