Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Holiday Half-Marathon

Madeira Beach, FL, December 11, 2011

[Half-Marathon Overall Women's Results | Half-Marathon Overall Men's Results | Half-Marathon Chip Times ]

Half-Marathon Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   1:17:27  Rj Dorazil                  32   Tampa, FL                   1    5:55 
   2   1:19:49  Larry Smart                 42   Tampa, FL                   3    6:06 
   3   1:21:15  Trey Howell                 32   St. Petersburg, FL          4    6:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   1:18:05  Sara Petrick                24   Apollo Beach, FL            2    5:58 
            New Record - Previous 1:18:50, Andrea Pomaranski, 2008
   2   1:25:25  Terri Rejimbal              43   Tampa, FL                   8    6:31 
   3   1:33:22  Lisa Williams               33   Largo, FL                  30    7:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   1:27:14  Joe Torzok                  44   Tampa, FL                   9    6:40 
   2   1:29:17  Chris Pedersen              53   St. Petersburg, FL         13    6:49 
   3   1:29:32  Mike Gilmore                46   New Port Richey, FL        14    6:50 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   1:34:18  Karen Collins               48   Tampa, FL                  35    7:12 
   2   1:35:53  Mary Level                  48   Ocala, FL                  41    7:19 
   3   1:39:53  Terri Doheny                53   Clearwater, FL             62    7:38 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   1:29:35  Bruce Mann                  53   Clearwater, FL             15    6:50 
   2   1:31:33  Albert Wieringa             65   St. Petersburg, FL         22    6:59 
   3   1:32:24  Kerry McDermott             54   Lincoln, NE                25    7:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   1:45:54  Carol Bancroft              52   Safety Harbor, FL         103    8:05 
   2   1:47:29  Holly Johnson               50   Sarasota, FL              117    8:12 
   3   1:48:07  Lisa Valentine              50   Tierra Verde, FL          123    8:15 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1   1:59:09  Christian Kondor            12   Seminole, FL              238    9:06 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1   1:47:56  Rachel Valentine            13   Tierra Verde, FL          120    8:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   1:28:16  Dominik Kuhn                19   Tampa, FL                  10    6:44 
   2   1:35:34  Ben Leboutillier            17   Sarasota, FL               38    7:18 
   3   1:39:10  Nick Potts                  17   Tarpon Springs, FL         57    7:34 
   4   1:41:42  Austin Cripe                17   Sarasota, FL               71    7:46 
   5   1:50:17  Alfredo Kiernan             19   St. Petersburg, FL        139    8:25 
   6   1:52:10  Andrew Elsey                16   Clearwater, FL            160    8:34 
   7   1:54:03  Leo Shane                   17   Palm Harbor, FL           180    8:42 
   8   2:07:02  Royce Howard                17   Land O' Lakes, FL         317    9:42 
   9   2:12:49  Christian Demaio            16   Seminole, FL              394   10:08 
  10   3:09:11  Robert Demaio III           18   Seminole, FL              701   14:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   1:48:01  Sarah Folks                 15   Pinellas Park, FL         121    8:15 
   2   1:54:52  Lauren Lumley               19   Sarasota, FL              187    8:46 
   3   2:35:48  Natalie Merante             18   Trinity, FL               581   11:54 
   4   3:09:11  Marta Vucemilovic           18   Seminole, FL              702   14:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   1:23:28  Oscar Orozco                23   Tampa, FL                   6    6:22 
   2   1:28:33  Joshua Phillippi            20   St. Petersburg, FL         11    6:46 
   3   1:41:56  Eric Law                    23   Clearwater, FL             74    7:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   1:52:30  Justine Hilton              24   Tampa, FL                 164    8:35 
   2   1:55:28  Allyson Weninger            24   Tampa, FL                 194    8:49 
   3   2:02:00  Ranae Cirrincione           21   Orlando, FL               271    9:19 
   4   2:02:18  Liliya Mzhen                23   Tampa, FL                 272    9:20 
   5   2:07:10  Stephanie Briguglio         24   Tampa, FL                 319    9:42 
   6   2:09:25  Nicole Smetzer              22   Treasure Island, FL       348    9:53 
   7   2:15:34  Stella Kratzer              24   Tampa, FL                 427   10:21 
   8   2:16:28  Jenna Angell                24   Maitland, FL              442   10:25 
   9   2:23:34  Michelle Weaver             20   Orlando, FL               496   10:58 
  10   2:24:53  Carrie Smith                20   Crestline, OH             504   11:04 
  11   2:29:08  Samantha Anderson           23   Largo, FL                 542   11:23 
  12   2:30:47  Jessica Daly                22   Tampa, FL                 553   11:31 
  13   2:32:25  Andrea Portier              22   Columbus, OH              562   11:38 
  14   2:38:00  Erica Smith                 24   Largo, FL                 600   12:04 
  15   2:49:54  Ashley Novitske             23   Valrico, FL               645   12:58 
  16   2:52:43  Jenna Lobstein              24   Plant City, FL            659   13:11 
  17   2:59:01  Megan Mazzone               24   Tampa, FL                 682   13:40 
  18   2:59:09  Hend Nassar                 24   Tampa, FL                 683   13:40 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   1:22:19  Joshua Prevatt              27   Brandon, FL                 5    6:17 
   2   1:32:49  Nate Van Sickle             28   Powell, OH                 27    7:05 
   3   1:42:14  Ryan Churchill              26   Madeira Beach, FL          79    7:48 
   4   1:45:14  Nick Ahlering               25   Tampa, FL                  99    8:02 
   5   1:49:27  Steve Lippincott            27   Tampa, FL                 133    8:21 
   6   1:51:37  Harley Nelson               25   Balsam Lake, WI           149    8:31 
   7   1:51:41  Greg Sterrett               29   Deerfield Beach, FL       150    8:32 
   8   1:52:05  Grant Novitske              25   Valrico, FL               158    8:33 
   9   1:52:47  Stephen Telloni             29   Chapel Hill, NC           166    8:37 
  10   1:55:28  Tim Bush                    26   Tampa, FL                 195    8:49 
  11   1:59:55  Rick Harman                 28   Clearwater, FL            244    9:09 
  12   2:01:32  Jason Parrish               29   Tampa, FL                 267    9:17 
  13   2:03:42  Mike White                  29   Gainesville, FL           282    9:27 
  14   2:04:52  Zach Carmody                25   Dunedin, FL               293    9:32 
  15   2:05:05  Alex Rhodes                 27   Zephyrhills, FL           296    9:33 
  16   2:05:16  Jorge Sanchez               27   Miami, FL                 301    9:34 
  17   2:05:35  Cristos Ifantides           27   Gainesville, FL           305    9:35 
  18   2:07:29  Matthew Painting            29   Wesley Chapel, FL         322    9:44 
  19   2:07:45  Michael Collins             26   South Pasadena, FL        331    9:45 
  20   2:12:08  Joshua Fain                 26   Winter Haven, FL          383   10:05 
  21   2:22:31  Joe Murray                  29   Tampa, FL                 489   10:53 
  22   2:24:56  Jeremy Palubin              29   Clearwater, FL            506   11:04 
  23   2:28:52  James Datko                 25   Tampa, FL                 539   11:22 
  24   2:30:56  Landon Mills                25   Rocky Mount, VA           555   11:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   1:33:49  Keara McGraw                27   Largo, FL                  32    7:10 
   2   1:35:29  Andrea O'Hora               27   Hudson, FL                 37    7:17 
   3   1:35:57  Kali MacGregor              26   Bradenton, FL              42    7:20 
   4   1:38:00  Christine Kiernan-Ortiz     29   St. Petersburg, FL         51    7:29 
   5   1:42:57  Amy Davin                   28   Powell, OH                 84    7:52 
   6   1:43:57  Jessica Sebor               27   St. Petersburg, FL         89    7:56 
   7   1:46:20  Brandy Ferrata              28   Brandon, FL               106    8:07 
   8   1:48:46  Lindsey Thomas              27   Gainesville, FL           130    8:18 
   9   1:52:52  Jena Harn                   27   Hernando Beach, FL        168    8:37 
  10   1:53:42  J M Kitner                  27   Port Richey, FL           177    8:41 
  11   1:53:57  Jennifer Casesa             27   Palmetto, FL              178    8:42 
  12   1:56:26  Allie McCarty               25   Tampa, FL                 205    8:53 
  13   1:56:38  Annie Winter                25   St. Petersburg, FL        210    8:54 
  14   1:57:31  Lauren Lankford             29   Tampa, FL                 216    8:58 
  15   1:59:03  Carla Leto                  28   Tampa, FL                 236    9:05 
  16   2:00:14  Sarrah Carroll              29   Tallahassee, FL           250    9:11 
  17   2:00:50  Lorin Daeger                25   Wesley Chapel, FL         253    9:14 
  18   2:01:22  Lindsey Paz                 26   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    264    9:16 
  19   2:02:23  Lisa Harman                 29   Clearwater, FL            274    9:21 
  20   2:03:42  Jana Stough                 26   Gainesville, FL           283    9:27 
  21   2:04:49  Cristin Buell               29   Seminole, FL              292    9:32 
  22   2:05:11  Amanda Russel               26   Land O' Lakes, FL         298    9:33 
  23   2:07:13  Brooke Britton              28   Tampa, FL                 320    9:43 
  24   2:09:27  Lindsay Thurston            28   Tampa, FL                 350    9:53 
  25   2:09:28  Jacqueline Corn             27   Orlando, FL               351    9:53 
  26   2:10:13  Rachel Rollo                27   Gainesville, FL           362    9:56 
  27   2:14:15  Krista Yoho                 26   Oldsmar, FL               407   10:15 
  28   2:14:30  Kelly Fecke                 27   Palm Harbor, FL           415   10:16 
  29   2:15:42  Ann Virnig                  28   Shoreview, MN             430   10:22 
  30   2:19:48  Candace Raad                29   Tampa, FL                 464   10:40 
  31   2:21:47  Kimberly Lawton             25   Bradford, MA              482   10:49 
  32   2:22:32  Melissa Madsen              29   Tampa, FL                 490   10:53 
  33   2:24:44  Carolyn Jensen              29   Tampa, FL                 501   11:03 
  34   2:25:15  Michelle Jordan             28   Largo, FL                 508   11:05 
  35   2:27:28  Jennifer Gatza              29   Lutz, FL                  524   11:15 
  36   2:30:41  Kathleen MacGregor          28   Ocala, FL                 552   11:30 
  37   2:31:10  Jessica Hoyer               28   Tampa, FL                 557   11:32 
  38   2:38:46  Natalie Oven                27   Tampa, FL                 605   12:07 
  39   2:40:07  Katie Fernald               29   Tampa, FL                 611   12:13 
  40   2:41:20  Valerie Romaniello          27   St. Petersburg, FL        618   12:19 
  41   2:44:51  Tiffany Delutis             29   Wesley Chapel, FL         628   12:35 
  42   2:47:10  Lindsay Bowman              29   Tampa, FL                 639   12:46 
  43   3:08:10  Kristen Riley               28   Tampa, FL                 697   14:22 
  44   3:09:59  Sarah Ramia                 29   Tampa, FL                 703   14:30 
  45   3:22:05  Kaylin Stone                28   Tampa, FL                 722   15:25 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   1:28:49  Aleks Preston               30   St. Petersburg, FL         12    6:47 
   2   1:29:49  Michael Shea                30   Tampa, FL                  17    6:52 
   3   1:30:13  Raj Ravi                    34   New Port Richey, FL        20    6:53 
   4   1:32:05  Nathaniel Leighton          30   Tampa, FL                  24    7:02 
   5   1:33:24  Kevin Sparkman              33   Tampa, FL                  31    7:08 
   6   1:33:59  Michael Stork               32   Crystal Beach, FL          34    7:11 
   7   1:38:31  Andrew Mascherino           30   Largo, FL                  56    7:31 
   8   1:41:52  Cornelius Cousin            33   Riverview, FL              73    7:47 
   9   1:42:01  Jason Marques               34   New Port Richey, FL        75    7:47 
  10   1:44:24  Elliot Carhart              33   Tampa, FL                  95    7:58 
  11   1:52:04  Bill Sedey                  34   Tampa, FL                 157    8:33 
  12   1:53:17  Lucas Austin                32   Tampa, FL                 171    8:39 
  13   1:54:03  Michael Turanitza           33   Alexandria, VA            181    8:42 
  14   1:54:11  Scott Letasi                34   Webster, FL               184    8:43 
  15   1:56:25  Matt Grifo                  34   Valrico, FL               204    8:53 
  16   1:56:35  Kevin Jacobs                33   Orlando, FL               208    8:54 
  17   1:57:32  Michael Holt                34   St. Petersburg, FL        217    8:58 
  18   1:57:39  Nicholas Solar              34   Marietta, GA              219    8:59 
  19   1:59:38  Josh Key                    32   Tampa, FL                 241    9:08 
  20   2:00:43  Jeff Hanshaw                34   Lakeland, FL              251    9:13 
  21   2:00:59  Ryan Turk                   31   Clearwater, FL            255    9:14 
  22   2:03:51  Yorlan Alfonso              34   Wesley Chapel, FL         284    9:27 
  23   2:06:29  Luis Valdes                 33   Hollywood, FL             313    9:39 
  24   2:07:44  Jason Lawrence              33   Baltimore, MD             328    9:45 
  25   2:07:45  Joshua Alexander            33   St. Petersburg, FL        329    9:45 
  26   2:09:20  Benjamin Barry              34   New York, NY              346    9:52 
  27   2:14:36  Lukas Maniura               32   Mannheim, NA              417   10:16 
  28   2:26:14  Tim Bunnell                 32   Clermont, FL              513   11:10 
  29   2:29:08  Sean Woodward               33   Clearwater, FL            543   11:23 
  30   2:38:50  Jason Sutton                32   Dunedin, FL               606   12:07 
  31   2:53:13  Ryan Jarvis                 34   Riverview, FL             661   13:13 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   1:33:58  Rebeka Mesker               33   New Port Richey, FL        33    7:11 
   2   1:38:13  Melanie Hynes               34   New Port Richey, FL        54    7:30 
   3   1:40:19  Koren Britt                 32   Orlando, FL                66    7:40 
   4   1:41:24  Whit Lasseter               32   Palm Harbor, FL            70    7:45 
   5   1:44:05  Lori Kapalko                32   Tampa, FL                  91    7:57 
   6   1:46:21  Olesiya Pratt               31   Tampa, FL                 107    8:07 
   7   1:46:56  Kristin Wilmot              34   St Petersburg, FL         113    8:10 
   8   1:47:05  Maureen Rhodes              30   Atlanta, GA               114    8:11 
   9   1:47:48  Caitlin Constantine         32   Clearwater, FL            119    8:14 
  10   1:48:41  Jessica Bianco              34   Tampa, FL                 129    8:18 
  11   1:49:48  Kiernan Delaurier           31   Richmond, VA              135    8:23 
  12   1:50:44  Raina Nelson                32   St. Petersburg, FL        144    8:27 
  13   1:52:47  Stacy Cowherd               31   Chapel Hill, NC           167    8:37 
  14   1:56:01  Rachel Gandee               34   New Port Richey, FL       199    8:51 
  15   1:57:34  Tara Atchley                33   Hudson, FL                218    8:59 
  16   1:58:38  Verna Deolaso               33   St. Petersburg, FL        230    9:03 
  17   1:59:50  Angie Soles                 30   Tampa, FL                 242    9:09 
  18   2:00:01  Jennifer Simpson            30   Tampa, FL                 248    9:10 
  19   2:01:20  Heather Cirincione          31   Tampa, FL                 261    9:16 
  20   2:01:54  Stacey Endicott             31   St. Petersburg, FL        270    9:18 
  21   2:06:29  Marcia Garvin               33   Tampa, FL                 314    9:39 
  22   2:07:09  Sara Flory                  33   Land O' Lakes, FL         318    9:42 
  23   2:07:58  Tommi Rivers                31   Largo, FL                 333    9:46 
  24   2:08:09  Shana Wills                 34   Orlando, FL               336    9:47 
  25   2:08:10  Jennifer Brown              30   South Pasadena, FL        337    9:47 
  26   2:09:00  Donna Barrett               33   Citrus Springs, FL        343    9:51 
  27   2:09:05  Amye Eastman                32   New Port Richey, FL       344    9:51 
  28   2:09:15  Crystal Whitmire            30   Brandon, FL               345    9:52 
  29   2:09:26  Laura Meyers                33   Lutz, FL                  349    9:53 
  30   2:10:07  Nicole Piscitelli           31   Franklin, TN              360    9:56 
  31   2:10:42  Rori Becker                 30   St. Petersburg, FL        369    9:59 
  32   2:11:20  Theresa Scheitz             30   Tampa, FL                 375   10:02 
  33   2:13:02  Jill Riley                  34   Lafayette, IN             399   10:09 
  34   2:13:16  Tina Burton                 33   Tampa, FL                 402   10:10 
  35   2:13:19  Erin Westberg               33   Clearwater, FL            404   10:11 
  36   2:15:03  Jennifer Wallace            33   Ruskin, FL                420   10:19 
  37   2:15:04  Katherine Via               33   Washington, DC            421   10:19 
  38   2:15:43  Melissa Hilpisch            30   Shoreview, MN             431   10:22 
  39   2:15:44  Alicia Valle                33   Lutz, FL                  433   10:22 
  40   2:15:48  Candace Brewer              30   Brandon, FL               434   10:22 
  41   2:16:08  Michelle Leslie             33   Riverview, FL             437   10:24 
  42   2:16:46  Rachel McEgan               30   Lakeland, FL              445   10:26 
  43   2:17:32  Gracieli Scremin            34   Tampa, FL                 452   10:30 
  44   2:25:59  Carrie Preston              30   St. Petersburg, FL        512   11:09 
  45   2:27:09  Cindy Batik                 34   Tampa, FL                 521   11:14 
  46   2:27:38  Tori Rackley                30   Tallahassee, FL           527   11:16 
  47   2:27:39  Tracy Cantella              34   Tallahassee, FL           528   11:16 
  48   2:28:28  Sarah Thornton              32   Lake Alfred, FL           534   11:20 
  49   2:29:43  Margaret Cashill            31   Tampa, FL                 545   11:26 
  50   2:35:52  Danielle Dirosa             31   St. Petersburg, FL        583   11:54 
  51   2:37:54  Mandy Irwin                 30   Palm Harbor, FL           598   12:03 
  52   2:38:16  Heather Christopher         31   Spring Hill, FL           602   12:05 
  53   2:38:33  Rhonda Morland              31   Clearwater, FL            604   12:06 
  54   2:39:40  Kathy Bingham               34   Oviedo, FL                609   12:11 
  55   2:43:14  Jennifer Lounsberry         34   Clearwater, FL            625   12:28 
  56   2:47:29  Kerri Considine             30   Largo, FL                 640   12:47 
  57   2:53:13  April Jarvis                30   Riverview, FL             660   13:13 
  58   2:55:44  Zoe Lang                    34   Temple Terrace, FL        671   13:25 
  59   3:08:10  Jaime Tull                  32   St. Petersburg, FL        696   14:22 
  60   3:13:05  Alison Remington            34   Brandon, FL               707   14:44 
  61   3:15:08  Michele Welch               32   Tampa, FL                 711   14:54 
  62   3:15:54  Tina Ash                    33   Oldsmar, FL               714   14:57 
  63   3:20:39  Bridget Russell             30   Clearwater, FL            720   15:19 
  64   3:53:36  Najuma Lake                 31   Arlington, VA             736   17:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   1:25:07  Rick Brown                  35   Valrico, FL                 7    6:30 
   2   1:29:39  Nicholas Landry             37   Southington, CT            16    6:51 
   3   1:35:37  Charles Schauer             37   Kenneth City, FL           39    7:18 
   4   1:36:47  David Leung                 39   Riverview, FL              43    7:23 
   5   1:37:28  Josh Kunselman              35   Brandon, FL                46    7:27 
   6   1:40:46  Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               68    7:42 
   7   1:43:32  J Crigger                   37   Valrico, FL                87    7:54 
   8   1:44:02  Jorit Wijnmaalen            39   Holiday, FL                90    7:57 
   9   1:44:19  Byron Mischen               38   Belleair, FL               93    7:58 
  10   1:47:15  Chris Antonio               39   Trinity, FL               115    8:11 
  11   1:48:15  Christopher Holloway        37   Trinity, FL               125    8:16 
  12   1:49:08  Craig Ewasiuk               35   Philadelphia, PA          131    8:20 
  13   1:50:27  Stephen Marrero             38   Palmetto, FL              141    8:26 
  14   1:51:24  Andrew Lerner               35   Clearwater, FL            148    8:30 
  15   1:56:35  Luis Mejia                  38   Palm Harbor, FL           207    8:54 
  16   1:56:36  Greg Mitchell               39   New Port Richey, FL       209    8:54 
  17   1:57:41  Scott Heckathorne           38   St. Petersburg, FL        220    8:59 
  18   1:58:08  Douglas Seely               39   Seminole, FL              224    9:01 
  19   1:58:50  John Meyer                  36   Tampa, FL                 233    9:04 
  20   1:59:54  Art Prigun                  37   St. Petersburg, FL        243    9:09 
  21   2:03:23  Soren Sorensen              35   Tampa, FL                 280    9:25 
  22   2:03:24  Kris Sorensen               38   Plainfield, IN            281    9:25 
  23   2:05:15  Chad Edwards                38   Wesley Chapel, FL         300    9:34 
  24   2:07:45  Marcin Jakubowski           37   Clearwater, FL            330    9:45 
  25   2:08:49  Jeff Hausinger              35   Tampa, FL                 341    9:50 
  26   2:09:55  James Sciandra              35   Clearwater, FL            356    9:55 
  27   2:09:58  Mike Smith                  39   Hudson, FL                357    9:55 
  28   2:10:43  Steve Sidell                37   Clearwater, FL            370    9:59 
  29   2:10:45  Bret Calltharp              36   Sarasota, FL              371    9:59 
  30   2:13:02  Derek Riley                 37   Lafayette, IN             400   10:09 
  31   2:15:43  Adrian Brown                37   Chaska, MN                432   10:22 
  32   2:17:42  Mike Farnsworth             35   Brandon, FL               454   10:31 
  33   2:20:27  Michael Morgan              35   Redington Beach, FL       473   10:43 
  34   2:22:10  Daniel Marciano             35   Winter Haven, FL          486   10:51 
  35   2:22:49  Ryan Clarke                 37   St. Petersburg, FL        492   10:54 
  36   2:24:44  Rick Warner                 37   Tampa, FL                 502   11:03 
  37   2:26:30  Raymond Jones               39   Clearwater, FL            517   11:11 
  38   2:28:28  Chris Stakelum              36   Plant City, FL            533   11:20 
  39   2:29:35  Bjorn Stylander             39   Orlando, FL               544   11:25 
  40   2:29:49  David Leikensohn            35   Tampa, FL                 546   11:26 
  41   2:30:56  Frankie Ortiz               36   Orlando, FL               554   11:31 
  42   2:38:31  Mark Morland                36   Clearwater, FL            603   12:06 
  43   2:40:25  Gabriel Mead                35   Ruskin, FL                614   12:15 
  44   3:08:11  James Pinchbeck             37   Tampa, FL                 698   14:22 
  45   3:15:04  Michael Lupia               38   St. Petersburg, FL        710   14:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   1:38:30  Lauren Deady                37   Tampa, FL                  55    7:31 
   2   1:42:29  Cortney Hirsch              35   Tampa, FL                  81    7:49 
   3   1:43:52  Mindy Hidenfelter           39   Tampa, FL                  88    7:56 
   4   1:45:18  Renee Marcus                39   Odessa, FL                100    8:02 
   5   1:46:39  Jennifer Palamar            36   Trinity, FL               110    8:09 
   6   1:48:03  Jackie Bradley              36   Odessa, FL                122    8:15 
   7   1:53:04  Kathleen Graham             38   Odessa, FL                169    8:38 
   8   1:53:13  Tracey Tripp                38   Odessa, FL                170    8:39 
   9   1:57:27  Corrie Brockman             35   Crystal Beach, FL         215    8:58 
  10   1:58:49  Rebekah Boos                38   Bradenton, FL             232    9:04 
  11   1:59:09  Jamie Wassermann            36   St. Petersburg, FL        237    9:06 
  12   1:59:26  Lara Kondor                 36   Seminole, FL              239    9:07 
  13   1:59:56  Monika Oberer               38   Lakewood Ranch, FL        245    9:09 
  14   2:00:59  Karen Kolinski              36   Clearwater, FL            254    9:14 
  15   2:01:17  Dawn Demarinis              36   Tampa, FL                 260    9:16 
  16   2:04:17  Elizabeth Holloway          37   Trinity, FL               286    9:29 
  17   2:07:51  Tara Karas                  35   Bradenton, FL             332    9:46 
  18   2:12:03  My Hanh Chau                36   Wesley Chapel, FL         382   10:05 
  19   2:12:11  Tanya Zapf                  39   Lithia, FL                384   10:05 
  20   2:12:31  Amber Brinkley              36   St. Petersburg, FL        390   10:07 
  21   2:14:23  Chandra Miller              38   St. Petersburg, FL        411   10:16 
  22   2:15:56  Darla Dooley                36   Lakeland, FL              436   10:23 
  23   2:18:21  Rosa Duarte                 36   Largo, FL                 457   10:34 
  24   2:18:27  Rebecca Harter              35   Clearwater, FL            458   10:34 
  25   2:20:25  Kelly Brown                 35   Valrico, FL               472   10:43 
  26   2:21:14  Shawn Eichelman             39   Largo, FL                 478   10:47 
  27   2:22:15  Phoy Holt                   37   St. Petersburg, FL        487   10:51 
  28   2:24:46  Suzan Lund                  36   New Port Richey, FL       503   11:03 
  29   2:26:21  Jenn Olvedy                 35   Clearwater, FL            514   11:10 
  30   2:26:40  Nicole Cifelli              35   Tampa, FL                 519   11:12 
  31   2:28:35  Holly Delancey              39   Largo, FL                 535   11:21 
  32   2:28:51  Victoria McWilliams         36   Tampa, FL                 537   11:22 
  33   2:33:32  Kelly Dross                 37   St. Petersburg, FL        564   11:43 
  34   2:35:49  Kathryn Lawrence            39   Trinity, FL               582   11:54 
  35   2:36:26  Anne Reed                   35   Clearwater, FL            587   11:56 
  36   2:36:37  Angela Bennett              36   Seminole, FL              590   11:57 
  37   2:39:24  Jennifer Ferreira           37   Wesley Chapel, FL         608   12:10 
  38   2:40:13  Jeriann Severson            37   New Port Richey, FL       612   12:14 
  39   2:42:16  Kelly Harper                35   South Glastonbury, CT     621   12:23 
  40   2:42:44  Patricia Vanderwest         39   Tampa, FL                 623   12:25 
  41   2:43:17  Suzanne Wright              35   Bradenton, FL             626   12:28 
  42   2:45:37  Tara Minikel                36   Tampa, FL                 634   12:38 
  43   2:46:39  Angela Taylor               38   Tampa, FL                 638   12:43 
  44   2:47:30  Nikki Barfield              38   St. Petersburg, FL        641   12:47 
  45   2:47:35  Bonnie Cawvey               36   Orlando, FL               642   12:47 
  46   2:51:46  Holly Taylor                36   Edgewater, FL             654   13:07 
  47   3:08:29  Christine Demato            37   Palm Harbor, FL           699   14:23 
  48   3:08:51  Vicky Hopper                36   St. Petersburg, FL        700   14:25 
  49   3:12:54  Janet Stahlschmidt          35   Tampa, FL                 706   14:43 
  50   3:14:22  Maribel Grajales            39   Wesley Chapel, FL         709   14:50 
  51   3:20:40  Rae Craven                  35   Spring Hill, FL           721   15:19 
  52   3:22:59  Susan Goebel                37   Spring Hill, FL           724   15:30 
  53   3:38:24  Elizabeth Arnold            35   Holiday, FL               730   16:40 
  54   3:50:33  Carole Jo Eatock            36   Rockford, IL              734   17:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   1:29:57  Bill Cottrell               43   Belleair, FL               18    6:52 
   2   1:30:09  Freddie Valdes              43   Lithia, FL                 19    6:53 
   3   1:31:28  Paul Lawrence               41   Clearwater, FL             21    6:59 
   4   1:32:33  Scott Hacking               41   Clearwater, FL             26    7:04 
   5   1:33:05  Michael Verdisco            44   Tampa, FL                  28    7:06 
   6   1:33:16  William Muir Jr             43   Tampa, FL                  29    7:07 
   7   1:35:21  Jean Gendebien              44   New Port Richey, FL        36    7:17 
   8   1:37:35  Matthew Conigliaro          41   St Petersburg, FL          48    7:27 
   9   1:37:57  David Rood                  44   Safety Harbor, FL          50    7:29 
  10   1:39:25  Matthew Depenbrock          42   St Petersburg, FL          58    7:35 
  11   1:39:27  Jojo Young                  40   Tampa, FL                  59    7:36 
  12   1:39:43  Herm Brames                 42   Clearwater, FL             61    7:37 
  13   1:39:57  Matthew McCloskey           41   Land O' Lakes, FL          63    7:38 
  14   1:40:04  Roberto Lombilla            40   Dunedin, FL                65    7:38 
  15   1:44:23  Derek Magnuson              40   Tampa, FL                  94    7:58 
  16   1:44:53  Tracy Reed                  40   Tampa, FL                  96    8:01 
  17   1:46:00  Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               105    8:06 
  18   1:46:30  Matt Marshall               42   Arnold, MD                109    8:08 
  19   1:46:55  Sean Kendrick               43   New Port Richey, FL       112    8:10 
  20   1:48:10  Jeff Hoening                42   Lithia, FL                124    8:16 
  21   1:49:29  Todd Krueger                43   Lutz, FL                  134    8:22 
  22   1:50:18  Syed Ahmed                  42   Tampa, FL                 140    8:25 
  23   1:50:31  Michael Payette             43   Tampa, FL                 142    8:26 
  24   1:50:44  Chris Sivon                 42   Largo, FL                 145    8:27 
  25   1:52:20  Kevin O'Donnell             44   Palatine, IL              161    8:35 
  26   1:53:18  Robert Heinz                44   Land O' Lakes, FL         172    8:39 
  27   1:55:07  William Reid                42   Odessa, FL                191    8:47 
  28   1:55:51  Brad Minus                  40   Tampa, FL                 198    8:51 
  29   1:56:50  Kevin Connor                41   Tampa, FL                 211    8:55 
  30   1:58:34  Steven Hatcher              42   Palm Harbor, FL           228    9:03 
  31   1:58:43  Ben Vogelgesang             41   Largo, FL                 231    9:04 
  32   1:59:01  Jeff Kerley                 41   Gulfport, FL              235    9:05 
  33   2:00:08  David Borrow                44   St Cloud, FL              249    9:10 
  34   2:00:47  Matt Ulvenes                44   Lutz, FL                  252    9:13 
  35   2:00:59  David Shiner                40   St Petersburg, FL         256    9:14 
  36   2:01:07  Ted Farrar                  41   Trinity, FL               257    9:15 
  37   2:01:44  Kerem Koca                  40   Tampa, FL                 268    9:18 
  38   2:06:00  David Fauber                41   Tampa, FL                 307    9:37 
  39   2:06:57  Chip Kuykendall             42   Belleair, FL              316    9:41 
  40   2:07:42  Hugo Scavino                44   Wesley Chapel, FL         327    9:45 
  41   2:10:20  Mike Sowa                   40   Tampa, FL                 363    9:57 
  42   2:10:25  Donald Jordan               43   St. Petersburg, FL        364    9:57 
  43   2:10:40  J Bangos                    41   Clearwater, FL            367    9:58 
  44   2:11:33  Mark Bagley                 41   Clearwater, FL            379   10:03 
  45   2:12:20  Mike Scheidt                41   Pinellas Park, FL         385   10:06 
  46   2:16:28  John Coburn                 41   Raleigh, NC               443   10:25 
  47   2:17:28  Eric Shelton                40   Tampa, FL                 450   10:30 
  48   2:18:14  Ron Wertley                 43   Land O' Lakes, FL         456   10:33 
  49   2:20:00  Michael Wasylik             41   Dade City, FL             465   10:41 
  50   2:20:19  Steve Banales               44   Tampa, FL                 471   10:43 
  51   2:33:20  Christopher Westfall        43   Beverly Hills, FL         563   11:42 
  52   2:41:38  Scott Morreale              44   Wesley Chapel, FL         620   12:20 
  53   2:56:45  Michael Kerutis             44   St. Petersburg, FL        674   13:29 
  54   3:02:42  Simon Baxendale             41   Orlando, FL               687   13:57 
  55   3:50:33  Brian Eatock                41   Rockford, IL              735   17:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   1:41:51  Monika Cassidy              41   Tampa, FL                  72    7:47 
   2   1:43:19  Miriala Mondeja             40   Tampa, FL                  86    7:53 
   3   1:45:21  Robin Moen                  41   Clearwater, FL            101    8:03 
   4   1:50:47  Heather Ellison             40   Clearwater, FL            146    8:27 
   5   1:51:01  Laura Anderson              40   St. Petersburg, FL        147    8:29 
   6   1:53:58  Agnieszka Hunter            41   Seminole, FL              179    8:42 
   7   1:56:10  Karen Gittens               44   Tampa, FL                 202    8:52 
   8   1:56:51  Diana Connor                40   Tampa, FL                 212    8:55 
   9   1:57:22  Kim Loumakos                41   New Port Richey, FL       214    8:58 
  10   1:59:56  Heather Boggini             42   St. Petersburg, FL        246    9:09 
  11   2:01:08  Susan Marcelli              40   Belleair, FL              258    9:15 
  12   2:01:20  Tia Pettygrue               43   Lutz, FL                  262    9:16 
  13   2:01:27  Rebecca Davis               40   Tampa, FL                 265    9:16 
  14   2:01:49  Christy Nelson              40   St. Petersburg, FL        269    9:18 
  15   2:02:23  Maryanna Capozzoli          42   Tarpon Springs, FL        273    9:21 
  16   2:04:35  Victoria Morse              40   Lutz, FL                  290    9:31 
  17   2:05:04  Bridget Mast                42   Alva, FL                  295    9:33 
  18   2:06:28  Gisele Gobes                44   Palm Harbor, FL           312    9:39 
  19   2:09:29  Suzie Kukas                 42   Wesley Chapel, FL         352    9:53 
  20   2:09:32  Ellen Matheson              43   Lithia, FL                353    9:53 
  21   2:10:02  Toni Ynes                   41   Tampa, FL                 358    9:56 
  22   2:10:35  Dede Day                    43   Tampa, FL                 365    9:58 
  23   2:11:28  Kym Rivellini               42   Belleair, FL              377   10:02 
  24   2:12:23  Ethel Gould                 40   St Pete Beach, FL         387   10:06 
  25   2:12:41  Kris Hemmel                 43   St. Pete Beach, FL        392   10:08 
  26   2:13:11  Lisa Schwenning             43   Tallahassee, FL           401   10:10 
  27   2:13:29  Sarah Steslicki             44   Belleair Beach, FL        405   10:11 
  28   2:13:48  Lisa Benjamin               43   Tampa, FL                 406   10:13 
  29   2:14:58  Karen Gonzalez              40   Clearwater, FL            419   10:18 
  30   2:15:23  Betty Lambert               41   Clearwater, FL            424   10:20 
  31   2:17:18  Michelle Schultz            41   St. Petersburg, FL        448   10:29 
  32   2:17:29  Sharon Keenan               41   Seminole, FL              451   10:30 
  33   2:20:13  Katharine Sellers           42   Oldsmar, FL               468   10:42 
  34   2:21:23  Bridget McCrea              42   Dunedin, FL               480   10:48 
  35   2:22:54  Nancy Schrum                42   Lithia, FL                493   10:54 
  36   2:24:53  Marsha Molhem               40   Clearwater, FL            505   11:04 
  37   2:25:24  Erin Greaser                42   Tampa, FL                 509   11:06 
  38   2:27:23  Randi Heikkinen             42   Tampa, FL                 523   11:15 
  39   2:28:00  Angie May                   42   Wesley Chapel, FL         530   11:18 
  40   2:28:36  Mary Inglima                44   Clearwater, FL            536   11:21 
  41   2:29:07  Janean Mathes               41   Palmetto, FL              540   11:23 
  42   2:33:39  Wendy Howard                44   Trinity, FL               567   11:44 
  43   2:34:39  Karla Bard                  41   Tampa, FL                 574   11:48 
  44   2:35:53  Letty Simmons               41   Odessa, FL                584   11:54 
  45   2:36:59  Christina Broadwell         43   Largo, FL                 591   11:59 
  46   2:37:37  Jennifer Bumbalough         40   Tampa, FL                 596   12:02 
  47   2:38:15  Jenna O'Horan               40   Sarasota, FL              601   12:05 
  48   2:42:31  Gina Hadala                 44   St. Petersburg, FL        622   12:24 
  49   2:44:13  Christine Abrigg            41   Riverview, FL             627   12:32 
  50   2:50:34  Dee Colwell                 44   St. Petersburg, FL        649   13:01 
  51   2:50:34  Kathleen Suchora            43   Lithia, FL                650   13:01 
  52   2:52:01  Gerri Kisch                 42   Tampa, FL                 656   13:08 
  53   2:54:48  Sandy McCullin              44   Tampa, FL                 668   13:21 
  54   2:55:08  Dianne Villano              43   St. Pete Beach, FL        670   13:22 
  55   3:01:41  Sherree Price               44   Tarpon Springs, FL        684   13:52 
  56   3:02:41  Martha Belinski             44   Winter Garden, FL         685   13:57 
  57   3:02:41  Jackie Emard                42   Winter Springs, FL        686   13:57 
  58   3:40:23  Dianne Kessler              42   Algonquin, IL             732   16:49 
  59   3:43:56  Jennifer Valley             40   St. Petersburg, FL        733   17:05 
  60   4:03:30  Jennifer Crouch             40   New Port Richey, FL       737   18:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   1:31:41  Steven Williams             45   Largo, FL                  23    7:00 
   2   1:37:35  Gilbert Dolores             46   St. Petersburg, FL         47    7:27 
   3   1:37:42  Mark Schreimann             48   Tarpon Springs, FL         49    7:28 
   4   1:38:13  James Hill                  45   St. Petersburg, FL         53    7:30 
   5   1:39:58  Joe Tumminia                45   Odessa, FL                 64    7:38 
   6   1:42:05  David Taulbee               46   Tampa, FL                  76    7:48 
   7   1:46:47  Robert Reedy                48   Golden, CO                111    8:09 
   8   1:48:33  Nick Dipasquale             46   Lutz, FL                  127    8:17 
   9   1:51:47  Steve Hall                  47   Tampa, FL                 151    8:32 
  10   1:51:55  Dean Millard                45   Tampa, FL                 153    8:33 
  11   1:52:02  Michael Hubbard             48   Clermont, FL              156    8:33 
  12   1:52:28  Alan Derouin                46   Tampa, FL                 163    8:35 
  13   1:52:32  Scott Nevitt                48   Tampa, FL                 165    8:36 
  14   1:53:37  James Meredith              45   Springfield, MO           175    8:40 
  15   1:54:31  Mark Meilert                48   Largo, FL                 185    8:45 
  16   1:54:53  Mitch Greening              49   Osprey, FL                188    8:46 
  17   1:55:06  Ynris Barrios               47   Tampa, FL                 190    8:47 
  18   1:56:52  Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              213    8:55 
  19   1:59:32  Randy Middaugh              48   Schoolcraft, MI           240    9:08 
  20   2:02:28  Gregg Dixon                 48   Dunedin, FL               276    9:21 
  21   2:04:11  John Deschene               45   Tampa, FL                 285    9:29 
  22   2:04:30  Tom Klebeck                 47   Lutz, FL                  289    9:30 
  23   2:05:14  Tom Karpowich               49   Tampa, FL                 299    9:34 
  24   2:05:18  Chuck Wasson                47   Largo, FL                 302    9:34 
  25   2:08:05  Christopher Burns           46   Danbury, CT               335    9:47 
  26   2:08:34  David Dehart                49   Signal Mountain, TN       339    9:49 
  27   2:08:35  Xavier Ayon                 45   St. Petersburg, FL        340    9:49 
  28   2:09:22  Robert Samples              49   St Petersburg, FL         347    9:53 
  29   2:10:06  Robert Meya                 47   Seminole, FL              359    9:56 
  30   2:10:38  Robert Broadwell            46   Largo, FL                 366    9:58 
  31   2:12:56  John Pitcairn               47   Tampa, FL                 395   10:09 
  32   2:12:58  Anthony Bruno               45   Tampa, FL                 397   10:09 
  33   2:14:17  Jake Williams               45   Bradenton, FL             408   10:15 
  34   2:15:06  Larry Simkin                45   Tampa, FL                 422   10:19 
  35   2:16:32  Daniel Ayers                47   St. Petersburg, FL        444   10:25 
  36   2:20:16  Robert Demaio               48   Seminole, FL              470   10:42 
  37   2:24:10  Bryan Brinkley              45   Seminole, FL              497   11:00 
  38   2:25:04  Bongo Walsh                 49   St. Petersburg, FL        507   11:04 
  39   2:26:28  Kevin Metts                 47   Clermont, FL              516   11:11 
  40   2:28:52  Frederick Carlson           47   Martinez, GA              538   11:22 
  41   2:29:54  Ben Thye                    49   Estero, FL                547   11:27 
  42   2:34:14  Daniel Arnholz              48   Land O' Lakes, FL         570   11:46 
  43   2:39:41  David Lester                47   Valrico, FL               610   12:11 
  44   3:12:03  Scott Wright                46   Parrish, FL               705   14:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   1:40:28  Paula Norman                48   Wimauma, FL                67    7:40 
   2   1:42:10  Laura Carron                45   Tampa, FL                  78    7:48 
   3   1:44:13  Dorcas White                49   Valrico, FL                92    7:57 
   4   1:45:37  Ellen Gerth                 49   Lutz, FL                  102    8:04 
   5   1:52:07  Patricia Junqueira          48   Tampa, FL                 159    8:34 
   6   1:52:26  Susan McMillan              45   Wimauma, FL               162    8:35 
   7   1:54:05  Suzanne Dubose              47   Sarasota, FL              182    8:43 
   8   1:55:12  Teresa Gadient              48   Tampa, FL                 192    8:48 
   9   1:56:23  Holly Tripp                 49   Land O' Lakes, FL         203    8:53 
  10   1:58:26  Lorena Ballard              48   Seminole, FL              226    9:02 
  11   1:58:51  Suzanne Zsiga               47   Largo, FL                 234    9:04 
  12   2:00:00  Annie Pilon                 48   Barrie, ON                247    9:10 
  13   2:01:10  Tracie Rose                 45   Lutz, FL                  259    9:15 
  14   2:05:06  Susanne Donovan             46   Clearwater, FL            297    9:33 
  15   2:06:03  Lynn Carbonelli             49   Palm Harbor, FL           308    9:37 
  16   2:06:24  Jill Bucholtz               49   Tampa, FL                 311    9:39 
  17   2:08:02  Susan Parvin                45   Lithia, FL                334    9:46 
  18   2:10:08  Darlene Shuman              48   Tampa, FL                 361    9:56 
  19   2:11:45  Hella Ewing                 45   St. Petersburg, FL        380   10:03 
  20   2:12:56  Lynn Culbreath              48   Tampa, FL                 396   10:09 
  21   2:14:17  Beth Waskom                 46   Sarasota, FL              409   10:15 
  22   2:14:29  Laurel Harris               49   St. Petersburg, FL        414   10:16 
  23   2:15:30  Helen Palmer                45   St. Petersburg, FL        425   10:21 
  24   2:15:31  Brooke Smith                45   Toronto, ON               426   10:21 
  25   2:16:16  Lisa Ramos-Archbold         46   St. Petersburg, FL        438   10:24 
  26   2:16:22  Kristin Marshall            45   Arnold, MD                441   10:25 
  27   2:19:20  Janet Fisher                45   Valrico, FL               461   10:38 
  28   2:20:13  Valerie Meya                47   Seminole, FL              467   10:42 
  29   2:20:16  Kim Demaio                  45   Seminole, FL              469   10:42 
  30   2:21:30  Adriana Nieves              46   Seminole, FL              481   10:48 
  31   2:21:50  Rebecca Boucher             49   Pinellas Park, FL         483   10:50 
  32   2:21:58  Rita Gutekunst              46   St. Petersburg, FL        484   10:50 
  33   2:23:33  Charlene Weaver             49   Land O' Lakes, FL         495   10:58 
  34   2:24:14  Stacy Wiles                 49   Land O Lakes, FL          498   11:01 
  35   2:25:48  Lauren Simkin               48   St. Petersburg, FL        511   11:08 
  36   2:26:35  Karen Holliday              48   Tampa, FL                 518   11:11 
  37   2:26:47  Camille Herndon             45   Largo, FL                 520   11:12 
  38   2:27:28  Myrna Starr                 49   Tampa, FL                 525   11:15 
  39   2:27:30  Cecelia Messina             45   St. Petersburg, FL        526   11:16 
  40   2:28:06  Joan Kuykendall             49   Belleair, FL              532   11:18 
  41   2:31:38  Lisa Metts                  46   Clermont, FL              559   11:34 
  42   2:32:13  Andrea Lucas                46   Melbourne, FL             560   11:37 
  43   2:34:33  Donna Pierce                47   St. Petersburg, FL        573   11:48 
  44   2:35:00  Christiane Cimon            47   Riverview, FL             575   11:50 
  45   2:35:26  Carol Nicholas              48   Lecanto, FL               577   11:52 
  46   2:37:29  Lynn Lewis                  49   Largo, FL                 594   12:01 
  47   2:45:05  Beth Carr                   48   Sarasota, FL              631   12:36 
  48   2:45:17  Natalie Montana             46   Springville, TN           633   12:37 
  49   2:48:53  Nancy Templin               46   St. Petersburg, FL        643   12:53 
  50   2:50:22  Shelly Stein                48   Tampa, FL                 648   13:00 
  51   2:51:29  Tamara Pinkard              46   Temple Terrace, FL        652   13:05 
  52   2:51:46  Della Riccardi              49   Kissimmee, FL             653   13:07 
  53   2:52:22  Patricia Daulton            45   New Port Richey, FL       658   13:09 
  54   2:53:28  Christina Meilert           45   Largo, FL                 662   13:14 
  55   2:54:18  Susan Collins               47   St. Petersburg, FL        664   13:18 
  56   2:54:30  Sharyn Stewart              46   Holiday, FL               665   13:19 
  57   2:54:31  Sue Francis                 47   Palm Harbor, FL           666   13:19 
  58   2:57:02  Kimberly Barlow             45   Lakeland, FL              676   13:31 
  59   2:57:57  Nadine Byeman               48   Lithia, FL                678   13:35 
  60   3:20:01  Kristine Howard             46   Plant City, FL            719   15:16 
  61   3:25:59  Judy Wood                   47   Clearwater, FL            726   15:43 
  62   3:31:20  Sara Sneen                  46   Tampa, FL                 727   16:08 
  63   3:40:22  Debbie Smith                46   Las Vegas, NV             731   16:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   1:36:58  David Delong                53   Tampa, FL                  44    7:24 
   2   1:37:03  Mike Carbone                54   Valrico, FL                45    7:25 
   3   1:38:03  Stephen Stombaugh           50   Tampa, FL                  52    7:29 
   4   1:39:39  Thomas Ayers                51   Madeira Beach, FL          60    7:37 
   5   1:42:09  Gus Lloyd                   51   Tampa, FL                  77    7:48 
   6   1:42:28  Richard Jansik              50   Tampa, FL                  80    7:49 
   7   1:43:03  Roger Caruso                54   Tampa, FL                  85    7:52 
   8   1:44:58  James Murphy                50   Lakewood Ranch, FL         97    8:01 
   9   1:45:04  Claude Winter               50   New Port Richey, FL        98    8:01 
  10   1:46:30  Robert Flather              52   Springfield, IL           108    8:08 
  11   1:47:21  Jim Baker                   54   Largo, FL                 116    8:12 
  12   1:48:25  Brian Constantine           50   Clearwater, FL            126    8:17 
  13   1:48:39  Gregory Beroldi             52   Las Vegas, NV             128    8:18 
  14   1:49:25  Michael Walden              51   Tampa, FL                 132    8:21 
  15   1:50:07  Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL               137    8:24 
  16   1:51:50  Frank Papa                  50   Clearwater, FL            152    8:32 
  17   1:51:56  Craig Conrad                53   New Port Richey, FL       154    8:33 
  18   1:51:56  William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            155    8:33 
  19   1:53:42  David Griner                53   New Port Richey, FL       176    8:41 
  20   1:54:09  Billy Cooper                51   Wesley Chapel, FL         183    8:43 
  21   1:55:19  Chuck Lewandowski           53   Tampa, FL                 193    8:48 
  22   1:55:34  Peter Smith                 50   Dunedin, FL               196    8:49 
  23   1:55:48  Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL       197    8:50 
  24   2:02:24  Matt McMillan               50   Wimauma, FL               275    9:21 
  25   2:02:31  Steven Stahl                50   St. Petersburg, FL        277    9:21 
  26   2:04:25  John Kubler                 51   Riverview, FL             287    9:30 
  27   2:05:28  Ernie Hogue                 52   Odessa, FL                304    9:35 
  28   2:05:50  Wally Sheta                 51   Goldenrod, FL             306    9:36 
  29   2:11:05  Winston Miller              54   Lakeland, FL              372   10:00 
  30   2:11:17  Michael Palmer              51   St. Petersburg, FL        374   10:01 
  31   2:11:23  Ken Leboutillier            52   Sarasota, FL              376   10:02 
  32   2:12:31  Donald Disler               50   Tampa, FL                 389   10:07 
  33   2:13:17  Louis Cerillo               51   Tampa, FL                 403   10:10 
  34   2:15:37  John Vantrease              54   Lakeland, FL              428   10:21 
  35   2:16:16  Ken Klinker                 50   Dunedin, FL               440   10:24 
  36   2:18:37  William Daly                52   Tampa, FL                 459   10:35 
  37   2:22:05  Andrew Suarez               50   Land O' Lakes, FL         485   10:51 
  38   2:22:35  Terry Simpson               54   Lakeland, FL              491   10:53 
  39   2:24:24  Greg Skladzien              50   Kildeer, IL               499   11:01 
  40   2:29:08  Vindawg Antonelli           50   Largo, FL                 541   11:23 
  41   2:30:24  Edwin Vega                  54   Land O' Lakes, FL         551   11:29 
  42   2:31:07  Robert Melsom               51   St. Petersburg, FL        556   11:32 
  43   2:33:34  Alistair MacDonald          53   Oldsmar, FL               566   11:43 
  44   2:34:01  Allen Ahern                 52   Redington Shores, FL      569   11:45 
  45   2:36:02  Walter Lysinger             51   Largo, FL                 586   11:55 
  46   2:37:37  Lowell Bloodworth           52   Clearwater, FL            595   12:02 
  47   2:46:37  David Belot                 51   St. Petersburg, FL        637   12:43 
  48   2:51:03  Mark McCatty                54   Tampa, FL                 651   13:03 
  49   2:52:22  Bob Tiller                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           657   13:09 
  50   2:58:05  Montie Ray Bailey Jr        52   Clearwater, FL            680   13:35 
  51   3:19:16  Michael Bevis               53   Glen Ellyn, IL            718   15:12 
  52   3:22:45  Gregory Howard              51   Plant City, FL            723   15:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   1:49:53  Tina Rosato                 50   Palm Harbor, FL           136    8:23 
   2   1:50:13  Jodi Mailman                51   Lakewood Ranch, FL        138    8:25 
   3   1:54:38  Kathleen Robinson           52   Pinellas Park, FL         186    8:45 
   4   1:56:04  Carol Greening              51   Osprey, FL                200    8:52 
   5   1:57:46  Teresa Howard               53   Largo, FL                 221    8:59 
   6   1:58:07  Judith Hershkowitz          52   Tierra Verde, FL          223    9:01 
   7   1:58:11  Kaaron Benson               53   Apollo Beach, FL          225    9:01 
   8   2:01:21  Pamela Baller               50   Clearwater, FL            263    9:16 
   9   2:01:28  Teresa Oberst               51   Seminole, FL              266    9:16 
  10   2:05:24  Christine Arbasak           53   St. Petersburg, FL        303    9:34 
  11   2:07:14  Theresa Raulerson           50   Treasure Island, FL       321    9:43 
  12   2:07:30  Deborah Kelley              51   St. Petersburg, FL        323    9:44 
  13   2:08:54  Cheryl Hawk                 53   Ocala, FL                 342    9:50 
  14   2:11:10  Barb Stebbins               53   Seminole, FL              373   10:01 
  15   2:12:29  Karen Griner                51   New Port Richey, FL       388   10:07 
  16   2:12:45  Carolyn Schafer             51   St Petersburg, FL         393   10:08 
  17   2:14:22  Mary Taylor                 52   Seminole, FL              410   10:15 
  18   2:14:38  Deb Hatch                   52   Lindsay, ON               418   10:17 
  19   2:15:40  Marcia Champion             50   Tampa, FL                 429   10:21 
  20   2:15:49  Kelly Picking               50   Clearwater, FL            435   10:22 
  21   2:20:28  Lynn Gruber                 50   Clearwater, FL            474   10:43 
  22   2:20:49  Alison Fox                  52   Horsham, PA               476   10:45 
  23   2:21:11  Maryann Bodnar              53   Odessa, FL                477   10:47 
  24   2:21:20  Peggy Pratt                 53   New Port Richey, FL       479   10:47 
  25   2:25:41  Karen Flather               53   Springfield, IL           510   11:07 
  26   2:26:24  Julianna Dullum             51   Orlando, FL               515   11:11 
  27   2:27:22  Sharon Baker                53   Largo, FL                 522   11:15 
  28   2:28:02  Peggy Brinkley              50   Seminole, FL              531   11:18 
  29   2:32:16  Eileen Boyle                50   Trinity, FL               561   11:37 
  30   2:34:17  Teresa Bunn                 52   Tampa, FL                 571   11:47 
  31   2:35:35  Ivy Troyer                  54   Steamboat Springs, CO     579   11:53 
  32   2:36:02  Linda Lysinger              51   Largo, FL                 585   11:55 
  33   2:36:31  Barbara Wagner              51   Bradenton, FL             588   11:57 
  34   2:36:31  Debbie Friedrich            51   Bradenton, FL             589   11:57 
  35   2:37:10  Martha Johnson              52   Belle Isle, FL            593   12:00 
  36   2:40:35  Nancy Fashbaugh             51   St Pete Beach, FL         615   12:15 
  37   2:41:23  Jolynn Bumiller             51   Seminole, FL              619   12:19 
  38   2:45:05  Dawn Petrella               51   Gainesville, FL           629   12:36 
  39   2:49:31  Marileta Bloodworth         51   Clearwater, FL            644   12:56 
  40   2:50:22  Tracy Stoner                51   Tampa, FL                 647   13:00 
  41   2:53:46  Ruth McConnell              51   St. Petersburg, FL        663   13:16 
  42   2:56:21  Marcia Belot                50   St. Petersburg, FL        673   13:28 
  43   2:58:01  Vivian Derussy              54   South Pasadena, FL        679   13:35 
  44   2:58:28  Connie Nation               53   Tulsa, OK                 681   13:37 
  45   3:07:24  Donna Benvenuto             51   Sarasota, FL              695   14:18 
  46   3:14:11  Candace Curtiss             53   Tampa, FL                 708   14:49 
  47   3:15:08  Laura McCarty               52   Tampa, FL                 712   14:54 
  48   3:16:16  Jo Anne Fischer             51   Sarasota, FL              717   14:59 
  49   3:25:59  Lisa Chamberland            50   Pinellas Park, FL         725   15:43 
  50   3:33:22  Jean Martin                 51   New Port Richey, FL       729   16:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   1:35:46  Steven Byrnes               58   Pinellas Park, FL          40    7:19 
   2   1:41:19  George McCreary             55   St. Petersburg, FL         69    7:44 
   3   1:42:44  James Krivacs               55   Palm Harbor, FL            82    7:51 
   4   1:42:53  Tim Miller                  56   St. Petersburg, FL         83    7:51 
   5   1:45:56  Mark Russell                55   Orlando, FL               104    8:05 
   6   1:47:35  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              118    8:13 
   7   1:53:25  David Horn                  58   Bradenton, FL             173    8:40 
   8   1:56:04  Grant Fashbaugh             59   St Pete Beach, FL         201    8:52 
   9   1:57:51  Mark Smith                  59   Gulfport, FL              222    9:00 
  10   2:02:43  Anthony Gruppo Sr           56   Bradenton, FL             278    9:22 
  11   2:05:00  Rob Faw                     58   Safety Harbor, FL         294    9:33 
  12   2:06:07  Luis Valdes                 58   Tampa, FL                 309    9:38 
  13   2:06:12  Glenn Jacobs                59   New Port Richey, FL       310    9:38 
  14   2:09:40  Mike Kenney                 59   Steamboat Springs, CO     354    9:54 
  15   2:12:41  Gary Long                   57   St. Pete Beach, FL        391   10:08 
  16   2:15:10  Jack Nation                 56   Tulsa, OK                 423   10:19 
  17   2:16:16  Joseph Rybczynski           59   Sun City Center, FL       439   10:24 
  18   2:17:04  Richard Hanisko             55   Trinity, FL               447   10:28 
  19   2:17:32  Stephen Klasko              57   Redington Shores, FL      453   10:30 
  20   2:20:02  Greg Goebel                 57   Sarasota, FL              466   10:41 
  21   2:22:54  William Denight             55   St. Petersburg, FL        494   10:55 
  22   2:34:30  Brian Rakestraw             55   Clearwater, FL            572   11:48 
  23   2:35:32  Jim Howard                  57   Trinity, FL               578   11:52 
  24   2:37:08  Mark King                   55   St. Petersburg, FL        592   12:00 
  25   2:45:52  Jim McConnell               58   St. Petersburg, FL        635   12:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   1:53:32  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL              174    8:40 
   2   1:56:33  Clare Kelley                56   St. Petersburg, FL        206    8:54 
   3   2:04:39  Vicki Linkovich             57   St. Petersburg, FL        291    9:31 
   4   2:06:40  Lynn Gray                   59   Tampa, FL                 315    9:40 
   5   2:07:37  Connie Boudreaux            55   Bradenton, FL             324    9:45 
   6   2:13:00  Leslie Jacobs               56   New Port Richey, FL       398   10:09 
   7   2:16:51  Mary Van Haute              55   Clearwater, FL            446   10:27 
   8   2:17:23  Vickie Krivacs              58   Palm Harbor, FL           449   10:29 
   9   2:30:22  Beth Alexander              56   Lizton, IN                550   11:29 
  10   2:33:34  Susan Gardner               57   Brooksville, FL           565   11:43 
  11   2:40:55  Linda Gruppo                57   Bradenton, FL             617   12:17 
  12   2:45:05  Marsha Swithers             57   Sarasota, FL              630   12:36 
  13   2:46:32  Linda Jacobsen              56   New Port Richey, FL       636   12:43 
  14   2:54:33  Dale Slive                  58   New Port Richey, FL       667   13:19 
  15   2:55:03  Lynn Thomson                58   Sarasota, FL              669   13:22 
  16   2:57:45  Lily Irwin                  55   Melrose, FL               677   13:34 
  17   3:06:25  Gail Eady                   57   Barrie, ON                691   14:14 
  18   3:06:57  Ann Busseni                 58   Gainesville, FL           693   14:16 
  19   3:07:24  Gayle Fedrowitz             59   Sarasota, FL              694   14:18 
  20   3:11:45  Madeline Dunsizer           56   Gulfport, FL              704   14:38 
  21   3:15:39  Heather Joie                56   St. Petersburg, FL        713   14:56 
  22   4:32:08  Bonnie Skladzien            58   Kildeer, IL               738   20:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   1:58:32  Charles Sarka               64   Seminole, FL              227    9:03 
   2   1:58:35  Richard Guyer               60   Wesley Chapel, FL         229    9:03 
   3   2:07:39  Roger Buell                 64   Seminole, FL              325    9:45 
   4   2:08:28  Thomas Tetlow               61   Tarpon Springs, FL        338    9:48 
   5   2:11:31  Warren Wheeler              63   St. Petersburg, FL        378   10:02 
   6   2:24:26  Eugene Wallace              62   Palm Harbor, FL           500   11:01 
   7   2:37:52  Jack Stone                  60   Tampa, FL                 597   12:03 
   8   2:52:00  Dutch Johnson               63   Belle Isle, FL            655   13:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   2:10:40  Leslie Gerlach              61   Largo, FL                 368    9:59 
   2   2:18:08  Christine Merriam           61   Orlando, FL               455   10:33 
   3   2:19:32  Gail Hardy                  62   Lakeland, FL              463   10:39 
   4   2:20:42  Lan Repinski                63   Tampa, FL                 475   10:44 
   5   2:30:00  Carol Pressman              63   Trinity, FL               548   11:27 
   6   2:31:37  Lynn Johnson                62   Moncton, NB               558   11:34 
   7   2:33:53  Michele Gregory             60   Tampa, FL                 568   11:45 
   8   2:38:56  Kathleen Kumar              60   Darwen, NA                607   12:08 
   9   2:56:47  Vernadean Dixon             64   Clearwater, FL            675   13:30 
  10   3:04:13  Stefanie Schatzman          61   Land O' Lakes, FL         688   14:04 
  11   3:06:10  Joan Frantz                 61   Sun City Center, FL       689   14:12 
  12   3:06:10  Maureen Talon               61   Sun City Center, FL       690   14:13 
  13   3:16:14  Patricia Gardner            61   Sarasota, FL              715   14:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   1:50:37  Lewis Bennett               66   Clearwater Beach, FL      143    8:27 
   2   2:03:07  Roger Gagnon                68   Bradenton, FL             279    9:24 
   3   2:04:27  Nelson Porteous             68   Bridgetown, NS            288    9:30 
   4   2:09:49  Jim Ferrigina               68   Largo, FL                 355    9:55 
   5   2:11:53  Bob Eady                    69   Barrie, ON                381   10:04 
   6   2:14:23  Freemond Dennis             66   Carmel, IN                413   10:16 
   7   2:14:35  Robert Ramsay               68   Steger, IL                416   10:16 
   8   2:18:45  Harry Muller                69   New Port Richey, FL       460   10:35 
   9   2:19:22  John Brown                  68   Livingston, TX            462   10:38 
  10   2:22:21  Jim Bilbrey                 66   Odessa, FL                488   10:52 
  11   2:27:41  Jim Mead                    65   Tampa, FL                 529   11:16 
  12   2:30:14  William Behrle III          68   Mays Landing, NJ          549   11:28 
  13   2:37:59  Bill Damore                 67   Indian Shores, FL         599   12:04 
  14   2:40:49  Richard Testa               67   Lakeland, FL              616   12:17 
  15   2:45:06  Woody Isom                  67   Tampa, FL                 632   12:36 
  16   2:55:52  Donald Herring              69   St. Petersburg, FL        672   13:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   2:07:40  Millie Hamilton             67   Redington Beach, FL       326    9:45 
   2   2:14:23  Darla Dennis                65   Carmel, IN                412   10:16 
   3   2:35:41  Lenore Rupert               68   St. Petersburg, FL        580   11:53 
   4   2:50:13  Karen Allman                65   Gainesville, FL           646   13:00 
   5   3:31:20  Barbara Wells               68   Lutz, FL                  728   16:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1   1:55:01  Herb Townsend               73   Treasure Island, FL       189    8:47 
   2   2:12:21  Willis Ridenour             77   Parkersburg, WV           386   10:06 
   3   2:40:20  Richard Maggio              70   New Port Richey, FL       613   12:14 
   4   2:43:12  Jack Keefe                  72   St. Petersburg, FL        624   12:27 
   5   3:06:26  Leo Munick                  80   Wyoming, OH               692   14:14 
   6   3:16:14  John Lewis                  73   Sarasota, FL              716   14:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1   2:35:24  Margaret Conner             71   Tampa, FL                 576   11:52 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 738
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News