Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

16th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series (#4)

Lakeland, FL, August 20, 2011

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times | Watermelon 5K Series Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:14:40  Jeremy Criscione            23   Bartow, FL                  1    4:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:01  Loni Smith                  29   Lakeland, FL               14    5:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:18:04  Tri Thornhill               42   Gibsonia, FL               16    5:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:22:17  Judy Brutcher               40   Lakeland, FL               92    7:11 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:22:15  Bruce West                  63   Clermont, FL               91    7:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:23:02  Rhonda Fosser               60   Lakeland, FL              123    7:25 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:25:06  Brady Zimmerman             10   Lakeland, FL              202    8:05 
   2   0:26:24  Adam Brands                  9   Plant City, FL            247    8:30 
   3   0:26:48  Quint Lazenby                8   Lakeland, FL              261    8:38 
   4   0:27:26  Pedro Hernandez             10   Lakeland, FL              282    8:50 
   5   0:27:53  Sam Riley                    9   Lakeland, FL              301    8:59 
   6   0:29:35  Zachary Ignash               7   Winter Haven, FL          371    9:32 
   7   0:30:38  Drew Rozen                   8   Lakeland, FL              421    9:52 
   8   0:31:06  Justin Bowne                 7   Lakeland, FL              436   10:01 
   9   0:31:18  Nicholas Diceca             10   Unknown, XX               442   10:05 
  10   0:31:28  Sean Reagan                 10   Shoreham, NY              450   10:08 
  11   0:34:22  Hudson Sullivan              7   Bartow, FL                531   11:04 
  12   0:35:39  Tyler Grinstead              9   Southside, FL             573   11:29 
  13   0:36:59  Will Glynn                   9   Southside, FL             601   11:55 
  14   0:37:30  Jesse Ousley                 7   Lakeland, FL              613   12:05 
  15   0:38:53  Andrew Stephens              8   Lakeland, FL              637   12:31 
  16   0:38:57  Jawanza Smith                8   Winter Haven, FL          639   12:33 
  17   0:39:13  Ethan Sullivan              10   Bartow, FL                644   12:38 
  18   0:40:00  Robby Riley                  7   Lakeland, FL              659   12:53 
  19   0:41:47  Josiah Buckley              10   Valrico, FL               681   13:27 
  20   0:50:32  Travis Ignash                3   Winter Haven, FL          748   16:16 
  21   0:51:17  Reagan Hutchins              7   Lakeland, FL              749   16:31 
  22   0:58:55  Jacob Clark                  9   Lakeland, FL              758   18:58 
  23   1:07:43  Matthew Adkison             10   Lakeland, FL              759   21:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:26:03  Brooke Viles                 9   Winter Haven, FL          231    8:23 
   2   0:26:26  Ashlynn Viles               10   Winter Haven, FL          250    8:31 
   3   0:27:50  Emma Grace McLaughlin       10   Lithia, FL                298    8:58 
   4   0:27:56  Jayden Bayes                 7   Lakeland, FL              302    9:00 
   5   0:30:57  Abigail Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          429    9:58 
   6   0:32:22  Sarah Beemer                10   Lakeland, FL              477   10:25 
   7   0:32:55  Katie Moerschbacher         10   Lakeland, FL              498   10:36 
   8   0:34:38  Rachel Stephens              9   Lakeland, FL              546   11:09 
   9   0:36:00  Stefanie Hernandez           7   Lakeland, FL              579   11:36 
  10   0:36:55  Kayla Buckland              10   Lakeland, FL              599   11:53 
  11   0:37:41  Riley Hutchins              10   Lakeland, FL              619   12:08 
  12   0:38:19  Emily Lazenby                8   Lakeland, FL              628   12:20 
  13   0:38:20  Maddie Lazenby               7   Lakeland, FL              629   12:21 
  14   0:38:47  Grace Jackson                9   Auburndale, FL            633   12:29 
  15   0:39:56  Laney Pierce                 6   Cypress Gardens, FL       655   12:52 
  16   0:40:11  Andrea Oropeza              10   Cypress Gardens, FL       661   12:56 
  17   0:40:18  Breanna Sullivan             8   Bartow, FL                663   12:59 
  18   0:40:29  Lauren Seifert              10   Lakeland, FL              665   13:02 
  19   0:42:42  Emily Clements              10   Zephyr Hills, FL          693   13:45 
  20   0:46:07  Corinne Crawford            10   Southside, FL             722   14:51 
  21   0:48:27  Mikayla Viles                4   Winter Haven, FL          738   15:36 
  22   0:51:34  Madison Piera                8   Winter Haven, FL          751   16:36 
  23   0:52:06  Lauren Wilcox                9   Kissimmee, FL             753   16:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:17:14  Hunter McCann               14   Treasure Island, HI         7    5:33 
   2   0:17:48  Daniel Dean                 13   Tampa, FL                  11    5:44 
   3   0:17:50  Casey Brady                 14   Lakeland, FL               12    5:45 
   4   0:18:21  Leif Henrikson              14   Lakeland, FL               18    5:55 
   5   0:19:00  Judah Dean                  11   Tampa, FL                  27    6:07 
   6   0:19:18  Caleb Brady                 12   Lakeland, FL               34    6:13 
   7   0:20:01  Dakota Jones                14   Auburndale, FL             50    6:27 
   8   0:21:33  Thomas Good                 14   Lakeland, FL               73    6:57 
   9   0:21:55  Victor Amador               13   Lakeland, FL               78    7:04 
  10   0:22:44  Jake Mason                  13   Lakeland, FL              114    7:19 
  11   0:23:35  Jacob McLaughlin            12   Lithia, FL                143    7:36 
  12   0:24:11  Joshua Brands               14   Plant City, FL            161    7:47 
  13   0:24:15  Conor Reagan                13   Shoreham, NY              166    7:49 
  14   0:24:19  Eamon Reagan                11   Shoreham, NY              169    7:50 
  15   0:24:28  Andre Rampergas             12   Kissimmee, FL             170    7:53 
  16   0:26:10  Eli Countryman              12   Lakeland, FL              235    8:26 
  17   0:29:49  Brandon Cundiff             13   Mulberry, FL              384    9:36 
  18   0:30:17  Gavin Sullivan              12   Bartow, FL                402    9:45 
  19   0:31:41  Tyler Davis                 13   Lakeland, FL              460   10:12 
  20   0:31:49  Thomas Clements             13   Zephyr Hills, FL          465   10:15 
  21   0:31:49  Christopher Clements        12   Zephyr Hills, FL          466   10:15 
  22   0:31:57  Chris Wilcox                14   Kissimmee, FL             471   10:17 
  23   0:31:59  Cobe Maldonado              11   Auburndale, FL            472   10:18 
  24   0:32:01  Jack Mason                  12   Lakeland, FL              473   10:19 
  25   0:33:05  Jd Henry                    12   Lutz, FL                  504   10:39 
  26   0:34:20  Andrew Penny                13   Lakeland, FL              530   11:03 
  27   0:34:35  Parker Musick               11   Lakeland, FL              545   11:08 
  28   0:37:16  Miguel Amador               11   Lakeland, FL              610   12:00 
  29   0:45:35  Mitchell Harvey             11   Lakeland, FL              720   14:41 
  30   0:47:47  Marcus Adkison              11   Lakeland, FL              735   15:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:24:17  Kaylee Cashman              13   Lakeland, FL              167    7:49 
   2   0:25:06  Ashton Henrikson            12   Lakeland, FL              203    8:05 
   3   0:25:13  Emily English               12   Lakeland, FL              212    8:07 
   4   0:25:20  Ruby Lewis                  14   Lakeland, FL              216    8:10 
   5   0:26:19  Lauren Buckland             13   Lakeland, FL              243    8:29 
   6   0:27:26  Abigail Buckley             13   Valrico, FL               281    8:50 
   7   0:27:51  Kylie Beaudreault           11   Southside, FL             299    8:58 
   8   0:28:31  Sophia Orellana             14   Lakeland, FL              321    9:11 
   9   0:28:58  Christine Torsone           12   Lithia, FL                341    9:20 
  10   0:29:19  Erica Rojas                 12   Kissimmee, FL             359    9:26 
  11   0:31:37  Mikayla McLaughlin          14   Lithia, FL                455   10:11 
  12   0:32:14  Abby Riley                  11   Lakeland, FL              475   10:23 
  13   0:34:50  Sarah Grice                 13   Lakeland, FL              549   11:13 
  14   0:40:27  Hannah Green                13   Lakeland, FL              664   13:02 
  15   0:42:04  Rhonda Hulzebos             13   Lakeland, FL              686   13:33 
  16   0:44:21  Abigail Prosise             14   Lakeland, FL              709   14:17 
  17   0:46:46  Caroline Jackson            13   Auburndale, FL            729   15:03 
  18   0:46:58  Casey Barnes                12   Plant City, FL            731   15:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:19  Brandon Scott               19   Babson Park, FL             8    5:35 
   2   0:18:18  Jonathan Hulzebos           15   Lakeland, FL               17    5:54 
   3   0:18:36  Cody Rizer                  15   Eloise, FL                 20    6:00 
   4   0:19:07  Clayton Lagsdon             16   Winter Haven, FL           29    6:10 
   5   0:19:14  Dustin White                15   Lakeland, FL               32    6:12 
   6   0:19:23  Taylor Scruggs              18   Lakeland, FL               36    6:15 
   7   0:20:39  Tristan Rydzik              15   Lakeland, FL               56    6:39 
   8   0:22:15  Harrison Pincket            17   Lakeland, FL               90    7:10 
   9   0:22:35  Drew Kennedy                15   Winter Haven, FL          109    7:16 
  10   0:23:40  Tyler Thomsen               15   Winter Haven, FL          145    7:37 
  11   0:24:00  Cole Milligan               15   Bartow, FL                155    7:44 
  12   0:24:41  Levi Dekker                 16   Winter Haven, FL          182    7:57 
  13   0:24:59  Hunter Barnes               16   Lakeland, FL              193    8:03 
  14   0:28:22  Timothy Owens               16   Lakeland, FL              318    9:08 
  15   0:28:57  Dillan Griffin              17   Lakeland, FL              340    9:19 
  16   0:29:20  Tyler West                  16   Winter Haven, FL          361    9:27 
  17   0:37:06  Andrew Stopiak              16   Lakeland, FL              606   11:57 
  18   0:41:05  Joseph Gibson               19   Plant City, FL            672   13:14 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:19:43  Mallory White               17   Lakeland, FL               44    6:21 
   2   0:20:59  Sarah Folks                 15   Pinellas Park, FL          65    6:46 
   3   0:22:17  Julie Roggeman              16   Valrico, FL                93    7:11 
   4   0:22:34  Brianna Jackson             16   Lithia, FL                107    7:16 
   5   0:24:35  Kaleigh Nabb                19   Lakeland, FL              177    7:55 
   6   0:26:58  Erica Baranski              15   Lakeland, FL              268    8:41 
   7   0:27:29  Julia Beemer                17   Lakeland, FL              284    8:51 
   8   0:27:39  Vanessa Colchado            17   Fort Meade, FL            289    8:54 
   9   0:27:40  Julie Van Hart              16   Lakeland, FL              290    8:55 
  10   0:27:47  Tiffany Kennedy             19   Eloise, FL                293    8:57 
  11   0:28:16  Holly Whitten               15   Lakeland, FL              312    9:06 
  12   0:28:59  Ana Nabb                    17   Lakeland, FL              343    9:20 
  13   0:29:08  Katelyn Kennedy             17   Valrico, FL               349    9:23 
  14   0:31:35  Ivy Oglesby                 15   Lakeland, FL              454   10:10 
  15   0:31:53  Aly Nabb                    19   Lakeland, FL              470   10:16 
  16   0:33:41  Jasmine Buckley             15   Valrico, FL               517   10:51 
  17   0:36:30  Emily Beauchamp             19   Plant City, FL            593   11:45 
  18   0:37:43  Lacie Aldridge              17   Lakeland, FL              620   12:09 
  19   0:38:55  Nicole Alexander            15   Lakeland, FL              638   12:32 
  20   0:44:00  Paisley Duckworth           17   Auburndale, FL            707   14:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:15:19  Jonathon Mott               24   Babson Park, FL             4    4:56 
   2   0:17:27  Hunter Wampler              21   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:37 
   3   0:18:02  Justin Perkins              20   Auburndale, FL             15    5:49 
   4   0:18:43  Bartley Mullin              24   Portsmouth, NH             22    6:02 
   5   0:18:58  Brandon Gordon              24   Tampa, FL                  26    6:07 
   6   0:22:25  Craig Czellecz              24   Lakeland, FL               98    7:13 
   7   0:23:03  David Nyeholt               23   Eloise, FL                124    7:25 
   8   0:23:46  Corey Topa                  21   Sebring, FL               148    7:39 
   9   0:24:04  Perry Erdly                 22   Lakeland, FL              157    7:45 
  10   0:27:18  Geoffrey Roe                24   Eagle Lake, FL            278    8:48 
  11   0:27:22  Robin Beemer                20   Lakeland, FL              279    8:49 
  12   0:31:14  Ricardo Reyes               24   Brandon, FL               440   10:03 
  13   0:32:42  Eric Wood                   24   Unknown, XX               491   10:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:19:14  Laura Woznicki              24   Lakeland, FL               33    6:12 
   2   0:22:15  Kaylea Spurlin              22   Dundee, FL                 89    7:10 
   3   0:23:36  Trafenia Flynn              20   Lakeland, FL              144    7:36 
   4   0:27:52  Seali King                  24   Temple Terrace, FL        300    8:58 
   5   0:28:43  Nicole Erickson             24   Eagle Lake, FL            329    9:15 
   6   0:28:46  Leigh Ottinger              23   Lakeland, FL              334    9:16 
   7   0:30:46  Erin Carey                  22   Lakeland, XX              422    9:55 
   8   0:33:06  Chelsea Avila               22   Lakeland, FL              505   10:40 
   9   0:33:23  Sarah Giles                 24   Lakeland, FL              508   10:45 
  10   0:34:34  Krista Hulzebos             23   Lakeland, FL              544   11:08 
  11   0:35:07  Sarah Choate                22   Lakeland, FL              554   11:19 
  12   0:38:51  Kristie Jackosn             21   Auburndale, FL            635   12:31 
  13   0:39:17  Amy Phillips                23   Orlando, FL               645   12:39 
  14   0:40:12  Sarah Weatherford           20   Lakeland, FL              662   12:57 
  15   0:42:06  Sarah Legg                  21   Lakeland, FL              687   13:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:14:46  Austin Richmond             26   Babson Park, FL             2    4:46 
   2   0:15:03  Jay Lumpkins                25   Lakeland, FL                3    4:51 
   3   0:17:56  Brian Neslund               29   Lakeland, FL               13    5:47 
   4   0:18:51  Brian Durden                25   Lakeland, FL               23    6:04 
   5   0:19:20  Timothy Topa                29   Sebring, FL                35    6:14 
   6   0:19:37  Ben Starks                  26   Lake Wales, FL             40    6:19 
   7   0:22:25  Matthew Keogan              29   Unknown, XX                96    7:13 
   8   0:22:28  Jason Grant                 28   Lakeland, FL               99    7:14 
   9   0:22:34  Benjamin Arnold             25   Winter Haven, FL          106    7:16 
  10   0:22:35  Derek Nichelson             26   Lakeland, FL              110    7:16 
  11   0:22:44  Ryan Edrington              29   Lakeland, FL              115    7:19 
  12   0:22:53  Jean-Claude Butler          26   Lakeland, FL              118    7:22 
  13   0:23:11  Manuel Morales              26   Haines City, FL           130    7:28 
  14   0:23:54  Ryan Bare                   29   Lakeland, FL              152    7:42 
  15   0:24:14  Jason Miller                28   Lakeland, FL              164    7:48 
  16   0:25:33  Joshua Farrell              25   Lakeland, FL              220    8:14 
  17   0:26:01  Eric Mathers                28   Lakeland, FL              230    8:23 
  18   0:28:07  Kevin Walker                27   Lakeland, FL              308    9:03 
  19   0:28:20  Jason Demeo                 27   Lakeland, FL              316    9:07 
  20   0:28:23  Bradley Murray              25   Brandon, FL               319    9:09 
  21   0:28:45  Derek Oxford                28   Lakeland, FL              332    9:16 
  22   0:30:52  Justin Martin               28   Bartow, FL                423    9:57 
  23   0:30:56  Kyle Boyd                   29   Lake Alfred, FL           428    9:58 
  24   0:35:24  Kurtis Braun                28   Lakeland, FL              562   11:24 
  25   0:35:57  Daniel Adkins               28   Brandon, FL               578   11:35 
  26   0:38:32  Jamie Lisbon                29   Lakeland, FL              631   12:25 
  27   0:51:38  Jacob Dempsen               27   Lakeland, FL              752   16:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:19:45  Jessica Davis               28   Lakeland, FL               45    6:22 
   2   0:23:04  Aubry Ling Hang             26   Orlando, FL               126    7:26 
   3   0:23:11  Melissa Crawford            27   Lakeland, FL              131    7:28 
   4   0:23:49  Lauren Vibbert              26   Lakeland, FL              151    7:40 
   5   0:24:32  Michelle Herblet            29   Lakeland, FL              175    7:54 
   6   0:24:56  Kendall Leavengood          28   Auburndale, FL            188    8:02 
   7   0:25:02  Carly Thompson              28   Eloise, FL                197    8:04 
   8   0:25:44  Mary Church                 29   Lakeland, FL              223    8:17 
   9   0:26:00  Janet Avila                 26   Lakeland, FL              229    8:22 
  10   0:26:06  Drew Arnold                 25   Winter Haven, FL          232    8:24 
  11   0:26:07  Victoria Kehler             28   Lakeland, FL              233    8:25 
  12   0:26:28  Amanda Bell                 27   Lake Alfred, FL           251    8:31 
  13   0:27:17  Amy Milling                 25   Lakeland, FL              276    8:47 
  14   0:28:38  Rachel McEgan               29   Lakeland, FL              325    9:13 
  15   0:28:44  Amanda Brus                 26   Orlando, FL               330    9:15 
  16   0:28:53  Angie Tamayo                28   Brandon, FL               338    9:18 
  17   0:28:59  Stephanie Niziol            25   Lakeland, FL              344    9:20 
  18   0:29:40  Tiffany Dymon               28   Lakeland, FL              374    9:33 
  19   0:29:40  Natalia Sanchez             29   Lakeland, FL              376    9:33 
  20   0:29:48  Briana Buczek               29   Lakeland, FL              381    9:36 
  21   0:29:50  Crystal Ruyle               26   Winter Haven, FL          387    9:37 
  22   0:30:34  Sandy Johnson               29   Mulberry, FL              415    9:51 
  23   0:30:37  Jennifer Townsend           29   Plant City, FL            418    9:52 
  24   0:31:14  Alba Alvarenga              25   Lakeland, FL              439   10:03 
  25   0:31:23  Rebecca Testin              28   Cypress Gardens, FL       446   10:07 
  26   0:31:39  Cara Balliett               27   Lakeland, FL              457   10:11 
  27   0:32:31  Stephanie Nation            28   Lakeland, FL              486   10:28 
  28   0:33:26  Stephanie Baldwin           29   Lakeland, FL              509   10:46 
  29   0:33:36  Sherry Moore                28   Dundee, FL                512   10:49 
  30   0:33:49  Rebekah Krahe               27   Southside, FL             519   10:53 
  31   0:34:08  Allison Lund                29   Lakeland, FL              527   10:59 
  32   0:34:26  Cassandra Ehlendt           28   Eloise, FL                535   11:05 
  33   0:34:33  Jacqui Gonzalez             26   Lakeland, FL              541   11:08 
  34   0:35:00  Shehalis Bermudez           29   Lakeland, FL              552   11:16 
  35   0:35:19  Amanda Wright               29   Mulberry, FL              559   11:22 
  36   0:35:29  Brittany Montgomery         27   Lakeland, FL              565   11:26 
  37   0:35:31  Ashley Lab                  28   Seffner, FL               570   11:26 
  38   0:35:56  Bree Gifford                26   Lakeland, FL              577   11:34 
  39   0:36:24  Cassie Music                29   Lakeland, FL              587   11:43 
  40   0:37:21  Katherin Boyd               27   Lake Alfred, FL           611   12:02 
  41   0:37:36  Amanda Hulzebos             26   Lakeland, FL              616   12:06 
  42   0:37:54  Beth Glodek                 27   Orlando, FL               622   12:12 
  43   0:39:12  Tasha Gabany                29   Polk City, FL             643   12:37 
  44   0:40:32  April Shoemaker             25   Lakeland, FL              666   13:03 
  45   0:41:48  Talitha Bean                29   Lakeland, FL              682   13:28 
  46   0:42:46  Erica Clayton               25   Plant City, FL            696   13:46 
  47   0:43:10  Brandi Arnold               27   Lakeland, FL              702   13:54 
  48   0:50:32  Lori Wolf                   29   Lakeland, FL              746   16:16 
  49   0:52:56  April Guadalupe             25   Lakeland, FL              754   17:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:16:35  Charles Cooley              32   Lakeland, FL                5    5:21 
   2   0:16:48  John Robida                 31   Tampa, FL                   6    5:25 
   3   0:18:54  Clint Holmes                34   Lakeland, FL               24    6:05 
   4   0:19:30  Rodney Carter               32   Lakeland, FL               37    6:17 
   5   0:19:36  Theo Ibarra                 32   Dover, FL                  39    6:19 
   6   0:19:41  Justin Miller               34   Lakeland, FL               43    6:20 
   7   0:20:01  Keith Barthelme             34   Brandon, FL                49    6:27 
   8   0:20:40  Andy Niblett                32   Lakeland, FL               59    6:39 
   9   0:20:45  Zach Duncan                 33   Lakeland, FL               60    6:41 
  10   0:20:49  Eric Alvarado               32   Bartow, FL                 62    6:42 
  11   0:21:33  Sean Free                   31   Atlanta, GA                72    6:56 
  12   0:21:41  Michael Rodriguez           30   Lakeland, FL               74    6:59 
  13   0:21:49  Luke Markham                30   Lakeland, FL               76    7:02 
  14   0:21:53  Bryan Schoon                33   Lakeland, FL               77    7:03 
  15   0:22:02  Brad Terry                  30   Auburndale, FL             81    7:06 
  16   0:22:13  Tim Marsh                   33   Lakeland, FL               85    7:09 
  17   0:22:14  Chuck Langford              32   Lakeland, FL               88    7:10 
  18   0:24:17  Michael Knaisch             34   Lakeland, FL              168    7:49 
  19   0:24:40  Jt Hauk                     32   Lakeland, FL              181    7:57 
  20   0:24:47  Kamal Maragh                32   Valrico, FL               184    7:59 
  21   0:24:56  Brent Oravits               33   Wilmington, NC            189    8:02 
  22   0:24:57  Wilson Soto                 34   Lakeland, FL              191    8:02 
  23   0:25:01  Ben Johnson                 30   Mulberry, FL              196    8:03 
  24   0:25:09  David Ousley                30   Lakeland, FL              208    8:06 
  25   0:25:12  Shawn McCabe                30   Lakeland, FL              210    8:07 
  26   0:25:13  Timothy Hutchins            32   Lakeland, FL              213    8:07 
  27   0:26:17  Troy Hutchens               32   Lakeland, FL              241    8:28 
  28   0:26:56  Nicholas Wozniak            31   Lakeland, FL              264    8:40 
  29   0:27:17  Jonathan Winfree            33   Winter Haven, FL          277    8:47 
  30   0:27:36  Michael Ivey                33   Lakeland, FL              288    8:53 
  31   0:27:48  Tim Vester                  30   Polk City, FL             294    8:57 
  32   0:28:02  Brent Simpson               33   Plant City, FL            303    9:02 
  33   0:28:04  Salvador Cornejo            33   Lakeland, FL              307    9:02 
  34   0:28:17  Jaime Winfree               34   Winter Haven, FL          314    9:06 
  35   0:28:45  Justin Hollingshead         32   Bartow, FL                333    9:16 
  36   0:29:02  Pascal Singletary           34   Bartow, FL                345    9:21 
  37   0:29:16  Ryan Hutchens               34   Unknown, XX               357    9:25 
  38   0:29:16  Stepha Mitchell             30   Mulberry, FL              358    9:26 
  39   0:29:53  James Wells                 33   Lakeland, FL              391    9:38 
  40   0:29:56  C.J. Birge                  30   Lakeland, FL              392    9:38 
  41   0:30:04  Bart Allen                  34   Lakeland, FL              394    9:41 
  42   0:30:56  John Doran                  31   Lakeland, FL              427    9:58 
  43   0:31:28  Shannon Rimes               32   Lakeland, FL              449   10:08 
  44   0:31:29  Jesse McCann                30   Winter Haven, FL          451   10:08 
  45   0:31:34  Clayton Lyles               34   Tampa, FL                 453   10:10 
  46   0:32:08  Vince Filippone             31   Lakeland, FL              474   10:21 
  47   0:32:59  Adam Feit                   34   Lakeland, FL              500   10:37 
  48   0:33:40  Clint Martin                32   Lakeland, FL              516   10:51 
  49   0:35:21  Andrew Lamb                 30   Lakeland, FL              561   11:23 
  50   0:35:28  Kevin Danforth              33   Lakeland, FL              563   11:25 
  51   0:36:02  John Albers                 34   Polk City, FL             580   11:36 
  52   0:36:40  J.O. McKee                  34   Lakeland, FL              594   11:49 
  53   0:36:43  Scott Brooks                34   Winter Haven, FL          596   11:49 
  54   0:37:01  Bj Shoemaker                30   Lakeland, FL              602   11:55 
  55   0:39:09  Caleb Gabany                30   Polk City, FL             642   12:36 
  56   0:50:28  Josh Galletta               34   Lakeland, FL              744   16:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:20:16  Rebecca Marsh               32   Lakeland, FL               52    6:32 
   2   0:20:47  Kelly Riley                 34   Lakeland, FL               61    6:42 
   3   0:20:52  Katrina Hutchins            32   Lakeland, FL               63    6:43 
   4   0:22:14  Jeanette Wallace            33   Lakeland, FL               86    7:10 
   5   0:22:32  Trent Glenn                 33   Lakeland, FL              102    7:16 
   6   0:22:53  Christie Morrison           32   Lakeland, FL              119    7:22 
   7   0:23:26  Amy Jackson                 34   Lakeland, FL              137    7:33 
   8   0:24:40  Anna Brown                  32   Lakeland, FL              179    7:57 
   9   0:25:45  Jennifer Ignash             32   Winter Haven, FL          224    8:18 
  10   0:25:54  Emily Johnson               30   Lakeland, FL              226    8:20 
  11   0:25:57  Carol Soto                  33   Lakeland, FL              227    8:21 
  12   0:26:20  Amy Buckland                34   Lakeland, FL              245    8:29 
  13   0:27:32  Carla Batts                 31   Tampa, FL                 287    8:52 
  14   0:28:02  Tiffany Spickard            30   Lakeland, FL              304    9:02 
  15   0:28:17  Erica Sirrire               34   Cypress Gardens, FL       313    9:06 
  16   0:28:41  Crystal Tattrie             33   Lakeland, FL              327    9:14 
  17   0:29:12  Karen Viner                 34   Lakeland, FL              352    9:24 
  18   0:29:21  Angie Davidson              34   Lakeland, FL              364    9:27 
  19   0:29:43  Sarah Sengsouvanna          31   Lakeland, FL              378    9:34 
  20   0:29:45  Katy Martin                 31   Lakeland, FL              379    9:35 
  21   0:29:50  Christina Daharry           32   Lakeland, FL              385    9:36 
  22   0:29:50  Jaime Martinez              33   Unknown, XX               386    9:36 
  23   0:30:10  Carrie Harden               30   Lakeland, FL              399    9:43 
  24   0:30:32  Carrie Schneider            30   Polk City, FL             414    9:50 
  25   0:30:36  Kara Reber                  33   Lakeland, FL              416    9:51 
  26   0:31:02  Jennifer Fiddelke           34   Plant City, FL            433   10:00 
  27   0:31:20  Gloria Hatcher              32   Lakeland, FL              444   10:05 
  28   0:31:38  Damaris Stull               31   Lakeland, FL              456   10:11 
  29   0:32:23  Darla Dooley                30   Lakeland, FL              479   10:26 
  30   0:32:30  Yolanda Perez               32   Lakeland, FL              483   10:28 
  31   0:32:30  Rhonda Hyslop               33   Lakeland, FL              484   10:28 
  32   0:32:31  Fabiana Stewart             34   Lakeland, FL              485   10:28 
  33   0:33:29  Angelica Viles              34   Winter Haven, FL          510   10:47 
  34   0:33:36  Tiffany Wurster             32   Davenport, FL             513   10:49 
  35   0:33:49  Sheree Borah                32   Lakeland, FL              520   10:54 
  36   0:33:52  Hope Carr                   34   Lakeland, FL              522   10:54 
  37   0:33:59  Jasmine Neil                32   Winter Haven, FL          525   10:57 
  38   0:34:06  Shari Boudreau              31   Lakeland, FL              526   10:59 
  39   0:34:23  Mary Soorus                 32   Tampa, FL                 532   11:04 
  40   0:34:23  Jamie Priest                33   Tampa, FL                 533   11:04 
  41   0:34:44  Lindy Duncan                33   Lakeland, FL              547   11:11 
  42   0:35:31  Amanda Camp                 32   Lakeland, FL              569   11:26 
  43   0:35:34  Contricka Moore             34   Lakeland, FL              571   11:27 
  44   0:37:40  Joy Brooks                  34   Winter Haven, FL          617   12:08 
  45   0:37:59  Anna Mincey                 31   Lakeland, FL              624   12:14 
  46   0:38:16  Connie Maldonado            31   Auburndale, FL            626   12:19 
  47   0:38:51  Stephanie Langford          31   Plant City, FL            636   12:31 
  48   0:39:35  Melissa Groce               30   Bartow, FL                651   12:45 
  49   0:39:58  Heather Fuentes             33   Mulberry, FL              657   12:52 
  50   0:41:06  Jennifer Leslie             32   Haines City, FL           673   13:14 
  51   0:42:01  April Hershberger           31   Lakeland, FL              684   13:32 
  52   0:42:13  Shelly Alligood             34   Lakeland, FL              688   13:36 
  53   0:43:51  Emily Johnson               30   Eloise, FL                705   14:07 
  54   0:45:29  Haley Pereira               32   Lakeland, FL              718   14:39 
  55   0:45:32  Patricia Johnston           32   Lakeland, FL              719   14:40 
  56   0:45:41  Cynthia Carrig              32   Mulberry, FL              721   14:43 
  57   0:46:10  Nicole Crawford             33   Southside, FL             723   14:52 
  58   0:46:29  Kelley Grifffin             30   Lake Alfred, FL           726   14:58 
  59   0:46:29  Stephanie Saviola           31   Mulberry, FL              727   14:58 
  60   0:47:02  Heather Rimes               32   Lakeland, FL              732   15:09 
  61   0:49:53  Jessica Peterson            30   Lakeland, FL              742   16:04 
  62   0:49:54  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              743   16:04 
  63   1:07:51  Norma Adkison               32   Lakeland, FL              760   21:51 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:17:21  Robert Kniss                38   Zopphyrhills, FL            9    5:35 
   2   0:18:30  Neil Clements               37   Zephyr Hills, FL           19    5:58 
   3   0:18:56  Peter Ormsby                35   Babson Park, FL            25    6:06 
   4   0:19:39  David Woolverton            36   Lakeland, FL               42    6:20 
   5   0:20:40  Joshua Sperry               37   Tampa, FL                  57    6:39 
   6   0:21:00  Brian Lowder                36   Lakeland, FL               66    6:46 
   7   0:21:05  Mike Keown                  39   Cypress Gardens, FL        67    6:47 
   8   0:21:19  Dean Borchers               38   Lakeland, FL               68    6:52 
   9   0:21:47  Jason Ash                   35   Bartow, FL                 75    7:01 
  10   0:21:57  Douglas Sheldon             38   Eloise, FL                 80    7:04 
  11   0:22:12  Joe Weyers                  37   Lakeland, FL               84    7:09 
  12   0:22:34  Michael Carter              37   Lakeland, FL              108    7:16 
  13   0:23:04  David Hart                  36   Bartow, FL                125    7:26 
  14   0:23:06  Christopher Norris          37   Lakeland, FL              127    7:26 
  15   0:23:08  Justin Harris               38   Lakeland, FL              128    7:27 
  16   0:23:25  Javan Toy                   38   Lakeland, FL              136    7:33 
  17   0:23:30  Rob Beaudreault             35   Southside, FL             139    7:34 
  18   0:23:34  Jaimy Johnson               38   Lakeland, FL              142    7:35 
  19   0:23:47  Michael Riskin              36   Lakeland, FL              149    7:40 
  20   0:23:49  Sean Davidson               39   Lakeland, FL              150    7:40 
  21   0:24:09  Scott Paul                  37   Lakeland, FL              159    7:47 
  22   0:24:10  Jeremy Ford                 35   Lakeland, FL              160    7:47 
  23   0:24:50  Walter Hicher               37   Winter Haven, FL          186    8:00 
  24   0:25:09  Sean Speakman               36   Lakeland, FL              207    8:06 
  25   0:25:12  Mark Maglischo              38   Lakeland, FL              211    8:07 
  26   0:25:24  John Skiles                 39   Lakeland, FL              217    8:11 
  27   0:26:24  Mike Bryant                 35   Lakeland, FL              248    8:30 
  28   0:26:25  Keith Cowie                 36   Auburndale, FL            249    8:30 
  29   0:26:53  Craig Dicecco               38   Tampa, FL                 262    8:40 
  30   0:27:00  Jose Lopes                  39   Lakeland, FL              270    8:42 
  31   0:27:42  Guillermo Vasquez           35   Lakeland, FL              291    8:55 
  32   0:28:04  Scott Gifford               39   Lakeland, FL              305    9:02 
  33   0:30:08  Craig Evans                 37   Lakeland, FL              397    9:42 
  34   0:30:14  Neil Whiteman               39   Lakeland, FL              401    9:44 
  35   0:30:18  Dan Munzner                 37   Lakeland, FL              404    9:45 
  36   0:30:38  Denny Davis                 39   Lakeland, FL              419    9:52 
  37   0:31:18  Jasen Whiting               36   Auburndale, FL            441   10:05 
  38   0:32:44  Kevin Moody                 36   Lakeland, FL              494   10:33 
  39   0:32:54  Kevin Buckland              35   Lakeland, FL              497   10:36 
  40   0:32:55  James Leslie                37   Haines City, FL           499   10:36 
  41   0:33:44  Roland Bean                 35   Lakeland, FL              518   10:52 
  42   0:33:55  William Beauchamp           38   Plant City, FL            524   10:55 
  43   0:35:30  Roger Barnes                39   Plant City, FL            567   11:26 
  44   0:37:07  Beejay Bourque              39   Eloise, FL                607   11:57 
  45   0:37:55  David Staab                 38   Lakeland, FL              623   12:13 
  46   0:48:27  Kent Viles                  39   Winter Haven, FL          739   15:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:23:55  Angela Newell               35   Lakeland, FL              153    7:42 
   2   0:24:12  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              162    7:48 
   3   0:25:32  Rhonda McLaughlin           37   Lithia, FL                219    8:13 
   4   0:25:34  Wendy Hooth                 38   Lakeland, FL              221    8:14 
   5   0:25:42  Julie Bowne                 36   Lakeland, FL              222    8:17 
   6   0:26:08  Ashley Lamb                 35   Lakeland, FL              234    8:25 
   7   0:26:40  Kim Sprouse                 37   Lakeland, FL              257    8:35 
   8   0:28:14  Caroline Stallings          37   Tampa, FL                 311    9:05 
   9   0:28:41  Sheryl Berry                36   Lakeland, FL              328    9:14 
  10   0:29:07  Ginger Nipper               38   Auburndale, FL            348    9:23 
  11   0:29:19  Jenny Green                 36   Lakeland, FL              360    9:26 
  12   0:29:35  Dayna Willson               35   Lakeland, FL              372    9:32 
  13   0:29:41  Heather Hart                36   Bartow, FL                377    9:34 
  14   0:29:48  Heather Ogle                37   Lakeland, FL              382    9:36 
  15   0:30:05  Maria Versbage              39   Auburndale, FL            395    9:41 
  16   0:30:08  Angela Austin-Leyva         38   Valrico, FL               396    9:42 
  17   0:30:24  Andrea Ford                 35   Lakeland, FL              407    9:47 
  18   0:30:29  Eva Lopes                   37   Lakeland, FL              412    9:49 
  19   0:31:34  Mariana Frenandez           38   Lakeland, FL              452   10:10 
  20   0:31:39  Kim Knaisch                 35   Lakeland, FL              458   10:12 
  21   0:32:18  Christina Beke              35   Lakeland, FL              476   10:24 
  22   0:33:37  Ivonne Leon                 38   Lakeland, FL              514   10:50 
  23   0:33:39  Amy Shafer                  39   Brandon, FL               515   10:50 
  24   0:33:50  Pebbles Pangrazio           36   Ruskin, FL                521   10:54 
  25   0:34:32  Tara Jackson                36   Auburndale, FL            539   11:07 
  26   0:35:19  Kimberly Munzner            36   Lakeland, FL              558   11:22 
  27   0:35:46  Lindy Davidson              36   Lakeland, FL              575   11:31 
  28   0:35:48  Mylene Sigua                38   Lakeland, FL              576   11:32 
  29   0:36:29  Heather Mills               37   Lakeland, FL              592   11:45 
  30   0:36:42  Jennifer Dicecco            37   Tampa, FL                 595   11:49 
  31   0:36:48  Brenda Davis                38   Lakeland, FL              597   11:51 
  32   0:36:58  Nanette Ignacio             38   Lakeland, FL              600   11:54 
  33   0:37:02  Laurie Glynn                38   Southside, FL             603   11:56 
  34   0:37:30  Karin Tallent               35   Largo, FL                 614   12:05 
  35   0:39:17  Leah Stine                  36   Polk City, FL             646   12:39 
  36   0:39:28  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             649   12:43 
  37   0:39:31  Virginia MacE               39   Cypress Gardens, FL       650   12:44 
  38   0:39:41  Lindsey Lausell             35   Lakeland, FL              653   12:47 
  39   0:39:57  Rebekah Piera               36   Winter Haven, FL          656   12:52 
  40   0:40:46  Adriana Mellas              39   Mulberry, FL              670   13:08 
  41   0:41:09  Lora Weaver                 39   Lakeland, FL              675   13:15 
  42   0:41:35  June Vasquez                39   Lakeland, FL              677   13:24 
  43   0:42:13  Cyndi Reina                 38   Lakeland, FL              689   13:36 
  44   0:42:13  Alma Buckley                37   Valrico, FL               690   13:36 
  45   0:43:05  Jeannie Jones               39   Lakeland, FL              701   13:52 
  46   0:44:32  Misty Moody                 35   Lakeland, FL              711   14:20 
  47   0:44:33  Jennifer Clements           37   Zephyr Hills, FL          712   14:21 
  48   0:46:16  Rebecca Finklea             37   Plant City, FL            724   14:54 
  49   0:47:22  Lori Irelan                 35   Lakeland, FL              733   15:15 
  50   0:47:47  Roberta Drier               36   Winter Haven, FL          737   15:23 
  51   0:58:55  Suzanne Clark               39   Lakeland, FL              757   18:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:18:38  Joe Torzok                  43   Tampa, FL                  21    6:00 
   2   0:19:13  Sebastian Hernandez         44   Lakeland, FL               31    6:11 
   3   0:19:38  Douglas Geer                42   Lakeland, FL               41    6:19 
   4   0:19:59  Mark Roberts                41   Lakeland, FL               47    6:26 
   5   0:20:20  Mike Johnson                42   Lakeland, FL               53    6:33 
   6   0:20:31  Erick Rojas                 40   Kissimmee, FL              55    6:37 
   7   0:20:40  Tony Trotti                 43   Cypress Gardens, FL        58    6:39 
   8   0:20:54  Michael Alexander           44   Lakeland, FL               64    6:44 
   9   0:21:23  Jim Mitchell                43   Lakeland, FL               70    6:53 
  10   0:21:31  Matt Werd                   43   Lakeland, FL               71    6:56 
  11   0:22:12  Mark Eisenmenger            43   Lakeland, FL               83    7:09 
  12   0:22:39  Mark Cook                   44   Lakeland, FL              111    7:18 
  13   0:22:41  Larry Arthur                41   Lakeland, FL              113    7:18 
  14   0:22:49  Charles Peddycoart          41   Lakeland, FL              116    7:21 
  15   0:22:50  Kelly Brott                 40   Winter Garden, FL         117    7:21 
  16   0:23:13  John Good                   42   Lakeland, FL              133    7:29 
  17   0:23:43  Rene Tirado                 42   Lakeland, FL              146    7:38 
  18   0:24:33  Jeffrey Miller              43   Southside, FL             176    7:54 
  19   0:24:51  Stan Chinyerere             43   Lakeland, FL              187    8:00 
  20   0:25:02  Brian Lewis                 42   Lakeland, FL              199    8:04 
  21   0:26:43  Mitch Harvey                44   Lakeland, FL              258    8:36 
  22   0:26:56  Rob Latimer                 40   Lakeland, FL              265    8:41 
  23   0:26:57  Stuart Dow                  42   Lakeland, FL              267    8:41 
  24   0:27:24  Oscar Oropeza               43   Cypress Gardens, FL       280    8:50 
  25   0:27:26  Shawn Hedman                41   Lakeland, FL              283    8:50 
  26   0:27:32  James Jackson               43   Lithia, FL                286    8:52 
  27   0:27:49  Jonathan Kirk               42   Lakeland, FL              295    8:58 
  28   0:28:09  Dirk Klapprott              40   Lakeland, FL              309    9:04 
  29   0:28:10  Ken Wieck                   41   Mulberry, FL              310    9:04 
  30   0:29:02  Pat Ball                    41   Lakeland, FL              346    9:21 
  31   0:29:21  Thomas Rivera               41   Lakeland, FL              363    9:27 
  32   0:29:37  John Walsh                  42   Lakeland, FL              373    9:32 
  33   0:29:48  Eric Jameyson               41   Lakeland, FL              383    9:36 
  34   0:30:27  Michael Kennedy             42   Unknown, XX               408    9:48 
  35   0:30:38  Adrian Rozen                43   Lakeland, FL              420    9:52 
  36   0:31:01  Freeman Geiger              41   Winter Haven, FL          431    9:59 
  37   0:31:47  Bryan Sullivan              41   Bartow, FL                463   10:14 
  38   0:31:49  Scott Jones                 41   Lakeland, FL              464   10:15 
  39   0:32:39  Andrew Houk                 41   Lakeland, FL              489   10:31 
  40   0:36:22  Brian Hornsby               40   Lakeland, FL              586   11:43 
  41   0:36:28  Ron Boudreau                40   Lakeland, FL              591   11:45 
  42   0:41:21  Kent Culberson              42   Lakeland, FL              676   13:19 
  43   0:53:09  Tom Creel                   42   Plant City, FL            756   17:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:22:33  Susie Moerschbacher         42   Lakeland, FL              105    7:16 
   2   0:22:53  Christine Beall             43   Lakeland, FL              120    7:22 
   3   0:24:15  Pamela Harrington           42   Lakeland, FL              165    7:49 
   4   0:24:32  Lorie Smith                 41   Lakeland, FL              174    7:54 
   5   0:25:27  Dawn Lisenby                43   Flagler Beach, FL         218    8:12 
   6   0:25:59  Eliana Amador               41   Lakeland, FL              228    8:22 
   7   0:26:14  Tracy Grice                 42   Lakeland, FL              239    8:27 
   8   0:26:19  Laura Reuss                 42   Lakeland, FL              244    8:29 
   9   0:26:45  Marsha Lazenby              40   Lakeland, FL              259    8:37 
  10   0:27:11  Stacey Loyd                 41   Lakeland, FL              272    8:45 
  11   0:28:33  Stacey Jenkins              40   Lakeland, FL              323    9:12 
  12   0:28:45  Tonyi Kincheloe             42   Winter Haven, FL          331    9:15 
  13   0:29:13  Paula Creamer               43   Lakeland, FL              353    9:24 
  14   0:29:14  Mindi Fitch                 44   Lakeland, FL              355    9:25 
  15   0:29:22  Alisa Deborde               42   Lakeland, FL              365    9:28 
  16   0:29:28  Carmen Santiago             44   Lakeland, FL              367    9:30 
  17   0:29:32  Carla Berger                41   Zephyrhills, FL           369    9:31 
  18   0:29:46  Jannet Lewis                43   Lakeland, FL              380    9:35 
  19   0:29:51  Jenny Wilcox                43   Kissimmee, FL             389    9:37 
  20   0:30:09  Pixie Rubin                 43   Auburndale, FL            398    9:43 
  21   0:30:11  Judy Harris                 42   Lakeland, FL              400    9:43 
  22   0:30:19  Jeanine Miceli              40   Lakeland, FL              405    9:46 
  23   0:30:28  Melissa Alexander           44   Lakeland, FL              410    9:49 
  24   0:30:56  Becky Aldridge              43   Lakeland, FL              426    9:58 
  25   0:31:03  Missy Green                 44   Lakeland, FL              435   10:00 
  26   0:31:07  Beth Davis                  40   Plant City, FL            437   10:01 
  27   0:31:11  Kelly Burgess               44   Auburndale, FL            438   10:03 
  28   0:31:25  Virginia Kilgore            41   Mulberry, FL              447   10:07 
  29   0:31:50  Tisha Foster                40   Auburndale, FL            467   10:15 
  30   0:31:52  Vicky Lazenby               41   Lakeland, FL              469   10:16 
  31   0:32:34  Vicki Walker                43   Lakeland, FL              487   10:29 
  32   0:32:42  Lyndsey Williams            41   Lakeland, FL              492   10:32 
  33   0:33:03  Amy Gibson                  42   Lakeland, FL              501   10:39 
  34   0:33:04  Danielle Henry              41   Lutz, FL                  503   10:39 
  35   0:34:34  Jo Lewis                    43   Lakeland, FL              543   11:08 
  36   0:34:50  Marcia Kobavashi            44   Lakeland, FL              550   11:13 
  37   0:35:12  Karina Solorzano-Klapprott  41   Lakeland, FL              555   11:20 
  38   0:35:18  Mary Mangus                 43   Lakeland, FL              557   11:22 
  39   0:35:39  Donna Williams              42   Lakeland, FL              574   11:29 
  40   0:36:08  Teresa Patrick              44   Lakeland, FL              581   11:38 
  41   0:36:08  Debbie Hannifan             40   Lakeland, FL              582   11:38 
  42   0:36:17  Kelly Brayton               42   Auburndale, FL            585   11:41 
  43   0:36:26  Jami Yost                   44   Bartow, FL                589   11:44 
  44   0:37:12  Penny McMillan              40   Plant City, FL            609   11:59 
  45   0:37:31  Beverly Davis               44   Mulberry, FL              615   12:05 
  46   0:38:02  Carrie Kirk                 43   Lakeland, FL              625   12:15 
  47   0:38:22  Jody Griffin                44   Lakeland, FL              630   12:21 
  48   0:38:58  Lyssette Smith              40   Winter Haven, FL          640   12:33 
  49   0:39:56  Theresa O'Brien             40   Lakeland, FL              654   12:52 
  50   0:40:43  Gina Bachar                 44   Mulberry, FL              669   13:07 
  51   0:41:39  Joyce Obedzinski            44   Valrico, FL               679   13:25 
  52   0:42:51  Angela Prestia              40   Lakeland, FL              699   13:48 
  53   0:43:16  Amanda Owens                41   Lakeland, FL              703   13:56 
  54   0:43:29  Maria Solorzano             42   Cypress Gardens, FL       704   14:00 
  55   0:45:25  Linda Knight                43   Fort Meade, FL            717   14:37 
  56   0:46:58  Kellie Barnes               41   Plant City, FL            730   15:07 
  57   0:47:47  Andrea Peters               43   Winter Haven, FL          736   15:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:19:01  Pedro Flores                46   Unknown, XX                28    6:08 
   2   0:19:35  Rod Crowley                 48   Lakeland, FL               38    6:18 
   3   0:20:00  Jay Dixon                   48   Winter Haven, FL           48    6:27 
   4   0:21:56  Mark Hulbert                45   Lakeland, FL               79    7:04 
   5   0:22:04  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL               82    7:07 
   6   0:23:01  Jeff Chism                  45   Auburndale, FL            122    7:25 
   7   0:23:20  Beto Amador                 46   Lakeland, FL              134    7:31 
   8   0:23:31  William Sites               46   Unknown, XX               140    7:34 
   9   0:23:55  Edward Bucsku               45   Lakeland, FL              154    7:42 
  10   0:24:31  Steven Whitted              46   Bradley, FL               172    7:54 
  11   0:24:39  Charles Fuller              47   Plant City, FL            178    7:56 
  12   0:24:57  Chuck McDanal               45   Lakeland, FL              190    8:02 
  13   0:25:05  Brad Lasson                 45   Winter Haven, FL          201    8:05 
  14   0:25:07  Steven Stowell              46   Lakeland, FL              204    8:05 
  15   0:25:09  Randy Henrikson             47   Lakeland, FL              209    8:06 
  16   0:25:14  Eric Wilbert                45   Lakeland, FL              214    8:08 
  17   0:25:46  Mike Brenner                45   Lakeland, FL              225    8:18 
  18   0:26:12  Sean Reagan                 46   Shoreham, NY              237    8:26 
  19   0:26:16  Dennis Conley               49   Lakeland, FL              240    8:27 
  20   0:26:34  Steve Pincket               48   Lakeland, FL              254    8:33 
  21   0:26:38  Douglas Gleckler            49   Lakeland, FL              256    8:35 
  22   0:26:54  Brian Stephens              48   Lakeland, FL              263    8:40 
  23   0:27:13  Rich Epps                   48   Lakeland, FL              273    8:46 
  24   0:28:47  Stephen Davis               47   Lakeland, FL              335    9:16 
  25   0:28:49  Kerry Nabb                  47   Lakeland, FL              337    9:17 
  26   0:29:09  Mike Green                  45   Lakeland, FL              351    9:23 
  27   0:29:15  Brian Bernard               46   Lakeland, FL              356    9:25 
  28   0:29:20  Paul Sawyer                 48   Lakeland, FL              362    9:27 
  29   0:29:50  Gerald Bondoc               47   Lakeland, FL              388    9:37 
  30   0:30:00  Web Phillips                48   Orlando, FL               393    9:40 
  31   0:30:20  Jeff Bradford               45   Winter Haven, FL          406    9:46 
  32   0:30:59  Jay Medlock                 47   Davenport, FL             430    9:59 
  33   0:31:40  Robert Sarmiento            49   Lakeland, FL              459   10:12 
  34   0:32:23  Michael Beemer              47   Lakeland, FL              478   10:26 
  35   0:33:11  Philip Hulzebos             49   Lakeland, FL              507   10:41 
  36   0:34:26  James Koon                  45   Winter Haven, FL          534   11:05 
  37   0:34:26  Tom Beall                   46   Lakeland, FL              536   11:05 
  38   0:44:58  Paul Wilson                 47   Haines City, FL           716   14:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:24:30  Laura Monroe-Duprey         49   Winter Haven, FL          171    7:53 
   2   0:25:03  Debi Brightwell             48   Lakeland, FL              200    8:04 
   3   0:26:18  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              242    8:28 
   4   0:26:24  Cristina Gomez              46   Lakeland, FL              246    8:30 
   5   0:26:31  Trish Walsh                 48   Mulberry, FL              253    8:32 
   6   0:27:16  Betsy Wildman               46   Lakeland, FL              275    8:47 
   7   0:27:50  Linda Ricker                49   Sebring, FL               296    8:58 
   8   0:27:50  Bonnee Enfinginer           47   Lakeland, FL              297    8:58 
   9   0:28:19  Adena Kniss                 45   Zephyr Hills, FL          315    9:07 
  10   0:28:20  Kristi Lawrence             48   Lakeland, FL              317    9:08 
  11   0:28:25  Shari Noe                   49   Lakeland, FL              320    9:09 
  12   0:28:58  Adriana Mottola             48   Winter Haven, FL          342    9:20 
  13   0:29:40  Cathy Carver                49   Auburndale, FL            375    9:33 
  14   0:30:29  Mary Knudstrup              49   Lakeland, FL              411    9:49 
  15   0:30:30  Carol Carlson               48   Lakeland, FL              413    9:50 
  16   0:31:20  Robin Nelson                45   Mulberry, FL              443   10:05 
  17   0:32:42  Jill Davis                  45   Unknown, XX               493   10:32 
  18   0:33:07  Robin Leslie Cole           46   Lakeland, FL              506   10:40 
  19   0:34:31  Terri Orme                  45   Lakeland, XX              538   11:07 
  20   0:35:07  Teresa Mercer               49   Lakeland, FL              553   11:19 
  21   0:35:13  Kim Stopiak                 46   Lakeland, FL              556   11:20 
  22   0:35:19  Cathy Marrino               46   Lakeland, FL              560   11:22 
  23   0:35:29  Kimberly Roberts            48   Lakeland, FL              566   11:26 
  24   0:37:05  Evelyn Letts                49   Lake Alfred, FL           605   11:57 
  25   0:37:23  Suzanne McCarthy            47   Lakeland, FL              612   12:02 
  26   0:37:40  Melissa McLeod              47   Lakeland, FL              618   12:08 
  27   0:37:44  Shelly Grainger             47   Lakeland, FL              621   12:09 
  28   0:38:38  Angela Bottom               47   Lakeland, FL              632   12:26 
  29   0:39:26  Yolanda Heipp               48   Southside, FL             648   12:42 
  30   0:40:10  Rachel Nicholson            46   Lakeland, FL              660   12:56 
  31   0:42:43  Jeanie Kilts                48   Lakeland, FL              694   13:45 
  32   0:42:45  Verletta Jackson            46   Plant City, FL            695   13:46 
  33   0:43:57  Lisa Ball                   49   Lakeland, FL              706   14:09 
  34   0:48:33  Kay West                    47   Winter Haven, FL          740   15:38 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:20:05  Robert Kernon               51   Lake, FL                   51    6:28 
   2   0:21:22  Chuck Aiken                 50   Lakeland, FL               69    6:53 
   3   0:22:20  Carlos Orellana             52   Lakeland, FL               94    7:12 
   4   0:22:29  Tom Lunsford                50   Eagle Lake, FL            100    7:15 
   5   0:22:29  Louis Irwin                 53   Lakeland, FL              101    7:15 
   6   0:22:32  Otoniel Nieves              52   Kissimmee, FL             103    7:16 
   7   0:22:59  Greg Forsthoefel            52   Venice, FL                121    7:24 
   8   0:23:10  Mike Borders                52   Lakeland, FL              129    7:28 
   9   0:23:23  Scott Friedman              53   Lakeland, FL              135    7:32 
  10   0:23:32  Stephen Barber              52   Kissimmee, FL             141    7:35 
  11   0:24:13  Patrick Kennedy             51   Winter Haven, FL          163    7:48 
  12   0:24:31  Harvey Carver               50   Auburndale, FL            173    7:54 
  13   0:25:00  Rich Mistretta              53   Mulberry, FL              194    8:03 
  14   0:25:07  Dan Hewgman                 53   Lakeland, FL              205    8:05 
  15   0:26:12  John Francks                53   Tampa, FL                 238    8:26 
  16   0:26:48  Tom Stedem                  50   Lakeland, FL              260    8:38 
  17   0:28:04  Michael Godfrey             52   Haines City, FL           306    9:02 
  18   0:28:40  Rocky Chaves                52   Lakeland, FL              326    9:14 
  19   0:29:32  Allen Proctor               50   Zephyrhills, FL           370    9:31 
  20   0:29:53  Michael Walker              50   Lakeland, FL              390    9:37 
  21   0:32:40  Reinaldo Kobavashi          50   Lakeland, FL              490   10:31 
  22   0:33:53  Mickey Harrison             54   Bartow, FL                523   10:55 
  23   0:34:28  Jeffrey Stearns             53   Lakeland, FL              537   11:06 
  24   0:36:14  Larry Lawrence              54   Lakeland, FL              584   11:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:24:40  Lynn Andersen               51   Lakeland, FL              180    7:57 
   2   0:24:49  Amy Lahaie                  50   Lakeland, FL              185    8:00 
   3   0:26:11  Donna Woznicki              52   Lakeland, FL              236    8:26 
   4   0:27:42  Nancy Witt                  54   Lakeland, FL              292    8:55 
   5   0:29:04  Cheryl Zarnstorff           50   Lakeland, FL              347    9:22 
   6   0:29:29  Nea McCain                  50   Lakeland, FL              368    9:30 
   7   0:30:27  Marcia Andresen             50   Lakeland, FL              409    9:48 
   8   0:31:02  Mary Norman                 52   Winter Haven, FL          432   10:00 
   9   0:31:03  Kathy List                  52   Mulberry, FL              434   10:00 
  10   0:31:47  Linda English               53   Lakeland, FL              462   10:14 
  11   0:32:51  Sandi Albaves               54   Lakeland, FL              496   10:35 
  12   0:34:10  Sandra Chafee               51   Lakeland, FL              528   11:00 
  13   0:34:15  Susan Mitchell              54   Davenport, FL             529   11:02 
  14   0:34:34  Donna Smith                 50   Lakeland, FL              542   11:08 
  15   0:36:12  Karen Thompson              54   Lakeland, FL              583   11:39 
  16   0:36:27  Brenda Hornickle            54   Lakeland, FL              590   11:44 
  17   0:37:04  Barb Duncan                 51   Lakeland, FL              604   11:56 
  18   0:40:42  Lori Mascia                 50   Lakeland, FL              668   13:06 
  19   0:40:50  Dinah Graham                50   Lakeland, FL              671   13:09 
  20   0:41:41  Teresa Milliken             50   Lakeland, FL              680   13:25 
  21   0:42:26  Connie Lowe                 51   Plant City, FL            692   13:40 
  22   0:42:46  Tammy Herman                50   Lake Wales, FL            697   13:46 
  23   0:44:57  Wanda Smith                 51   Mulberry, FL              715   14:28 
  24   0:50:32  Tammy Wright                52   Lakeland, FL              747   16:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:19:09  Paul Keating                57   Lakeland, FL               30    6:10 
   2   0:19:51  Ken Steckert                56   Avon Park, FL              46    6:24 
   3   0:20:21  Joe Woznicki                55   Lakeland, FL               54    6:33 
   4   0:22:14  Barry Acor                  55   Lakeland, FL               87    7:10 
   5   0:22:22  Mark Brocco                 56   Auburndale, FL             95    7:12 
   6   0:22:33  Rick Barlow                 56   Lakeland, FL              104    7:16 
   7   0:25:00  Dean Johnson                59   Lakeland, FL              195    8:03 
   8   0:25:02  Wayne Gunkel                56   Lakeland, FL              198    8:04 
   9   0:25:17  Conrad Clark                59   Lakeland, FL              215    8:09 
  10   0:26:28  Tom Gunter                  58   Lakeland, FL              252    8:32 
  11   0:26:37  M Banralk                   57   Lakeland, FL              255    8:34 
  12   0:28:48  Steve Mal                   56   Rock Ridge, FL            336    9:16 
  13   0:30:17  Steve Hanken                57   Lakeland, FL              403    9:45 
  14   0:30:55  Steve Traverton             55   Lakeland, FL              425    9:57 
  15   0:31:45  Steven Stopiak              55   Lakeland, FL              461   10:13 
  16   0:32:37  Mike Griffin                57   Kissimmee, FL             488   10:30 
  17   0:32:51  David Albaves               56   Lakeland, FL              495   10:35 
  18   0:34:52  Charles Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              551   11:14 
  19   0:35:31  Chuck Athans                59   Lakeland, FL              568   11:26 
  20   0:42:18  Charles Marsh               57   Lakeland, FL              691   13:37 
  21   0:42:47  James Herman                56   Lake Wales, FL            698   13:47 
  22   0:44:40  John O'Neal                 57   Mulberry, FL              713   14:23 
  23   0:50:29  Jim Gilbert                 57   Lakeland, FL              745   16:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:26:57  Sue Fenton                  57   Winter Haven, FL          266    8:41 
   2   0:28:36  Lisa Weeks                  55   Eagle Lake, FL            324    9:13 
   3   0:29:26  Carol Herendeen             55   Lakeland, FL              366    9:29 
   4   0:31:52  Joan Fitchett               56   Winter Haven, FL          468   10:16 
   5   0:32:26  Kathy Carson                58   Lakeland, FL              481   10:27 
   6   0:32:28  Kay Rogers                  59   Lakeland, FL              482   10:27 
   7   0:34:33  Cindy Lafferty              56   Lakeland, FL              540   11:08 
   8   0:34:47  Brenda Miller               59   Plant City, FL            548   11:12 
   9   0:36:26  Jolene Ahlschwede           57   Lakeland, FL              588   11:44 
  10   0:36:53  Kathy Cargal                55   Lakeland, FL              598   11:52 
  11   0:37:11  Lynda Davis                 55   Riverview, FL             608   11:58 
  12   0:38:17  Alice Jones                 56   Lakeland, FL              627   12:20 
  13   0:39:37  Kathy Brammer               56   Lakeland, FL              652   12:46 
  14   0:39:59  Patricia O'Neal             56   Mulberry, FL              658   12:53 
  15   0:41:36  Roxanne Blough              59   Highland City, FL         678   13:24 
  16   0:44:20  Debra Johnson               55   Eloise, FL                708   14:16 
  17   0:44:30  Jan Morris                  59   Plant City, FL            710   14:20 
  18   0:48:34  Sheila Jones                59   Zephyrhills, FL           741   15:38 
  19   0:51:34  Audrey Simpson              57   Winter Haven, FL          750   16:36 
  20   0:53:05  Gloria Jenney               55   Winter Haven, FL          755   17:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:22:25  Harold Titman               62   Auburndale, FL             97    7:13 
   2   0:22:41  Patterson Monroe-Duprey     60   Winter Haven, FL          112    7:18 
   3   0:23:28  Dennis Miller               64   Plant City, FL            138    7:34 
   4   0:23:45  Fred Wiechmann              62   Lakeland, FL              147    7:39 
   5   0:24:46  Phil Gorham                 60   Plant City, FL            183    7:59 
   6   0:24:59  Ed Terry                    61   Lakeland, FL              192    8:03 
   7   0:27:14  Antonio Vega                62   Lakeland, FL              274    8:46 
   8   0:27:30  Joe Del Valle               62   Lakeland, FL              285    8:51 
   9   0:35:28  Tom Fellner                 61   Lakeland, FL              564   11:25 
  10   0:40:35  Robert Crum                 60   Melbourne, FL             667   13:04 
  11   0:46:32  Sherman Auger               60   Lakeland, FL              728   14:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:23:12  Dianna Campbell             61   Lakeland, FL              132    7:28 
   2   0:28:57  Gail Hardy                  62   Lakeland, FL              339    9:19 
   3   0:31:21  Marsha West                 61   Lakeland, FL              445   10:06 
   4   0:32:26  Jan Mohler                  61   Lakeland, FL              480   10:27 
   5   0:33:04  Arlene Coulter              63   Unknown, XX               502   10:39 
   6   0:39:19  Sudha Gauer                 63   Lakeland, FL              647   12:40 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:24:00  John Kummer                 66   Lakeland, FL              156    7:44 
   2   0:24:05  Bob Briggs                  65   Lakeland, FL              158    7:45 
   3   0:28:32  Rob Mason                   65   Lakeland, FL              322    9:12 
   4   0:29:09  John Schierenbeck           67   Winter Haven, FL          350    9:23 
   5   0:30:36  David Duncan                67   East Dublin, GA           417    9:51 
   6   0:35:39  Ed Weed                     67   Lakeland, FL              572   11:29 
   7   0:39:03  Robert Vogel                66   Lakeland, FL              641   12:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:42:03  Ellen Prince                67   Winter Haven, FL          685   13:32 
   2   0:46:28  Linda Snavely               67   Lakeland, FL              725   14:58 
   3   0:47:40  Sandy Ball                  68   Lakeland, FL              734   15:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:26:59  Patrick Zier                72   Lakeland, FL              269    8:42 
   2   0:29:14  Harold Smith                74   Sebring, FL               354    9:25 
   3   0:31:25  Fritz Elmhorst              74   Lakeland, FL              448   10:07 
   4   0:33:36  Bob English                 73   Lakeland, FL              511   10:49 
   5   0:38:49  Edward English              72   Lake Wales, FL            634   12:30 
   6   0:44:52  Ds Saxena                   71   Lakeland, FL              714   14:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:41:08  Norma Mumbauer              70   Lakeland, FL              674   13:15 
   2   0:41:57  Linda Duncan                72   Lakeland, FL              683   13:30 
   3   0:42:53  Audrey Smith                72   Sebring, FL               700   13:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
** No Finishers
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
** No Finishers
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
** No Finishers
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
** No Finishers
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:25:07  Charles Kaiser              99   Lakeland, FL              206    8:06 
   2   0:27:09  Grisselle Centeni           99   Lakeland, FL              271    8:45 
   3   0:30:53  Danielle Yost               99   Bartow, FL                424    9:57 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 760
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News