Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

16th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2011 - Race #2

Lakeland, FL, June 25, 2011

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times | Series Results - 5K (Through Race #2) ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:14:36  Jeremy Criscione            23   Bartow, FL                  1    4:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:48  Loni Smith                  29   Lakeland, FL               19    6:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:18:08  Eddie Nesmith               45   Winter Haven, FL            8    5:51 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:21:11  Beth Bradford               42   Lakeland, FL               67    6:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:22:10  Harold Titman               62   Auburndale, FL            105    7:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:23:44  Rhonda Fosser               60   Lakeland, FL              161    7:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:24:36  Coleman Ellis               10   Lakeland, FL              187    7:55 
   2   0:26:18  Pedro Hernandez             10   Lakeland, FL              252    8:28 
   3   0:26:42  Sam Riley                    9   Lakeland, FL              275    8:36 
   4   0:27:07  Brady Zimmerman             10   Lakeland, FL              288    8:44 
   5   0:27:13  Quint Lazenby                8   Lakeland, FL              293    8:46 
   6   0:27:29  Cooper Ellis                 7   Lakeland, FL              305    8:51 
   7   0:28:11  Ashton Ezell                 9   Lakeland, FL              332    9:05 
   8   0:28:11  Zachary Ignash               7   Winter Haven, FL          333    9:05 
   9   0:32:36  Reese Hutchins               9   Lakeland, FL              493   10:30 
  10   0:32:49  Hudson Sullivan              7   Bartow, FL                498   10:34 
  11   0:36:11  Elijah Miguel Signa          9   Lake Wales, FL            594   11:39 
  12   0:37:19  Tyler Grinstead              9   Southside, FL             613   12:01 
  13   0:38:02  Mac Bayless                 10   Lakeland, FL              633   12:15 
  14   0:39:53  Travis Ignash                3   Winter Haven, FL          670   12:50 
  15   0:41:46  Ethan Sullivan              10   Bartow, FL                690   13:27 
  16   0:48:13  Matthew Adkison             10   Lakeland, FL              750   15:32 
  17   0:48:55  Reagan Hutchins              7   Lakeland, FL              754   15:45 
  18   0:54:16  Jacob Clark                  9   Lakeland, FL              772   17:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:24:55  Brooke Viles                 9   Winter Haven, FL          195    8:01 
   2   0:26:19  Ashlynn Viles               10   Winter Haven, FL          254    8:29 
   3   0:28:02  Jayden Bayes                 7   Lakeland, FL              324    9:02 
   4   0:31:05  Emma Grace McLaughlin       10   Lithia, FL                450   10:01 
   5   0:34:19  Stefanie Hernandez           7   Lakeland, FL              540   11:03 
   6   0:34:54  Katie Moerschbacher         10   Lakeland, FL              550   11:14 
   7   0:35:04  Kayla Buckland              10   Lakeland, FL              554   11:18 
   8   0:35:17  Abigail Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          564   11:22 
   9   0:35:50  Lauren Seifert              10   Lakeland, FL              586   11:33 
  10   0:36:33  Breanna Sullivan             8   Bartow, FL                598   11:46 
  11   0:37:05  Maddie Lazenby               7   Lakeland, FL              606   11:57 
  12   0:37:59  Riley Hutchins              10   Lakeland, FL              631   12:14 
  13   0:42:47  Shannon Nichols             10   Lakeland, FL              703   13:46 
  14   0:44:07  Emily Clements              10   Zephyr Hills, FL          718   14:12 
  15   0:44:55  Lauren Wilcox                9   Kissimmee, FL             722   14:28 
  16   0:45:01  Catalina Jaime               5   Lakeland, FL              726   14:30 
  17   0:45:38  Andrea Oropeza              10   Cypress Gardens, FL       735   14:42 
  18   0:47:06  Laney Pierce                 6   Winter Haven, FL          745   15:10 
  19   0:48:03  Jolene Wurster               9   Davenport, FL             749   15:28 
  20   0:48:33  Sydney Harrington            7   Lakeland, FL              752   15:38 
  21   0:52:38  Kirsten Cragg               10   Tampa, FL                 762   16:57 
  22   0:52:39  Morgan Nichols               8   Lakeland, FL              764   16:57 
  23   0:53:03  Madison Pierce               7   Winter Haven, FL          767   17:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:19:08  Casey Brady                 14   Lakeland, FL               25    6:10 
   2   0:19:36  Leif Henrikson              14   Lakeland, FL               33    6:19 
   3   0:20:06  Caleb Brady                 12   Lakeland, FL               44    6:28 
   4   0:20:30  Shane Meldrim               14   Winter Haven, FL           52    6:36 
   5   0:20:57  Jack McHugh                 14   Lakeland, FL               59    6:45 
   6   0:21:05  Jerod Fuller                14   Polk City, FL              62    6:48 
   7   0:21:46  Jake Mason                  13   Lakeland, FL               82    7:01 
   8   0:21:47  Victor Amador               13   Lakeland, FL               84    7:01 
   9   0:22:05  Thomas Good                 14   Lakeland, FL               98    7:07 
  10   0:22:10  Jacob McLaughlin            12   Lithia, FL                106    7:08 
  11   0:26:45  Eli Countryman              12   Lakeland, FL              279    8:37 
  12   0:27:31  Chris Wilcox                14   Kissimmee, FL             308    8:52 
  13   0:28:35  Brandon Cundiff             13   Mulberry, FL              349    9:12 
  14   0:29:36  Jack Mason                  12   Lakeland, FL              391    9:32 
  15   0:30:20  Miguel Amador               11   Lakeland, FL              422    9:46 
  16   0:31:00  William Smaha               13   Mulberry, FL              447    9:59 
  17   0:31:08  Connor Ellis                13   Lakeland, FL              452   10:02 
  18   0:31:17  Zac Tallent                 11   Mulberry, FL              458   10:04 
  19   0:31:59  Christopher Clements        12   Zephyr Hills, FL          480   10:18 
  20   0:32:00  Gavin Sullivan              12   Bartow, FL                481   10:18 
  21   0:34:17  Andrew Penny                13   Lakeland, FL              539   11:02 
  22   0:36:08  Parker Musick               11   Lakeland, FL              592   11:38 
  23   0:36:57  Tyler Davis                 13   Lakeland, FL              604   11:54 
  24   0:38:15  Kendall Williams            12   Lakeland, FL              636   12:19 
  25   0:38:28  Thomas Clements             13   Zephyr Hills, FL          642   12:23 
  26   0:45:12  Jacob Stutzman              12   Lakeland, FL              730   14:33 
  27   0:46:33  Marcus Adkison              11   Lakeland, FL              741   14:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:22:16  Kaylee Cashman              13   Lakeland, FL              108    7:10 
   2   0:23:07  Leah Jostes                 14   Cypress Gardens, FL       138    7:27 
   3   0:23:54  Ruby Lewis                  14   Lakeland, FL              166    7:42 
   4   0:25:51  Heidi Earl                  14   Brandon, FL               235    8:19 
   5   0:26:18  Emily English               12   Lakeland, FL              253    8:28 
   6   0:27:02  Kylie Beaudreault           11   Southside, FL             286    8:42 
   7   0:28:49  Lauren Buckland             13   Lakeland, FL              356    9:17 
   8   0:30:27  Mikayla McLaughlin          14   Lithia, FL                427    9:49 
   9   0:30:38  Sophia Orellana             14   Lakeland, FL              436    9:52 
  10   0:31:30  Alexis MacE                 13   Cypress Gardens, FL       464   10:09 
  11   0:31:44  Erica Rojas                 11   Kissimmee, FL             472   10:13 
  12   0:31:55  Abby Riley                  11   Lakeland, FL              477   10:17 
  13   0:35:18  Abby McDanal                11   Lakeland, FL              566   11:22 
  14   0:38:00  Abbi Lamp                   11   Lakeland, FL              632   12:14 
  15   0:40:29  Caroline Jackson            13   Auburndale, FL            677   13:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:59  Jonathan Hulzebos           15   Lakeland, FL                6    5:48 
   2   0:18:42  Cody Rizer                  15   Eloise, FL                 16    6:01 
   3   0:19:19  Ryan Chadderton             16   Brandon, FL                26    6:13 
   4   0:19:40  Taylor Scruggs              18   Lakeland, FL               34    6:20 
   5   0:20:08  Dustin White                15   Lakeland, FL               45    6:29 
   6   0:20:12  Tyler Post                  17   Lakeland, FL               46    6:30 
   7   0:20:19  Cormac McCarthy             17   Valrico, FL                48    6:33 
   8   0:21:51  Tyler Thomsen               15   Winter Haven, FL           86    7:02 
   9   0:23:00  Kobe Ellis                  15   Lakeland, FL              133    7:25 
  10   0:25:48  Drew Kennedy                15   Winter Haven, FL          231    8:18 
  11   0:26:38  Jonathan Scott              18   Plant City, FL            273    8:35 
  12   0:27:56  Russell Aldridge            18   Lakeland, FL              319    9:00 
  13   0:29:02  Jeremiah Roberts            18   Lakeland, FL              365    9:21 
  14   0:31:24  Tyler West                  16   Winter Haven, FL          461   10:07 
  15   0:36:52  Dillan Griffin              17   Lakeland, FL              603   11:52 
  16   0:45:50  Tristan Rydzik              15   Lakeland, FL              737   14:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:19:30  Erika Kolakowski            19   Plant City, FL             29    6:17 
   2   0:23:36  Aly Nabb                    19   Lakeland, FL              155    7:36 
   3   0:23:50  Julie Roggeman              16   Valrico, FL               163    7:41 
   4   0:25:06  Kaleigh Nabb                19   Lakeland, FL              202    8:05 
   5   0:25:53  Hannah Earl                 16   Brandon, FL               237    8:20 
   6   0:27:46  Holly Whitten               15   Lakeland, FL              314    8:57 
   7   0:28:05  Emily White                 18   Lakeland, FL              327    9:03 
   8   0:28:07  MacKenzie Mayhew            15   Lakeland, FL              329    9:03 
   9   0:29:45  Ana Nabb                    17   Lakeland, FL              397    9:35 
  10   0:30:28  Ivy Oglesby                 15   Lakeland, FL              428    9:49 
  11   0:30:35  Katelyn Kennedy             17   Valrico, FL               434    9:51 
  12   0:39:48  Gina Aulisio                15   Lakeland, FL              666   12:49 
  13   0:39:49  Nicole Alexander            15   Lakeland, FL              667   12:49 
  14   0:44:46  Linsey Popoca               16   Bartow, FL                721   14:25 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:15:49  Scott MacKley               24   Lakeland, FL                2    5:06 
   2   0:18:08  Hunter Wampler              21   Unknown, XX                 7    5:50 
   3   0:18:15  Sean Packard                22   Lakeland, FL               10    5:53 
   4   0:18:35  Justin Perkins              20   Auburndale, FL             14    5:59 
   5   0:19:30  Brandon Gordon              24   Tampa, FL                  30    6:17 
   6   0:21:39  Craig Czellecz              24   Lakeland, FL               81    6:59 
   7   0:21:47  David Nyeholt               23   Eloise, FL                 85    7:01 
   8   0:22:46  Corey Topa                  21   Sebring, FL               124    7:20 
   9   0:24:08  Perry Erdly                 22   Lakeland, FL              174    7:46 
  10   0:27:09  Justin Rouleau              22   Estero, FL                289    8:45 
  11   0:27:24  Andrew Morgan               20   Erie, CO                  299    8:50 
  12   0:28:31  Geoffrey Roe                24   Eagle Lake, FL            345    9:11 
  13   0:28:33  Alex Brooks                 24   Cypress Gardens, FL       347    9:12 
  14   0:30:19  Christopher Delmater        23   Lakeland, FL              421    9:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:19:46  Laura Woznicki              24   Lakeland, FL               37    6:22 
   2   0:21:57  Jennifer Durden             22   Lakeland, FL               91    7:04 
   3   0:22:11  Trafenia Flynn              20   Lakeland, FL              107    7:09 
   4   0:22:36  Ariel Muizelaur             20   Unknown, XX               120    7:17 
   5   0:23:03  Kaylea Spurlin              22   Dundee, FL                135    7:25 
   6   0:23:24  Nina Netzley                24   Dover, FL                 148    7:32 
   7   0:23:33  Margaret Tait               22   Philadelphia, PA          151    7:35 
   8   0:24:13  Kristie Jackosn             21   Auburndale, FL            176    7:48 
   9   0:25:27  Melissa Schmidt             20   Gainsville, FL            214    8:12 
  10   0:26:32  Jamie Smith                 23   Lakeland, FL              269    8:33 
  11   0:27:30  Christina Poss              23   Zephyrhills, FL           306    8:51 
  12   0:28:17  Nicole Erickson             24   Eagle Lake, FL            336    9:07 
  13   0:28:27  Kristen Clark               22   Cypress Gardens, FL       341    9:10 
  14   0:29:35  Dominique Aulisio           22   Lakeland, FL              390    9:32 
  15   0:30:16  Chelsea Avila               22   Lakeland, FL              417    9:45 
  16   0:31:39  Sarah Idsardi               24   Wauchula, FL              469   10:12 
  17   0:32:19  Morgan Boatwright           21   Lakeland, FL              487   10:24 
  18   0:33:43  Krista Hulzebos             23   Lakeland, FL              522   10:51 
  19   0:34:00  Ashley Attaway              21   Lakeland, FL              531   10:57 
  20   0:35:15  Meredith McKenna            23   Lithia, FL                560   11:21 
  21   0:35:15  Michele Timme               22   Valrico, FL               561   11:21 
  22   0:35:21  Amy Phillips                23   Orlando, FL               570   11:23 
  23   0:35:26  Sarah Giles                 24   Lakeland, FL              575   11:25 
  24   0:35:31  Meghan Goertz               24   Bartow, FL                579   11:26 
  25   0:37:23  Kaley Siemen                24   Lakeland, FL              615   12:02 
  26   0:38:19  Sarah Rouleau               22   Estero, FL                638   12:20 
  27   0:42:28  Ashley Dort                 24   Lakeland, FL              697   13:40 
  28   0:42:51  Sarah Weatherford           20   Lakeland, FL              704   13:48 
  29   0:44:37  Nicole Munger               21   Brandon, FL               720   14:22 
  30   0:44:55  Clara Forsthrefel           23   Champions Gate, FL        723   14:28 
  31   0:44:57  Jericha Osteen              23   Lakeland, FL              724   14:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:17:50  Timothy Topa                29   Sebring, FL                 5    5:45 
   2   0:18:18  Brian Durden                25   Lakeland, FL               11    5:54 
   3   0:18:25  Brian Neslund               29   Lakeland, FL               13    5:56 
   4   0:20:59  Jason Grant                 28   Lakeland, FL               60    6:45 
   5   0:21:00  Ben Starks                  26   Lake Wales, FL             61    6:46 
   6   0:21:07  Benjamin Arnold             25   Winter Haven, FL           63    6:48 
   7   0:21:21  Justin Lewis                25   Lakeland, FL               73    6:53 
   8   0:22:00  Troy Garcia                 27   Lakeland, FL               95    7:05 
   9   0:22:45  Jose Martinez               27   Winter Haven, FL          123    7:20 
  10   0:24:00  Michael Ittleman            25   Davenport, FL             169    7:44 
  11   0:24:26  Ben Oliver                  27   Lakeland, FL              180    7:52 
  12   0:24:44  Josh Cranor                 27   Mulberry, FL              190    7:58 
  13   0:25:41  Joshua Farrell              25   Lakeland, FL              224    8:16 
  14   0:26:17  Derek Oxford                28   Lakeland, FL              249    8:28 
  15   0:27:24  Joshua Williams             25   Lakeland, FL              298    8:49 
  16   0:30:24  Kyle Boyd                   29   Lake Alfred, FL           424    9:47 
  17   0:30:37  Justin Butts                26   Lakeland, FL              435    9:52 
  18   0:35:20  Ariel Gonzalez              26   Lakeland, FL              569   11:23 
  19   0:35:28  Jamie Lisbon                29   Lakeland, FL              578   11:25 
  20   0:40:15  Kurtis Braun                28   Lakeland, FL              674   12:58 
  21   0:42:31  Anthony Dey                 27   Lakeland, FL              699   13:42 
  22   0:49:47  Jacob Dempsen               27   Lakeland, FL              756   16:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:20:21  Jessica Davis               28   Lakeland, FL               49    6:33 
   2   0:21:26  Jennifer Messina            25   Lakeland, FL               76    6:54 
   3   0:22:48  Andrea Psimer               29   Daphne, AL                126    7:21 
   4   0:22:53  Claire Samuels              29   Tampa, FL                 129    7:22 
   5   0:22:54  Lauren Vibbert              26   Lakeland, FL              130    7:23 
   6   0:23:25  Kendal Leavengood           28   Auburndale, FL            150    7:33 
   7   0:23:38  Melissa Crawford            27   Lakeland, FL              157    7:37 
   8   0:23:59  Aubry Ling Hang             26   Orlando, FL               168    7:43 
   9   0:24:49  Stacy Butler                28   Lakeland, FL              194    8:00 
  10   0:25:16  Janet Avila                 26   Lakeland, FL              210    8:08 
  11   0:25:48  Carly Thompson              28   Eloise, FL                232    8:19 
  12   0:26:19  Mary Church                 29   Lakeland, FL              255    8:29 
  13   0:26:22  Drew Arnold                 25   Winter Haven, FL          257    8:29 
  14   0:26:45  Amy Milling                 25   Lakeland, FL              278    8:37 
  15   0:27:28  Jodie Carleton              29   Plant City, FL            302    8:51 
  16   0:27:36  Sherry Moore                28   Dundee, FL                310    8:53 
  17   0:27:50  Wendy Miller                29   Lakeland, FL              315    8:58 
  18   0:28:16  Amanda Bell                 27   Lake Alfred, FL           335    9:06 
  19   0:28:22  Tiffany Dymon               28   Lakeland, FL              338    9:08 
  20   0:29:10  Anivette Read               29   Lakeland, FL              370    9:24 
  21   0:29:34  Sandy Johnson               29   Mulberry, FL              388    9:31 
  22   0:29:37  Raquel Castanuek            28   Amarillo, TX              392    9:32 
  23   0:29:53  Melissa Leab                27   Bartow, FL                398    9:37 
  24   0:29:53  Alba Alvarenga              25   Lakeland, FL              399    9:38 
  25   0:29:55  Briana Buczek               29   Lakeland, FL              402    9:38 
  26   0:30:26  Rachel McEgan               29   Lakeland, FL              425    9:48 
  27   0:31:44  Shehalis Bermudez           29   Lakeland, FL              473   10:13 
  28   0:32:50  Rebecca Mitchell            28   Lakeland, FL              500   10:35 
  29   0:33:11  Brittany Montgomery         27   Lakeland, FL              512   10:41 
  30   0:33:32  April Guadalupe             25   Lakeland, FL              519   10:48 
  31   0:33:47  Kelly Townsend              28   Riverview, FL             523   10:53 
  32   0:33:50  Allison Lund                29   Lakeland, FL              524   10:54 
  33   0:33:56  Cara Balliett               27   Lakeland, FL              528   10:56 
  34   0:34:39  Jessica Smith               27   Tampa, FL                 546   11:10 
  35   0:34:43  Stephanie Nation            28   Lakeland, FL              548   11:11 
  36   0:35:14  Rebecca Chinault            27   Bartow, FL                558   11:21 
  37   0:35:20  Jacqui Gonzalez             26   Lakeland, FL              568   11:23 
  38   0:35:24  Katherin Boyd               27   Lake Alfred, FL           572   11:24 
  39   0:35:36  Ashley Lab                  28   Seffner, FL               581   11:28 
  40   0:35:49  Rebekah Krahe               27   Southside, FL             584   11:32 
  41   0:37:12  Beth Glodek                 27   Orlando, FL               608   11:59 
  42   0:37:29  Alisha Hensley              26   Winter Haven, FL          618   12:04 
  43   0:37:40  Elizabeth Hadley            28   Lakeland, FL              624   12:08 
  44   0:37:45  Katrina Gustin              29   Auburndale, FL            626   12:09 
  45   0:37:46  Tiffany Prebor              28   Lakeland, FL              627   12:10 
  46   0:38:30  Cassie Music                29   Lakeland, FL              643   12:24 
  47   0:38:49  Audra Snell                 29   Davenport, FL             655   12:30 
  48   0:40:16  Blair Brooks                26   Cypress Gardens, FL       675   12:58 
  49   0:40:45  April Shoemaker             25   Lakeland, FL              682   13:07 
  50   0:40:47  Andrea Klockow              27   Lakeland, FL              683   13:08 
  51   0:41:05  Savannah Lowe               25   Plant City, FL            685   13:14 
  52   0:41:50  Amanda Hulzebos             26   Lakeland, FL              692   13:28 
  53   0:42:58  Brandi Arnold               27   Lakeland, FL              706   13:50 
  54   0:43:50  Lindsey Kula                29   Lake Wales, FL            713   14:07 
  55   0:43:51  Amy Tucker                  29   Winter Haven, FL          715   14:07 
  56   0:44:07  Talitha Bean                29   Lakeland, FL              717   14:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:16:55  Charles Cooley              32   Lakeland, FL                4    5:27 
   2   0:19:03  Rodney Carter               32   Lakeland, FL               24    6:08 
   3   0:19:43  Justin Miller               34   Lakeland, FL               35    6:21 
   4   0:19:43  Clint Holmes                34   Lakeland, FL               36    6:21 
   5   0:19:47  Ben Johnson                 30   Mulberry, FL               38    6:22 
   6   0:19:48  Keith Barthelme             34   Brandon, FL                39    6:23 
   7   0:19:49  Jon Leino                   32   Zephyrhills, FL            40    6:23 
   8   0:20:25  Brian Knowles               31   Lakeland, FL               51    6:35 
   9   0:20:40  Andy Niblett                32   Lakeland, FL               55    6:40 
  10   0:20:47  Bryan Schoon                33   Lakeland, FL               58    6:42 
  11   0:21:28  Theo Ibarra                 32   Dover, FL                  77    6:55 
  12   0:21:46  Eric Alvarado               32   Bartow, FL                 83    7:01 
  13   0:22:08  Jorge Rivera                31   Lakeland, FL              103    7:08 
  14   0:22:17  Chuck Langford              32   Lakeland, FL              109    7:11 
  15   0:22:19  Brad Terry                  30   Auburndale, FL            112    7:11 
  16   0:22:25  Dan Klassen                 34   Lakeland, FL              117    7:13 
  17   0:22:50  Zach Duncan                 33   Lakeland, FL              128    7:21 
  18   0:22:59  Wilson Soto                 34   Lakeland, FL              132    7:24 
  19   0:23:24  Chris Terry                 31   Lakeland, FL              147    7:32 
  20   0:23:35  Greg McManus                34   Lakeland, FL              154    7:36 
  21   0:24:03  Brent Oravits               33   Wilmington, NC            172    7:45 
  22   0:24:31  Ian Johnson                 30   Lakeland, FL              182    7:54 
  23   0:24:39  Troy Hutchens               32   Lakeland, FL              188    7:56 
  24   0:25:07  Luke Markham                30   Lakeland, FL              203    8:05 
  25   0:25:09  Timothy Hutchins            32   Lakeland, FL              205    8:06 
  26   0:25:19  Jeff Hanshaw                34   Lakeland, FL              212    8:09 
  27   0:25:33  Donald Ready                30   Unknown, XX               218    8:14 
  28   0:25:33  David Aranda                31   Unknown, XX               220    8:14 
  29   0:25:50  Mark Audette                34   Auburndale, FL            234    8:19 
  30   0:25:52  Bart Allen                  34   Lakeland, FL              236    8:20 
  31   0:25:58  Justin Hollingshead         32   Bartow, FL                239    8:22 
  32   0:26:22  Justin Lipham               30   Lakeland, FL              258    8:30 
  33   0:26:26  C.J. Birge                  30   Lakeland, FL              265    8:31 
  34   0:26:36  Shawn McCabe                30   Lakeland, FL              271    8:34 
  35   0:27:03  Jonathan Winfree            33   Winter Haven, FL          287    8:43 
  36   0:27:12  James Wells                 33   Lakeland, FL              292    8:45 
  37   0:27:26  Shannon Rimes               32   Lakeland, FL              300    8:50 
  38   0:27:40  Nicholas Wozniak            31   Lakeland, FL              311    8:54 
  39   0:27:59  Michael Ivey                33   Lakeland, FL              320    9:01 
  40   0:28:09  Tim Vester                  30   Polk City, FL             331    9:04 
  41   0:29:59  Jesse McCann                30   Winter Haven, FL          405    9:39 
  42   0:30:09  Matt Hinton                 30   Bartow, FL                411    9:43 
  43   0:30:14  John Doran                  31   Lakeland, FL              414    9:44 
  44   0:31:01  J.O. McKee                  34   Lakeland, FL              448    9:59 
  45   0:31:07  Pascal Singletary           34   Bartow, FL                451   10:01 
  46   0:31:15  Adam Feit                   34   Lakeland, FL              457   10:04 
  47   0:32:35  Vince Filippone             31   Lakeland, FL              492   10:30 
  48   0:32:52  Clint Martin                32   Lakeland, FL              502   10:35 
  49   0:33:28  Russ Holson                 34   Kathleen, FL              518   10:47 
  50   0:34:11  Tim Marsh                   33   Lakeland, FL              536   11:00 
  51   0:36:44  Bj Shoemaker                30   Lakeland, FL              601   11:50 
  52   0:38:20  Joe Llorens                 32   Lakeland, FL              639   12:21 
  53   0:53:04  Javier Pereira              33   Lakeland, FL              770   17:05 
  54   1:00:31  John Albers                 34   Polk City, FL             777   19:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:19:32  Rebecca Marsh               32   Lakeland, FL               31    6:18 
   2   0:20:32  Jennifer Patowarsky         33   Lakeland, FL               53    6:37 
   3   0:20:41  Katrina Hutchins            32   Lakeland, FL               56    6:40 
   4   0:21:12  Kelly Riley                 34   Lakeland, FL               68    6:50 
   5   0:22:00  Jeanette Wallace            33   Lakeland, FL               94    7:05 
   6   0:23:02  Kristin Coker               30   Lakeland, FL              134    7:25 
   7   0:23:04  Alicia Krill                30   Edgerton, OH              137    7:26 
   8   0:23:39  Amy Jackson                 34   Lakeland, FL              158    7:37 
   9   0:24:05  Amy Buckland                34   Lakeland, FL              173    7:45 
  10   0:24:25  Christie Morrison           32   Lakeland, FL              179    7:52 
  11   0:25:00  Anna Brown                  32   Lakeland, FL              199    8:03 
  12   0:25:12  Tara Atchley                32   Hudson, FL                207    8:07 
  13   0:25:34  Emily Johnson               30   Lakeland, FL              221    8:14 
  14   0:25:49  Jennifer Ignash             32   Winter Haven, FL          233    8:19 
  15   0:26:25  Carol Soto                  33   Lakeland, FL              263    8:31 
  16   0:26:49  Christina Daharry           32   Lakeland, FL              281    8:38 
  17   0:27:28  Nicole Carleton             33   Valrico, FL               303    8:51 
  18   0:27:42  Angie Davidson              34   Lakeland, FL              313    8:55 
  19   0:28:07  Abigail Stabler             30   Lakeland, FL              330    9:03 
  20   0:28:52  Karen Viner                 34   Lakeland, FL              358    9:18 
  21   0:28:55  Fabiana Stewart             34   Lakeland, FL              360    9:19 
  22   0:28:57  Jessica Mabry               33   Tampa, FL                 363    9:19 
  23   0:29:14  Kara Reber                  33   Unknown, XX               372    9:25 
  24   0:29:16  Carrie Harden               30   Lakeland, FL              375    9:26 
  25   0:29:29  Tiffany Wurster             32   Davenport, FL             386    9:30 
  26   0:29:32  Tiffany Spickard            30   Lakeland, FL              387    9:31 
  27   0:29:55  Angelica Viles              34   Winter Haven, FL          400    9:38 
  28   0:29:56  Crystal Tattrie             33   Lakeland, FL              404    9:38 
  29   0:30:07  Amanda Camp                 32   Lakeland, FL              409    9:42 
  30   0:30:08  Whitney Cline               33   Lakeland, FL              410    9:42 
  31   0:30:15  Gloria Hatcher              32   Lakeland, FL              415    9:44 
  32   0:31:35  Jessica Haynes              30   Lakeland, FL              467   10:10 
  33   0:31:43  Hope Carr                   34   Lakeland, FL              471   10:13 
  34   0:31:49  Jennifer Simmons            32   Sebring, FL               475   10:15 
  35   0:32:04  Shari Boudreau              31   Lakeland, FL              484   10:20 
  36   0:32:06  Katy Martin                 31   Lakeland, FL              485   10:20 
  37   0:32:50  Nicole Hartman              31   Lakeland, FL              499   10:34 
  38   0:33:42  Rhonda Hyslop               33   Lakeland, FL              521   10:51 
  39   0:33:56  Pamela Osteen               30   Brandon, FL               527   10:56 
  40   0:33:56  Damaris Stull               31   Lakeland, FL              529   10:56 
  41   0:34:10  Tiffani Transue             33   Lakeland, FL              535   11:00 
  42   0:34:16  Nicole Hess                 32   Brandon, FL               537   11:02 
  43   0:34:26  Jamie Priest                33   Tampa, FL                 542   11:05 
  44   0:34:32  Caroline Sargeant           31   Lakeland, FL              545   11:07 
  45   0:34:59  Sheree Borah                32   Lakeland, FL              551   11:16 
  46   0:35:01  Elizabeth Schumm            31   Orlando, FL               552   11:17 
  47   0:35:12  Anna Mincey                 31   Lakeland, FL              555   11:20 
  48   0:35:12  Alexsis Gonzalez            31   Davenport, FL             556   11:20 
  49   0:35:33  Jennifer Neil               32   Winter Haven, FL          580   11:27 
  50   0:35:52  Kellie Jo Snyder            31   Auburndale, FL            588   11:33 
  51   0:36:10  Monica Neilson              34   Lakeland, FL              593   11:39 
  52   0:36:42  Lindy Duncan                33   Lakeland, FL              600   11:49 
  53   0:37:19  Melissa Groce               30   Bartow, FL                612   12:01 
  54   0:37:25  Norma Adkison               32   Lakeland, FL              617   12:03 
  55   0:38:23  Sarah Watson                32   Lakeland, FL              640   12:22 
  56   0:38:25  Billie Angrisano            33   Lakeland, FL              641   12:22 
  57   0:38:43  Contricka Moore             34   Lakeland, FL              648   12:28 
  58   0:39:10  Stephanie Langford          31   Plant City, FL            659   12:37 
  59   0:39:41  Winona Newell               34   Mulberry, FL              664   12:47 
  60   0:41:32  Shelly Alligood             34   Lakeland, FL              688   13:23 
  61   0:42:15  Kelly McCreary              34   Mulberry, FL              695   13:36 
  62   0:42:28  Emily Johnson               30   Eloise, FL                698   13:40 
  63   0:42:56  Heather Fuentes             33   Mulberry, FL              705   13:49 
  64   0:43:15  Yolanda Perez               32   Lakeland, FL              709   13:56 
  65   0:43:46  Kelley Grifffin             30   Lake Alfred, FL           710   14:06 
  66   0:43:46  Stephanie Saviola           31   Mulberry, FL              711   14:06 
  67   0:43:50  Jennifer Lightsey           31   Frostproof, FL            714   14:07 
  68   0:45:56  Jessica Peterson            30   Lakeland, FL              738   14:47 
  69   0:46:08  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              739   14:51 
  70   0:46:16  Flora Hidalgo               33   Lakeland, FL              740   14:54 
  71   0:46:43  Patricia Johnston           32   Lakeland, FL              744   15:02 
  72   0:53:04  Haley Pereira               32   Lakeland, FL              769   17:05 
  73   1:00:31  Amber Albers                32   Polk City, FL             776   19:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:16:33  Robert Kniss                38   Zopphyrhills, FL            3    5:20 
   2   0:18:22  Neil Clements               37   Zephyr Hills, FL           12    5:55 
   3   0:18:51  Peter Ormsby                35   Babson Park, FL            21    6:05 
   4   0:19:32  Jeffery McLean              35   Lakeland, FL               32    6:18 
   5   0:20:00  David Woolverton            36   Lakeland, FL               42    6:27 
   6   0:20:24  Brian Lowder                36   Lakeland, FL               50    6:34 
   7   0:20:36  Joe Weyers                  37   Lakeland, FL               54    6:38 
   8   0:21:11  Dean Borchers               38   Lakeland, FL               66    6:49 
   9   0:21:20  Scott Shelton               36   Tampa, FL                  72    6:52 
  10   0:21:54  Michael Carter              37   Lakeland, FL               89    7:03 
  11   0:21:59  Kenny Ellis                 38   Lakeland, FL               92    7:05 
  12   0:22:03  David Hart                  36   Bartow, FL                 96    7:06 
  13   0:22:04  Douglas Sheldon             38   Eloise, FL                 97    7:06 
  14   0:22:18  Warren Fuller               39   Polk City, FL             111    7:11 
  15   0:22:37  Justin Harris               38   Lakeland, FL              121    7:17 
  16   0:23:04  Edward Brown                37   Tampa, FL                 136    7:26 
  17   0:23:07  Michael Riskin              36   Lakeland, FL              139    7:27 
  18   0:23:14  Keith Beall                 38   Lakeland, FL              142    7:29 
  19   0:23:40  Jeremy Ford                 35   Lakeland, FL              159    7:37 
  20   0:23:46  Sean Davidson               39   Lakeland, FL              162    7:39 
  21   0:23:51  Christopher Norris          37   Lakeland, FL              164    7:41 
  22   0:24:02  Javan Toy                   38   Lakeland, FL              171    7:45 
  23   0:24:57  Sean Speakman               36   Lakeland, FL              197    8:02 
  24   0:25:15  Leslie Gustin               35   Auburndale, FL            209    8:08 
  25   0:25:25  Rob Beaudreault             35   Southside, FL             213    8:11 
  26   0:25:31  Jose Lopes                  39   Lakeland, FL              217    8:13 
  27   0:25:38  Keith Cowie                 36   Auburndale, FL            223    8:15 
  28   0:26:06  Joel Cornwall               38   Lakeland, FL              240    8:24 
  29   0:26:23  Neal Dyer                   38   Lakeland, FL              260    8:30 
  30   0:26:25  Brian Cook                  36   Lakeland, FL              264    8:31 
  31   0:26:41  Guillermo Vasquez           35   Lakeland, FL              274    8:36 
  32   0:26:46  Allen Kent                  38   Lakeland, FL              280    8:37 
  33   0:27:11  Mike Bryant                 35   Lakeland, FL              291    8:45 
  34   0:27:28  Manuel Jaime                38   Lakeland, FL              304    8:51 
  35   0:27:59  John Skiles                 39   Lakeland, FL              321    9:01 
  36   0:28:56  Jeff Messner                39   Winter Haven, FL          362    9:19 
  37   0:29:09  Matt Lasseter               35   Valrico, FL               369    9:23 
  38   0:30:22  Dan Munzner                 37   Lakeland, FL              423    9:47 
  39   0:30:49  Beejay Bourque              39   Eloise, FL                443    9:55 
  40   0:31:12  Rodriguez Vannuc Garcia     36   Lakeland, FL              455   10:03 
  41   0:31:56  Matt Davis                  35   Lakeland, FL              479   10:17 
  42   0:33:01  Roland Bean                 35   Lakeland, FL              510   10:38 
  43   0:33:57  George Gregory              39   Lakeland, FL              530   10:56 
  44   0:34:09  Kevin Transue               38   Lakeland, FL              534   11:00 
  45   0:35:26  Neil Whiteman               39   Lakeland, FL              576   11:25 
  46   0:37:32  Kevin Moody                 36   Lakeland, FL              620   12:05 
  47   0:39:57  George Tucker               35   Winter Haven, FL          671   12:52 
  48   0:45:13  Carl Stutzman               38   Lakeland, FL              731   14:33 
  49   0:48:01  Chris Giacinto              38   Tampa, FL                 747   15:28 
  50   0:59:20  Jaimy Johnson               38   Lakeland, FL              775   19:06 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:22:08  Tammy Klein                 39   Winter Haven, FL          102    7:08 
   2   0:24:01  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              170    7:44 
   3   0:24:24  Angela Newell               35   Unknown, XX               178    7:51 
   4   0:24:56  Rhonda McLaughlin           37   Lithia, FL                196    8:02 
   5   0:25:33  Wendy Hooth                 38   Lakeland, FL              219    8:14 
   6   0:25:45  Julie Bowne                 36   Lakeland, FL              227    8:18 
   7   0:26:12  Mindy Montano               35   Amarillo, TX              246    8:26 
   8   0:26:55  Ashley Lamb                 35   Lakeland, FL              282    8:40 
   9   0:28:31  Jenny Green                 36   Lakeland, FL              344    9:11 
  10   0:28:39  Maria Verschage             38   Auburndale, FL            351    9:14 
  11   0:28:49  Heather Hart                36   Bartow, FL                355    9:17 
  12   0:29:05  Mariana Frenandez           38   Lakeland, FL              367    9:22 
  13   0:29:12  Eva Lopes                   37   Lakeland, FL              371    9:24 
  14   0:29:15  Eliska Poirier              36   Lakeland, FL              374    9:25 
  15   0:29:20  Andrea Ford                 35   Lakeland, FL              379    9:27 
  16   0:30:05  Dayna Willson               35   Lakeland, FL              407    9:41 
  17   0:30:06  Angela Austin-Leyva         38   Valrico, FL               408    9:42 
  18   0:30:38  Tammy Quiles                36   Lakeland, FL              437    9:52 
  19   0:30:38  Kim Knaisch                 35   Lakeland, FL              438    9:52 
  20   0:31:00  Jeannie Jones               39   Lakeland, FL              446    9:59 
  21   0:31:05  Tara Jackson                36   Auburndale, FL            449   10:00 
  22   0:31:10  Wendie Lamons               37   Mulberry, FL              454   10:02 
  23   0:31:33  Ashley Bracken              37   Lakeland, FL              466   10:10 
  24   0:32:44  Lindy Davidson              36   Lakeland, FL              495   10:32 
  25   0:32:56  Mylene Signa                37   Lake Wales, FL            505   10:36 
  26   0:32:56  Jennifer Dicecco            37   Tampa, FL                 506   10:37 
  27   0:32:57  Sarah Morrison              36   Lakeland, FL              507   10:37 
  28   0:33:12  Heather Mills               37   Lakeland, FL              513   10:41 
  29   0:34:02  Deanna Brammer              35   Lakeland, FL              532   10:58 
  30   0:35:15  Kimberly Munzner            36   Lakeland, FL              559   11:21 
  31   0:35:16  Tracey Downey               35   Lakeland, FL              562   11:21 
  32   0:35:16  Brenda Norquist             36   Lakeland, FL              563   11:22 
  33   0:35:52  Teri Messner                37   Winter Haven, FL          587   11:33 
  34   0:36:01  Lisa Cline                  38   Lakeland, FL              589   11:36 
  35   0:36:11  Nanette Ignacio             37   Lakeland, FL              595   11:39 
  36   0:36:40  Kara Hann                   36   Tampa, FL                 599   11:48 
  37   0:37:18  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             611   12:01 
  38   0:38:15  Stephanie Tatlian           39   Kathleen, FL              637   12:19 
  39   0:38:47  Adriana Mellas              39   Mulberry, FL              653   12:29 
  40   0:39:39  Sarah Popoca                38   Bartow, FL                663   12:46 
  41   0:39:41  Rebekah Pierce              35   Unknown, XX               665   12:47 
  42   0:39:51  Leah Stine                  36   Polk City, FL             668   12:50 
  43   0:40:44  Amy Shafer                  39   Brandon, FL               681   13:07 
  44   0:41:32  Cyndi Reina                 38   Lakeland, FL              687   13:23 
  45   0:42:34  Roberta Drier               36   Winter Haven, FL          701   13:42 
  46   0:45:01  Dionne Jaime                37   Southside, FL             725   14:30 
  47   0:50:23  Misty Moody                 35   Lakeland, FL              758   16:13 
  48   0:52:43  Jennifer Clements           37   Zephyr Hills, FL          765   16:58 
  49   0:54:16  Suzanne Clark               39   Lakeland, FL              771   17:28 
  50   0:54:48  Terrilynne Reinhardt        35   Kissimmee, FL             773   17:39 
  51   0:54:48  Kimberly Stamey             37   Kissimmee, FL             774   17:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:18:11  Tri Thornhill               42   Gibsonia, FL                9    5:52 
   2   0:18:42  Sebastian Hernandez         44   Lakeland, FL               17    6:02 
   3   0:18:47  Joe Torzok                  43   Tampa, FL                  18    6:03 
   4   0:18:55  Alan Turney                 42   Auburndale, FL             22    6:06 
   5   0:19:20  Douglas Geer                42   Lakeland, FL               27    6:14 
   6   0:20:02  Mark Roberts                41   Lakeland, FL               43    6:27 
   7   0:20:13  Erick Rojas                 40   Kissimmee, FL              47    6:31 
   8   0:21:15  Tony Trotti                 43   Cypress Gardens, FL        70    6:51 
   9   0:21:18  Bill Bracken                40   Lake, FL                   71    6:52 
  10   0:21:23  Chris English               40   Bartow, FL                 74    6:53 
  11   0:21:25  Jim Mitchell                43   Lakeland, FL               75    6:54 
  12   0:21:30  Jim Burnette                43   Lakeland, FL               78    6:55 
  13   0:21:31  Charles Peddycoart          41   Lakeland, FL               79    6:56 
  14   0:21:38  Matt Werd                   43   Lakeland, FL               80    6:58 
  15   0:22:24  Mark Cook                   44   Lakeland, FL              116    7:13 
  16   0:23:13  Rene Tirado                 42   Lakeland, FL              141    7:29 
  17   0:23:23  Stan Chinyerere             43   Lakeland, FL              146    7:32 
  18   0:23:58  Jeffrey Miller              43   Southside, FL             167    7:43 
  19   0:24:32  Larry Arthur                41   Lakeland, FL              183    7:54 
  20   0:25:01  Dirk Klapprott              40   Lakeland, FL              200    8:03 
  21   0:25:09  John Good                   42   Lakeland, FL              206    8:06 
  22   0:25:46  Scott Jones                 41   Lakeland, FL              229    8:18 
  23   0:26:13  Rob Latimer                 40   Lakeland, FL              247    8:27 
  24   0:27:40  Mike Brenner                44   Lakeland, FL              312    8:55 
  25   0:27:55  Oscar Oropeza               43   Cypress Gardens, FL       318    8:59 
  26   0:28:23  Matthew Wallis              41   Valrico, FL               339    9:09 
  27   0:28:30  Joe Iaconetti               40   Tampa, FL                 343    9:11 
  28   0:28:33  Stuart Dow                  42   Lakeland, FL              348    9:12 
  29   0:28:56  Jonathon Kirk               42   Lakeland, FL              361    9:19 
  30   0:30:18  Thomas Rivera               41   Lakeland, FL              420    9:46 
  31   0:30:30  Mike Kennedy                42   Valrico, FL               429    9:49 
  32   0:30:42  Freeman Geiger              41   Winter Haven, FL          439    9:53 
  33   0:30:43  David Greer                 44   Lakeland, FL              440    9:53 
  34   0:31:10  Andrew Houk                 41   Lakeland, FL              453   10:02 
  35   0:31:17  Len Brutcher                41   Lakeland, FL              459   10:05 
  36   0:32:18  Bryan Sullivan              41   Bartow, FL                486   10:24 
  37   0:32:24  John Walsh                  42   Lakeland, FL              488   10:26 
  38   0:35:50  Chip Seifert                43   Lakeland, FL              585   11:32 
  39   0:36:03  Roger Geake                 40   Winter Haven, FL          591   11:36 
  40   0:37:34  Ron Boudreau                40   Lakeland, FL              621   12:06 
  41   0:38:42  Kent Culberson              42   Lakeland, FL              646   12:28 
  42   0:46:37  Steve Parks                 43   Lakeland, FL              743   15:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:22:05  Susie Moerschbacher         42   Lakeland, FL               99    7:07 
   2   0:22:23  Judy Brutcher               40   Lakeland, FL              115    7:13 
   3   0:22:49  Christine Beall             43   Lakeland, FL              127    7:21 
   4   0:24:42  Marsha Lazenby              40   Lakeland, FL              189    7:57 
   5   0:25:36  Eliana Amador               41   Lakeland, FL              222    8:15 
   6   0:25:44  Dawn Lisenby                43   Flagler Beach, FL         226    8:17 
   7   0:25:45  Lorie Smith                 41   Lakeland, FL              228    8:18 
   8   0:26:15  Laura Reuss                 42   Lakeland, FL              248    8:27 
   9   0:26:18  Lisa Coscia                 43   Lakeland, FL              251    8:28 
  10   0:26:30  Tracy Grice                 42   Lakeland, FL              268    8:32 
  11   0:26:34  Pixie Rubin                 43   Auburndale, FL            270    8:34 
  12   0:26:56  Stacey Loyd                 41   Lakeland, FL              283    8:41 
  13   0:27:14  Stacey Jenkins              40   Lakeland, FL              294    8:46 
  14   0:27:21  Claudia Mannix              42   Winter Haven, FL          296    8:49 
  15   0:27:24  Rita Yoder                  43   Cypress Gardens, FL       297    8:49 
  16   0:28:00  Punam Saxena                43   Lakeland, FL              322    9:01 
  17   0:28:32  Jannet Lewis                43   Lakeland, FL              346    9:12 
  18   0:28:39  Carla Berger                41   Zephyrhills, FL           352    9:14 
  19   0:29:06  Alisa Deborde               42   Lakeland, FL              368    9:22 
  20   0:29:16  Jennie Ellis                40   Lakeland, FL              376    9:26 
  21   0:29:22  Jenny Wilcox                43   Kissimmee, FL             380    9:27 
  22   0:29:29  Carmen Santiago             44   Lakeland, FL              385    9:30 
  23   0:29:35  Angela Prestia              40   Lakeland, FL              389    9:32 
  24   0:30:10  Paula Creamer               43   Lakeland, FL              412    9:43 
  25   0:30:16  Rebecca Aldridge            43   Lakeland, FL              416    9:45 
  26   0:30:17  Vicky Lazenby               41   Lakeland, FL              418    9:45 
  27   0:30:18  Lyssette Smith              40   Winter Haven, FL          419    9:45 
  28   0:30:32  Beth Davis                  40   Plant City, FL            431    9:50 
  29   0:30:33  Vicki Walker                43   Lakeland, FL              433    9:50 
  30   0:30:47  Mindi Fitch                 44   Lakeland, FL              442    9:55 
  31   0:31:31  Jeanine Miceli              40   Lakeland, FL              465   10:09 
  32   0:32:02  Billie Wallis               40   Valrico, FL               482   10:19 
  33   0:32:29  Melissa Alexander           44   Lakeland, FL              489   10:28 
  34   0:32:33  Kelly Burgess               44   Auburndale, FL            490   10:29 
  35   0:32:47  Jo Lewis                    43   Lakeland, FL              497   10:34 
  36   0:33:09  Virginia Kilgore            41   Mulberry, FL              511   10:40 
  37   0:33:18  Theresa O'Brien             40   Lakeland, FL              514   10:43 
  38   0:33:19  Sheila Hobby                42   Lakeland, FL              515   10:44 
  39   0:33:21  Missy Green                 44   Lakeland, FL              516   10:45 
  40   0:33:25  Marcia Kobavashi            44   Lakeland, FL              517   10:46 
  41   0:34:17  Bobbi Anderson              40   Cypress Gardens, FL       538   11:02 
  42   0:35:14  Beverly Davis               44   Mulberry, FL              557   11:21 
  43   0:35:19  Holly Thornhill             44   Lake Wales, FL            567   11:22 
  44   0:35:24  Jody Griffin                44   Lakeland, FL              571   11:24 
  45   0:35:25  Rizwanda Mir                40   Lakeland, FL              574   11:24 
  46   0:36:26  Penny McMillan              40   Plant City, FL            597   11:44 
  47   0:36:46  Amy Gibson                  42   Lakeland, FL              602   11:51 
  48   0:37:14  Karina Solorzano-Klapprott  41   Lakeland, FL              610   12:00 
  49   0:37:39  Mary Mangus                 43   Lakeland, FL              623   12:07 
  50   0:37:41  Teresa Patrick              44   Unknown, XX               625   12:08 
  51   0:38:08  Deanna Bayless              40   Lakeland, FL              635   12:17 
  52   0:38:53  Judy Harris                 42   Lakeland, FL              657   12:31 
  53   0:40:50  Joyce Obedzinski            44   Valrico, FL               684   13:09 
  54   0:42:33  Andrea Peters               43   Winter Haven, FL          700   13:42 
  55   0:45:07  Linda Knight                43   Fort Meade, FL            727   14:32 
  56   0:45:46  Maria Solorzano             42   Cypress Gardens, FL       736   14:44 
  57   0:47:30  Gina Bachar                 44   Mulberry, FL              746   15:18 
  58   0:48:01  Lori Toso                   40   Tampa, FL                 748   15:28 
  59   0:48:33  Pamela Harrington           42   Lakeland, FL              753   15:38 
  60   0:50:25  Carey Pollock               41   Lakeland, FL              759   16:14 
  61   0:50:30  Jennifer Smith              41   Brandon, FL               760   16:16 
  62   0:50:39  Jennifer Nichols            43   Lakeland, FL              761   16:18 
  63   0:52:39  Kimberly Cragg              41   Tampa, FL                 763   16:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:18:41  Rod Crowley                 48   Lakeland, FL               15    6:01 
   2   0:18:58  Pedro Flores                46   Unknown, XX                23    6:07 
   3   0:19:59  Jay Dixon                   48   Winter Haven, FL           41    6:26 
   4   0:21:08  Clint Walker                46   Lakeland, FL               64    6:48 
   5   0:21:13  Lance Smtih                 48   Zephyrhills, FL            69    6:50 
   6   0:21:53  Mike Haydak                 47   Lakeland, FL               87    7:03 
   7   0:22:19  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL              114    7:11 
   8   0:22:31  Mark Hulbert                45   Lakeland, FL              118    7:15 
   9   0:22:38  Beto Amador                 46   Lakeland, FL              122    7:17 
  10   0:23:10  Michael Alexander           49   Lakeland, FL              140    7:28 
  11   0:23:16  Jeff Chism                  45   Auburndale, FL            143    7:30 
  12   0:23:34  Bill Sites                  48   Unknown, XX               152    7:35 
  13   0:23:41  Charles Fuller              47   Plant City, FL            160    7:38 
  14   0:24:09  Steven Whitted              46   Bradley, FL               175    7:47 
  15   0:24:35  Dennis Conley               49   Lakeland, FL              185    7:55 
  16   0:25:13  Kerry Nabb                  47   Lakeland, FL              208    8:07 
  17   0:25:17  Chuck McDanal               45   Lakeland, FL              211    8:09 
  18   0:25:28  Steven Stowell              46   Lakeland, FL              215    8:12 
  19   0:26:07  Steve Pincket               48   Lakeland, FL              241    8:25 
  20   0:26:09  Phil Wegman                 49   Lakeland, FL              243    8:25 
  21   0:26:11  Eric Wilbert                45   Lakeland, FL              244    8:26 
  22   0:27:10  Johnny Thomas               45   Winter Haven, FL          290    8:45 
  23   0:27:51  Stephen Davis               47   Lakeland, FL              316    8:58 
  24   0:28:06  Carlos Martinez             47   Lakeland, FL              328    9:03 
  25   0:28:14  Jeff Bradford               45   Winter Haven, FL          334    9:05 
  26   0:28:26  Douglas Gleckler            49   Lakeland, FL              340    9:09 
  27   0:28:38  Troy Hammond                48   Lakeland, FL              350    9:13 
  28   0:28:59  Mike Green                  45   Lakeland, FL              364    9:20 
  29   0:29:28  Joe Harrell                 47   Lakeland, FL              384    9:29 
  30   0:31:13  Jay Medlock                 47   Davenport, FL             456   10:03 
  31   0:31:51  Terry Morrow                48   Lakeland, FL              476   10:15 
  32   0:32:02  Paul Sawyer                 48   Lakeland, FL              483   10:19 
  33   0:32:33  Robert Sarmiento            49   Lakeland, FL              491   10:29 
  34   0:32:58  Tom Beall                   46   Lakeland, FL              509   10:37 
  35   0:35:02  Philip Hulzebos             49   Lakeland, FL              553   11:17 
  36   0:35:48  James Koon                  45   Winter Haven, FL          583   11:32 
  37   0:37:31  Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              619   12:05 
  38   0:38:59  Kevin Scott                 49   Plant City, FL            658   12:33 
  39   0:43:12  Rick Osteen                 47   Lakeland, FL              707   13:54 
  40   0:45:31  Paul Wilson                 47   Haines City, FL           734   14:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:24:35  Laura Monroe-Duprey         49   Winter Haven, FL          186    7:55 
   2   0:25:29  Debi Brightwell             48   Lakeland, FL              216    8:13 
   3   0:27:27  Betsy Wildman               46   Lakeland, FL              301    8:51 
   4   0:27:30  Bonnee Enfinginer           47   Lakeland, FL              307    8:51 
   5   0:27:53  Shari Noe                   49   Lakeland, FL              317    8:59 
   6   0:28:00  Kristi Lawrence             48   Lakeland, FL              323    9:01 
   7   0:28:05  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              326    9:03 
   8   0:28:22  Adena Kniss                 45   Zephyr Hills, FL          337    9:08 
   9   0:28:47  Robin Nelson                45   Mulberry, FL              354    9:16 
  10   0:28:53  Cristina Gomez              46   Lakeland, FL              359    9:18 
  11   0:29:03  Robin Leslie Cole           46   Lakeland, FL              366    9:22 
  12   0:29:15  Cathy Carver                49   Auburndale, FL            373    9:25 
  13   0:29:43  Trish Walsh                 48   Mulberry, FL              396    9:34 
  14   0:30:12  Gail Zellars                45   Lakeland, FL              413    9:43 
  15   0:30:27  Kim Stopiak                 46   Lakeland, FL              426    9:48 
  16   0:30:32  Carol Carlson               48   Lakeland, FL              432    9:50 
  17   0:30:43  Sara Penny                  47   Lakeland, FL              441    9:54 
  18   0:32:52  Cathy Marrino               46   Lakeland, FL              501   10:35 
  19   0:34:03  Naomi Farrell               48   Lakeland, FL              533   10:58 
  20   0:35:25  Evelyn Letts                49   Lake Alfred, FL           573   11:24 
  21   0:35:27  Suzanne McCarthy            47   Lakeland, FL              577   11:25 
  22   0:37:00  Suzette Woten               47   Winter Haven, FL          605   11:55 
  23   0:37:13  Melissa McLeod              47   Lakeland, FL              609   11:59 
  24   0:37:23  Shelly Grainger             47   Lakeland, FL              616   12:02 
  25   0:37:35  Laney Bacon                 49   Lakeland, FL              622   12:06 
  26   0:37:47  Jane Sondrol                49   Tampa, FL                 629   12:10 
  27   0:38:07  Rachel Nicholson            46   Unknown, XX               634   12:17 
  28   0:38:48  Jeanie Kilts                48   Lakeland, FL              654   12:30 
  29   0:39:28  Yolanda Heipp               48   Southside, FL             662   12:42 
  30   0:40:28  Angela Bottom               47   Lakeland, FL              676   13:02 
  31   0:41:49  Valonne Hulzebos            48   Lakeland, FL              691   13:28 
  32   0:42:17  Darcy Crabtree              47   Brandon, FL               696   13:37 
  33   0:43:49  Lisa Ball                   49   Lakeland, FL              712   14:06 
  34   0:46:36  Sharon Parks                47   Lakeland, FL              742   15:00 
  35   0:49:08  Kay West                    47   Winter Haven, FL          755   15:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:18:51  John Hodgrinson             52   Lakeland, FL               20    6:04 
   2   0:21:08  Chuck Aiken                 50   Lakeland, FL               65    6:48 
   3   0:21:54  Robert Kernon               51   Lake, FL                   88    7:03 
   4   0:22:07  Carlos Orellana             52   Lakeland, FL              100    7:07 
   5   0:22:36  Tom Lunsford                50   Eagle Lake, FL            119    7:17 
   6   0:22:47  Louis Irwin                 53   Lakeland, FL              125    7:20 
   7   0:23:19  Otoniel Nieves              52   Kissimmee, FL             144    7:31 
   8   0:23:21  Stephen Barber              52   Kissimmee, FL             145    7:31 
   9   0:23:52  Scott Friedman              53   Lakeland, FL              165    7:41 
  10   0:24:58  Greg Forsthoefel            52   Venice, FL                198    8:02 
  11   0:25:07  Harvey Carver               50   Auburndale, FL            204    8:05 
  12   0:25:41  John Frances                53   Tampa, FL                 225    8:16 
  13   0:26:11  Patrick Kennedy             51   Winter Haven, FL          245    8:26 
  14   0:26:28  Tom Stedem                  50   Lakeland, FL              267    8:32 
  15   0:26:42  Randy Wildman               52   Lakeland, FL              276    8:36 
  16   0:26:43  Dan Heideman                53   Lakeland, FL              277    8:36 
  17   0:28:04  Michael Godfrey             52   Haines City, FL           325    9:02 
  18   0:28:40  Allen Proctor               50   Zephyrhills, FL           353    9:14 
  19   0:29:55  Isaac Vergara               52   Lutz, FL                  401    9:38 
  20   0:30:01  Jeffrey Stearns             53   Lakeland, FL              406    9:40 
  21   0:31:29  Michael Walker              50   Lakeland, FL              463   10:08 
  22   0:32:54  Reinaldo Kobavashi          50   Lakeland, FL              503   10:36 
  23   0:32:57  Jimmy Gardeazabal           50   Lakeland, FL              508   10:37 
  24   0:38:37  Kevin Roberts               51   Lakeland, FL              645   12:26 
  25   0:39:59  Allan Avila                 54   Lakeland, FL              672   12:53 
  26   0:40:39  Larry Lawrence              54   Lakeland, FL              679   13:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:24:45  Lynn Andersen               51   Lakeland, FL              192    7:58 
   2   0:25:03  Amy Lahaie                  50   Lakeland, FL              201    8:04 
   3   0:26:21  Donna Woznicki              52   Lakeland, FL              256    8:29 
   4   0:27:35  Mary Norman                 52   Winter Haven, FL          309    8:53 
   5   0:29:20  Cheryl Zarnstorff           50   Lakeland, FL              378    9:27 
   6   0:29:25  Nea McCain                  50   Lakeland, FL              383    9:28 
   7   0:30:58  Kathy List                  52   Mulberry, FL              445    9:58 
   8   0:31:35  Marcia Andersen             50   Lakeland, FL              468   10:10 
   9   0:31:42  Sandi Albaves               54   Lakeland, FL              470   10:13 
  10   0:32:37  Donna Smith                 50   Lakeland, FL              494   10:30 
  11   0:32:56  Susan Mitchell              54   Davenport, FL             504   10:36 
  12   0:33:37  Jayne Cowan                 51   Tampa, FL                 520   10:50 
  13   0:33:51  Sandra Chafee               51   Lakeland, FL              525   10:54 
  14   0:33:53  Linda English               53   Lakeland, FL              526   10:55 
  15   0:34:52  Lori Mascia                 50   Lakeland, FL              549   11:14 
  16   0:35:17  Karen Thompson              54   Lakeland, FL              565   11:22 
  17   0:38:45  Sherry Clements             52   Riverview, FL             651   12:29 
  18   0:38:50  Teresa Milliken             50   Lakeland, FL              656   12:30 
  19   0:39:52  Brenda Hornickle            54   Lakeland, FL              669   12:50 
  20   0:40:44  Jodie Siemens               54   Lakeland, FL              680   13:07 
  21   0:41:36  Connie Lowe                 51   Plant City, FL            689   13:24 
  22   0:42:02  Tammy Herman                50   Lake Wales, FL            693   13:32 
  23   0:45:10  Wanda Smith                 51   Mulberry, FL              729   14:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:19:24  Ken Steckert                56   Avon Park, FL              28    6:15 
   2   0:20:45  Joe Woznicki                55   Lakeland, FL               57    6:41 
   3   0:21:57  George Whitmire             56   Winter Haven, FL           90    7:04 
   4   0:21:59  Gary Ruhle                  58   Lakeland, FL               93    7:05 
   5   0:22:07  Rick Barlow                 56   Lakeland, FL              101    7:07 
   6   0:22:09  Jack McHugh                 55   Lakeland, FL              104    7:08 
   7   0:22:18  Mark Brocco                 56   Auburndale, FL            110    7:11 
   8   0:22:19  Barry Acor                  55   Lakeland, FL              113    7:11 
   9   0:22:57  David Albaves               56   Lakeland, FL              131    7:24 
  10   0:24:35  Ron Lubosco                 59   Brooksville, FL           184    7:55 
  11   0:26:08  Conrad Clark                59   Lakeland, FL              242    8:25 
  12   0:26:17  Wayne Gunkel                56   Lakeland, FL              250    8:28 
  13   0:26:24  Dean Johnson                59   Lakeland, FL              262    8:30 
  14   0:26:26  Tom Gunter                  58   Lakeland, FL              266    8:31 
  15   0:26:59  Steve Mal                   56   Rock Ridge, FL            285    8:41 
  16   0:29:41  Steve Hanken                57   Lakeland, FL              395    9:34 
  17   0:30:30  James Herman                56   Lake Wales, FL            430    9:49 
  18   0:31:55  Steven Stopiak              55   Lakeland, FL              478   10:17 
  19   0:32:47  Mike Griffin                57   Kissimmee, FL             496   10:33 
  20   0:34:31  Steve Traverton             55   Lakeland, FL              544   11:07 
  21   0:34:42  Beach Brooks                56   Cypress Gardens, FL       547   11:10 
  22   0:37:47  Victor Prebor               56   Lakeland, FL              628   12:10 
  23   0:38:43  Charles Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              647   12:28 
  24   0:39:16  Charles Marsh               57   Lakeland, FL              660   12:39 
  25   0:45:25  John O'Neal                 57   Mulberry, FL              733   14:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:25:54  Sue Fenton                  57   Winter Haven, FL          238    8:21 
   2   0:28:30  Lisa Weeks                  55   Eagle Lake, FL            342    9:11 
   3   0:29:24  Carol Herendeen             55   Lakeland, FL              382    9:28 
   4   0:29:55  Joan Fitchett               56   Winter Haven, FL          403    9:38 
   5   0:30:55  Charmaine Villarreal        56   Lakeland, FL              444    9:57 
   6   0:31:29  Julie Stadjuhar             56   Zephyrhills, FL           462   10:08 
   7   0:34:28  Barb Main                   55   Lakeland, FL              543   11:06 
   8   0:35:37  Debi Roederer               56   Mt. Pleasant, IA          582   11:28 
   9   0:36:20  Brenda Miller               59   Plant City, FL            596   11:42 
  10   0:37:48  Kathy Cargal                55   Lakeland, FL              630   12:10 
  11   0:38:43  Alice Jones                 56   Lakeland, FL              649   12:28 
  12   0:38:45  Lynda Davis                 55   Riverview, FL             650   12:29 
  13   0:39:21  Patricia O'Neal             56   Mulberry, FL              661   12:40 
  14   0:40:37  Kathy Brammer               56   Lakeland, FL              678   13:05 
  15   0:43:14  Debra Johnson               55   Eloise, FL                708   13:55 
  16   0:44:37  Roxanne Blough              59   Highland City, FL         719   14:22 
  17   0:52:43  Sheila Jones                59   Zephyrhills, FL           766   16:58 
  18   0:53:03  Audrey Simpson              57   Winter Haven, FL          768   17:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:23:24  Patterson Monroe-Duprey     60   Winter Haven, FL          149    7:32 
   2   0:23:34  Dennis Miller               64   Plant City, FL            153    7:36 
   3   0:23:38  Phil Gorham                 60   Plant City, FL            156    7:37 
   4   0:24:29  Fred Wiechmann              62   Lakeland, FL              181    7:53 
   5   0:24:45  Ed Terry                    61   Lakeland, FL              191    7:58 
   6   0:25:47  Louis Montano               62   Amarillo, TX              230    8:18 
   7   0:26:22  Antonio Vega                62   Lakeland, FL              259    8:30 
   8   0:26:38  Joe Del Valle               62   Lakeland, FL              272    8:35 
   9   0:27:17  Doug Bowne                  62   Lakeland, FL              295    8:47 
  10   0:31:19  Dwayne Glass                62   Lake Alfred, FL           460   10:05 
  11   0:36:02  Tom Fellner                 61   Lakeland, FL              590   11:36 
  12   0:39:59  Rick Horton                 62   Lakeland, FL              673   12:53 
  13   0:45:24  Sherman Auger               60   Lakeland, FL              732   14:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:29:22  Marsha West                 61   Lakeland, FL              381    9:28 
   2   0:29:39  Gail Hardy                  62   Lakeland, FL              393    9:33 
   3   0:31:46  Jan Mohler                  61   Lakeland, FL              474   10:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:24:18  John Kummer                 66   Lakeland, FL              177    7:50 
   2   0:24:46  Bob Briggs                  65   Lakeland, FL              193    7:59 
   3   0:26:58  Rob Mason                   65   Lakeland, FL              284    8:41 
   4   0:28:52  John Schierenbeck           67   Winter Haven, FL          357    9:18 
   5   0:37:08  Robert Vogel                66   Lakeland, FL              607   11:58 
   6   0:37:20  Ed Weed                     67   Lakeland, FL              614   12:01 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:38:46  Ellen Prince                67   Winter Haven, FL          652   12:29 
   2   0:43:57  Donna McDonald              67   Lakeland, FL              716   14:09 
   3   0:48:32  Sandy Ball                  68   Lakeland, FL              751   15:38 
   4   0:50:19  Linda Snavely               67   Lakeland, FL              757   16:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:26:24  Patrick Zier                72   Lakeland, FL              261    8:30 
   2   0:29:16  Harold Smith                74   Sebring, FL               377    9:26 
   3   0:29:39  Fritz Elmhorst              74   Lakeland, FL              394    9:33 
   4   0:34:25  Bob English                 73   Lakeland, FL              541   11:05 
   5   0:38:31  Edward English              72   Lake Wales, FL            644   12:24 
   6   0:45:07  Ds Saxena                   71   Lakeland, FL              728   14:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:41:17  Norma Mumbauer              70   Lakeland, FL              686   13:17 
   2   0:42:07  Linda Duncan                72   Lakeland, FL              694   13:34 
   3   0:42:43  Audrey Smith                72   Sebring, FL               702   13:45 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
** No Finishers **
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
** No Finishers **
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
** No Finishers **
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
** No Finishers **
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 777
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News