Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

32nd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2011

[5K Age Group Awards | 10K Age Group Awards | One Mile Awards | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Results with Bibs | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Overall Women's Results ]

10K Overall Results with Bibs

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time              Pace
================================================================================================
    1  Mark Parrish                1892  M  19   Tampa                     33:18            5:22
    2  Seth Rosonina               1823  M  20   Titusville                35:23            5:42
    3  Sean Gallagher              1842  M  29   Clearwater                35:37            5:45
    4  Tyler Lewis                  402  M  16   Largo                     37:16            6:01
    5  Keith Batten                1876  M  46   Clearwater                37:26            6:02
    6  Matthew Newman              1717  M  25   Ann Arbor, MI             37:37            6:04
    7  Pedro Meraz                 1488  M  32   Wesley Chapel             38:18            6:11
    8  Justin Dodson               1811  M  27   Pinellas Park             38:25            6:12
    9  Emery Ramaswami             1773  M  16   Ocala                     38:26            6:12
   10  Gary Robinson               1483  M  28   Seffner                   39:00            6:17
   11  Jeff Lessie                 1640  M  50   Tampa                     39:01            6:18
   12  Joe Torzok                  1810  M  43   Tampa                     39:07            6:19
   13  Thom Neal                   1870  M  52   Crystal River             39:17            6:20
   14  Chad Siple                  1921  M  26   Clearwater                39:21            6:21
   15  Rick Gausche                1611  M  29   Tampa                     39:31            6:22
   16  Zach Weaver                 1815  M  14   Greeneville, TN           39:46            6:25
   17  Christa Stephens            1680  F  27   St. Petersburg            39:58            6:27
   18  Michael Samsel              1559  M  30   Hudson                    40:43            6:34
   19  Dan Bergeson                1851  M  46   Oldsmar                   41:01            6:37
   20  Eric Keaton                 1529  M  44   Dunedin                   41:29            6:41
   21  Tim Tait                    1946  M  27   Athens, LA                41:39            6:43
   22  John Abbott                 1513  M  50   Coral Gables              42:14            6:49
   23  Jeff Giles                  1861  M  37   Tampa                     42:26            6:51
   24  Ryan Patterson              1891  M  22   New Port Richey           42:31            6:51
   25  Jean-Luc Zulauf             1669  M  24   Clearwater                42:56            6:55
   26  Thomas Hayden               1830  M  31   Brandon                   42:57            6:56
   27  Kristine Claffie            1822  F  36   Lithia                    43:01            6:56
   28  Steven Williams             1535  M  45   Largo                     43:06            6:57
   29  William Lynch               1868  M  38   Largo                     43:10            6:58
   30  Daryl Mullholand            1675  M  46   Clearwater                43:18            6:59
   31  Lyle Jacon                  1888  M  48   Lutz                      43:34            7:02
   32  Charles Roose               1489  M  46   Wesley Chapel             43:35            7:02
   33  James Duncan                1889  M  40   Largo                     43:59            7:06
   34  Laura Drake                 1721  F  42   Brooksville               44:19            7:09
   35  Roderick McMullen           1674  M  32   Tampa                     44:35            7:11
   36  Ben Bonk                    1780  M  30   Dunedin                   44:45            7:13
   37  Vincent Cafferty            1602  M  61   Wesley Chapel             44:47            7:13
   38  Moses Hensley               1858  M  26   Clearwater                44:57            7:15
   39  John Haintz                 1618  M  30   Wesley Chapel             44:57            7:15
   40  Lori Wilson                 1502  F  39   Seffner                   45:09            7:17
   41  Stephen Karpacs             1896  M  48   Tampa                     45:15            7:18
   42  Mitch Verbancoew            1929  M  19   Brandon                   45:17            7:18
   43  Erie Thatch                 1901  M  18   Clearwater                45:19            7:19
   44  Tim Christensen             1462  M  32   Ocala                     45:42            7:22
   45  Brent Hunt                  1918  M  40   Clearwater                45:43            7:22
   46  Phillip Newman              1599  M  32   Tampa                     45:48            7:23
   47  Kayla Bratcher              1866  F  21   New Port Richey           45:56            7:25
   48  Ryan Yates                  1911  M  29   Tampa                     46:04            7:26
   49  Jim Keppler                 1685  M  63   Tampa                     46:07            7:26
   50  Jean Gendebien              1624  M  44   New Port Richey           46:25            7:29
   51  Alex Hill                   1872  M  20   New Port Richey           46:28            7:30
   52  Gilbert Dolores             1512  M  46   St. Petersburg            46:30            7:30
   53  Duncan Cameron              1561  M  68   Palm Harbor               46:35            7:31
   54  Terri Doheny                1552  F  53   Clearwater                46:45            7:32
   55  Joshua Hines                1621  M  27   Tampa                     46:53            7:34
   56  Scott Johnson               1405  M  38   Clearwater                47:08            7:36
   57  Whit Lasseter               1809  F  31   Palm Harbor               47:08            7:36
   58  Jaeson Clayborn             1458  M  27   Gulfport                  47:17            7:38
   59  Adam Vacha                  1848  M  17                             47:18            7:38
   60  Paul Tavernier              1567  M  55   Hudson                    47:20            7:38
   61  Rachel Zeron                1066  F  18   Oldsmar                   47:44            7:42
   62  Seth Camara                 1653  M  30   Wesley Chapel             47:49            7:43
   63  Steve Bethelmy              1654  M  43   Brandon                   47:50            7:43
   64  Kendra Miller               1915  F  19   Clearwater                47:57            7:44
   65  Carol Bancroft              1676  F  51   Safety Harbor             48:03            7:45
   66  Diogenes Hernandez          1525  M  36   Tampa                     48:05            7:45
   67  Heather Ellison             1509  F  39   Clearwater                48:08            7:46
   68  Neil Orkin                  1476  M  43   St. Petersburg            48:10            7:46
   69  Sandy Meneley               1475  F  64   Holmes Beach              48:13            7:47
   70  Jon Docs                    1934  M  48   Tampa                     48:18            7:47
   71  Anthony Richards            1733  M  36   Lutz                      48:27            7:49
   72  Tracy Reed                  1524  M  40   Tampa                     48:36            7:50
   73  Allison Coletti             1775  F  37   Belleair                  48:40            7:51
   74  Andrew Findlay              1936  M  44   Tampa                     48:41            7:51
   75  Luis Mejia                  1601  M  38   Palm Harbor               48:45            7:52
   76  Melanie Hynes               1726  F  33   New Port Richey           48:52            7:53
   77  Mark Valenti                1788  M  42   Tampa                     48:59            7:54
   78  John Burness                1838  M  44   St. Petersburg            49:08            7:55
   79  Dennis Caveglia             1441  M  57   Leechburg, PA             49:13            7:56
   80  Maria Allen                 1463  F  28   Bradenton                 49:14            7:56
   81  Jim Larsen                  1465  M  43   Bradenton                 49:15            7:57
   82  Raul Soria                  1460  M  45   Tampa                     49:15            7:57
   83  Jim Krivacs                 1939  M  55   Palm Harbor               49:26            7:58
   84  Craig Hutchison             1641  M  53   St. Petersburg            49:33            8:00
   85  John Gilbert                1812  M  15   Largo                     49:50            8:02
   86  Clara Reyes                 1668  F  41   Clearwater                49:53            8:03
   87  Jay Timberlake              1682  M  36   Largo                     49:56            8:03
   88  Terry Gruchow               1473  M  55   Oldsmar                   49:56            8:03
   89  Jim Baker                   1746  M  54   Largo                     50:06            8:05
   90  Scott Coletti               1776  M  39   Belleair                  50:07            8:05
   91  Hasan Bui                   1702  M  36   Tampa                     50:08            8:05
   92  Joe McNeil                  1906  M  26   St. Petersburg            50:08            8:05
   93  Jay Lilley                  1758  M  56   Safety Harbor             50:13            8:06
   94  Ivy Bartlett                1828  F  47   Lithia                    50:14            8:06
   95  Michael Grove               1808  M  45   Tampa                     50:18            8:07
   96  Craig Conrad                1890  M  53   New Port Richey           50:20            8:07
   97  Beth Shaw                   1622  F  31   Brandon                   50:24            8:08
   98  Nicole Cannell              1912  F  27   Tampa                     50:33            8:09
   99  Ondrei Ronhaar              1666  M  27   Clearwater                50:37            8:10
  100  Dan Lashua                  1864  M  17   Largo                     50:40            8:10
  101  David Habib                 1900  M  18   Clearwater                50:45            8:11
  102  Robert Cooper               1531  M  51   Odessa                    50:48            8:12
  103  Kermit Kauffman             1434  M  57   Tampa                     50:50            8:12
  104  Kurt Roberts                1825  M  50   Lithia                    50:54            8:13
  105  Park Suski                  1492  M  17   Seminole                  50:57            8:13
  106  Brian Anderson              1751  M  39   Dunedin                   50:57            8:13
  107  Alisa McCarthy              1498  F  43   Clearwater                51:04            8:14
  108  Jon Bivins                  1673  M  23   Clearwater                51:10            8:15
  109  Jessica Greene              1591  F  24   Greenbelt, MD             51:13            8:16
  110  Darren Scheaffer            1927  M  50   Palm Harbor               51:14            8:16
  111  Stan Fivecoat               1570  M  41   Trinity                   51:16            8:16
  112  Sean Kendrick               1406  M  42   New Port Richey           51:19            8:17
  113  Melanie Billington          1623  F  34   New Port Richey           51:19            8:17
  114  Larry Strehl                1605  M  45   Tampa                     51:19            8:17
  115  Justin Lawrence             1877  M  25   New Port Richey           51:20            8:17
  116  Peter Scott                 1662  M  69   Clearwater                51:25            8:18
  117  Bobby York                  1655  M  46   Tallahassee               51:27            8:18
  118  Leo Shane                   1544  M  17   Clearwater                51:30            8:18
  119  Jarmila Wittman             1839  F  33   Tampa                     51:32            8:19
  120  Nathaniel Forbes            1689  M  58   Tampa                     51:35            8:19
  121  Gloria Lopez                1899  F       Tampa                     51:36            8:19
  122  Steven Cicco                1548  M  32   Clearwater                51:37            8:20
  123  Margaret Tait               1947  F  22   Lakeland                  51:39            8:20
  124  Brad Nissalke               1720  M  46   Tampa                     51:42            8:20
  125  Emily Nabong                1908  F  17   Winter Haven              51:47            8:21
  126  Justin Chittum              1871  M  21   New Port Richey           51:49            8:21
  127  Natalie Dudley              1596  F  19   Trinity                   51:52            8:22
  128  Wilson Soto                 1711  M  34   Lakeland                  51:53            8:22
  129  Tracey Montgomery           1827  F  45   Dunedin                   51:57            8:23
  130  Michael Yee                 1542  M  45   Palm Harbor               51:58            8:23
  131  Steve Tarver                1744  M  59   Louisville, KY            51:59            8:23
  132  Jamie Corbett               1907  F  38   Largo                     52:02            8:24
  133  Dan Moss                    1719  M  37   Newport News, VA          52:05            8:24
  134  Masood Tavallaeizadeh       1631  M  49   Brandon                   52:05            8:24
  135  Brian Cammarata             1616  M  31   Wesley Chapel             52:15            8:26
  136  Meredith Webb               1796  F  40   Middletown, MD            52:19            8:26
  137  Ernie Glode                 1499  M  51   Seminole                  52:20            8:26
  138  Michael Grubb               1843  M  36   Dunedin                   52:45            8:30
  139  Michael Patterson           1736  M  56   Dunedin                   52:47            8:31
  140  Tracey Tripp                1762  F  37   Odessa                    52:47            8:31
  141  David Griner                1563  M  52   New Port Richey           52:48            8:31
  142  Daniel McDermott            1769  M  25   Bradenton                 52:54            8:32
  143  Sarah Huebner               1875  F  26   Clearwater                53:03            8:33
  144  Kelly Foyle                 1844  F  25   St. Petersburg            53:07            8:34
  145  Karina Findlay              1937  F  44   Tampa                     53:11            8:35
  146  Xai Yang                    1455  M  33   Suffolk, VA               53:12            8:35
  147  Kat Matuszko                1835  F  41   Port Richey               53:16            8:35
  148  Lauren Armbrester           1565  F  22   Dunedin                   53:21            8:36
  149  Terra Reber                 1456  F  26   Annapolis, MD             53:22            8:36
  150  Kathleen Foley              1879  F  31   New Port Richey           53:28            8:37
  151  Unknown Runner              1849  N                                 53:31            8:38
  152  Joette Gdovin-Bergeson      1846  F  39   Oldsmar                   53:31            8:38
  153  Terry Repp                  1727  F  57   Palm Harbor               53:41            8:40
  154  Casey Smith                 1577  F  25   Baltimore, MD             53:50            8:41
  155  Andrew Sasso                1885  M  53   Clearwater                53:51            8:41
  156  Jessica Atkinson            1881  F  16   Indian Rocks Beach        53:55            8:42
  157  Jolene Shelp                1826  F  36   New Port Richey           53:55            8:42
  158  Scott Heckathorne           1768  M  38   St. Petersburg            53:58            8:42
  159  Lonnie Moore                1860  M  46   Tampa                     54:00            8:43
  160  Darin Moore                 1859  M  43   Dunedin                   54:00            8:43
  161  Joe Alvarez                 1792  M  45   Hollywood                 54:01            8:43
  162  Bernardo Groenewold         1713  M  29   Clearwater                54:06            8:44
  163  David Zafirovic             1671  M  38   Clearwater                54:06            8:44
  164  Jodi Karuso                 1439  F  45   Hudson                    54:11            8:44
  165  Jonathan Hunt               1803  M  29   Tampa                     54:12            8:45
  166  John Gartland               1589  M  44   New Port Richey           54:12            8:45
  167  Alex Parisi                 1833  M  22   Tampa                     54:13            8:45
  168  Kathryn Store               1834  F  22   Tampa                     54:13            8:45
  169  Dinah Speck                 1427  F  41   Palm Harbor               54:19            8:46
  170  Jennifer Ignash             1566  F  32   Winter Haven              54:21            8:46
  171  Kim Thomas                  1935  F  46   Safety Harbor             54:22            8:46
  172  Scott Morath                1421  M  41   Valrico                   54:33            8:48
  173  James Blake                 1697  M  26   Tampa                     54:43            8:50
  174  William Zulas               1401  M  53   Clearwater                54:44            8:50
  175  Vanita Spagnolo             1484  F  28   St. Petersburg            54:48            8:50
  176  Dino Farfante               1814  M  48   Phoenix, AZ               54:53            8:51
  177  Allan Dyer                  1555  M  39   Valrico                   54:56            8:52
  178  Chuck Boldt                 1586  M  60   Spring Hill               54:57            8:52
  179  Carlos Sanchez              1657  M  52   Dunedin                   54:58            8:52
  180  Stacy Jacobs                1802  F  41   St. Petersburg            54:58            8:52
  181  Tierra Monroe               1604  F  20   Winter Haven              55:02            8:53
  182  Aubrey Danielson            1715  F  18   Belleair                  55:04            8:53
  183  Melanie Walters             1411  F  41   Clearwater                55:05            8:53
  184  Justin Duplain              1430  M  32   Clearwater                55:07            8:53
  185  Dan Morris                  1793  M  27   Clearwater                55:13            8:54
  186  Anai Nava                   1493  F  25   Dunedin                   55:15            8:55
  187  Gerald Randall              1574  M  61   Dunedin                   55:21            8:56
  188  Jeff Farmer                 1898  M  48   Brandon                   55:23            8:56
  189  Russell Artille             1593  M  50   St. Petersburg            55:26            8:56
  190  Ghislaine Baird             1457  F  38   Palm Harbor               55:26            8:56
  191  Daniel Arnholz              1725  M  48   Land O Lakes              55:27            8:57
  192  Jessica Catlin              1932  F  31   Clearwater                55:32            8:57
  193  Dannie Dorsey               1704  M  46   Clearwater                55:35            8:58
  194  Ann Boldt                   1587  F  61   Spring Hill               55:38            8:58
  195  Jack Jr Joy                 1880  M  27   Dunedin                   55:40            8:59
  196  Ernesto Reyes               1743  M  57   San Atonio, TX            55:45            9:00
  197  Jessica Masters             1749  F  30   Tampa                     55:54            9:01
  198  Holly Graziadio             1679  F  34   Oldsmar                   56:01            9:02
  199  Betsy Clement               1530  F  58   Dunedin                   56:03            9:02
  200  Christopher Potts           1723  M  28   New Port Richey           56:05            9:03
  201  Christian Gerbick           1740  M  34   Dunedin                   56:09            9:03
  202  Sally Smith                 1638  F  52   Largo                     56:09            9:03
  203  Michael Lett                1645  M  35   Tampa                     56:09            9:03
  204  Audra Dorsey                1705  F  21   Clearwater                56:11            9:04
  205  Victoria Fera               1573  F  30   Tampa                     56:14            9:04
  206  Danny Light                 1663  M  34   Clearwater                56:15            9:04
  207  Les Oatka                   1747  M  58   Dunedin                   56:17            9:05
  208  Joseph Sook                 1684  M  13   Dunedin                   56:17            9:05
  209  Glenn Whelan                1481  M  37   St. Petersburg            56:22            9:05
  210  Cathy Stedman               1648  F  34   Wesley Chapel             56:23            9:06
  211  Terri Costello              1709  F  49   Safety Harbor             56:27            9:06
  212  Scott Kellman               1693  M  41   Palmetto                  56:28            9:06
  213  Benjamin Glossop            1897  M  39   Safety Harbor             56:30            9:07
  214  Brian Garcia                1731  M  27   Tampa                     56:33            9:07
  215  Jennifer Kellman            1692  F  38   Palmetto                  56:34            9:07
  216  Kristin Nichola             1878  F  45   Gainesville               56:37            9:08
  217  Steven Detweiler            1837  M  63   Gainesville               56:37            9:08
  218  Muralt Puthisigamani        1831  M  43   Trinity                   56:40            9:08
  219  Shawn Swets                 1467  M  34   Lutz                      56:49            9:10
  220  Arthur Sarakas              1628  M  64   Pompano Beach             56:51            9:10
  221  Julie Vivian                1630  F  26   Sarasota                  56:53            9:10
  222  Unknown Runner              1852  N                                 57:00            9:12
  223  Ken Hacek                   1533  M  47   Tampa                     57:07            9:13
  224  Devin Greene                1873  M  21   New Port Richey           57:08            9:13
  225  Kameron Knight              1816  M  15   Valrico                   57:08            9:13
  226  Erin Bech                   1917  F  33   St. Petersburg            57:18            9:15
  227  David Bly                   1785  M  27   Gainesville               57:22            9:15
  228  Joni Byars                  1738  F  32   Summerville, SC           57:22            9:15
  229  Tracy Lemos                 1672  F  36   Clearwater                57:23            9:15
  230  Greg Ratka                  1644  M  40   St. Petersburg            57:24            9:15
  231  Peter Smith                 1474  M  50   Dunedin                   57:28            9:16
  232  Cherry Putulin              1869  F  42   Oldsmar                   57:35            9:17
  233  Teresa Oberst               1583  F  49   Seminole                  57:40            9:18
  234  Noel Tenenbaum              1539  M  50   Palm Harbor               57:44            9:19
  235  Bethany Mutchler            1428  F  28   Clearwater                57:45            9:19
  236  Amy Wood                    1534  F  41   Zephyrhills               57:46            9:19
  237  Jake Blanchard              1632  M  36   Largo                     57:46            9:19
  238  Deepak Naidu                1636  M  36   Tampa                     57:48            9:19
  239  Ryan Edward Craig           1845  M  29                             57:49            9:20
  240  Huxley Smart                1755  F  17   East Sound, WA            57:51            9:20
  241  Jodi Hopkins                1910  F  17   Winter Haven              57:53            9:20
  242  Billy Cooper                1536  M  50   Wesley Chapel             57:56            9:21
  243  Marcia Garvin               1847  F  32   Tampa                     57:59            9:21
  244  Bridget Hahm                1660  F  36   Wesley Chapel             58:00            9:21
  245  Rebecca Harter              1735  F  34   Clearwater                58:02            9:22
  246  Peter Babcock               1745  M  56   Palm Harbor               58:07            9:22
  247  Craig Sarvis                1840  M  42   Clearwater                58:09            9:23
  248  Marybeth Kemp               1661  F  40   Clearwater                58:11            9:23
  249  Marc Roussel                1759  M  50   New Port Richey           58:15            9:24
  250  Jens Schulten               1739  M  47   Lehigh Acres              58:15            9:24
  251  Rhonda Breen                1526  F  53   Tampa                     58:18            9:24
  252  Jeffrey Rhoads              1884  M  59   Dunedin                   58:24            9:25
  253  Dan Bettini                 1479  M  34   Tampa                     58:25            9:25
  254  Wei Liao                    1807  M  25   Tampa                     58:26            9:25
  255  Kassie Schmidt              1677  F  25   Clearwater                58:28            9:26
  256  Katelynn Stevens            1710  F  24   Palm Harbor               58:28            9:26
  257  Pete Matassa                1482  M  59   Dover                     58:34            9:27
  258  William Atkinson            1882  M  47   Indian Rocks Beach        58:51            9:30
  259  Fernando Ramos              1770  M  42   Port Richey               59:00            9:31
  260  Brad Scott                  1930  M  32   St. Petersburg            59:04            9:32
  261  James Dykas                 1598  M  48   Pearland, TX              59:05            9:32
  262  David Lancial               1409  M  43   Clearwater                59:10            9:33
  263  Adriana Nieves              1761  F  45   Seminole                  59:16            9:34
  264  Rod Taylor                  1627  M  65   Hudson                    59:19            9:34
  265  Michele Baladakis           1913  F  42   Tarpon Springs            59:24            9:35
  266  Matt Buckman                1905  M  43   Belleair                  59:25            9:35
  267  Danielle Wonderlich         1497  F  26   Charlotte, NC             59:32            9:36
  268  Aliya Scalamogna            1765  F  16   Clearwater                59:33            9:36
  269  Daniel Miller               1486  M  63   Brooksville               59:33            9:36
  270  Lee Davidson                1646  F  30   Tampa                     59:35            9:37
  271  Cassandra Koehn             1436  F  20   Valrico                   59:35            9:37
  272  Eric Sprung                 1503  M  39   Seffner                   59:38            9:37
  273  Tom Kempsey                 1612  M  40   Oldsmar                   59:38            9:37
  274  Dana Reina                  1821  F  46   Tampa                     59:39            9:37
  275  Jamie Wilson                1575  M  38   Palm Harbor               59:51            9:39
  276  Eddie Shumard               1659  M  31   Tampa                     59:54            9:40
  277  Matt Kuba                   1572  M  34   Tampa                     59:57            9:40
  278  Lisa Gasper                 1914  M  42   Tampa                   1:00:03            9:41
  279  David Fitts                 1909  M  43   Oldsmar                 1:00:04            9:41
  280  Blair Drewke                1820  F  24   Schaunburg, IN          1:00:09            9:42
  281  Rick Motomal                1700  M  46   Tampa                   1:00:11            9:42
  282  Brooke Peters               1714  F  17   Winter Haven            1:00:11            9:42
  283  Jeffrey Seward              1480  M  45   Bradenton               1:00:13            9:43
  284  Eric Leclerc                1581  M  31   St. Petersburg          1:00:15            9:43
  285  John Yingling               1448  M  29   Riverview               1:00:24            9:45
  286  Kelly Sheehan               1579  F  31   Largo                   1:00:26            9:45
  287  Debbie Monfre               1818  F  52   Cold Springs, CO        1:00:36            9:46
  288  Martin Moran                1757  M  51   Dunedin                 1:00:47            9:48
  289  Jelena Lugli                1664  F  35   Clearwater              1:00:49            9:49
  290  Melissa Else                1691  F  24   St. Petersburg          1:00:49            9:49
  291  Nick Walker                 1690  M  30   Tampa                   1:00:49            9:49
  292  Judith Rodriguez            1696  F  46   Tampa                   1:00:54            9:49
  293  Peggy Pratt                 1466  F  53   New Port Richey         1:00:57            9:50
  294  Rick Langlass               1701  M  37   Tampa                   1:00:59            9:50
  295  Kiomarily Marrero-Soto      1695  F  31   Tampa                   1:01:03            9:51
  296  Renee Hale                  1797  F  39   St. Petersburg          1:01:07            9:51
  297  Nuria Hahn                  1920  F  42   St. Petersburg          1:01:08            9:52
  298  Stephen Radle               1569  M  47   New Port Richey         1:01:10            9:52
  299  Michael Shane               1545  M  49   Clearwater              1:01:11            9:52
  300  Diane Berberian             1728  F  53   Clearwater              1:01:19            9:53
  301  William MacMillen           1595  M  55   Tampa                   1:01:23            9:54
  302  Raymond Campbell            1763  M  55   Tampa                   1:01:25            9:54
  303  Robert Salzgeber            1894  M  63   Seminole                1:01:29            9:55
  304  Todd Langel                 1778  M  20   St. Petersburg          1:01:31            9:55
  305  Manjunath KB                1408  M  29   St. Petersburg          1:01:33            9:56
  306  William Mabene              1444  M  57   The Villages            1:01:40            9:57
  307  William Bly                 1774  M  60   Palm Harbor             1:01:45            9:58
  308  Allison Alfonso             1576  F  32   Wesley Chapel           1:01:47            9:58
  309  Carrie Goldstein            1707  F  33   New Port Richey         1:01:48            9:58
  310  Elizabeth Moulin            1508  F  56   Dunedin                 1:01:50            9:58
  311  Dick Young                  1504  M  63   Brooksville             1:01:52            9:59
  312  Kelly Mahany                1629  F  47   Tarpon Springs          1:01:52            9:59
  313  Celeste Hunter              1414  F  34   Tampa                   1:01:55            9:59
  314  Darren Farfante             1824  M  40   Tampa                   1:01:58           10:00
  315  Tara Arismendy              1546  F  31   Tampa                   1:02:00           10:00
  316  Danielle Bell               1795  F  28   Dunedin                 1:02:01           10:00
  317  George Sutton               1794  M  50   Cambridge, ON           1:02:01           10:00
  318  Jessica Lampkin             1694  F  24   Tampa                   1:02:01           10:00
  319  Jenny Brown                 1656  F  36   Largo                   1:02:03           10:00
  320  Lori Falls                  1454  F  44   Palm Harbor             1:02:04           10:01
  321  Beth Presnell               1495  F  46   Seminole                1:02:06           10:01
  322  Robbie Stuerman             1549  M  45   Palm Harbor             1:02:25           10:04
  323  Crystal Tedrow              1553  F  30   Thonotosassa            1:02:25           10:04
  324  Danielle Boyko              1945  M  19   Trinity                 1:02:27           10:04
  325  Zach Corcoran               1944  M  18   New Port Richey         1:02:27           10:04
  326  Jessica Kurti               1461  F  39   Fort Myers              1:02:35           10:06
  327  Michael Godfrey             1716  M  52   Haines City             1:02:39           10:06
  328  Catherine Tarbox            1519  F  42   Gainesville             1:02:44           10:07
  329  Michele Sweeney             1469  F  49   New Port Richey         1:02:47           10:08
  330  Bob Tiller                  1564  M  49   Palm Harbor             1:02:47           10:08
  331  E Thomas Randall            1403  M  47   Dunedin                 1:02:48           10:08
  332  Cheryl Gendebien            1625  F  39   New Port Richey         1:02:59           10:10
  333  Karen Griner                1562  F  51   New Port Richey         1:03:04           10:10
  334  Andrea Templeton            1582  F  36   Clearwater              1:03:05           10:10
  335  Terrie Forshaw              1853  F  52   Valrico                 1:03:22           10:13
  336  Jackie Hudson               1857  F  49   Valrico                 1:03:22           10:13
  337  Beth Haun                   1933  F  44   Clearwater              1:03:25           10:14
  338  Philmer Lewis               1718  M  38   Holiday                 1:03:25           10:14
  339  Patrick Lewis               1453  M  28   New Port Richey         1:03:27           10:14
  340  Holly Reimer                1538  F  27   Ocala                   1:03:29           10:14
  341  Keith Hendricks             1862  M  41   Land O Lakes            1:03:40           10:16
  342  Matthew Burton              1904  M  34   Clearwater              1:03:41           10:16
  343  Steven Lamons               1615  M  32   Mulberry                1:03:42           10:16
  344  Laura McMahon               1863  F  46   Palm Harbor             1:03:46           10:17
  345  Monica Del Re               1557  F  32   Land O Lakes            1:03:46           10:17
  346  Ryan Fisher                 1855  M  10   Valrico                 1:03:47           10:17
  347  Madeline Bisesti            1500  F  41   Clearwater              1:03:49           10:18
  348  Janet Fisher                1856  F  45   Valrico                 1:03:57           10:19
  349  Michael Kilgore             1470  M  59   Tampa                   1:04:04           10:20
  350  Melanie Schulten            1741  F  38   Lehigh Acres            1:04:05           10:20
  351  Adam Dunn                   1670  M  39   Clearwater              1:04:09           10:21
  352  Rodney Daulton              1637  M  51   New Port Richey         1:04:25           10:23
  353  Deborah Kelley              1491  F  50   St. Petersburg          1:04:26           10:24
  354  Emily Keilman               1771  F  26   Tampa                   1:04:27           10:24
  355  Meredith Zingale            1772  F  17   Tampa                   1:04:28           10:24
  356  Christy Enos                1447  F  28   Riverview               1:04:31           10:24
  357  Kris Gates                  1515  M  48   Odessa                  1:04:34           10:25
  358  Scott Collins               1423  M  43   Taylor, MI              1:04:43           10:26
  359  Frederick Carlson           1490  M  46   Martinez, GA            1:04:43           10:26
  360  Joanne Wright               1639  F  36   Palm Harbor             1:04:53           10:28
  361  Shelley Boggan              1712  F  33   Palm Harbor             1:04:53           10:28
  362  Kristy George               1942  F  42   St. Petersburg          1:05:00           10:29
  363  Silvia Nava                 1494  F  46   Dunedin                 1:05:10           10:31
  364  Robert Cherinka             1435  M  45   Safety Harbor           1:05:17           10:32
  365  Katie Nicholson             1517  F  31   Parrish                 1:05:17           10:32
  366  Tim Bowler                  1652  M  62   Clermont                1:05:21           10:32
  367  Ellen Matheson              1681  F  43   Lithia                  1:05:26           10:33
  368  Alicia Valle                1854  F  32   Lithia                  1:05:32           10:34
  369  Wendy Voiles                1938  F  34   Tampa                   1:05:38           10:35
  370  Michelle Stanziani          1597  F  35   Wesley Chapel           1:05:45           10:36
  371  Katie Dolac                 1748  F  29   Dunedin                 1:05:46           10:36
  372  Shawn Eichelman             1887  F  38   Largo                   1:05:53           10:38
  373  Patricia Daulton            1472  F  44   New Port Richey         1:05:56           10:38
  374  Richard Hanisko             1550  M  54   Trinity                 1:05:57           10:38
  375  Daniel McMeans              1442  M  28   Vandergrift, PA         1:06:02           10:39
  376  Josh Meurer                 1558  M  34   Palm Harbor             1:06:02           10:39
  377  Andy Kincaid                1760  M  34   Tampa                   1:06:06           10:40
  378  Kurt Hoffman                1926  M  50   Holiday                 1:06:08           10:40
  379  Lyn Banville                1413  F  45   St. Petersburg          1:06:11           10:40
  380  Thomas Sook                 1683  M  49   Dunedin                 1:06:11           10:40
  381  Min Yuan                    1699  F  29   Clearwater              1:06:12           10:41
  382  Wendie Lamons               1614  F  37   Mulberry                1:06:16           10:41
  383  Mark Donaghy                1425  M  47   Clearwater Beach        1:06:19           10:42
  384  Alex Adelmann               1687  M  44   Palm Harbor             1:06:19           10:42
  385  Laura Hunnicutt             1610  F  36   Longwood                1:06:27           10:43
  386  Mike Korenvaes              1415  M  60   Tampa                   1:06:31           10:44
  387  Stacy Wiles                 1874  F  49   Land O Lakes            1:06:35           10:44
  388  Laura Gaffney               1732  F  44   Clearwater              1:06:41           10:45
  389  Arthur Webb                 1451  M  69   Clearwater              1:06:44           10:46
  390  Aaron Miller                1650  M  39   St. Petersburg          1:06:45           10:46
  391  Bhanu Singh                 1537  M  34   St. Petersburg          1:06:47           10:46
  392  Todd Jones                  1903  M  34   Westover, AL            1:06:48           10:46
  393  Sean Halter                 1584  M  41   St. Petersburg          1:06:50           10:47
  394  James Gordon                1787  M  56   St. Petersburg          1:06:52           10:47
  395  Alexa Rillman               1722  F  17   Clearwater              1:06:56           10:48
  396  Mickael Boutboul            1626  M  37   St. Petersburg          1:06:58           10:48
  397  Eileen Boyle                1404  F  49   Trinity                 1:07:02           10:49
  398  Robert Carey                1459  M  22   Dover                   1:07:19           10:51
  399  Carrie Oppewal              1730  F  14   Tampa                   1:07:24           10:52
  400  William Smaha               1708  M  13   Mulberry                1:07:27           10:53
  401  Walt Stetson                1477  M  52   Clearwater              1:07:28           10:53
  402  Megan Sones                 1478  F  32   Ocala                   1:07:29           10:53
  403  Michael Breen Sr            1527  M  59   Tampa                   1:07:35           10:54
  404  Gabriel Baraskowronek       1532  M  33   Clearwater              1:07:36           10:54
  405  Kelsie Schmidt              1678  F  20   Clearwater              1:07:38           10:55
  406  Michael Tate                1734  M  33   Clearwater              1:07:45           10:56
  407  Winston Wallis              1804  M  47   Dunedin                 1:07:46           10:56
  408  Sharon McMullen             1608  F  46   Oldsmar                 1:07:48           10:56
  409  Matt Monfre                 1813  M  51   Cold Springs, CO        1:07:52           10:57
  410  Melissa Wallis              1805  F  28   Dunedin                 1:07:56           10:57
  411  Robert Driggs               1590  M  46   Odessa                  1:07:58           10:58
  412  Claire Keneally             1895  F  55   Tampa                   1:08:05           10:59
  413  Michelle Buczkowski         1617  F  38   Winter Garden           1:08:10           11:00
  414  Adriana Small               1764  F  34   Lutz                    1:08:17           11:01
  415  Patricia Knauf              1633  F  43   Tallahassee             1:08:20           11:01
  416  Diana Duran                 1547  F  28   Tampa                   1:08:21           11:01
  417  Suzanne Brosseau            1603  F  55   Safety Harbor           1:08:33           11:03
  418  Catalina Demske             1606  F  19   Clearwater              1:08:46           11:05
  419  Carmen Demske               1607  F  42   Clearwater              1:08:46           11:05
  420  Carol Pressman              1551  F  63   Trinity                 1:08:49           11:06
  421  Alex Dill                   1429  M  36   St. Petersburg          1:08:54           11:07
  422  Mika Heister                1724  F  18   Tampa                   1:08:55           11:07
  423  Lyssette Smith              1426  F  40   Winter Haven            1:08:56           11:07
  424  Theresa Duplain             1431  F  26   Clearwater              1:09:06           11:09
  425  Michael Pennington          1817  M  49   Brandon                 1:09:12           11:10
  426  Jeffrey Franklin            1886  M  53   Clearwater              1:09:12           11:10
  427  Tamara Dillon               1784  F  43   Bradenton               1:09:13           11:10
  428  Anna Moran                  1756  F  20   Dunedin                 1:09:26           11:12
  429  Scott Undenkofflen          1925  M  48   Treasure Island         1:09:38           11:14
  430  Tammy Morath                1420  F  40   Valrico                 1:09:58           11:17
  431  Norman Rosenberg            1806  M  49   Dunedin                 1:10:02           11:18
  432  Bill Whitley                1642  M  57   Palm Harbor             1:10:20           11:21
  433  Jeff Jacobs                 1801  M  47   St. Petersburg          1:10:30           11:22
  434  Regina Crutcher             1729  F  55   New Port Richey         1:10:31           11:22
  435  Jamie Cicco                 1592  F  34   Clearwater              1:10:38           11:24
  436  Jennifer Brady              1658  F  29   Tampa                   1:10:39           11:24
  437  Holly Maclemale             1588  F  39   New Port Richey         1:10:41           11:24
  438  Simon Stolbach              1634  M  28   Tampa                   1:10:41           11:24
  439  Susan Lofy                  1781  F  50   Palm Harbor             1:10:50           11:25
  440  Pete Maliszewski            1568  M  59   Safety Harbor           1:10:57           11:27
  441  David Tucker                1445  M  30   Brandon                 1:10:58           11:27
  442  Betty Lambert               1777  F  41   Clearwater              1:11:03           11:28
  443  Bernard Brzezinski          1706  M  27   Clearwater              1:11:16           11:30
  444  Jennifer Gross              1928  F  38   St. Petersburg          1:11:37           11:33
  445  James Gilman                1931  M  53   St. Petersburg          1:11:37           11:33
  446  Danielle Sexton-Wills       1753  F  38   Port Saint Lucie        1:11:38           11:33
  447  Bradley Wills               1754  M  36   Port Saint Lucie        1:12:28           11:41
  448  Juliet Kagno                1865  F  45   Oldsmar                 1:12:34           11:42
  449  Jeff Knight                 1782  M  43   Valrico                 1:12:36           11:43
  450  Celisa Bonner               1783  F  45   Palm Harbor             1:12:36           11:43
  451  Cynthia Parlante            1686  F  35   Land O Lakes            1:12:38           11:43
  452  Caitlyn Connolly            1698  F  26   Riverview               1:13:01           11:47
  453  Frank Rodriguez             1742  M  40   St. Petersburg          1:13:23           11:50
  454  Becky Testin                1594  F  28   Auburndale              1:13:29           11:51
  455  Norman Familant             1514  M  62   Arlington, VA           1:13:34           11:52
  456  Deborah Gerhardt            1506  F  56   Largo                   1:13:44           11:54
  457  Malou Smith                 1883  F  50   Largo                   1:13:49           11:54
  458  Rebecca Davis               1619  F  39   Tampa                   1:13:53           11:55
  459  Aaron Stopford              1620  M  36   Tarpon Springs          1:13:53           11:55
  461  David Wonderlich            1496  M  26   Charlotte, NC           1:14:01           11:56
  462  Barbara Kotimaki            1407  F  67   New Port Richey         1:14:06           11:57
  463  Lynn Lewis                  1767  F  49   Largo                   1:14:15           11:59
  464  Marcia Ryan                 1643  F  53   Tallahassee             1:14:42           12:03
  465  James Duran                 1791  M  40   Tampa                   1:15:25           12:10
  466  John Roosen                 1540  M  47   Tampa                   1:15:31           12:11
  467  Brunilda Nazario            1635  F  45   Dover                   1:15:35           12:11
  468  Christopher Wolford         1522  M  41   Dunedin                 1:15:36           12:12
  469  Beth Roosen                 1541  F  47   Tampa                   1:15:48           12:14
  470  Jim Patton                  1841  M  71   Seminole                1:15:50           12:14
  471  Dennis Bibb                 1829  M  53   Oldsmar                 1:16:09           12:17
  472  Wendy Lafferty              1520  F  46   Gainesville             1:16:35           12:21
  473  Teresa Sasentt              1443  F  49   Tehachapi, CA           1:16:44           12:23
  474  Doug Crandal                1600  M  35   Tampa                   1:16:48           12:23
  475  Heidi Conrad                1452  F  41   Clearwater              1:17:03           12:26
  476  Tammy Winiecki              1613  F  45   Largo                   1:17:26           12:29
  477  Rebekah Kershaw             1440  F  43   St. Petersburg          1:17:27           12:30
  478  Lorenzo Billante II         1432  M  36   Los Angeles, CA         1:18:30           12:40
  479  Jenny Smith                 1850  F  49   New Port Richey         1:18:54           12:44
  480  Jaye Wheeler                1916  F  36   Tampa                   1:14:01           11:56
  480  Danielle Long               1737  F  30   Attleborough,  UK       1:18:54           12:44
  481  Felicitas Auger             1786  F  59   Palm Harbor             1:19:53           12:53
  482  Marybeth Langel             1779  F  45   St. Petersburg          1:20:22           12:58
  483  Victoria Walsh              1560  F  33   Lutz                    1:20:29           12:59
  484  Isabel Lafita               1446  F  51   Weaverville, NC         1:20:34           13:00
  485  Marisa Nuffer               1419  F  34   Tampa                   1:20:36           13:00
  486  Wesley Gates                1516  M  15   Odessa                  1:23:13           13:25
  487  Nora Wolford                1523  F  30   Dunedin                 1:24:48           13:41
  488  Amanda Skonecki             1688  F  22   Clearwater              1:25:06           13:44
  489  Marilyn Ward                1832  F  59   Palm Harbor             1:25:23           13:46
  490  Antonio Hennqur             1836  M  66   Lake Mary               1:28:08           14:13
  491  Robert Moravok              1940  M  52   Clearwater              1:29:43           14:28
  492  Vichy Hopper                1799  F  35   St. Petersburg          1:31:18           14:44
  493  Charles Christ              1800  M  86   Clearwater              1:31:31           14:46
  494  Laura Price                 1580  F  29   Tampa                   1:33:38           15:06
  495  Jessica Rimel               1518  F  32   Tarpon Springs          1:33:41           15:07
================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News