Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Shamrock Classic 5K

Inverness, FL, March 5, 2011

[Age Groups ]

overall

DRC Sports

                    Shamrock Classic 5K                               
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    17:57.1   5:47  OVRALL   1     M    1   539  Danny Stevens  Jr.                   Dunnellon, FL          
  2    19:06.0   6:10  Master   1     M    2   461  Thom Neal                            Crystal River, FL      
  3    19:26.2   6:16  15-19    1     M    3   347  Martin Eng                                                  
  4    19:48.0   6:23  15-19    2     M    4   599  Brandon Scott Avery                  Hernando, FL           
  5    20:14.6   6:32  30-34    1     M    5   298  Thomas Buday                                                
  6    20:24.0   6:35  45-49    1     M    6   378  Kevin Harper                         Spring Hill, FL        
  7    20:32.7   6:37  30-34    2     M    7   291  Daniel Bertrand                      Mont St Hilaire, QC    
  8    20:46.5   6:42  65-69    1     M    8   342  Tom Dutton                           Altonna, FL            
  9    20:52.0   6:44  50-54    1     M    9   421  Blaine Lozier                        Inverness, FL          
 10    20:52.5   6:44  10-14    1     M   10   366  Sterling Gardner                     Inverness, FL          
 11    20:59.7   6:46  55-59    1     M   11   538  Danny Stevens                        Dunnellon, FL          
 12    21:01.0   6:47  35-39    1     M   12   321  Shawn Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL          
 13    21:08.7   6:49  OVRALL   1     F    1   463  Brandi Nichol                        Inverness, FL          
 14    21:23.1   6:54  60-64    1     M   13   333  Kenneth Dent                         Homosassa, FL          
 15    21:24.3   6:54  40-44    1     M   14   415  Cleveland Laycock                    Inverness, FL          
 16    21:30.3   6:56  60-64    2     M   15   581  Phil Smolinski                       Inverness, FL          
 17    21:35.6   6:58  40-44    2     M   16   280  Michael Atherton                     Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
 18    21:55.1   7:04  15-19    3     M   17   490  Ryan Redford                                                
 19    22:00.0   7:06  15-19    4     M   18   338  Louis-Charles Ducharme                                      
 20    22:01.5   7:06  30-34    3     M   19   369  Todd Goolsby                         Inverness, FL          
 21    22:05.7   7:07  10-14    1     F    2   349  Claire Farnsworth                    Lecanto, FL            
 22    22:06.4   7:08  20-24    1     F    3   365  Amanda Furrer                        Inverness, FL          
 23    22:09.6   7:09  15-19    5     M   20   433  Thomas Markhauser                                           
 24    22:10.6   7:09  35-39    2     M   21   504  Artur Rucinski                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 25    22:15.0   7:11  15-19    6     M   22   409  Maxime Lamantagne                                           
 26    22:16.1   7:11  15-19    7     M   23   352  Connor Fehr                                                 
 27    22:18.1   7:12  15-19    8     M   24   548  Pierre-Alexandr Tellier                                     
 28    22:21.7   7:13  10-14    2     M   25   360  Felix Fournier                                              
 29    22:27.2   7:15  30-34    4     M   26   416  Richie Lee                           Crystal River, FL      
 30    22:29.2   7:15  35-39    3     M   27   413  Doug Lay                             Hernando, FL           
 31    22:33.3   7:16  40-44    3     M   28   441  Sam McClure                          Minneola, FL           
 32    22:35.9   7:17  50-54    2     M   29   578  Stephen Yount                        Crystal River, FL      
 33    22:37.5   7:18  15-19    9     M   30   424  Martin Lyth                                                 
 34    22:39.0   7:18  20-24    1     M   31   493  Scott Reinhard                       Citrus Springs, FL     
 35    22:46.0   7:21  15-19   10     M   32   576  Corbin Clark                         Inverness, FL          
 36    22:49.6   7:22  10-14    2     F    4   353  Jillian Felton                       Citrus Springs, FL     
 37    22:55.2   7:24  10-14    3     M   33   505  Caleb Russo                          Inverness, FL          
 38    22:58.2   7:25  10-14    4     M   34   325  Austin D'Anna                        Hernando, FL           
 39    22:59.2   7:25  35-39    1     F    5   481  Christy Pusey                        Hernando, FL           
 40    23:06.0   7:27  10-14    5     M   35   398  Ade' Jones                           Inverness, FL          
 41    23:08.1   7:28  45-49    2     M   36   275  Allen Ashley                         Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
 42    23:17.7   7:31  10-14    6     M   37   300  Gregory Buettner                     Inverness, FL          
 43    23:18.6   7:31  10-14    7     M   38   495  Matthew Rinaldi                      Inverness, FL          
 44    23:36.1   7:37  25-29    1     M   39   607  Craig Callahan                       Inverness, FL          
 45    23:54.1   7:43  10-14    8     M   40   597  Jaret Gandee                         Inverness, FL          
 46    23:59.5   7:44  20-24    2     M   41   502  Danny Ruby                           Lk. Panasoffkee, FL    
 47    23:59.5   7:44  30-34    1     F    6   501  Jenny Rowand                         Citrus Springs, FL     
 48    24:00.8   7:45  10-14    9     M   42   543  Trent Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
 49    24:01.7   7:45  25-29    1     F    7   400  Lisa Judd                            Homosassa, FL          
 50    24:02.3   7:45  Master   1     F    8   414  Nancy Lay                            Hernando, FL           
 51    24:08.3   7:47  30-34    5     M   43   434  Aidan Marshall                       Inverness, FL          
 52    24:14.6   7:49  15-19    1     F    9   310  Sarah-Jane Caumartin                                        
 53    24:20.2   7:51  15-19    2     F   10   425  Madison MacKenzie                                           
 54    24:21.3   7:51  40-44    1     F   11   542  Karen Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
 55    24:29.0   7:54  55-59    2     M   44   422  Ron Lubosco                          Brooksville, FL        
 56    24:31.1   7:55  60-64    3     M   45   380  Alec Hawkes                          Crystal River, FL      
 57    24:35.8   7:56  45-49    3     M   46   552  Floyd Thorn                          Inverness, FL          
 58    24:39.9   7:57  15-19   11     M   47   559  Etienne Valliere                                            
 59    24:43.7   7:58  50-54    1     F   12   600  Ruth Whitehurst                      Inverness, FL          
 60    24:56.3   8:03  15-19   12     M   48   608  Danny Callahan                       Inverness, FL          
 61    24:57.3   8:03  40-44    4     M   49   306  Christopher Carroll                  Inverness, FL          
 62    25:11.9   8:07  25-29    2     M   50   356  Brian Fitzpatrick                    Inverness, FL          
 63    25:22.9   8:11  35-39    2     F   13   406  Kathleen Knightly                    Beverly Hills, FL      
 64    25:30.6   8:14  25-29    3     M   51   447  Mitch McLarnan                                              
 65    25:31.4   8:14  10-14   10     M   52   339  Jacob Dunagan                        Lady Lake, FL          
 66    25:44.1   8:18  45-49    4     M   53   567  Mark Whiting                         Crystal River, FL      
 67    25:45.9   8:18  30-34    2     F   14   480  Cortney Pulley                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 68    25:52.0   8:21  50-54    2     F   15   550  Sabrina Terrill                      Winter Springs, FL     
 69    25:53.4   8:21  35-39    4     M   54   371  Paul Greatrex                        Inverness, FL          
 70    25:54.9   8:21  45-49    1     F   16   572  Laura Wingate                        Crystal River, FL      
 71    25:58.3   8:23  10-14   11     M   55   500  Nathan Rosamond                      Dunnellon, FL          
 72    26:01.2   8:24  10-14   12     M   56   532  Nick Sokolowski                      Brooksville, FL        
 73    26:01.8   8:24  40-44    2     F   17   319  Tammy Craig                          Bushnell, FL           
 74    26:01.9   8:24  30-34    3     F   18   510  Laura Schoellkopf                    Ocala, FL              
 75    26:03.9   8:24  40-44    3     F   19   584  Trish Douglas                        Inverness, FL          
 76    26:07.4   8:25   1-9     1     F   20   388  Elly Huecker                         Hernando, FL           
 77    26:09.1   8:26  70-74    1     M   57   455  Larry Miller                         Brooksville, FL        
 78    26:13.1   8:27  25-29    2     F   21   573  Holly Zelaya                         Williston, FL          
 79    26:17.9   8:29  45-49    2     F   22   450  Deborah Menzie                       Bushnell, FL           
 80    26:26.4   8:32  15-19    3     F   23   470  Anne Pascale L'Abbe                  Pointe-Claire, QC      
 81    26:26.9   8:32  45-49    3     F   24   302  Kelly Burkholder                     Inverness, FL          
 82    26:31.1   8:33  30-34    6     M   58   364  Sean Furniss                         Lecanto, FL            
 83    26:35.9   8:35  55-59    3     M   59   445  Patrick McDonald                     Lecanto, FL            
 84    26:37.2   8:35  70-74    2     M   60   497  Ronald Robitaille                    Norton, MA             
 85    26:39.6   8:36  10-14   13     M   61   440  Jake McClure                         Minneola, FL           
 86    26:40.9   8:36  10-14    3     F   25   606  Alyssa Sloan                         Inverness, FL          
 87    26:45.0   8:38  10-14   14     M   62   527  Brian Smith                          Inverness, FL          
 88    26:45.7   8:38  70-74    3     M   63   499  Walt Rockey                          The Villages, FL       
 89    26:46.1   8:38  10-14    4     F   26   580  Savannah Bass                        Crystal River, FL      
 90    26:51.0   8:40  15-19    4     F   27   588  Amanda Moore                                                
 91    26:54.4   8:41  10-14   15     M   64   375  Ken Halling                          Spring Hill, FL        
 92    26:57.5   8:42   1-9     1     M   65   327  Christopher Davidson                 Floral City, FL        
 93    26:58.6   8:42  40-44    4     F   28   368  Dianna Goolsby                       Inverness, FL          
 94    27:03.8   8:44  20-24    2     F   29   457  Melissa Miller                       Inverness, FL          
 95    27:05.9   8:44  15-19   13     M   66   517  Jacob Skulimowski                                           
 96    27:09.9   8:45  60-64    1     F   30   373  Laura Grigull                        The Villages, FL       
 97    27:12.1   8:46  40-44    5     M   67   564  Chris Westfall                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 98    27:19.7   8:49  35-39    3     F   31   491  Molly Redrick                        Crystal River, FL      
 99    27:20.8   8:49  15-19    5     F   32   464  Ashley Nichols                       Inverness, FL          
100    27:21.1   8:49  15-19    6     F   33   293  Marianne Levequ Brissette                                   
101    27:25.9   8:51  15-19    7     F   34   408  Florence L'Abbe                                             
102    27:34.7   8:54  25-29    3     F   35   392  Jessica Jarvis                       Inverness, FL          
103    27:38.6   8:55  15-19    8     F   36   417  Charlotte Legrand                                           
104    27:39.1   8:55  30-34    4     F   37   418  Jamie Lemoine                        Inverness, FL          
105    27:40.4   8:55   1-9     2     M   68   367  Bryce Goodwin                        Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
106    27:47.5   8:58  10-14   16     M   69   404  Andrew Kiddy                         Inverness, FL          
107    27:52.1   8:59  50-54    3     M   70   540  Scot Stewart                         Lecanto, FL            
108    27:55.7   9:00  55-59    1     F   38   446  Norma McEllhenney                    Inverness, FL          
109    28:08.9   9:05  70-74    4     M   71   372  Joachim Grigull                      The Villages, FL       
110    28:09.9   9:05  50-54    3     F   39   535  Rock Springs                         Inverness, FL          
111    28:10.9   9:05  45-49    4     F   40   444  Lisa McDonald                        Lecanto, FL            
112    28:12.3   9:06   1-9     2     F   41   320  Giovanna Cross                       Beverly Hills, FL      
113    28:12.9   9:06   1-9     3     F   42   350  Ellen Farnsworth                     Lecanto, FL            
114    28:14.4   9:06  55-59    4     M   72   473  Brent Phillips                       Beverly Hills, FL      
115    28:18.5   9:08  35-39    4     F   43   279  Sissy Ashley                         Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
116    28:19.5   9:08  25-29    4     F   44   386  Angela Howe                          Lecanto, FL            
117    28:26.9   9:10   1-9     4     F   45   330  Davis Bryson                         Hernando, FL           
118    28:27.1   9:11   1-9     5     F   46   596  Eva Rucinski                         Beverly Hills, FL      
119    28:29.7   9:11  30-34    5     F   47   474  Lyn Plouff                           Inverness, FL          
120    28:30.8   9:12  15-19   14     M   73   427  Kyle Malicoate                       Floral City, FL        
121    28:32.3   9:12   1-9     6     F   48   393  Julia Javier                         Hernando, FL           
122    28:32.9   9:12  10-14    5     F   49   544  Kelley Sullivan                      Lecanto, FL            
123    28:33.4   9:13  60-64    4     M   74   322  James Czerwinski                     Inverness, FL          
124    28:34.4   9:13  15-19    9     F   50   311  Carolyn Chin                                                
125    28:36.0   9:14   1-9     7     F   51   326  Celine D'Anna                        Hernando, FL           
126    28:40.7   9:15   1-9     3     M   75   557  Thomas Tyler                         Inverness, FL          
127    28:41.4   9:15  10-14   17     M   76   591  Jordan Frye                          Beverly Hills, FL      
128    28:41.5   9:15  25-29    4     M   77   562  Adam Wegner                          Beverly Hills, FL      
129    28:43.1   9:16  55-59    2     F   52   565  Debbie Wheatley                      Inverness, FL          
130    28:53.7   9:19  20-24    3     M   78   569  Justin Williams                      Beverly Hills, FL      
131    28:56.9   9:20  40-44    5     F   53   575  Teresa Clarke                        Inverness, FL          
132    29:02.1   9:22  15-19   10     F   54   281  Sandrine Aumais                                             
133    29:07.7   9:24   1-9     8     F   55   354  Rebecca Ferretti                     Inverness, FL          
134    29:08.6   9:24  10-14   18     M   79   534  Clayton Spafford                     Hernando, FL           
135    29:09.6   9:24  60-64    5     M   80   403  James Kendrick                       Invernes, FL           
136    29:10.1   9:25  65-69    2     M   81   387  Joe Hudacky                          The Villages, FL       
137    29:23.8   9:29  45-49    5     F   56   513  Patty Shoults                        Ocala, FL              
138    29:32.0   9:32  15-19   11     F   57   451  Kirsti Merritt                       Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
139    29:35.5   9:33  45-49    6     F   58   343  Sue Dyer                             Inverness, FL          
140    29:38.2   9:34  60-64    6     M   82   523  Jack Slifer                          Ocala, FL              
141    29:41.4   9:35  40-44    6     M   83   587  Edward Speight                       Inverness, FL          
142    29:41.5   9:35  65-69    1     F   59   516  Judy Skroch                          Leesburg, FL           
143    29:44.5   9:35  10-14   19     M   84   328  Daniel Davidson                      Floral City, FL        
144    29:47.5   9:36  50-54    4     M   85   549  Douglas Terrill                      Winter Springs, FL     
145    29:48.2   9:37  15-19   12     F   60   547  Jordynn Tackett                      Lecanto, FL            
146    29:53.8   9:38  40-44    6     F   61   329  Michele Davidson                     Floral City, FL        
147    29:57.4   9:40  60-64    7     M   86   438  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL       
148    29:59.1   9:40   1-9     9     F   62   389  Maddie Huecker                       Hernando, FL           
149    29:59.1   9:40  45-49    7     F   63   571  Iris Wilsek                          Homosassa, FL          
150    30:06.8   9:43  40-44    7     F   64   348  Beth Ensing                          Crystal River, FL      
151    30:07.9   9:43  30-34    6     F   65   478  Anna Posth                           Citrus Springs, FL     
152    30:11.9   9:44  15-19   13     F   66   553  Sabrina Turpin                                              
153    30:14.2   9:45  35-39    5     F   67   289  Julie Beaulieu                       Chelsea                
154    30:22.6   9:48   1-9     4     M   87   541  Jason Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
155    30:26.7   9:49  10-14   20     M   88   507  Kyle Salisbury                       Lecanto, FL            
156    30:26.7   9:49  65-69    2     F   68   508  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL          
157    30:29.2   9:50  45-49    8     F   69   426  Gail Maggio                          Sumterville, FL        
158    30:31.2   9:51  50-54    5     M   89   316  Ray Cortese                          Crystal River, FL      
159    30:31.5   9:51  60-64    2     F   70   524  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
160    30:32.4   9:51  50-54    4     F   71   384  Lori Hon                             Inverness, FL          
161    30:32.6   9:51  20-24    3     F   72   359  Cortney Fountain                     Ocala, FL              
162    30:37.2   9:53  10-14   21     M   90   484  Brandon Rash                         Inverness, FL          
163    30:47.2   9:56  75-79    1     F   73   458  Susie Moncrief                       Hernando, FL           
164    30:47.3   9:56  40-44    7     M   91   494  Darren Ritch                         Ocala, FL              
165    30:50.1   9:57   1-9     5     M   92   533  Branden Southard                     Lecanto, FL            
166    30:55.6   9:58  10-14   22     M   93   586  Blake Shaw                           Inverness, FL          
167    30:58.3   9:59  35-39    6     F   74   394  Rachel Javier                        Hernando, FL           
168    31:00.4  10:00  45-49    5     M   94   528  Erik Smith                           Beverly Hills, FL      
169    31:01.0  10:00  30-34    7     F   75   397  Kristen Johnson                      Homosassa, FL          
170    31:01.5  10:00   1-9    10     F   76   530  Natalie Smith                        Beverly Hills, FL      
171    31:05.1  10:02  10-14   23     M   95   605  Tyler Sloan                          Inverness, FL          
172    31:09.5  10:03  10-14    6     F   77   594  Hannah Schmidt                       Inverness, FL          
173    31:10.0  10:03  20-24    4     M   96   429  Keith Maloney                        Homosassa, FL          
174    31:15.0  10:05  40-44    8     F   78   595  Jen Grow                             Inverness, FL          
175    31:21.3  10:07  65-69    3     F   79   496  Monique Robitaille                   Norton, MA             
176    31:25.3  10:08  30-34    8     F   80   412  Nicole Larosa                        Inverness, FL          
177    31:26.5  10:08  20-24    4     F   81   428  Jessica Maloney                      Homosassa, FL          
178    31:26.8  10:08  25-29    5     F   82   294  Kellie Brooks                        Homosassa, FL          
179    31:27.9  10:09  30-34    9     F   83   593  Tonya Kramer                         Homosassa, FL          
180    31:35.3  10:11  45-49    9     F   84   459  Marsha Mullen                        Inverness, FL          
181    31:35.9  10:11  50-54    6     M   97   460  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL          
182    31:47.9  10:15  40-44    8     M   98   284  Rob Barlow                           Inverness, FL          
183    31:56.0  10:18  10-14   24     M   99   278  Peter Ashley                         Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
184    32:09.9  10:22  15-19   14     F   85   334  Isabelle Dodier                                             
185    32:10.2  10:23  15-19   15     F   86   469  Brittany Parrella                    Citrus Springs, FL     
186    32:14.1  10:24  10-14    7     F   87   430  Savannah Maloney                     Inverness, FL          
187    32:15.2  10:24  65-69    3     M  100   283  George Barker                        Beverly Hills, FL      
188    32:15.9  10:24  30-34   10     F   88   529  Mary Beth Smith                      Inverness, FL          
189    32:17.5  10:25  35-39    7     F   89   479  Kristin Powell                       Beverly Hills, FL      
190    32:18.7  10:25  20-24    5     F   90   315  Kaitlyn Corlew                       INVERNESS, FL          
191    32:19.7  10:25  60-64    8     M  101   612  Dick Hoopper                         Morriston, FL          
192    32:30.0  10:29  40-44    9     F   91   603  Julie Cambie                         Wildwood, FL           
193    32:30.7  10:29  40-44    9     M  102   609  Rob Russo                            Inverness, FL          
194    32:30.8  10:29  35-39    8     F   92   568  Jody Wilkinson                       Inverness, FL          
195    32:34.2  10:30  10-14   25     M  103   420  Austin Lowry                         Inverness, FL          
196    32:35.9  10:31  10-14   26     M  104   308  Michael Carroll                      Inverness, FL          
197    32:37.6  10:31   1-9    11     F   93   299  Anna Buettner                        Inverness, FL          
198    32:42.7  10:33  65-69    4     F   94   303  Sally Buser                          The Villages, FL       
199    32:53.3  10:36  45-49   10     F   95   582  Karen Antonelli                      Hernando, FL           
200    32:55.2  10:37  75-79    1     M  105   482  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL       
201    33:02.1  10:39  15-19   16     F   96   285  Shannon Barlow                       Inverness, FL          
202    33:03.0  10:40  30-34   11     F   97   363  Krisha Fulcher                       Homosassa, FL          
203    33:08.4  10:41  60-64    9     M  106   370  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL              
204    33:11.0  10:42  40-44   10     M  107   554  Brian Tyler                                                 
205    33:13.9  10:43  40-44   10     F   98   410  Denise Langdon                       Inverness, FL          
206    33:14.5  10:43  40-44   11     F   99   558  Robin Ucci                           Citrus Springs, FL     
207    33:15.0  10:44  35-39    9     F  100   301  Tracy Buettner                       Inverness, FL          
208    33:16.7  10:44  45-49   11     F  101   452  Tonya Merritt                        Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
209    33:20.6  10:45  70-74    5     M  108   335  Paul Dorey                           Hernando, FL           
210    33:34.5  10:50  35-39   10     F  102   579  Lourdes Macatol                      Inverness, FL          
211    33:42.2  10:52  55-59    3     F  103   344  Mary Ellen Easley                    Ocala, FL              
212    33:43.9  10:53  30-34   12     F  104   292  Crystal Bishop                       Inverness, FL          
213    33:47.4  10:54  15-19   15     M  109   514  Francois Simard                                             
214    33:56.3  10:57  30-34   13     F  105   341  Julie Dunagan                        Lady Lake, FL          
215    33:57.5  10:57  65-69    5     F  106   456  Linda Miller                         Inverness, FL          
216    33:59.8  10:58  30-34   14     F  107   462  Emily Nelson                         Ocala, FL              
217    34:04.1  10:59  60-64   10     M  110   487  Jim Ratliff                          Brooksville, FL        
218    34:11.7  11:02  45-49   12     F  108   423  Pam Ludlow                           Dunnellon, FL          
219    34:26.9  11:06  35-39   11     F  109   435  Mary Martin                          Crystal River, FL      
220    34:32.1  11:08  10-14   27     M  111   295  Greg Brown                           Hernando, FL           
221    34:40.4  11:11  40-44   12     F  110   472  Cheryl Peruche                       Homosassa, FL          
222    34:40.8  11:11  55-59    4     F  111   379  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL          
223    34:40.9  11:11  30-34   15     F  112   382  Brooke Hibbard                       Floral City, FL        
224    34:46.3  11:13  35-39   12     F  113   439  Lisa McCarrick                       Inverness, FL          
225    34:54.6  11:15  45-49   13     F  114   551  Angela Thorn                         Inverness, FL          
226    34:54.6  11:15   1-9    12     F  115   314  Tiana Corcoran                       Beverly Hills, FL      
227    35:03.1  11:18  25-29    6     F  116   492  Cristina Reinert                     Ocala, FL              
228    35:05.5  11:19  40-44   13     F  117   286  Deirdre Barrett                      Beverly Hills, FL      
229    35:15.5  11:22  15-19   17     F  118   546  Jessica Swihart                      Inverness, FL          
230    35:25.9  11:25  35-39    5     M  112   340  Jim Dunagan                          Lady Lake, FL          
231    35:34.9  11:28  30-34    7     M  113   336  John Doscher                         Hudson, FL             
232    35:35.9  11:29  55-59    5     F  119   577  Marjorie Montgomery                  Brooksville, FL        
233    35:50.4  11:34  35-39   13     F  120   288  Ellen Baxley                         Homosassa, FL          
234    36:03.2  11:38  65-69    6     F  121   525  Beverly Smeby                        The Villages, FL       
235    36:06.0  11:39  10-14    8     F  122   405  Isabella Kinley                      Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
236    36:12.1  11:41  25-29    7     F  123   381  Jennifer Haynes                      Ocala, FL              
237    36:19.6  11:43  35-39   14     F  124   323  Jannille Dalton                      Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
238    36:35.8  11:48  70-74    6     M  114   515  Emil Skroch                          Leesburg, FL           
239    36:40.2  11:50  75-79    2     M  115   583  Jack Rademaker                       Floral City, FL        
240    36:54.1  11:54  60-64    3     F  125   488  Leann Ratliff                        Brooksville, FL        
241    36:59.0  11:56  20-24    6     F  126   312  April Conner                         Inverness, FL          
242    36:59.9  11:56  15-19   18     F  127   589  Mikaela Lovett                                              
243    37:02.6  11:57  35-39   15     F  128   437  Christy Maurette                     Brooksville, FL        
244    37:03.8  11:57  55-59    6     F  129   396  Debbie Johnson                       Brooksville, FL        
245    37:04.7  11:57  65-69    7     F  130   357  Lee Folino                           Dunnellon, FL          
246    37:05.5  11:58  60-64   11     M  116   526  John Smeby                           The Villages, FL       
247    37:07.5  11:58  50-54    5     F  131   297  Kim Buckner                          Clearwater, FL         
248    37:12.6  12:00  30-34   16     F  132   602  Rhonda Reynolds                      Wildwood, FL           
249    37:44.5  12:10  10-14    9     F  133   467  Kelsey Nowicki                       Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
250    37:45.1  12:11  20-24    7     F  134   545  Janelle Swihart                      Inverness, FL          
251    37:46.7  12:11  40-44   14     F  135   362  Inge Frederick                       Hernando, FL           
252    37:46.9  12:11  50-54    6     F  136   309  Lori Casalvieri                      Beverly Hills, FL      
253    37:50.7  12:12  40-44   15     F  137   468  Tammy Padgett                        Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
254    37:57.2  12:15  30-34   17     F  138   453  Angel Metcalf                        Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
255    37:57.2  12:15  40-44   16     F  139   466  Amy Nowicki                          Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
256    38:11.6  12:19   1-9     6     M  117   610  Drew Petrella                        Lecanto, FL            
257    38:12.6  12:19  35-39   16     F  140   611  Jen Petrella                         Lecanto, FL            
258    38:34.8  12:26  25-29    8     F  141   442  Monica McCormack                     Inverness, FL          
259    38:41.6  12:29   1-9    13     F  142   604  Alanna Sloan                         Inverness, FL          
260    38:43.6  12:29  50-54    7     F  143   332  Marlene Day                          Ocala, FL              
261    38:50.3  12:32  30-34   18     F  144   536  Cindy Stellmach                      Inverness, FL          
262    38:55.5  12:33  30-34   19     F  145   436  Janet Mattner                        Tampa, FL              
263    38:56.6  12:34  10-14   10     F  146   531  Jasmine Sokolowski                   Brooksville, FL        
264    39:23.6  12:42   1-9    14     F  147   485  Madison Rash                         Inverness, FL          
265    39:26.2  12:43  50-54    7     M  118   486  Ray Rash                             Inverness, FL          
266    39:27.4  12:44   1-9    15     F  148   512  Makenzie Shaw                        Inverness, FL          
267    39:28.1  12:44   1-9     7     M  119   511  Logan Shaw                           Inverness, FL          
268    39:28.4  12:44  20-24    8     F  149   585  Jacquelyn Lowther                    Inverness, FL          
269    40:01.2  12:55  20-24    9     F  150   313  Melissa Cooke                        Ocala, FL              
270    40:41.1  13:07  20-24   10     F  151   345  Holly Eckstein                       Inverness, FL          
271    41:58.8  13:32  25-29    9     F  152   471  Ashley Pate                          Inverness, FL          
272    42:13.4  13:37  45-49   14     F  153   476  Marie-Elena Polhill                  Summerfield, FL        
273    42:13.7  13:37  40-44   17     F  154   592  Donna Frye                           Beverly Hills, FL      
274    42:16.1  13:38   1-9    16     F  155   590  Abigail Frye                         Beverly Hills, FL      
275    42:33.9  13:44  50-54    8     F  156   570  Marty Willingham                     Cape Coral, FL         
276    42:55.0  13:51  40-44   11     M  120   574  David DeCarlo                        Inverness, FL          
277    42:58.4  13:52  65-69    8     F  157   282  Virginia Banta                       Floral City, FL        
278    43:49.7  14:08  25-29   10     F  158   272  Megan Akana                          Silver Springs, FL     
279    43:49.7  14:08  25-29   11     F  159   331  Jessica Day                          Ocala, FL              
280    45:27.0  14:40  50-54    9     F  160   475  Judith Poisson                       Inverness, FL          
281    46:06.8  14:52  55-59    7     F  161   337  Kathleen Douglas                     Beverly Hills, FL      
282    46:41.0  15:04  30-34   20     F  162   563  Feleshia Wegner                      Beverly Hills, FL      
283    46:43.2  15:04  50-54   10     F  163   566  Joyce Whiltfield                     Wildwood, FL           
284    46:43.8  15:04  25-29   12     F  164   465  Stacy Norris                         Center Hill, FL        
285    46:58.9  15:09  45-49   15     F  165   307  Kimberly Carroll                     Inverness, FL          
286    47:20.0  15:16  80-98    1     M  121   274  Mallcolm Anderson                    Dunnellon, FL          
287    47:38.4  15:22   1-9    17     F  166   521  Shelby Slanker                       Inverness, FL          
288    47:38.5  15:22  30-34    8     M  122   519  Kenneth Slanker                      Inverness, FL          
289    48:01.5  15:29  80-98    2     M  123   601  Augie Jackson                        Nobleton, FL           
290    48:11.2  15:33  25-29   13     F  167   376  Kelly Hanlon                         Inverness, FL          
291    48:11.5  15:33  30-34    9     M  124   390  Ian Jablonskis                       Inverness, FL          
292    48:20.9  15:35  45-49   16     F  168   407  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL          
293    48:33.0  15:40  30-34   21     F  169   561  Erin Watkins                         Spring Hill, FL        
294    48:33.6  15:40  35-39   17     F  170   374  Danau Gwilt                          Weekiwachee, FL        
295    48:41.1  15:42   1-9    18     F  171   305  Allison Carroll                      Inverness, FL          
296    48:49.9  15:45  10-14   28     M  125   431  Cody Marco                           Lecanto, FL            
297    48:52.1  15:46  60-64    4     F  172   555  Cynthia Tyler                        Hernando, FL           
298    48:53.1  15:46  55-59    8     F  173   483  Cynthia Randolph                     Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
299    48:59.5  15:48   1-9     8     M  126   522  Trenton Slanker                      Inverness, FL          
300    49:00.9  15:48  30-34   22     F  174   520  Kim Slanker                          Inverness, FL          
301    49:06.3  15:50  55-59    9     F  175   518  Charlene Slanker                     Inverness, FL          
302    49:24.9  15:56  30-34   10     M  127   560  Chris Watkins                        Spring Hill, FL        
303    49:40.4  16:01  65-69    9     F  176   503  Rose Ruby                            Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
304    50:19.0  16:14  10-14   11     F  177   401  Shaylyn Judge                        Inverness, FL          
305    50:19.2  16:14  10-14   12     F  178   269  Jennifer Adkins                      Hernando, FL           
306    50:19.5  16:14  45-49   17     F  179   361  Marci Franklin                       Lecanto, FL            
307    50:29.2  16:17  35-39   18     F  180   290  Kelly Beckett                        Inverness, FL          
308    52:01.9  16:47  60-64    5     F  181   296  Jean K Brown                         Inverness, FL          
309    54:30.3  17:35  50-54   11     F  182   489  Larke Ready                          Bushnell, FL           
310    54:30.6  17:35  60-64    6     F  183   598  Judi Ruyge                           Pleasant Lake, IN      
311    54:40.0  17:38  35-39   19     F  184   454  Kellie Miller                        Lake Panasoffkee, FL   
312    55:12.4  17:48  25-29   14     F  185   324  Tiffenny Daniels                     Homosassa, FL          
313    55:12.9  17:48  35-39   20     F  186   355  Renea Fields                         Hernando, FL           
314    55:36.6  17:56  20-24   11     F  187   509  Brianna Schimmelpfenning             Ocala, FL              
315    56:03.0  18:05  35-39   21     F  188   270  Kelly Adkins                         Hernando, FL           
316    56:03.3  18:05  60-64    7     F  189   498  Karen Robles                         Homosassa, FL          
317    56:29.0  18:13  10-14   13     F  190   402  Joanne Kelley                        Beverly Hills, FL      
318    56:29.6  18:13  10-14   14     F  191   385  Joan Horner                          Floral City, FL        
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News