Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Womens's Triathlon

Farmington, CT, September 11, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Results | Overall Relay Winner | Top 25 | DNF/DQ List ]

Complete Individual Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                                                      5th ANNUAL WOMEN'S TRIATHLON
                                                 SWIM 1/2-mi / BIKE 12-mi  / RUN 3.1-mi
                               WINDING TRAILS - FARMINGTON, CT     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 11, 2011     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Wave 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== 
    1  1378 Allison Yoho               CLIFTON PARK NY       1:15:49   1/38   F2529      1   12:30    1:54    1   35:23    1:00   19   25:04         2    
    2  1370 Nicole Dreier              ROCKY HILL CT         1:16:52   2/38   F2529     19   15:04    1:16    3   35:42    0:50    4   24:01         2    
    3  1695 Chelen Kost                SUFFIELD CT           1:17:58   1/75   F4549     25   15:23    1:20    5   35:54    0:57    9   24:26         4    
    4  1456 Naoemi Raimondi            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:18:03   1/54   F3034     27   15:34    1:11    4   35:49    0:49   15   24:42         2    
    5  1375 Marie Schreiner            WEST LEBANON NH       1:19:17   3/38   F2529      8   14:18    1:32   21   37:51    1:03   10   24:35         2    
    6  1846 Kat Hannah                 VERNON CT             1:19:46   1/59   ATHENA     9   14:28    2:15    2   35:37    1:28   30   26:01         6    
    7  1715 Kim Hooker                 MONROE CT             1:19:51   2/75   F4549     29   15:36    1:22    6   36:04    1:07   26   25:44         4    
    8  1459 Julia Zetye                COLEBROOK CT          1:21:24   2/54   F3034     11   14:31    1:22   61   39:50    1:03   14   24:40         2    
    9  1789 Susan Dahl                 LEXINGTON MA          1:21:26   1/42   F5054     17   14:56    1:46   10   36:14    1:12   71   27:19         5    
   10  1590 Stacie Perachi             WASHINGTON DEPOT CT   1:21:48   1/106  F4044     43   16:20    1:26    7   36:04    1:07   50   26:52         3    
   11  1624 Lisa Chase                 FLORENCE MA           1:22:12   2/106  F4044     76   17:32    1:39   24   37:58    1:20    2   23:46         3    
   12  1512 Caryn Stellmach            WATERBURY CT          1:22:15   1/74   F3539      3   13:02    1:16   12   36:52    1:14   94   27:52    2:00 1    
   13  1496 Amy Parent                 FEEDING HILLS MA      1:22:49   2/74   F3539      2   12:53    1:33   53   39:34    1:31   72   27:19         1    
   14  1539 Elizabeth Lawrence         GLASTONBURY CT        1:23:05   3/74   F3539     26   15:31    1:19   26   38:01    1:06   63   27:09         1    
   15  1679 Lynne Tapper               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:23:12   3/75   F4549     31   15:40    1:26   22   37:51    1:26   48   26:49         4    
   16  1682 Kathryn Young              MONROE CT             1:23:14   4/75   F4549      5   14:09    1:52   39   38:58    0:50   78   27:27         4    
   17  1774 Melissa Millan             SIMSBURY CT           1:23:32   2/42   F5054     58   17:01    1:47   11   36:32    0:57   69   27:17         5    
   18  1353 Erin Faraco                BARKHAMSTED CT        1:23:42   4/38   F2529     67   17:11    2:14   43   39:03    1:40    1   23:37         2    
   19  1836 Kelly Horan                NEWINGTON CT          1:24:10   2/59   ATHENA    22   15:13    2:05    8   36:09    1:19  161   29:26         6    
   20  1618 Susanne Navas              SOUTHBURY CT          1:24:16   3/106  F4044     74   17:29    2:43   25   37:59    1:28   12   24:39         3    
   21  1464 Jennifer Clark             VERNON CT             1:24:24   4/74   F3539     30   15:38    1:26   52   39:33    0:48   60   27:02         1    
   22  1572 Eugenia Aeschlimann        VERNON CT             1:24:27   4/106  F4044    102   18:21    1:14   45   39:06    0:53   17   24:55         3    
   23  1546 Katherine Ayers            GLASTONBURY CT        1:24:29   5/106  F4044     35   15:54    2:34   77   40:17    1:11   11   24:35         3    
   24  1337 Heather Turek              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:24:39   1/16   F2024     16   14:52    1:19   80   40:20    0:48   74   27:22         2    
   25  1426 Rebecca Doucette           NEWINGTON CT          1:24:41   3/54   F3034     24   15:19    1:38   66   39:57    0:53   54   26:56         2    
   26  1520 Carrie Laspada             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:43   5/74   F3539     54   16:53    1:34   47   39:20    0:41   32   26:18         1    
   27  1936 Bryna Avenia               NEW HARTFORD CT       1:24:48   3/59   ATHENA    83   17:43    1:45   41   39:02    1:26   16   24:54         6    
   28  1570 Julie Tonioni              VERNON CT             1:25:05   6/106  F4044     73   17:28    1:09   32   38:19    0:58   66   27:12         3    
   29  1861 Nealy Martin               SIMSBURY CT           1:25:11   4/59   ATHENA   103   18:23    2:27   31   38:15    1:04   20   25:04         6    
   30  1507 Jennifer Hedges            HADDAM CT             1:25:34   6/74   F3539     95   18:07    2:15    9   36:12    1:24   85   27:38         1    
   31  1632 Julie Goldstein            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:25:37   7/106  F4044    101   18:20    2:06   36   38:37    0:43   28   25:52         3    
   32  1482 Mary Tullo                 MIDDLEBURY CT         1:25:45   7/74   F3539      7   14:14    1:59   72   40:14    1:31   89   27:48         1    
   33  1566 Sara Pierce                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:26:08   8/106  F4044     45   16:28    1:38   40   39:01    1:10   93   27:52         3    
   34  1474 Sara Ortins                READING MA            1:26:08   8/74   F3539     63   17:04    2:10   44   39:05    1:19   39   26:32         1    
   35  1403 Jamie Griffard             WATERBURY CT          1:26:33   4/54   F3034     20   15:08    1:39  136   41:50    1:00   56   26:59         2    
   36  1605 Laura Barbagallo           TRUMBULL CT           1:26:35   9/106  F4044    158   19:46    1:55   14   37:10    1:15   37   26:32         3    
   37  1393 Lauren Lavecchia           HARTFORD CT           1:26:39   5/38   F2529    109   18:31    1:50   30   38:13    0:49   68   27:17         2    
   38  1660 Laura Stanley              WALLINGFORD CT        1:26:41  10/106  F4044     81   17:42    1:58   49   39:26    1:37   31   26:01         3    
   39  1541 Kristen Mellitt            CHESHIRE CT           1:26:47   9/74   F3539    175   19:59    1:58   65   39:57    0:50    5   24:05         1    
   40  1372 Amanda Foust               HAMDEN CT             1:26:53   6/38   F2529    153   19:43    1:10   55   39:34    1:18   21   25:10         2    
   41  1436 Laurie Tucker              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:27:05   5/54   F3034    130   19:04    1:48   18   37:29    1:38   61   27:08         2    
   42  1448 Rebecca Sauve              THOMASTON CT          1:27:05   6/54   F3034    136   19:15    1:46   13   37:07    1:24   83   27:35         2    
   43  1354 Ashley Hogan               SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:27:19   7/38   F2529    116   18:44    1:38   84   40:25    0:34   29   25:59         2    
   44  1380 Lisa Collins               BRISTOL CT            1:27:21   8/38   F2529     46   16:30    1:47   90   40:29    1:11   76   27:25         2    
   45  1617 Katie Martin               SIMSBURY CT           1:27:24  11/106  F4044     71   17:21    2:04   46   39:18    1:06   84   27:37         3    
   46  1406 Alexa McInerney            KATONAH NY            1:27:25   7/54   F3034    118   18:49    1:49   51   39:27    0:48   40   26:33         2    
   47  1571 Christine Westerman        ROCK HILL NY          1:27:28  12/106  F4044     92   18:05    1:42   63   39:53    0:56   52   26:55         3    
   48  1859 Sharon Shepherd            EAST GRANBY CT        1:27:30   5/59   ATHENA    12   14:33    2:01   96   40:43    1:04  147   29:10         2    
   49  1881 Gretchen McVicker          OAKDALE CT            1:27:32   6/59   ATHENA   166   19:50    1:17   15   37:11    0:40  118   28:36         6    
   50  1555 Jennifer Dzielak           EAST HARTLAND CT      1:27:51  13/106  F4044    170   19:52    1:47   17   37:17    0:50  103   28:07         3    
   51  1508 Stephanie Johnson          EAST HARTLAND CT      1:28:04  10/74   F3539     48   16:38    1:53  124   41:34    1:22   43   26:40         1    
   52  1441 Sara Huber                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:05   8/54   F3034    132   19:05    1:35   64   39:55    1:52   23   25:39         2    
   53  1515 Elise Alekshun             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:08  11/74   F3539     90   18:02    1:37   28   38:06    1:14  148   29:11         1    
   54  1563 Nina Nelson                FAIRFIELD CT          1:28:13  14/106  F4044     60   17:01    2:08   95   40:43    1:14   62   27:08         3    
   55  1668 Kathy Hardesty             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:15   5/75   F4549     33   15:42    1:31  130   41:42    1:16  101   28:06         4    
   56  1410 Shawn Savage               NIANTIC CT            1:28:16   9/54   F3034    205   20:25    2:29   78   40:17    1:11    3   23:56         2    
   57  1411 Kerry Verdecchia           MERIDEN CT            1:28:17  10/54   F3034    261   21:25    1:36   20   37:40    0:38   55   26:58         2    
   58  1416 Meryl Frey                 SIMSBURY CT           1:28:18  11/54   F3034     85   17:51    2:29   85   40:26    1:51   25   25:43         2    
   59  1550 Renee Cortland             FARMINGTON CT         1:28:34  15/106  F4044     36   16:01    2:45  148   42:05    1:18   34   26:27         3    
   60  1886 Carita Gardiner            LAKEVILLE CT          1:28:59   7/59   ATHENA    28   15:36    1:56  144   41:55    1:00  117   28:34         6    
   61  1606 Katie Barnosky             WATERTOWN CT          1:29:11  16/106  F4044    135   19:14    1:39   69   40:12    1:35   38   26:32         3    
   62  1530 Melissa Blackinton         AVON CT               1:29:15  12/74   F3539    123   18:53    2:09   35   38:32    1:50   95   27:53         1    
   63  1812 Mary Daley                 ROCKY HILL CT         1:29:18   1/16   F5559     47   16:37    2:33   75   40:16    1:23  114   28:32         5    
   64  1611 Susan Holcombe             WETHERSFIELD CT       1:29:28  17/106  F4044     91   18:04    1:32   59   39:47    1:01  144   29:06         3    
   65  1655 Jennifer Meninno           WATERFORD CT          1:29:42  18/106  F4044    161   19:48    1:45   16   37:16    2:25  113   28:30         3    
   66  1700 Molly Russo                WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:29:45   6/75   F4549    201   20:22    1:35   37   38:38    0:44  111   28:28         4    
   67  1343 Shelley Oberhofer          NORWALK CT            1:29:47   2/16   F2024     23   15:17    1:41  164   42:30    1:16  140   29:04         2    
   68  1430 Beth Matonak               EAST HARTFORD CT      1:29:48  12/54   F3034      4   13:46    2:54  205   43:45    1:45   87   27:40         2    
   69  1622 Missy Udicious             PLANTSVILLE CT        1:29:50  19/106  F4044    270   21:36    2:49   33   38:20    1:19   27   25:48         3    
   70  1757 Cindy Drozd                TOLLAND CT            1:29:52   3/42   F5054     55   16:53    2:39   70   40:12    1:37  115   28:33         5    
   71  1523 Michele Perin              RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:29:58  13/74   F3539     10   14:30    2:25  141   41:52    1:30  169   29:43         1    
   72  1529 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         1:30:05  14/74   F3539     93   18:06    1:34   86   40:26    1:15  124   28:46         1    
   73  1402 Allison Glenney            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:05  13/54   F3034     42   16:18    2:51  259   45:02    1:16   13   24:40         2    
   74  1741 Betsy Baglow               AMHERST MA            1:30:13   7/75   F4549    112   18:33    2:22  140   41:52    1:07   33   26:21         4    
   75  1428 Anya Hughes                BRISTOL CT            1:30:17  14/54   F3034    194   20:13    2:18   57   39:40    1:16   49   26:52         2    
   76  1452 Nicole Ellrod              GRANBY CT             1:30:28  15/54   F3034    172   19:55    2:10  138   41:50    0:56   24   25:39         2    
   77  1458 Andrea Ulery               NEW HAVEN CT          1:30:32  16/54   F3034     15   14:49    1:54  149   42:05    0:59  200   30:47         2    
   78  1784 Anne O'Connor              AVON CT               1:30:33   4/42   F5054     37   16:05    2:13   38   38:57    2:18  208   31:03         5    
   79  1733 Patricia Mahar             FLORENCE MA           1:30:34   8/75   F4549     82   17:42    1:44  117   41:09    1:10  133   28:51         4    
   80  1602 Suzanne Wogelius           FARMINGTON CT         1:30:41  20/106  F4044    137   19:18    1:35   29   38:08    2:02  167   29:41         3    
   81  1635 Tonya Magnuson             ELLINGTON CT          1:30:43  21/106  F4044    156   19:44    1:26  108   40:56    0:59   86   27:39         3    
   82  1680 Sandy Urland               MACUNGIE PA           1:30:44   9/75   F4549    114   18:41    2:11   81   40:21    1:18  109   28:16         4    
   83  1764 Mary Liz Williams          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:45   5/42   F5054    211   20:31    2:09  179   43:03    0:44    8   24:20         5    
   84  1804 Cindy Seip                 WETHERSFIELD CT       1:30:46   6/42   F5054     77   17:32    1:30  156   42:22    1:16  102   28:06         5    
   85  1356 Martha Paluch              BROAD BROOK CT        1:30:51   9/38   F2529    278   21:42    1:39   83   40:23    0:56    6   24:13    2:00 2    
   86  1382 Marta Luniewski            SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:30:53  10/38   F2529    105   18:27    1:26  109   40:59    1:24  121   28:39         2    
   87  1726 Karen Barbone              CANTERBURY CT         1:30:58  10/75   F4549     68   17:13    2:42  173   42:48    0:55   75   27:23         4    
   88  1598 Kerry Seltzer              WATERFORD CT          1:31:01  22/106  F4044     87   17:57    1:15   99   40:44    1:19  174   29:47         3    
   89  1641 Donna Neuendorf            ATTLEBORO MA          1:31:03  23/106  F4044     18   15:01    2:10  273   45:44    0:40   80   27:30         3    
   90  1645 Laura Arena                FARMINGTON CT         1:31:08  24/106  F4044    317   22:36    1:50   34   38:22    1:29   51   26:53         3    
   91  1510 Tracy Mehr-Muska           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:29  15/74   F3539     32   15:42    2:46  241   44:37    1:07   70   27:19         1    
   92  1453 Marybeth Kerr              MOOSUP CT             1:31:29  17/54   F3034    179   20:05    2:28   54   39:34    1:19  100   28:05         2    
   93  1781 Betty Mulvihill            BETHEL CT             1:31:31   7/42   F5054    250   21:16    2:22   42   39:03    1:26   77   27:26         5    
   94  1567 Lani Ralston               GRANBY CT             1:31:46  25/106  F4044    187   20:08    3:28  121   41:24    1:16   22   25:31         3    
   95  1485 Susannah Cahillane         HINGHAM MA            1:31:46  16/74   F3539    184   20:08    2:05  107   40:55    0:44   97   27:57         1    
   96  1438 Jennifer Christensen       GRANBY CT             1:31:48  18/54   F3034    210   20:30    1:44   67   39:59    1:30  104   28:07         2    
   97  1664 Jennifer Dorl              MANCHESTER CT         1:32:06  11/75   F4549    239   21:01    2:10   82   40:21    0:45   91   27:50         4    
   98  1447 Kristin Redenbaugh         SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:32:17  19/54   F3034     44   16:26    2:41  249   44:45    0:56   81   27:32         2    
   99  1819 Mimi Scott                 WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA   1:32:34   2/16   F5559    106   18:28    2:26  128   41:39    1:23  122   28:40         5    
  100  1723 Josephine Simko            BETHEL CT             1:32:57  12/75   F4549    357   23:42    2:07   19   37:40    2:49   45   26:41         4    
  101  1385 Melissa Peplinski          LINCOLN NH            1:33:07  11/38   F2529    186   20:08    1:17  119   41:17    1:22  143   29:05         2    
  102  1540 Amee Lunn                  NORTH HAVEN CT        1:33:08  17/74   F3539    108   18:30    2:15  134   41:46    1:11  162   29:29         1    
  103  1497 Erin Ridge                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:33:12  18/74   F3539     40   16:13    3:28  172   42:47    0:59  173   29:47         1    
  104  1669 Lisa Heaney                ELLINGTON CT          1:33:16  13/75   F4549    300   22:18    3:05  161   42:29    1:09    7   24:16         4    
  105  1450 Jennifer Zbell             NAUGATUCK CT          1:33:18  20/54   F3034     39   16:10    2:42  230   44:21    1:03  141   29:04         2    
  106  1607 Lisa Bragaw                NIANTIC CT            1:33:21  26/106  F4044    157   19:45    2:01   87   40:27    1:49  156   29:20         3    
  107  1335 Toni Sue Viola             NEW MILFORD CT        1:33:41   1/3    F1619      6   14:14    1:59  360   49:20    0:56   67   27:15         2    
  108  1580 Kathleen Georgelos         MILFORD CT            1:33:46  27/106  F4044    314   22:31    2:13  111   41:00    1:15   47   26:49         3    
  109  1551 Lisa Courtemanche          UNIONVILLE CT         1:33:47  28/106  F4044    242   21:09    2:05  169   42:41    1:19   41   26:35         3    
  110  1864 Kendra Slack               TOLLAND CT            1:33:49   8/59   ATHENA   324   22:43    1:51  101   40:51    1:07   73   27:19         6    
  111  1595 Nadine Quigley             GLASTONBURY CT        1:33:49  29/106  F4044    178   20:04    2:21  104   40:52    1:26  145   29:08         3    
  112  1621 Monika Stokes              NORWALK CT            1:33:52  30/106  F4044    144   19:31    1:53  165   42:31    1:07  134   28:52         3    
  113  1553 Danyael Downing            CHESHIRE CT           1:33:59  31/106  F4044    252   21:17    2:52  103   40:52    1:34   79   27:27         6    
  114  1592 Kate Persons               NORFOLK CT            1:34:05  32/106  F4044    113   18:40    3:36  110   40:59    1:07  171   29:45         3    
  115  1374 Sarah Mazzoni              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:14  12/38   F2529     69   17:14    2:16  242   44:37    1:26  123   28:43         2    
  116  1582 Dana Haussmann             GLASTONBURY CT        1:34:19  33/106  F4044    398   24:58    2:12   27   38:01    2:11   57   27:00         3    
  117  1815 Jean Sennett               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:22   3/16   F5559     56   16:54    1:52  257   45:00    2:23  107   28:15         5    
  118  1493 Angie Matthis              OAKVILLE CT           1:34:33  19/74   F3539     53   16:45    2:35  187   43:11    1:48  184   30:15         1    
  119  1729 Janice Ferraro             BETHEL CT             1:34:40  14/75   F4549    110   18:32    3:18  139   41:51    1:44  153   29:16         4    
  120  1765 Anne Zovas                 CHESHIRE CT           1:34:41   8/42   F5054    203   20:24    3:11   91   40:29    3:37   59   27:01         5    
  121  1614 Heather Labbe              SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:34:45  34/106  F4044    325   22:49    2:57   58   39:44    1:43   82   27:34         3    
  122  1743 Cynthia Campbell Mchugh    COLCHESTER CT         1:34:50  15/75   F4549    124   18:54    3:09  209   43:54    1:43   65   27:12         4    
  123  1336 Maria Bartolotta           FARMINGTON CT         1:34:54   3/16   F2024     14   14:43    3:01  371   49:41    1:00   36   26:30         2    
  124  1709 Patricia Brown             WINDHAM CT            1:34:55  16/75   F4549     34   15:43    3:25  146   41:57    1:40  238   32:12         4    
  125  1684 Gretchin Bade              EAST GRANBY CT        1:35:00  17/75   F4549    182   20:06    1:54  214   44:01    0:46  106   28:14         3    
  126  1870 Melissa Dumont             WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:35:09   9/59   ATHENA   302   22:20    2:17  106   40:55    1:37   99   28:03         6    
  127  1521 Alison Murphy              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:11  20/74   F3539    258   21:22    3:27  158   42:23    0:51   64   27:10         6    
  128  1661 Jodi Uscilla               BETHANY CT            1:35:11  35/106  F4044     97   18:13    2:52  229   44:19    0:57  135   28:53         3    
  129  1588 Debra Morton               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:13  36/106  F4044    169   19:51    2:34  256   45:00    0:55   53   26:55         6    
  130  1429 Devon Ludwig               LANGHORNE PA          1:35:16  21/54   F3034    180   20:06    1:59  266   45:19    1:26   35   26:29         2    
  131  1467 Kim Howard                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:22  21/74   F3539    196   20:18    1:52  105   40:54    1:10  210   31:09         1    
  132  1575 Nancy Barnwell             MANCHESTER CT         1:35:25  37/106  F4044    206   20:27    2:20  102   40:52    1:16  188   30:32         3    
  133  1569 Jean Skeels                GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:31  38/106  F4044    192   20:11    4:47  133   41:45    2:02   46   26:48         3    
  134  1724 Jane Allen                 MONROE CT             1:35:34  18/75   F4549    271   21:37    4:28   92   40:34    0:50  105   28:07         4    
  135  1500 Nicole Bengtson            GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:44  22/74   F3539    149   19:38    2:44  247   44:41    1:00   88   27:42         1    
  136  1400 Stephanie Famiano          WINDSOR CT            1:35:44  22/54   F3034    241   21:07    3:34  113   41:02    1:14  131   28:49         2    
  137  1750 Jackie Nelson              LEBANON CT            1:35:50  19/75   F4549     59   17:01    2:13  142   41:54    1:29  271   33:15         4    
  138  1503 Caryn Clifford             MANCHESTER CT         1:35:52  23/74   F3539    284   22:01    1:45   23   37:55    1:56  240   32:17         1    
  139  1461 Andrea Blum                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:56  24/74   F3539    125   18:57    1:40  370   49:40    0:44   18   24:57         1    
  140  1667 Nancy Gresh                ELLINGTON CT          1:35:56  20/75   F4549    290   22:06    2:21  100   40:48    2:10  116   28:33         4    
  141  1643 Lisa Rusconi               GUILFORD CT           1:36:04  39/106  F4044    111   18:33    2:30  193   43:29    1:45  175   29:49         3    
  142  1647 Marla Booker               WETHERSFIELD CT       1:36:05  40/106  F4044    214   20:35    2:36  126   41:38    1:57  159   29:22         3    
  143  1748 Nancy Jensen               FARMINGTON CT         1:36:06  21/75   F4549    269   21:33    2:09  155   42:22    1:16  130   28:49         4    
  144  1730 Fiona Furlong              SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:36:09  22/75   F4549    167   19:50    1:58   60   39:47    1:32  260   33:03         4    
  145  1855 Rachel Branyan             TRUMBULL CT           1:36:11  10/59   ATHENA   259   21:23    1:46  163   42:30    1:25  146   29:10         6    
  146  1342 Sara Young                 WILBRAHAM MA          1:36:19   4/16   F2024     64   17:05    3:40  269   45:30    0:44  160   29:22         2    
  147  1897 Deborah Kidder             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:36:23  11/59   ATHENA   139   19:20    1:40  171   42:47    1:27  211   31:11         6    
  148  1369 Eliza Dickmann             ENFIELD CT            1:36:24  13/38   F2529    174   19:58    2:20   88   40:28    2:09  219   31:31         2    
  149  1631 Kristina Giliberto         GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:27  41/106  F4044    342   23:12    1:22  125   41:36    1:32  125   28:47         3    
  150  1691 Catherine Gregory          FARMINGTON CT         1:36:32  23/75   F4549     98   18:17    1:55  213   44:00    1:25  205   30:56         4    
  151  1629 Carrie Friend              MONROE CT             1:36:37  42/106  F4044    115   18:42    2:27  198   43:38    1:08  199   30:45         3    
  152  1685 Suzanne Bauman             WALDWICK NJ           1:36:38  24/75   F4549    237   20:57    2:24   68   40:12    1:56  212   31:11         4    
  153  1753 Jeanne Baird               SAYRE PA              1:36:39   9/42   F5054    246   21:12    2:21  204   43:45    1:07  108   28:15         6    
  154  1349 Niyati Vakil               NORTON MA             1:36:40   5/16   F2024     62   17:03    2:08  240   44:37    0:49  236   32:06         2    
  155  1656 Judith Pape                WILTON CT             1:36:41  43/106  F4044    165   19:49    2:30  237   44:34    1:55   96   27:55         3    
  156  1414 Melissa Crosby             SHELTON CT            1:36:44  23/54   F3034     65   17:05    3:27  280   45:52    1:16  142   29:04         6    
  157  1638 Julie Miller               WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:36:52  44/106  F4044    121   18:51    2:26  112   41:01    1:43  250   32:53         3    
  158  1678 Amy Schmelter              ELLINGTON CT          1:37:07  25/75   F4549    152   19:42    1:53  201   43:41    1:29  186   30:23         4    
  159  1615 Kelley Lafleur             HEBRON CT             1:37:09  45/106  F4044    343   23:12    2:17  118   41:11    1:35  137   28:56         3    
  160  1787 Abby Wolcott               WEST SUFFIELD CT      1:37:13  10/42   F5054    221   20:44    2:19  217   44:01    1:15  138   28:56         5    
  161  1535 Holly Farmer               NANUET NY             1:37:18  25/74   F3539    155   19:44    2:03  228   44:16    1:58  154   29:19         1    
  162  1506 Jennifer Gosselin          EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:37:19  26/74   F3539    228   20:48    3:28  208   43:47    1:28   92   27:50         1    
  163  1527 Gina Watson                FARMINGTON CT         1:37:20  27/74   F3539    251   21:16    3:09  178   43:00    1:17  120   28:39         1    
  164  1480 Deborah Reidy              NORWALK CT            1:37:28  28/74   F3539    350   23:21    4:14   76   40:17    2:38   58   27:00         1    
  165  1586 Laurie Martin              PLANTSVILLE CT        1:37:31  46/106  F4044    281   21:53    3:03  135   41:48    2:01  127   28:48         3    
  166  1818 Virginia Faus              LAKEVILLE CT          1:37:35   4/16   F5559     72   17:21    2:19  200   43:40    0:55  279   33:21         5    
  167  1625 Susan Coco                 SOUTHINGTON CT        1:37:38  47/106  F4044    372   24:07    1:54  143   41:54    0:57  126   28:47         3    
  168  1526 Lori Sweeney-Shahen        WATERBURY CT          1:37:41  29/74   F3539    243   21:09    2:47  122   41:25    1:43  191   30:38         1    
  169  1437 Alit Bedik                 BOLTON CT             1:37:51  24/54   F3034    163   19:49    2:58  157   42:22    0:46  229   31:57         6    
  170  1901 Judy Johnston              MIDDLEBURY CT         1:37:51  12/59   ATHENA   119   18:49    2:20  152   42:16    0:58  285   33:29         6    
  171  1649 Lee Ann Dangelo            MILFORD CT            1:37:52  48/106  F4044    313   22:30    2:10   89   40:29    1:15  218   31:30         3    
  172  1346 Kristin Kociela            HATFIELD MA           1:37:53   6/16   F2024    256   21:21    3:09  162   42:29    1:36  158   29:20         2    
  173  1636 Leanne McEvoy              MONROE CT             1:37:57  49/106  F4044    120   18:49    2:59  296   46:34    1:09  112   28:28         3    
  174  1708 Kimberly Boyington         HADDAM CT             1:37:57  26/75   F4549    273   21:39    2:25  181   43:05    1:04  172   29:46         4    
  175  1479 Denise Putnam              TORRINGTON CT         1:38:03  30/74   F3539     51   16:40    2:29  233   44:31    1:01  283   33:24         1    
  176  1910 Sandra Stosz               NEW LONDON CT         1:38:07  13/59   ATHENA    52   16:42    2:33  281   45:54    1:18  223   31:42         6    
  177  1488 Catherine Esposito         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:38:12  31/74   F3539     38   16:07    1:48  344   48:28    1:09  196   30:42         1    
  178  1583 Christina Kozar            EAST GRANBY CT        1:38:19  50/106  F4044    183   20:07    2:19  176   42:58    1:30  217   31:27         3    
  179  1355 Erin Murphy                SPRINGFIELD MA        1:38:29  14/38   F2529    244   21:12    2:50  151   42:09    1:02  216   31:18         2    
  180  1585 Anne Majocha               MARLBOROUGH CT        1:38:31  51/106  F4044    154   19:44    2:06  159   42:24    1:13  265   33:07         3    
  181  1552 Elizabeth Depaolo          CHESHIRE CT           1:38:40  52/106  F4044    177   20:03    2:17  275   45:51    1:10  157   29:20         6    
  182  1766 Johanna Baril              GRANBY CT             1:38:52  11/42   F5054     89   17:58    2:22   93   40:36    1:35  365   36:22         5    
  183  1471 Jessica MacKnight          GRANVILLE MA          1:38:53  32/74   F3539    315   22:34    2:20   97   40:43    1:29  226   31:49         6    
  184  1694 Kim Kelly                  GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:57  27/75   F4549    282   21:54    3:15  184   43:08    1:06  164   29:36         4    
  185  1653 Kathy Leary                FARMINGTON CT         1:38:58  53/106  F4044    347   23:18    2:51   94   40:39    2:36  163   29:36         3    
  186  1734 Laura Miezejeski           DEEP RIVER CT         1:39:01  28/75   F4549    371   24:06    2:44   56   39:39    1:53  194   30:41         4    
  187  1838 Natasha Bangel             MANSFIELD CT          1:39:02  14/59   ATHENA   219   20:42    1:37  166   42:36    1:27  248   32:41         6    
  188  1544 Heather Taylor             FARMINGTON CT         1:39:24  33/74   F3539     50   16:39    1:42  255   44:58    1:36  318   34:31         1    
  189  1793 Ceil O'Doherty             NEW MILFORD CT        1:39:28  12/42   F5054    122   18:51    3:42  168   42:40    2:06  237   32:11         5    
  190  1873 Heather Kiersznowski       WINDSOR CT            1:39:29  15/59   ATHENA    21   15:12    2:05  366   49:31    1:06  221   31:37         6    
  191  1517 Lorraine Cullen            BERLIN CT             1:39:36  34/74   F3539    388   24:44    1:53   98   40:43    1:25  202   30:52         1    
  192  1516 Kristen Bradley            CHESHIRE CT           1:39:38  35/74   F3539     80   17:41    2:10  334   47:53    2:07  176   29:49         1    
  193  1809 Jody Ceglarski             BRISTOL CT            1:39:44   5/16   F5559    262   21:25    2:57  227   44:15    1:48  155   29:20         5    
  194  1578 Elena Ciampa               FLORENCE MA           1:39:46  54/106  F4044    189   20:09    3:02  289   46:17    1:19  139   29:02         3    
  195  1829 Juliet Clarke              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:39:47   1/8    F6064    274   21:39    1:54  221   44:06    1:59  183   30:11         5    
  196  1492 Colleen Mannion            NANUET NY             1:39:51  36/74   F3539    204   20:24    3:54  234   44:32    2:14  128   28:48         1    
  197  1644 Inger Sjogren              WILTON CT             1:39:53  55/106  F4044    321   22:42    2:37  137   41:50    1:45  207   31:01         3    
  198  1465 Karen Despres              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:40:03  37/74   F3539     41   16:16    2:43  303   46:49    1:02  273   33:15         1    
  199  1877 Rebecca Borbas             MORRIS CT             1:40:21  16/59   ATHENA   220   20:43    1:33  188   43:12    1:19  292   33:34         6    
  200  1473 Rebecca Norstrom           SOMERVILLE MA         1:40:22  38/74   F3539    294   22:14    2:30  216   44:01    0:56  197   30:42         6    
  201  1559 Rebecca Hecker             VERNON CT             1:40:26  56/106  F4044    309   22:26    2:55   74   40:15    2:27  242   32:25         3    
  202  1489 Colleen Kelly Alexander    CLINTON CT            1:40:27  39/74   F3539    159   19:46    2:33   48   39:24    2:56  352   35:49         1    
  203  1593 Kristine Plickys           UNIONVILLE CT         1:40:30  57/106  F4044    129   19:03    3:41  194   43:31    2:40  220   31:36         3    
  204  1368 Kim Chamberlain            NORTH GRANBY CT       1:40:32  15/38   F2529    257   21:22    2:19   50   39:26    1:02  366   36:25         2    
  205  1391 Marisa Forti               MERIDEN CT            1:40:46  16/38   F2529    229   20:49    2:11  274   45:47    0:54  209   31:08         2    
  206  1499 Karen Wojcik               ELLINGTON CT          1:40:52  40/74   F3539    297   22:16    2:09  238   44:34    1:48  181   30:07         1    
  207  1786 Debra Raymond              NIANTIC CT            1:40:54  13/42   F5054    378   24:17    1:55  207   43:47    1:20  165   29:37         5    
  208  1651 Mary Heap                  NEW LONDON CT         1:40:54  58/106  F4044    304   22:21    2:32  202   43:42    1:03  215   31:18         3    
  209  1808 Laurie Maloney             WOODBURY CT           1:41:02   6/16   F5559    276   21:41    2:26   62   39:50    2:32  321   34:35         5    
  210  1442 Ami Imaizumi               CANTON CT             1:41:03  25/54   F3034    354   23:34    3:36  132   41:44    1:42  187   30:28         2    
  211  1513 Rachel Stohler             LARCHMONT NY          1:41:08  41/74   F3539    193   20:13    2:27  226   44:14    1:11  262   33:05         1    
  212  1719 Cynthia Neydon             HILLSBOROUGH NJ       1:41:10  29/75   F4549    209   20:28    3:46  288   46:12    1:29  151   29:15         4    
  213  1758 Patti Hedges               GLASTONBURY CT        1:41:16  14/42   F5054     79   17:39    2:41  278   45:51    1:37  286   33:30         5    
  214  1795 Terri Seelig               SOUTHINGTON CT        1:41:23  15/42   F5054     70   17:16    2:06  253   44:52    2:01  342   35:09         5    
  215  1796 Karen Yoho                 NEW FAIRFIELD CT      1:41:30  16/42   F5054     57   17:00    1:36  203   43:44    1:24  387   37:46         5    
  216  1364 Jennifer Holloway          SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:41:30  17/38   F2529    145   19:32    2:39  264   45:11    1:14  253   32:56         2    
  217  1591 Jennifer Perry             TOLLAND CT            1:41:31  59/106  F4044     84   17:48    3:13  211   43:57    2:35  303   34:00         3    
  218  1737 Amy Muska                  SUFFIELD CT           1:41:32  30/75   F4549    374   24:12    2:09   71   40:14    1:39  278   33:20         4    
  219  1616 Mary Lynch                 PLANTSVILLE CT        1:41:39  60/106  F4044    312   22:29    3:16  197   43:36    1:24  204   30:56         3    
  220  1754 Beth Ballentine            SIMSBURY CT           1:41:40  17/42   F5054    188   20:09    2:27  260   45:05    1:07  251   32:54         5    
  221  1494 Carol Myers                WATERFORD CT          1:41:44  42/74   F3539    336   23:01    3:05  195   43:34    1:12  203   30:54         1    
  222  1845 Stephanie Grigely          SPRINGFIELD MA        1:41:44  17/59   ATHENA   140   19:21    1:52  206   43:46    2:03  332   34:45         6    
  223  1528 Eileen Allgrove            WINDSOR CT            1:41:46  43/74   F3539     61   17:02    2:05  170   42:45    2:04  388   37:51         1    
  224  1514 Sarah Viglione             HAMDEN CT             1:41:49  44/74   F3539    268   21:33    4:19  182   43:05    2:59  178   29:54         1    
  225  1689 Sue Evans                  MADISON CT            1:41:51  31/75   F4549     88   17:57    3:36  189   43:14    1:32  349   35:34         4    
  226  1654 Christine Maio             SEAFORD NY            1:41:53  61/106  F4044    264   21:29    3:00  215   44:01    1:20  235   32:05         3    
  227  1697 Laura Mayo                 WETHERSFIELD CT       1:41:55  32/75   F4549    266   21:31    1:52  145   41:56    1:53  330   34:44         4    
  228  1549 Joelle Calandra            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:42:02  62/106  F4044    352   23:23    2:51  318   47:08    0:53   90   27:49         3    
  229  1413 Gretchen Brochu            OAKDALE CT            1:42:02  26/54   F3034    298   22:17    3:20  224   44:11    1:32  198   30:45         2    
  230  1379 Kelly Chadbourne           FARMINGTON CT         1:42:04  18/38   F2529    207   20:28    3:11   79   40:17    1:30  326   34:39    2:00 2    
  231  1663 Kathy Carney               SUFFIELD CT           1:42:07  33/75   F4549    223   20:46    2:34  245   44:38    1:05  264   33:06         4    
  232  1762 Lisa McCutcheon            FLORENCE MA           1:42:20  18/42   F5054    143   19:31    3:00  231   44:23    2:11  274   33:17         5    
  233  1472 Danielle Mailloux-Scott    WEST HARTFORD CT      1:42:23  45/74   F3539     13   14:36    2:45  276   45:51    1:40  384   37:32         1    
  234  1419 Dabney Mockalis            NEW BRITAIN CT        1:42:25  27/54   F3034    248   21:15    1:43  147   41:57    1:32  358   35:59         2    
  235  1423 Dianna Viola               NEW YORK NY           1:42:38  28/54   F3034    126   19:00    3:37  340   48:16    1:29  185   30:18         2    
  236  1362 Meghan Hall                NEW BRITAIN CT        1:42:39  19/38   F2529    151   19:42    2:52  263   45:09    1:40  276   33:18         2    
  237  1652 Wendy Ives                 FARMINGTON CT         1:42:40  63/106  F4044    341   23:10    2:17  246   44:38    2:02  190   30:34         3    
  238  1481 Shannon Reilly             NORTHFORD CT          1:42:43  46/74   F3539     75   17:31    4:27  223   44:10    2:09  316   34:27         1    
  239  1486 Miriam Correa              AVON CT               1:42:46  47/74   F3539    368   23:58    2:22  131   41:42    1:33  270   33:12         1    
  240  1412 Marci Weinstein            MANCHESTER CT         1:42:47  29/54   F3034    176   20:00    2:05  283   45:59    1:45  257   33:00         6    
  241  1484 Elizabeth Zagata           AVON CT               1:42:50  48/74   F3539    245   21:12    2:27  271   45:35    1:06  244   32:33         1    
  242  1802 Karen Pike                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:14  19/42   F5054    249   21:16    2:11  270   45:33    0:52  282   33:24         5    
  243  1357 Amy Pike                   SALEM MA              1:43:17  20/38   F2529    327   22:50    2:41  191   43:18    1:06  281   33:23         2    
  244  1433 Liz Saumsiegle             CAMBRIDGE MA          1:43:24  30/54   F3034    195   20:14    2:31  272   45:41    2:01  256   32:58         6    
  245  1427 Amy Horesco                GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:27  31/54   F3034    117   18:47    3:22  437   53:40    1:02   42   26:36         2    
  246  1935 Adriana Pagliuca           BERLIN CT             1:43:43  64/106  F4044    395   24:54    3:44  150   42:09    1:06  227   31:50         3    
  247  1907 Caroline Schnog            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:44  18/59   ATHENA    99   18:18    2:06  127   41:38    1:25  420   40:18         6    
  248  1755 Barbara Bentley            WATERFORD CT          1:43:47  20/42   F5054    332   22:54    4:56  196   43:36    2:20  180   30:02         5    
  249  1352 Meredith Wolanin           LOUDONVILLE NY        1:43:51   7/16   F2024     96   18:12    2:00  199   43:38    1:41  397   38:22         2    
  250  1869 Jennifer Ceccarelli        GRISWOLD CT           1:43:59  19/59   ATHENA   322   22:42    2:05  116   41:07    1:08  375   36:58         6    
  251  1561 Norlean Litwinka           NAUGATUCK CT          1:44:03  65/106  F4044    279   21:46    2:57  183   43:08    1:45  317   34:29         3    
  252  1347 Rachel Korhonen            EAST GRANBY CT        1:44:06   8/16   F2024    142   19:25    3:35  248   44:44    2:38  298   33:45         6    
  253  1475 Kate Pendergast            BLOOMFIELD CT         1:44:13  49/74   F3539    190   20:11    4:30  325   47:36    1:48  182   30:10         1    
  254  1848 Jennifer Boston            BAYSIDE NY            1:44:14  20/59   ATHENA   222   20:45    2:49  331   47:49    1:10  224   31:43         6    
  255  1470 Rebecca Libby              NEW HAVEN CT          1:44:15  50/74   F3539    208   20:28    3:05  302   46:47    1:37  241   32:21         1    
  256  1720 Diane O'Sullivan           HAYDENVILLE MA        1:44:17  34/75   F4549    286   22:02    3:38  154   42:18    2:58  280   33:23         4    
  257  1350 Kathryn Ward               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:19   9/16   F2024    366   23:55    2:06  358   49:14    0:47  110   28:18         6    
  258  1650 Julie Gershon              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:22  66/106  F4044    331   22:52    3:35  293   46:23    1:44  177   29:50         3    
  259  1511 Amy Shea                   NAUGATUCK CT          1:44:23  51/74   F3539    267   21:32    2:40  282   45:59    1:39  246   32:35         1    
  260  1421 Melanie Raslan             BETHEL CT             1:44:28  32/54   F3034    127   19:03    2:32  186   43:10    1:39  393   38:05         2    
  261  1366 Kelly McLaughlin           MERIDEN CT            1:44:28  21/38   F2529    287   22:03    3:14  291   46:21    0:50  232   32:02         2    
  262  1519 Alison Kris                WESTPORT CT           1:44:31  52/74   F3539     49   16:39    1:35  342   48:25    1:31  364   36:22         1    
  263  1600 Debbie Thurston            AVON CT               1:44:32  67/106  F4044    227   20:48    2:20  300   46:44    1:26  272   33:15         3    
  264  1509 Tracy Kaufman              SALISBURY CT          1:44:38  53/74   F3539    263   21:26    3:08  244   44:37    2:10  277   33:18         1    
  265  1857 Anja Pennell               FARMINGTON CT         1:44:47  21/59   ATHENA   199   20:21    3:46  364   49:25    2:01  152   29:15         2    
  266  1538 Jill Kehl                  GLASTONBURY CT        1:44:48  54/74   F3539    255   21:20    2:12  177   42:59    1:28  334   34:51    2:00 1    
  267  1799 Xi Jin                     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:51  21/42   F5054    363   23:49    2:26  167   42:36    1:02  338   34:59         5    
  268  1545 Heather Allard             NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:44:54  68/106  F4044    370   23:59    1:58  192   43:24    2:23  269   33:11         3    
  269  1740 Linda Schatz               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:56  35/75   F4549    134   19:11    2:33  376   50:05    2:28  193   30:41         4    
  270  1878 Kim Dubord                 VERNON CT             1:44:58  22/59   ATHENA   218   20:41    3:04  123   41:27    2:22  382   37:26         6    
  271  1344 Lauren Olsen               CHESHIRE CT           1:45:02  10/16   F2024    234   20:54    4:56  357   49:00    1:37  119   28:37         6    
  272  1619 Janet Scalise              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:12  69/106  F4044    224   20:46    2:48  373   49:47    0:53  206   31:00         3    
  273  1690 Suzanne Filardi            PLAINVIEW NY          1:45:13  36/75   F4549    235   20:55    2:13  174   42:48    1:17  391   38:03         4    
  274  1847 Anna St John               WEST HAVEN CT         1:45:14  23/59   ATHENA    78   17:38    5:41  336   48:03    1:19  245   32:35         6    
  275  1556 Fredonna Gautier           EAST GRANBY CT        1:45:20  70/106  F4044    362   23:48    2:20  222   44:08    1:25  294   33:40         3    
  276  1557 Kelly Hasenbalg            EAST GRANBY CT        1:45:20  71/106  F4044    351   23:22    2:57  210   43:56    1:27  293   33:40         3    
  277  1338 Victoria Ives              GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:24  11/16   F2024    141   19:23    1:53  374   49:59    0:53  275   33:18         2    
  278  1373 Amy Gottfried              EAST GREENWICH RI     1:45:47  22/38   F2529    107   18:29    3:23  316   47:06    2:30  313   34:21         2    
  279  1712 Sandra Gibbons             STRATFORD CT          1:45:51  37/75   F4549    171   19:53    2:03  153   42:18    1:22  419   40:18         4    
  280  1574 Jennifer Audette           CHAPLIN CT            1:45:56  72/106  F4044    382   24:30    3:51  115   41:06    2:07  315   34:24         3    
  281  1371 Heather Faulkner           UNCASVILLE CT         1:45:56  23/38   F2529    426   26:24    2:52  235   44:32    3:20  132   28:51         2    
  282  1751 Kim Silverman              SIMSBURY CT           1:45:59  38/75   F4549    376   24:14    1:31  239   44:35    1:32  305   34:08         4    
  283  1744 Elisabeth Cannata          BURLINGTON CT         1:46:02  39/75   F4549     86   17:51    4:19  402   51:46    1:29  192   30:39         4    
  284  1345 Jill Karno                 PLAINVILLE CT         1:46:07  12/16   F2024    358   23:43    4:28  355   48:43    1:18   98   27:58         2    
  285  1333 Maeve O'Sullivan           HAYDENVILLE MA        1:46:10   2/3    F1619    377   24:16    4:18  277   45:51    1:13  189   30:34         2    
  286  1761 Nance McCauley             AVON CT               1:46:24  22/42   F5054    367   23:56    4:11  120   41:21    3:00  302   33:57         5    
  287  1756 Lori Connors               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:48  23/42   F5054    253   21:19    2:50   73   40:15    1:54  424   40:32         5    
  288  1502 Anne Marie Canning         WALLINGFORD CT        1:46:51  55/74   F3539    365   23:53    3:31  285   46:05    2:08  214   31:14         1    
  289  1404 Sarah Kasuba               MILFORD CT            1:46:52  33/54   F3034    340   23:07    2:33  292   46:21    1:53  258   33:00         2    
  290  1843 Elizabeth Carroll          HARTFORD CT           1:46:57  24/59   ATHENA   280   21:52    2:33  254   44:52    1:48  354   35:53         6    
  291  1711 Julie Fear                 NORWICH CT            1:47:00  40/75   F4549    146   19:33    2:28  175   42:50    2:09  416   40:02         4    
  292  1460 Gianna Arbulu              STAMFORD CT           1:47:03  56/74   F3539    400   25:03    3:13  225   44:13    2:52  225   31:44         1    
  293  1699 Nancy Muenzner             NORWICH CT            1:47:06  41/75   F4549    406   25:13    3:22  383   50:33    1:18   44   26:41         4    
  294  1725 Petra Amrein               WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:47:06  42/75   F4549    386   24:38    2:14  243   44:37    1:06  320   34:33         4    
  295  1850 Lauren Davern              WEST HAVEN CT         1:47:09  25/59   ATHENA   417   25:55    2:40  311   47:00    0:54  195   30:41         6    
  296  1581 Angela Gioiella            WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:47:15  73/106  F4044    413   25:49    3:53  114   41:05    2:07  314   34:22         3    
  297  1504 Deborah Diana              MASSACHUSETTS MA      1:47:27  57/74   F3539    440   27:29    2:32  129   41:40    1:32  312   34:16         1    
  298  1803 Denise Santisteban         HAMDEN CT             1:47:39  24/42   F5054    420   26:07    4:13  317   47:06    1:28  129   28:48         5    
  299  1780 Cynthia Loynd              STRATFORD CT          1:47:49  25/42   F5054    247   21:15    4:19  394   51:17    1:17  170   29:44         5    
  300  1630 Joann Gibbs                MILFORD CT            1:47:53  74/106  F4044    311   22:27    3:38  250   44:45    1:49  345   35:15         3    
  301  1348 Kaitlyn Stewart            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:48:04  13/16   F2024    197   20:19    3:21  432   53:19    1:12  179   29:55         6    
  302  1738 Susan Palmer               MADISON CT            1:48:05  43/75   F4549    355   23:38    2:31  341   48:21    1:32  234   32:04         4    
  303  1771 Julie Heussner             TRUMBULL CT           1:48:27  26/42   F5054    292   22:12    3:41  320   47:11    1:35  300   33:50         5    
  304  1498 Cristy Shamus              PLANTSVILLE CT        1:48:27  58/74   F3539    310   22:27    2:56  335   47:55    1:40  289   33:32         1    
  305  1856 Denise Congdon             FARMINGTON CT         1:48:32  34/54   F3034    326   22:50    2:26  268   45:26    1:59  353   35:53         2    
  306  1487 Holly Daitch               VERNON CT             1:48:32  59/74   F3539    380   24:27    2:38  236   44:33    1:03  355   35:53         1    
  307  1518 Jean Kracke                AVON CT               1:48:36  60/74   F3539    200   20:21    2:46  345   48:30    4:16  249   32:46         1    
  308  1363 Annie Haylon               NEW HAVEN CT          1:48:38  24/38   F2529    291   22:12    2:58  393   51:11    0:27  228   31:52         6    
  309  1823 Barbara Angelo             MARLBOROUGH CT        1:48:45   2/8    F6064    306   22:24    4:27  319   47:09    1:40  266   33:07         5    
  310  1863 Amy Labas                  NEW BRITAIN CT        1:48:52  26/59   ATHENA   337   23:01    2:05  353   48:41    1:20  299   33:47         6    
  311  1890 Sharon Hallock             TRUMBULL CT           1:49:07  27/59   ATHENA   240   21:05    2:08  304   46:51    0:48  396   38:18         6    
  312  1672 Monica Lee                 MANCHESTER CT         1:49:10  44/75   F4549    162   19:48    3:13  160   42:25    1:41  443   42:05         4    
  313  1717 Deborah Keightley          WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:49:13  45/75   F4549    254   21:19    3:19  279   45:52    2:05  368   36:39         4    
  314  1524 Heather Seymour            UXBRIDGE MA           1:49:14  61/74   F3539    318   22:41    2:33  343   48:26    1:24  310   34:12         1    
  315  1434 Tracie Schock              MILFORD CT            1:49:19  35/54   F3034    104   18:25    4:44  409   52:11    2:00  231   32:01         2    
  316  1852 Jodi Wynglarz              SOUTHWICK MA          1:49:38  28/59   ATHENA   333   22:55    2:48  322   47:21    1:04  348   35:32         6    
  317  1900 Beth Glime-Pugh            VISTA CA              1:49:39  46/75   F4549    307   22:25    2:16  262   45:08    1:20  400   38:32         4    
  318  1775 Cheryl Molina              WATERFORD CT          1:49:40  27/42   F5054    438   27:14    2:48  185   43:10    1:00  347   35:31         5    
  319  1648 Manuela Carestia           SUFFIELD CT           1:49:53  75/106  F4044    389   24:45    2:51  308   46:56    1:12  309   34:11         3    
  320  1849 Jennifer Chatfield         ROCKY HILL CT         1:49:55  29/59   ATHENA   301   22:19    2:35  399   51:37    1:26  230   32:00         6    
  321  1351 Kathleen Willin            WETHERSFIELD CT       1:49:56  14/16   F2024    334   22:58    3:41  398   51:32    2:09  166   29:38         6    
  322  1792 Mary Kramer                DELMAR NY             1:49:58  28/42   F5054    402   25:05    2:58  313   47:01    1:13  295   33:43         5    
  323  1548 Christine Beirne           MADISON CT            1:50:00  76/106  F4044    323   22:43    2:44  284   46:02    1:39  372   36:53         3    
  324  1874 Emily Pettit               UNIONVILLE CT         1:50:05  30/59   ATHENA   147   19:34    3:43  347   48:34    1:33  370   36:42         1    
  325  1747 Margaret Harvey            WINDSOR CT            1:50:17  47/75   F4549    387   24:41    3:22  378   50:06    1:20  201   30:48         4    
  326  1387 Ali Weinberg               FARMINGTON CT         1:50:17  25/38   F2529    260   21:24    3:00  384   50:33    1:13  307   34:09         2    
  327  1627 Leigh Dicarlo              NORTH HAVEN CT        1:50:34  77/106  F4044    335   23:00    2:39  261   45:05    1:22  399   38:29         3    
  328  1599 Amy Stevenson              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:40  78/106  F4044    303   22:20    2:35  400   51:37    1:05  261   33:04         3    
  329  1703 Tammy Stemen               MADISON CT            1:50:42  48/75   F4549    348   23:19    4:05  327   47:42    2:11  284   33:26         6    
  330  1732 Christine Kiely            SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:50:50  49/75   F4549    472   30:57    3:00  190   43:16    1:59  222   31:40         4    
  331  1782 Joan Nicoll-Senft          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:54  29/42   F5054    319   22:41    2:55  396   51:28    2:38  213   31:13         5    
  332  1891 Sheila Hazen               TRUMBULL CT           1:51:03  31/59   ATHENA   164   19:49    2:07  339   48:10    0:57  415   40:01         6    
  333  1813 Susan Ekwall               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:11   7/16   F5559    403   25:05    3:03  310   47:00    1:23  328   34:41         5    
  334  1746 Susan Hamilton             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:12  50/75   F4549     66   17:06    0:49  365   49:25    1:09  444   42:45         5    
  335  1431 Christin Maycrink          DELMAR NY             1:51:13  36/54   F3034    384   24:36    3:44  404   51:53    1:20  168   29:42         2    
  336  1418 Kerstin Kyder              WESTFIELD MA          1:51:19  37/54   F3034    295   22:15    2:31  367   49:35    1:12  351   35:48         6    
  337  1542 Denise Moroney             CHICOPEE MA           1:51:23  62/74   F3539    285   22:01    4:22  338   48:09    2:09  331   34:44         1    
  338  1547 Phyllis Beaulieu           HEBRON CT             1:51:32  79/106  F4044    345   23:15    2:52  382   50:26    0:53  304   34:08         3    
  339  1704 Kimberly Tripputi          FARMINGTON CT         1:51:37  51/75   F4549    353   23:29    2:57  332   47:51    2:28  335   34:54         4    
  340  1440 Christina Garabedian       NEW CANAAN CT         1:51:43  38/54   F3034    437   27:03    3:31  252   44:51    1:48  319   34:32         2    
  341  1742 Marie Baker                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:55  52/75   F4549    148   19:36    2:49  391   51:05    1:12  380   37:16         4    
  342  1806 Maureen Etchells           WESHTAMPTON MA        1:51:59   8/16   F5559    283   21:55    2:33  439   54:02    0:53  247   32:37         5    
  343  1394 Melinda Provost            INDIAN ORCHARD MA     1:52:12  26/38   F2529    443   27:43    3:16  297   46:35    2:25  239   32:14         6    
  344  1424 Lindsey Zannotti           VERNON CT             1:52:12  39/54   F3034    316   22:36    1:56  354   48:42    2:54  359   36:06         6    
  345  1639 Ellen Monroe               BERLIN CT             1:52:19  80/106  F4044    296   22:15    3:49  380   50:23    1:15  327   34:39         3    
  346  1867 Dawn Zaleta                MARLBOROUGH CT        1:52:23  63/74   F3539    444   27:44    2:45  328   47:45    1:00  267   33:10         1    
  347  1779 Anne Kelly                 SUFFIELD CT           1:52:24  30/42   F5054    213   20:33    6:21  349   48:38    1:57  336   34:57         5    
  348  1640 Shana Motherway            SUFFIELD CT           1:52:25  81/106  F4044    405   25:08    1:47  350   48:38    1:55  337   34:57         5    
  349  1340 Rachel Swingle             SAYRE PA              1:52:27  15/16   F2024    305   22:22    2:38  372   49:47    0:51  371   36:50         6    
  350  1772 Toni Johnson               BRISTOL CT            1:52:31  31/42   F5054    435   27:01    3:29  298   46:43    2:51  243   32:29         5    
  351  1536 Laura Grant                EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:52:40  64/74   F3539    448   28:20    3:01  326   47:42    1:35  233   32:04         1    
  352  1866 Heather Wagner             BERLIN CT             1:52:42  32/59   ATHENA   396   24:55    2:58  286   46:07    1:31  379   37:13         6    
  353  1584 Melanie Krumrey            AMHERST MA            1:52:42  82/106  F4044    364   23:53    5:48  423   52:49    1:03  149   29:11         3    
  354  1696 Ana Maiorino               GUILFORD CT           1:53:04  53/75   F4549    383   24:31    3:05  369   49:39    1:13  322   34:38         4    
  355  1770 Denise Depasquale          OAKDALE CT            1:53:12  32/42   F5054    418   26:04    2:49  356   48:46    0:56  323   34:38         5    
  356  1612 Pam Hosek                  WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:17  83/106  F4044    215   20:37    4:22  427   52:54    1:42  297   33:44         6    
  357  1913 Kerry Martin               SUFFIELD CT           1:53:18  33/59   ATHENA   379   24:27    3:33  218   44:01    1:39  413   39:40         5    
  358  1893 Susan McEwan               TRUMBULL CT           1:53:19  34/59   ATHENA   225   20:46    1:43  420   52:36    0:49  383   37:27         6    
  359  1807 Paula Jones                BLOOMFIELD CT         1:53:26   9/16   F5559    424   26:14    2:43  219   44:02    1:09  409   39:19         5    
  360  1760 Jane MacKinnon             WATERBURY CT          1:53:39  33/42   F5054    410   25:20    2:46  299   46:44    2:53  357   35:58         5    
  361  1415 Margaret Felice            BOSTON MA             1:53:40  40/54   F3034    265   21:29    3:22  428   52:54    1:07  333   34:49         2    
  362  1381 Maureen Dawson             NEWTON MA             1:53:40  27/38   F2529    328   22:50    3:08  406   52:02    1:33  306   34:08         6    
  363  1367 Kathleen Olsen             BOSTON MA             1:53:40  28/38   F2529    232   20:53    4:56  407   52:09    1:35  308   34:09         6    
  364  1455 Rebecca Osleger            SUFFIELD CT           1:53:41  41/54   F3034    385   24:38    2:02  309   46:57    1:21  402   38:45         2    
  365  1601 Samantha Ugrin             CHESHIRE CT           1:54:02  84/106  F4044    359   23:45    3:13  415   52:23    1:48  252   32:55         3    
  366  1790 Sheila Diener-Elser        MIDDLEBURY CT         1:54:02  34/42   F5054    233   20:53    3:56  314   47:02    3:18  404   38:55         5    
  367  1662 Suzanne Baker              LONGMEADOW MA         1:54:11  54/75   F4549    373   24:11    2:02  333   47:52    1:04  405   39:05         4    
  368  1763 Kristy Merritt             MANCHESTER CT         1:54:17  35/42   F5054    173   19:56    2:33  395   51:21    2:37  390   37:52         5    
  369  1673 Ronda Lezberg              WESTFIELD MA          1:54:33  55/75   F4549    230   20:51    3:57  388   50:55    1:44  378   37:07         4    
  370  1444 Julianne Merrell           GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:44  42/54   F3034    344   23:14    4:32  389   51:02    1:43  311   34:16         2    
  371  1579 Robin Defina               CANTON CT             1:54:51  85/106  F4044    399   25:00    4:05  385   50:39    2:12  255   32:58         6    
  372  1671 Mary Kokoska               NEWTOWN CT            1:54:55  56/75   F4549    238   20:58    2:28  258   45:02    1:57  454   44:32         4    
  373  1469 Jennifer Jacobson          GUILFORD CT           1:54:59  65/74   F3539    477   32:20    2:18  363   49:24    2:06  136   28:54         6    
  374  1646 Kathleen Bartkowski        COLCHESTER CT         1:55:01  86/106  F4044    346   23:16    2:56  307   46:55    1:33  422   40:24         3    
  375  1681 Jeanne Varnum              NEWTOWN CT            1:55:12  57/75   F4549    277   21:41    3:53  429   52:55    1:30  344   35:15         4    
  376  1759 Colleen Loffredo           SOUTHINGTON CT        1:55:20  36/42   F5054    474   31:36    4:11  220   44:05    1:58  288   33:31         5    
  377  1721 Catherine Perry            CHARLESTOWN MA        1:55:20  58/75   F4549    288   22:05    3:57  251   44:50    2:45  439   41:45         4    
  378  1634 Kelly Kloc                 PROSPECT CT           1:55:24  87/106  F4044    482   34:27    2:44  180   43:04    2:14  254   32:56         6    
  379  1701 Mindee Segal               HAVERTOWN PA          1:55:53  59/75   F4549    293   22:13    2:58  397   51:31    1:07  394   38:06         4    
  380  1395 Lori Rimiller              FARMINGTON CT         1:55:54  29/38   F2529    226   20:47    2:55  440   54:09    2:27  350   35:38         6    
  381  1407 Maura O'Connor             JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:55:57  43/54   F3034    422   26:12    2:09  421   52:37    1:06  301   33:54         2    
  382  1613 Kristina Kenyon            WESTERLY RI           1:56:08  88/106  F4044    150   19:39    3:25  446   55:21    1:34  361   36:10         6    
  383  1683 Shirley Arendt             UNIONVILLE CT         1:56:11  60/75   F4549    466   30:01    3:20  295   46:31    3:19  259   33:02         6    
  384  1491 Ruth Loomis                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:25  66/74   F3539    217   20:40    6:09  422   52:48    1:48  340   35:03         6    
  385  1623 Karen Broderick            MIDDLETOWN CT         1:56:37  89/106  F4044    425   26:21    2:52  324   47:29    2:18  386   37:39         3    
  386  1626 Cynthia Curto              GLASTONBURY CT        1:56:41  90/106  F4044    275   21:40    2:05  387   50:54    1:31  425   40:33         3    
  387  1422 Karin Romans               HOBOKEN NJ            1:56:44  44/54   F3034    168   19:51    3:40  294   46:24    2:02  455   44:49         2    
  388  1405 Jenna Marquard             AMHERST MA            1:56:45  45/54   F3034    428   26:32    7:05  425   52:52    1:05  150   29:12         2    
  389  1377 Andrea Tarbox              ENFIELD CT            1:57:13  30/38   F2529    421   26:09    2:31  323   47:26    0:48  421   40:20         2    
  390  1722 Joann Sangiacomo           BETHEL CT             1:57:28  61/75   F4549    452   28:35    3:09  290   46:18    1:36  389   37:51         4    
  391  1731 Susan Greenberg            CHESHIRE CT           1:57:30  62/75   F4549    320   22:41    3:20  306   46:53    2:51  440   41:46         4    
  392  1835 Meredith Kamis             SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:57:52  35/59   ATHENA   133   19:06    4:11  412   52:21    1:18  433   40:58         6    
  393  1833 Julia Kamis                SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:57:52  36/59   ATHENA   131   19:05    4:10  414   52:22    1:19  434   40:59         6    
  394  1365 Erin Madore                QUINCY MA             1:58:18  31/38   F2529    160   19:47    8:15  386   50:48    2:50  369   36:41         6    
  395  1603 Terri Wusterbarth          BERLIN CT             1:58:22  91/106  F4044    456   29:03    2:59  352   48:41    1:23  363   36:18         3    
  396  1670 Michelle Keney             SUFFIELD CT           1:58:22  63/75   F4549    434   26:52    3:24  375   50:03    2:10  356   35:55         4    
  397  1560 Tania Kashyap              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:58:33  92/106  F4044    459   29:26    2:54  312   47:00    2:10  377   37:05         6    
  398  1805 Lynne Ervin-Lombardi       BRIDGEPORT CT         1:58:46  10/16   F5559    339   23:06    5:42  426   52:52    2:28  324   34:38         6    
  399  1525 Keri Simpson               TRUMBULL CT           1:58:46  67/74   F3539    338   23:05    5:33  433   53:20    2:11  325   34:38         6    
  400  1827 Claudia O'Connell          HAMDEN CT             1:58:48   3/8    F6064    445   27:56    3:23  401   51:39    2:42  268   33:10         5    
  401  1637 Jennifer Merritt           GLASTONBURY CT        1:58:58  93/106  F4044    457   29:12    4:04  359   49:20    1:05  346   35:18         3    
  402  1868 Jennifer Cambi             BRISTOL CT            1:59:01  37/59   ATHENA   299   22:18    3:34  315   47:05    2:07  451   43:59         6    
  403  1912 Lisa Zeitz                 IRVINGTON NY          1:59:25  38/59   ATHENA                                                                 6    
  404  1783 Martha Norwid              CHESHIRE CT           1:59:51  37/42   F5054    458   29:20    2:40  329   47:48    1:52  395   38:12         5    
  405  1739 Bonnie Randall             WATERFORD CT          1:59:53  64/75   F4549    476   32:04    2:37  232   44:30    2:15  398   38:28         6    
  406  1909 Alice Veseskis             MOODUS CT             2:00:13  39/59   ATHENA   394   24:54    3:34  337   48:07    2:12  437   41:29         6    
  407  1677 Venida Rodman Jenkins      HARTFORD CT           2:00:32  65/75   F4549    480   33:02    3:01  346   48:33    2:28  287   33:30         6    
  408  1908 Kim Du Bois                COLCHESTER CT         2:00:40  40/59   ATHENA   231   20:52    3:24  444   54:59    1:50  412   39:38         6    
  409  1842 Kate Alexander             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:00:44  41/59   ATHENA   100   18:18    3:10  368   49:36    2:40  466   47:02         2    
  410  1554 Heather Duncan             SIMSBURY CT           2:00:52  94/106  F4044    349   23:21    3:44  442   54:21    2:07  381   37:21         3    
  411  1882 Nancy Forsberg             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:00:53  42/59   ATHENA   433   26:51    4:30  305   46:53    5:03  385   37:38         6    
  412  1865 Denise Graziani            SIMSBURY CT           2:00:53  43/59   ATHENA   128   19:03    3:54  441   54:13    1:56  441   41:50         6    
  413  1883 Dawn Petersen              HEBRON CT             2:01:50  44/59   ATHENA   412   25:47    3:35  381   50:25    2:46  408   39:19         6    
  414  1687 Dorothea Canning- Hennesse SOUTHINGTON CT        2:01:55  66/75   F4549    427   26:32    2:47  267   45:25    1:21  461   45:52         4    
  415  1718 Wendy McGinnis             SOUTHINGTON CT        2:01:55  67/75   F4549    409   25:19    4:03  321   47:18    2:27  446   42:49         4    
  416  1906 Susan Murray               GRANBY CT             2:02:11  45/59   ATHENA   381   24:28    3:23  379   50:16    3:23  429   40:44         6    
  417  1898 Gloria Riberdy             CANTON CT             2:02:14  46/59   ATHENA   216   20:39    3:01  361   49:22    2:26  464   46:49         6    
  418  1889 Catherine Alderman         EASTAMPTON NJ         2:02:15  47/59   ATHENA   436   27:03    4:37  351   48:41    2:49  406   39:07         3    
  419  1386 Becky Tucker               BRONX NY              2:02:37  32/38   F2529    415   25:54    3:49  468   58:15    1:08  290   33:32         2    
  420  1341 Gretchen Tucker            WILLINGTON CT         2:02:37  16/16   F2024    416   25:54    3:50  466   58:10    1:13  291   33:32         2    
  421  1398 Renee Aligata              WETHERSFIELD CT       2:02:39  46/54   F3034    391   24:52    3:16  411   52:17    1:23  432   40:53         2    
  422  1776 Laurie Smith               PLAINVIEW NY          2:02:58  38/42   F5054    431   26:43    3:48  417   52:30    1:20  401   38:39         5    
  423  1399 Kye Doeringer              WESTBROOK CT          2:03:12  47/54   F3034    289   22:06    2:27  435   53:23    2:13  447   43:05         2    
  424  1702 Mary-Susan Snyder          GLASTONBURY CT        2:03:13  68/75   F4549    455   28:54    3:07  451   55:53    2:15  263   33:05         4    
  425  1454 Lucia Kortze               NEWTOWN CT            2:03:13  48/54   F3034    479   32:52    2:18  430   53:14    1:07  296   33:44         2    
  426  1659 Kimberleigh Smith          BROOKLYN NY           2:03:16  95/106  F4044    404   25:08    4:42  408   52:10    2:32  403   38:47         3    
  427  1707 Robin Boornazian           COLCHESTER CT         2:03:19  69/75   F4549    446   28:04    3:32  348   48:35    2:57  417   40:14         6    
  428  1800 Cheryl Mikalonis           WINDSOR LOCKS CT      2:03:30  39/42   F5054    392   24:52    4:23  265   45:19    3:20  459   45:38         5    
  429  1390 Kirsten Ford               BOSTON MA             2:03:41  33/38   F2529    414   25:52    2:30  461   57:44    0:40  373   36:55         2    
  430  1568 Amy Sibboni                NORWALK CT            2:04:09  96/106  F4044    138   19:19    3:02  463   58:05    2:28  436   41:18         3    
  431  1885 Genevieve Whipple          HUDSON NH             2:04:11  97/106  F4044    454   28:46    3:07  443   54:45    1:05  367   36:29         3    
  432  1902 Margaret Judy              STORRS CT             2:04:24  48/59   ATHENA   442   27:41    3:11  301   46:45    1:22  458   45:27         6    
  433  1811 Marsha Helterbran          VERNON CT             2:04:27  11/16   F5559    464   29:52    3:30  403   51:47    2:18  376   37:01         6    
  434  1831 Carol Schifferling         FARMINGTON CT         2:04:49   4/8    F6064    439   27:16    3:38  405   52:01    1:25  423   40:32         5    
  435  1785 Joyce Ray                  COLUMBIA CT           2:04:50  40/42   F5054    361   23:47    3:09  470   58:25    1:28  392   38:03         5    
  436  1840 Ashley Hawley              GREENWICH CT          2:05:05  49/59   ATHENA   369   23:58    3:33  390   51:03    3:02  448   43:30         6    
  437  1543 Lauren Packman             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:05  68/74   F3539    198   20:21    3:33  448   55:38    2:49  445   42:45         1    
  438  1892 Heidi Lounsbury            SOUTHINGTON CT        2:05:55  50/59   ATHENA   419   26:06    2:43  212   43:59    1:48  480   51:20         3    
  439  1934 Michelle Pouso             GRAPEVINE TX          2:06:14  69/74   F3539    329   22:52    3:37  418   52:33    1:32  460   45:43         1    
  440  1505 Allyson Forster            AVON CT               2:06:15  70/74   F3539    272   21:39    2:35  424   52:50    1:05  475   48:08         1    
  441  1463 Kate Campion               SOMERS CT             2:06:23  71/74   F3539    360   23:46    2:41  484 1:03:30    1:18  343   35:10         1    
  442  1604 Amy Young                  FAIRFIELD CT          2:07:00  98/106  F4044    453   28:41    3:24  449   55:47    3:02  360   36:08         6    
  443  1396 Christy Spafford           WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:07:35  34/38   F2529    430   26:41    5:13  438   53:50    1:15  427   40:37         2    
  444  1425 Rebecca Crosby             BROAD BROOK CT        2:07:53  49/54   F3034    461   29:34    3:02  459   57:22    1:01  374   36:56         6    
  445  1449 Megan Small                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:07:53  50/54   F3034    460   29:31    3:01  436   53:30    1:37  418   40:16         6    
  446  1872 Tina Hall                  COVENTRY CT           2:08:32  51/59   ATHENA   181   20:06    4:04  460   57:44    1:43  456   44:56         6    
  447  1884 Andrea Russo               NEW HARTFORD CT       2:10:48  52/59   ATHENA    94   18:06    3:35  473   58:45    2:44  472   47:41         6    
  448  1853 Sherri Craver              WILLINGTON CT         2:10:52  53/59   ATHENA   236   20:56    4:07  455   56:46    2:11  465   46:54         6    
  449  1710 Laura Ciemniewski          BURLINGTON CT         2:11:15  70/75   F4549    375   24:14    3:26  479 1:00:23    1:40  438   41:35         4    
  450  1817 Laurie Chock               IRVINGTON NY          2:11:34  12/16   F5559    451   28:34    3:18  452   56:02    4:12  411   39:31         6    
  451  1522 Deborah Pease              WEST HARTFORD CT      2:11:50  72/74   F3539    429   26:40    3:43  474   58:46    1:42  435   41:02         1    
  452  1713 Maryann Hiscock            CARY NC               2:11:51  71/75   F4549    185   20:08    4:17  469   58:22    1:31  471   47:35         4    
  453  1862 Violeta Villani            EAST HAMPTON CT       2:11:57  54/59   ATHENA   447   28:17    3:06  482 1:03:08    1:13  362   36:16         6    
  454  1384 Jessica Mitchell           STAMFORD CT           2:12:08  35/38   F2529    432   26:48    7:10  480 1:01:06    1:58  341   35:07         2    
  455  1919 Judith Soule               KENT CT               2:12:15  55/59   ATHENA   471   30:42    4:28  330   47:49    1:55  470   47:22         6    
  456  1443 Irene Loomis               STAMFORD CT           2:12:27  51/54   F3034    488   39:48    3:05  419   52:34    2:00  339   35:02         2    
  457  1360 Rachel Black               VERNON CT             2:12:33  36/38   F2529    465   29:59    3:36  416   52:23    1:23  457   45:14         6    
  458  1609 Mallory Hannaford          NEW LONDON CT         2:13:17  99/106  F4044    397   24:55    4:20  481 1:02:59    1:47  407   39:17         3    
  459  1822 Jane Shipman               MIDDLETOWN CT         2:15:25  13/16   F5559    473   31:03    3:48  450   55:47    4:07  428   40:43         5    
  460  1816 Susan Trimble              SIMSBURY CT           2:16:13  14/16   F5559    449   28:22    3:43  377   50:06    1:44  482   52:20         5    
  461  1825 Christine Raftery          FLORAL PARK NY        2:16:47   5/8    F6064    330   22:52    6:49  488 1:06:08    1:10  414   39:51         5    
  462  1564 Kim Park                   FLORENCE MA           2:16:54 100/106  F4044    356   23:41    5:26  431   53:18    2:55  481   51:37         3    
  463  1834 Lynn Dombroskas            WEST HARTFORD CT      2:16:59  56/59   ATHENA   401   25:04    3:22  410   52:13    3:31  484   52:50         6    
  464  1594 Melissa Procious           MYSTIC CT             2:17:15 101/106  F4044    470   30:33    5:03  462   58:00    1:46  442   41:55         3    
  465  1828 Beth McCabe                CANTON CT             2:17:33   6/8    F6064    212   20:32    3:48  454   56:46    2:37  486   53:52         5    
  466  1562 Laura Minella              VERNON CT             2:18:28 102/106  F4044    481   34:27    3:14  445   55:20    1:32  450   43:57         6    
  467  1826 Margaret Korhonen          EAST GRANBY CT        2:18:29   7/8    F6064    393   24:53    4:52  456   56:55    3:56  473   47:54         6    
  468  1918 Nora McCloskey             EAST GRANBY CT        2:18:29  57/59   ATHENA   390   24:51    4:57  457   56:58    3:48  474   47:57         6    
  469  1824 Joan Hedquist              BRISTOL CT            2:18:33   8/8    F6064    423   26:12    4:59  413   52:21    2:39  483   52:22         5    
  470  1490 Meagan Kimball             TRUMBULL CT           2:18:50  73/74   F3539    191   20:11   28:27  434   53:21    2:12  329   34:42         1    
  471  1332 Paige Lisowski             SOUTHWICK MA          2:19:38   3/3    F1619    202   20:22    5:33  487 1:06:00    1:21  463   46:24         6    
  472  1791 Patricia Formisano         SANDY HOOK CT         2:19:47  41/42   F5054    407   25:16    7:02  478   59:40    3:32  452   44:18         5    
  473  1359 Kimberly Wrase             MASSAPEQUA NY         2:19:56  37/38   F2529    462   29:43    2:58  486 1:04:42    1:42  431   40:52         6    
  474  1749 Pamela Joy                 MONROE CT             2:20:56  72/75   F4549    411   25:37    3:15  477   59:31    1:57  479   50:37         4    
  475  1439 Susan Fox                  FARMINGTON CT         2:21:03  52/54   F3034    450   28:30    4:38  465   58:08    1:39  476   48:10         2    
  476  1876 Jill Vaillancourt          NEW BRITAIN CT        2:21:48  58/59   ATHENA   468   30:07    3:17  362   49:23    2:19  488   56:44         6    
  477  1674 Sonya Littlejohn           WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ 2:22:49  73/75   F4549    486   38:31    3:35  392   51:07    2:19  469   47:18         6    
  478  1610 Yulonda Henderson          MIDDLETOWN CT         2:22:58 103/106  F4044    490   51:51    3:10  287   46:10    2:26  410   39:23         3    
  479  1832 Susan Mandel               SUDBURY MA            2:23:37   1/1    F6569    408   25:17    5:27  475   59:09    3:55  478   49:50         5    
  480  1768 Barbara Cedio              UNCASVILLE CT         2:23:39  42/42   F5054    478   32:48    3:53  485 1:04:41    1:30  430   40:49         5    
  481  1495 Allyson Paindiris          WETHERSFIELD CT       2:26:55  74/74   F3539    308   22:25    4:49  490 1:11:23    1:56  462   46:23         1    
  482  1839 Katherine Beal             NORTHFIELD VT         2:27:23  59/59   ATHENA   469   30:19    8:13  464   58:06    3:33  468   47:14         6    
  483  1899 Carol Tarby                POUGHKEEPSIE NY       2:29:53  74/75   F4549    485   37:39    3:59  453   56:14    2:51  477   49:11         4    
  484  1389 Michelle Ambrose           WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:31:21  38/38   F2529    467   30:05    8:41  489 1:06:22    2:43  449   43:31         2    
  485  1821 Diane Calkin               SIMSBURY CT           2:31:24  15/16   F5559    483   35:15    7:21  472   58:42    2:56  467   47:13         5    
  486  1432 Mary Porter                SOUTHINGTON CT        2:31:33  53/54   F3034    441   27:40    4:35  458   57:21    2:21  491   59:38         2    
  487  1688 Holly Dana                 BRANFORD CT           2:34:42  75/75   F4549    475   31:50    6:31  467   58:11    2:12  487   56:00         6    
  488  1608 Irene Gonzalez             ENFIELD CT            2:36:38 104/106  F4044    489   50:20    3:43  447   55:27    2:46  453   44:23         3    
  489  1596 Sharee Rusnak              TOLLAND CT            2:38:05 105/106  F4044    491   51:55    4:25  476   59:16    1:56  426   40:36         3    
  490  1814 Maureen Otoole             FLORENCE MA           2:38:35  16/16   F5559    487   39:42    5:03  471   58:30    1:48  485   53:34         5    
  491  1576 Jennifer Calcagni          BERLIN CT             2:46:34 106/106  F4044    484   35:31    6:08  483 1:03:29    4:09  489   57:17         3    
  492  1401 Mary Frederickson          ELLINGTON CT          2:53:55  54/54   F3034    463   29:48    8:51  491 1:13:53    3:43  490   57:42         2    




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News