Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

32nd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2011

[5K Age Group Awards | 10K Age Group Awards | One Mile Awards | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Results with Bibs | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Results with Bibs ]

5K Age Group Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         16:55  PJ Orgass                   22   Riverview                   1    5:27
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         19:36  Katherine McMeetin          20   Palm Harbor                27    6:19
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1    22:09  Coleman Inglima              9   Clearwater                 84    7:09
    2    23:06  Trae Mikus                   9   Belleair                  123    7:27
    3    25:40  Jackson Mehr                 9   Clearwater                224    8:17
    4    27:10  Coby Suski                   9   Seminole                  286    8:46
    5    28:48  Chad Haeberle                9   Palm Harbor               362    9:17
    6    33:32  Evan Kempsey                 7   Oldsmar                   589   10:49
    7    34:54  Alexander Keeran             9   Belleair                  658   11:15
    8    36:22  Joe Sabo                     8   Safety Harbor             715   11:44
    9    37:31  Jose Trevino                 7   Wesley Chapel             756   12:06
   10    39:07  Paige Glossop                8                             814   12:37
   11    39:39  Tyler Dentry                 9   Clearwater                831   12:47
   12    43:19  Joey Moore                   9   Clearwater                886   13:58
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    29:37  Karlee Kegley                9   Jacksonville              410    9:33
    2    31:19  Anna Mikus                   6   Belleair                  489   10:06
    3    35:24  Shaeleigh Edmondson          9   St. Petersburg            676   11:25
    4    35:53  Blakely Ricketts             7   Clearwater                698   11:35
    5    43:14  Virginia Horvath             9   Herndon                   882   13:57
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 11
    1    20:18  CJ Goodyear                 10   Windermere                 40    6:33
    2    28:53  Zachary Haeberle            10   Palm Harbor               366    9:19
    3    30:27  Ryan Kempsey                10   Oldsmar                   443    9:49
    4    33:42  Mykel Akins                 11   Tampa                     593   10:52
    5    35:06  Enrique Trevino             10   Wesley Chapel             662   11:19
    6    35:54  Chaz Callahan               10   Largo                     699   11:35
    7    40:01  Shiva Muraci                11   Trinity                   839   12:55
    8    41:11  Hunter Vanderwest           11   Tampa                     856   13:17
    9    41:16  Connor Vanderwest           11   Tampa                     858   13:19
   10    44:01  Tavi Bassano                11   Palm Harbor               897   14:12
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 11
    1    25:25  Cameryn Weaver              11   Greenville, TN            213    8:12
    2    26:55  Savannah Bass               10   Crystal River             270    8:41
    3    27:36  Hannah Langevin             11   Dunedin                   304    8:54
    4    35:12  Dierdre Gelini              11   Dunedin                   665   11:21
    5    35:48  Brynlie Burley              10   Palm Harbor               692   11:33
    6    35:49  Jenna Adkisson              10   Dunedin                   693   11:33
    7    35:58  Katie Winiecki              10   Largo                     700   11:36
    8    37:53  Marince Auguglicero         10   Spring Hill               773   12:13
    9    43:29  Alison Cornelius            11   Palm Harbor               889   14:02
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    12 - 13
    1    23:15  Parker Lewis                13   Largo                     126    7:30
    2    23:44  AJ Bass                     13   Crystal River             140    7:39
    3    25:23  David Sanford               13   Safety Harbor             211    8:11
    4    25:23  Charles Trimmer             13   Clearwater                212    8:11
    5    26:43  Michael Combs               12   New Port Richey           264    8:37
    6    27:15  Thomas Roman                13   Clearwater                290    8:47
    7    27:30  Thane Mazas                 13   Clearwater                298    8:52
    8    27:59  Reed Harvin                 13   Clearwater                320    9:02
    9    28:12  Noah Thorp                  13                             324    9:06
   10    28:56  Kobee Alsop                 12   Clearwater                370    9:20
   11    29:40  Kade Burley                 12   Palm Harbor               413    9:34
   12    30:45  Chase Timberlake            12   Largo                     458    9:55
   13    31:33  William Santeiro            13   Tampa                     503   10:11
   14    32:59  Patrick Prior               13   St. Petersburg            567   10:38
   15    33:50  Shane Machlus               12   Trinity                   603   10:55
   16    36:36  Kelbe Alsop                 13   Clearwater                723   11:48
   17    37:03  Nick Bycroft                13   Clearwater                740   11:57
   18    39:51  Brandon Hartwick            13   Safety Harbor             835   12:51
   19    39:52  Christopher Laughlin        13   Clearwater                836   12:52
   20    58:40  Antonio Dibenedetto         13   St. Petersburg            983   18:55
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  12 - 13
    1    23:50  Angelica Stege              12   Odessa                    147    7:41
    2    24:43  Noah Stokes                 12   Trinity                   181    7:58
    3    25:19  Payton Ford                 12   Riverview                 207    8:10
    4    26:32  Lily Mikus                  13   Belleair                  254    8:34
    5    26:56  Chandler Dempsey            12   Trinity                   272    8:41
    6    26:58  Sydney Griner               12   New Port Richey           274    8:42
    7    27:18  Paige Bassano               12   Palm Harbor               294    8:48
    8    27:37  Amanda Elsey                12   Clearwater                305    8:55
    9    28:50  Kayla Horvath               13   Palm Harbor               364    9:18
   10    30:16  Lindsey Bates               13                             434    9:46
   11    33:22  Angelica Eggert             12   Riverview                 581   10:46
   12    33:26  Alissa Auguglicero          12   Spring Hill               584   10:47
   13    37:37  Jasmine Carter              12   Palm Harbor               761   12:08
   14    39:36  Briana Dentry               12   Clearwater                827   12:46
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    14 - 15
    1    17:59  Hunter McCann               14   Treasure Island             8    5:48
    2    18:20  Trevor Thiebaut             15   Cadillac, MI               10    5:55
    3    18:38  Jett Halterman              15   Seminole                   14    6:01
    4    19:54  Nima Beheshti               15   Clearwater                 32    6:25
    5    20:52  Kyle Deschenes              14   Largo                      51    6:44
    6    20:54  Nicholas Spring             15   St. Petersburg             54    6:45
    7    21:54  Mason Montgomery            15   Dunedin                    79    7:04
    8    22:04  Anthony Dampier             15   Dunedin                    82    7:07
    9    22:50  Juan Merino-Conte           15   Palm Harbor               107    7:22
   10    22:50  Brandt Harding              14   Seminole                  108    7:22
   11    23:01  Koehler Machlus             14   Trinity                   115    7:25
   12    23:36  William Hinrichs            15   Clearwater                133    7:37
   13    27:11  Sameer Alidina              15   Clearwater                287    8:46
   14    27:22  Logan Bates                 15                             296    8:50
   15    27:49  Drake Breeding              14   Tarpon Springs            314    8:58
   16    29:13  Brett Trombley              14   Jackson, MI               385    9:25
   17    38:40  William Hartwick            14   Safety Harbor             802   12:28
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  14 - 15
    1    21:03  Brianna Paczinski           14   Clearwater                 63    6:47
    2    24:07  Miranda Gale                15   Seminole                  159    7:47
    3    24:21  Haley Lehmann               15   Largo                     167    7:51
    4    24:30  Kassi Johnson               15   New Port Richey           172    7:54
    5    24:30  Olivia Suski                14   Seminole                  173    7:54
    6    25:08  Fallon Arnold               14   Pinellas Park             204    8:06
    7    26:50  Julia Cummings              15   Palm Harbor               266    8:39
    8    28:19  Rachel Snyder               15   Palm Harbor               333    9:08
    9    28:25  Maddie Krajeski             14   Redington Shores          340    9:10
   10    28:29  Molly Lofy                  15   Palm Harbor               343    9:11
   11    28:41  Emilie Greul                15   Dunedin                   350    9:15
   12    29:00  Lauren Mikus                15   Belleair                  374    9:21
   13    30:01  Haley Bates                 15                             428    9:41
   14    30:28  Carrie Oppewal              14   Tampa                     445    9:50
   15    31:23  Miranda Mearsheimer         15   Naples                    495   10:07
   16    31:31  Alexis Dewalt               14   New Port Richey           502   10:10
   17    33:54  Brooke Oliver               14   Palm Harbor               608   10:56
   18    34:45  Haley Pasqualone            15   Clearwater                649   11:13
   19    35:24  Maranda Sears               14   Palm Harbor               675   11:25
   20    35:37  Megan Carrigan              15   Palm Harbor               686   11:29
   21    35:48  Erin Lofy                   15   Palm Harbor               691   11:33
   22    36:22  Andrea Gilberg              14   Inver Grove Heights, MN   717   11:44
   23    37:02  Andie Thompson              15   Dunedin                   739   11:57
   24    37:41  Miranda McGlade             14   Forrest Lake, MN          764   12:09
   25    39:20  Nicole Stahl                14   St. Petersburg            817   12:41
   26    40:09  Baylee Thompson             14   Dunedin                   842   12:57
   27    42:37  Julia Lisi                  14   Palm Harbor               874   13:45
   28    51:24  Taylor Wilkes               14   Clearwater                963   16:35
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    16 - 17
    1    17:31  Jacob Hudak                 17   Seminole                    2    5:39
    2    17:32  Emery Ramaswami             16   Ocala                       3    5:39
    3    17:42  Nicholas Kostakis           17   Trinity                     5    5:43
    4    17:43  Travis Covert               16   Tallahassee                 6    5:43
    5    18:10  Patryk Korbut               16                               9    5:52
    6    18:25  Christopher Sorrick         17   New Port Richey            12    5:56
    7    18:28  Gary Marvin                 16   Safety Harbor              13    5:57
    8    18:57  James Bock                  17   Dunedin                    19    6:07
    9    18:59  Austin Lewis                17   Oldsmar                    20    6:07
   10    19:09  Matthew Pellissier          17   Seminole                   22    6:11
   11    19:43  Nathan Dunlap               17   Altamonte Springs          28    6:22
   12    20:43  Alberto Hernandez           17   Dunedin                    47    6:41
   13    20:54  Nathan Smith                16   Lake Ridge, VA             53    6:45
   14    21:34  Benjamin Johnson            16   Tampa                      73    6:57
   15    21:51  Cole Krajeski               16   Redington Shores           77    7:03
   16    23:06  Greg Scavelli               17   Palm Harbor               121    7:27
   17    24:02  Mitchell Montgomery         17   Dunedin                   155    7:45
   18    24:57  Brent Hovan                 16   Valrico                   195    8:03
   19    25:31  John Jango                  16   Upton, MA                 218    8:14
   20    25:48  Sean Wirtemburg             17   Dunedin                   232    8:19
   21    26:21  Stephen Boyd                16   Clearwater                248    8:30
   22    27:02  Brandon Robinson            16   Tampa                     281    8:43
   23    29:31  Cody Campbell               16   Tampa                     402    9:31
   24    29:58  Alex Miller                 17   Tarpon Springs            424    9:40
   25    30:19  Daniel Jewett               17   Largo                     438    9:47
   26    30:45  Timothy Swanson             17   Holiday                   457    9:55
   27    31:35  Codey Roush                 16   Clearwater                505   10:11
   28    39:38  Devon Rismay                16   Clearwater                829   12:47
   29    51:09  Michael Trombley            17   Jackson, MI               959   16:30
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  16 - 17
    1    21:10  Rachel Hayduke              16   Seminole                   65    6:50
    2    21:54  Amanda Spring               16   St. Petersburg             80    7:04
    3    22:26  Jasmine Whitney             16   Seminole                   90    7:14
    4    22:41  Amelia Wong                 16   Safety Harbor              99    7:19
    5    22:57  Emily Redshaw               16   Seminole                  113    7:24
    6    23:28  Marina Levine               16   Indian Rocks Beach        130    7:34
    7    23:49  Kayla Hewel                 16   Clearwater                144    7:41
    8    24:30  Hannah Hinrichs             16   Seminole                  175    7:54
    9    26:38  Nicole Wieczorkowski        17   Palm Harbor               260    8:35
   10    29:41  Rebecca Roman               17   Clearwater                416    9:35
   11    30:34  Courtney Jensen             17   New Port Richey           451    9:52
   12    30:57  Samantha Harned             16   New Port Richey           468    9:59
   13    31:35  Philippa Tuckey             17   Palm Harbor               506   10:11
   14    32:46  Nicole Miller               17   Cincinnati, OH            559   10:34
   15    34:46  Christy Dennis              16   Clearwater                650   11:13
   16    35:49  Lydia Dees                  17   Valrico                   694   11:33
   17    35:49  Corinne Wallis              16   Dunedin                   695   11:33
   18    36:22  Danielle Pasqualone         16   Clearwater                718   11:44
   19    45:06  Violet Schultz              16   Numidia, PA               907   14:33
   20    45:32  Kalie Laughlin              16   Clearwater                917   14:41
   21    47:29  Victoria Rowe               17   Dunedin                   935   15:19
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    18 - 19
    1    19:34  Timm Bischoff               18   Clearwater                 25    6:19
    2    22:39  Marius Westhoff             19   Ascheberg, Germany         98    7:18
    3    22:59  Nick Johnson                19   Dunedin                   114    7:25
    4    23:36  Alex Piehl                  18   Dunedin                   134    7:37
    5    23:55  Jeremy Lincoln              18                             150    7:43
    6    24:22  Sean Deeb                   19   Dunedin                   168    7:52
    7    25:19  Zach Delasin                19   Palm Harbor               208    8:10
    8    25:20  James Lewis                 19   Tampa                     209    8:10
    9    25:49  Vasili Kostakis             19   Trinity                   233    8:20
   10    26:56  Max Haag                    18   Clearwater                271    8:41
   11    28:45  Michael Ford                19   Oldsmar                   358    9:16
   12    29:41  Scott George                18   Clearwater                415    9:35
   13    31:11  Justin Green                19   Largo                     481   10:04
   14    32:16  Michael Stopas              19   Dunedin                   534   10:25
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  18 - 19
    1    23:11  Alicia Aldridge             18   Palm Harbor               125    7:29
    2    28:22  Carina Baba                 19   Palm Harbor               335    9:09
    3    29:07  Jacqulyn Fleming            18   Largo                     379    9:24
    4    29:13  Casey Jensen                19   New Port Richey           384    9:25
    5    29:37  Mika Heister                18   Tampa                     409    9:33
    6    31:55  Shanna Hatch                18   Dunedin                   517   10:18
    7    43:45  Melissa Miller              18   Cincinnati, OH            893   14:07
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    19:52  Nick Fusco                  23   Tampa                      31    6:25
    2    21:01  Ryan Tanner                 23   Clearwater                 59    6:47
    3    21:53  Garin Forsberg              21   Oldsmar                    78    7:04
    4    22:09  Dustin Ford                 21   Clearwater                 85    7:09
    5    22:11  Christopher Verkuilen       24   St. Petersburg             86    7:09
    6    23:43  Max Kling                   22   Wertingen, Germany        139    7:39
    7    25:33  Hunter Hudson               21                             219    8:15
    8    27:26  Ryan Dceb                   22   Dunedin                   297    8:51
    9    28:34  David Buric                 23   Oviedo                    347    9:13
   10    30:46  Stephen Jones               24   Hudson                    461    9:55
   11    31:34  Shawn Mroczko               20   Tampa                     504   10:11
   12    31:59  Jon Didier                  23   Dunedin                   521   10:19
   13    32:04  Ryan Davis                  24   New Port Richey           525   10:21
   14    33:25  James Heck                  23   Largo                     582   10:47
   15    33:49  Tyler Pearce                20   Clearwater                601   10:55
   16    37:42  Bryan Camus                 22   Ridge Manor               767   12:10
   17    38:28  William Nobile              23   Port Richey               796   12:25
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    21:00  Paige Schmidt               20   Clearwater                 58    6:46
    2    22:52  Nina Netzley                24   Dunedin                   110    7:23
    3    26:14  Lauren Whitaker             20   Clearwater                245    8:28
    4    26:18  Kelsi Daly                  20   Orlando                   247    8:29
    5    26:24  Michaela Bridges            24   St. Petersburg            250    8:31
    6    28:17  Blair Dewki                 24                             328    9:07
    7    28:42  Lyndsie Estes               24   Palm Harbor               354    9:15
    8    28:47  Lexie Tinoco                24   Clearwater                360    9:17
    9    29:35  Ginelle Jones               23   Bradenton                 406    9:33
   10    29:39  Katherine Dunnigan          20   Valrico                   412    9:34
   11    30:21  April Bivins                22   Clearwater                439    9:47
   12    30:31  Ashley Mayfield             22   Dunedin                   446    9:51
   13    31:04  Kristy Wright               20   Apollo Beach              473   10:01
   14    31:06  Tiffany Brown               20   Palm Harbor               474   10:02
   15    31:06  Stephanie Brown             20   Palm Harbor               475   10:02
   16    31:16  Lorian Knapp                22   Gibsonton                 485   10:05
   17    31:18  Laura Piehl                 20   Dunedin                   488   10:06
   18    31:40  Silvia Soto Avella          22   Tampa                     510   10:13
   19    32:10  Ariana Jensen               24   New Port Richey           528   10:23
   20    32:16  Krysta Vandenbroeke         20   Palm Harbor               533   10:25
   21    32:17  Garrett Deloney             22   Dunedin                   535   10:25
   22    32:29  Allison Regoli              24   Palm Harbor               544   10:29
   23    33:25  Jessica Weinkrantz          24   Largo                     583   10:47
   24    33:27  Christie Jackson            23   Clearwater                585   10:47
   25    33:28  Jessica Hass                23   Clearwater                586   10:48
   26    34:13  Kathleen Bly                24   Gainesville               625   11:02
   27    34:20  Wendy Garcia                24   Riverview                 629   11:05
   28    34:21  Caroline Keene              24   Apollo Beach              630   11:05
   29    35:30  Margaret Stevens            22   Port Richey               680   11:27
   30    36:01  Leanna Harvin               20   Clearwater                701   11:37
   31    36:13  Stephanie D'Anna            24   Spring Hill               705   11:41
   32    38:33  Kimberly Bell               23   Palm Harbor               798   12:26
   33    38:40  Jillia Harder               24   Clearwater                804   12:28
   34    38:47  Nicole Ashley               24   Clearwater                806   12:31
   35    39:53  Julianne Shabetai           20   Sarasota                  837   12:52
   36    46:38  Joanna Linke                22   Louisville, KY            929   15:03
   37    48:01  Melissa Wilkins             23   New Port Richey           942   15:29
   38    51:42  Lisa Vecoli                 24   New Port Richey           965   16:41
   39    55:59  Marisol Arias               23   Clearwater                976   18:04
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    17:42  Benjamin Mena               27   Tampa                       4    5:43
    2    18:22  Rick Gausche                29   Tampa                      11    5:55
    3    19:00  Brian Bills                 25   New Port Richey            21    6:08
    4    19:55  Kelly Daacon                28   Orlando                    33    6:25
    5    19:57  Jaeson Clayborn             27   Gulfport                   34    6:26
    6    19:58  Chris Underhill             25   Palm Harbor                35    6:26
    7    20:53  Benjamin Hosea              29   Riverview                  52    6:44
    8    21:01  Patrick Thornton            26   Tampa                      60    6:47
    9    21:03  Al Hansen                   29   Dunedin                    62    6:47
   10    21:40  Brian Zielinski             26   St. Petersburg             74    6:59
   11    22:04  Andy Walby                  29   Clearwater                 83    7:07
   12    22:32  Jeremy Neidig               29   Dunedin                    95    7:16
   13    22:52  Ronald Scrimo               27   St. Petersburg            109    7:23
   14    22:55  Alex Todd                   27   Clearwater                111    7:24
   15    23:26  Jonathon Huebner            27   Clearwater                129    7:34
   16    23:56  Eric Pendort                29                             151    7:43
   17    24:11  Scott Gilbert               25   Riverview                 162    7:48
   18    24:35  Chris Wilson                29   Largo                     178    7:56
   19    24:47  Chris Johnston              26   Largo                     185    8:00
   20    24:50  Vincent Pukki               29   New Port Richey           188    8:01
   21    24:53  Boyd Budamon                27   Orlando                   191    8:02
   22    25:33  Patrick Mazzocco            28   St. Petersburg            220    8:15
   23    25:41  Kern Ocho                   29                             226    8:17
   24    25:42  Jarrid Luscombe             26   Clearwater                227    8:17
   25    26:34  Patrick Lewis               28   New Port Richey           255    8:34
   26    26:59  Joshua Works                26   Dunedin                   277    8:42
   27    27:14  Jason Santiago              26   Tampa                     289    8:47
   28    27:32  Craig Guthrie               26   Clearwater                299    8:53
   29    28:21  Ben Weber                   25   Clearwater                334    9:09
   30    28:23  John Campbell               28   Gainesville               336    9:09
   31    28:30  Freddy Pauley               29   St. Petersburg            344    9:12
   32    28:57  Bill Long                   28   Land O Lakes              371    9:20
   33    31:25  Brad Sutter                 25   Tampa                     497   10:08
   34    31:45  Robert Henry                28   Clearwater                513   10:15
   35    31:48  Gregory Wehr                26   Tampa                     514   10:15
   36    32:11  Israel Sanchez              27   Palm Harbor               529   10:23
   37    32:11  Justin Waters               29   Oldsmar                   530   10:23
   38    32:59  Blaine Johnston             26   Land O Lakes              569   10:38
   39    34:07  Joseph Vincelli             28   St. Petersburg            621   11:00
   40    34:19  Evan Stafford               28   Apollo Beach              628   11:04
   41    34:29  Donnie Rossiter             29   New Port Richey           636   11:07
   42    34:45  Joe Pennino                 29   Trinity                   646   11:13
   43    36:22  Shaun Ehrlich               25   Seminole                  713   11:44
   44    38:27  Mark Holsupple              25   Port Richey               795   12:24
   45    39:36  Kevin Redferd               28   Dunedin                   826   12:46
   46    43:15  James Finch                 29   Palm Harbor               884   13:57
   47    45:29  Kenneth Taylor              28   Hudson                    916   14:40
   48    57:16  Jeff Coad                   27   Holiday                   980   18:28
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    21:16  Andrea Manning              26   Columbus, OH               66    6:52
    2    22:30  Maria Allen                 28   Bradenton                  94    7:15
    3    22:55  Kali Thomas                 26   Tampa                     112    7:24
    4    23:02  Keara McGraw                26   Largo                     116    7:26
    5    23:06  Meredith Oppegard           29   Tampa                     120    7:27
    6    23:54  Jm Kitner                   26   Port Richey               149    7:43
    7    24:48  Barbra Antonelli            28   Palm Harbor               186    8:00
    8    24:50  Lindsay Leitzinger          28   Tampa                     187    8:01
    9    25:03  Meghan Ford                 27   Port Richey               200    8:05
   10    26:12  Dianna Agar                 28   Palm Harbor               244    8:27
   11    26:41  Jessica Henry               26   Clearwater                263    8:36
   12    27:07  Tsz Ning Hong               25                             285    8:45
   13    27:48  Melissa Kartuzinski         28   Clearwater                313    8:58
   14    28:18  Danielle Micklitsch         29   St. Pete Beach            331    9:08
   15    28:23  Sarah Campbell              27   Gainesville               337    9:09
   16    28:54  Jessikah Fosse              28   Spring Hill               367    9:19
   17    28:59  Andrea O'Hora               27   Hudson                    373    9:21
   18    29:14  Tracey Milnamow             25   Orlando                   386    9:26
   19    29:20  Jessica Niehaus             28   St. Petersburg            390    9:28
   20    29:22  Jessica Cummings            25   Tampa                     392    9:28
   21    29:52  Crystal Leuallen            29   Dunedin                   421    9:38
   22    30:17  Holly Paulsboe              28   Tampa                     435    9:46
   23    30:35  Veronique Amiel             25   Clearwater                453    9:52
   24    31:08  Amy Holz                    25   Dunedin                   477   10:03
   25    31:19  Andrea Jones                29                             490   10:06
   26    31:19  Jillian Schneider           29   Dunedin                   491   10:06
   27    32:04  Melissa Waters              26   Safety Harbor             523   10:21
   28    32:04  Alicia Waters               28   New Port Richey           524   10:21
   29    32:07  Hannah Everitt              29   Tampa                     526   10:22
   30    32:17  Emily Seawell               28   Tampa                     536   10:25
   31    32:17  Megan Matodobra             27   Oldsmar                   537   10:25
   32    32:51  Maureen Hogan               25   Treasure Island           564   10:36
   33    33:18  Megan Summers               28   Tampa                     577   10:45
   34    33:18  Tara Betke                  28   Tampa                     578   10:45
   35    33:21  Whitney Ables               25   St. Petersburg            580   10:45
   36    33:54  Natalia Illich-Hailey       29   Clearwater                609   10:56
   37    34:09  Nicole Ynosencio            28   Trinity                   623   11:01
   38    34:11  Jillian Gifford             25   St. Petersburg            624   11:02
   39    34:14  Sarah Long                  28   Land O Lakes              626   11:03
   40    34:22  Pamela Hughes               25                             632   11:05
   41    34:29  Tiffany Dupee               26   New Port Richey           635   11:07
   42    34:30  Colleen Ronhaar             27   Clearwater                638   11:08
   43    34:45  Jennifer Williams           28   Palm Harbor               648   11:13
   44    34:51  Estrella Navarro            29   St. Petersburg            655   11:15
   45    35:01  Kelly Chall                 25   Clearwater                660   11:18
   46    35:26  Carolina Rittenhouse        26   Palm Harbor               678   11:26
   47    36:06  Jana Fuller                 29   Clearwater                703   11:39
   48    37:02  Megan Olsen                 28   Clearwater                738   11:57
   49    37:11  Katie Vangessel             28   Palm Harbor               745   12:00
   50    37:21  Krystal Magnuson            25   Spring Hill               747   12:03
   51    37:22  Jayde Gray                  27   New Port Richey           748   12:03
   52    37:24  Katie Richards              29   Largo                     751   12:04
   53    37:29  Lisa Hazucha                28   Palm Harbor               753   12:05
   54    37:42  Jamie Annese                29   Clearwater                766   12:10
   55    37:57  Allison Raub                28   Tampa                     777   12:15
   56    38:03  Jessica Ferguson            25   Gulfport                  784   12:16
   57    38:05  Emily Ekstrand              26   Seminole                  785   12:17
   58    38:06  Kim Morris                  27   Clearwater                787   12:17
   59    38:16  Sara Brzezinski             27   Clearwater                789   12:21
   60    39:01  Amy Debella                 29   Dunedin                   811   12:35
   61    39:45  Natasha Powell              26   Tampa                     833   12:49
   62    40:24  Amanda Mitchell             28   Tampa                     845   13:02
   63    43:33  Julie Morgan                27   Spring Hill               891   14:03
   64    44:16  Lauren Castellana           26   Tampa                     902   14:17
   65    46:12  Tiffany Sparks              26   Wesley Chapel             925   14:54
   66    47:48  Lauren Deren                27   Safety Harbor             941   15:25
   67    50:10  Latashia Lelea              27   New Port Richey           951   16:11
   68    57:23  Melissa Coad                28   Dunedin                   981   18:31
   69  1:01:38  Tina Duvall                 29   New Port Richey           988   19:53
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    17:47  Pedro Meraz                 32   Wesley Chapel               7    5:44
    2    18:50  Jeff Donchess               30   Tampa                      16    6:05
    3    20:09  Alex Tinoco                 31   Clearwater                 37    6:30
    4    20:59  John Haintz                 30   Wesley Chapel              55    6:46
    5    21:01  Seth Camara                 30   Wesley Chapel              61    6:47
    6    21:04  William Ford                31   Port Richey                64    6:48
    7    21:22  Max Minkoff                 34   Los Angeles, CA            68    6:54
    8    21:24  Phillip Newman              32   Tampa                      69    6:54
    9    21:26  Alan Parmenter              31   New Port Richey            71    6:55
   10    21:32  Brian Brink                 30   Wesley Chapel              72    6:57
   11    22:28  Ernie Terzino               32   Wesley Chapel              92    7:15
   12    22:35  Orion Holtey                34   Palmetto                   96    7:17
   13    22:44  Jeff Larsen                 33   Tarpon Springs            103    7:20
   14    22:48  Archak Ter-Meliksetian      33   Bogota, NJ                106    7:21
   15    23:06  Eric Leon                   33   Clearwater                122    7:27
   16    23:39  Steven Cicco                32   Clearwater                135    7:38
   17    23:45  Tim Shaver                  33   Palm Harbor               141    7:40
   18    23:56  Josh Hill                   30   Tampa                     152    7:43
   19    23:57  David Hughes                33   Dunedin                   153    7:44
   20    24:03  William White               32   Clearwater                156    7:45
   21    24:11  Thomas Miller               30   Clearwater                163    7:48
   22    24:43  Thomas Hayden               31   Brandon                   182    7:58
   23    25:38  Richard Long                30   Hudson                    223    8:16
   24    25:47  Matt Heitz                  32   Anacoco, CA               229    8:19
   25    26:37  Gabriel Baraskowronek       33   Clearwater                259    8:35
   26    27:04  Brian Houston               31   Valrico                   283    8:44
   27    27:21  Dan Craig                   30   Oldsmar                   295    8:49
   28    27:44  Jay Conroy                  33   Dunedin                   310    8:57
   29    27:52  David Tucker                30   Brandon                   316    8:59
   30    28:36  James Langner               34   Tampa                     349    9:14
   31    28:42  Robert Mirlenbrink          34   Dunedin                   352    9:15
   32    28:59  Brian Hotham                33   Port Richey               372    9:21
   33    29:32  Cory Agar                   30   Palm Harbor               404    9:32
   34    30:35  Mike Vasquez                32   Clearwater                452    9:52
   35    31:22  Kent Tarver                 32   St. Petersburg            494   10:07
   36    31:29  Aaron Randell               30   Orlando                   499   10:09
   37    34:00  Jason Lorenzo               30   Orlando                   613   10:58
   38    34:01  Evan Brenner                30   Palm Harbor               614   10:58
   39    34:02  Edgar Navida                34   Tampa                     616   10:59
   40    34:22  Keith Kegley                33   Jacksonville              634   11:05
   41    34:39  Robert Zakel                31   St. Petersburg            641   11:11
   42    36:17  Stefan Stanko               32   Clearwater                707   11:42
   43    36:22  Joseph Cockrell             30   Tampa                     714   11:44
   44    39:30  Stephen Mitchell            31   Tampa                     823   12:45
   45    39:38  Eugene Paniccia             34   Clearwater                830   12:47
   46    43:44  Brian Forman                32   Spring Hill               892   14:06
   47    45:12  Matthew Nauman              31   Dunedin                   911   14:35
   48    50:12  Michael Jensen              31   New Port Richey           953   16:12
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    20:09  Lisa Williams               32   Largo                      38    6:30
    2    21:48  Val Lofton                  30   Port Richey                76    7:02
    3    23:42  Regan Weiss                 33   New Port Richey           138    7:39
    4    24:05  Michelle Dodson             32   Altamonte Springs         158    7:46
    5    24:30  Christine Bahret            31   Clearwater                176    7:54
    6    24:40  Alison Thiede               34   Trinity                   180    7:57
    7    25:11  Melissa Blair               32   St. Petersburg            206    8:07
    8    25:22  Holly Graziadio             34   Oldsmar                   210    8:11
    9    26:54  Amber Stokes                33   Trinity                   268    8:41
   10    26:58  Carly Lipsitz               30   Clearwater                275    8:42
   11    27:14  Milena Janeiec              33   Tampa                     288    8:47
   12    27:44  Jennifer Jolivet            31   Tampa                     311    8:57
   13    28:17  Angie Dua                   31                             327    9:07
   14    28:34  Amanda Eichenberger         30                             348    9:13
   15    28:48  Ecedra McGlone              30   Brandon                   361    9:17
   16    29:03  Candice Pulli               31   Palm Harbor               376    9:22
   17    29:27  Monica Baba                 33   Palm Harbor               396    9:30
   18    29:28  Alicia Valle                32   Lutz                      398    9:30
   19    29:31  Monica Del Re               32   Land O Lakes              400    9:31
   20    29:32  Crystal Tedrow              30   Thonotosassa              405    9:32
   21    29:55  Amanda Leon                 32   Clearwater                422    9:39
   22    30:42  Valerie Claus               31   St. Petersburg            455    9:54
   23    30:51  Tina Buston                 32   Tampa                     465    9:57
   24    30:51  Jennifer Weiss              31   New Port Richey           466    9:57
   25    31:15  April Blosfield             30   Tampa                     483   10:05
   26    31:17  Miranda Matthews            31   Rose Hill, NC             486   10:05
   27    31:18  Jennifer Breazeale          31   Brandon                   487   10:06
   28    31:31  Kristy Fleming              31   Orlando                   501   10:10
   29    31:36  Racheal Spears              30   Riverview                 508   10:12
   30    31:45  Darnella Wadsworth          34   Dunedin                   512   10:15
   31    32:30  Vaness Valdez               30   Tampa                     547   10:29
   32    32:39  Justin Catacchio            30   Dunedin                   553   10:32
   33    32:39  Dawn Carney                 34   Dunedin                   554   10:32
   34    32:51  Jasmin Napier               31   Clearwater                562   10:36
   35    32:52  Jennifer Bahr               32   Clearwater                565   10:36
   36    32:55  Barbara White               32   Clearwater                566   10:37
   37    33:05  Jennifer Lounsberry         33   Clearwater                570   10:40
   38    33:12  Christina Rigas             33   Clearwater                573   10:43
   39    33:20  Megan Gerbick               33   Dunedin                   579   10:45
   40    33:43  Tiffany Scionti             34   Tampa                     596   10:53
   41    33:53  Maggie Nicholson            33   New Port Richey           605   10:56
   42    33:59  Denise Craig                30   Oldsmar                   612   10:58
   43    34:02  Samantha Melvin             33   Clearwater                615   10:59
   44    34:44  Kathleen Yurschak           31   New Port Richey           643   11:12
   45    34:53  Beth Johnson                33   St. Petersburg            657   11:15
   46    35:00  Peggy Dupee                 34   Clearwater                659   11:17
   47    35:13  Dawn-Cora Washburn          32   St. Petersburg            666   11:22
   48    35:22  Laura Snare                 33   Tarpon Springs            672   11:25
   49    35:37  Catherine Long              34   Hudson                    685   11:29
   50    35:48  Jennifer Redmond            34   Palm Harbor               690   11:33
   51    36:05  Ann Connell                 34   Spring Hill               702   11:38
   52    36:17  Kathy Heitz                 30   Anacoco, CA               708   11:42
   53    36:19  Jennifer Johnston           34   Tampa                     710   11:43
   54    36:20  Joanne Cockrell             30   Tampa                     711   11:43
   55    36:46  Elizabeth Barnum            33   Barrington, RI            727   11:52
   56    36:54  Nicole D'Anna               30   Spring Hill               734   11:54
   57    37:03  Jaime Saeger                33   Odessa                    741   11:57
   58    37:05  Silke Minkoff               34   Clearwater                742   11:58
   59    37:20  Kimber Kegley               32   Jacksonville              746   12:03
   60    37:28  Tina Ash                    32   St. Petersburg            752   12:05
   61    37:57  Victoria Walsh              33   Lutz                      776   12:15
   62    38:37  Vanessa Luongo              30   Clearwater                800   12:27
   63    39:26  Bethany Navida              33   Tampa                     821   12:43
   64    40:53  Jaclyn Dykas                34   Pearland, TX              852   13:11
   65    41:50  Rebeccaf Amerson            34                             864   13:30
   66    42:55  Jennifer Holubiak           31   Tampa                     877   13:51
   67    42:57  Martine Fils-aime           31   Riverview                 878   13:51
   68    43:33  Marcia Garvin               32   Tampa                     890   14:03
   69    43:47  Debbie Lockamon             34   St. Petersburg            894   14:07
   70    46:14  Reina Naylor                31   Tampa                     926   14:55
   71    47:07  Megan Tarver                34   St. Petersburg            930   15:12
   72    47:08  Faith Baltz                 30   Louisville, KY            931   15:12
   73    48:31  Mary Buczkowski             34   Oakland                   945   15:39
   74    50:11  Dilcia Hernandez            33   Tampa                     952   16:11
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    18:51  Joe Palmer                  38   Palm Harbor                18    6:05
    2    19:45  Joe Thiede                  35   Trinity                    30    6:22
    3    20:28  Ray Rodriguez               38   Lutz                       44    6:36
    4    20:45  Emile Macaire               37   Clearwater                 48    6:42
    5    20:51  Luis Carbonell              39   Tampa                      49    6:44
    6    20:59  Jesse Howley                38   Clearwater                 57    6:46
    7    21:21  David Leung                 38   Riverview                  67    6:53
    8    23:49  Michael Martz               38   Palm Harbor               146    7:41
    9    24:08  Dan Moss                    37   Newport News, VA          160    7:47
   10    24:09  Jake Blanchard              36   Largo                     161    7:47
   11    24:24  Paul Kasztejna              35   Palm Harbor               169    7:52
   12    24:39  Igor Ivanovskyy             37   Palm Harbor               179    7:57
   13    25:07  Peter Horuath               39   Palm Harbor               202    8:06
   14    25:08  Chad Gould                  36   Largo                     203    8:06
   15    25:29  Wayne Wong                  35                             217    8:13
   16    26:32  Philmer Lewis               38   Holiday                   253    8:34
   17    26:35  Robert Riley                36   Palm Harbor               258    8:35
   18    26:40  Erick Chall                 35   Clearwater                261    8:36
   19    26:54  Andrew Proper               36   Tarpon Springs            269    8:41
   20    27:01  William Spinner             37   Tampa                     280    8:43
   21    28:00  Bryan Krasinski             37   Tampa                     321    9:02
   22    28:08  Ray Maldonado               36   Oldsmar                   323    9:05
   23    28:14  Randy Williams              39   Palm Harbor               326    9:06
   24    28:31  Greg Baltz                  35   Louisville, KY            345    9:12
   25    28:42  Wayne Lile                  36   Dunedin                   351    9:15
   26    28:42  Jason Williams              36                             353    9:15
   27    28:44  Shale Saeger                39   Odessa                    355    9:16
   28    29:03  Shane Voutsinas             37   Clearwater                377    9:22
   29    29:20  Brian Camarillo             39   Altamonte Springs         389    9:28
   30    29:25  Christopher Delgado         38   Dunedin                   393    9:29
   31    29:26  Mark Schreiner              38   Palm Harbor               394    9:30
   32    29:49  Greg Vanfelt                39   Land O Lakes              420    9:37
   33    29:59  John Hansen                 37   Tampa                     426    9:40
   34    30:12  Chris Weber                 36   Port Richey               432    9:45
   35    30:18  Jason Ford                  38   Riverview                 436    9:46
   36    30:51  Johnny Wong                 37   Clearwater                464    9:57
   37    31:08  Valentya Toabota            35   Palm Harbor               476   10:03
   38    31:11  Chris Botarf                38   New Port Richey           480   10:04
   39    32:12  Steve Martihez              39   Thonotosassa              532   10:23
   40    32:26  Rusty Ray                   39   Ocala                     540   10:28
   41    32:41  Greg Logan                  39   New Port Richey           556   10:33
   42    33:16  Lorenzo Billante Ii         36   Los Angeles, CA           575   10:44
   43    33:55  Robert Cornette             39   Lithia                    610   10:56
   44    34:37  Farhad Vankadia             36   St. Petersburg            640   11:10
   45    34:44  Michael Howard              37   Clearwater                644   11:12
   46    35:20  Gary Cors                   38   Clearwater                671   11:24
   47    36:42  Kevin Chew                  37   Largo                     724   11:50
   48    37:30  Jose Trevino                36   Wesley Chapel             754   12:06
   49    38:01  Lee Jackson                 39   Palm Harbor               782   12:16
   50    38:47  Barry Ezell                 37   St. Petersburg            807   12:31
   51    39:00  Justin Navaretta            36   Houston, TX               810   12:35
   52    49:13  Aaron Lounsberry            36   Clearwater                949   15:53
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    20:07  Kristine Claffie            36   Lithia                     36    6:29
    2    23:41  Renee McIrius               38   Odessa                    136    7:38
    3    24:58  Mary Timberlake             35   Largo                     196    8:03
    4    25:02  Joette Gdovin-Bergeson      39   Oldsmar                   198    8:05
    5    26:02  Linda Stege                 39   Odessa                    239    8:24
    6    27:16  Janae Pranschke             35   Tarpon Springs            291    8:48
    7    27:41  Cynthia Chamberlain         35   Venice                    308    8:56
    8    27:54  Victoria McWilliams         35   Tampa                     318    9:00
    9    28:18  Gay Lynn Horvath            38   Palm Harbor               329    9:08
   10    28:24  Phaedra Cress               37   Clifon, NJ                339    9:10
   11    28:44  Holly Delancey              39   Largo                     356    9:16
   12    29:27  Jodi Navaretta              35   Houston, TX               397    9:30
   13    29:35  Cindy Stavropoulos          37   Palm Harbor               407    9:33
   14    30:04  Elizabeth Hubbert           35   Palm Harbor               429    9:42
   15    30:19  Jessica Kurti               39   Fort Myers                437    9:47
   16    30:28  Gila Fox                    37   Clearwater                444    9:50
   17    30:32  Kerri Garrett               37   New Port Richey           448    9:51
   18    30:51  Amy Canavan                 35   Palm Harbor               463    9:57
   19    30:59  Sara Dines                  36   St. Petersburg            470   10:00
   20    31:16  Elizabeth Werner            36   Arlington, VA             484   10:05
   21    31:21  Cassie Smallen              37   Tampa                     493   10:07
   22    31:25  Becky Baas                  35   Safety Harbor             496   10:08
   23    31:36  Brenda Ruiz                 37   New Port Richey           509   10:12
   24    31:51  Teresa McCoy                37   Tampa                     516   10:16
   25    32:10  Christina Stewart           35   Tampa                     527   10:23
   26    32:12  Angela Clute                37   Clearwater                531   10:23
   27    32:25  Lyza Rutkoski               35   Clearwater                539   10:27
   28    32:27  Cindy Theodoropoulos        35   Holiday                   541   10:28
   29    32:30  Eva Krisel                  37   Clearwater                545   10:29
   30    32:40  Jennifer Sullivan           38   Atlanta, GA               555   10:32
   31    32:49  Kelly Adkisson              36   Dunedin                   561   10:35
   32    33:16  Tanya Cherifi               35   Tampa                     574   10:44
   33    33:32  Linda Furlong               38   Tampa                     590   10:49
   34    33:46  Samantha Finch              39   Palm Harbor               598   10:54
   35    34:03  Tracy Telatycki             37   Palm Harbor               618   10:59
   36    34:22  Rebecca Collins             37   Taylor, MI                631   11:05
   37    34:44  Josephine Amato             37   Tarpon Springs            642   11:12
   38    34:46  Pamela Janecki              38   Tampa                     651   11:13
   39    34:46  Jennifer Trevino            35   Wesley Chapel             652   11:13
   40    35:10  Karen Maldonado             35   Oldsmar                   664   11:21
   41    35:23  Josephine Beckett           38   Trinity                   674   11:25
   42    35:26  Angela Hartwick             39   Safety Harbor             677   11:26
   43    35:30  Yolanda Betancourt          35   Riverview                 681   11:27
   44    37:02  Wendy Seymour               39   New Port Richey           737   11:57
   45    37:23  Sheila Ray                  37   Ocala                     749   12:04
   46    37:58  Unknown Runner              39                             778   12:15
   47    37:58  Mandy Williams              38                             779   12:15
   48    37:58  Unknown Runner              36                             780   12:15
   49    38:00  Evelyn Farfante             39   Tampa                     781   12:15
   50    38:35  Melinda Narvaez             36   Clearwater                799   12:27
   51    38:40  Sandra Eldridge             35   New Port Richey           803   12:28
   52    39:06  Jennifer Glossop            39                             812   12:37
   53    39:07  Janet Vazquez               35   Tampa                     813   12:37
   54    40:09  Gabrielle Bargerstock       35   West Palm Beach           841   12:57
   55    40:33  Krista Micklow              39   Tarpon Springs            847   13:05
   56    40:44  Georgina Ambrose            35   Dunedin                   848   13:08
   57    41:17  Patricia Vanderwest         38   Tampa                     859   13:19
   58    42:06  Demetra Stopas              37   Dunedin                   868   13:35
   59    42:09  Erica Duke                  35   St. Petersburg            870   13:36
   60    42:15  Cynthia Miller              37   Crystal Beach             873   13:38
   61    42:48  Sherri Hoffman              39   Tampa                     876   13:48
   62    44:12  Melissa Valenti             39   Riverview                 901   14:15
   63    44:51  Dania Perez                 36   Palm Harbor               904   14:28
   64    44:58  Keara Moyer                 35   Clearwater                906   14:30
   65    45:22  Kim Bernhardt               37   Lutz                      914   14:38
   66    46:07  Amy Howell                  35   New Port Richey           924   14:53
   67    52:43  Kristine Reed               39   Tampa                     967   17:00
   68    59:12  Jessica Lopez               38   Tarpon Springs            986   19:06
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    19:21  Bret Jardine                44   Palm Harbor                23    6:15
    2    19:44  Bill Cottrell               42   Belleair                   29    6:22
    3    20:36  Thomas Bassano              40   Palm Harbor                46    6:39
    4    20:59  Tracy Johns                 44   Trinity                    56    6:46
    5    22:25  Kenneth Smith               40   Lake Ridge, VA             89    7:14
    6    22:28  Jim Larsen                  43   Bradenton                  91    7:15
    7    22:29  Rob Hoyt                    42   Tarpon Springs             93    7:15
    8    23:09  Brian Creadon               42   Tampa                     124    7:28
    9    23:46  Rick Kourchenko             40   Indian Rocks Beach        142    7:40
   10    23:49  Mark Berlinger              42   Spring Hill               145    7:41
   11    23:53  Darren Farfante             40   Tampa                     148    7:42
   12    24:04  Chris Neomann               44   Palm Harbor               157    7:46
   13    24:15  Billy Bass                  40   Crystal River             165    7:49
   14    24:45  Steve Alt                   44   Clearwater                184    7:59
   15    24:51  Matt Elsey                  44   Clearwater                189    8:01
   16    25:01  Brian McManns               43   St. Petersburg            197    8:04
   17    25:41  Jeremy Baisley              41   Lutz                      225    8:17
   18    25:48  Gary Sax                    42   Wesley Chapel             231    8:19
   19    26:00  Michael Lashbrook           43   Safety Harbor             237    8:23
   20    26:09  Andreas-Long Huynit         43   Tampa                     240    8:26
   21    26:11  Kevin Wolf                  43   Palm Harbor               241    8:27
   22    26:11  Wesley Nichols              42   Trinity                   243    8:27
   23    26:41  Larry Aiello                44   Tampa                     262    8:36
   24    26:47  Chris Pettey                43   Dunedin                   265    8:38
   25    26:58  Alex Adelmann               44   Palm Harbor               276    8:42
   26    27:01  Race Walker                 40   Clearwater                279    8:43
   27    27:44  John Allen                  40   St. Petersburg            309    8:57
   28    29:16  Nathan Wincek               40   New Port Richey           387    9:26
   29    29:46  Michael England             43   Largo                     417    9:36
   30    30:33  Joe Hochwarter              42   Dunedin                   450    9:51
   31    30:44  Joey Bishop                 42   Palm Harbor               456    9:55
   32    30:58  Jerry Patterson             43   New Port Richey           469    9:59
   33    31:09  Jeff Parker                 40   Clearwater                478   10:03
   34    31:28  Jorge Santeiro              43   Tampa                     498   10:09
   35    31:56  Eric Dunlap                 44   Altamonte Springs         519   10:18
   36    32:28  Douglas Ambrose             40   Dunedin                   542   10:28
   37    33:17  Mattie Bohrer               42   Tampa                     576   10:44
   38    34:52  David Keeran                44   Belleair                  656   11:15
   39    35:27  Scott Morreale              43   Wesley Chapel             679   11:26
   40    37:30  John Winiecki               41   Largo                     755   12:06
   41    38:17  Charles Graziadio           40   Oldsmar                   791   12:21
   42    38:57  Gary Baldassarre            42   Tarpon Springs            809   12:34
   43    40:00  Richard Hermes              44   Zephyrhills               838   12:54
   44    41:11  Fernando Ramos              42   Port Richey               855   13:17
   45    43:15  David Horvath               43   Herndon, VA               883   13:57
   46    45:20  William Young               43   Clearwater                913   14:37
   47    52:52  Donald Roush                43   Clearwater                968   17:03
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    20:51  Maryclare McQuade           41   Chesapeake, VA             50    6:44
    2    21:24  Laurie Wisotsky             40   Largo                      70    6:54
    3    22:38  Dawn Sterns                 40   Palm Harbor                97    7:18
    4    24:44  Sunny Hickey                40   Lithia                    183    7:59
    5    25:54  Shelly Shutt                41   Oldsmar                   236    8:21
    6    27:00  Patricia Knauf              43   Tallahassee               278    8:43
    7    27:35  Kris Kirberger              44   Palm Harbor               303    8:54
    8    27:40  Lisa Griner                 44   New Port Richey           306    8:55
    9    27:57  Patricia Daulton            44   New Port Richey           319    9:01
   10    28:29  Stacey Greco                42   Palm Harbor               342    9:11
   11    28:45  Mary Inglima                44   Clearwater                357    9:16
   12    28:52  Karen Van Wert              41   Tampa                     365    9:19
   13    29:02  Janice Newman               42   Palm Harbor               375    9:22
   14    29:37  Ellen Matheson              43   Lithia                    408    9:33
   15    29:48  Veronica Thompson           44   Dunedin                   418    9:37
   16    30:26  Kerri Albert                41   Palm Harbor               442    9:49
   17    30:32  Kim Loumakos                41   New Port Richey           447    9:51
   18    30:50  Teri Ouar                   43   Tampa                     462    9:57
   19    31:20  Catherine Mikus             44   Belleair                  492   10:06
   20    31:56  Kristina Lawson             41   Dunedin                   518   10:18
   21    32:29  Charlotte Thompson          43   Palm Harbor               543   10:29
   22    32:36  Katsuyo Yamazato            43   Largo                     551   10:31
   23    32:45  Betty Lambert               41   Clearwater                558   10:34
   24    33:36  Melissa Rubin               44   Odessa                    591   10:50
   25    33:42  Sandy Fritz                 42   Trinity                   594   10:52
   26    33:42  Tracy Augugliaro            43   Spring Hill               595   10:52
   27    34:03  Karen Tarquinto             42   Clearwater                617   10:59
   28    34:08  Michelle Figueredo          40   Palm Harbor               622   11:01
   29    34:15  Dana Murphy-Booth           44   Palm Harbor               627   11:03
   30    34:30  Glenda Yorke                41   Hudson                    637   11:08
   31    34:44  Shelia Shipman              40   Clearwater                645   11:12
   32    34:50  Jennifer Dabeck             40   Dunedin                   654   11:14
   33    35:02  Sarah Marker                44   St. Petersburg            661   11:18
   34    35:20  Robin Elam                  40   Tarpon Springs            669   11:24
   35    35:20  Christine Meyer             40   Clearwater                670   11:24
   36    35:31  Dawn-Cora Pasqualone        43   Clearwater                682   11:27
   37    35:52  Suzette Andres              41   Dunedin                   697   11:34
   38    36:31  Besty Dennis                42   Clearwater                722   11:47
   39    36:45  Lori Falls                  44   Palm Harbor               726   11:51
   40    36:52  Nadine Graves               42   Palm Harbor               731   11:54
   41    37:31  Diana Hughes                44   Bradenton                 757   12:06
   42    37:32  Cathy Dentry                44   Clearwater                758   12:06
   43    37:45  Noelle Krol                 40   Palm Harbor               768   12:11
   44    37:48  Beca Alt                    41   Clearwater                772   12:12
   45    38:05  Dianne Villano              43   St. Pete Beach            786   12:17
   46    38:11  Kimberly Laughlin           43   Clearwater                788   12:19
   47    38:29  Kimberly Barlow             44   Lakeland                  797   12:25
   48    39:07  Julianne Harcombe           43   Palm Harbor               815   12:37
   49    39:48  Jama Dunn                   42   Tampa                     834   12:50
   50    40:30  Michelle Gonzalez           43   Canton, MI                846   13:04
   51    40:46  Julie Kierstein             41   Clearwater                850   13:09
   52    41:17  Victoria Coffee             42   Clearwater                860   13:19
   53    41:47  Lenora Gauthier             41   Pinellas Park             863   13:29
   54    42:09  Amber Lindemann             40   St. Petersburg            871   13:36
   55    43:12  Christina McCullough        42   St. Petersburg            881   13:56
   56    43:49  Michelle Lavender           40   Odessa                    895   14:08
   57    44:10  Elizabeth Nelson            40   Indian Rocks Beach        900   14:15
   58    47:31  Teresa Amzibel              42   St. Petersburg            938   15:20
   59    48:37  Annette Kinsell             44   New Port Richey           946   15:41
   60    48:39  Laura Riley                 43   Palm Harbor               947   15:42
   61    50:59  Charlene Portman            41   Clearwater                958   16:27
   62    51:24  Theresa Wilkes              43   Clearwater                962   16:35
   63    54:21  Renee Thai                  42   Safety Harbor             971   17:32
   64    55:26  Nancy Kline                 44   St. Petersburg            973   17:53
   65    58:41  Jennifer Kotimaki           40   New Port Richey           984   18:56
   66  1:01:36  Eileen Krawchuk             42   Palm Harbor               987   19:52
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    18:50  Dan Bergeson                46   Oldsmar                    17    6:05
    2    19:31  Kevin Harper                46   Spring Hill                24    6:18
    3    19:35  Rick Serra                  45   Safety Harbor              26    6:19
    4    20:12  Douglas Covert              47   Tallahassee                39    6:31
    5    20:24  Charles Roose               46   Wesley Chapel              42    6:35
    6    20:25  Dixie Glisson               46   Palm Harbor                43    6:35
    7    21:47  Keith Lee                   46   Spring Hill                75    7:02
    8    22:03  Craig Fitch                 47   St. Petersburg             81    7:07
    9    22:19  George Freeman              46   Dunedin                    88    7:12
   10    22:45  Gerard Hancock              45   Tampa                     104    7:20
   11    23:04  Normand Jacques             47   Clearwater                117    7:26
   12    23:06  Andrew Scavelli             48   Palm Harbor               119    7:27
   13    23:25  Dennis Radle                47   Tampa                     128    7:33
   14    23:28  Bobby York                  46   Tallahassee               131    7:34
   15    23:42  Dino Farfante               48   Phoenix, AZ               137    7:39
   16    24:17  George Chamberlain          47   Venice                    166    7:50
   17    24:55  David Thorpe                45   Temple Terrace            193    8:02
   18    25:35  Rob Dehart                  45   Palm Harbor               221    8:15
   19    25:47  Dale Bramall                45   Inverness                 230    8:19
   20    26:35  Jerry Herrmann              49   St James, NY              257    8:35
   21    26:51  Mark Donaghy                47   Clearwater Beach          267    8:40
   22    27:04  Andrew Wieczorkowski        48   Palm Harbor               282    8:44
   23    27:50  Brian Dimiz                 46                             315    8:59
   24    28:02  David Peterson              47   Tampa                     322    9:03
   25    28:33  James Dykas                 48   Pearland, TX              346    9:13
   26    29:06  Freddy Lewis                48   Oldsmar                   378    9:23
   27    29:12  William Booth               45   Palm Harbor               383    9:25
   28    29:19  Michael Pryor               47   Palm Harbor               388    9:27
   29    29:22  Charles Mearsheimer         46   Naples                    391    9:28
   30    29:26  Paul Holland                48   Zephyrhills               395    9:30
   31    29:28  Darryl Lavender             48   Odessa                    399    9:30
   32    29:31  Jeffery Hunt                47   Oldsmar                   401    9:31
   33    30:07  Michael Short               46   Clearwater                430    9:43
   34    30:25  Todd Limburg                47   Tampa                     440    9:49
   35    30:26  Chuck Dixon                 49   Crystal Beach             441    9:49
   36    30:32  Rudolph Dees                46   Valrico                   449    9:51
   37    30:46  Pat Jones                   49   Hudson                    460    9:55
   38    31:49  Sven Lindemann              46   St. Petersburg            515   10:16
   39    32:30  Lewis Langford              49   Clearwater                546   10:29
   40    32:36  Jeff Jacobs                 47   St. Petersburg            550   10:31
   41    33:07  Dennis Walsh                49   Clearwater                571   10:41
   42    34:06  Clark Wagner                49   Palm Harbor               619   11:00
   43    35:15  Paul Mikus Ii               45   Belleair                  667   11:22
   44    35:16  George Mowry                47   Tampa                     668   11:23
   45    35:34  Dave Muffs                  46   Oldsmar                   683   11:28
   46    36:22  Steve Sabo                  46   Safety Harbor             716   11:44
   47    36:53  Terry Yuhouse               48   Holiday                   732   11:54
   48    37:48  Trevor Easton               45   Largo                     771   12:12
   49    39:24  Matthew Pearson             47   Clearwater                819   12:43
   50    39:45  Keith Winter                45   Safety Harbor             832   12:49
   51    42:02  David Prior                 49   St. Petersburg            866   13:34
   52    42:09  Chris Sheridan              46   Dunedin                   869   13:36
   53    43:19  Richard Moore               48   Clearwater                887   13:58
   54    44:57  David Heezen                49   Clearwater                905   14:30
   55    45:06  Jeff Dentry                 45   Clearwater                908   14:33
   56    53:37  James Comi                  49   Seminole                  970   17:18
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    23:24  Carol Birch                 49   Tampa                     127    7:33
    2    24:25  Andrea Fortunato            45   Largo                     170    7:53
    3    24:30  Ivy Bartlett                47   Lithia                    174    7:54
    4    25:02  Jodi Karuso                 45   Hudson                    199    8:05
    5    25:26  Dana Reina                  46   Tampa                     214    8:12
    6    26:16  Karen Gardner               48   Dunedin                   246    8:28
    7    26:21  Carol Sterling              45   Clearwater                249    8:30
    8    28:18  Andrea Miller               46   Tarpon Springs            330    9:08
    9    29:32  Sheridan Hernandez          45   Dunedin                   403    9:32
   10    29:41  Terry Suski                 46   Seminole                  414    9:35
   11    29:57  Donna Limburg               46   Tampa                     423    9:40
   12    30:15  Laura Hart                  45   Palm Harbor               433    9:45
   13    30:39  Tamala Mullins              47   St. Petersburg            454    9:53
   14    30:52  Joanne Root                 49   Oldsmar                   467    9:57
   15    31:04  Nicola Murphy               47   Dunedin                   472   10:01
   16    31:42  Deb Dayton                  48   Palm Harbor               511   10:14
   17    32:25  Linda Farfante              48   Phoenix, AZ               538   10:27
   18    32:35  Rachele Combs               47   New Port Richey           549   10:31
   19    32:47  Cheryl Lee                  46   Tarpon Springs            560   10:35
   20    33:31  Karen Campbell              49   Tampa                     588   10:49
   21    33:40  Nancy Petschl               46   Tampa                     592   10:52
   22    33:45  Sandra Newton               46   Palm Harbor               597   10:53
   23    33:55  Judy Tsamis                 46   Trinity                   611   10:56
   24    35:23  Mary Delasin                46   Palm Harbor               673   11:25
   25    35:43  Mary Ann Easton             47   Largo                     688   11:31
   26    35:50  Donna Freedman              46   Belleair Bluffs           696   11:34
   27    36:18  Marcia Shane                46   Clearwater                709   11:43
   28    36:21  Tracey Muffs                45   Oldsmar                   712   11:44
   29    36:45  Kelley Haynes               45   Palm Harbor               725   11:51
   30    36:50  Diane Laya                  49   Valrico                   729   11:53
   31    36:55  Elizabeth Faubert           49   Dunedin                   735   11:55
   32    37:23  Yolanda Quinones            48   Tampa                     750   12:04
   33    37:39  Jane Sondrol                49   Tampa                     762   12:09
   34    37:47  Lynna Dees                  46   Valrico                   770   12:11
   35    38:02  Laura Hovan                 49   Valrico                   783   12:16
   36    38:16  Jodie Forsberg              47   Oldsmar                   790   12:21
   37    38:22  Michelle Disanto            46   Trinity                   793   12:23
   38    38:26  Kelly Mahany                47   Tarpon Springs            794   12:24
   39    38:37  Rita Jensen                 48   New Port Richey           801   12:27
   40    38:56  Joan Conrad                 47                             808   12:34
   41    39:36  Brunilda Nazario            45   Dover                     825   12:46
   42    40:12  Susie Dunlap                46   Altamonte Springs         844   12:58
   43    41:54  Juliet Gridley              46   Dunedin                   865   13:31
   44    42:40  Debbie Madley               45   Clearwater                875   13:46
   45    42:58  Kathy Machovec              46   Palm Harbor               879   13:52
   46    44:10  Margaret Remru              45   Oldsmar                   899   14:15
   47    45:08  Shelly Rocktoff             47   Tarpon Springs            910   14:34
   48    45:23  Barbara Monkman             49   Dunedin                   915   14:38
   49    45:49  Crystal Guillory            47   Largo                     921   14:47
   50    47:13  Sandy Schultz               46   Clearwater                933   15:14
   51    48:31  Cindy Haas                  45   Port Richey               944   15:39
   52    50:08  Susan Zinkel                48   Palm Harbor               950   16:10
   53    50:52  Kathy Redmond               48   Dunedin                   956   16:25
   54    50:52  Gail Hartnett               48   Tampa                     957   16:25
   55    51:15  Carla Smith                 46   Clearwater                961   16:32
   56    55:24  Cassandra Blakley           49   Safety Harbor             972   17:52
   57  1:01:38  Laura Trombley              48   Jackson, MI               989   19:53
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    18:39  Jeff Lessie                 50   Tampa                      15    6:01
    2    20:35  Jerry Hewel                 54   Clearwater                 45    6:38
    3    22:17  Craig Hutchison             53   St. Petersburg             87    7:11
    4    23:05  Park Alsop                  52   Clearwater                118    7:27
    5    23:47  Blair Holtey                50   New Port Richey           143    7:40
    6    23:59  Mike Schmidt                51   Clearwater                154    7:44
    7    24:12  Kurt Hinrichs               51   Clearwater                164    7:48
    8    24:53  Ric Bischoff                52   Safety Harbor             192    8:02
    9    24:55  Johannes Vandenbroeke       51   Palm Harbor               194    8:02
   10    25:05  Richard Walker              53   Palm Harbor               201    8:05
   11    25:27  Christopher Smith           54   Naples                    215    8:13
   12    25:36  Ernie Glode                 51   Seminole                  222    8:15
   13    25:54  Billy Cooper                50   Wesley Chapel             235    8:21
   14    26:02  John Francks                53   Tampa                     238    8:24
   15    26:29  Charles Davis               50   Brandon                   252    8:33
   16    27:06  Frederick Pellissier        54   Seminole                  284    8:45
   17    27:16  William Zulas               53   Clearwater                292    8:48
   18    27:17  Richard Cillodas            53   Gibsonton                 293    8:48
   19    27:34  Michael Klimtzak            50   Dunedin                   302    8:54
   20    28:12  John Ford                   52   Oldsmar                   325    9:06
   21    28:49  Marc Schwartz               51   Valrico                   363    9:18
   22    28:54  Walt Sleg                   51   Palm Harbor               368    9:19
   23    29:09  Matt Monfre                 51   Colorado Springs, CO      382    9:24
   24    29:59  Dan Traver                  50   Palm Harbor               425    9:40
   25    31:10  Glenn Schneider             50   New Port Richey           479   10:03
   26    31:59  John Wright                 51   New Port Richey           520   10:19
   27    32:59  Michael Orta                50   Holiday                   568   10:38
   28    33:54  Brian Oliver                54   Clearwater                607   10:56
   29    34:45  Joe Pennino                 54   Palm Harbor               647   11:13
   30    35:08  John Dunn                   53   Tampa                     663   11:20
   31    37:09  Donald Nieves               54   Seminole                  744   11:59
   32    37:40  Jim Lamar                   52   Valrico                   763   12:09
   33    43:52  John Keller                 50   Washington, DC            896   14:09
   34    47:48  Herbert Weller              50   Clearwater                940   15:25
   35    51:12  Chuck Amzibel               52   St. Petersburg            960   16:31
   36    55:34  David Ridderikhoff          50   Dunedin                   974   17:55
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    22:43  Kathleen Robinson           52   Pinellas Park             102    7:20
    2    24:29  Kimberly Langevin           52   Dunedin                   171    7:54
    3    26:58  Camille Valentino           51   Palm Harbor               273    8:42
    4    27:33  Debbie Monfre               52   Colorado Springs, CO      301    8:53
    5    27:45  Erin Worley                 51   Phoenix, AZ               312    8:57
    6    28:24  Mary Stewart-Wong           54   Safety Harbor             338    9:10
    7    29:08  Marie Grubb                 50   New Port Richey           381    9:24
    8    31:03  Mary Ann Keller             50   Washington, DC            471   10:01
    9    32:37  Lauren Manning              50   Largo                     552   10:31
   10    32:41  Marcia Ryan                 53   Tallahassee               557   10:33
   11    33:30  Kathleen Kilgore            51   Tampa                     587   10:48
   12    33:47  Pam Paul                    50   Palm Harbor               599   10:54
   13    33:47  Karen Phillips              50   Palm Harbor               600   10:54
   14    33:49  Ferlita Alexander           54   Brandon                   602   10:55
   15    33:51  Regina Palke                52   Tarpon Springs            604   10:55
   16    33:53  Mary Carrole                52   Dunedin                   606   10:56
   17    34:22  Debbie Pellissier           54   Seminole                  633   11:05
   18    34:36  Sharon Tidewell             50   Clearwater                639   11:10
   19    36:13  Susan Burk                  54   Clearwater                706   11:41
   20    36:25  Kim Rankin                  50   Apollo Beach              720   11:45
   21    36:52  Jackie Anteau               51   Clearwater                730   11:54
   22    36:53  Terri Jehs                  50   New Port Richey           733   11:54
   23    37:01  Lelah Proud                 54   Port Richey               736   11:56
   24    37:53  Maribeth Radtle             50   Tampa                     774   12:13
   25    38:45  Connie Harder               53   Belleair Beach            805   12:30
   26    39:20  Barbara Harris              52   Palm Harbor               816   12:41
   27    39:25  Judy Fay                    54   Palm Harbor               820   12:43
   28    40:06  Sheryl Grey                 54   Belleair Beach            840   12:56
   29    41:00  Esta Levin                  52   St. Petersburg            854   13:14
   30    41:13  Susan Bell                  52   Palm Harbor               857   13:18
   31    41:19  Jana Horlova                50   Clearwater                861   13:20
   32    41:25  Catherine Swanson           50   Holiday                   862   13:22
   33    44:09  Diane Duecst                50   Palm Harbor               898   14:15
   34    45:07  Karyn Lorenzetti            53   Seminole                  909   14:33
   35    47:12  Ann Tarver                  51   Louisville, KY            932   15:14
   36    47:17  Margaret Rowe               54   Dunedin                   934   15:15
   37    47:30  Darren Seidler              50   Palm Harbor               936   15:19
   38    47:38  Jacqueline Weller           50   Clearwater                939   15:22
   39    48:28  June Dorman                 52   New Port Richey           943   15:38
   40    55:59  Sherill Nelson              54   Dunedin                   975   18:04
   41    56:33  Paula Oneil                 54   Bayonet Point             977   18:15
   42    57:09  Joanne Surmin               51   Clearwater                979   18:26
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    22:43  Rick Barlow                 56   Lakeland                  100    7:20
    2    22:43  Joe Costas                  59   Seminole                  101    7:20
    3    25:50  Steve Langevin              55   Dunedin                   234    8:20
    4    26:28  Charles McCann              59   Treasure Island           251    8:32
    5    27:33  Pete Bycroft                55   Clearwater                300    8:53
    6    32:34  Brad Underhill              56   Palm Harbor               548   10:30
    7    32:51  Dave Larose                 57   Clearwater                563   10:36
    8    34:47  Tim Cummings                58   Tarpon Springs            653   11:13
    9    35:41  John Campbell               58   Tampa                     687   11:31
   10    37:06  Glen Pool                   59   Palm Harbor               743   11:58
   11    45:40  Daniel Bracewell            58   Deerfield Beach           918   14:44
   12    57:07  Tom Hanlon                  57   Dade City                 978   18:25
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    29:48  Jane Siebels                55   Palm Harbor               419    9:37
    2    31:29  Tina Noble                  55   Clearwater                500   10:09
    3    33:10  Diane Spicer                59   Tampa                     572   10:42
    4    35:36  Joann Lycett                55   Largo                     684   11:29
    5    36:25  Bo Bray                     56   Valrico                   719   11:45
    6    37:33  Karla Dunnigan              56   Valrico                   759   12:07
    7    37:36  Jeanne Keeney               55   Apollo Beach              760   12:08
    8    39:27  Judy Foyle                  58   St. Petersburg            822   12:44
    9    40:46  Sandy Kneen                 57   Dunedin                   849   13:09
   10    42:10  Janice Gillespie            56   Riverview                 872   13:36
   11    45:14  Ora Anderson                56   St. Petersburg            912   14:35
   12    45:43  Shane Bracewell             55   Palm Harbor               919   14:45
   13    51:30  Cindy Korenvaes             59   Tampa                     964   16:37
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    20:22  Dick Christensen            63   Clearwater                 41    6:34
    2    25:09  Les Carroll                 60   Dunedin                   205    8:07
    3    27:41  Dan Howley                  62   Dunedin                   307    8:56
    4    28:19  Arthur Sarakas              64   Pompano Beach             332    9:08
    5    28:26  Joseph Daly                 61   Palm Harbor               341    9:10
    6    28:55  Paul Gorlewski              60   Palm Harbor               369    9:20
    7    29:39  Bruce Simpson               60   Tampa                     411    9:34
    8    30:00  Rick Cantrell               64   Oldsmar                   427    9:41
    9    31:13  Tom Kimball                 63   Palm Harbor               482   10:04
   10    34:07  Howell Hunt                 60   Lithia                    620   11:00
   11    35:45  Kenneth Jaffe               62   Palm Harbor               689   11:32
   12    36:47  Michael Lang                61   Dunedin                   728   11:52
   13    37:41  Jim Tartaglione             62   Ocala                     765   12:09
   14    40:55  Mike Dunlap                 61   Palm Harbor               853   13:12
   15    42:04  Garry Tenny                 64   St. Petersburg            867   13:34
   16    43:20  John Geigmo                 61   Palm Harbor               888   13:59
   17    44:26  Jim Obrien                  64   Middletown, NJ            903   14:20
   18    46:15  David Gdovin                62   Columbia, SC              927   14:55
   19    47:30  Christopher Seidler         61   Palm Harbor               937   15:19
   20    50:41  Geoffrey Damlin             63   Clearwater                954   16:21
   21    50:52  Bob Stephens                61   Safety Harbor             955   16:25
   22    57:24  Thomas Ross                 63   St. Petersburg            982   18:31
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    23:34  Karen Bowler                61   Clermont                  132    7:36
    2    26:35  Dana Carlson                61   Safety Harbor             256    8:35
    3    29:08  Kris Shelton                60   Dunedin                   380    9:24
    4    30:12  Stephanie Bessette          63   Dunedin                   431    9:45
    5    31:35  Laura Swanson               60   Clearwater                507   10:11
    6    36:10  Sandi Wagner                62   Hollywood                 704   11:40
    7    36:30  Kim Thomas                  60   Clearwater                721   11:46
    8    37:47  Alice Tenny                 61   St. Petersburg            769   12:11
    9    37:56  Sandi Warfel                60   Bradenton                 775   12:14
   10    39:38  Ann Petracco                62   Oldsmar                   828   12:47
   11    40:49  Mattie Gentile              60   Odessa                    851   13:10
   12    45:57  Judith Hemminger            64   Clearwater                922   14:49
   13    46:38  Joette Gdovin               61   Columbia, SC              928   15:03
   14    52:33  Marcia Nauman               62   Dunedin                   966   16:57
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    24:51  James Ladig                 68   Clearwater                190    8:01
    2    25:44  Silky Sullivan              67   Tampa                     228    8:18
    3    30:45  Robert Lega                 69   Dunedin                   459    9:55
    4    32:00  Jim Ullery                  65   Palm Harbor               522   10:19
    5    38:20  Paul Gerhardt               66   Dunedin                   792   12:22
    6    46:07  Gerd Hemminger              67   Clearwater                923   14:53
    7    59:12  Bob Kotimaki                67   New Port Richey           985   19:06
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    43:05  Jeannette Hill              68   Palm Harbor               880   13:54
    2    53:37  Lilly Roush                 66   Clearwater                969   17:18
======================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 & Over
    1    28:46  Tod Berken                  70   Safety Harbor             359    9:17
    2    39:23  Brian Spooner               73   Manhattan, KS             818   12:42
    3    39:36  Bill Wagner                 74   Hollywood                 824   12:46
    4    43:16  Ron Kelley                  75   St. Petersburg            885   13:57
    5    49:08  Jack Fischl                 70   Dunedin                   948   15:51
======================================================================================
Female Age Group:  70 & Over
    1    45:43  Renee Verel                 71   Clearwater                920   14:45
======================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 989
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News