Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

YMCA Marion County 5K

Ocala, FL, June 11, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall by time

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems


           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   18:28  5:57    1 OPEN     1 M   960 Eddie Hensley                                                                          
   2   19:41  6:21    1 30-34    2 M    49 Christopher Whitler                                                                    
   3   20:03  6:28    1 35-39    3 M   455 James Duncan                                                                           
   4   20:15  6:32    1 18-20    4 M   441 Bill Blaes  Jr                                                                         
   5   20:19  6:33    2 30-34    5 M   484 Jesse Blaire                                                                           
   6   21:07  6:49    1 MASTR    6 M   954 Frank Fraunfelter                                                                      
   7   21:08  6:49    2 18-20    7 M   419 Brendan Moran                                                                          
   8   21:13  6:51    1 OPEN     1 F    19 Erin Boys                                                                              
   9   21:23  6:54    3 30-34    8 M    38 Tim Christensen                                                                        
  10   21:36  6:58    1 45-49    9 M   959 Alan Chandler                                                                          
  11   21:41  7:00    2 35-39   10 M   339 Brian Smith                                                                            
  12   21:53  7:04    3 18-20   11 M   340 Gage Jenners                                                                           
  13   22:02  7:06    1 15-17   12 M   461 Rj Burke                                                                               
  14   22:02  7:06    1 18-20    2 F   440 Shelby Blaeds                                                                          
  15   22:09  7:09    1 12-14   13 M   274 Matthew Lopes                                                                          
  16   22:33  7:16    2 15-17   14 M   451 Daniel Martinez                                                                        
  17   22:33  7:16    3 35-39   15 M   328 Stephen Roberts                                                                        
  18   22:41  7:19    1 21-24   16 M   446 Alex Muhs                                                                              
  19   22:46  7:21    3 15-17   17 M   291 Cameron McPherson                                                                      
  20   22:48  7:21    1 25-29   18 M   370 Dale Adkins                                                                            
  21   22:51  7:22    1 21-24    3 F   266 Rachel Ziel                                                                            
  22   23:06  7:27    2 12-14   19 M   220 Colin Spain                                                                            
  23   23:08  7:28    4 15-17   20 M   984 Austin Sigmon                                                                          
  24   23:10  7:28    4 35-39   21 M   357 Ronde Baquie                                                                           
  25   23:23  7:33    1 50-54   22 M   311 Bob Phillips                                                                           
  26   23:23  7:33    1 55-59   23 M   489 Mike Cooper                                                                            
  27   23:23  7:33    5 15-17   24 M   491 Carret Sanchez                                                                         
  28   23:26  7:34    5 35-39   25 M   145 Lance Long                                                                             
  29   23:28  7:34    3 12-14   26 M   450 Evann Chapman                                                                          
  30   23:34  7:36    2 45-49   27 M   148 Ronald Woodward                                                                        
  31   23:36  7:37    2 25-29   28 M   372 Daniel Adkins                                                                          
  32   23:38  7:37    6 35-39   29 M   410 Dave Scott                                                                             
  33   23:39  7:38    1 40-44   30 M   116 Daren Johnson                                                                          
  34   23:51  7:42    1 MASTR    4 F   481 Tracy Hart                                                                             
  35   24:09  7:47    1 01-11   31 M   239 Zachary Tucker                                                                         
  36   24:09  7:47    1 35-39    5 F   444 Carrie Waldren                                                                         
  37   24:28  7:54    3 25-29   32 M   436 Christopher Lewis                                                                      
  38   24:34  7:55    2 40-44   33 M   327 Jimmy Richardson                                                                       
  39   24:40  7:57    1 30-34    6 F   246 Josalyn Villnave                                                                       
  40   25:05  8:05    2 55-59   34 M   373 Ron Lubosco                                                                            
  41   25:08  8:06    3 40-44   35 M     5 Billy Bass                                                                             
  42   25:10  8:07    1 60-64   36 M    37 Andrew Chmielewski                                                                     
  43   25:32  8:14    1 25-29    7 F   422 Angela Howe                                                                            
  44   25:47  8:19    7 35-39   37 M   423 Jeremy Hendrix                                                                         
  45   25:50  8:20    1 40-44    8 F   221 Laura Spain                                                                            
  46   25:52  8:21    2 30-34    9 F   205 Laura Schoellkopf                                                                      
  47   25:58  8:23    4 25-29   38 M   468 Justin Deen                                                                            
  48   26:13  8:27    4 40-44   39 M   425 Kyle Kimball                                                                           
  49   26:18  8:29    5 25-29   40 M   338 Pedro Sanchez                                                                          
  50   26:24  8:31    4 30-34   41 M   358 Steven Dohora                                                                          
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   26:27  8:32    8 35-39   42 M    53 Dennis Donald                                                                          
  52   26:30  8:33    1 01-11   10 F    67 Jillian Felton                                                                         
  53   26:36  8:35    5 30-34   43 M   312 Oliver Pederson                                                                        
  54   26:42  8:37    1 15-17   11 F    83 Laura Gerhart                                                                          
  55   26:45  8:38    6 25-29   44 M    22 Jarrod Brunson                                                                         
  56   26:52  8:40    7 25-29   45 M   493 Greg Stroud                                                                            
  57   26:58  8:42    3 30-34   12 F   374 Vicky Constable                                                                        
  58   27:04  8:44    9 35-39   46 M   336 Scott Hyler                                                                            
  59   27:07  8:45    2 18-20   13 F   418 Katie Suarez                                                                           
  60   27:10  8:46    6 30-34   47 M   337 Jason Exum                                                                             
  61   27:14  8:47    8 25-29   48 M   282 Jeremy Martin                                                                          
  62   27:21  8:49    2 21-24   14 F   964 Christine Mancine                                                                      
  63   27:26  8:51    2 21-24   49 M   114 Douglas Jensen                                                                         
  64   27:26  8:51   10 35-39   50 M   495 David Cogner                                                                           
  65   27:38  8:55    2 35-39   15 F    97 Kelley Gutierrez                                                                       
  66   27:40  8:55    7 30-34   51 M    59 Jayden Eckroth                                                                         
  67   27:41  8:56    2 25-29   16 F    58 Eline Eckroth                                                                          
  68   27:42  8:56    3 21-24   52 M   447 Jesse Del Prado                                                                        
  69   27:44  8:57    2 40-44   17 F   236 Dale Tucker                                                                            
  70   27:46  8:57    3 25-29   18 F   395 Catherine Calton                                                                       
  71   27:48  8:58    3 40-44   19 F   315 Karen Perkins                                                                          
  72   27:50  8:59    3 45-49   53 M   412 Jeff Pickover                                                                          
  73   27:54  9:00    4 21-24   54 M   497 CHRISTOPHER GRACE                                                                      
  74   27:56  9:01    5 40-44   55 M   415 Dwight Jesseman                                                                        
  75   28:05  9:04    8 30-34   56 M   394 Joell Calton                                                                           
  76   28:10  9:05    3 35-39   20 F   209 Andrea Slaughter                                                                       
  77   28:20  9:08     Age?     21 F   917 Kimberly Guici                                                                         
  78   28:22  9:09    3 21-24   22 F   252 Kylla Westerman                                                                        
  79   28:23  9:09    4 40-44   23 F   306 Tasha Morris                                                                           
  80   28:24  9:10    2 60-64   57 M   434 David Santa                                                                            
  81   28:26  9:10    4 35-39   24 F   136 Jennifer Lanier                                                                        
  82   28:30  9:12    5 21-24   58 M   260 Todd Winkler                                                                           
  83   28:32  9:12    1 12-14   25 F   243 Kahlei VanOstran                                                                       
  84   28:34  9:13    4 25-29   26 F   275 Tracy Inman                                                                            
  85   28:38  9:14    6 40-44   59 M   364 Christopher Westfall                                                                   
  86   28:43  9:16    6 21-24   60 M   496 KYLE LEFEBVRE                                                                          
  87   28:44  9:16    5 25-29   27 F   970 Kaleigh Kenyon                                                                         
  88   28:46  9:17    2 50-54   61 M     3 Don Baker                                                                              
  89   28:48  9:17    4 21-24   28 F    57 Chelsea Ebert                                                                          
  90   28:52  9:19    7 40-44   62 M   279 Jeff Jenners                                                                           
  91   29:07  9:24    6 25-29   29 F   262 Billie Jean Williams                                                                   
  92   29:07  9:24    7 25-29   30 F   993 Jesse Routh                                                                            
  93   29:07  9:24    3 50-54   63 M   389 Michael Sales                                                                          
  94   29:08  9:24    3 60-64   64 M   308 Doug Oswald                                                                            
  95   29:08  9:24    5 35-39   31 F   486 Denise Haines                                                                          
  96   29:08  9:24   11 35-39   65 M   485 Rick Haines                                                                            
  97   29:09  9:24   12 35-39   66 M    91 Robert Graff                                                                           
  98   29:17  9:27    4 30-34   32 F    90 Nicole Graff                                                                           
  99   29:25  9:29    8 25-29   33 F   427 Julie Helton                                                                           
 100   29:33  9:32    9 25-29   34 F    44 Jill Coyne                                                                             
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   29:41  9:35   10 25-29   35 F   359 Natoya Campbell                                                                        
 102   29:42  9:35   13 35-39   67 M   478 Thomas Johnson                                                                         
 103   29:43  9:35    5 21-24   36 F   276 Alissa Vazoulas                                                                        
 104   29:46  9:36    4 60-64   68 M   212 Jack Slifer                                                                            
 105   29:48  9:37    9 30-34   69 M   342 Justin Ciraco                                                                          
 106   29:49  9:37    4 18-20   70 M   227 Timothy Steiner                                                                        
 107   29:50  9:37    4 12-14   71 M   438 Dane Hobbs                                                                             
 108   30:03  9:42    8 40-44   72 M    46 Todd Craig                                                                             
 109   30:08  9:43    2 01-11   73 M   211 Max Siemens                                                                            
 110   30:10  9:44    2 01-11   37 F     6 Savannah Bass                                                                          
 111   30:12  9:45    6 35-39   38 F   443 Jessica Labagh                                                                         
 112   30:18  9:46    9 40-44   74 M   318 Tony Pittman                                                                           
 113   30:30  9:50    5 60-64   75 M   251 Ernest Wenger                                                                          
 114   30:32  9:51    5 40-44   39 F   421 Laura Landry                                                                           
 115   30:35  9:52   11 25-29   40 F   464 Kelly Yoder                                                                            
 116   30:38  9:53    3 01-11   41 F   413 Mary Huttel                                                                            
 117   30:40  9:54    1 50-54   42 F   978 Kathy Hatfield                                                                         
 118   30:44  9:55    4 45-49   76 M   148 Ronald Woodward                                                                        
 119   30:47  9:56    6 40-44   43 F   380 Jennifer Swift                                                                         
 120   30:49  9:56   10 30-34   77 M   258 Tim Westgate                                                                           
 121   30:50  9:57    4 50-54   78 M   309 Ed Parisi                                                                              
 122   30:54  9:58   12 25-29   44 F   293 Michelle Meeks                                                                         
 123   31:02 10:01    1 45-49   45 F   378 Melissa Jones                                                                          
 124   31:04 10:01     Age?     79 M    25 James Butscher                                                                         
 125   31:06 10:02    7 21-24   80 M    54 Chris Draper                                                                           
 126   31:08 10:03    2 15-17   46 F   363 Abigail Perinchief                                                                     
 127   31:10 10:03    1 70-74   81 M   414 Edward Petersen                                                                        
 128   31:16 10:05    7 35-39   47 F   217 Heather Sorenson                                                                       
 129   31:21 10:07    3 18-20   48 F   983 Carleigh Bruce                                                                         
 130   31:24 10:08    3 55-59   82 M   140 John Leslie                                                                            
 131   31:26 10:08    9 25-29   83 M   498 JOSEPH Pinter                                                                          
 132   31:29 10:09    5 12-14   84 M    64 Morgan C Evans                                                                         
 133   31:32 10:10    7 40-44   49 F   242 Kimberly VanGorp                                                                       
 134   31:34 10:11   10 25-29   85 M    43 Dan Coury                                                                              
 135   31:36 10:12    8 40-44   50 F   290 Tammy McGinnes                                                                         
 136   31:47 10:15    3 15-17   51 F    20 Nicole Bradley                                                                         
 137   31:47 10:15    5 30-34   52 F   259 Yvonne Whitler                                                                         
 138   32:01 10:20    3 01-11   86 M    56 Mason Hawthorne                                                                        
 139   32:11 10:23    1 55-59   53 F   420 Robyn Freeman                                                                          
 140   32:19 10:25    9 40-44   54 F   377 Tammy Boothby                                                                          
 141   32:19 10:25    8 35-39   55 F   480 Jennifer O'Neal                                                                        
 142   32:22 10:26    4 18-20   56 F   348 Megan Hess                                                                             
 143   32:24 10:27    1 65-69   87 M   316 Larry Pike                                                                             
 144   32:30 10:29    2 12-14   57 F   238 Madison Tucker                                                                         
 145   32:32 10:30    9 35-39   58 F   280  Magnuson                                                                              
 146   32:34 10:30   10 40-44   59 F    47 Dorothy Csuka                                                                          
 147   32:35 10:31   10 35-39   60 F   401 Sharie Youmans                                                                         
 148   32:38 10:32    2 45-49   61 F   388 Maritza Rodgers                                                                        
 149   32:40 10:32   11 30-34   88 M   432 Brandon Gralcres                                                                       
 150   32:50 10:35   13 25-29   62 F   957 Thuy Nguyen                                                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   32:53 10:36    1 60-64   63 F   213 Theresa Slifer                                                                         
 152   32:54 10:37    8 21-24   89 M   961 Mark Chandler                                                                          
 153   32:56 10:37   11 35-39   64 F   958 Sheila Chandler                                                                        
 154   33:21 10:45    3 45-49   65 F   128 Beth Knizer                                                                            
 155   33:21 10:45    4 45-49   66 F    70 Jacqui Ferko                                                                           
 156   33:21 10:45   11 25-29   90 M   129 Kyle Koenig                                                                            
 157   33:28 10:48    2 65-69   91 M   289 Frank Mc Cann                                                                          
 158   33:34 10:50    1 75-98   92 M   965 Homer Detwiler                                                                         
 159   33:44 10:53    6 15-17   93 M    68 Alexander Ferko                                                                        
 160   33:46 10:54    6 30-34   67 F   301 Jessica Mills                                                                          
 161   33:47 10:54   12 35-39   68 F   411 Marianne Lopez                                                                         
 162   33:48 10:54    4 01-11   69 F   465 Isabella Mizzoni                                                                       
 163   33:50 10:55    5 45-49   94 M   442 Bill Blaes Sr                                                                          
 164   33:51 10:55    7 30-34   70 F   365 Natalia Nunez                                                                          
 165   33:52 10:55    5 01-11   71 F   366 Grace Nunez                                                                            
 166   33:53 10:56    8 30-34   72 F    11 Kristy Benefield                                                                       
 167   34:13 11:02    9 30-34   73 F   256 Becky Westgate                                                                         
 168   34:15 11:03    6 21-24   74 F   392 Bridget Shannon                                                                        
 169   34:17 11:04   10 40-44   95 M   228 Dwayne Stull                                                                           
 170   34:19 11:04    4 55-59   96 M   375 Robert Brill                                                                           
 171   34:20 11:05   14 25-29   75 F   402 Tracy Cunningham                                                                       
 172   34:22 11:05   15 25-29   76 F    98 Kimberly Hanna                                                                         
 173   34:24 11:06    4 01-11   97 M   490 David Kays                                                                             
 174   34:26 11:06   10 30-34   77 F   344 Laura Atkinsn                                                                          
 175   34:28 11:07    5 01-11   98 M   466 Jack Mizzoni                                                                           
 176   34:30 11:08   14 35-39   99 M   467 Robert Mizzoni                                                                         
 177   34:33 11:09   13 35-39   78 F   416 Jennifer Jesseman                                                                      
 178   34:36 11:10   11 40-44   79 F     9 Dawn Behan                                                                             
 179   34:38 11:10    5 50-54  100 M   347 Ken Nadeau                                                                             
 180   34:46 11:13    2 50-54   80 F   253 Kathy Westerman                                                                        
 181   34:56 11:16    4 15-17   81 F    69 Brittney Ferko                                                                         
 182   34:57 11:16   14 35-39   82 F   208 Elaine Sheridan                                                                        
 183   34:58 11:17    6 01-11  101 M   409 Jordan Travieso                                                                        
 184   35:32 11:28    7 01-11  102 M   371 Adam Adkins                                                                            
 185   35:35 11:29   11 40-44  103 M    61 Morgan Evans                                                                           
 186   35:38 11:30    5 45-49   83 F     7 Rebecca Batson                                                                         
 187   35:50 11:34    5 18-20  104 M   218 Joseph Soucey                                                                          
 188   35:56 11:35    5 15-17   84 F   335 Michelle Scala                                                                         
 189   35:59 11:36    6 15-17   85 F   362 Rebecca Hoesterey                                                                      
 190   36:02 11:37   15 35-39   86 F   133 Renee Kreienbrink                                                                      
 191   36:09 11:40   12 40-44   87 F   307 Tasha Morris                                                                           
 192   36:15 11:42   13 40-44   88 F   381 Angela Disimone                                                                        
 193   36:24 11:45   14 40-44   89 F    32 Shelly Chang                                                                           
 194   36:32 11:47    7 21-24   90 F   219 Rebekah Soucey                                                                         
 195   36:35 11:48   15 40-44   91 F   278 Ivonne Jenners                                                                         
 196   36:38 11:49    6 45-49   92 F    78 Catherine Frank                                                                        
 197   36:46 11:52    7 45-49   93 F   969 Shelley Hughes                                                                         
 198   36:51 11:53   16 25-29   94 F   369 Sheena Adkins                                                                          
 199   36:56 11:55    8 01-11  105 M   100 Foster Hawthorne                                                                       
 200   36:59 11:56   11 30-34   95 F    88 Stacey Graf                                                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   37:02 11:57   16 35-39   96 F   400 Stephanie Cesarec                                                                      
 202   37:28 12:05    3 50-54   97 F   354 Sandy Stewart                                                                          
 203   37:29 12:05    8 21-24   98 F   408 Karrissa Juaristic                                                                     
 204   37:30 12:06   17 25-29   99 F   407 Yvette Robles                                                                          
 205   37:32 12:06    9 21-24  100 F   223 Johanna Stark                                                                          
 206   37:33 12:07    6 50-54  106 M     3 Don Baker                                                                              
 207   37:34 12:07   16 40-44  101 F    14 Illona Berecz                                                                          
 208   37:35 12:07   17 40-44  102 F    45 Lori Craig                                                                             
 209   37:37 12:08   15 35-39  107 M    31 Russell Chang                                                                          
 210   37:39 12:09   17 35-39  103 F   296 Joanna Miller                                                                          
 211   37:43 12:10   12 30-34  104 F   310 Kebra Patience                                                                         
 212   37:48 12:12    9 21-24  108 M   131 Brock Kreienbrink                                                                      
 213   37:52 12:13    7 15-17  105 F   237 Dakotah Tucker                                                                         
 214   37:57 12:15   16 35-39  109 M   132 Clint Kreienbrink                                                                      
 215   38:05 12:17   13 30-34  106 F    50 Marie Dennis                                                                           
 216   38:06 12:17    5 18-20  107 F   115 Ashley Johnson                                                                         
 217   38:07 12:18    7 15-17  110 M   376 Chase Boothby                                                                          
 218   38:16 12:21   18 40-44  108 F    72 Rebecca Fierle                                                                         
 219   38:18 12:21    8 45-49  109 F   263 Birgit Williams                                                                        
 220   38:20 12:22   10 21-24  111 M   319 Chad Poyntes                                                                           
 221   38:23 12:23   10 21-24  110 F   268 Ashley Helfrich                                                                        
 222   38:29 12:25   12 30-34  112 M   321 Andrew Rabuck                                                                          
 223   38:32 12:26   14 30-34  111 F   285 Katherine Mattingly                                                                    
 224   38:35 12:27   15 30-34  112 F    96 Eva Grubbs                                                                             
 225   38:41 12:29   12 25-29  113 M   393 Joshua Lebeau                                                                          
 226   38:36 12:27   18 35-39  113 F   201 Amy Sampson                                                                            
 227   38:49 12:31    2 55-59  114 F   295 Donna Miller                                                                           
 228   38:50 12:32    5 55-59  114 M   298 Michael Miller                                                                         
 229   38:52 12:32   19 35-39  115 F   477 Wendy Earnest                                                                          
 230   38:54 12:33   18 25-29  116 F    40 Jessica Conroy                                                                         
 231   38:55 12:33    6 45-49  115 M   968 Don Hughes                                                                             
 232   39:02 12:35    6 01-11  117 F    71 Trinity Ferko                                                                          
 233   39:06 12:37   16 30-34  118 F   448 Tia Williams                                                                           
 234   39:10 12:38   17 30-34  119 F   350 Bobby Murphy                                                                           
 235   39:16 12:40    3 55-59  120 F   139 Debbie Leslie                                                                          
 236   39:26 12:43   19 25-29  121 F    76 Maleigha Flynn                                                                         
 237   39:30 12:45    6 55-59  116 M    39 Steve Christlieb                                                                       
 238   39:35 12:46    9 45-49  122 F    23 Pamela Burgess                                                                         
 239   39:42 12:48   18 30-34  123 F   286 Spring Maynard                                                                         
 240   39:42 12:48   19 30-34  124 F    33 Alyssa Chappell                                                                        
 241   40:16 12:59   19 40-44  125 F   305 Catherine Morgan                                                                       
 242   40:18 13:00   20 40-44  126 F   284 Cheryl Martin-Jones                                                                    
 243   40:21 13:01   20 35-39  127 F   240 Tina Turner                                                                            
 244   40:35 13:05   10 45-49  128 F   424 Judie Fitzgibbons                                                                      
 245   40:38 13:06   21 40-44  129 F   469 Wanda Bowlin                                                                           
 246   40:40 13:07   20 30-34  130 F   283 Kimberly Martin-Donald                                                                 
 247   40:48 13:10    9 01-11  117 M   391 Daniel Vasiulas                                                                        
 248   40:58 13:13    6 18-20  131 F   396 Meagan Morton                                                                          
 249   41:02 13:14   21 30-34  132 F   331 Sarah Rzepecki                                                                         
 250   41:05 13:15   11 45-49  133 F   345 Marianne Geddings                                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   41:12 13:17   12 45-49  134 F   343 Michele Bergmaier                                                                      
 252   41:18 13:19   22 40-44  135 F   997 Gloria Chotos                                                                          
 253   41:18 13:19    3 12-14  136 F   435 Julianna Chotos                                                                        
 254   41:30 13:23   23 40-44  137 F   966 Leah Rogers                                                                            
 255   41:35 13:25    7 01-11  138 F   974 Hannah Pate                                                                            
 256   41:38 13:26    8 01-11  139 F   972 Savannah Bennett                                                                       
 257   41:40 13:26    4 50-54  140 F   463 Lisa Stringfeller                                                                      
 258   41:41 13:27   20 25-29  141 F   992 Holly Reimer                                                                           
 259   41:42 13:27    9 01-11  142 F   147 Samantha Maiolo                                                                        
 260   41:45 13:28   21 25-29  143 F   981 Raeganh Hoyt                                                                           
 261   41:47 13:29   21 35-39  144 F     4 Jenny Barrett                                                                          
 262   41:52 13:30   24 40-44  145 F    77 Jennifer Franco                                                                        
 263   41:58 13:32   11 21-24  118 M   264 Anthony Zammini                                                                        
 264   42:14 13:37    5 50-54  146 F   241 Diane Tyndall                                                                          
 265   42:44 13:47   22 35-39  147 F   267 Rebecca Hawthorne                                                                      
 266   42:47 13:48   10 01-11  119 M    99 Landon Hawthorne                                                                       
 267   42:50 13:49   10 01-11  148 F   248 Sophia Viviano                                                                         
 268   42:58 13:52     Age?    149 F   429 Lori Grace                                                                             
 269   43:16 13:57    7 55-59  120 M   985 Geroge Ortiz                                                                           
 270   43:51 14:09   25 40-44  150 F   124 Deby Kimball                                                                           
 271   43:54 14:10     Age?        U   494  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 272   43:56 14:10     Age?        U   453  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 273   44:19 14:18    6 60-64  121 M    95 Robert Goudreau                                                                        
 274   44:28 14:21   23 35-39  151 F   324 Jennifer Reimsynder                                                                    
 275   44:41 14:25   24 35-39  152 F   247 Dana Viviano                                                                           
 276   45:00 14:31   22 25-29  153 F    26 Victoria Byrd                                                                          
 277   45:07 14:33   22 30-34  154 F   994 Danielle Swarbrick                                                                     
 278   45:12 14:35    2 60-64  155 F   273 Joy Houp                                                                               
 279   45:16 14:36    3 60-64  156 F   244 Kathy VanOstran                                                                        
 280   45:16 14:36   23 30-34  157 F   301 Jessica Mills                                                                          
 281   45:34 14:42   11 01-11  158 F   287 Adrianna McArthur                                                                      
 282   45:44 14:45   25 35-39  159 F   288 Angelica McArthur                                                                      
 283   45:50 14:47   11 01-11  122 M   977 Gavin Adkins                                                                           
 284   45:51 14:47    8 15-17  160 F   973 Hayley Bess                                                                            
 285   45:52 14:48   23 25-29  161 F   962 Tracy Dehart                                                                           
 286   45:53 14:48   24 25-29  162 F   356 Katherine Logan                                                                        
 287   45:54 14:48   13 45-49  163 F   487 Neila Friend                                                                           
 288   45:55 14:49    9 15-17  164 F   989 Sarah Bennett                                                                          
 289   45:56 14:49   12 01-11  165 F   988 Katie Schlenker                                                                        
 290   46:22 14:57    7 45-49  123 M   137 Tobie Lavidas                                                                          
 291   46:38 15:03   11 21-24  166 F   473 Nicole Quirk                                                                           
 292   46:38 15:03   12 21-24  124 M   472 Mark Jensen                                                                            
 293   46:55 15:08   12 01-11  125 M   203 Bailey Sampson                                                                         
 294   46:55 15:08   26 35-39  167 F   922 Crystal Watkins                                                                        
 295   46:55 15:08   24 30-34  168 F   119 Charity Keith                                                                          
 296   47:05 15:11   25 30-34  169 F   231 Wendy Thelen                                                                           
 297   47:20 15:16   13 01-11  170 F   492 Morgan Gillam                                                                          
 298   47:21 15:16   25 25-29  171 F   232 Bridget Tidwell                                                                        
 299   47:22 15:17    7 18-20  172 F   474 SUE SCHWAMBACH                                                                         
 300   47:23 15:17   27 35-39  173 F    21 Angela Brannon                                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   47:40 15:23    2 70-74  126 M   249 James Voorhees                                                                         
 302   47:43 15:24   14 01-11  174 F   349 Faith Murphy                                                                           
 303   47:46 15:25    6 50-54  175 F   379 Teresa Murphy                                                                          
 304   48:10 15:32   26 25-29  176 F   967 Jennifer Green                                                                         
 305   48:12 15:33   17 35-39  127 M    36 Scott Chappell                                                                         
 306   48:14 15:34    1 65-69  177 F   458 Ann McCoy                                                                              
 307   48:15 15:34   13 25-29  128 M   488 Josh Murphy                                                                            
 308   48:18 15:35    1 70-74  178 F   406 Patricia Coveny                                                                        
 309   48:20 15:35   26 30-34  179 F   281 Natalie Marin                                                                          
 310   48:30 15:39   27 30-34  180 F   317 Dawn Pittman                                                                           
 311   48:30 15:39    4 12-14  181 F    34 Arielle Chappell                                                                       
 312   48:32 15:39   27 25-29  182 F   122 Kristen Kenny                                                                          
 313   49:40 16:01   26 40-44  183 F   206 Vicky Schooley                                                                         
 314   49:47 16:04    8 18-20  184 F   404 Jessica Rizzo                                                                          
 315   49:47 16:04   10 15-17  185 F   405 Tricia Giadd                                                                           
 316   49:53 16:05   11 15-17  186 F   433 Allie Turner                                                                           
 317   51:10 16:30   15 01-11  187 F   445 Katherine Priess                                                                       
 318   51:18 16:33   16 01-11  188 F   987 Caroline Kimball                                                                       
 319   51:24 16:35    7 50-54  189 F   265 Debbie Zeak                                                                            
 320   51:27 16:36   27 40-44  190 F   261 Jennifer Wood                                                                          
 321   51:30 16:37   12 40-44  129 M   456 Steven Wingo                                                                           
 322   52:00 16:46   28 30-34  191 F   975 Megan Jones                                                                            
 323   52:30 16:56    8 50-54  192 F   361 Jane Hoesterey                                                                         
 324   52:37 16:58   14 25-29  130 M   234 Chris Todd                                                                             
 325   52:41 17:00   15 25-29  131 M   216 Daniel Smith                                                                           
 326   52:43 17:00    4 55-59  193 F   417 Marcie Mancine                                                                         
 327   52:43 17:00   14 45-49  194 F   482 Karen Gamlen                                                                           
 328   53:03 17:07   15 45-49  195 F   270 Brenda Holder                                                                          
 329   53:10 17:09    4 60-64  196 F   976 Sue Legette                                                                            
 330   53:12 17:10    9 50-54  197 F    60 Sandy Elliott                                                                          
 331   53:14 17:10     Age?        U   103  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 332   53:18 17:12    5 55-59  198 F   986 Sharon Ortiz                                                                           
 333   53:45 17:20   28 25-29  199 F   428 Elizabeth Copley                                                                       
 334   53:45 17:20    2 70-74  200 F   233 Lucy Tobias                                                                            
 335   54:04 17:26   13 01-11  132 M   334 Xavier Moore                                                                           
 336   54:06 17:27   29 30-34  201 F   333 Stacey Moore                                                                           
 337   54:08 17:28   17 01-11  202 F   360 Elizabeth Hoesterey                                                                    
 338   54:15 17:30    8 45-49  133 M   990 Tommy Langdon                                                                          
 339   54:26 17:34    6 12-14  134 M    80 Taylor Futch                                                                           
 340   54:26 17:34   28 40-44  203 F   439 Elaine Hobbs                                                                           
 341   54:34 17:36     Age?    135 M    48 Wayne Curtis                                                                           
 342   54:36 17:37   29 40-44  204 F    62 Kelly Evans                                                                            
 343   54:38 17:37   30 40-44  205 F    12 Tracy Benson                                                                           
 344   54:43 17:39   30 30-34  206 F    30 Valerie Cason                                                                          
 345   54:48 17:41   31 40-44  207 F    81 Cheri Futch                                                                            
 346   54:49 17:41   32 40-44  208 F   991 Tonya Otero                                                                            
 347   54:50 17:41   31 30-34  209 F   459 Amber Smallwood                                                                        
 348   54:50 17:41   33 40-44  210 F   927 Nancy Burgess                                                                          
 349   54:51 17:42   18 01-11  211 F   257 Makenzie Westgate                                                                      
 350   54:52 17:42   19 01-11  212 F   426 Kathryn Quaid                                                                          
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           YMCA MARION COUNTY 5K                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   58:01 18:43   29 25-29  213 F   996 Anne Obnamia                                                                           
 352   58:18 18:48   12 21-24  214 F   398 Miranda Iglesias                                                                       
 353   58:19 18:49   10 50-54  215 F    82 Dalila Garcia                                                                          
 354   58:19 18:49   30 25-29  216 F   230 Crystal Taylor                                                                         
 355   58:38 18:55   34 40-44  217 F    92 Patricia Gray                                                                          
 356   58:46 18:57    3 70-74  136 M   130 Bill Kohler                                                                            
 357   59:08 19:05   20 01-11  218 F   971 Verniece Roberts                                                                       
 358   59:14 19:06   35 40-44  219 F   716 Amy Schlenker                                                                          
 359   59:21 19:09   28 35-39  220 F   454 Pam Jimenez                                                                            
 360   59:50 19:18    7 50-54  137 M   341 Nina Nadeau                                                                            
 361   59:55 19:20   31 25-29  221 F   215 Amanda Smith                                                                           
 362   60:00 19:21   36 40-44  222 F   250 Michelle Ward                                                                          
 363   60:28 19:30   32 25-29  223 F   144 Christina Lipari                                                                       
 364   60:30 19:31   13 21-24  224 F   457 Kristine Hastad                                                                        
 365   60:32 19:32   32 30-34  225 F   431 Christine Gialames                                                                     
 366   60:37 19:33   33 30-34  226 F   121 Loriann Kenchik                                                                        
 367   60:42 19:35   14 21-24  227 F   430 Caitlin Wesley                                                                         
 368   60:44 19:35   29 35-39  228 F   302 Cheryl Minotti                                                                         
 369   60:46 19:36   30 35-39  229 F   127 Leslie Knight                                                                          
 370   60:58 19:40   11 50-54  230 F   271 Denise Hoffman                                                                         
 371   61:11 19:44   13 30-34  138 M   995 Ac Obnamia                                                                             
 372   61:14 19:45   16 45-49  231 F   479 Jan Carrier                                                                            




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News