Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Picnic Island Adventure Run #1

Tampa, FL, May 13, 2011

[Overall Women's Results | 3.4 Mi (if there were) Age Group Results ]

Overall Men's Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see your race photos at Lakes Photography.

 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1    22:13  Brian Benjamin              22   Kenneth City                1    6:32
    2    22:50  Pedro Meraz                 32   Wesley Chapel               2    6:43
    3    22:53  Brian Sharp                 17   Tampa                       3    6:44
    4    23:01  Tyler Mattera               17   Land O' Lakes               4    6:46
    5    23:10  Rick Copley                 38   Eustis                      5    6:49
    6    24:21  Jeff Lessie                 50   Tampa                       7    7:10
    7    24:22  Bill McDonald               50   Bradenton                   8    7:10
    8    24:34  Robert Sharp                47   Tampa                       9    7:14
    9    24:46  Chris Rupe                  18   Seffner                    10    7:17
   10    25:20  Jeff Essers                 43   Largo                      11    7:27
   11    25:37  Nick Mooser                 26   Tampa                      12    7:32
   12    25:45  Andrew Blaida               28   Tampa                      13    7:34
   13    25:47  Dante Love                  24   Brandon                    14    7:35
   14    25:51  Benjamin Hall               16   Land O' Lakes              16    7:36
   15    25:52  Timothy Kenville            44   Wesley Chapel              17    7:36
   16    25:55  Clint Holmes                34   Lakeland                   18    7:37
   17    25:56  Nick Nance                  45   St. Petersburg             19    7:38
   18    26:05  Brian Ginnane               39   Tampa                      20    7:40
   19    26:06  Rod Crowley                 48   Lakeland                   21    7:41
   20    26:07  James McEvoy                25   Tampa                      22    7:41
   21    26:10  Jimmy Patterson             17   Tampa                      23    7:42
   22    26:12  James Hall                  48   Tampa                      24    7:42
   23    26:13  Nick Palazzolo              31   Tampa                      25    7:43
   24    26:15  Michael Villeda             29   Land O' Lakes              26    7:43
   25    26:23  Justin Miller               34   Lakeland                   27    7:46
   26    26:32  Troy Beck                   34   Land O' Lakes              28    7:48
   27    26:36  Ken Vida                    35   Lithia                     29    7:49
   28    26:37  Wil Lumpkin                 41   St. Petersburg             30    7:50
   29    26:37  Coe Rangel                  29   Tampa                      31    7:50
   30    26:38  Vinny Spacone               19   Land O' Lakes              32    7:50
   31    26:46  Justus Koester              37   Fort Myers                 33    7:52
   32    26:48  Jason Shirabarker           24   Lakeland                   34    7:53
   33    26:52  Chuck Roose                 46   Wesley Chapel              36    7:54
   34    26:54  Brendan Mertz               28   Altamonte Springs          37    7:55
   35    27:04  Brad Ellender               32   St. Petersburg             38    7:58
   36    27:08  Bill Cook                   42   Tampa                      39    7:59
   37    27:16  Jesse Belknap               26   Bradenton                  40    8:01
   38    27:25  Michael Simon               29   Tampa                      41    8:04
   39    27:28  Todd Reese                  16   Tampa                      42    8:05
   40    27:30  Jon Docs                    48   Tampa                      43    8:05
   41    27:34  Bradley Winterroth          29   Wesley Chapel              44    8:06
   42    27:50  Victor Carver               30   St. Petersburg             45    8:11
   43    27:58  Eric Steinke                17   Bradenton                  47    8:14
   44    27:59  Patrick Ozark               16   Bradenton                  48    8:14
   45    28:01  AJ Bass                     13   Crystal River              49    8:14
   46    28:03  Stephen Karpacs             48   Tampa                      50    8:15
   47    28:05  James Bell                  32   Tampa                      51    8:16
   48    28:11  James Hill                  44   St. Petersburg             52    8:17
   49    28:15  Richard Townsend            45   St. Petersburg             53    8:19
   50    28:19  James Bellamy               33   St. Petersburg             54    8:20
   51    28:19  David Seaten                19   Germantown, TN             55    8:20
   52    28:20  Ethan Warren                19   Hanover, PA                56    8:20
   53    28:21  Jonny Simpkins              48   Clermont                   57    8:20
   54    28:22  L J Cathelineau             35   Tampa                      58    8:21
   55    28:23  Christopher DeGroat         26   Bradenton                  59    8:21
   56    28:24  Nathaniel Wood              33   Riverview                  60    8:21
   57    28:33  Arturo Marchan              35   Lake Hamilton              62    8:24
   58    28:33  Trey Desenberg              51   Bradenton                  63    8:24
   59    28:35  Ed Baert                    42   Lake Alfred                64    8:24
   60    28:36  Kevin Gladstone             33   Tampa                      65    8:25
   61    28:37  Tim Jones                   44   Tampa                      66    8:25
   62    28:45  Greg Curtis                 40   St. Petersburg             67    8:27
   63    28:48  Chuck Talley                53   Apollo Beach               68    8:28
   64    28:49  Tanner Picerno              12   New Port Richey            69    8:29
   65    28:50  Eric O'Brien                41   St. Petersburg             70    8:29
   66    28:52  Brian Brink                 30   Wesley Chapel              71    8:29
   67    28:53  Andrew Lerner               34   Clearwater                 72    8:30
   68    29:01  Nathan Swenson              29   Tampa                      76    8:32
   69    29:07  Nicholas Radebaugh          31   Orlando                    78    8:34
   70    29:12  Jess Lubbe                  20   Plant City                 79    8:35
   71    29:14  Alston Barrow               36   Tampa                      80    8:36
   72    29:17  Casey Stull                 30   Valrico                    81    8:37
   73    29:19  Mike Tepfer                 39   Riverview                  82    8:37
   74    29:19  Anthony Richards            35   Lutz                       83    8:37
   75    29:26  Scott Carlson               48   Tampa                      85    8:39
   76    29:29  Carlos Jaffett              34   St. Petersburg             86    8:40
   77    29:32  Mayfer Jones                30   Bradenton                  87    8:41
   78    29:33  Joel Blakeman               49   Tampa                      88    8:41
   79    29:35  Thomas King                 23   Tampa                      90    8:42
   80    29:41  Robert Defreese             45   Riverview                  91    8:44
   81    29:41  Lucas Austin                32   Tampa                      92    8:44
   82    29:50  Ethan Bird                  40   Wesley Chapel              93    8:46
   83    29:54  Travis Worden               20   Lutz                       95    8:48
   84    29:54  Ryan Leuthauser             31   Tampa                      96    8:48
   85    30:01  Joseph Michaels             37   Ruskin                     97    8:50
   86    30:02  Jason Jones                 28   Tampa                      98    8:50
   87    30:06  Jason Fowble                31   Tampa                     100    8:51
   88    30:07  Richard Alley               37   Tampa                     102    8:51
   89    30:08  Tim Freeberg                26   Palm Harbor               103    8:52
   90    30:13  Timothy Okkerse             31   Colonial Heights, VA      104    8:53
   91    30:17  Keith  Balsley              49   Hudson                    105    8:54
   92    30:30  Jeff  Schenck               35   Tampa                     107    8:58
   93    30:33  Edwin Lundy                 38   Madison                   108    8:59
   94    30:41  Tim Steiner                 50   Riverview                 109    9:01
   95    30:42  Nick Hedberg                28   Riverview                 110    9:02
   96    30:51  George Kirk                 45   Orlando                   112    9:04
   97    30:51  Adam Danner                 36   Tampa                     113    9:04
   98    30:52  Stephen Koontz              39   Tampa                     114    9:05
   99    30:53  Ryan Baham                  24   St. Petersburg            115    9:05
  100    30:54  Brent Voyles                47   Valrico                   116    9:05
  101    30:55  Sonny Alberdeston           37   Tampa                     117    9:06
  102    31:00  Michael Guzan               29   Brandon                   119    9:07
  103    31:02  Shawn Harden                33   Tampa                     122    9:08
  104    31:03  Alex Moran                  29   Tampa                     123    9:08
  105    31:15  Billy Bass                  40   Crystal River             126    9:11
  106    31:18  Brett Balsley               15   Hudson                    127    9:12
  107    31:22  Don Baker                   42   Tampa                     128    9:14
  108    31:24  Brian Goe                   43   Tampa                     129    9:14
  109    31:27  Tammie Wonning              39   Tampa                     130    9:15
  110    31:29  Neil Orkin                  43   St. Petersburg            131    9:16
  111    31:30  Brett Woodward              37   KS                        132    9:16
  112    31:31  Chris Spring                27   Tampa                     134    9:16
  113    31:32  Nick Walker                 30   Tampa                     135    9:16
  114    31:46  Dale Fiedler                42   Bradenton                 138    9:21
  115    31:47  Erik Tyler                  36   Tampa                     139    9:21
  116    31:52  Brent Yantzer               33   Tampa                     140    9:22
  117    31:55  Dustin Whilden              20   St. Petersburg            142    9:23
  118    31:56  Michael Trefry              39   Tampa                     143    9:24
  119    31:57  Mario Padilla-Rodriguez     20   St. Petersburg            144    9:24
  120    32:01  Chad Smith                  32   Bradenton                 145    9:25
  121    32:06  Mike Sullivan               40   Pinellas Park             148    9:26
  122    32:07  Matias Cerde                21   Tampa                     150    9:27
  123    32:07  Bryan Dyer                  39   Tampa                     151    9:27
  124    32:08  Marek Coates                34   Lakeland                  152    9:27
  125    32:11  Sam Butler                  18   Land O' Lakes             154    9:28
  126    32:15  Brandyn Dawson              23   Tampa                     156    9:29
  127    32:16  Ernie Terzino               32   Wesley Chapel             157    9:29
  128    32:19  John Dermody                52   Hudson                    158    9:30
  129    32:22  David Cole                  40   Lutz                      159    9:31
  130    32:23  Keith Pecha                 46   Tampa                     160    9:31
  131    32:24  Scot Berk                   31   Tampa                     161    9:32
  132    32:27  Mickey Keenan               37   Tampa                     164    9:33
  133    32:28  Craig Phillips              61   Clearwater                165    9:33
  134    32:29  David Ussery                39   Tampa                     166    9:33
  135    32:33  Chris Weems                 25   Tampa                     167    9:34
  136    32:39  Adam Walker                 27   Tampa                     169    9:36
  137    32:39  Xai Yang                    33   Tampa                     170    9:36
  138    32:43  Will Valentine              45   Land O' Lakes             171    9:37
  139    32:44  Paul Mascavage              39   Largo                     172    9:38
  140    32:45  Nick Lichatz                31   Wesley Chapel             174    9:38
  141    32:51  Hemu Adnikari               39   Tampa                     178    9:40
  142    32:52  Chris Gannon                27   Tampa                     179    9:40
  143    32:54  Brian Alexander             38   Tampa                     180    9:41
  144    32:55  Robert Lord                 32   Indian Rocks Beach        181    9:41
  145    32:56  Steven Bourland             20   Tampa                     182    9:41
  146    32:58  Jonathan Dawe               54   Tampa                     183    9:42
  147    33:04  Brad Spacone                48   Land O' Lakes             185    9:44
  148    33:07  Matthew Gaydos              13   Land O' Lakes             187    9:44
  149    33:09  Gregory Spivey              34   Port Richey               189    9:45
  150    33:16  Austin Cacciatore           14                             190    9:47
  151    33:18  Travis Cowart               34   Bradenton                 191    9:48
  152    33:20  Richard-John Vida           27   Thonotosassa              192    9:48
  153    33:25  Robert Cooper               32   Tampa                     193    9:50
  154    33:35  Joshua Davis                37   Valrico                   194    9:53
  155    33:38  David Ellis                 22   St. Petersburg            197    9:54
  156    33:43  George Cucchi               47   Odessa                    200    9:55
  157    33:43  Larry Coppola               55   Tampa                     201    9:55
  158    34:08  Larry Parker                58   Bradenton                 210   10:02
  159    34:10  Ted Cava                    34   Parrish                   211   10:03
  160    34:10  Jim Tedesco                 45   Tampa                     212   10:03
  161    34:15  Jordan Loebel               23   Tampa                     213   10:04
  162    34:18  Normand Patton              46   Tarpon Springs            215   10:05
  163    34:19  Dave Griffin                27   Riverview                 216   10:06
  164    34:23  Roger Hendricks             54   St. Petersburg            218   10:07
  165    34:27  Jason Sanchez               39   Tampa                     220   10:08
  166    34:29  Adam Springer               27   Tampa                     221   10:09
  167    34:29  Michael Jones               45   Tampa                     223   10:09
  168    34:32  Leo Anderson                43   St. Petersburg            226   10:09
  169    34:37  Alexander Collazos          32   Tampa                     227   10:11
  170    34:37  Thanh Pham                  31   Odessa                    228   10:11
  171    34:53  Richard Garcia              21   Tampa                     230   10:16
  172    34:56  Rick Cargo                  52   St. Petersburg            231   10:16
  173    34:58  Joseph Stickney             32   Tampa                     232   10:17
  174    34:59  David Shiner                39   St. Petersburg            233   10:17
  175    35:03  Yobanec Reyes               35   Wesley Chapel             235   10:19
  176    35:13  Jack Wang                   33   Tampa                     239   10:21
  177    35:18  Bob Bender                  29   Tampa                     242   10:23
  178    35:19  Gregory Monivis Jr          37   Seffner                   243   10:23
  179    35:22  Juan Jourde                 36   Tampa                     244   10:24
  180    35:25  Jeffrey Logsdon             40   Bradenton                 245   10:25
  181    35:26  Jacob Schleicher            16   Tampa                     246   10:25
  182    35:29  Tom Kaschalk                53   Tampa                     247   10:26
  183    35:33  Scott Grussing              35   Wesley Chapel             249   10:27
  184    35:34  Jeffrey Brady               33   Pinellas Park             250   10:28
  185    35:36  Evan McIntyre               31   Lutz                      251   10:28
  186    35:42  Joseph Russello             21   Tampa                     252   10:30
  187    35:44  Myles Jude                  19   Hudson                    253   10:31
  188    35:45  Nicholas Wozniak            31   Lakeland                  254   10:31
  189    35:47  Juan Martinez               31   Tampa                     256   10:31
  190    35:50  Phillip Russell             41   Tampa                     260   10:32
  191    35:50  Troy Herr                   44   Brandon                   261   10:32
  192    35:52  Luke Bird                   20   Lutz                      263   10:33
  193    35:52  Jay  Llaras                 37   Tampa                     264   10:33
  194    35:53  Jamiel Mathlouthi           35   Spring Hill               266   10:33
  195    35:54  Chris Lorich                33   New Port Richey           267   10:34
  196    35:54  James Smith                 58   Tampa                     268   10:34
  197    35:55  Arland Nisly                38   Clearwater                269   10:34
  198    35:57  Kevin Faulk                 23   St. Petersburg            270   10:34
  199    36:05  Mark Hannigan               37   Winter Haven              272   10:37
  200    36:06  Thomas Fallon               24   Tampa                     273   10:37
  201    36:14  Tom Dickerson               56   Tampa                     275   10:39
  202    36:17  Brian Rockwood              35   Tampa                     277   10:40
  203    36:25  Tony Kistner                38   West Chester, OH          278   10:43
  204    36:29  Nick Poll                   32   New Port Richey           280   10:44
  205    36:29  Will Deliz                  30   Tampa                     281   10:44
  206    36:30  Michael Giuli               44   Tampa                     282   10:44
  207    36:36  Mike Myers                  31   Tampa                     284   10:46
  208    36:47  Patrick O'Connor            41   Brandon                   285   10:49
  209    36:48  John McLaughlin             46   Tampa                     286   10:49
  210    36:48  Elliot  Lopez               30   Wesley Chapel             287   10:49
  211    36:56  Charles Sarka               64   Seminole                  291   10:52
  212    36:58  Bryan Berghorn              26   Seffner                   292   10:52
  213    37:01  William Loyd                45   St. Petersburg            294   10:53
  214    37:02  John Volpe                  37   Tampa                     295   10:54
  215    37:02  Abe Chelladurai             39   Tampa                     296   10:54
  216    37:05  Dale Moushon                41   St. Petersburg            297   10:54
  217    37:19  Alberto Sevilla             27   Tampa                     307   10:59
  218    37:24  John Kanaan                 29   Tampa                     309   11:00
  219    37:29  Joey Mangene                 8   New Port Richey           310   11:01
  220    37:31  Ben Warren                  30   Lakeland                  312   11:02
  221    37:32  Jorge Font                  31   Tampa                     314   11:02
  222    37:34  Felix Eliassaint            12   Tampa                     317   11:03
  223    37:35  Jack Fox                    26   Auburndale                318   11:03
  224    37:35  Chad Workman                29   Tampa                     319   11:03
  225    37:40  Ben Whitehurst              38   Tampa                     322   11:05
  226    37:41  Trevor Decker               32   Tampa                     323   11:05
  227    37:59  Dave Milleman               34   Seffner                   332   11:10
  228    38:06  Michael Pisano              44   Belleview                 340   11:12
  229    38:09  Scott Brady                 22   Okahumpka                 343   11:13
  230    38:10  Shane Shelburne             35   Riverview                 344   11:14
  231    38:13  Earl Parker                 51   Clearwater                347   11:14
  232    38:15  Salvador Diaz               17   Plant City                349   11:15
  233    38:21  Paul Hermes                 38   Tampa                     350   11:17
  234    38:26  Jason Ayan                  33   Tampa                     355   11:18
  235    38:27  Johnny Biggens              44   Tampa                     357   11:19
  236    38:54  Matt Larsen                 35   Tampa                     365   11:26
  237    38:58  Jeremy Leuschke             30   Tampa                     368   11:28
  238    38:59  James Wilson                36   Tampa                     369   11:28
  239    39:02  Bill MacMillen              55   Tampa                     371   11:29
  240    39:06  Rick Kania                  39   Tampa                     374   11:30
  241    39:09  Nathan Gaydos                8   Land O' Lakes             378   11:31
  242    39:10  Lee Glover                  30   Tampa                     379   11:31
  243    39:17  John Duncan                 28   Cork, Ireland             384   11:33
  244    39:24  Brad Goss                   48   Tampa                     386   11:35
  245    39:27  Alex Ezra                   13   Tampa                     387   11:36
  246    39:28  Phil Krujeu                 33   St. Petersburg            388   11:36
  247    39:32  Michael Hadley              41   St. Petersburg            391   11:38
  248    39:38  William Walsh               70   Brandon                   392   11:39
  249    39:46  Damian Ozark                56   Bradenton                 395   11:42
  250    39:48  Kevin Cook                  44   Tampa                     396   11:42
  251    39:53  Jason Glatfelter            36   Wesley Chapel             397   11:44
  252    39:58  Josh Johansen               31   Wesley Chapel             401   11:45
  253    40:00  Martin Ruiz                 43   Tampa                     405   11:46
  254    40:00  John Grimsley               38   Tampa                     406   11:46
  255    40:01  Paul Muley                  60   Tampa                     407   11:46
  256    40:06  Ruben Kajkowski             33   Tampa                     408   11:48
  257    40:09  Bradley Metzger             47   Tampa                     410   11:49
  258    40:29  Brian Mahony                34   Tampa                     418   11:54
  259    40:30  Tony Flick                  28   Wesley Chapel             419   11:55
  260    40:37  Jonathan Trinh              30   St. Petersburg            422   11:57
  261    40:38  George Golay                33   Lutz                      423   11:57
  262    40:52  Nick Kopteros               31   Tarpon Springs            429   12:01
  263    40:56  Mike Westerdal              35   Clearwater                430   12:02
  264    40:56  Jeff  Deren                 42   Palm Harbor               431   12:02
  265    41:07  Gerald Armendariz           57   Tampa                     441   12:06
  266    41:17  Jari Vaara                  55   Kankaanpaa, Finland       445   12:09
  267    41:18  Connor Smith                12   Valrico                   446   12:09
  268    41:19  James Smith                 46   Valrico                   448   12:09
  269    41:27  Jacob Weston                25   Tampa                     454   12:11
  270    41:29  Robert Briskie              37   Tampa                     457   12:12
  271    41:30  Tom Parr                    36   Tampa                     458   12:12
  272    41:34  Jeff Fabrizio               40   Valrico                   459   12:14
  273    41:39  Douglas Bauer               49   Tampa                     461   12:15
  274    41:40  Roy Reid                    38   St. Petersburg            462   12:15
  275    41:50  Dylan Picerno               10   New Port Richey           464   12:18
  276    42:27  Lindsay Fleming             50   Tampa                     472   12:29
  277    42:28  Joseph Strickland           34   Seffner                   473   12:29
  278    42:29  Brian Alvarez               29   Tampa                     474   12:30
  279    42:38  Eric Seola                  24   Tampa                     480   12:32
  280    42:49  Sean Courtenay              11   Wesley Chapel             483   12:36
  281    42:59  Todd Coover                 37   Holmes Beach              486   12:39
  282    43:11  Frank McCann                65   The Villages              494   12:42
  283    43:12  Joe Hudacky                 68   The Villages              495   12:42
  284    43:20  Jose Sarria                 39   Lutz                      497   12:45
  285    43:20  Robert Ford                 32   Tampa                     498   12:45
  286    43:26  Shane Decker                23   Tampa                     505   12:46
  287    43:27  Tony Haines                 51   Oldsmar                   506   12:47
  288    43:33  Todd Vause                  32   Spring Hill               508   12:49
  289    43:35  Kyle Riefler                28   Tampa                     509   12:49
  290    43:42  Chad Thomas                 30   Venice                    514   12:51
  291    43:55  Ken Mersereau               51   Tampa                     518   12:55
  292    44:10  Bob Basile                  35   Clearwater                529   12:59
  293    44:16  Nick Hooker                 15   Brandon                   530   13:01
  294    44:17  Steven Ezra                 41   Tampa                     531   13:01
  295    44:33  John Muley                  31   Tampa                     538   13:06
  296    44:57  Joseph Del Valle            63   Lakeland                  546   13:13
  297    45:39  Greg Stulic                 29   Lutz                      556   13:26
  298    45:43  Jim Ullery                  65   Palm Harbor               558   13:27
  299    45:52  Andrew Draybuck             25   Tampa                     560   13:29
  300    45:57  Kevin O'Brien               40   Tampa                     564   13:31
  301    46:19  Alex Perry                  35   St. Petersburg            566   13:37
  302    46:27  Steve More'                 27   Tampa                     571   13:40
  303    46:35  Kurtis Braun                28   Lakeland                  572   13:42
  304    46:57  Andrew Sheets               40   Crystal River             579   13:49
  305    47:24  Raheem Mohiuddeen           29   Kissimmee                 584   13:56
  306    47:34  Elijah Sigua                 9   Lake Wales                590   13:59
  307    48:21  Charlie Strickland          36   Tampa                     599   14:13
  308    48:27  William Thomas              50   Lutz                      602   14:15
  309    48:30  Jacob Moore                 15   St. Petersburg            605   14:16
  310    48:34  Robert Courtenay            47   Wesley Chapel             607   14:17
  311    48:36  Sam Moore                   42   St. Petersburg            608   14:18
  312    48:38  Stephen Dressler            37   Lutz                      610   14:18
  313    49:05  Andy Ross                   46   Temple Terrace            616   14:26
  314    49:06  Ray Lawton                  60   Tampa                     618   14:26
  315    49:13  Lance Stevenson             41   Tampa                     622   14:29
  316    49:15  Reed Stevenson              10   Tampa                     623   14:29
  317    49:22  Brent Sterling              40   Largo                     627   14:31
  318    49:23  Mike Caraker                33   Tampa                     628   14:31
  319    50:03  William Hackett             49   Lakeland                  645   14:43
  320    50:33  Todd Hancock                41   Lutz                      654   14:52
  321    50:44  John Ramirez                33   Tampa                     658   14:55
  322    51:01  Eddie Ayala                 55   Winter Springs            666   15:00
  323    51:22  John Dunn                   53   Tampa                     669   15:06
  324    51:36  Donald Campbell VI          32   St. Petersburg            674   15:11
  325    51:37  Derrick Hollingshed         32   Tampa                     676   15:11
  326    52:42  Gary Crumrine               44   Tampa                     695   15:30
  327    52:46  Mike Beale                  52   Tampa                     698   15:31
  328    53:04  Jim Lamar                   52   Valrico                   700   15:36
  329    53:38  Douglas Schiller            73   Ellenton                  709   15:46
  330    53:40  Pedro Couvertier            32   Tampa                     710   15:47
  331    53:45  Alexander Lopez             32   Seffner                   712   15:49
  332    54:19  Stuart Hart                 35   Odessa                    723   15:59
  333    54:26  Jordan McMullen             12   Tampa                     724   16:01
  334    54:47  Rafael Martinez             38   Tampa                     728   16:07
  335    54:56  Danny Tunnelll              40   Seminole                  729   16:09
  336    56:36  Justin Hamer                 9   Largo                     737   16:39
  337    57:18  John Geigle                 61   Palm Harbor               748   16:51
  338    59:04  Greg Hooker                 46   Brandon                   757   17:22
  339    59:22  John Chattin                32   Riverview                 758   17:28
  340    59:33  Matthew Carroll             12   Clearwater                761   17:31
  341    59:34  Tim Bonzi                   53   Clearwater                762   17:31
  342    59:37  Kris Kaczynski              47   Port Charlotte            763   17:32
  343    59:51  Nolen Levin                  8   Tampa                     772   17:36
  344  1:01:34  Jonathan Scurry             28   Wesley Chapel             779   18:06
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News