Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

75th Annual Manchester Road Race

Manchester, CT, November 24, 2011

[Top 25 Men & Top 10 Female Finishers | Age Group Winners | Wheelchair Finishers ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
    1    1/1527 M1929   21:33   21:33  4:33 Brian Olinger          28 M    21 Westerville OH          USA 
    2    2/1527 M1929   21:39   21:39  4:34 Landon Peacock         24 M    17 Blowing Rock NC         USA 
    3    3/1527 M1929   21:41   21:41  4:34 Andrew Carlson         29 M    19 Eagan MN                USA 
    4    1/1177 M3039   21:43   21:43  4:35 Matt Gabrielson        33 M     7 Saint Louis Park MN     USA 
    5    4/1527 M1929   21:47   21:47  4:36 Timothy Ritchie        24 M     8 Brighton MA             USA 
    6    5/1527 M1929   22:02   22:02  4:39 Donald Cabral          21 M    35 Glastonbury CT          USA 
    7    6/1527 M1929   22:10   22:09  4:40 Harbert Okuti          26 M     6 High Falls NY           UGA 
    8    2/1177 M3039   22:13   22:13  4:41 Christian Hesch        32 M     9 North Hollywood CA      USA 
    9    7/1527 M1929   22:17   22:17  4:42 Martin Fagan           28 M     5 Flagstaff AZ            IRE 
   10    8/1527 M1929   22:24   22:24  4:43 Cameron Bean           24 M    18 Blowing Rock NC         USA 
   11    9/1527 M1929   22:27   22:27  4:44 Kevin Chelimo          25 M    14 Eugene OR               KEN 
   12   10/1527 M1929   22:29   22:29  4:44 Matt Llano             23 M    22 Minneapolis MN          USA 
   13   11/1527 M1929   22:33   22:33  4:45 Stephen Furst          26 M    11 Raleigh NC              USA 
   14   12/1527 M1929   22:48   22:48  4:49 Brendan Martin         22 M    42 Rochester MI            USA 
   15   13/1527 M1929   22:50   22:50  4:49 Brian Harvey           24 M    10 Boston MA               USA 
   16   14/1527 M1929   22:51   22:51  4:49 Mathew Kiplagat        29 M  7310 White Plains NY             
   17   15/1527 M1929   22:54   22:53  4:50 William Sanders        24 M    37 Wethersfield CT         USA 
   18   16/1527 M1929   22:57   22:57  4:50 Sam Kosgei             27 M     4 Santa Fe NM             UGA 
   19   17/1527 M1929   23:03   23:03  4:52 Colby Delbene          21 M  8078 Middletown CT               
   20    3/1177 M3039   23:04   23:04  4:52 Justin Lutz            31 M    16 Framingham MA           USA 
   21   18/1527 M1929   23:08   23:08  4:53 Everett Hackett        21 M    31 West Hartford CT        USA 
   22   19/1527 M1929   23:09   23:08  4:53 Philip Mitchell        24 M    40 Glastonbury CT              
   23   20/1527 M1929   23:09   23:09  4:53 Guor Marial            26 M    20 Flagstaff AZ            SSD 
   24   21/1527 M1929   23:10   23:09  4:53 Coleman Hatton         24 M    12 Brighton MA             USA 
   25   22/1527 M1929   23:12   23:10  4:53 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin 20 M  6266 Wolcott CT                  
   26   23/1527 M1929   23:13   23:13  4:54 Forrest Misenti        20 M    38 Syracuse NY                 
   27   24/1527 M1929   23:20   23:19  4:55 Jacob Korir            24 M 10690 Midland MI                  
   28   25/1527 M1929   23:22   23:22  4:56 Paul Snyder            20 M    24 San Antonio TX          USA 
   29   26/1527 M1929   23:24   23:24  4:56 Christopher Bendtsen   19 M  7427 Wolcott CT              USA 
   30    4/1177 M3039   23:41   23:41  5:00 Abdelaziz Atmani       30 M    15 Indianapolis IN         MOR 
   31    5/1177 M3039   23:47   23:47  5:01 Brendan Prindiville    34 M    34 Boston MA               USA 
   32   27/1527 M1929   24:09   24:09  5:06 Conor Shelley          24 M 12608 Rockville Centre NY         
   33    1/660  M4044   24:11   24:10  5:06 Joseph Ekuom           41 M  5429 New Paltz NY                
   34    6/1177 M3039   24:13   24:13  5:06 Benson Osoro           35 M  6027 Dallas TX                   
   35   28/1527 M1929   24:14   24:13  5:06 Jacob Gurzler          25 M    41 Manchester CT               
   36   29/1527 M1929   24:22   24:20  5:08 Eric MacKnight         22 M  7575 Newtown CT                  
   37    2/660  M4044   24:22   24:21  5:08 Joseph Koech           42 M  7829 Chelmsford MA               
   38    1/1730 F1929   24:22   24:22  5:08 Sally Kipyego          25 F    50 Eugene OR               KEN 
   39   30/1527 M1929   24:26   24:26  5:09 Andrew Chalmers        22 M    86 Bolton CT                   
   40   31/1527 M1929   24:35   24:34  5:11 Ross Weller            27 M  2024 New York NY                 
   41    3/660  M4044   24:37   24:36  5:11 Erik Nedeau            40 M 11592 Belchertown MA              
   42   32/1527 M1929   24:42   24:38  5:12 Chris McCormack        29 M 13622                         USA 
   43   33/1527 M1929   24:50   24:48  5:14 Brian David            21 M  4914 New Milford NJ              
   44   34/1527 M1929   24:53   24:51  5:15 Thomas Paquette        20 M  9488 Keene NH                    
   45    1/717  M4549   24:54   24:54  5:15 Francis Burdett        46 M 13424 Worcester MA            USA 
   46   35/1527 M1929   24:55   24:55  5:15 Jon Krell              20 M  6123 Farmington CT               
   47    2/1730 F1929   25:03   25:03  5:17 Meghan Armstrong-Peyto 25 F    52 Richfield MN            USA 
   48   36/1527 M1929   25:10   25:06  5:18 Brian Krusell          22 M  2178 Newington CT                
   49    7/1177 M3039   25:10   25:10  5:18 Daniel Kahn            32 M    36 Wakefield RI                
   50    4/660  M4044   25:12   25:11  5:19 Binney Mitchell        43 M  1673 Burlington VT           USA 
Record 21:19 by Phillimon Hanneck in 1995.
  12/02/2011  7:17AM

                                                                      Page 2
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
   51   37/1527 M1929   25:14   25:14  5:19 Matthew Miner          21 M  6463 Hanover NH                  
   52    1/1243 F3039   25:15   25:15  5:19 Alemtsehay Misganaw    31 F    58 New York NY             ETH 
   53    3/1730 F1929   25:15   25:15  5:19 Bedada Bekelech        20 F    59 New York NY             ETH 
   54   38/1527 M1929   25:16   25:15  5:20 Christopher Rosenberg  21 M  3625 Old Saybrook CT             
   55    8/1177 M3039   25:18   25:17  5:20 Brian Nelson           31 M   789 Vernon CT                   
   56   39/1527 M1929   25:25   25:25  5:22 John Busque            19 M    87 Manchester CT               
   57    4/1730 F1929   25:27   25:26  5:22 Frances Koons          25 F    51 Annandale NJ            USA 
   58    5/1730 F1929   25:27   25:27  5:22 Stephanie Pezzullo     28 F    57 Charlotte NC            USA 
   59   40/1527 M1929   25:30   25:28  5:22 Sean Mueller           19 M 10877 Cheshire CT                 
   60   41/1527 M1929   25:30   25:29  5:22 Joseph Darda           24 M 10954 Willimantic CT              
   61    2/1243 F3039   25:37   25:37  5:24 Amy Mortimer           30 F    53 Leonardville KS         USA 
   62    1/697  M1418   25:38   25:37  5:24 Trevor Lafontaine      18 M  1690 Tolland CT              USA 
   63   42/1527 M1929   25:42   25:39  5:24 Nick Auyeung           27 M  1120 Manchester CT               
   64    6/1730 F1929   25:43   25:43  5:25 Atalelech Asfaw        28 F    66 Albuquerque NM          USA 
   65   43/1527 M1929   25:45   25:44  5:25 Benjamin Lazarus       21 M  4026 Waterford CT                
   66    7/1730 F1929   25:46   25:46  5:26 Ashley Higginson       22 F    55 Princeton NJ            USA 
   67   44/1527 M1929   25:48   25:46  5:26 Nicholas Migani        22 M  7276 Jewett City CT              
   68    8/1730 F1929   25:50   25:49  5:27 Jenn Donovan           29 F    61 Brighton MA             USA 
   69    9/1177 M3039   25:55   25:51  5:27 Brian Graca            33 M  1849 Rocky Hill CT               
   70    2/697  M1418   25:54   25:51  5:27 Matthew Walker         18 M  6218 Southington CT              
   71   45/1527 M1929   26:01   25:59  5:29 Colin Gannon           20 M  6166 Litchfield CT               
   72   46/1527 M1929   26:02   26:00  5:29 Ben Joyce              21 M  8124 Rocky Hill CT               
   73    9/1730 F1929   26:01   26:01  5:29 Megan Herrick          25 F    60 Flagstaff AZ            USA 
   74   10/1730 F1929   26:03   26:02  5:29 Natalia Solovyeva      29 F  3456 Memphis TN                  
   75   11/1730 F1929   26:05   26:05  5:30 Katie Matthews         21 F    63 Rocky Hill CT               
   76   10/1177 M3039   26:08   26:06  5:30 Shaun Berard           31 M   990 Glastonbury CT              
   77    1/499  F5054   26:09   26:08  5:31 Betty Geiger           50 F    64 Raleigh NC              USA 
   78   47/1527 M1929   26:13   26:09  5:31 Nicholai Dalidowitz    28 M  3890 Southington CT              
   79   11/1177 M3039   26:10   26:09  5:31 Peter Omae Ayieni      33 M 13983 Worcester MA            USA 
   80   12/1177 M3039   26:12   26:11  5:31 Dan Uriano             33 M 11522 Coventry CT                 
   81   48/1527 M1929   26:18   26:18  5:33 Lance Flamino          27 M 14065 Hancock NH              USA 
   82    3/1243 F3039   26:19   26:18  5:33 Rebecca Donaghue       35 F    54 Concord MA              USA 
   83   49/1527 M1929   26:21   26:19  5:33 Matthew Gloekler       22 M  5416 Bow NH                      
   84   13/1177 M3039   26:24   26:21  5:33 Adam Bulewich          35 M   446 Windsor CT                  
   85   14/1177 M3039   26:25   26:22  5:34 Aaron Flamino          36 M  1057 Manchester CT               
   86   50/1527 M1929   26:26   26:25  5:34 Matthew Hoelle         29 M  2475 West Lafayette IN           
   87    3/697  M1418   26:33   26:28  5:35 Neal Hambrecht         17 M  8797 West Hartford CT            
   88    4/697  M1418   26:30   26:29  5:35 Louis Tobias           16 M  6248 Cromwell CT                 
   89   51/1527 M1929   26:32   26:29  5:35 Chris Marino           21 M 11692 Portland CT                 
   90   52/1527 M1929   26:32   26:31  5:35 Timothy Nohelty        19 M  6317 Manchester CT               
   91   15/1177 M3039   26:34   26:32  5:36 Chris Mayer            33 M 11575 Middletown CT               
   92   53/1527 M1929   26:34   26:32  5:36 Kevin Ford             24 M  5026 Glastonbury CT              
   93    5/697  M1418   26:37   26:36  5:36 Shane Murphy           18 M  5334 Glastonbury CT              
   94    2/717  M4549   26:39   26:38  5:37 William Brosmith       47 M 11640 West Hartford CT            
   95   54/1527 M1929   26:42   26:39  5:37 Rick Sobey             21 M  9357 Wilbraham MA                
   96    6/697  M1418   27:31   26:40  5:37 Peter Gelston          18 M  6258 White Plains NY             
   97   55/1527 M1929   26:44   26:42  5:38 Patrick Mullarkey      20 M 11237 Mendon MA                   
   98   56/1527 M1929   26:53   26:49  5:39 Adam Savino            28 M  3445 Manchester CT               
   99    5/660  M4044   26:53   26:49  5:39 Brett Stoeffler        44 M  8798 Tolland CT                  
  100   16/1177 M3039   26:54   26:50  5:39 Ryan Lerner            30 M  1418 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 3
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  101    7/697  M1418   26:52   26:50  5:40 James Wang             16 M  9526 Rocky Hill CT               
  102    4/1243 F3039   26:54   26:52  5:40 Cheryl Anderson        30 F   921 Branford CT                 
  103   57/1527 M1929   26:57   26:53  5:40 Brian Keefe            22 M  4729 Weatogue CT                 
  104   58/1527 M1929   26:55   26:53  5:40 Ned Furtney            19 M  9960 Canton CT                   
  105    8/697  M1418   26:57   26:53  5:40 Ted Monyak             16 M  6881 West Hartford CT            
  106   12/1730 F1929   26:55   26:55  5:41 Cecily Lemmon-Lew      23 F    56 Pasadena CA             USA 
  107    9/697  M1418   26:57   26:56  5:41 Bryan Wilcox           18 M  5099 Plantsville CT              
  108   17/1177 M3039   26:56   26:56  5:41 David Ndunau           32 M 13982 Worcester MA            USA 
  109   10/697  M1418   27:02   26:57  5:41 Kyle Hall              17 M  5228 West Hartford CT            
  110   59/1527 M1929   26:58   26:57  5:41 Stephen Benoit         22 M  7636 Wethersfield CT             
  111    3/717  M4549   26:58   26:57  5:41 Spyros Barres          49 M  7571 Mystic CT                   
  112   18/1177 M3039   27:05   27:01  5:42 Matt Mallet            36 M  2537 Ballston Spa NY             
  113   11/697  M1418   27:06   27:02  5:42 Jason Solinsky         16 M   771 West Hartford CT            
  114   19/1177 M3039   27:07   27:05  5:43 Edmond Jensen          39 M  5357 Middletown CT               
  115   12/697  M1418   27:10   27:08  5:43 Nicholas Blanchard     17 M  6278 Portland CT                 
  116   20/1177 M3039   27:13   27:11  5:44 Scott Livingston       39 M  4548 Bolton CT               USA 
  117   13/697  M1418   27:14   27:12  5:44 Jimmy Clark            15 M  8677 West Suffield CT            
  118   14/697  M1418   27:17   27:15  5:45 Matt Angelo            18 M  5382 Marlborough CT              
  119   60/1527 M1929   27:18   27:15  5:45 Derek Jakoboski        25 M  6357 Tolland CT                  
  120    6/660  M4044   27:19   27:16  5:45 Thomas Smith           44 M  9274 Wethersfield CT             
  121    1/676  F4044   27:21   27:20  5:46 Dorota Gruca           40 F    62 Las Cruces NM           USA 
  122   61/1527 M1929   27:23   27:21  5:46 Stephen Crouse         19 M  6457 Ellington CT                
  123   62/1527 M1929   27:27   27:22  5:46 Kyle Morse             28 M  7362 Waterbury CT                
  124   63/1527 M1929   27:24   27:22  5:46 Kevin Sorrell          24 M  6953 Lebanon CT                  
  125   64/1527 M1929   27:25   27:24  5:47 Reed Kochanek          19 M  6007 South Windsor CT            
  126   15/697  M1418   27:26   27:24  5:47 Ryan Shiring           16 M  1973 Glastonbury CT              
  127   65/1527 M1929   27:29   27:26  5:47 Patrick Seelig         27 M 11628 East Longmeadow MA          
  128   66/1527 M1929   27:28   27:27  5:47 Mike Harris            20 M  3419 New Britain CT              
  129    7/660  M4044   27:30   27:28  5:47 Kevin Vallez           43 M  5699 Ellington CT                
  130    1/501  M0113   27:35   27:32  5:48 Connor Gralton         13 M  1683 Gales Ferry CT          USA 
  131   67/1527 M1929   27:36   27:33  5:49 Andrew Piro            26 M  2242 Manchester CT               
  132   68/1527 M1929   27:38   27:34  5:49 James Rosenberger      21 M  6554 Plantsville CT              
  133   16/697  M1418   27:38   27:36  5:49 Nathaniel Picard-Busky 16 M  3235 Storrs CT                   
  134   17/697  M1418   27:44   27:38  5:50 Evan Ferguson-Hull     16 M  9275 West Hartford CT            
  135   69/1527 M1929   27:45   27:40  5:50 Andrew Gelston         21 M  6257 White Plains NY             
  136   18/697  M1418   27:42   27:40  5:50 Patrick Scullion       18 M  7663 Glastonbury CT              
  137   19/697  M1418   27:42   27:41  5:50 William Moynihan       17 M   345 Storrs CT                   
  138   70/1527 M1929   27:45   27:41  5:50 Patrick Mahoney        28 M  6238 Washington DC               
  139   71/1527 M1929   28:00   27:41  5:50 David Metzger          25 M  4923 Ellington CT                
  140   20/697  M1418   27:45   27:42  5:50 Ethan Gasta            15 M  9341 South Windsor CT            
  141   72/1527 M1929   27:45   27:42  5:50 John Kelly             28 M   379 Arlington VA                
  142   21/697  M1418   27:44   27:43  5:51 Patrick Shiring        16 M  1974 Glastonbury CT              
  143   73/1527 M1929   27:48   27:44  5:51 Ken Whitney            20 M  7661 West Hartford CT            
  144   21/1177 M3039   27:49   27:47  5:51 Gregory Weaver         31 M   926 Windsor CT                  
  145    2/501  M0113   27:49   27:48  5:52 Michael Stoker         13 M  1666 South Windsor CT        USA 
  146   74/1527 M1929   27:52   27:49  5:52 Michael McCall         25 M 13310 Brookline MA            USA 
  147   75/1527 M1929   27:54   27:49  5:52 Matthew James          25 M  2471 Kensington CT               
  148   22/697  M1418   27:51   27:50  5:52 Tyler Racca            18 M  4401 Manchester CT               
  149   23/697  M1418   27:52   27:50  5:52 Brendan Callahan       16 M   241 Bolton CT                   
  150   76/1527 M1929   27:53   27:50  5:52 Ben Henderson          20 M  6684 Cheshire CT             USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 4
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  151   77/1527 M1929   27:53   27:51  5:52 Timothy Callahan       20 M  2349 Portland CT                 
  152   22/1177 M3039   27:59   27:54  5:53 Sam Garner             30 M  2420 Windsor CT                  
  153   78/1527 M1929   27:57   27:55  5:53 Holland Florian        20 M  7752 Southington CT              
  154   13/1730 F1929   27:59   27:56  5:53 Liz Hankinson          25 F   726 Boston MA                   
  155   24/697  M1418   28:18   27:58  5:54 James Brasel           17 M  2972 Simsbury CT                 
  156   25/697  M1418   28:01   27:59  5:54 Evan Garrity           18 M  9669 Washington Depot CT         
  157   79/1527 M1929   28:08   28:02  5:55 Michael Leone          20 M 11586 West Simsbury CT            
  158    4/717  M4549   28:05   28:02  5:55 Richard Kopacz         45 M  8096 Windsor CT                  
  159   26/697  M1418   28:07   28:02  5:55 Brian Gottwalt         17 M  6361 Trinity NC                  
  160   80/1527 M1929   28:07   28:02  5:55 Kevin Whitton          19 M  4822 West Hartford CT            
  161   27/697  M1418   28:04   28:02  5:55 Russell Stevens        17 M  3496 Colchester CT               
  162   23/1177 M3039   28:06   28:03  5:55 David Wilk             37 M 12559 Oxford CT                   
  163   24/1177 M3039   28:08   28:03  5:55 Mark Anderson          33 M  7935 West Hartford CT            
  164   81/1527 M1929   28:08   28:04  5:55 Robert Buttermore      24 M  6277 Waterford CT                
  165    1/771  M5054   28:09   28:05  5:55 Derek Hyde             50 M  7426 Middle Haddam CT        USA 
  166   25/1177 M3039   28:11   28:06  5:56 Bart Forsyth           33 M   362 Arlington VA                
  167   82/1527 M1929   28:12   28:09  5:56 Travis Gale            28 M  3017 Northford CT                
  168   83/1527 M1929   28:15   28:09  5:56 Ben Heslin             23 M 10238 Kensington CT               
  169   84/1527 M1929   28:14   28:09  5:56 Matthew Anderson       26 M   118 Bolton CT                   
  170   85/1527 M1929   28:14   28:10  5:56 Josh Miller            23 M   270 Manchester CT               
  171   86/1527 M1929   28:17   28:13  5:57 Richard Connors        27 M   417 Manchester CT               
  172   87/1527 M1929   28:19   28:14  5:57 Tom Geer               29 M  4900 South Windsor CT            
  173   88/1527 M1929   28:18   28:15  5:57 Kristopher Borton      19 M  6732 Bolton CT                   
  174   89/1527 M1929   28:17   28:15  5:57 John Khalil            20 M  8075 Glastonbury CT              
  175   28/697  M1418   28:18   28:16  5:58 Scott Bushey           18 M  7093 Hebron CT                   
  176   29/697  M1418   28:19   28:17  5:58 Joe Doyle              16 M  4933 Glastonbury CT              
  177   30/697  M1418   28:25   28:21  5:59 Kyle Shaw              18 M  4673 Lebanon CT                  
  178   14/1730 F1929   28:26   28:22  5:59 Emily D'Addario        20 F  4700 Farmington CT               
  179   90/1527 M1929   28:28   28:22  5:59 Colin Gallant          21 M  3649 Ashford CT                  
  180   31/697  M1418   28:24   28:23  5:59 Blake Szkoda           17 M  2985 East Hampton CT             
  181   26/1177 M3039   28:27   28:24  5:59 Edward Sweeney         30 M  5884 Cranford NJ                 
  182   27/1177 M3039   28:28   28:24  5:59 Kevin Verge            31 M 14957 Coventry CT             USA 
  183   28/1177 M3039   28:27   28:25  5:59 Peter Zelken           31 M   349 Mystic CT                   
  184   32/697  M1418   28:29   28:25  6:00 Connor Lafontaine      15 M  7851 Tolland CT                  
  185   91/1527 M1929   28:43   28:26  6:00 Garrett Ash            28 M 13800 Manchester CT           USA 
  186   33/697  M1418   28:29   28:26  6:00 Jake Downham           17 M  2253 Coventry CT                 
  187   34/697  M1418   28:29   28:26  6:00 Alex Norstrom          15 M  4424 Coventry CT                 
  188   35/697  M1418   28:29   28:26  6:00 David Wang             16 M  9527 Rocky Hill CT               
  189   92/1527 M1929   28:27   28:26  6:00 Stephen Stewart        24 M   426 Hartford CT                 
  190   29/1177 M3039   28:33   28:28  6:00 Joe Grabicki           35 M  9310 West Hartford CT            
  191   30/1177 M3039   28:34   28:29  6:00 Jeff Billing           32 M  3581 West Hartford CT            
  192   31/1177 M3039   28:39   28:29  6:00 Brian Eckenroth        39 M 10661 Burlington VT               
  193   93/1527 M1929   28:32   28:30  6:00 Alexander Cropley      21 M  9837 Bolton CT                   
  194    1/551  M5559   28:33   28:30  6:01 Bob McCusker           59 M  1895 Simsbury CT                 
  195   94/1527 M1929   28:37   28:32  6:01 Mark Davenport         23 M  3347 New Haven CT                
  196   32/1177 M3039   28:33   28:32  6:01 Darrin Rees            39 M  5279 Hartford CT                 
  197   95/1527 M1929   28:37   28:32  6:01 Patrick Byrne          27 M  3439 Manchester CT               
  198   15/1730 F1929   28:37   28:34  6:01 Melissa Stellato       29 F   447 Windsor CT                  
  199   36/697  M1418   28:36   28:34  6:01 Sean Hanrahan          18 M  3047 Amston CT                   
  200   16/1730 F1929   28:40   28:35  6:02 Carrie Corbett         24 F  3782 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 5
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  201   37/697  M1418   28:39   28:35  6:02 Michael Dibble         16 M  2231 Manchester CT               
  202   38/697  M1418   28:39   28:35  6:02 Chris Parla            17 M 10153 Manchester CT               
  203   33/1177 M3039   28:46   28:37  6:02 Justin Maloney         33 M  7756 Cambridge MA                
  204   34/1177 M3039   28:43   28:39  6:02 David Anderson         33 M   922 Branford CT                 
  205   35/1177 M3039   28:44   28:39  6:03 Mark Wursthorn         38 M  5671 Amston CT                   
  206    8/660  M4044   28:44   28:40  6:03 Neal Leibowitz         43 M  2835 South Windsor CT            
  207   39/697  M1418   28:44   28:42  6:03 Thomas Cassello        17 M  7069 Bolton CT                   
  208    2/771  M5054   28:43   28:43  6:03 Ned Kennedy            53 M    82 Bolton CT                   
  209   96/1527 M1929   28:48   28:44  6:03 Daniel Shipman         20 M  5634 Glastonbury CT              
  210   97/1527 M1929   28:46   28:44  6:03 Jonathan Follo         24 M  8996 Burlington CT               
  211   98/1527 M1929   28:50   28:45  6:04 Brian Gineo            28 M  8139 South Windsor CT            
  212   99/1527 M1929   28:47   28:45  6:04 Garrett Santi          19 M  1367 Middletown CT               
  213   40/697  M1418   28:48   28:45  6:04 Anthony Gallo          17 M  7082 Rocky Hill CT               
  214    3/771  M5054   28:50   28:46  6:04 Peter Lafontaine       50 M  8924 Tolland CT              USA 
  215  100/1527 M1929   28:51   28:47  6:04 Harry Mullin           21 M  9263 West Hartford CT            
  216    1/280  M6064   28:52   28:47  6:04 Bob Giambalvo          62 M  6702 Delhi NY                USA 
  217   41/697  M1418   28:48   28:47  6:04 Joshua Florez          17 M  8981 West Hartford CT            
  218   42/697  M1418   28:52   28:48  6:04 Matthew Reichelt       16 M  7124 Manchester CT           USA 
  219  101/1527 M1929   28:53   28:48  6:04 Oliver Mednick         20 M   444 Munsonville NH              
  220  102/1527 M1929   28:53   28:49  6:05 Dave Merkt             28 M  1044 Manchester CT               
  221  103/1527 M1929   29:07   28:50  6:05 Connor Gagliardi       20 M  1646 Tolland CT                  
  222   43/697  M1418   29:03   28:50  6:05 Randy Neish            14 M  3979 Glastonbury CT              
  223    5/717  M4549   28:54   28:51  6:05 John Paggioli          46 M 11588 Marlborough CT              
  224   44/697  M1418   28:52   28:51  6:05 Luke Thresher          15 M  7799 Coventry CT                 
  225  104/1527 M1929   28:55   28:52  6:05 Surge Davis            22 M 13317 Manchester CT           USA 
  226   45/697  M1418   28:54   28:52  6:05 Spencer Lebel          15 M  2518 Ellington CT                
  227   46/697  M1418   28:54   28:52  6:05 David Bergeron         17 M 12342 Ellington CT                
  228  105/1527 M1929   28:56   28:52  6:05 Tim Barry              29 M  7811 Vernon CT                   
  229   36/1177 M3039   28:58   28:54  6:06 Jack Smith             35 M 13652                         USA 
  230   47/697  M1418   28:59   28:54  6:06 Connor Grothe          16 M 13929 South Windsor CT        USA 
  231  106/1527 M1929   29:04   28:56  6:06 Matt Freiman           29 M 12635 CT                          
  232   17/1730 F1929   28:58   28:56  6:06 Andrea Walsh           21 F 10775 Bolton CT                   
  233   37/1177 M3039   28:58   28:56  6:06 Matt Yoder             36 M 12674 Manchester CT               
  234   48/697  M1418   29:03   28:57  6:06 Nelson Shepard         18 M  2806 Simsbury CT                 
  235    2/551  M5559   28:59   28:57  6:06 Carl Hubel             55 M  7122 Pittsburgh PA               
  236    9/660  M4044   29:00   28:57  6:06 Mike McCafferty        44 M 14828 Unknown                 USA 
  237    3/501  M0113   29:04   28:58  6:06 Matthew Remigino       11 M  6976 West Hartford CT            
  238   38/1177 M3039   29:02   28:58  6:06 Stephen O'Reilly       30 M 13801 East Hartford CT        USA 
  239  107/1527 M1929   29:01   28:59  6:07 Evan Glaude            20 M  4072 East Hampton CT             
  240   49/697  M1418   29:13   28:59  6:07 Evan Camporeale        18 M 11598 Canton CT                   
  241   50/697  M1418   29:01   29:00  6:07 Daniel Caron           15 M  7736 Chaplin CT                  
  242   39/1177 M3039   29:05   29:01  6:07 Steve Tansley          34 M  1351 Wolcott CT                  
  243   40/1177 M3039   29:02   29:01  6:07 Michael Dougherty      35 M   966 New York NY                 
  244   41/1177 M3039   29:03   29:01  6:07 Ben Piecuch            35 M 12829 Providence RI               
  245    2/280  M6064   29:02   29:02  6:07 Martin Keibel          60 M    80 Manchester CT               
  246  108/1527 M1929   29:07   29:02  6:07 Christopher Moynihan   22 M  4010 Storrs CT                   
  247   42/1177 M3039   29:09   29:04  6:08 Sang-Hoon Kim          38 M 15048 Flushing NY                 
  248  109/1527 M1929   29:09   29:04  6:08 Tim Goric              25 M 10360 East Hartford CT            
  249   51/697  M1418   29:10   29:04  6:08 Brendan McCormick      18 M  1317 West Hartford CT            
  250    6/717  M4549   29:09   29:05  6:08 Ken Clark              49 M   369 Somers CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 6
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  251  110/1527 M1929   29:12   29:06  6:08 Chris Loomis           29 M  2224 Cromwell CT                 
  252    4/501  M0113   29:08   29:06  6:08 Matthew Farrell        10 M  2303 Glastonbury CT              
  253   52/697  M1418   29:12   29:07  6:08 John Stingle           17 M  6440 North Granby CT             
  254  111/1527 M1929   29:14   29:08  6:09 Jonathan Schneider     22 M  1088 Manchester CT               
  255   43/1177 M3039   29:14   29:09  6:09 Daniel Rogers          30 M  4820 Glastonbury CT              
  256   53/697  M1418   29:33   29:09  6:09 Daniel O'Connell       17 M  3367 Manchester CT               
  257  112/1527 M1929   29:12   29:10  6:09 Dan Marino             27 M 11691 Portland CT                 
  258   54/697  M1418   29:19   29:10  6:09 Harold Hennessey       16 M  6037 Bolton CT                   
  259   55/697  M1418   29:19   29:10  6:09 Dan Ray                15 M  5572 South Windsor CT            
  260   56/697  M1418   29:13   29:10  6:09 Cooper Goslin          15 M  4844 East Windsor Hill CT        
  261  113/1527 M1929   29:13   29:10  6:09 Michael Talmadge       27 M  8034 Acton MA                    
  262  114/1527 M1929   29:14   29:11  6:09 Kevin Glenn            21 M 13298 Bolton CT               USA 
  263   57/697  M1418   29:16   29:13  6:10 Kevin Morse            17 M  4780 South Windsor CT            
  264  115/1527 M1929   30:11   29:14  6:10 Weston Melnik          24 M  7757 Durham CT                   
  265  116/1527 M1929   29:20   29:15  6:10 Aj Fournier            25 M 12365 East Hartford CT            
  266  117/1527 M1929   29:17   29:15  6:10 John Giardina          19 M  4708 Storrs CT                   
  267  118/1527 M1929   29:18   29:16  6:10 Michael Lepore         19 M  1727 Glastonbury CT              
  268   58/697  M1418   29:19   29:16  6:10 James Dwyer            15 M  3589 Kensington CT               
  269   59/697  M1418   29:22   29:17  6:10 Matthew McMerriman     15 M  1004 Brooklyn CT                 
  270    7/717  M4549   29:23   29:18  6:11 Michael Graziosi       49 M  8072 Glastonbury CT              
  271   10/660  M4044   29:21   29:18  6:11 Michael Pond           40 M  9158 Darien CT                   
  272   60/697  M1418   29:22   29:20  6:11 John Farrell           16 M 10272 Manchester CT               
  273   44/1177 M3039   29:24   29:20  6:11 Stanley Lezon          35 M 10851 Hebron CT                   
  274   61/697  M1418   29:23   29:20  6:11 Garrett Brown          15 M  4880 South Windsor CT            
  275  119/1527 M1929   29:30   29:21  6:11 Clinton Lynn           29 M 12227 Portland CT                 
  276  120/1527 M1929   29:39   29:21  6:11 Kevin Nealon           25 M  7960 Glastonbury CT              
  277   11/660  M4044   29:26   29:21  6:11 Timothy McGrath        42 M  6619 Ellington CT                
  278   12/660  M4044   29:26   29:21  6:11 Todd Fisher            42 M  1041 Norwich CT                  
  279   45/1177 M3039   29:29   29:21  6:11 Decarli David          39 M  8016 Wethersfield CT             
  280   13/660  M4044   29:24   29:21  6:11 Bruce Christensen      43 M  7806 Bolton CT                   
  281  121/1527 M1929   29:26   29:22  6:11 Brian Ewing            20 M  5930 Manchester CT               
  282   46/1177 M3039   29:25   29:22  6:11 Greg Gorowski          39 M  6584 Simsbury CT                 
  283   62/697  M1418   29:30   29:22  6:12 Grant O'Connor         14 M  6799 West Hartford CT            
  284   18/1730 F1929   29:59   29:24  6:12 Brittany Heninger      23 F  7621 Bridgeport CT               
  285    8/717  M4549   29:29   29:25  6:12 Joseph Hallisey        47 M   950 Glastonbury CT              
  286    4/771  M5054   29:28   29:25  6:12 Paul Vella             50 M  1248 Manchester CT               
  287   63/697  M1418   29:32   29:25  6:12 Ari Klau               14 M  1195 West Hartford CT            
  288   64/697  M1418   29:27   29:26  6:12 Jonathan Vandenburgh   16 M  3757 Bolton CT                   
  289   47/1177 M3039   29:28   29:26  6:12 David Mendelsohn       35 M  2759 Manchester CT               
  290  122/1527 M1929   29:34   29:27  6:12 Andrew Gibas           24 M  2089 Old Saybrook CT             
  291   48/1177 M3039   29:33   29:27  6:13 Michael Wininger       30 M  2352 Windsor CT                  
  292   49/1177 M3039   29:32   29:28  6:13 Matthew Dawson         38 M  3147 Portland CT                 
  293   50/1177 M3039   29:44   29:28  6:13 Kevin Lamoin           31 M  6995 Burlington CT               
  294  123/1527 M1929   29:31   29:28  6:13 Kevin Beals            26 M  5600 Manchester CT               
  295   65/697  M1418   29:29   29:28  6:13 John Kuehn             17 M  3724 Ellington CT                
  296   19/1730 F1929   29:32   29:28  6:13 Kristen Stevens        23 F  2836 Succasunna NJ               
  297   66/697  M1418   29:31   29:29  6:13 Trevor Chambers        14 M  6700 Bolton CT               USA 
  298  124/1527 M1929   29:31   29:29  6:13 Matthew Brew           22 M 10827 Suffield CT                 
  299   67/697  M1418   29:34   29:29  6:13 Zachary Magin          15 M  8774 West Hartford CT            
  300  125/1527 M1929   29:46   29:30  6:13 Nicholas Ferron        29 M  3761 Storrs CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 7
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  301   51/1177 M3039   29:55   29:31  6:13 Coleman Daley          32 M  9251 Canton CT                   
  302    9/717  M4549   29:34   29:31  6:13 Chris Sauter           46 M  9358 Tolland CT                  
  303    2/676  F4044   29:37   29:31  6:13 Meredith Remigino      42 F  6975 West Hartford CT            
  304    5/771  M5054   29:33   29:32  6:14 Mark Madigan           50 M  4561 Newington CT            USA 
  305   10/717  M4549   29:36   29:32  6:14 John Agosto            47 M  6910 East Hartford CT            
  306    6/771  M5054   29:35   29:33  6:14 John Martin            53 M  9677 Nahant MA                   
  307   68/697  M1418   29:37   29:33  6:14 Christopher Ahlquist   15 M  4733 West Hartford CT            
  308   69/697  M1418   29:37   29:33  6:14 Ryan Orlowski          17 M 10862 Manchester CT               
  309   70/697  M1418   29:38   29:33  6:14 Ethan Lang             17 M  5926 North Granby CT             
  310    7/771  M5054   29:37   29:34  6:14 David McHale           50 M  6286 West Simsbury CT            
  311   52/1177 M3039   29:40   29:35  6:14 Jake Koteen            31 M  7562 East Granby CT              
  312   71/697  M1418   29:54   29:36  6:14 Rami Mohamed           16 M   906 Bridgeport CT               
  313   72/697  M1418   29:40   29:36  6:14 Ryan Vandine           15 M  4670 Bolton CT                   
  314    8/771  M5054   29:40   29:36  6:15 Scott Freeman          51 M   165 Marlborough CT          USA 
  315  126/1527 M1929   29:39   29:37  6:15 Ryan Franklin          20 M  3973 Glastonbury CT              
  316    3/551  M5559   29:39   29:38  6:15 George Kominos         55 M  6644 Southington CT              
  317   53/1177 M3039   29:45   29:38  6:15 Chad Eisele            37 M  1312 Mechanicsville VA           
  318   20/1730 F1929   29:42   29:38  6:15 Kimberly Powell        22 F  7349 Canton CT                   
  319  127/1527 M1929   29:41   29:40  6:15 Brian Culmo            19 M  8735 Hebron CT                   
  320  128/1527 M1929   29:45   29:40  6:15 Gianluca Digregorio    28 M 13309 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  321   54/1177 M3039   29:43   29:41  6:15 Christopher Pagliuco   34 M  4173 Ivoryton CT                 
  322    9/771  M5054   29:46   29:41  6:16 Jay Krusell            52 M  2177 Newington CT                
  323   10/771  M5054   29:43   29:42  6:16 James Roy              50 M  1719 Groton CT                   
  324   55/1177 M3039   29:52   29:42  6:16 Kenneth Partridge      31 M  1428 Brooklyn NY                 
  325    1/671  F1418   29:53   29:43  6:16 Rachael Rosow          15 F  1664 Avon CT                 USA 
  326  129/1527 M1929   29:45   29:44  6:16 Ryan Distefano         21 M  8038 South Windsor CT            
  327   73/697  M1418   29:48   29:44  6:16 Hunter Byram           15 M  1162 Coventry CT                 
  328    2/499  F5054   29:46   29:45  6:16 Karen Smyers           50 F    65 Lincoln MA              USA 
  329   74/697  M1418   30:06   29:46  6:17 Emmet Shipway          17 M  7977 Avon CT                     
  330   75/697  M1418   30:07   29:47  6:17 Jeffrey Austin         14 M 12974 Somers CT                   
  331  130/1527 M1929   29:52   29:47  6:17 Matthew Maynes         25 M  7612 Tolland CT                  
  332  131/1527 M1929   29:51   29:47  6:17 Ryan Miller            25 M   352 Norwalk CT                  
  333   56/1177 M3039   29:51   29:48  6:17 Michael Hart           34 M  6645 Cheshire CT                 
  334  132/1527 M1929   29:50   29:49  6:17 Marcos Rodriguez       19 M  1984 Tolland CT                  
  335   76/697  M1418   29:59   29:49  6:17 John MacDonald         16 M 10729 West Hartford CT            
  336   77/697  M1418   29:51   29:49  6:17 Derek Gaudet           17 M 11893 Windsor CT                  
  337   78/697  M1418   29:53   29:49  6:17 Kenny Erikson          15 M  1019 South Windsor CT            
  338   79/697  M1418   29:57   29:50  6:17 Benjamin Vandine       15 M  4669 Bolton CT                   
  339   80/697  M1418   29:56   29:53  6:18 Christopher Grupe      15 M  4096 Coventry CT                 
  340   11/717  M4549   29:55   29:54  6:18 Todd Gothberg          47 M   189 Asheville NC                
  341   12/717  M4549   30:03   29:58  6:19 Matthew McCabe         47 M  3286 Basking Ridge NJ            
  342  133/1527 M1929   30:05   29:58  6:19 Ed Mazur III           25 M   779 New York NY                 
  343  134/1527 M1929   30:03   29:58  6:19 James Shanahan         19 M  4213 Farmington CT               
  344  135/1527 M1929   30:17   29:59  6:19 Deron Bennett          25 M  2153 Colchester CT               
  345   57/1177 M3039   30:11   30:01  6:20 Brian Chakulski        30 M  5821 West Hartford CT            
  346   13/717  M4549   30:04   30:02  6:20 Robert McCormick       45 M  2612 Suffield CT                 
  347   81/697  M1418   30:09   30:02  6:20 Luke McNaboe           18 M  2338 Burlington CT               
  348   14/717  M4549   30:06   30:03  6:20 Stephen Mantie         45 M 12489 Wallingford CT              
  349   82/697  M1418   30:19   30:05  6:21 Thomas Tagliaferro     18 M  7246 Pittsfield MA               
  350   83/697  M1418   30:13   30:07  6:21 Timothy Salecky        17 M  5132 Portland CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 8
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  351   84/697  M1418   30:08   30:07  6:21 Ryan Lynch             15 M   969 Somers CT                   
  352    1/596  F4549   30:09   30:07  6:21 Kerry Arsenault        46 F 12912 Guilford CT                 
  353   58/1177 M3039   30:19   30:07  6:21 Matthew Estes          38 M  6945 Manchester CT               
  354    5/1243 F3039   30:12   30:07  6:21 Julie Gold             37 F 11953 Ballston Spa NY             
  355  136/1527 M1929   30:13   30:07  6:21 Andrew Miller          26 M  4722 Philadelphia PA             
  356  137/1527 M1929   30:28   30:08  6:21 Andrew Stevens         21 M 11312 Succasunna NJ               
  357  138/1527 M1929   30:11   30:08  6:21 John Longo             23 M 12558 Southington CT              
  358   59/1177 M3039   30:18   30:08  6:21 Joseph Tortora         35 M  2933 Meriden CT                  
  359   85/697  M1418   30:25   30:08  6:21 Tim Savidge            16 M 13279 South Windsor CT        USA 
  360   15/717  M4549   30:10   30:08  6:21 Todd Brown             47 M   315 Rocky Hill CT               
  361   86/697  M1418   30:20   30:08  6:21 Christian Librizzi     16 M  7794 Broad Brook CT              
  362   87/697  M1418   30:12   30:09  6:21 Drew Henderson         17 M  6682 Cheshire CT             USA 
  363   60/1177 M3039   30:14   30:10  6:22 Michael Delgrego       32 M  3289 Hamden CT               USA 
  364   14/660  M4044   30:18   30:10  6:22 Mick Keane             44 M  6249 Reno NV                     
  365   11/771  M5054   30:17   30:10  6:22 Ed Viani               50 M  5866 West Hartford CT            
  366   21/1730 F1929   30:17   30:11  6:22 Laura Onderko          25 F   689 Glastonbury CT              
  367  139/1527 M1929   30:20   30:11  6:22 Alan Page              24 M  2449 West Hartford CT            
  368   15/660  M4044   31:42   30:11  6:22 William McKinley       41 M  8030 Lexington MA                
  369   12/771  M5054   30:30   30:11  6:22 Andrew Chambers        53 M  4758 Bolton CT                   
  370   88/697  M1418   30:15   30:12  6:22 Jason Staub            15 M  6838 Portland CT                 
  371  140/1527 M1929   30:18   30:12  6:22 Sean Callahan          21 M  4609 Simsbury CT             USA 
  372  141/1527 M1929   30:16   30:13  6:22 Matthew Conyers        26 M  9116 West Hartford CT            
  373  142/1527 M1929   30:14   30:13  6:22 Kevin Becroft          25 M  1444 Wallingford CT              
  374   61/1177 M3039   30:15   30:13  6:22 Christopher Joe        38 M  2418 Wethersfield CT             
  375   62/1177 M3039   30:53   30:14  6:22 Vincent Buffone        38 M  4091 Belchertown MA              
  376   13/771  M5054   30:18   30:15  6:23 Kevin McCusker         54 M  1674 Ashby MA                USA 
  377   63/1177 M3039   30:26   30:15  6:23 Teppo Lukkarila        38 M   735 Wallingford CT              
  378   22/1730 F1929   31:18   30:17  6:23 Ashley Anderson        27 F  8771 El Paso TX                  
  379   64/1177 M3039   30:25   30:18  6:23 Richard Wall           36 M  3157 Avon CT                     
  380   16/717  M4549   30:23   30:18  6:23 Kevin Goehring         49 M  4797 Farmington CT               
  381  143/1527 M1929   30:29   30:19  6:23 Adam Trumbour          24 M  9513 Medfield MA                 
  382   65/1177 M3039   30:24   30:19  6:24 Francis Amara          32 M  3687 Unionville CT               
  383  144/1527 M1929   30:26   30:19  6:24 Graig Murphy           24 M  7238 Lebanon CT                  
  384   66/1177 M3039   30:25   30:20  6:24 Patrick Mulready       37 M  3253 Glastonbury CT              
  385  145/1527 M1929   30:22   30:20  6:24 Ben Reiner             20 M  3051 Marlborough CT              
  386   67/1177 M3039   30:31   30:20  6:24 Michael Danahy         33 M  6952 Brunswick ME                
  387    6/1243 F3039   30:22   30:20  6:24 Deanna Culbreath       31 F  6543 New York NY                 
  388   68/1177 M3039   30:21   30:20  6:24 Kevin Blount           34 M  6374 Manchester CT               
  389   16/660  M4044   30:23   30:21  6:24 Robert Larocco         43 M  6795 Manchester CT               
  390    7/1243 F3039   30:25   30:21  6:24 Linda Yamamoto         34 F  1056 Manchester CT               
  391  146/1527 M1929   30:33   30:22  6:24 Michael Lenkeit        20 M 12782 South Windsor CT            
  392   89/697  M1418   30:30   30:23  6:24 Stephen Porcello       15 M 10217 South Windsor CT            
  393   90/697  M1418   30:38   30:23  6:24 Craig Nakatsuka        17 M  3015 Middletown CT               
  394  147/1527 M1929   30:25   30:23  6:24 Ryan Robbins           26 M  5164 Middletown CT               
  395   69/1177 M3039   30:42   30:24  6:24 Jeff Kimball           32 M   904 Westborough MA              
  396   14/771  M5054   30:32   30:24  6:24 Mark Kelley            54 M  4447 Stafford Springs CT         
  397   15/771  M5054   30:30   30:25  6:25 Timothy Kane           54 M  5828 Preston CT                  
  398   91/697  M1418   30:45   30:25  6:25 Jesus Osuba            14 M  7205 Willimantic CT              
  399   92/697  M1418   30:30   30:25  6:25 Michael Cote           18 M 14449 Granby CT               USA 
  400    4/551  M5559   30:26   30:25  6:25 Ray Wise               56 M  9807 Hartford CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 9
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  401   23/1730 F1929   30:32   30:26  6:25 Karina Johnson         28 F  8856 Tolland CT                  
  402   70/1177 M3039   30:30   30:26  6:25 Ethan Spinelli         38 M  4701 Marlborough CT              
  403   17/717  M4549   30:31   30:27  6:25 Clinton Morse          49 M  7048 Tolland CT                  
  404  148/1527 M1929   32:10   30:27  6:25 Judd Lorson            27 M 11281 Worcester MA                
  405   16/771  M5054   30:29   30:27  6:25 John Remy              53 M  3431 Williston VT                
  406   93/697  M1418   30:30   30:27  6:25 Brian Finnegan         17 M   454 South Windsor CT            
  407  149/1527 M1929   30:33   30:27  6:25 Bradley Whitaker       20 M  2999 Wiscasset ME                
  408  150/1527 M1929   32:40   30:27  6:25 Austin Pouliot         19 M 13939 East Hartford CT        USA 
  409   94/697  M1418   30:32   30:28  6:25 Adam Grace             15 M  2241 Coventry CT                 
  410   71/1177 M3039   30:30   30:28  6:25 Steve Soucy            34 M  5209 Tolland CT                  
  411  151/1527 M1929   30:37   30:29  6:26 Evan Protheroe         19 M  3788 Glastonbury CT              
  412   18/717  M4549   30:39   30:29  6:26 John Mullaney          47 M  4391 Amston CT                   
  413   95/697  M1418   30:35   30:30  6:26 Luke Moynihan          18 M  4008 Storrs CT                   
  414   19/717  M4549   30:34   30:31  6:26 Stephen Bessette       49 M  1691 Mystic CT               USA 
  415   72/1177 M3039   30:42   30:31  6:26 Cj Fusco               30 M 10388 West Hartford CT            
  416   73/1177 M3039   30:42   30:32  6:26 Eric Rose              35 M  4143 Bolton CT                   
  417   74/1177 M3039   30:40   30:33  6:26 David Fiereck          34 M 11169 Manchester CT               
  418   20/717  M4549   30:54   30:34  6:27 James Lyons            46 M   214 South Windsor CT            
  419   17/771  M5054   30:41   30:35  6:27 Jim Brown              50 M  4879 South Windsor CT            
  420  152/1527 M1929   30:43   30:35  6:27 Sean Buck              28 M  8493 Bolton CT                   
  421    8/1243 F3039   31:38   30:36  6:27 Paola Maina            37 F  5338 Glastonbury CT              
  422   75/1177 M3039   30:56   30:36  6:27 Tj Rush                38 M  7178 West Hartford CT            
  423    1/416  F0113   30:42   30:36  6:27 Michelle Grieco        13 F  4588 Kensington CT           USA 
  424    5/551  M5559   30:46   30:37  6:27 Rick Konon             55 M  3295 Colchester CT           USA 
  425  153/1527 M1929   30:53   30:39  6:28 James Osyf             26 M  4203 Vernon CT                   
  426  154/1527 M1929   30:41   30:39  6:28 Spencer Lange          21 M  7693 Beverly MA                  
  427   24/1730 F1929   30:45   30:40  6:28 Megan Jaswell          24 F  1235 New Britain CT              
  428   25/1730 F1929   30:46   30:42  6:28 Sylvia Doyle           21 F  4715 Canton CT                   
  429   96/697  M1418   30:57   30:42  6:28 Ryan Walters           18 M 14101                         USA 
  430   97/697  M1418   30:49   30:43  6:29 Zachary Hess           14 M  4731 Vernon CT                   
  431   21/717  M4549   30:59   30:44  6:29 Michael Farrell        46 M  2299 Glastonbury CT              
  432   98/697  M1418   30:50   30:44  6:29 Ivan Ramos-King        16 M  7631 Glastonbury CT              
  433   99/697  M1418   30:57   30:45  6:29 Jason Ball             15 M 11260 West Willington CT          
  434   17/660  M4044   30:54   30:46  6:29 John Hutson            43 M  8967 Chester CT                  
  435  155/1527 M1929   30:57   30:46  6:29 Ian Harney             24 M 11632 Bolton CT                   
  436    9/1243 F3039   30:50   30:46  6:29 Beth Parker            33 F  7865 Hartford CT                 
  437  156/1527 M1929   30:50   30:46  6:29 Derek Biederman        25 M  8963 West Hartford CT            
  438   76/1177 M3039   30:49   30:46  6:29 Michael Tortora        37 M  1590 Middletown CT               
  439  157/1527 M1929   31:37   30:47  6:29 Adam Gootnick          25 M  9593 Middletown CT               
  440  100/697  M1418   31:09   30:48  6:30 Mark Vicik             16 M   870 Boxborough MA               
  441   10/1243 F3039   31:02   30:49  6:30 Tracey Greenspan       30 F 10857 Bloomfield CT               
  442  158/1527 M1929   30:49   30:49  6:30 Kirill Pervun          29 M  3455 Memphis TN                  
  443  159/1527 M1929   31:01   30:49  6:30 Kenneth Borton         23 M  6730 Bolton CT                   
  444  160/1527 M1929   31:01   30:49  6:30 Kyle Borton            21 M  6731 Bolton CT                   
  445   22/717  M4549   30:55   30:50  6:30 Michael Fusaro         45 M  7516 Norwich CT                  
  446  101/697  M1418   30:59   30:50  6:30 Evan Ott               17 M  5347 Hebron CT                   
  447  161/1527 M1929   31:03   30:51  6:30 Jeffrey Cegan          26 M   264 Simsbury CT                 
  448   18/771  M5054   30:54   30:51  6:30 John Hankins           52 M  3259 Mansfield Center CT         
  449    2/416  F0113   33:20   30:51  6:30 Abby Rogers             9 F 10917 Enfield CT                  
  450   18/660  M4044   31:10   30:52  6:30 Michael Westfall       41 M  1413 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 10
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  451  102/697  M1418   32:11   30:52  6:30 Alex Arnheiter         15 M 10316 West Hartford CT            
  452  162/1527 M1929   31:04   30:52  6:31 Alexander Schwartz     22 M  2680 Burlington CT               
  453   77/1177 M3039   31:02   30:53  6:31 Rob Pudrier            37 M 14152 Amston CT               USA 
  454   26/1730 F1929   30:56   30:53  6:31 Stefani Penn           26 F  6418 Boston MA                   
  455  103/697  M1418   32:22   30:53  6:31 Peter Merritt          17 M  2080 Baltimore MD                
  456   78/1177 M3039   31:17   30:54  6:31 Steve Facchetti        39 M  9161 Wilbraham MA                
  457   79/1177 M3039   31:10   30:55  6:31 Tim Sweeney            39 M  8921 Gaithersburg MD             
  458  104/697  M1418   31:00   30:56  6:31 Alex Boggini           16 M  3042 South Glastonbury CT        
  459  105/697  M1418   30:58   30:56  6:31 Jared Mangano          18 M  2216 Lebanon CT                  
  460   19/771  M5054   31:07   30:56  6:31 John Verrengia         53 M  4956 Simsbury CT                 
  461  163/1527 M1929   31:01   30:57  6:31 Danny Virgadaula       21 M  3297 Broad Brook CT          USA 
  462   23/717  M4549   31:00   30:57  6:31 Todd Mozzer            47 M 13275 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  463  164/1527 M1929   31:00   30:57  6:32 Charles Boggini        22 M  3040 South Glastonbury CT        
  464  165/1527 M1929   31:24   30:59  6:32 Jeff Dexter            23 M  1077 Stafford Springs CT         
  465   24/717  M4549   31:09   31:00  6:32 Scott Rossi            48 M  4578 Enfield CT              USA 
  466   80/1177 M3039   31:18   31:00  6:32 Ryan Heller            31 M  4833 East Greenwich RI           
  467   81/1177 M3039   31:08   31:02  6:32 Stephen Belmore        30 M 13474 Manchester CT           USA 
  468    3/676  F4044   33:30   31:02  6:33 Cassie Rogers          42 F 10916 Enfield CT                  
  469   82/1177 M3039   31:05   31:02  6:33 Steve Chabot           31 M  5205 Westbrook ME                
  470    4/676  F4044   31:12   31:04  6:33 Susan Schadt           44 F  7904 Tolland CT                  
  471   19/660  M4044   31:15   31:04  6:33 Todd Williams          44 M 14205 Stonington CT           USA 
  472  106/697  M1418   31:20   31:04  6:33 Patrick Moss           16 M  8102 Ellington CT                
  473  107/697  M1418   31:12   31:05  6:33 Joffre Rodriguez       15 M  1983 Tolland CT                  
  474  108/697  M1418   31:19   31:06  6:33 Declan Campbell        14 M  3241 Contoocook NH               
  475  109/697  M1418   31:30   31:06  6:33 Matthew Quintana       18 M 13123 West Simsbury CT            
  476  110/697  M1418   31:12   31:06  6:33 Joe Santos             17 M 13818 Newington CT            USA 
  477    5/676  F4044   31:27   31:07  6:34 Amanda Hill            40 F 14694 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  478   11/1243 F3039   31:14   31:07  6:34 Allison Glasband       33 F  3584 Darien CT                   
  479   20/771  M5054   31:14   31:08  6:34 Dilton Dornelas        50 M  8246 West Hartford CT            
  480  166/1527 M1929   32:08   31:08  6:34 Evan Novakowski        22 M 11145 Philadelphia PA             
  481   20/660  M4044   31:20   31:10  6:34 Paul Kosakowski        44 M 13951 Broad Brook CT          USA 
  482    6/551  M5559   31:18   31:10  6:34 Bruce Bussiere         57 M  1689 Canton CT               USA 
  483    7/551  M5559   31:26   31:10  6:34 Rick Pentz             57 M 12643 Bloomfield CT               
  484   83/1177 M3039   31:27   31:11  6:34 Chris Cosma            33 M  7521 Suffield CT                 
  485   12/1243 F3039   31:24   31:11  6:34 Tracy Deeter           32 F  5664 Unionville CT               
  486   21/771  M5054   31:36   31:12  6:35 Jay Seney              51 M  3006 Vernon CT                   
  487  111/697  M1418   31:23   31:12  6:35 Jake Binder            15 M  7479 West Hartford CT            
  488   22/771  M5054   31:32   31:12  6:35 Seth Oriol             52 M  7559 West Hartford CT            
  489   84/1177 M3039   31:23   31:13  6:35 Todd Longo             36 M  2509 Tolland CT                  
  490   27/1730 F1929   31:23   31:14  6:35 Kathryn Reilly         28 F  5127 New York NY                 
  491  112/697  M1418   31:23   31:14  6:35 Kent Zelesky           16 M 10069 Bolton CT                   
  492  113/697  M1418   31:20   31:15  6:35 Andrew Bertini         17 M  5137 West Hartford CT            
  493   85/1177 M3039   31:33   31:15  6:35 Timothy Dock           36 M   336 San Marcos CA               
  494   25/717  M4549   31:29   31:15  6:35 Thomas Menner          48 M 12449 West Hartford CT            
  495  167/1527 M1929   32:27   31:15  6:35 Corey Vann             19 M  4335 Coventry CT                 
  496  114/697  M1418   31:25   31:16  6:35 Evan Jaworski          15 M  6410 Bolton CT                   
  497   86/1177 M3039   31:27   31:16  6:36 John East              38 M  7813 Norwalk CT                  
  498   13/1243 F3039   31:40   31:18  6:36 Erin Lopez             30 F 10237 Norwood MA                  
  499   87/1177 M3039   31:33   31:18  6:36 Geoffrey Bates         31 M  1509 Wethersfield CT             
  500    2/671  F1418   31:30   31:19  6:36 Hannah Partney         16 F  1410 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 11
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  501   88/1177 M3039   31:34   31:19  6:36 Michael Bergan         31 M  9551 Portland CT                 
  502   89/1177 M3039   31:35   31:20  6:36 Keith Meyer            37 M 12240 West Hartford CT            
  503  115/697  M1418   31:58   31:21  6:37 Samuel Julien          17 M  8547 Glastonbury CT              
  504   23/771  M5054   31:32   31:22  6:37 Ed Grace               50 M  2238 Coventry CT                 
  505  168/1527 M1929   32:54   31:22  6:37 James Rae              26 M  3393 East Hartford CT            
  506  116/697  M1418   31:27   31:22  6:37 Evan Morse             18 M  1419 Norwich CT                  
  507   24/771  M5054   31:38   31:23  6:37 Larry Hodge            51 M  4289 Middletown CT               
  508  117/697  M1418   31:36   31:23  6:37 Tyler Peterson         15 M 11773 Glastonbury CT              
  509  118/697  M1418   31:41   31:23  6:37 John Leary             16 M 12827 Worcester MA                
  510   21/660  M4044   31:38   31:24  6:37 Ross Benthien          42 M  2173 West Hartford CT            
  511   90/1177 M3039   31:28   31:24  6:37 Michael Prindiville    31 M 14213 New York NY             USA 
  512  169/1527 M1929   31:34   31:25  6:37 Michael Thatcher       21 M    84 West Willington CT          
  513  119/697  M1418   31:32   31:27  6:38 Daniel Kornacki        16 M  6310 Wallingford CT              
  514   26/717  M4549   31:37   31:27  6:38 Andrew Williams        47 M   177 South Glastonbury CT        
  515  170/1527 M1929   31:37   31:28  6:38 Adam Gamzon            28 M   190 West Hartford CT            
  516  171/1527 M1929   32:03   31:28  6:38 Adam Polinski          19 M 12043 Coventry CT                 
  517   91/1177 M3039   31:41   31:28  6:38 James Clarke           35 M  5670 Findlay OH                  
  518   92/1177 M3039   31:50   31:29  6:38 Ryan Byrnes            30 M  9578 West Hartford CT            
  519   25/771  M5054   31:37   31:29  6:38 Stephen Cuddy          51 M  3318 Cheshire CT             USA 
  520    3/671  F1418   31:38   31:29  6:38 Jackie Ofria           17 F  7353 Manchester CT               
  521   22/660  M4044   31:35   31:29  6:38 David Ricciuti         43 M  7156 Bristol CT                  
  522  172/1527 M1929   32:16   31:29  6:38 Matthew Ferguson       26 M  8595 Amston CT                   
  523    4/671  F1418   31:41   31:29  6:38 Lizzy Lagoy            15 F  8043 West Hartford CT            
  524  120/697  M1418   31:48   31:30  6:38 Patrick Savidge        14 M 13280 South Windsor CT        USA 
  525  121/697  M1418   31:43   31:30  6:38 Nicholas Francalangia  18 M 14241 West Hartford CT        USA 
  526  173/1527 M1929   31:40   31:30  6:38 Ryan Powers            24 M   737 Andover CT                  
  527  174/1527 M1929   31:44   31:30  6:38 John Batter            22 M  8821 Weston MA                   
  528   27/717  M4549   31:39   31:30  6:39 Peter Jaisle           47 M   934 Glastonbury CT              
  529   28/1730 F1929   31:44   31:31  6:39 Stacy Carlson          23 F  8820 Simsbury CT                 
  530  175/1527 M1929   31:52   31:31  6:39 James Wilson           19 M 11046 Enfield CT                  
  531   29/1730 F1929   32:17   31:31  6:39 Claire Dunn            20 F  7313 Middletown CT               
  532   26/771  M5054   31:51   31:31  6:39 Friedemann Weidauer    53 M  9348 Mansfield Center CT         
  533  176/1527 M1929   31:53   31:31  6:39 Erik Lecco             22 M 12766 Rocky Hill CT               
  534  177/1527 M1929   31:53   31:32  6:39 Timothy Grose          25 M  6203 Coventry CT                 
  535    5/671  F1418   31:39   31:33  6:39 Kayla Boucher          17 F  6626 Manchester CT               
  536  122/697  M1418   31:44   31:34  6:39 Ethan Roy              18 M 13662                         USA 
  537  123/697  M1418   35:16   31:34  6:39 Emmett Coughlin        16 M  6950 Portland CT                 
  538  178/1527 M1929   31:57   31:34  6:39 Kevin Egolf            28 M  6825 New York NY                 
  539  124/697  M1418   31:47   31:35  6:39 Jack Albert            14 M  9736 South Windsor CT            
  540  179/1527 M1929   31:56   31:35  6:39 Richie Barshay         28 M 10184 West Hartford CT            
  541   30/1730 F1929   31:52   31:35  6:39 Bridget Hastings       23 F  6195 Colchester CT               
  542   23/660  M4044   31:50   31:35  6:40 Doug Partridge         41 M 12963 Wethersfield CT             
  543  125/697  M1418   31:59   31:36  6:40 Kevin Moynihan         15 M   346 Storrs CT                   
  544   93/1177 M3039   31:53   31:37  6:40 John Wildt             30 M 10621 New York NY                 
  545  180/1527 M1929   31:51   31:37  6:40 Robert Bassey          27 M 12169 Williamstown NJ             
  546    3/280  M6064   31:42   31:37  6:40 Scott Rhoades          60 M  8093 Storrs CT                   
  547    6/671  F1418   31:49   31:37  6:40 Shea Williams          15 F  4596 West Hartford CT        USA 
  548  126/697  M1418   31:46   31:37  6:40 Stephen Lukas          17 M  7220 Mendon MA                   
  549  181/1527 M1929   31:45   31:38  6:40 Matthew Delgrosso      19 M 10326 Windsor CT                  
  550   31/1730 F1929   31:45   31:38  6:40 Cara Riley             22 F  4263 Kensington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 12
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  551   32/1730 F1929   31:46   31:38  6:40 Allie Lemire           24 F  7858 East Hartford CT            
  552  182/1527 M1929   31:54   31:38  6:40 Patrick Williamson     29 M   902 West Hartford CT            
  553   33/1730 F1929   32:01   31:39  6:40 Maura Hallisey         20 F  1156 Wethersfield CT             
  554  183/1527 M1929   32:04   31:40  6:40 Kurt Doughty           27 M  9132 Kensington CT               
  555   27/771  M5054   31:45   31:40  6:40 Robert Vivari          50 M  1040 Meriden CT                  
  556  184/1527 M1929   31:59   31:40  6:41 Erik Mariani           20 M   864 Lancaster PA                
  557  185/1527 M1929   32:17   31:40  6:41 Stuart Foster          23 M   375 Burlington CT               
  558   94/1177 M3039   31:49   31:40  6:41 Barry Greenstein       32 M  6295 Boston MA                   
  559  186/1527 M1929   31:54   31:42  6:41 Robert Silliman        28 M  4413 Portland CT                 
  560   28/771  M5054   31:54   31:43  6:41 James McCarthy         53 M   764 Pittsburgh PA               
  561    3/416  F0113   31:49   31:43  6:41 Chloe Ezzo             12 F  8748 Kensington CT               
  562   95/1177 M3039   32:07   31:43  6:41 Steven McLarty         31 M  8838 East Hartford CT            
  563   29/771  M5054   32:07   31:44  6:41 Tom Ruderman           53 M  4856 Simsbury CT                 
  564  127/697  M1418   31:56   31:44  6:42 Jonathon Rosow         17 M 14569 Avon CT                 USA 
  565  187/1527 M1929   32:42   31:45  6:42 Shane MacDonald        24 M 12707 Bristol CT                  
  566  128/697  M1418   31:56   31:45  6:42 Galen Moynihan         16 M 11010 Plainfield NH               
  567   30/771  M5054   31:54   31:46  6:42 Julian Espinosa        50 M  7951 Glastonbury CT              
  568   96/1177 M3039   32:06   31:48  6:42 Joel Cookson           31 M  2987 Branford CT                 
  569   28/717  M4549   31:57   31:48  6:42 Edward Sweeney         46 M   378 Hebron CT                   
  570   24/660  M4044   31:57   31:48  6:42 Michael Cenci          41 M  3667 Unionville CT               
  571   31/771  M5054   32:10   31:48  6:42 Marty Horan            52 M  7656 Gaithersburg MD             
  572   29/717  M4549   31:56   31:50  6:43 Richard Juergens       46 M  4647 Manchester CT               
  573   97/1177 M3039   32:03   31:51  6:43 John Bucci             36 M 12171 Glastonbury CT              
  574  188/1527 M1929   32:12   31:51  6:43 Dylan Jennings         19 M  1036 South Windsor CT            
  575  129/697  M1418   31:56   31:51  6:43 Dylan Chicoine         16 M  8410 Granby CT                   
  576   14/1243 F3039   32:05   31:51  6:43 Jill Neumayer Depiper  32 F  2831 Hyattsville MD              
  577   32/771  M5054   31:56   31:51  6:43 Steve Virgadaula       51 M  3296 Broad Brook CT          USA 
  578   30/717  M4549   32:02   31:52  6:43 David Bruzik           45 M  1164 Rocky Hill CT               
  579   15/1243 F3039   32:06   31:52  6:43 Michelle Corrigan      39 F  9428 Coventry CT                 
  580   25/660  M4044   31:55   31:53  6:43 Marty Carroll          44 M  5604 South Glastonbury CT        
  581   98/1177 M3039   32:08   31:53  6:43 Jay Pyka               38 M   745 Orlando FL                  
  582   99/1177 M3039   32:14   31:53  6:43 John Rothman           37 M  3090 Manchester CT               
  583   34/1730 F1929   32:06   31:53  6:43 Jane Kelly             28 F  5346 New York NY                 
  584  130/697  M1418   32:03   31:53  6:43 Marco Ebora            16 M  6290 Manchester CT               
  585  131/697  M1418   32:24   31:53  6:43 Kevin MacNeill         17 M  4513 Newington CT                
  586  100/1177 M3039   32:03   31:54  6:43 Jeff Ocoin             30 M   106 Plainville CT               
  587    6/676  F4044   31:55   31:54  6:43 Larisa Mikhaylova      42 F  6748 Hebron KY                   
  588  189/1527 M1929   32:14   31:54  6:43 Matt Gworek            24 M  2284 Southington CT              
  589   35/1730 F1929   32:11   31:54  6:44 Melina Healey          26 F  6342 New York NY                 
  590  132/697  M1418   31:58   31:54  6:44 Colby Carlone          17 M  7268 Kensington CT               
  591  133/697  M1418   31:59   31:55  6:44 Jonathan Powell        18 M  8646 Canton CT                   
  592   31/717  M4549   32:07   31:55  6:44 Jim Barrett            46 M  4408 Manchester CT               
  593  134/697  M1418   32:03   31:55  6:44 Michael Shipman        17 M  5635 Glastonbury CT              
  594  135/697  M1418   32:03   31:55  6:44 Sean Levasseur         16 M  7539 Amston CT                   
  595  190/1527 M1929   32:04   31:57  6:44 John Locke             21 M  9614 Stafford Springs CT         
  596    7/671  F1418   31:57   31:57  6:44 Jianing Wu             16 F  8133 West Hartford CT            
  597  136/697  M1418   32:08   31:57  6:44 Casey McAndrew         16 M 13778 South Windsor CT        USA 
  598    4/280  M6064   32:03   31:57  6:44 Charles Whynaght       61 M  1682 Glastonbury CT          USA 
  599  137/697  M1418   32:27   31:58  6:44 Nate Lungarini         16 M  9829 Simsbury CT                 
  600   33/771  M5054   32:14   31:58  6:44 Paul Nicholson         54 M   718 Longmeadow MA               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 13
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  601   32/717  M4549   32:07   31:59  6:45 Patrick Clark          46 M  2493 West Hartford CT            
  602  138/697  M1418   32:07   31:59  6:45 Michael Messersmith    14 M  7501 South Windsor CT            
  603   33/717  M4549   32:22   32:00  6:45 Joseph Regan           47 M  3486 Branford CT                 
  604  139/697  M1418   32:19   32:00  6:45 Jt Martell             18 M  2962 Southwick MA                
  605   34/771  M5054   32:19   32:00  6:45 Ronald Knapp           54 M  4230 West Hartford CT            
  606   34/717  M4549   32:18   32:00  6:45 Bob Fournier           47 M  9597 Groton MA                   
  607    8/671  F1418   32:09   32:01  6:45 Courtney Akerley       14 F  1675 Tolland CT              USA 
  608  140/697  M1418   32:17   32:01  6:45 Philip Shannon         16 M  1393 Avon CT                     
  609  101/1177 M3039   32:13   32:01  6:45 Steven Borgida         39 M  5915 Norton MA                   
  610  141/697  M1418   32:03   32:02  6:45 Alex Smith             17 M  9483 Ellington CT                
  611   36/1730 F1929   32:17   32:03  6:45 Kelly Sorrell          22 F  6954 Lebanon CT                  
  612  191/1527 M1929   32:31   32:03  6:45 Chris Schumacher       25 M  9384 Newington CT                
  613    8/551  M5559   32:11   32:03  6:45 Kevin Gallerani        56 M  1830 Uncasville CT               
  614  192/1527 M1929   32:24   32:04  6:46 Mathew Montgomery      24 M 12763 Colchester CT               
  615  102/1177 M3039   32:30   32:04  6:46 Todd Francis           33 M 11481 Windsor CT                  
  616   37/1730 F1929   32:15   32:04  6:46 Stephanie Canora       22 F  1304 Granby CT                   
  617  103/1177 M3039   32:19   32:04  6:46 Ted Kenyon             39 M  3574 Waterford CT                
  618  142/697  M1418   32:27   32:05  6:46 Ryan Davis             15 M  3337 Manchester CT               
  619   26/660  M4044   32:22   32:06  6:46 John Male              40 M   429 Brooklyn NY                 
  620  143/697  M1418   32:08   32:06  6:46 Alec Ferguson-Hull     14 M  9278 West Hartford CT            
  621   27/660  M4044   32:16   32:07  6:46 Aaron Odell            40 M  3964 Wethersfield CT             
  622  193/1527 M1929   33:02   32:07  6:46 Giovanni Tomasi Jr     21 M 13378 Coventry CT             USA 
  623  194/1527 M1929   34:24   32:08  6:46 Brendan Zdanis         23 M 11520 Manchester CT               
  624   16/1243 F3039   33:10   32:08  6:46 Karen Wilgis           37 F 14845 Willimantic CT          USA 
  625   35/771  M5054   32:21   32:08  6:46 Brian Smith            52 M  9481 Ellington CT                
  626   35/717  M4549   32:26   32:08  6:47 Geoff Michaud          49 M 10346 Manchester CT               
  627  195/1527 M1929   32:52   32:08  6:47 Patrick Stone          28 M 10183 North Windham CT            
  628  196/1527 M1929   32:26   32:09  6:47 Andrew Gates           26 M  4137 Colchester CT               
  629  197/1527 M1929   32:30   32:09  6:47 Nathaniel Barshay      20 M 10279 West Hartford CT            
  630  104/1177 M3039   32:29   32:10  6:47 David Coles            30 M  7638 Arlington VA                
  631   36/717  M4549   32:22   32:11  6:47 Fred Jones Jr.         49 M 10722 Middletown CT               
  632  198/1527 M1929   32:16   32:12  6:47 Alex Grieco            19 M  7162 West Hartford CT            
  633  105/1177 M3039   32:26   32:12  6:47 Kevin Gauthier         39 M  4151 Burlington CT               
  634   28/660  M4044   32:27   32:14  6:48 Jeff Dagostino         44 M  3507 Newton MA                   
  635  144/697  M1418   32:16   32:14  6:48 Brian Miele            17 M  8514 Stafford Springs CT         
  636   38/1730 F1929   32:31   32:15  6:48 Catherine Bennet       27 F   935 Chester CT                  
  637   39/1730 F1929   32:22   32:15  6:48 Desiree Piette         19 F  1686 Granby CT               USA 
  638    5/501  M0113   32:41   32:15  6:48 Christopher Dency      12 M 13168 Glastonbury CT              
  639  106/1177 M3039   32:40   32:16  6:48 Peter Goldwasser       33 M  6511 Brooklyn NY                 
  640  107/1177 M3039   32:34   32:16  6:48 Matthew Somberg        34 M 11798 South Glastonbury CT        
  641   36/771  M5054   32:27   32:17  6:48 Mitch Bielenda         54 M  4574 South Windsor CT        USA 
  642   40/1730 F1929   32:42   32:17  6:48 Lindsay Krysiak        22 F 10646 Coventry CT                 
  643   37/771  M5054   32:32   32:17  6:48 Nelson Azevedo         52 M 11376 Southbury CT                
  644   37/717  M4549   32:40   32:17  6:48 Lawrence Regan         45 M  4921 Wallingford CT              
  645  199/1527 M1929   32:36   32:18  6:49 Peter Armon            25 M   746 Manchester CT               
  646  200/1527 M1929   32:28   32:19  6:49 Matthew Doria          28 M 12556 Brooklyn NY                 
  647    7/676  F4044   32:28   32:19  6:49 Carol Pandiscia        44 F  1049 East Hartford CT            
  648  145/697  M1418   32:41   32:19  6:49 Colin Baldwin          17 M 11457 Barneveld NY                
  649  108/1177 M3039   32:32   32:20  6:49 Andrew Hoops           30 M 14204 Bolton CT               USA 
  650   29/660  M4044   32:46   32:20  6:49 Rob Davies             44 M 14026 Avon CT                 USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 14
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  651  146/697  M1418   32:47   32:21  6:49 Mark Fusco             14 M  8721 Cheshire CT                 
  652   38/771  M5054   32:31   32:21  6:49 Brian Stefanowicz      54 M  1535 Southington CT              
  653   30/660  M4044   32:35   32:22  6:49 Jeff Murray            42 M  9761 Rocky Hill CT               
  654    9/671  F1418   32:28   32:23  6:50 Nicole Grieco          15 F  8294 Kensington CT               
  655  147/697  M1418   32:26   32:23  6:50 Colm Gallagher         15 M  5984 Ashburn VA                  
  656   41/1730 F1929   32:31   32:23  6:50 Brianna Demers         25 F  4449 Ashford CT                  
  657  201/1527 M1929   32:47   32:24  6:50 Robert Kimball         25 M  6107 Glastonbury CT              
  658   10/671  F1418   32:32   32:24  6:50 Elizabeth Moran        18 F 10373 Manchester CT               
  659    2/596  F4549   32:36   32:24  6:50 Heather Bessette       48 F  1688 Mystic CT               USA 
  660  202/1527 M1929   32:37   32:25  6:50 Andrew Swanson         23 M   334 Newington CT                
  661   39/771  M5054   32:32   32:26  6:50 Curt Pandiscio         50 M  1273 Granby CT                   
  662   40/771  M5054   32:44   32:26  6:50 Timothy Blinn          51 M  9332 Ellington CT                
  663   38/717  M4549   32:34   32:26  6:50 David Protheroe        48 M  3787 Glastonbury CT              
  664   31/660  M4044   32:48   32:26  6:50 David Dyson            43 M  1492 Newington CT                
  665  203/1527 M1929   35:41   32:26  6:50 David Mitchell         29 M 12358 Winooski VT                 
  666   41/771  M5054   32:40   32:27  6:51 David Taylor           54 M  2117 East Hartford CT        USA 
  667  109/1177 M3039   32:42   32:27  6:51 Shaun Savoie           30 M  3682 Chester CT                  
  668  110/1177 M3039   32:40   32:28  6:51 Neil Manning           38 M  7972 South Windsor CT            
  669   42/771  M5054   32:32   32:28  6:51 Michael Randich        54 M  5822 Wethersfield CT             
  670  148/697  M1418   32:37   32:28  6:51 Alan Pearl             16 M 14582 Manchester CT           USA 
  671  111/1177 M3039   33:07   32:28  6:51 David Dzurec           34 M  8326 Storrs CT                   
  672  204/1527 M1929   32:48   32:29  6:51 Michael Bonfatto       21 M  1245 Bloomfield CT               
  673   32/660  M4044   32:43   32:29  6:51 John Comeau            44 M 11725 Providence RI               
  674    9/551  M5559   32:38   32:30  6:51 Mike Bendzinski        59 M  7320 Hebron CT                   
  675  112/1177 M3039   32:38   32:30  6:51 Jeffrey Wallace        34 M  5964 Glastonbury CT          USA 
  676  205/1527 M1929   32:51   32:31  6:51 Eric Nigosanti         24 M  8314 Middletown CT               
  677   42/1730 F1929   32:38   32:31  6:51 Courtney Blackwell     24 F  2833 Hartford CT                 
  678   43/1730 F1929   32:44   32:32  6:51 Lanham Marks-Hamilton  24 F  4087 Manchester CT               
  679   44/1730 F1929   32:41   32:32  6:51 Julie Jakoboski        27 F  6354 Tolland CT                  
  680   17/1243 F3039   32:43   32:32  6:52 Debbie Livingston      36 F  4549 Bolton CT               USA 
  681    3/596  F4549   35:59   32:33  6:52 Peggy Morgan           48 F 14564 Manchester CT           USA 
  682   10/551  M5559   32:42   32:33  6:52 Terry Schmitt          57 M 13666                         USA 
  683  113/1177 M3039   32:38   32:34  6:52 Jonathan Leavitt       37 M  5159 Washington DC               
  684  206/1527 M1929   35:52   32:34  6:52 Steven Truax           20 M 14578 Lebanon CT              USA 
  685  207/1527 M1929   33:13   32:34  6:52 Paul Dzurec            29 M  8231 Storrs CT                   
  686  208/1527 M1929   32:54   32:35  6:52 Matthew Gelston        23 M  6179 White Plains NY             
  687  149/697  M1418   32:54   32:35  6:52 Dylan Cherko           15 M 12021 Manchester CT               
  688   39/717  M4549   32:49   32:35  6:52 Keith Hurley           45 M 11311 Coventry CT                 
  689   40/717  M4549   33:00   32:36  6:52 Kristopher Arnold      46 M  9922 West Simsbury CT            
  690   33/660  M4044   33:57   32:36  6:52 Michael Lean           42 M 14139 Unknown                 USA 
  691   11/551  M5559   32:47   32:36  6:52 David Leak Jr          55 M  3378 Newington CT                
  692   41/717  M4549   32:45   32:38  6:53 Tom Vendetta           48 M  4481 South Windsor CT            
  693  150/697  M1418   33:00   32:38  6:53 Brendan Quintana       17 M 13124 West Simsbury CT            
  694    3/499  F5054   32:51   32:39  6:53 Carla Thompson         52 F  1679 Pawcatuck CT            USA 
  695  114/1177 M3039   32:49   32:39  6:53 Christopher Caesar     31 M  8185 New Britain CT              
  696  209/1527 M1929   32:56   32:40  6:53 Trevor Krzyzek         19 M  7699 West Hartford CT            
  697  210/1527 M1929   33:07   32:41  6:53 Timthy Cimini          21 M  4569 West Hartford CT        USA 
  698  115/1177 M3039   32:53   32:41  6:53 Tim Shumaker           38 M  6627 Natick MA                   
  699  211/1527 M1929   33:06   32:41  6:53 Gregory Burns          21 M  2652 Stafford Springs CT         
  700  212/1527 M1929   33:12   32:42  6:54 Jared Buchanan         21 M 14310                         USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 15
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  701  151/697  M1418   33:50   32:42  6:54 Andrew Jones           15 M  8396 Glastonbury CT              
  702  152/697  M1418   32:53   32:42  6:54 Robert (bobby) Chamber 16 M  7004 South Windsor CT            
  703   42/717  M4549   32:52   32:42  6:54 Douglas Dziekan        45 M  3285 East Hampton CT             
  704   45/1730 F1929   32:52   32:43  6:54 Lauren Fitzgerald      23 F 10152 West Hartford CT            
  705  213/1527 M1929   32:58   32:43  6:54 Dennis Martin          20 M  2824 Unionville CT               
  706  153/697  M1418   34:14   32:43  6:54 Miguel Rivera          14 M 14429 Canaan CT               USA 
  707  116/1177 M3039   32:54   32:43  6:54 Michael Hoover         39 M  5172 Manchester CT               
  708   34/660  M4044   32:59   32:43  6:54 Michael Tubbs          43 M 10871 Tolland CT              USA 
  709  117/1177 M3039   33:08   32:43  6:54 Rick Marks             32 M   525 Simsbury CT                 
  710  214/1527 M1929   32:54   32:43  6:54 Gregory Perlstein      25 M   887 Manchester CT               
  711  118/1177 M3039   34:28   32:43  6:54 James Maleck           31 M 10114 West Hartford CT            
  712   43/717  M4549   33:11   32:44  6:54 William Barone         47 M 10821 Oakville CT                 
  713  215/1527 M1929   33:04   32:44  6:54 Mathew Neary           29 M 11424 Glastonbury CT              
  714   35/660  M4044   32:56   32:44  6:54 James Holden           43 M  5360 Ellington CT                
  715  216/1527 M1929   33:03   32:44  6:54 Brendan Neary          26 M 11423 Glastonbury CT              
  716    8/676  F4044   32:46   32:44  6:54 Leslie St. Amant       40 F  6006 West Hartford CT            
  717  217/1527 M1929   33:05   32:45  6:54 William Bussiere       27 M  7292 Brookline MA                
  718    9/676  F4044   33:02   32:45  6:54 Catherine Sikorski     44 F  5898 Norwich CT                  
  719  218/1527 M1929   33:00   32:45  6:54 Brendan Tierney        28 M  6427 Bolton CT                   
  720   46/1730 F1929   33:04   32:46  6:54 Mary Bugbee            20 F 13964 Manchester CT           USA 
  721  154/697  M1418   33:08   32:46  6:54 Jeff Chamberlin        17 M  7132 Glastonbury CT              
  722   43/771  M5054   33:01   32:46  6:55 John Sloan             54 M  8709 Manchester CT               
  723    6/501  M0113   32:59   32:46  6:55 Michael Deangelo       12 M  3132 Springfield MA              
  724   47/1730 F1929   32:58   32:47  6:55 Amanda Kushin          26 F  4557 Glastonbury CT          USA 
  725   18/1243 F3039   33:01   32:47  6:55 Roxanne Stepnowski     38 F  4717 Glastonbury CT              
  726  155/697  M1418   32:53   32:47  6:55 Nicklaus Harrington    14 M  7892 Chaplin CT                  
  727  219/1527 M1929   33:54   32:47  6:55 Andrew Foley           22 M  3631 South Windsor CT            
  728  156/697  M1418   33:09   32:47  6:55 Matt Hession           17 M  3505 West Simsbury CT            
  729  220/1527 M1929   34:03   32:47  6:55 Paul Glover Iv         24 M  5746 West Hartford CT            
  730   36/660  M4044   32:57   32:47  6:55 Scott Grabicki         40 M  9311 West Hartford CT            
  731  221/1527 M1929   32:53   32:47  6:55 Jordan Pike            25 M 12566 Bloomfield CT               
  732   44/717  M4549   33:39   32:48  6:55 Chris Nelson           48 M 11400 East Hampton CT             
  733    5/280  M6064   32:56   32:49  6:55 Richard Bellisle       64 M  4584 Columbia CT             USA 
  734  157/697  M1418   33:59   32:49  6:55 Cameron Sweeney        15 M  4712 Rocky Hill CT               
  735  119/1177 M3039   33:00   32:50  6:55 Andrew Ives            34 M  9034 Portland CT                 
  736  158/697  M1418   32:52   32:51  6:55 Cameron Waters         18 M  2341 Ellington CT                
  737  222/1527 M1929   33:05   32:51  6:56 Thomas Dannehy         19 M  1971 Manchester CT               
  738  159/697  M1418   33:19   32:51  6:56 Devon Aldave           15 M 10383 West Hartford CT            
  739  120/1177 M3039   33:09   32:52  6:56 Luis Angeles           37 M  1337 Manchester CT               
  740    4/596  F4549   33:09   32:52  6:56 Nancy Fitzgibbon       47 F  3287 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
  741  121/1177 M3039   33:07   32:52  6:56 Devin Pray             35 M 15074 Burlington CT               
  742   45/717  M4549   33:10   32:52  6:56 Stephen Larocco        48 M  4635 South Windsor CT            
  743  122/1177 M3039   33:01   32:52  6:56 Kyle Hossain           30 M  2853 Hollywood CA                
  744  223/1527 M1929   34:26   32:52  6:56 Sam Lazzaro            20 M  6200 Brattleboro VT              
  745  123/1177 M3039   33:05   32:53  6:56 John Kennedy           36 M  4134 Simsbury CT                 
  746  124/1177 M3039   32:59   32:53  6:56 Thomas Walsh Jr        39 M   472 Suffield CT                 
  747   46/717  M4549   32:59   32:53  6:56 Mark Rainaud           45 M  2270 Ashford CT                  
  748   47/717  M4549   33:02   32:53  6:56 Scott Brew             46 M 10873 Suffield CT                 
  749   48/717  M4549   33:07   32:53  6:56 Patrick Griffin        47 M 12128 Wethersfield CT             
  750  160/697  M1418   32:56   32:53  6:56 Garrett Roberts        15 M  8667 Middle Haddam CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 16
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  751   44/771  M5054   33:40   32:53  6:56 Kurt Edgecomb          51 M  2794 Vernon CT                   
  752  125/1177 M3039   33:02   32:54  6:56 Michael Gilbert        38 M  9160 Manchester CT               
  753    7/501  M0113   33:33   32:54  6:56 Jake Harris            13 M  2743 Berlin CT               USA 
  754   12/551  M5559   33:07   32:54  6:56 Walter Smolenski       55 M  8223 Colchester CT               
  755  224/1527 M1929   33:03   32:55  6:56 Nathan Burke           29 M  7607 East Hartford CT            
  756  225/1527 M1929   33:18   32:55  6:56 Doug Bova              24 M 12731 Manchester CT               
  757  226/1527 M1929   33:07   32:55  6:56 Antony Woykovsky       28 M  7317 Manchester CT               
  758    8/501  M0113   33:16   32:55  6:56 Lucas Smallidge        13 M 12923 South Salem NY              
  759   45/771  M5054   33:07   32:55  6:56 Ed Bolduc              51 M  5692 Tolland CT                  
  760   49/717  M4549   33:13   32:57  6:57 Mike Hains             49 M  9605 West Hartford CT            
  761  227/1527 M1929   33:04   32:57  6:57 William Lodge          26 M  9397 Manchester CT               
  762   37/660  M4044   33:23   32:57  6:57 Robert Scanlon         44 M  5412 West Hartford CT            
  763  161/697  M1418   33:05   32:57  6:57 Jamie Moran            16 M 10372 Manchester CT               
  764  228/1527 M1929   33:05   32:57  6:57 Daniel Runcie          24 M  4128 East Hartford CT            
  765  162/697  M1418   33:13   32:57  6:57 Dylan Papa             18 M  5689 Farmington CT               
  766  229/1527 M1929   33:19   32:59  6:57 John Silhavy           20 M  2235 Vernon CT                   
  767   46/771  M5054   33:15   32:59  6:57 John Morris            50 M   529 Dublin NH                   
  768  230/1527 M1929   33:18   32:59  6:57 Timothy Ryan           24 M  6725 Columbia MD                 
  769  126/1177 M3039   33:06   32:59  6:57 Michael Gerrity        30 M  6363 Manchester CT               
  770   50/717  M4549   39:02   32:59  6:57 Glen Boggini           45 M 12901 Tolland CT                  
  771   11/671  F1418   33:08   32:59  6:57 Kylie McCartney        17 F  5709 Manchester CT               
  772    1/151  M6569   33:07   33:00  6:57 Hal Bennett            69 M   355 Columbia CT             USA 
  773   13/551  M5559   33:13   33:00  6:57 Tim Noonan             55 M  2472 Montpelier VT               
  774  127/1177 M3039   33:21   33:00  6:57 Jared Lamenzo          36 M  5863 Brooklyn NY                 
  775  231/1527 M1929   34:45   33:00  6:57 Erik Maleck            28 M 10115 Quincy MA                   
  776  128/1177 M3039   33:10   33:00  6:57 Marc Gaudet            37 M 13782 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
  777   38/660  M4044   33:19   33:00  6:57 Michael Magarian       40 M 10742 South Windsor CT            
  778   12/671  F1418   33:48   33:01  6:58 Megan Almagro          17 F  1765 North Granby CT             
  779   19/1243 F3039   33:17   33:01  6:58 Mary Ellen Sweeney     32 F  5366 Cranford NJ                 
  780  232/1527 M1929   33:48   33:01  6:58 Jonathan Almagro       20 M  1764 North Granby CT             
  781   48/1730 F1929   33:19   33:01  6:58 Carly Symington        23 F   929 Rocky Hill CT               
  782  233/1527 M1929   33:16   33:01  6:58 Matt Hanson            22 M  3630 Manchester CT               
  783   39/660  M4044   33:21   33:01  6:58 Chris Kyle             43 M  5471 Watertown CT                
  784   40/660  M4044   33:07   33:02  6:58 Christopher Seymour    42 M  8429 West Hartford CT            
  785   41/660  M4044   33:24   33:02  6:58 David Antarsh          40 M  9372 Canton CT                   
  786  163/697  M1418   33:47   33:02  6:58 Alec Christensen       14 M  2435 Wexford PA                  
  787   13/671  F1418   33:17   33:02  6:58 Caitlin Farrell        15 F  2301 Glastonbury CT              
  788  234/1527 M1929   33:48   33:02  6:58 Austin Conran          19 M  5459 South Windsor CT            
  789  235/1527 M1929   33:26   33:03  6:58 Robert Mattern         29 M  2631 Cromwell CT                 
  790  236/1527 M1929   33:36   33:05  6:58 Paul Phelps            26 M 11547 East Hartford CT            
  791   51/717  M4549   33:55   33:05  6:58 Daniel Gage            48 M  5751 Storrs CT                   
  792   14/671  F1418   33:25   33:06  6:59 Rachel Blinn           16 F  9333 Ellington CT                
  793  237/1527 M1929   33:24   33:06  6:59 Bryce Metzger          24 M  4925 Ellington CT                
  794  164/697  M1418   33:31   33:06  6:59 Patrick Albanesi       15 M  1392 Avon CT                     
  795   47/771  M5054   33:16   33:06  6:59 Dan Venora             52 M 12888 West Hartford CT            
  796  238/1527 M1929   33:21   33:06  6:59 Adam Lenhardt          21 M 14713 Vernon CT               USA 
  797  129/1177 M3039   33:20   33:06  6:59 Randy Holmeen          34 M 13303 West Hartford CT        USA 
  798   48/771  M5054   33:14   33:06  6:59 Richard Luth           51 M  3482 Kensington CT               
  799  239/1527 M1929   33:29   33:06  6:59 Bradford Sabean        25 M  7810 Newington CT                
  800  240/1527 M1929   33:22   33:06  6:59 Shane Hickey           21 M  1498 Coventry CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 17
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  801    9/501  M0113   33:26   33:07  6:59 Scott Swan             13 M 13202 South Windsor CT            
  802  241/1527 M1929   33:22   33:07  6:59 Chris Meinke           24 M  1601 Westport CT                 
  803  165/697  M1418   33:13   33:07  6:59 Justin Healy           16 M 12866 South Windsor CT            
  804    6/280  M6064   33:24   33:08  6:59 Joe Flynn              63 M   690 Catonsville MD              
  805   52/717  M4549   33:16   33:08  6:59 Daniel Champagne       47 M 13357 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  806   42/660  M4044   33:22   33:09  6:59 Marc Condon            43 M  8415 Vernon CT                   
  807  242/1527 M1929   33:30   33:09  6:59 Brian Beahn            24 M   254 New London CT               
  808  166/697  M1418   33:16   33:09  6:59 Christopher Erikson    14 M  1020 South Windsor CT            
  809  243/1527 M1929   33:45   33:09  6:59 Christopher Kurdelski  24 M 12705 Hartford CT                 
  810  244/1527 M1929   33:29   33:09  6:59 Andrew Silhavy         19 M  2236 Vernon CT                   
  811   20/1243 F3039   33:19   33:11  7:00 Wendy Ku               31 F   755 Farmington CT               
  812  245/1527 M1929   33:22   33:11  7:00 Peter Calef            29 M  5109 Lebanon CT                  
  813   49/771  M5054   33:31   33:11  7:00 David Bruton           51 M 13901 Enfield CT              USA 
  814  130/1177 M3039   33:19   33:11  7:00 Michael Byrnes         31 M 12709 Newington CT                
  815  167/697  M1418   33:41   33:12  7:00 Gabriel Julien         14 M  8548 Glastonbury CT              
  816   21/1243 F3039   33:26   33:13  7:00 Shira Springer         36 F  6174 Cambridge MA                
  817   50/771  M5054   33:36   33:13  7:00 Robert Norton          52 M  6312 Somers CT                   
  818  131/1177 M3039   33:34   33:13  7:00 Christopher Lacher     39 M 11334 South Glastonbury CT        
  819  132/1177 M3039   33:23   33:14  7:00 Robert Lalla           33 M  7211 Plantsville CT              
  820   14/551  M5559   33:22   33:14  7:00 Kevin Leonard          57 M  2211 Avon CT                     
  821   49/1730 F1929   34:00   33:15  7:01 Lynn Puzzo             27 F  5919 East Hampton CT             
  822    4/416  F0113   33:20   33:15  7:01 Lisa Grieco            12 F  2959 Kensington CT               
  823   10/676  F4044   33:24   33:15  7:01 Christina Tracy        42 F 12213 Tolland CT                  
  824  168/697  M1418   34:02   33:15  7:01 Joseph Reid            17 M  8179 Dover NH                    
  825  133/1177 M3039   33:38   33:16  7:01 Matt Damseaux          35 M  4206 Baltimore MD                
  826  246/1527 M1929   33:30   33:16  7:01 Alex Blanchette        20 M  7306 Glastonbury CT              
  827   43/660  M4044   33:31   33:17  7:01 Witold Parzych         42 M  6958 Kensington CT               
  828  134/1177 M3039   33:23   33:17  7:01 Brian Walsh            36 M  9774 Ludlow MA                   
  829  135/1177 M3039   36:06   33:17  7:01 Gordon Keller          36 M 12264 Winsted CT                  
  830   44/660  M4044   33:26   33:17  7:01 Michael Shifrin        42 M  9186 West Hartford CT            
  831  136/1177 M3039   33:28   33:18  7:01 Billy Mills            36 M  1860 East Hartford CT            
  832  137/1177 M3039   33:34   33:18  7:01 David Finitsis         38 M  7957 West Hartford CT            
  833  169/697  M1418   34:12   33:18  7:01 Wade Titterton         14 M  7544 Hebron CT                   
  834   51/771  M5054   33:37   33:18  7:01 Edward Scanlon         53 M 10031 Enfield CT                  
  835   52/771  M5054   33:35   33:18  7:01 Robert McLaughlin      50 M  1283 East Hampton CT             
  836   53/771  M5054   33:30   33:19  7:01 Michael Presti         52 M 11086 Manchester CT               
  837  138/1177 M3039   33:25   33:19  7:01 Mark Pfeffer           30 M  6544 New York NY                 
  838   50/1730 F1929   33:53   33:20  7:02 Margaret Molloy        22 F  2246 West Hartford CT            
  839  170/697  M1418   34:15   33:20  7:02 Aaron Rubin            14 M  7759 West Simsbury CT            
  840   54/771  M5054   33:57   33:20  7:02 Brian Miller           54 M  5448 Bolton CT                   
  841   45/660  M4044   33:33   33:20  7:02 Steve Condon           41 M  2305 Wethersfield CT             
  842   51/1730 F1929   33:34   33:20  7:02 Greta Roberts          29 F  2810 Stratford CT                
  843   22/1243 F3039   33:40   33:20  7:02 Melissa Tanguay        32 F  8362 Jamaica Plain MA            
  844   53/717  M4549   33:36   33:21  7:02 Larry Hunt             49 M  4417 Granby CT                   
  845   10/501  M0113   33:31   33:21  7:02 David Clavet           12 M 14417 Ellington CT            USA 
  846   52/1730 F1929   33:50   33:21  7:02 Susannah Hufstader     21 F  3884 Storrs CT                   
  847  171/697  M1418   33:37   33:21  7:02 Dillon Vibes           15 M  5904 Windsor CT                  
  848   53/1730 F1929   34:11   33:22  7:02 Lynne Zummo            28 F  4872 Washington DC               
  849  139/1177 M3039   34:33   33:22  7:02 Jeffrey Fleming        35 M 14455 Granby CT               USA 
  850   15/551  M5559   33:32   33:23  7:02 Michael Tirrell        56 M  4494 Tolland CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 18
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  851   15/671  F1418   34:06   33:23  7:02 Emily Close            15 F 12103 Orleans VT                  
  852  172/697  M1418   33:38   33:23  7:02 Joseph Levandoski      16 M   954 Ellington CT                
  853   11/676  F4044   33:37   33:24  7:02 Shannon Lennon-Edwards 40 F  1728 Landenberg PA               
  854  173/697  M1418   34:06   33:24  7:03 Jake Papa              15 M  3454 Topsham ME                  
  855   55/771  M5054   33:39   33:24  7:03 Alan Weintraub         52 M  5661 West Hartford CT            
  856   46/660  M4044   33:32   33:24  7:03 Brian Fidler           40 M  3360 West Haven CT               
  857   54/717  M4549   33:31   33:25  7:03 Christopher Egan       47 M 12177 Clinton CT                  
  858   55/717  M4549   33:34   33:25  7:03 Daniel Desjardins      45 M  3913 Lagrangeville NY            
  859   47/660  M4044   33:43   33:25  7:03 Joe Barber             40 M  1386 Hartford CT                 
  860   56/717  M4549   33:39   33:25  7:03 Randy Duhaime          46 M  1322 Woodstock CT                
  861   48/660  M4044   33:42   33:25  7:03 Michael Kornacki       43 M  3792 New York NY                 
  862   57/717  M4549   33:34   33:25  7:03 Tom Storey             47 M   277 Wappingers Falls NY         
  863  140/1177 M3039   39:45   33:26  7:03 Andrew Gaboury         37 M  9672 Vernon CT                   
  864   16/551  M5559   33:45   33:26  7:03 Jon Marvin             55 M  2897 Bow NH                      
  865    4/499  F5054   33:32   33:26  7:03 Kathy Lundin           53 F  3171 Granby CT                   
  866    7/280  M6064   33:28   33:26  7:03 Duke Hutchinson        64 M    39 Watertown MA                
  867   58/717  M4549   33:34   33:26  7:03 Paul Ferruolo          48 M  5799 Ellington CT                
  868  174/697  M1418   33:35   33:26  7:03 Joseph Sweeney         16 M 13978 Manchester CT           USA 
  869   49/660  M4044   33:45   33:27  7:03 Lance Baier            41 M  5356 Salem CT                    
  870    5/416  F0113   35:18   33:27  7:03 Gianna Mastromatteo    12 F  3961 Worcester MA                
  871  247/1527 M1929   34:24   33:27  7:03 Matthew Rutherford     24 M 10491 Trumbull CT                 
  872   54/1730 F1929   33:40   33:27  7:03 Melanie Sandoval       25 F  7807 East Hartford CT            
  873  141/1177 M3039   34:39   33:27  7:03 Mark Wojenski          31 M  2042 Bolton CT                   
  874   17/551  M5559   33:47   33:28  7:03 Tom Menendez           58 M  6566 Lewiston ME                 
  875  248/1527 M1929   34:10   33:28  7:03 David Goldman          19 M  6705 West Hartford CT        USA 
  876   59/717  M4549   33:47   33:28  7:03 Kerry McDermott        47 M 11452 Dover NH                    
  877  249/1527 M1929   33:44   33:28  7:03 Mark Sadloski          29 M  3052 East Hartford CT            
  878   16/671  F1418   33:45   33:28  7:03 Katie Stevens          15 F  3494 Colchester CT               
  879   17/671  F1418   33:44   33:28  7:03 Lauren Hodge           16 F  4290 Middletown CT               
  880   12/676  F4044   33:41   33:29  7:03 Amy Mikhail            43 F  1081 Ann Arbor MI                
  881    8/280  M6064   33:38   33:29  7:03 Donald Jakoboski       61 M  6356 Tolland CT                  
  882   56/771  M5054   33:39   33:29  7:04 David Hatch            50 M  9653 Vernon CT                   
  883  142/1177 M3039   33:55   33:29  7:04 Ted Weiman             31 M  3319 Granby CT                   
  884   55/1730 F1929   33:48   33:30  7:04 Kristen Metzger        27 F  4924 Ellington CT                
  885  143/1177 M3039   33:47   33:30  7:04 Justin Dieterle        36 M  1058 Ellington CT                
  886  144/1177 M3039   33:47   33:30  7:04 James Penders          39 M  6628 Wethersfield CT             
  887  145/1177 M3039   33:48   33:30  7:04 Jason Leiser           38 M  8097 West Hartford CT            
  888  146/1177 M3039   33:59   33:31  7:04 Jonathan Andrejczyk    30 M  6343 Monroe CT                   
  889   50/660  M4044   33:50   33:31  7:04 Gary Dumas             41 M  8889 Manchester CT               
  890   56/1730 F1929   33:55   33:31  7:04 Anne Leonard           29 F  1721 Manchester CT               
  891  147/1177 M3039   33:48   33:31  7:04 Joshua Harriman        33 M   261 Littleton MA                
  892  175/697  M1418   33:40   33:31  7:04 Andrew Bedard          15 M  9097 South Glastonbury CT        
  893   57/771  M5054   33:39   33:31  7:04 Patrick Reavey         52 M  8000 Colchester CT               
  894  148/1177 M3039   34:11   33:31  7:04 Stephen Boada          32 M 10622 Alexandria VA               
  895   13/676  F4044   33:49   33:32  7:04 Lisa Lapointe          44 F  8277 Norwich CT                  
  896   60/717  M4549   33:49   33:32  7:04 Michael Eldredge       47 M   150 Cheshire CT                 
  897  250/1527 M1929   38:37   33:32  7:04 Jeffrey Roberts        21 M 14604 Manchester CT           USA 
  898   57/1730 F1929   34:44   33:32  7:04 Christine Vogel        21 F 14679 Glastonbury CT          USA 
  899  176/697  M1418   34:03   33:34  7:04 Matthew Sinkewicz      17 M  6118 Colchester CT               
  900  149/1177 M3039   34:01   33:34  7:05 Benjamin Sullivan      31 M   149 East Hampton CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 19
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  901   18/551  M5559   33:55   33:34  7:05 Timothy Brown          58 M  2369 Suffield CT                 
  902  150/1177 M3039   33:47   33:34  7:05 Mark Beyerly           38 M  2437 Fairfield CT                
  903   11/501  M0113   33:42   33:34  7:05 Owen Yourell           12 M 13062 East Lyme CT                
  904   58/771  M5054   33:45   33:34  7:05 Bill Flynn             52 M   337 Portland ME                 
  905  177/697  M1418   33:50   33:34  7:05 Jonathan Zimnoch       18 M  5288 Windsor Locks CT            
  906   59/771  M5054   33:54   33:34  7:05 Paul Landrey           53 M  2616 Westford MA                 
  907  178/697  M1418   35:14   33:35  7:05 Taylor Vann            17 M  4738 Coventry CT                 
  908  251/1527 M1929   33:37   33:35  7:05 John MacAry            27 M  8044 Manchester CT               
  909   61/717  M4549   33:55   33:37  7:05 William Carnes         47 M  6383 Hopkinton MA                
  910  151/1177 M3039   33:58   33:37  7:05 Ken Clark              39 M  3096 Prospect CT                 
  911    5/596  F4549   33:48   33:37  7:05 Alyce Alfano           49 F 13308 Suffield CT             USA 
  912  152/1177 M3039   33:56   33:37  7:05 Gary Anderson          33 M  2659 Manchester CT               
  913    5/499  F5054   33:42   33:37  7:05 Dani Kennedy           52 F    81 Bolton CT                   
  914  153/1177 M3039   34:11   33:37  7:05 Bradley Krout          36 M  5540 Wethersfield CT             
  915  154/1177 M3039   33:53   33:38  7:05 Matthew Silberberg     35 M  5076 Manchester CT               
  916  179/697  M1418   33:42   33:38  7:05 Alex Woodward          18 M  9695 Manchester CT               
  917  252/1527 M1929   33:54   33:38  7:05 Adam Paggioli          19 M 11589 Marlborough CT              
  918   58/1730 F1929   33:46   33:38  7:05 Andrea Burke           28 F  3394 East Hartford CT            
  919   51/660  M4044   34:00   33:38  7:05 Noe Vasquez            44 M 12586 Manchester CT               
  920   60/771  M5054   34:07   33:39  7:06 Michael Rickaby        54 M   432 West Hartford CT            
  921  253/1527 M1929   33:50   33:40  7:06 Matthew Boucher        26 M  9098 Somerville MA               
  922   52/660  M4044   33:48   33:40  7:06 Keefe Kirshen          44 M  1179 Glastonbury CT              
  923   23/1243 F3039   33:53   33:40  7:06 Laura Nelson           30 F   788 Vernon CT                   
  924   53/660  M4044   33:51   33:41  7:06 David Tinklepaugh      44 M  5174 Saunderstown RI             
  925  155/1177 M3039   33:56   33:41  7:06 David Howland          30 M   316 West Hartford CT            
  926   62/717  M4549   33:48   33:41  7:06 Daniel Isakson         49 M   960 Avon CT                     
  927  180/697  M1418   35:00   33:41  7:06 Michael Schumacher     15 M  8301 Newington CT                
  928  254/1527 M1929   33:51   33:41  7:06 Daniel Smith           19 M 14668 Manchester CT           USA 
  929   61/771  M5054   33:49   33:41  7:06 Steve Burdick          51 M   110 Avon CT                     
  930   14/676  F4044   34:00   33:41  7:06 Colae Jukkala          40 F 13764 Hamden CT               USA 
  931   63/717  M4549   34:06   33:42  7:06 Robert McAndrew        45 M 10416 South Windsor CT            
  932    6/596  F4549   33:54   33:42  7:06 Vicky Kosakowski       48 F  2498 Norwich CT                  
  933  255/1527 M1929   33:56   33:42  7:06 Thy Hoang              27 M  7730 East Hartford CT            
  934   64/717  M4549   33:48   33:42  7:06 Edward Szkoda          49 M  2984 East Hampton CT             
  935  181/697  M1418   34:30   33:42  7:06 Dalton Miner           16 M 12050 Andover CT                  
  936   62/771  M5054   34:00   33:43  7:06 Bob Zanelli            53 M  6328 Groton MA                   
  937  182/697  M1418   36:12   33:43  7:06 Thomas Giardina        16 M  4709 Storrs CT                   
  938    9/280  M6064   34:01   33:43  7:06 Karl Sundkvist         60 M  2108 Akron OH                USA 
  939   19/551  M5559   34:04   33:43  7:07 Michael Freeman        56 M 12175 Farmington CT               
  940   20/551  M5559   33:54   33:44  7:07 Joseph Balavender      58 M  3292 Salem CT                USA 
  941  156/1177 M3039   34:00   33:44  7:07 Joshua Buckno          34 M  1657 Brighton MA                 
  942   63/771  M5054   33:50   33:44  7:07 David Molchan          53 M  1255 Wayne PA                    
  943   65/717  M4549   34:01   33:44  7:07 Chris MacKlem          47 M 13585                         USA 
  944   18/671  F1418   34:51   33:44  7:07 Alyssa Coulter         15 F 13067 Storrs CT                   
  945   54/660  M4044   34:05   33:44  7:07 Bob Gralton            44 M  6653 Gales Ferry CT              
  946   12/501  M0113   34:52   33:44  7:07 David Dewey            11 M  6929 Cromwell CT                 
  947   13/501  M0113   33:51   33:44  7:07 Ryan Harrington        13 M  7248 Windsor CT                  
  948   55/660  M4044   33:59   33:44  7:07 David Ford             44 M  7154 Suffield CT                 
  949   56/660  M4044   33:54   33:44  7:07 Juan Guzman            41 M  6247 Hartford CT                 
  950   21/551  M5559   34:05   33:44  7:07 Bill Sanders           57 M  5162 Wethersfield CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 20
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  951   19/671  F1418   34:25   33:44  7:07 Randa Griffin          15 F 13706 West Hartford CT        USA 
  952  256/1527 M1929   34:05   33:45  7:07 Gary Larosa            26 M  9515 Manchester CT               
  953   64/771  M5054   34:02   33:45  7:07 Miguel Ramirez         54 M 12152 Wethersfield CT             
  954   57/660  M4044   33:53   33:45  7:07 Richard Giusti         41 M 10842 Colchester CT               
  955   66/717  M4549   34:03   33:45  7:07 Kevin Conway           49 M  6987 Springfield MA              
  956   20/671  F1418   34:06   33:46  7:07 Rachel Chambers        16 F  4759 Bolton CT                   
  957    6/499  F5054   34:02   33:46  7:07 Donna Smyers           54 F 13355 Adamant VT              USA 
  958   67/717  M4549   34:04   33:46  7:07 Dave Veschi            45 M  3685 Amston CT                   
  959   58/660  M4044   33:52   33:46  7:07 Anthony Gentile        42 M  7627 Hebron CT                   
  960  257/1527 M1929   34:26   33:47  7:07 Daniel Dzurec          23 M 15056 Kent OH                     
  961  258/1527 M1929   36:02   33:47  7:07 Gregory Goodwin        23 M   416 Brookline MA                
  962  157/1177 M3039   35:12   33:47  7:07 Brion Winston          36 M  8163 Rapid City SD               
  963  158/1177 M3039   34:11   33:47  7:07 Christopher Kerr       31 M  8005 Manchester CT               
  964   65/771  M5054   33:59   33:47  7:07 Mark Urbanetti         50 M  5385 Manchester CT               
  965  259/1527 M1929   37:08   33:47  7:07 Vergil Decker          27 M  2483 Ellington CT                
  966  260/1527 M1929   33:57   33:48  7:07 Stephen Pelletier      21 M  5273 Mansfield Center CT         
  967   59/1730 F1929   33:58   33:48  7:07 Sarah Bousquet         29 F  5852 South Hadley MA             
  968   14/501  M0113   34:16   33:48  7:08 Garrett Wlochowski     13 M  5552 Manchester CT               
  969  261/1527 M1929   34:10   33:49  7:08 Mark Urso              28 M   660 South Boston MA             
  970  262/1527 M1929   34:54   33:49  7:08 Gabriel Sa             29 M  5503 Norwich CT                  
  971   66/771  M5054   33:58   33:49  7:08 Rob Tanner             50 M   937 Plainville CT               
  972  183/697  M1418   33:56   33:49  7:08 Daniel Magin           15 M  8775 West Hartford CT            
  973  159/1177 M3039   34:26   33:49  7:08 Chacaga Tomasz         30 M  1876 Vernon CT                   
  974  184/697  M1418   33:52   33:49  7:08 Andrew Mozzer          17 M 13274 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  975   22/551  M5559   34:03   33:49  7:08 John Harrison          55 M  6160 Burlington CT               
  976   68/717  M4549   34:09   33:50  7:08 William Duffy          46 M 11375 Rocky Hill CT               
  977  263/1527 M1929   35:05   33:50  7:08 Jon Dzwonkus           28 M  9324 Somers CT                   
  978   67/771  M5054   33:56   33:50  7:08 David Hanson           51 M  5824 East Longmeadow MA          
  979  160/1177 M3039   34:12   33:50  7:08 Jason Demers           30 M  4450 Ashford CT                  
  980  185/697  M1418   33:57   33:50  7:08 Aaron Funk             16 M 11976 Belchertown MA              
  981   69/717  M4549   33:55   33:50  7:08 David Seymour          45 M  6477 West Hartford CT            
  982  264/1527 M1929   34:33   33:51  7:08 Todd Goldman           24 M  6699 West Hartford CT        USA 
  983  161/1177 M3039   34:07   33:51  7:08 Darrin Smith           35 M 10805 West Hartford CT            
  984   70/717  M4549   34:12   33:51  7:08 Peter Austin           46 M  9323 Manchester CT               
  985   71/717  M4549   34:19   33:52  7:08 Eliot Waxman           47 M 14681 Avon CT                 USA 
  986   59/660  M4044   34:04   33:52  7:08 Ron Beasley            43 M 14536 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  987  265/1527 M1929   35:59   33:52  7:08 Paul Schwab            27 M 12698 Windsor Locks CT            
  988  162/1177 M3039   34:02   33:52  7:08 Ted Cortland           38 M  4155 Farmington CT               
  989  266/1527 M1929   35:49   33:53  7:09 Paul Fazzino           27 M  8531 Rocky Hill CT               
  990  267/1527 M1929   35:05   33:53  7:09 Samuel Dybdahl         24 M 11011 Coventry CT                 
  991   68/771  M5054   34:34   33:53  7:09 Tim Kelly              50 M  5973 Avon CT                     
  992   60/660  M4044   34:12   33:54  7:09 Brian Kennedy          42 M  3766 Somers CT                   
  993   23/551  M5559   34:00   33:54  7:09 David McKinley         55 M  6723 Hartford CT                 
  994    7/499  F5054   34:03   33:54  7:09 Debra Fraser           51 F  2095 West Willington CT      USA 
  995   69/771  M5054   34:02   33:54  7:09 Gary Kravetz           54 M  3949 Bolton CT                   
  996  268/1527 M1929   34:04   33:54  7:09 Ian Hedges             21 M 10787 Glastonbury CT              
  997   61/660  M4044   34:06   33:54  7:09 Tyler Evans            43 M  7008 Tolland CT                  
  998   24/1243 F3039   34:22   33:54  7:09 Jenna Fallaw           38 F  6562 Bozeman MT                  
  999  269/1527 M1929   34:41   33:55  7:09 Michael Bienkowski     23 M  3953 South Windsor CT            
 1000   60/1730 F1929   34:17   33:55  7:09 Jenna Ryan             27 F 10299 Cheshire CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 21
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1001  186/697  M1418   37:22   33:56  7:09 Brian Hughes           18 M  1435 Manchester CT               
 1002   62/660  M4044   34:15   33:56  7:09 Eric Park              42 M 12393 Meriden CT                  
 1003  163/1177 M3039   34:15   33:57  7:09 Evan Bernier           32 M  9532 Beverly MA                  
 1004   63/660  M4044   34:10   33:57  7:09 James Tonucci          44 M 12897 Wethersfield CT             
 1005   70/771  M5054   34:09   33:58  7:10 Joe Mangione           54 M 11721 Vernon CT                   
 1006   24/551  M5559   34:16   33:58  7:10 Jay Melley             58 M  1476 Windsor CT                  
 1007  187/697  M1418   34:58   33:58  7:10 Jonathan Trencheny     15 M  8859 Rockville Centre NY         
 1008   61/1730 F1929   34:16   33:58  7:10 Laura Peaslee          24 F  4142 East Hampton CT             
 1009  164/1177 M3039   34:12   33:58  7:10 Brian Petronio         38 M 10919 Newington CT                
 1010   10/280  M6064   34:06   33:59  7:10 Bob Dacey              62 M  1048 Vernon CT                   
 1011   25/551  M5559   34:20   33:59  7:10 Ken Brasel             56 M  2970 Simsbury CT                 
 1012   25/1243 F3039   34:15   33:59  7:10 Eileen Rice            38 F  8050 Cromwell CT                 
 1013  270/1527 M1929   36:20   33:59  7:10 Kevin Digenova         26 M  7842 Brighton MA                 
 1014  188/697  M1418   34:45   33:59  7:10 Jeffrey Brown          16 M  4553 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 1015   64/660  M4044   34:11   33:59  7:10 Charles Morden         40 M  1466 Orchard Lake MI             
 1016  271/1527 M1929   35:05   33:59  7:10 Peter Conyers          24 M  9131 Manchester CT               
 1017  165/1177 M3039   34:15   33:59  7:10 Jeff Cashman           32 M  5250 Manchester CT               
 1018  166/1177 M3039   34:57   34:00  7:10 Kevin Bernier          32 M 11800 South Glastonbury CT        
 1019  272/1527 M1929   34:32   34:00  7:10 Adam Hull              23 M  6522 Granville MA                
 1020   65/660  M4044   34:07   34:01  7:10 Kevin Tranberg         43 M  1111 Wethersfield CT             
 1021   71/771  M5054   35:31   34:01  7:10 Ed Arnheiter           50 M 10317 West Hartford CT            
 1022  167/1177 M3039   34:13   34:01  7:10 Jesse Stieber          35 M  4982 Waterbury CT                
 1023   26/1243 F3039   34:16   34:01  7:10 Sara Kinney            32 F  1117 Coventry CT                 
 1024  273/1527 M1929   37:10   34:01  7:10 Brendan Rimetz         23 M  6071 Manchester CT               
 1025   62/1730 F1929   34:21   34:02  7:10 Madeline Hayes         19 F  2777 Newington CT                
 1026   72/771  M5054   35:02   34:02  7:10 Dale Toce              50 M  3545 South Windsor CT            
 1027   73/771  M5054   34:35   34:02  7:10 James Erasmus          53 M  4052 Simsbury CT                 
 1028   66/660  M4044   34:16   34:02  7:10 Brian Rice             42 M  8987 Manchester CT               
 1029   11/280  M6064   34:27   34:03  7:11 Tony Hollister         64 M  8783 Glastonbury CT              
 1030  168/1177 M3039   34:09   34:03  7:11 Mark Crudi             37 M  1586 Bristol CT                  
 1031   67/660  M4044   34:09   34:03  7:11 Christopher Lyder      41 M 13625 Vernon CT               USA 
 1032   68/660  M4044   34:13   34:04  7:11 David Dziekan          44 M  1291 Hampton CT                  
 1033  189/697  M1418   34:17   34:04  7:11 Mike Tully             17 M 14684 Portland CT             USA 
 1034   21/671  F1418   34:55   34:04  7:11 Lindsay Stoldt         15 F 13340 East Hampton CT         USA 
 1035  169/1177 M3039   34:27   34:04  7:11 Evan Levy              36 M  9558 West Hartford CT            
 1036  190/697  M1418   34:21   34:05  7:11 Thomas MacKintosh      14 M  2925 Ellington CT                
 1037   74/771  M5054   34:22   34:05  7:11 Stanley Rembisz        54 M  8716 Rocky Hill CT               
 1038  274/1527 M1929   34:53   34:05  7:11 Adam Rivard            24 M  4006 Somers CT                   
 1039   15/501  M0113   34:22   34:05  7:11 Thomas Precourt        13 M  5131 Manchester CT               
 1040   26/551  M5559   34:17   34:06  7:11 Ken Larson             58 M    75 Bolton CT               USA 
 1041   69/660  M4044   34:26   34:06  7:11 Travis Haas            40 M  3608 Glastonbury CT              
 1042   70/660  M4044   35:04   34:06  7:11 Scott Credit           41 M  6831 Danielson CT                
 1043    7/596  F4549   34:13   34:07  7:11 Kimberly Larsh         45 F  8296 Bolton CT                   
 1044  275/1527 M1929   34:21   34:07  7:12 William Lynn           20 M  7448 Andover CT              USA 
 1045  276/1527 M1929   34:23   34:08  7:12 Tom Wehr               26 M  4198 South Windsor CT            
 1046  170/1177 M3039   34:39   34:08  7:12 Jeffrey Carlson        39 M  3653 East Hampton CT             
 1047   22/671  F1418   34:15   34:08  7:12 Sarah Robbins          15 F  2686 Manchester CT               
 1048   75/771  M5054   34:19   34:09  7:12 Peter Briggeman        53 M   128 Manchester CT               
 1049  277/1527 M1929   34:14   34:09  7:12 Jeffrey Scranton       26 M 12529 South Windsor CT            
 1050   27/551  M5559   34:17   34:10  7:12 John Adomelis          57 M  4093 Bethlehem CT                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 22
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1051   71/660  M4044   34:26   34:10  7:12 Christopher O'Connor   44 M  7828 Norwalk CT                  
 1052   72/717  M4549   34:21   34:10  7:12 Matt Corcoran          48 M 10613 Clinton CT                  
 1053   72/660  M4044   34:53   34:10  7:12 Stephen Carlson        41 M 13301 Bolton CT               USA 
 1054  191/697  M1418   34:19   34:10  7:12 Ricky Anderson         16 M  8767 Glastonbury CT              
 1055  278/1527 M1929   36:19   34:10  7:12 Scott Salway           27 M 12299 Wilmington VT               
 1056   63/1730 F1929   34:30   34:11  7:12 Lauren Balboni         23 F 10292 Windsor Locks CT            
 1057   73/717  M4549   34:28   34:11  7:12 Paul Doyle             48 M  1396 Wethersfield CT             
 1058  279/1527 M1929   34:18   34:11  7:12 Dan Dryburgh           21 M  8017 Ellington CT                
 1059  192/697  M1418   34:23   34:11  7:12 Brian Chambers         14 M  7003 South Windsor CT            
 1060    1/291  F5559   34:29   34:11  7:12 Elizabeth Remigino-Kna 55 F  4231 West Hartford CT            
 1061   15/676  F4044   34:34   34:11  7:12 Anne Turcott           43 F   556 Westford MA                 
 1062   27/1243 F3039   34:21   34:11  7:12 Melanie O'Brien        39 F  1187 North Grafton MA            
 1063  280/1527 M1929   34:20   34:11  7:12 Jeffrey Sullivan       22 M  2948 Bloomfield CT               
 1064   23/671  F1418   41:13   34:11  7:12 Megan Ann Pierce       15 F   575 La Fayette NY               
 1065   28/1243 F3039   35:36   34:12  7:12 Melanie Schoen         36 F  8162 Rapid City SD               
 1066    8/499  F5054   34:22   34:12  7:13 Kathy Manizza          53 F    76 Bolton CT               USA 
 1067   29/1243 F3039   34:29   34:12  7:13 Christine Kopcha       37 F  2077 Old Saybrook CT             
 1068   74/717  M4549   34:23   34:12  7:13 James Janiak           48 M   833 Tolland CT                  
 1069  193/697  M1418   35:15   34:12  7:13 Peter Kohanski         15 M 11132 Glastonbury CT              
 1070  171/1177 M3039   35:37   34:13  7:13 Eric Harrington        36 M  8825 West Roxbury MA             
 1071  172/1177 M3039   35:42   34:13  7:13 Pedro Miranda          30 M  2740 East Hartford CT            
 1072   76/771  M5054   35:17   34:14  7:13 Larry Mooney           51 M  7430 Windham CT              USA 
 1073  173/1177 M3039   34:37   34:14  7:13 Rob Holzer             30 M 12725 Norwich CT                  
 1074   64/1730 F1929   34:49   34:14  7:13 Mary Greene            27 F  6239 Washington DC               
 1075   30/1243 F3039   34:42   34:15  7:13 Michelle Kurnik        30 F 13731 Hartford CT             USA 
 1076   65/1730 F1929   34:29   34:15  7:13 Jennifer Abelin        24 F  3104 Somers CT                   
 1077  174/1177 M3039   34:44   34:15  7:13 David Alexander        30 M 12869 Enfield CT                  
 1078   73/660  M4044   36:36   34:15  7:13 Kevin Madden           43 M  6783 Winchester MA               
 1079   74/660  M4044   34:29   34:16  7:13 Jack Lavalette         42 M  5390 South Glastonbury CT        
 1080  281/1527 M1929   36:23   34:16  7:13 Christopher Palko      24 M  4832 Dayville CT                 
 1081  175/1177 M3039   34:35   34:16  7:13 Paul Vaca              30 M 12712 Windsor CT                  
 1082   75/717  M4549   34:25   34:16  7:13 Robert Christensen     46 M  1371 Thetford Center VT          
 1083  282/1527 M1929   34:25   34:16  7:13 Anthony Lombardi       29 M  2563 Plantsville CT              
 1084  283/1527 M1929   35:33   34:16  7:14 Stephen Setzko         22 M  7980 Vernon CT                   
 1085  284/1527 M1929   35:09   34:17  7:14 Alex Houpert           19 M 11141 West Hartford CT            
 1086   77/771  M5054   34:24   34:17  7:14 Steven Hurchala        51 M  2402 Somers CT                   
 1087   75/660  M4044   35:00   34:17  7:14 Thomas Zalonski        41 M 10902 Middletown CT               
 1088   16/501  M0113   34:51   34:18  7:14 Timmy Rowe             11 M  2227 Manchester CT               
 1089   24/671  F1418   34:26   34:18  7:14 Laura Jones            16 F  1169 Storrs CT                   
 1090  176/1177 M3039   34:28   34:19  7:14 James Taft             39 M  5170 Middletown CT               
 1091  177/1177 M3039   34:45   34:19  7:14 Joe Wilson             36 M 10187 Holyoke MA                  
 1092  285/1527 M1929   34:54   34:19  7:14 Joshua Schroeder       29 M  5351 Windsor Locks CT            
 1093    6/416  F0113   34:27   34:19  7:14 Mary McNally           13 F  1680 West Simsbury CT        USA 
 1094  286/1527 M1929   34:38   34:20  7:14 James Guerin           28 M   257 South Windsor CT            
 1095   78/771  M5054   34:26   34:20  7:14 Robert Fairbairn, Jr   52 M  8643 East Granby CT              
 1096   76/717  M4549   34:37   34:20  7:14 Tim Lynch              45 M  9862 West Hartford CT            
 1097  287/1527 M1929   34:36   34:20  7:14 Jason Paternostro      27 M  5946 Arlington VA            USA 
 1098   79/771  M5054   34:54   34:20  7:14 John Denker            51 M  9619 Meriden CT                  
 1099   80/771  M5054   34:42   34:20  7:14 Kenneth Cassar         51 M  3689 Norwich CT                  
 1100   77/717  M4549   34:43   34:21  7:14 Eric Leventhal         45 M  1135 Millwood NY                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 23
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1101  288/1527 M1929   35:34   34:21  7:14 Matthew Carey          26 M  3373 New York NY                 
 1102  289/1527 M1929   34:49   34:21  7:15 Anthony Quarella       20 M  7857 South Windsor CT            
 1103   78/717  M4549   34:45   34:21  7:15 Peter Mainelli         46 M 11957 South Windsor CT            
 1104   66/1730 F1929   34:59   34:22  7:15 Stacey Marion          22 F  4000 West Simsbury CT            
 1105   79/717  M4549   34:30   34:22  7:15 Chris Clark            45 M  9910 Fairport NY                 
 1106   81/771  M5054   34:30   34:23  7:15 Dave Daley             50 M  2628 Manchester CT               
 1107  290/1527 M1929   34:37   34:23  7:15 Kevin Kelleher         22 M  9944 Granby CT                   
 1108  194/697  M1418   34:43   34:23  7:15 William Marvin         17 M  2898 Bow NH                      
 1109  178/1177 M3039   35:35   34:23  7:15 Brian Antigiovanni     38 M 10266 Farmington CT               
 1110  291/1527 M1929   34:23   34:23  7:15 Rob Sheftel            21 M 13593                         USA 
 1111   76/660  M4044   35:33   34:23  7:15 Mark Zimmerman         40 M 14708 Newington CT            USA 
 1112   77/660  M4044   35:29   34:23  7:15 Tom Binder             43 M  7480 West Hartford CT            
 1113  179/1177 M3039   36:10   34:23  7:15 Brad Manwaring         30 M  1754 Plantsville CT              
 1114  292/1527 M1929   34:49   34:24  7:15 Patrick Martin         22 M  2823 Unionville CT               
 1115  293/1527 M1929   36:59   34:24  7:15 Andrew Overbye         20 M  1548 Simsbury CT                 
 1116   80/717  M4549   34:40   34:24  7:15 Larry Kellogg          47 M  1898 New York NY                 
 1117   78/660  M4044   36:47   34:25  7:15 John Trunik            43 M 12604 West Hartford CT            
 1118  180/1177 M3039   35:04   34:25  7:15 Tom Moran              36 M  9027 Upton MA                    
 1119  195/697  M1418   34:36   34:25  7:15 Jake Madnick           14 M 11615 Glastonbury CT              
 1120  196/697  M1418   34:55   34:25  7:15 Brenden Michaelis      16 M  7831 Unionville CT               
 1121  294/1527 M1929   34:55   34:26  7:15 Danny Maher            20 M  7551 Amston CT                   
 1122  295/1527 M1929   35:48   34:26  7:15 Jonathan Schreiber     24 M  6010 Weatogue CT                 
 1123   79/660  M4044   35:24   34:26  7:15 Jason Peacock          43 M   671 East Haddam CT              
 1124   67/1730 F1929   34:34   34:26  7:15 Kristin Marcous        29 F 10055 Vernon CT                   
 1125   80/660  M4044   34:44   34:26  7:16 Ross Mistretta         43 M   320 Wayne NJ                    
 1126   81/660  M4044   34:40   34:26  7:16 Ronan Campbell         42 M   388 South Boston MA             
 1127   81/717  M4549   34:42   34:27  7:16 Mark Rollins           47 M  5794 Storrs CT                   
 1128   17/501  M0113   34:39   34:27  7:16 Brendan Begley         12 M 14550 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1129   12/280  M6064   34:38   34:27  7:16 Robert Pawloski        63 M  4002 Bloomfield CT               
 1130  296/1527 M1929   34:42   34:27  7:16 Joe Wehr               23 M  4199 South Windsor CT            
 1131  181/1177 M3039   34:37   34:27  7:16 Thomas Michaud         30 M  5118 Manchester CT               
 1132   82/660  M4044   34:44   34:28  7:16 Terry Smith            42 M  9063 West Hartford CT            
 1133  197/697  M1418   35:12   34:28  7:16 Steven Tarro           16 M 12462 Vernon CT                   
 1134   83/660  M4044   34:57   34:28  7:16 Thomas Harper          41 M   564 Colchester CT               
 1135   18/501  M0113   35:00   34:29  7:16 Christopher Cassello   12 M  7071 Bolton CT                   
 1136   25/671  F1418   34:36   34:29  7:16 Ashley Piccirillo      17 F 12573 North Granby CT             
 1137  297/1527 M1929   34:37   34:29  7:16 Rocky Piccirillo III   26 M 12572 North Granby CT             
 1138   82/717  M4549   34:50   34:29  7:16 Gary Nielson           48 M  4721 Contoocook NH               
 1139  298/1527 M1929   34:57   34:30  7:16 Paul Schumacher        23 M  8796 Newington CT                
 1140   83/717  M4549   34:43   34:30  7:16 Ray McFall             47 M  1208 Glastonbury CT              
 1141   28/551  M5559   34:48   34:30  7:16 Jeffrey Schumann       55 M 11741 Newington CT                
 1142   68/1730 F1929   35:06   34:30  7:16 Elizabeth Onderko      25 F   999 Glastonbury CT              
 1143  299/1527 M1929   35:00   34:30  7:16 Jeffrey Bachiochi      22 M  5978 Stafford Springs CT         
 1144  300/1527 M1929   35:27   34:30  7:16 Sean Edington          24 M 11526 Storrs CT                   
 1145  182/1177 M3039   36:47   34:30  7:16 Kevin Schaefer         35 M 13960 Milldale CT             USA 
 1146   84/660  M4044   36:04   34:31  7:16 Scott Picchioni        41 M  9095 Farmington CT               
 1147   85/660  M4044   34:51   34:31  7:17 Thomas Kelleher        43 M  4773 Cromwell CT                 
 1148   19/501  M0113   35:03   34:31  7:17 Eamon Gara Grady       10 M  4565 Manchester CT           USA 
 1149  301/1527 M1929   34:39   34:31  7:17 Shane Dryburgh         19 M  8018 Ellington CT                
 1150   69/1730 F1929   35:09   34:32  7:17 Jessica Marion         25 F  4336 West Simsbury CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 24
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1151  183/1177 M3039   35:57   34:32  7:17 Chad Ploskina          30 M 12719 Fairfax VA                  
 1152   26/671  F1418   34:55   34:32  7:17 Lindsay Fisher         17 F  1923 Norwich CT                  
 1153    7/416  F0113   35:33   34:32  7:17 Christina Langton      12 F  3054 Bolton CT                   
 1154   70/1730 F1929   34:55   34:32  7:17 Cassy Hunter           19 F  4169 Preston CT                  
 1155   71/1730 F1929   35:46   34:33  7:17 Jessica Bachiochi      24 F  5977 Stafford Springs CT         
 1156   84/717  M4549   35:14   34:33  7:17 Steve Romankiw         47 M 10693 Plainville CT               
 1157   86/660  M4044   34:50   34:33  7:17 Jeffrey Sowa           43 M  7779 Essex CT                    
 1158   31/1243 F3039   36:27   34:33  7:17 Stephanie Poole        30 F 11381 Ellington CT                
 1159   32/1243 F3039   34:56   34:34  7:17 Megan McConville       30 F  8036 Tolland CT                  
 1160   87/660  M4044   34:43   34:34  7:17 Benjamin Moore         44 M 14411 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 1161  198/697  M1418   39:08   34:34  7:17 Sean O'Gara            14 M  3838 Vernon CT                   
 1162   82/771  M5054   35:44   34:34  7:17 Robert Benzinger       54 M  3718 Burlington CT               
 1163   85/717  M4549   35:51   34:34  7:17 Eric Goldstein         45 M  4080 West Redding CT             
 1164  184/1177 M3039   34:56   34:34  7:17 Andrew McConville      30 M  8037 Tolland CT                  
 1165   33/1243 F3039   34:49   34:34  7:17 Carina Halloran        35 F  4529 Southington CT              
 1166   86/717  M4549   35:31   34:35  7:17 Fred Bergamini         49 M 14276 Tampa FL                USA 
 1167  302/1527 M1929   34:42   34:35  7:17 William Perdikakis     29 M 11986 West Hartford CT            
 1168   13/280  M6064   34:52   34:35  7:17 John Sacrey            60 M  2730 Preston CT                  
 1169  303/1527 M1929   34:46   34:35  7:17 Daniel Kennedy         23 M  3573 Philadelphia PA             
 1170   88/660  M4044   35:04   34:35  7:17 David Kopper           42 M  2566 Simsbury CT                 
 1171   34/1243 F3039   34:56   34:35  7:17 Tiffany Burke          33 F  7212 Manchester CT               
 1172  185/1177 M3039   34:49   34:36  7:18 Craig Condon           37 M  6604 Wethersfield CT             
 1173   89/660  M4044   34:54   34:36  7:18 Matthew Ciaglo         41 M 14892 Colchester CT           USA 
 1174  199/697  M1418   35:37   34:36  7:18 Connor McNaboe         16 M  2339 Burlington CT               
 1175   87/717  M4549   34:51   34:37  7:18 Rick Lugli             47 M 11026 Avon CT                     
 1176   35/1243 F3039   35:00   34:37  7:18 Alyson Thibodeau       30 F  3714 Simsbury CT                 
 1177   88/717  M4549   35:16   34:37  7:18 Richard Turcott, Jr.   45 M   557 Westford MA                 
 1178   20/501  M0113   35:14   34:37  7:18 James Lee              13 M   982 Manchester CT               
 1179   89/717  M4549   34:58   34:37  7:18 James Mayo             46 M 11633 Wethersfield CT             
 1180  186/1177 M3039   35:21   34:37  7:18 William Piotrowski     32 M  5134 Manchester CT               
 1181   27/671  F1418   35:04   34:37  7:18 Morgane Butler         14 F   231 Oakdale CT                  
 1182   83/771  M5054   35:28   34:38  7:18 John Whittaker         51 M  6778 Manchester CT               
 1183   84/771  M5054   34:48   34:38  7:18 Mark Molloy            52 M  2244 West Hartford CT            
 1184  304/1527 M1929   35:28   34:38  7:18 Brian Harrington       22 M  1282 Broad Brook CT              
 1185  200/697  M1418   35:07   34:38  7:18 Connor Miele           14 M  8513 Stafford Springs CT         
 1186  305/1527 M1929   34:46   34:39  7:18 Ben Lundin             20 M  3172 Granby CT                   
 1187   85/771  M5054   34:53   34:39  7:18 David Mensher          50 M  8058 Tolland CT                  
 1188   36/1243 F3039   35:00   34:39  7:18 Devon Hart             33 F  6646 Cheshire CT                 
 1189  306/1527 M1929   36:03   34:39  7:18 Nick Vitello           23 M  4049 West Willington CT          
 1190  201/697  M1418   34:46   34:39  7:18 Sean McDonough         15 M  3402 Glastonbury CT              
 1191  187/1177 M3039   35:34   34:40  7:18 Joe Bataguas           38 M  1907 Middletown CT               
 1192   28/671  F1418   34:47   34:40  7:18 Sarah Mattison         15 F  3079 Simsbury CT                 
 1193   72/1730 F1929   34:59   34:40  7:18 Kristen Goric          27 F  4244 West Hartford CT            
 1194   16/676  F4044   34:55   34:40  7:19 Jennifer Manware       42 F  5512 Plantsville CT              
 1195   29/671  F1418   34:47   34:40  7:19 Olivia Mondo           16 F  3174 Marlborough CT              
 1196   30/671  F1418   34:47   34:40  7:19 Chrissy Bendzinski     15 F  7322 Hebron CT                   
 1197   17/676  F4044   35:24   34:40  7:19 Dianna Hyland          41 F  1238 North Windham CT            
 1198   37/1243 F3039   34:59   34:41  7:19 Kari Ellegard          31 F 13100 Wethersfield CT             
 1199   90/717  M4549   35:18   34:41  7:19 Timothy Loftus         45 M 12713 Manchester CT               
 1200  202/697  M1418   34:47   34:41  7:19 Aaron Blinderman       16 M  9818 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 25
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1201  203/697  M1418   35:36   34:41  7:19 Gregory Bento          17 M  7303 Hebron CT                   
 1202   86/771  M5054   34:54   34:41  7:19 Richard Rice           51 M  7541 Uncasville CT               
 1203  204/697  M1418   35:43   34:41  7:19 Vinny Tomasello        14 M  7862 Andover CT                  
 1204   90/660  M4044   35:00   34:41  7:19 Jonathan Caron         41 M  9504 Salem CT                    
 1205   38/1243 F3039   35:53   34:41  7:19 Erica Shafran          34 F 12426 Avon CT                     
 1206  205/697  M1418   35:48   34:42  7:19 Sean Mooney            15 M 13031 Glastonbury CT              
 1207  307/1527 M1929   36:38   34:43  7:19 Kevin Ehrlich          23 M  4273 Manchester CT               
 1208   29/551  M5559   34:51   34:43  7:19 William Lombardi       59 M  2549 Southington CT              
 1209   39/1243 F3039   35:32   34:43  7:19 Erin Sass              36 F  5870 Penn Hills PA               
 1210  206/697  M1418   35:12   34:43  7:19 Jake Wlochowski        18 M  6019 Ivoryton CT                 
 1211   91/717  M4549   34:53   34:43  7:19 Ed Chyra               49 M 11566 Kensington CT               
 1212   91/660  M4044   35:00   34:43  7:19 Dustin Yaworsky        40 M 12472 Glastonbury CT              
 1213  308/1527 M1929   35:39   34:43  7:19 Adam Tracey            29 M 12817 East Hartford CT            
 1214  309/1527 M1929   35:42   34:43  7:19 Kyle Richard           26 M 14593 East Hartford CT        USA 
 1215   92/717  M4549   35:04   34:44  7:19 Joseph Dornfried       48 M   997 Kensington CT               
 1216  310/1527 M1929   35:14   34:44  7:19 Morgan Clendaniel      29 M  2572 Brooklyn NY                 
 1217  311/1527 M1929   35:07   34:44  7:19 Brian Cocuzzo          27 M  4428 Windsor CT                  
 1218  312/1527 M1929   34:56   34:44  7:19 Aaron Daigle           22 M  2460 Burlington CT               
 1219  188/1177 M3039   35:09   34:45  7:20 Ben Pare               35 M 13623 Coventry CT             USA 
 1220  207/697  M1418   35:30   34:45  7:20 Ryan Walsh             15 M 10214 Hollis NH                   
 1221  313/1527 M1929   40:26   34:45  7:20 Raymond Tilden III     21 M 14165 Greenland NH            USA 
 1222   93/717  M4549   35:02   34:45  7:20 Mark Heller            48 M  4748 Bristol CT              USA 
 1223  189/1177 M3039   35:35   34:45  7:20 Seth Rattet            33 M  3920 Manchester CT               
 1224   18/676  F4044   35:03   34:46  7:20 Jessica Doyle          44 F  1626 Manchester CT               
 1225   31/671  F1418   36:00   34:46  7:20 Kara Sosinski          18 F 10567 Avon CT                     
 1226   92/660  M4044   35:38   34:46  7:20 Thomas Greene          43 M   296 Meriden CT                  
 1227   94/717  M4549   34:56   34:47  7:20 Michael Gilbert        49 M 12918 Tolland CT                  
 1228   73/1730 F1929   35:38   34:47  7:20 Jenna Girard           23 F  3169 West Hartford CT            
 1229   87/771  M5054   35:11   34:47  7:20 Ron Simpson            50 M  2694 Avon CT                     
 1230   21/501  M0113   36:07   34:47  7:20 Billy Crafa            13 M 13639                         USA 
 1231   88/771  M5054   35:13   34:47  7:20 Christopher Kavanagh   50 M  8279 Manchester CT               
 1232   89/771  M5054   39:15   34:48  7:20 Harry Weinerman        54 M  3071 West Hartford CT            
 1233  314/1527 M1929   37:05   34:48  7:20 Nicholas Varney        19 M  9292 Ellington CT                
 1234  190/1177 M3039   35:02   34:48  7:20 Toan Trang             31 M  7617 West Hartford CT            
 1235   22/501  M0113   35:01   34:49  7:20 Kevin Sieber           12 M  7901 Simsbury CT                 
 1236   95/717  M4549   35:18   34:49  7:20 Scott Miele            48 M  8512 Stafford Springs CT         
 1237  208/697  M1418   35:18   34:49  7:20 Cole Hyla              17 M 13591                         USA 
 1238  191/1177 M3039   35:21   34:50  7:21 Christopher Carroll    37 M 13679                         USA 
 1239   90/771  M5054   35:41   34:50  7:21 Curtis Stoldt          54 M 13339 East Hampton CT         USA 
 1240  315/1527 M1929   37:51   34:50  7:21 Edward Pelland         25 M  9070 New Britain CT              
 1241  192/1177 M3039   35:49   34:50  7:21 Adam Schumacher        35 M   449 East Granby CT              
 1242   32/671  F1418   34:59   34:50  7:21 Erica Heaney           17 F  5765 Mount Laurel NJ             
 1243   96/717  M4549   35:06   34:50  7:21 Richard Brown Ii       47 M  6372 Kensington CT               
 1244  193/1177 M3039   35:02   34:50  7:21 Brian Gonci            34 M  4278 Andover CT                  
 1245   97/717  M4549   34:58   34:50  7:21 Alan Provencher        47 M  5324 Vernon CT                   
 1246   30/551  M5559   35:03   34:50  7:21 Ross Lally             58 M  1424 Bolton CT                   
 1247   74/1730 F1929   35:19   34:50  7:21 Lisa Sander            20 F   856 South Windsor CT            
 1248   91/771  M5054   35:11   34:51  7:21 Garrett Lemek          51 M  7690 Stafford Springs CT         
 1249   40/1243 F3039   35:12   34:51  7:21 Amy Heffernan          38 F  1239 Cromwell CT                 
 1250  316/1527 M1929   36:35   34:51  7:21 Christopher Scoppetta  25 M  7924 Bristol CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 26
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1251  317/1527 M1929   35:06   34:51  7:21 Ahmad Davis            21 M 13318 Manchester CT           USA 
 1252  318/1527 M1929   35:11   34:52  7:21 Jonathan Bartholomew   29 M 11507 Manchester CT               
 1253   75/1730 F1929   35:17   34:52  7:21 Brianna Carlson        19 F 13316 South Windsor CT        USA 
 1254  319/1527 M1929   35:18   34:52  7:21 Ariana Bass            24 M 12567 Bloomfield CT               
 1255  209/697  M1418   35:39   34:52  7:21 Daniel Budarz          17 M   698 South Windsor CT            
 1256   31/551  M5559   35:10   34:53  7:21 Andrew Mechlinski      56 M 11239 New Britain CT              
 1257  320/1527 M1929   34:58   34:53  7:21 Andrew Janiga          21 M  2230 Philadelphia PA             
 1258   92/771  M5054   35:10   34:53  7:21 Jay Fisher             53 M  9902 Manchester CT               
 1259   93/660  M4044   37:15   34:53  7:21 Christopher Heline     43 M  7962 Amesbury MA                 
 1260  210/697  M1418   35:00   34:53  7:21 Justin Fleischmann     15 M  2693 Dunwoody GA                 
 1261  194/1177 M3039   35:43   34:54  7:21 Nathan Baker           31 M   322 Washington DC               
 1262  321/1527 M1929   36:00   34:54  7:21 Daniel Preli           25 M  6311 Hartford CT                 
 1263   93/771  M5054   36:30   34:55  7:22 Neil Moynihan          52 M   343 Storrs CT                   
 1264   94/771  M5054   35:28   34:55  7:22 Aaron Lowe             54 M  3727 Silver Spring MD            
 1265   76/1730 F1929   35:14   34:55  7:22 Jamie Hartnett         27 F  6744 South Yarmouth MA           
 1266   77/1730 F1929   35:16   34:55  7:22 Erin Imarisio          29 F  8642 New York NY                 
 1267  211/697  M1418   36:12   34:55  7:22 Jeremy Perez           15 M  7495 South Windsor CT            
 1268  322/1527 M1929   36:10   34:55  7:22 Ted Durkin             23 M  6664 Rye Beach NH                
 1269  195/1177 M3039   35:40   34:55  7:22 Evan Schiff            36 M  6024 West Hartford CT            
 1270   19/676  F4044   35:39   34:56  7:22 Bonnie Armstrong       41 F   548 South Windsor CT            
 1271   23/501  M0113   35:39   34:56  7:22 Benjamin Armstrong     12 M   550 South Windsor CT            
 1272   78/1730 F1929   35:19   34:56  7:22 Rebecca Webbe          27 F  9690 Tolland CT                  
 1273   32/551  M5559   35:16   34:56  7:22 Bill Metzger           55 M  4922 Ellington CT                
 1274   33/671  F1418   36:26   34:57  7:22 Grace Woods            15 F 10398 West Hartford CT            
 1275   24/501  M0113   35:03   34:57  7:22 Jordan Wolf            13 M  4839 South Windsor CT            
 1276   79/1730 F1929   35:12   34:57  7:22 Julie Carson           23 F  3022 New Haven CT                
 1277   94/660  M4044   35:13   34:58  7:22 Rod Wilson             41 M  4324 Tolland CT                  
 1278   34/671  F1418   35:19   34:59  7:22 Kayla Sgarlata         16 F  3770 Ellington CT                
 1279   33/551  M5559   35:26   35:00  7:23 Mark Snyder            58 M  4667 West Hartford CT            
 1280  323/1527 M1929   35:49   35:00  7:23 Ryan Fleming           29 M  1242 New York NY                 
 1281  324/1527 M1929   35:58   35:00  7:23 John Stockwell         19 M  9164 West Hartford CT            
 1282   98/717  M4549   35:07   35:00  7:23 Gary Dziekan           46 M  4521 Baltic CT                   
 1283   80/1730 F1929   35:13   35:01  7:23 Natalie Divirgilio     29 F 10782 Middlebury CT               
 1284  325/1527 M1929   36:48   35:01  7:23 Matthew O'Brien        22 M 11084 Meriden CT                  
 1285   95/771  M5054   36:16   35:01  7:23 Paul Peracchio         50 M  5005 Bolton CT                   
 1286  196/1177 M3039   35:39   35:01  7:23 Keith Anderson         35 M  5726 Portland CT                 
 1287   25/501  M0113   40:43   35:02  7:23 Cameron Scott          13 M 11746 Somers CT                   
 1288   34/551  M5559   35:20   35:02  7:23 Keith Almeida          59 M  4075 Enfield CT                  
 1289   96/771  M5054   35:15   35:02  7:23 Timothy Grinaski       51 M  7221 Ellington CT                
 1290    9/499  F5054   35:11   35:03  7:23 Margaret Bonham        51 F  4834 Glastonbury CT              
 1291  212/697  M1418   35:34   35:04  7:23 Matthew Schoen         14 M  3073 Tolland CT                  
 1292   97/771  M5054   35:25   35:04  7:24 Michael Costello       53 M  2920 Fairfield CT                
 1293   35/551  M5559   35:13   35:04  7:24 Andrew Listfield       58 M   342 New York NY                 
 1294  197/1177 M3039   35:43   35:04  7:24 Christopher Lawson     32 M 14356 East Hartford CT        USA 
 1295   99/717  M4549   35:13   35:05  7:24 Stephen Heaney         49 M  5766 Mount Laurel NJ             
 1296   98/771  M5054   35:19   35:05  7:24 John Woron Ii          52 M   205 Middletown CT               
 1297   14/280  M6064   35:11   35:05  7:24 Gus Constantine        63 M  8029 Newington CT                
 1298  326/1527 M1929   35:12   35:05  7:24 Ryan Bonk              22 M  4003 Manchester CT               
 1299  198/1177 M3039   35:23   35:06  7:24 Michael Guilford       35 M 12683 Meriden CT                  
 1300   20/676  F4044   35:37   35:06  7:24 Katherine Ayers        40 F  8862 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 27
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1301  327/1527 M1929   35:47   35:06  7:24 Barton Sattler         28 M 11604 Manchester CT               
 1302   81/1730 F1929   35:58   35:06  7:24 Abby Wehr - Diemar     29 F  4150 South Windsor CT            
 1303  199/1177 M3039   35:22   35:07  7:24 Brian Rago             33 M  3730 Colchester CT               
 1304   82/1730 F1929   36:27   35:07  7:24 Laura Blackwell        27 F  2834 Hartford CT                 
 1305  213/697  M1418   35:23   35:08  7:24 Ryan Birmingham        17 M 10253 Pelham NH                   
 1306  200/1177 M3039   35:33   35:08  7:24 Kevin Fenton           33 M  5913 East Hampton CT             
 1307   99/771  M5054   35:42   35:08  7:24 John Ladue             50 M  7804 Dublin NH                   
 1308   41/1243 F3039   35:36   35:08  7:24 Amy Daniels            31 F  6548 Amston CT                   
 1309   26/501  M0113   35:38   35:08  7:24 Colby Unterstein       12 M  7161 Ellington CT                
 1310  201/1177 M3039   35:08   35:08  7:24 Ryan Olschefskie       34 M   471 Glastonbury CT              
 1311  202/1177 M3039   36:04   35:08  7:24 Enrique Olivarez       37 M  8500 South Glastonbury CT        
 1312   42/1243 F3039   35:56   35:09  7:25 Regan Rowley           36 F  8395 West Willington CT          
 1313   36/551  M5559   35:26   35:09  7:25 Tom Walsh              56 M  2098 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 1314   43/1243 F3039   35:37   35:09  7:25 Sandra Rodrigue        33 F 12794 Glastonbury CT              
 1315  100/771  M5054   35:25   35:10  7:25 Ian Roberts            53 M  4533 Bolton CT                   
 1316   95/660  M4044   35:48   35:10  7:25 Jason Congdon          42 M 11483 West Hartford CT            
 1317   44/1243 F3039   35:22   35:10  7:25 Kimberly Tessier       36 F  5092 Litchfield CT               
 1318   21/676  F4044   35:35   35:10  7:25 Heather Doukas         41 F   331 Avon CT                     
 1319  101/771  M5054   35:58   35:10  7:25 Greg Bedula            53 M 14199 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 1320  214/697  M1418   36:02   35:10  7:25 Christian Stuart       15 M  3376 Bridgewater CT              
 1321  102/771  M5054   35:39   35:11  7:25 Tim Larson             52 M  1146 East Hartford CT            
 1322   83/1730 F1929   36:22   35:11  7:25 Shelby Akers           19 F  4204 Hebron CT                   
 1323   84/1730 F1929   35:24   35:11  7:25 Catherine Hallisey     20 F  1155 Wethersfield CT             
 1324  103/771  M5054   35:34   35:11  7:25 Stephen Hilton         50 M 10322 Vernon CT                   
 1325  100/717  M4549   35:52   35:12  7:25 Robert Bouvier         48 M   282 West Hartford CT            
 1326  328/1527 M1929   35:53   35:12  7:25 Michael Stubbs         25 M  6409 Newington CT                
 1327   85/1730 F1929   38:25   35:12  7:25 Nidia Gonzalez Lopez   25 F 11489 Middle Haddam CT            
 1328   86/1730 F1929   36:04   35:12  7:25 Meghan Duffy           25 F  7867 Hebron CT                   
 1329  329/1527 M1929   36:04   35:12  7:25 Zac Griffin            28 M  9253 Manchester CT               
 1330  104/771  M5054   35:23   35:13  7:25 Carlos Amaral          54 M 12457 East Hartford CT            
 1331  101/717  M4549   35:30   35:13  7:25 Gregory Faulkner       45 M  1986 Rocky Hill CT               
 1332  203/1177 M3039   35:34   35:13  7:25 Chris Cymbala          32 M 13784 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 1333   35/671  F1418   35:48   35:13  7:25 Rebecca Goldman        14 F  8128 West Hartford CT            
 1334   36/671  F1418   35:48   35:13  7:25 Sarah Goldman          17 F  8131 West Hartford CT            
 1335  102/717  M4549   35:37   35:13  7:25 Greg Bleszinski        47 M  3636 Glastonbury CT              
 1336  103/717  M4549   35:42   35:13  7:25 Jimmy Morris           47 M  4702 Chicopee MA                 
 1337  104/717  M4549   35:25   35:14  7:26 Ben Chowaniec          46 M   145 Glastonbury CT              
 1338  204/1177 M3039   36:18   35:14  7:26 Darren Goddard         39 M  7389 Enfield CT                  
 1339  205/1177 M3039   35:45   35:14  7:26 Adrian Crockett        37 M 13375 Unknown                 USA 
 1340   45/1243 F3039   37:11   35:14  7:26 Brooke Dumain          33 F  7038 Windsor CT                  
 1341  105/771  M5054   35:44   35:14  7:26 Bruce Whitney          53 M  7000 West Hartford CT            
 1342   46/1243 F3039   35:31   35:14  7:26 Meghan Pagliuco        34 F  4172 Ivoryton CT                 
 1343  215/697  M1418   37:03   35:14  7:26 Isaac Stevens          15 M  5440 East Hartland CT            
 1344   87/1730 F1929   37:08   35:14  7:26 Emily Koehler          19 F  2734 Manchester CT               
 1345  106/771  M5054   35:44   35:14  7:26 Joe Archer             50 M  2593 South Windsor CT            
 1346  206/1177 M3039   36:21   35:15  7:26 Richard Savino         30 M  8341 Windham CT                  
 1347  216/697  M1418   35:27   35:15  7:26 Matt Stevens           16 M 13288 Hartford CT             USA 
 1348  330/1527 M1929   36:13   35:15  7:26 Cecil Tengatenga       24 M 12140 Hartford CT                 
 1349   47/1243 F3039   35:58   35:15  7:26 Bridget Carlson        39 F 13302 Bolton CT               USA 
 1350   96/660  M4044   36:28   35:15  7:26 Robert Lapointe        43 M  4540 Spencer MA                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 28
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1351  331/1527 M1929   35:56   35:15  7:26 Eddie Jacovino         24 M   134 West Hartford CT            
 1352  332/1527 M1929   35:57   35:15  7:26 Raymond Carta          25 M  2354 Manchester CT               
 1353  217/697  M1418   35:43   35:15  7:26 Frank Fusco            14 M  8720 Cheshire CT                 
 1354   37/671  F1418   35:43   35:15  7:26 Sarah Fusco            18 F  8719 Cheshire CT                 
 1355  105/717  M4549   36:24   35:16  7:26 Bob Hurd               49 M  6852 South Windsor CT            
 1356   48/1243 F3039   35:45   35:16  7:26 Yolanda Flamino        35 F 14064 Peterborough NH         USA 
 1357   38/671  F1418   36:02   35:16  7:26 Kelsey Sparrow         15 F  5039 Old Saybrook CT             
 1358  333/1527 M1929   35:43   35:16  7:26 Richard Fusco          21 M  8718 Cheshire CT                 
 1359  107/771  M5054   36:31   35:16  7:26 Stephen Peck           53 M  7442 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 1360  334/1527 M1929   35:35   35:16  7:26 Ryan Hallisey          19 M  7100 Wethersfield CT             
 1361  207/1177 M3039   36:04   35:16  7:26 Christopher Weigand    35 M   314 Ellington CT                
 1362  335/1527 M1929   36:04   35:16  7:26 Tobias Kerger          19 M  7086 South Glastonbury CT        
 1363   88/1730 F1929   35:36   35:16  7:26 Elizabeth Walker       27 F  6018 Cambridge MA                
 1364  208/1177 M3039   36:13   35:17  7:26 Chris Howell           39 M  1481 Hampton NH                  
 1365  106/717  M4549   35:24   35:17  7:26 Martin Fleischmann     45 M  2692 Dunwoody GA                 
 1366   27/501  M0113   35:24   35:17  7:26 Benjamin Saxon         11 M  9627 South Windsor CT            
 1367  336/1527 M1929   35:32   35:17  7:26 Andrew Muse            19 M 13260 South Yarmouth MA       USA 
 1368   89/1730 F1929   38:38   35:17  7:26 Madelyn Williams       24 F  9838 Vernon CT                   
 1369  107/717  M4549   35:39   35:18  7:26 Steven Orlowski        47 M   408 Ellington CT                
 1370  337/1527 M1929   36:11   35:18  7:26 Jason Melmed           24 M 12816 Brighton MA                 
 1371  338/1527 M1929   38:40   35:18  7:26 Matthew Harwell        28 M 12051 Gales Ferry CT              
 1372   90/1730 F1929   36:11   35:18  7:27 Erin Jay               25 F  7850 Manchester CT               
 1373  209/1177 M3039   35:36   35:18  7:27 James Pelletier        32 M  8850 Brooklyn NY                 
 1374  108/717  M4549   36:07   35:19  7:27 Joseph Pelletier Jr    45 M 10944 Glastonbury CT              
 1375  339/1527 M1929   40:57   35:19  7:27 Michael Guarino        21 M  4054 Groton CT                   
 1376   91/1730 F1929   40:40   35:19  7:27 Alyssa Carreau         21 F 14898 Vernon CT               USA 
 1377  109/717  M4549   36:15   35:19  7:27 Stanislaw Jankowski    46 M  2541 Farmington CT               
 1378   28/501  M0113   35:46   35:19  7:27 Cory Madalena          13 M  3661 South Windsor CT            
 1379   92/1730 F1929   36:27   35:20  7:27 Kelly Watson           25 F  6637 Manchester CT               
 1380   39/671  F1418   35:32   35:20  7:27 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams       15 F  4369 Bolton CT                   
 1381   40/671  F1418   35:32   35:20  7:27 Samantha Nyser         15 F 14032 Bolton CT               USA 
 1382   93/1730 F1929   35:40   35:20  7:27 Nithaylakshmi Kannan   29 F 14822 Manchester CT           USA 
 1383   37/551  M5559   35:33   35:20  7:27 David Lathrop          58 M  2499 Norwich CT                  
 1384   94/1730 F1929   36:13   35:21  7:27 Erin Duffy             21 F  7868 Hebron CT                   
 1385   95/1730 F1929   36:07   35:21  7:27 Natalie Sullivan       26 F 13136 Manchester CT               
 1386  210/1177 M3039   35:53   35:21  7:27 Jeff Doot              39 M  6081 West Hartford CT            
 1387  108/771  M5054   36:05   35:21  7:27 Jim McPherson          51 M  9812 Chaplin CT                  
 1388   38/551  M5559   35:30   35:21  7:27 David Thatcher         57 M    83 West Willington CT          
 1389   39/551  M5559   35:32   35:21  7:27 Bob Kania              59 M  4576 Southington CT          USA 
 1390   49/1243 F3039   35:49   35:21  7:27 Mellisa Roseberry      35 F  5804 Penobscot ME                
 1391  340/1527 M1929   36:46   35:22  7:27 Christopher Mazella    21 M  9287 Windsor CT                  
 1392   40/551  M5559   35:32   35:22  7:27 Brien Balavender       59 M 13712 New Britain CT          USA 
 1393   41/551  M5559   35:36   35:22  7:27 Richard Maynes         56 M  7611 Newport NH                  
 1394   29/501  M0113   36:15   35:22  7:27 Patrick Craemer        12 M  2114 Upton MA                USA 
 1395   42/551  M5559   35:28   35:22  7:27 John Germano           56 M  2036 Glastonbury CT              
 1396   22/676  F4044   35:42   35:22  7:27 Mary Humphrey          40 F 12042 Southington CT              
 1397  341/1527 M1929   37:24   35:23  7:27 Martin Grzyb           28 M  2597 Brooklyn NY                 
 1398   97/660  M4044   35:54   35:23  7:27 Marc Scrivener         42 M  1320 Willimantic CT              
 1399  218/697  M1418   35:29   35:23  7:27 Kyle Walker            15 M 10865 South Windsor CT            
 1400  342/1527 M1929   37:18   35:23  7:28 Doug Rohner            24 M  9621 East Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 29
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1401  343/1527 M1929   36:12   35:23  7:28 Ryan Stanley           21 M  9675 South Windsor CT            
 1402  344/1527 M1929   36:11   35:24  7:28 Donald Rey             29 M  1891 Columbia CT                 
 1403   43/551  M5559   35:43   35:24  7:28 Paul Delgrego          55 M  1820 Cheshire CT                 
 1404  345/1527 M1929   36:08   35:24  7:28 Steven Belleville      26 M  8860 Manchester CT               
 1405  211/1177 M3039   35:46   35:24  7:28 Michael Skellinger     37 M  5609 Taunton MA                  
 1406   98/660  M4044   35:59   35:24  7:28 Fredd Baber            44 M 13390 Springfield MA          USA 
 1407  109/771  M5054   35:36   35:24  7:28 Peter Drakopoulos      51 M  1107 Rocky Hill CT               
 1408  212/1177 M3039   36:06   35:25  7:28 Scott Kosswig          33 M 11780 New Britain CT              
 1409  213/1177 M3039   35:33   35:25  7:28 John Carlson           35 M  3095 Manchester CT               
 1410  219/697  M1418   36:06   35:26  7:28 Michael Tedone         18 M  1880 Wethersfield CT             
 1411   96/1730 F1929   35:36   35:26  7:28 Marissa Santos         19 F  3344 Tolland CT                  
 1412  214/1177 M3039   37:50   35:26  7:28 Matt Pych              32 M 13212 Jackson Heights NY          
 1413  346/1527 M1929   35:57   35:26  7:28 Brandon Greene         24 M  7348 Cromwell CT                 
 1414   23/676  F4044   35:47   35:27  7:28 Sarah Jennings         40 F 14530 Newington CT            USA 
 1415  215/1177 M3039   35:41   35:27  7:28 Vaughn Sprague         36 M 14976 Bolton CT               USA 
 1416   99/660  M4044   35:57   35:27  7:28 Kenneth Hodgdon        44 M  2741 Ellington CT                
 1417  220/697  M1418   35:36   35:27  7:28 Marcus Klebart         14 M  9903 Ellington CT                
 1418    2/151  M6569   35:57   35:27  7:28 Lance Magnuson         67 M   796 Lebanon CT                  
 1419  347/1527 M1929   37:28   35:27  7:28 Anthony Randazzo       21 M  3816 Stafford Springs CT         
 1420  100/660  M4044   35:50   35:28  7:29 Jeff Smith             43 M  8801 Glastonbury CT              
 1421  221/697  M1418   36:28   35:28  7:29 Jacob Dallas           14 M 13795 Plainville CT           USA 
 1422  348/1527 M1929   37:09   35:28  7:29 Kevin Fraser           22 M 14722 Windham CT              USA 
 1423  222/697  M1418   35:50   35:28  7:29 Alex Gauther           15 M  6536 Wolcott CT                  
 1424  223/697  M1418   35:35   35:28  7:29 Patrick Lawson         14 M  3497 South Windsor CT            
 1425  216/1177 M3039   36:04   35:28  7:29 Ian Thomas             37 M  2018 South Glastonbury CT        
 1426  349/1527 M1929   37:42   35:28  7:29 Mark Barile            29 M 12441 Windsor Locks CT            
 1427  101/660  M4044   35:35   35:28  7:29 Eric Harrington        42 M  6937 Suffield CT                 
 1428   30/501  M0113   35:54   35:29  7:29 Alexander Biron        13 M  7966 South Windsor CT            
 1429  350/1527 M1929   37:46   35:29  7:29 Brian Sylvester        29 M  8559 North Quincy MA             
 1430   41/671  F1418   35:37   35:29  7:29 Madeline Mondo         14 F  3175 Marlborough CT              
 1431  217/1177 M3039   35:44   35:30  7:29 Nic Savoie             32 M  3302 Gilman CT               USA 
 1432  110/771  M5054   35:36   35:30  7:29 Thomas Johnston        52 M  3610 Manchester CT               
 1433  351/1527 M1929   36:24   35:30  7:29 Tj Graham              25 M 11036 Manchester CT               
 1434  352/1527 M1929   36:45   35:30  7:29 Corey Mordasky         25 M  7405 West Willington CT          
 1435   44/551  M5559   36:33   35:30  7:29 Curtiss Thompson       57 M  6315 Pawcatuck CT                
 1436  110/717  M4549   35:39   35:30  7:29 O'Connor William       47 M  6798 West Hartford CT            
 1437   42/671  F1418   36:19   35:30  7:29 Alexa Krause           17 F 11844 Tolland CT                  
 1438  218/1177 M3039   35:58   35:30  7:29 Christopher Eckett     39 M  3550 New Britain CT              
 1439  111/771  M5054   35:56   35:30  7:29 Kenneth Major          54 M  9403 Vernon CT                   
 1440  224/697  M1418   35:41   35:30  7:29 Sam Crisanti           16 M  1946 Windsor CT                  
 1441  111/717  M4549   35:49   35:31  7:29 Christopher Ecsedy     46 M  7888 Ashford CT                  
 1442   45/551  M5559   35:39   35:31  7:29 Paul Dickie            58 M   984 Newington CT                
 1443  353/1527 M1929   37:05   35:31  7:29 Michael Rickels        27 M  9382 Plainville CT               
 1444  112/717  M4549   35:40   35:31  7:29 Wayne Carlson          46 M  5650 Brooklyn CT                 
 1445  225/697  M1418   36:38   35:31  7:29 Max Wollert            15 M  8828 Simsbury CT                 
 1446    8/596  F4549   35:41   35:31  7:29 Diane Snow             48 F  4944 Plantsville CT              
 1447  112/771  M5054   35:49   35:32  7:29 James Doyle            52 M  7208 Wethersfield CT             
 1448  354/1527 M1929   36:18   35:32  7:29 Michael Willhoft       24 M  6694 Manchester CT           USA 
 1449  219/1177 M3039   36:23   35:32  7:29 Anil Nair              31 M 10275 Manchester CT               
 1450  113/771  M5054   35:54   35:32  7:29 Christopher Byrd       53 M  1045 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 30
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1451   46/551  M5559   36:17   35:32  7:29 Thomas White           59 M  3457 South Windsor CT            
 1452  220/1177 M3039   35:51   35:33  7:30 Gregg Digennaro        38 M 14696 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1453  221/1177 M3039   36:30   35:33  7:30 Scott Turco            39 M  7726 South Windsor CT            
 1454   31/501  M0113   36:30   35:33  7:30 Jason Ray              11 M  5573 South Windsor CT            
 1455  114/771  M5054   36:19   35:33  7:30 Michael Emard          50 M  3583 Lakeville MA                
 1456  222/1177 M3039   35:44   35:33  7:30 Gabriel Kendall        39 M  2289 Coventry CT                 
 1457   97/1730 F1929   36:06   35:33  7:30 Kerry O'Brien          23 F 11435 Glastonbury CT              
 1458   32/501  M0113   35:43   35:34  7:30 Roger Coutu Jr.        11 M 11877 Danielson CT                
 1459  223/1177 M3039   35:46   35:34  7:30 Eddie Mooney           36 M  3501 Unionville CT               
 1460  115/771  M5054   35:53   35:35  7:30 Jim Vallee             54 M  9221 Farmington CT               
 1461  116/771  M5054   35:43   35:35  7:30 Michael Bentley        52 M   394 South Windsor CT            
 1462   98/1730 F1929   35:59   35:35  7:30 Carla Anderson         22 F  7432 Meriden CT              USA 
 1463   99/1730 F1929   35:52   35:36  7:30 Megan Moyer            26 F  9786 Somerville MA               
 1464  355/1527 M1929   37:58   35:36  7:30 Stephen Dupont         21 M  5579 Hebron CT                   
 1465  113/717  M4549   36:16   35:37  7:30 Murilo Bonilha         45 M  5042 West Hartford CT            
 1466  356/1527 M1929   35:49   35:37  7:31 Brian House            26 M  5378 Hartford CT                 
 1467   24/676  F4044   36:06   35:37  7:31 Jennifer O'Connor      41 F  6084 Wethersfield CT             
 1468  102/660  M4044   36:04   35:37  7:31 David Biron            40 M  7967 South Windsor CT            
 1469  357/1527 M1929   36:46   35:37  7:31 Tyler Canfin           23 M  3119 East Hartford CT            
 1470  226/697  M1418   36:31   35:37  7:31 William Dauch          17 M  9854 Glastonbury CT              
 1471  117/771  M5054   35:43   35:38  7:31 Randel Lanzano         50 M  3234 Manchester CT               
 1472  114/717  M4549   36:08   35:38  7:31 Phil Hartman           46 M  2282 West Hartford CT            
 1473   43/671  F1418   35:49   35:38  7:31 Christine Lenkeit      16 F 12783 South Windsor CT            
 1474   47/551  M5559   36:28   35:38  7:31 Mark Acquaotta         56 M  2085 Windsor Locks CT            
 1475  118/771  M5054   36:01   35:39  7:31 David Brouillette      52 M  6535 Wolcott CT                  
 1476  227/697  M1418   36:01   35:39  7:31 Kyle Porter            18 M 10465 West Simsbury CT            
 1477  224/1177 M3039   37:03   35:40  7:31 Clyde Ettienne-Modeste 39 M 10424 Vernon CT                   
 1478  358/1527 M1929   37:31   35:41  7:31 Tyler Lewis            21 M  3855 West Hartford CT            
 1479  100/1730 F1929   36:49   35:41  7:31 Marissa Dickau         28 F  7852 Ledyard CT                  
 1480  225/1177 M3039   35:54   35:41  7:31 Chris Lenihan          32 M  6931 Marlborough CT              
 1481  359/1527 M1929   37:31   35:41  7:31 Taylor Waybright       19 M  3853 West Hartford CT            
 1482  115/717  M4549   36:17   35:41  7:31 William Costello       48 M  3067 Cheshire CT                 
 1483  103/660  M4044   36:15   35:41  7:31 Jeffrey Chaffee        40 M  3238 Mansfield MA                
 1484  101/1730 F1929   36:13   35:42  7:32 Genevieve Seefahrt     19 F  9723 West Granby CT              
 1485  226/1177 M3039   36:01   35:42  7:32 Keith Tottenham        38 M  7137 Framingham MA               
 1486   10/499  F5054   36:20   35:42  7:32 Mary Liz Williams      50 F  4594 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1487  227/1177 M3039   39:26   35:43  7:32 John Fraser            30 M  7150 Fairfax VA                  
 1488  360/1527 M1929   36:03   35:43  7:32 Kevin Leary            20 M 12826 Worcester MA                
 1489  119/771  M5054   36:03   35:44  7:32 William Boucher        51 M  8148 Suffield CT                 
 1490  228/697  M1418   35:51   35:44  7:32 Brett Montminy         15 M 13911 Vernon CT               USA 
 1491  104/660  M4044   36:19   35:44  7:32 Claus Pejstrup         41 M  3538 West Granby CT              
 1492  228/1177 M3039   36:42   35:44  7:32 Jeffrey Mitchell       30 M 12357 West Hartford CT            
 1493   50/1243 F3039   36:07   35:44  7:32 Marie Clare Katigbak   36 F  6512 Brooklyn NY                 
 1494  102/1730 F1929   36:12   35:44  7:32 Allison Tamiso         20 F   152 Manchester CT               
 1495  105/660  M4044   36:08   35:45  7:32 Jack Kerr              44 M  4227 Manchester CT               
 1496  116/717  M4549   36:45   35:45  7:32 Timothy Kenney         49 M 13933 Manchester CT           USA 
 1497   25/676  F4044   36:02   35:45  7:32 Amira Lerario          44 F 12836 Manchester CT               
 1498  106/660  M4044   36:02   35:45  7:32 Andrew Zyrek           43 M   335 Manchester CT               
 1499    9/596  F4549   36:36   35:46  7:32 Diana Scheitinger      49 F  6609 West Orange NJ              
 1500   48/551  M5559   36:02   35:46  7:32 Joseph Poliquin        59 M 11274 East Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 31
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1501  229/1177 M3039   36:17   35:46  7:32 Kirk Laakso            39 M  2334 West Hartford CT            
 1502   10/596  F4549   36:03   35:47  7:32 Bekkie Wright          49 F 11273 East Hartford CT            
 1503  361/1527 M1929   36:21   35:47  7:33 Jeff Fleishman         20 M  8164 Cortlandt Manor NY          
 1504  230/1177 M3039   37:44   35:47  7:33 Paul Ferruggiaro       30 M  7378 Manchester CT               
 1505  229/697  M1418   36:11   35:48  7:33 Andrew Kuper           17 M  4272 Kensington CT               
 1506    3/151  M6569   37:40   35:48  7:33 Roland Lesard          65 M 14268 Greenwich CT            USA 
 1507                   36:03   35:48  7:33 Diana Mainville           F 13385 Ellington CT            USA 
 1508  231/1177 M3039   36:09   35:48  7:33 David Wade             37 M  1455 Manchester CT               
 1509  120/771  M5054   36:41   35:49  7:33 Scott Sweet            53 M 13790 South Windsor CT        USA 
 1510  232/1177 M3039   38:39   35:49  7:33 Matthew Jones          31 M 15053 Chicago IL                  
 1511  103/1730 F1929   37:40   35:49  7:33 Melissa Klar           29 F 14266 Manchester CT           USA 
 1512   49/551  M5559   36:11   35:49  7:33 Norm Cormier           58 M  9947 Ellington CT                
 1513  230/697  M1418   38:54   35:50  7:33 Colton Grob            14 M  4482 West Suffield CT            
 1514  121/771  M5054   36:18   35:50  7:33 Stephen Atkins         51 M   898 West Hartford CT            
 1515  122/771  M5054   36:06   35:50  7:33 Kurt Paternostro       54 M  5945 Manchester CT           USA 
 1516   44/671  F1418   36:27   35:51  7:33 Lindsay Cadwallader    16 F  7194 East Hartford CT            
 1517  362/1527 M1929   36:34   35:51  7:33 Paul Damon             27 M 14308                         USA 
 1518  123/771  M5054   36:28   35:51  7:33 Steven Grinold         53 M 13144 Tolland CT                  
 1519  117/717  M4549   36:28   35:52  7:34 Thomas Keegan          49 M   820 West Hartford CT            
 1520  363/1527 M1929   36:15   35:52  7:34 Dan Barroso            24 M  4327 Ludlow MA                   
 1521    8/416  F0113   36:36   35:52  7:34 Kathryn Hastings       13 F  8560 Glastonbury CT              
 1522  364/1527 M1929   36:14   35:52  7:34 Nick Kane              23 M   470 Newington CT                
 1523  107/660  M4044   36:24   35:52  7:34 Angel Cruz             40 M 10284 Farmington CT               
 1524  118/717  M4549   35:52   35:52  7:34 John Brancati          46 M  8015 Tolland CT                  
 1525   51/1243 F3039   36:29   35:53  7:34 Marsha Turek           38 F  7905 Danbury CT                  
 1526  104/1730 F1929   37:32   35:53  7:34 Marci Izard            28 F  2560 Houston TX                  
 1527  119/717  M4549   36:37   35:53  7:34 Mark Smith             49 M 14882 Pleasant Valley CT      USA 
 1528  120/717  M4549   36:20   35:53  7:34 Brian Henderson        47 M  5369 Glastonbury CT              
 1529   52/1243 F3039   36:41   35:54  7:34 Anne Zummo-Malone      33 F  4870 Washington DC               
 1530  108/660  M4044   41:12   35:54  7:34 Shawn Simpson          42 M  3936 Manchester CT               
 1531  233/1177 M3039   39:03   35:54  7:34 Matt Galati            32 M  8576 Stamford CT                 
 1532  109/660  M4044   36:34   35:54  7:34 Christian Zimmermann   43 M  2751 Burlington CT               
 1533  365/1527 M1929   37:16   35:54  7:34 Eric Jay               29 M   943 South Windsor CT            
 1534  234/1177 M3039   36:20   35:55  7:34 Christopher Del Vecchi 31 M  7119 Arlington VA                
 1535  366/1527 M1929   37:49   35:55  7:34 Timothy Ressler        24 M  3738 Old Lyme CT                 
 1536  235/1177 M3039   36:35   35:55  7:34 Rui Lopes              39 M  9852 Wethersfield CT             
 1537  231/697  M1418   39:33   35:56  7:34 Caleb Erhard           14 M 14776 Storrs CT               USA 
 1538  236/1177 M3039   36:54   35:56  7:34 Patrick Reddy          37 M  9844 Bristol CT                  
 1539  367/1527 M1929   36:04   35:56  7:35 William Kaseta         20 M  6002 Plantsville CT              
 1540  368/1527 M1929   38:05   35:56  7:35 David Roland           26 M 12296 Fort Lauderdale FL          
 1541   33/501  M0113   36:04   35:57  7:35 Nicholas Vandine       12 M  4671 Bolton CT                   
 1542  105/1730 F1929   36:50   35:57  7:35 Cristal Chan           29 F  7201 Durham CT                   
 1543  110/660  M4044   36:56   35:58  7:35 Christopher Sheehan    40 M 13441 Pomfret Center CT       USA 
 1544  369/1527 M1929   36:08   35:58  7:35 Andrew Siegel          27 M  4969 West Hartford CT            
 1545   11/499  F5054   36:35   35:58  7:35 Jean Mocadlo           50 F  9709 Broad Brook CT              
 1546  370/1527 M1929   36:49   35:58  7:35 Benjamin Mandell       19 M 11012 West Simsbury CT            
 1547  371/1527 M1929   37:01   35:59  7:35 Tom Felice             23 M  5851 South Windsor CT            
 1548  106/1730 F1929   37:53   35:59  7:35 Melissa Luneau         23 F  6186 East Hartford CT            
 1549    9/416  F0113   36:51   35:59  7:35 Megan Stevens          13 F  3495 Colchester CT               
 1550  124/771  M5054   36:37   35:59  7:35 Robert Willsey         54 M  1899 South Glastonbury CT        
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 32
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1551  237/1177 M3039   36:58   35:59  7:35 Paul Joss              34 M  4724 Glastonbury CT              
 1552  111/660  M4044   36:21   36:00  7:35 Jeffrey Rothman        41 M  9195 Manchester CT               
 1553  232/697  M1418   36:53   36:00  7:35 Ben Durst              17 M  3092 Simsbury CT                 
 1554  112/660  M4044   36:44   36:00  7:35 Jack McLarney          43 M   409 Cromwell CT                 
 1555  107/1730 F1929   36:48   36:00  7:35 Holly Burns            23 F  2651 Stafford Springs CT         
 1556   12/499  F5054   36:54   36:00  7:35 Rita Simons            51 F   365 Hebron CT                   
 1557   50/551  M5559   36:09   36:00  7:35 Richard Urban Jr       57 M  1328 Windham CT                  
 1558  233/697  M1418   37:03   36:01  7:35 Joseph McNaney         16 M  3613 Rocky Hill CT               
 1559   51/551  M5559   36:19   36:01  7:36 David Carlson          57 M  6047 Farmington CT               
 1560  121/717  M4549   36:41   36:02  7:36 Gary Peterson          49 M  1772 Simsbury CT                 
 1561  372/1527 M1929   36:21   36:04  7:36 David MacKlem          22 M 13587                         USA 
 1562   45/671  F1418   36:21   36:04  7:36 Cristina MacKlem       17 F 13586                         USA 
 1563  238/1177 M3039   36:41   36:04  7:36 Alex Noel              36 M  8634 Meriden CT                  
 1564  239/1177 M3039   37:54   36:04  7:36 Ryan Romanowski        36 M  8222 Darien CT                   
 1565  122/717  M4549   36:32   36:04  7:36 John Brown             49 M  1531 Windham CT                  
 1566  123/717  M4549   37:01   36:04  7:36 Peter More             45 M 13692 Pittsfield MA               
 1567  373/1527 M1929   36:36   36:05  7:36 Ryan Smith             27 M   811 Enfield CT                  
 1568  374/1527 M1929   36:56   36:05  7:36 Ben Rogers             29 M  3937 New Hartford CT             
 1569   52/551  M5559   36:40   36:05  7:36 Scott Zelken           59 M  9039 Old Lyme CT                 
 1570  375/1527 M1929   37:22   36:06  7:36 Samuel Cantor          20 M 11128 West Hartford CT            
 1571  125/771  M5054   36:33   36:06  7:37 Geoffrey Anderson      54 M 13568                         USA 
 1572  124/717  M4549   36:51   36:06  7:37 Joel Grieco            47 M  5280 West Hartford CT            
 1573  240/1177 M3039   36:55   36:07  7:37 Kevin Quiros           36 M 12179 West Hartford CT            
 1574  126/771  M5054   36:21   36:07  7:37 John Rosenberger       52 M  7182 Plantsville CT              
 1575   46/671  F1418   36:59   36:07  7:37 Alicia Szostak         15 F  4236 Colchester CT               
 1576   34/501  M0113   36:33   36:07  7:37 Benjamin Shepherd      13 M 10671 Colchester VT               
 1577  127/771  M5054   36:28   36:07  7:37 Stuart King            51 M  1094 Ellington CT                
 1578  234/697  M1418   40:33   36:07  7:37 Doug Sasso             17 M 11805 Watertown CT                
 1579  241/1177 M3039   36:45   36:07  7:37 Timothy Dziekan        39 M  1290 Hampton CT                  
 1580  242/1177 M3039   36:42   36:07  7:37 Michael Welnicki       34 M   377 South Windsor CT            
 1581  235/697  M1418   41:47   36:07  7:37 Christopher Anderson   16 M  8678 West Hartford CT            
 1582  236/697  M1418   38:52   36:07  7:37 Brenden Hurley         14 M  3553 Manchester CT               
 1583  125/717  M4549   36:34   36:07  7:37 Todd Bendtsen          46 M  6267 Wolcott CT                  
 1584   26/676  F4044   37:36   36:08  7:37 Asha Appel             42 F  2026 West Hartford CT            
 1585  128/771  M5054   38:10   36:08  7:37 Tom Rollins            54 M  9895 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 1586  243/1177 M3039   37:06   36:08  7:37 Jay Hamilton           39 M 10425 Mansfield Center CT         
 1587  376/1527 M1929   37:54   36:08  7:37 Vince Lombardi         20 M  4140 Manchester CT               
 1588  377/1527 M1929   36:43   36:09  7:37 Bradley Dorau          29 M  2068 Las Vegas NV                
 1589  126/717  M4549   37:42   36:09  7:37 Sardinha Thomas        48 M   599 Ellington CT                
 1590  378/1527 M1929   36:19   36:09  7:37 Noah Plen              19 M 14398 Manchester CT           USA 
 1591   35/501  M0113   36:17   36:09  7:37 Dalton Stein           13 M  5645 Andover CT                  
 1592   36/501  M0113   36:41   36:09  7:37 Connor Farrell         13 M  2302 Glastonbury CT              
 1593  244/1177 M3039   37:21   36:09  7:37 Jonathan Stanley       37 M  3868 Suffield CT                 
 1594  113/660  M4044   36:40   36:09  7:37 Daniel Sullivan        40 M   176 East Hampton CT             
 1595  245/1177 M3039   37:30   36:10  7:37 Daniel Glinski         38 M 10994 Vernon CT                   
 1596  127/717  M4549   36:50   36:10  7:37 John Wawrzynowski      49 M  8805 Newington CT                
 1597  379/1527 M1929   38:00   36:10  7:37 Sean Vieten            19 M 12370 Andover CT                  
 1598  380/1527 M1929   36:43   36:10  7:37 Scott Anderson         21 M 10124 Manchester CT               
 1599  246/1177 M3039   36:45   36:11  7:38 Michael Faraci         39 M  4251 Simsbury CT                 
 1600   53/1243 F3039   37:07   36:11  7:38 Kim Gagliardi          30 F  1544 Nashua NH                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 33
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1601  381/1527 M1929   36:52   36:12  7:38 Kyle Bagshaw           20 M  2807 South Windsor CT            
 1602  247/1177 M3039   36:24   36:12  7:38 David Allely           39 M  2076 Park City UT                
 1603  108/1730 F1929   36:58   36:12  7:38 Katy Howell            20 F  4254 Newtown CT                  
 1604  382/1527 M1929   36:55   36:12  7:38 Michael Frigon         27 M 13033 Portsmouth NH               
 1605  248/1177 M3039   37:41   36:13  7:38 Joe Baker              37 M  6742 Redding CA                  
 1606  237/697  M1418   36:21   36:13  7:38 Luca Addabbo           18 M   976 Niantic CT                  
 1607  383/1527 M1929   36:46   36:14  7:38 Andrew Cannella        21 M  2940 Ellington CT                
 1608  114/660  M4044   36:55   36:14  7:38 Thomas Quinn           40 M  2174 Chatham NJ                  
 1609   53/551  M5559   36:40   36:14  7:38 Bill Toner             55 M  8276 Willimantic CT              
 1610  115/660  M4044   38:16   36:15  7:38 Scott Luke             42 M 13977 Enfield CT              USA 
 1611  238/697  M1418   39:53   36:15  7:38 Sam Barnes             14 M 12502 Storrs CT                   
 1612   54/551  M5559   37:26   36:16  7:39 Tim Varriale           55 M  4144 Moodus CT                   
 1613  384/1527 M1929   41:26   36:17  7:39 Edward Bendernagel     19 M 10063 South Windsor CT            
 1614  385/1527 M1929   42:26   36:17  7:39 Bryan Pape             25 M 14043 Simsbury CT             USA 
 1615   47/671  F1418   37:17   36:18  7:39 Melissa Caron          15 F  8330 Tolland CT                  
 1616   54/1243 F3039   36:52   36:18  7:39 Jacey Shumaker         38 F  6252 Natick MA                   
 1617  239/697  M1418   37:07   36:19  7:39 Corey Leduc            15 M 14483 Vernon CT               USA 
 1618   37/501  M0113   38:26   36:19  7:39 Cameron Pizzoferrato   11 M  6245 Colchester CT               
 1619  386/1527 M1929   36:51   36:20  7:39 Brett Lerner           21 M  7062 West Hartford CT            
 1620  128/717  M4549   36:32   36:20  7:39 Nathan Messersmith     49 M  7500 South Windsor CT            
 1621  109/1730 F1929   36:52   36:20  7:39 Brittany Moore         23 F  8710 Manchester CT               
 1622  249/1177 M3039   36:49   36:20  7:40 Brad Jones             33 M  6214 Jamesburg NJ                
 1623  250/1177 M3039   36:50   36:20  7:40 Kevin Lappen           33 M  6264 New York NY                 
 1624  251/1177 M3039   37:00   36:21  7:40 Chris Jackson          36 M  4456 Bronxville NY               
 1625  129/771  M5054   36:49   36:22  7:40 Rich Schumacher        50 M  8300 Newington CT                
 1626  116/660  M4044   37:09   36:22  7:40 Kevin Uznanski         41 M  4416 Manchester CT               
 1627  240/697  M1418   36:54   36:23  7:40 Alexander Maneggia     14 M  7786 Andover CT                  
 1628  241/697  M1418   36:23   36:23  7:40 Evan Goddard           18 M  7626 Manchester CT               
 1629  387/1527 M1929   36:55   36:23  7:40 John Medynski          22 M  5644 Manchester CT               
 1630  388/1527 M1929   39:25   36:23  7:40 Jeremy Stanford        25 M 12399 Bolton CT                   
 1631  129/717  M4549   37:16   36:23  7:40 Fred Hughes            46 M  2646 South Windsor CT            
 1632  242/697  M1418   36:32   36:24  7:40 Joseph Taft            16 M 14628 Ellington CT            USA 
 1633  130/717  M4549   37:18   36:24  7:40 Russell Stevens        49 M  3493 Colchester CT               
 1634  243/697  M1418   36:49   36:24  7:40 Sebastian Bauco        14 M 14658 Horseheads NY           USA 
 1635  130/771  M5054   37:49   36:25  7:40 Tony Dube              52 M  2880 Windsor CT                  
 1636  252/1177 M3039   37:32   36:25  7:41 Andrew MacTaggart      34 M 12933 West Hartford CT            
 1637   15/280  M6064   37:30   36:25  7:41 Ken Walker Sr          62 M  6211 Chester VT                  
 1638  110/1730 F1929   37:02   36:25  7:41 Sarah Pandiscio        21 F  1274 Granby CT                   
 1639  253/1177 M3039   36:37   36:25  7:41 Jason Gilnite          37 M  3133 Manchester CT               
 1640  244/697  M1418   36:26   36:25  7:41 Matthew Mensher        17 M  8057 Tolland CT                  
 1641  111/1730 F1929   37:07   36:25  7:41 Melody Smith           19 F  9482 Ellington CT                
 1642  245/697  M1418   36:35   36:26  7:41 Timothy Desjardins     17 M  3915 Lagrangeville NY            
 1643  112/1730 F1929   36:59   36:26  7:41 Alison Cloutier        25 F   890 East Hampton CT             
 1644  389/1527 M1929   39:16   36:27  7:41 David Russo            27 M  3684 Manchester CT               
 1645   27/676  F4044   37:08   36:27  7:41 Wendy Carberg          43 F  1417 Jewett City CT              
 1646  390/1527 M1929   39:09   36:27  7:41 Steven Palmatier       21 M  6474 Middletown CT               
 1647  117/660  M4044   37:02   36:27  7:41 Donald Donovan         43 M  5758 South Windsor CT            
 1648  246/697  M1418   41:37   36:27  7:41 Brian Bendernagel      16 M 14963 South Windsor CT        USA 
 1649  254/1177 M3039   41:52   36:27  7:41 Jared Grise            30 M  3180 West Hartford CT            
 1650  131/717  M4549   36:54   36:27  7:41 William Hess           47 M  4730 Vernon CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 34
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1651  131/771  M5054   36:50   36:27  7:41 Dale Janik             51 M  2491 Cuttingsville VT            
 1652  113/1730 F1929   38:16   36:27  7:41 Jennifer Muse          22 F 13261 Brooklyn NY             USA 
 1653  247/697  M1418   36:30   36:28  7:41 Tim Zigmont            17 M 10838 Tolland CT                  
 1654   16/280  M6064   36:52   36:28  7:41 Ed Dodge               60 M   790 Moodus CT                   
 1655  248/697  M1418   36:50   36:28  7:41 Tyler Romano           17 M  7233 South Windsor CT            
 1656  255/1177 M3039   37:00   36:29  7:41 Bill Balcerzak         37 M  1837 Hartford CT                 
 1657  391/1527 M1929   37:45   36:29  7:41 Joshua Cantor          23 M 11127 West Hartford CT            
 1658   55/1243 F3039   37:11   36:29  7:41 Laura Golas            35 F  9044 Manchester CT               
 1659    4/151  M6569   36:38   36:29  7:41 Larry Chaves           67 M  1677 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1660  249/697  M1418   38:05   36:29  7:41 Nathan Daley           14 M 13473 Manchester CT           USA 
 1661  250/697  M1418   36:31   36:29  7:41 Colin Sauter           16 M  9360 Tolland CT                  
 1662  114/1730 F1929   39:51   36:29  7:41 Taryn Colonnese        20 F  9839 Vernon CT                   
 1663  256/1177 M3039   37:29   36:29  7:42 Chris Petkovich        39 M  8226 Colchester CT               
 1664  392/1527 M1929   37:32   36:30  7:42 Joseph Gyokeri         27 M  3440 Coventry CT                 
 1665  115/1730 F1929   37:02   36:30  7:42 Lindsey Boudreau       23 F 11872 Simsbury CT                 
 1666  393/1527 M1929   39:51   36:30  7:42 Brian Colonnese        25 M  9840 Vernon CT                   
 1667  118/660  M4044   37:22   36:30  7:42 Michael Morris         44 M  9308 East Hampton CT             
 1668  116/1730 F1929   37:03   36:31  7:42 Kristina Ciarlo        23 F  3481 Watertown CT                
 1669  119/660  M4044   36:57   36:31  7:42 Christopher McCarthy   43 M  5715 Bristol CT                  
 1670  132/717  M4549   37:09   36:31  7:42 Mark Harris            45 M  2742 Berlin CT               USA 
 1671  394/1527 M1929   38:37   36:31  7:42 Dane Lemeris           24 M  8002 Cromwell CT                 
 1672  251/697  M1418   36:31   36:31  7:42 Ray Tetreault          16 M 13191 Tolland CT                  
 1673  257/1177 M3039   37:19   36:31  7:42 Matthew Brooks         39 M  9015 Newtown CT                  
 1674  133/717  M4549   36:56   36:31  7:42 Brendan Shea           45 M  1868 Amston CT                   
 1675   55/551  M5559   37:00   36:32  7:42 Michael Enright        55 M   223 Portland CT                 
 1676  258/1177 M3039   37:05   36:32  7:42 Mark Benham            39 M  3323 Farmington CT               
 1677  252/697  M1418   36:43   36:32  7:42 Matthew Venora         18 M 12889 West Hartford CT            
 1678  259/1177 M3039   37:04   36:33  7:42 Matthew Haynes         32 M  6353 Rowley MA                   
 1679  134/717  M4549   37:43   36:33  7:42 Frederick Hawran       49 M  5398 Windsor CT                  
 1680   56/551  M5559   37:24   36:33  7:42 Boris Gerber           59 M   162 Manchester CT               
 1681   10/416  F0113   37:33   36:33  7:42 Michaela Caron         13 F  8331 Tolland CT                  
 1682  395/1527 M1929   37:36   36:33  7:42 Kevin Moss             20 M 10990 Kensington CT               
 1683  260/1177 M3039   37:22   36:33  7:42 Kevin Huber            38 M 14420 Wolcott CT              USA 
 1684   11/596  F4549   37:52   36:33  7:42 Laurie Brooks          49 F  1310 Bolton CT                   
 1685  117/1730 F1929   37:09   36:34  7:42 Erica Shore            19 F  5374 Glastonbury CT              
 1686  118/1730 F1929   37:39   36:34  7:42 Abigail Dunklee        21 F  6023 Hampden MA                  
 1687  253/697  M1418   37:00   36:34  7:42 Michael Candels        16 M 14461 Tolland CT              USA 
 1688  120/660  M4044   37:25   36:34  7:42 Liam Bane              42 M  1144 Hebron CT                   
 1689  135/717  M4549   36:48   36:34  7:43 Robert Peterson        47 M  6556 Woodstock CT                
 1690  396/1527 M1929   40:21   36:34  7:43 Seth Bahler            22 M  8685 Ellington CT                
 1691  261/1177 M3039   37:37   36:35  7:43 Frederic Thate         31 M  8094 San Diego CA                
 1692  136/717  M4549   37:35   36:35  7:43 John Collins           45 M  3244 Tolland CT                  
 1693  132/771  M5054   37:15   36:35  7:43 Kevin Hughes           52 M  4962 Farmington CT               
 1694   56/1243 F3039   39:44   36:35  7:43 Allison Tarr           30 F  6417 Chapel Hill NC              
 1695   12/596  F4549   36:46   36:36  7:43 Maureen Carney         45 F  5063 Tolland CT                  
 1696  121/660  M4044   37:22   36:36  7:43 Christopher Phillips   41 M  5169 West Hartford CT            
 1697   11/416  F0113   37:36   36:36  7:43 Hayley Collins         12 F  3245 Tolland CT                  
 1698   57/1243 F3039   37:11   36:37  7:43 Bryce Wallace          33 F 14677 Easthampton MA          USA 
 1699  254/697  M1418   36:38   36:37  7:43 Adam Medina            17 M  5741 Tolland CT                  
 1700  262/1177 M3039   37:18   36:37  7:43 Paul Germond           39 M  9977 Coventry CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 35
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1701   13/499  F5054   45:10   36:38  7:43 Sherry Burris          52 F  8711 Raleigh NC                  
 1702  122/660  M4044   37:55   36:38  7:43 Robert Cook            43 M  1068 South Windsor CT            
 1703   57/551  M5559   37:13   36:39  7:43 Mike Gaffney           57 M  5430 Charlottesville VA          
 1704   58/551  M5559   37:02   36:39  7:43 Joseph Noel            55 M  2097 South Berwick ME        USA 
 1705  263/1177 M3039   38:31   36:39  7:43 Charles Grey           33 M  4425 Washington DC               
 1706   58/1243 F3039   37:19   36:39  7:44 Ilona Parkansky        33 F  5864 Brooklyn NY                 
 1707   38/501  M0113   37:27   36:39  7:44 Christian Ruiz         13 M 12626 Manchester CT               
 1708  123/660  M4044   38:13   36:40  7:44 Peter Vandeberg        44 M  1859 Apex NC                     
 1709  133/771  M5054   37:19   36:40  7:44 Brian Morin            50 M  5220 Unionville CT               
 1710  124/660  M4044   36:43   36:41  7:44 Kurt Bauer             44 M  5861 Kensington CT               
 1711   14/499  F5054   37:54   36:41  7:44 Liz Durkin             53 F  6665 Rye Beach NH                
 1712  137/717  M4549   37:37   36:41  7:44 Glenn Zinn             48 M  4063 South Windsor CT            
 1713  397/1527 M1929   37:51   36:42  7:44 Andrew Thurston        19 M 11313 Kensington CT               
 1714  255/697  M1418   41:07   36:42  7:44 Nicholas Sasso         14 M 12373 Watertown CT                
 1715   59/551  M5559   37:16   36:42  7:44 George Sfiridis        57 M  4556 Manchester CT           USA 
 1716  264/1177 M3039   37:12   36:42  7:44 Scott Langley          39 M 11254 Vernon CT                   
 1717   60/551  M5559   37:12   36:43  7:44 William Davitt         58 M  3365 Manchester CT               
 1718  398/1527 M1929   38:17   36:43  7:44 Eric Soycher           26 M  3732 Bloomfield CT               
 1719  256/697  M1418   37:27   36:43  7:44 Ryan Reed              14 M 13305 Andover CT              USA 
 1720  119/1730 F1929   37:23   36:43  7:44 Melissa Groher         21 F  2589 South Glastonbury CT        
 1721  265/1177 M3039   37:07   36:43  7:44 Jeffrey Stoecker       39 M 14275 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1722   61/551  M5559   37:51   36:43  7:44 Gary Santi             55 M  1366 Middletown CT               
 1723  125/660  M4044   37:29   36:43  7:44 Sean McKeown           42 M 14973 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1724  138/717  M4549   37:13   36:43  7:44 Jay Sicklick           49 M  3267 Farmington CT               
 1725  139/717  M4549   37:42   36:44  7:44 Thomas Turkington      45 M  6966 Cromwell CT                 
 1726  266/1177 M3039   37:00   36:44  7:45 Eric Hale              34 M  9079 Somers CT                   
 1727  257/697  M1418   37:43   36:44  7:45 Justus Joy             14 M 13377 Manchester CT           USA 
 1728  267/1177 M3039   37:44   36:44  7:45 Michael Iacampo        39 M  6661 West Willington CT          
 1729  258/697  M1418   41:15   36:44  7:45 Andre Lisee            14 M  9192 Vernon CT                   
 1730  134/771  M5054   43:14   36:44  7:45 Walter Pacosa          54 M  4487 West Springfield MA         
 1731   28/676  F4044   37:10   36:44  7:45 Cherish Hairrell       44 F  3489 Huntley IL                  
 1732  399/1527 M1929   37:42   36:44  7:45 Kevin Melanson         24 M 11300                         USA 
 1733  140/717  M4549   39:53   36:45  7:45 David Goslin           45 M  4843 East Windsor Hill CT        
 1734  141/717  M4549   37:50   36:45  7:45 Michael McDonnell      48 M  6597 Enfield CT                  
 1735  259/697  M1418   39:08   36:45  7:45 Jason Wolf             16 M 12605 Sykesville MD               
 1736  135/771  M5054   37:39   36:45  7:45 Gerald Lynn            51 M  7447 Andover CT              USA 
 1737  400/1527 M1929   42:15   36:45  7:45 Michael Corsino        25 M 14801 Manchester CT           USA 
 1738  120/1730 F1929   37:19   36:45  7:45 Elizabeth Van Loon     23 F 12950 Simsbury CT                 
 1739  136/771  M5054   38:08   36:46  7:45 Nelson Carter          51 M  2846 Lebanon NH                  
 1740  126/660  M4044   41:14   36:46  7:45 Michael Miller         43 M   736 West Orange NJ              
 1741  268/1177 M3039   36:59   36:46  7:45 Jeffrey Dyreson        39 M 13694                         USA 
 1742   13/596  F4549   37:29   36:46  7:45 Robin Beauregard       45 F  4604 Hebron CT               USA 
 1743  269/1177 M3039   37:11   36:46  7:45 Michael Trinks         37 M  8453 Simsbury CT                 
 1744  137/771  M5054   37:35   36:47  7:45 Richard Eddy           53 M  3361 Colchester CT               
 1745  401/1527 M1929   37:42   36:47  7:45 Sean Hoffman           27 M  1591 Orange CT                   
 1746  270/1177 M3039   37:52   36:47  7:45 Michael Nolan          32 M  7913 Warren CT                   
 1747  402/1527 M1929   41:57   36:47  7:45 Connor Grimes          19 M   889 South Windsor CT            
 1748   62/551  M5559   37:44   36:47  7:45 Walt Smith             58 M   810 South Windsor CT            
 1749   48/671  F1418   37:24   36:47  7:45 Amanda Snow            17 F  4945 Plantsville CT              
 1750  142/717  M4549   37:30   36:47  7:45 Dean Montgomery        49 M 14163 Colchester CT           USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 36
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1751   17/280  M6064   37:44   36:48  7:45 Wayne Gineo            60 M  8140 South Windsor CT            
 1752  403/1527 M1929   37:49   36:48  7:45 Geser Pacheco          27 M 11286 Willimantic CT              
 1753   49/671  F1418   37:49   36:48  7:45 Alexa Cipkas           15 F 10503 Granby CT                   
 1754   59/1243 F3039   37:13   36:49  7:46 Shanna Miller          32 F  5234 Avon CT                     
 1755   29/676  F4044   37:31   36:49  7:46 Cheryl Armstrong       44 F  1231 Newton MA                   
 1756  127/660  M4044   37:53   36:49  7:46 Jorge Diaz-Santiago    40 M  1024 Wayland MA                  
 1757  271/1177 M3039   38:23   36:49  7:46 Jamie Stone            37 M  7302 Bristol CT                  
 1758   30/676  F4044   37:49   36:49  7:46 Karen Caron            44 F  8329 Tolland CT                  
 1759  404/1527 M1929   38:56   36:49  7:46 Robert Desilet         29 M  1648 Manchester CT               
 1760  405/1527 M1929   37:15   36:49  7:46 John Johnston          21 M 14028 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1761  138/771  M5054   37:34   36:50  7:46 Joseph Allard Sr       54 M  3616 Manchester CT           USA 
 1762  406/1527 M1929   40:35   36:50  7:46 Sean Radican           22 M  3988 Glastonbury CT              
 1763  121/1730 F1929   37:34   36:50  7:46 Melinda Sharon         19 F 12229 Hopkinton MA                
 1764  143/717  M4549   36:59   36:50  7:46 Robert Dobmeier        48 M  4062 Rocky Hill CT               
 1765  407/1527 M1929   37:34   36:50  7:46 Jared Stevenson        24 M  6792 Glastonbury CT              
 1766  144/717  M4549   37:27   36:50  7:46 Mike Lee               49 M   980 Manchester CT               
 1767   60/1243 F3039   37:24   36:50  7:46 Alison Caruso          34 F 13729 Bolton CT               USA 
 1768   12/416  F0113   37:24   36:50  7:46 Molly Caruso           12 F 13730 Bolton CT               USA 
 1769  122/1730 F1929   38:56   36:51  7:46 Amanda Pizzoferrato    19 F  6243 Colchester CT               
 1770  145/717  M4549   38:07   36:51  7:46 Stephen Meskiewicz     46 M  6217 Portland CT                 
 1771  260/697  M1418   37:44   36:51  7:46 Ryan Willsey           17 M  1900 South Glastonbury CT        
 1772  408/1527 M1929   37:45   36:51  7:46 Erik Hinton            24 M  2707 New York NY                 
 1773  261/697  M1418   37:35   36:51  7:46 Robert Zanelli III     18 M  6329 Groton MA                   
 1774  139/771  M5054   37:41   36:51  7:46 Kevin MacKnight        54 M  2679 Newtown CT                  
 1775  128/660  M4044   37:41   36:51  7:46 Sam Abdelghany         41 M  3480 Cromwell CT                 
 1776  272/1177 M3039   37:22   36:51  7:46 Rayon Knott            37 M  3407 West Hartford CT            
 1777   13/416  F0113   37:52   36:52  7:46 Sidney Perryman        13 F 10554 Tolland CT                  
 1778  146/717  M4549   37:42   36:52  7:46 James Howard           48 M  8589 Glastonbury CT              
 1779  409/1527 M1929   37:51   36:53  7:46 Andrew Smith           24 M 14183 Manchester CT           USA 
 1780  147/717  M4549   38:14   36:53  7:47 Michael See            49 M 12130 Mansfield MA                
 1781  140/771  M5054   36:58   36:53  7:47 Kenny McMullan         52 M  6572 East Hartford CT            
 1782  148/717  M4549   37:24   36:53  7:47 Brian McGuire          47 M  8440 South Windsor CT            
 1783   61/1243 F3039   37:45   36:53  7:47 Kathryn Leibfried      31 F  9531 Beverly MA                  
 1784   14/416  F0113   37:35   36:54  7:47 Alexandra Goslin       13 F  4845 East Windsor Hill CT        
 1785  141/771  M5054   37:36   36:54  7:47 Dan Wilson             52 M  3358 Bolton CT                   
 1786  410/1527 M1929   37:59   36:54  7:47 Brendan Faherty        28 M  7588 Hartford CT                 
 1787  411/1527 M1929   37:27   36:54  7:47 Jay Stetz              28 M  3793 Annapolis MD                
 1788  412/1527 M1929   38:40   36:54  7:47 Pedro Cordova          20 M 13494 Manchester CT           USA 
 1789  273/1177 M3039   42:20   36:55  7:47 Tom Ruth               30 M  6593 South Easton MA             
 1790   63/551  M5559   37:25   36:55  7:47 Darrell Netto          59 M   877 Colchester CT               
 1791  142/771  M5054   37:45   36:55  7:47 Patrick Dannehy        52 M  7498 Mansfield Center CT         
 1792  413/1527 M1929   38:06   36:56  7:47 Kyle Sprague           19 M  3150 Tolland CT                  
 1793  123/1730 F1929   37:26   36:56  7:47 Heather Faulkner       27 F  3927 Uncasville CT               
 1794  149/717  M4549   37:27   36:57  7:47 Patrick Kearney        49 M  3444 Hamden CT                   
 1795  414/1527 M1929   37:49   36:57  7:47 Charles Diemar         28 M  4149 South Windsor CT            
 1796  415/1527 M1929   39:19   36:58  7:47 Jacob Desjardins       29 M 11652 Danielson CT                
 1797  416/1527 M1929   38:45   36:58  7:47 Islam Bilalovski       22 M  2654 Manchester CT               
 1798  417/1527 M1929   37:38   36:58  7:48 James Budarz           23 M   697 South Windsor CT            
 1799  124/1730 F1929   39:25   36:58  7:48 Mai Vestergaard        21 F 13974 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 1800  418/1527 M1929   37:50   36:58  7:48 Brian Sapienza         28 M 13470 Manchester CT           USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 37
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1801  419/1527 M1929   38:06   36:58  7:48 Parker Ashton-Youngs   19 M  4583 Tolland CT              USA 
 1802  150/717  M4549   37:35   36:58  7:48 William Hurd           47 M  6851 South Windsor CT            
 1803  151/717  M4549   37:32   36:59  7:48 Adam Arnold            49 M 13580                         USA 
 1804  274/1177 M3039   39:45   36:59  7:48 Scott Krompinger       30 M  2040 Hoboken NJ                  
 1805  129/660  M4044   37:38   36:59  7:48 Shane McCann           41 M 10627 Vernon CT                   
 1806   18/280  M6064   37:25   36:59  7:48 Paul Dworkin           64 M  6818 West Hartford CT            
 1807  262/697  M1418   41:13   36:59  7:48 Rob Henne              15 M 11291 East Windsor CT             
 1808  263/697  M1418   40:10   36:59  7:48 Michael McMorrow       17 M  3030 Columbia CT                 
 1809  420/1527 M1929   37:42   36:59  7:48 Shawn Booth            25 M  6651 Windsor Locks CT            
 1810  264/697  M1418   37:46   37:00  7:48 Jordan Long            16 M 12037 Canaan CT                   
 1811   62/1243 F3039   37:38   37:00  7:48 Jennifer McCann        37 F 10626 Vernon CT                   
 1812  143/771  M5054   37:47   37:00  7:48 Jack Phelan            53 M  4603 Hartford CT             USA 
 1813  265/697  M1418   40:20   37:00  7:48 William Meinke         17 M  1603 Westport CT                 
 1814  125/1730 F1929   37:52   37:00  7:48 Erica Schutt           27 F 13471 Manchester CT           USA 
 1815   50/671  F1418   38:02   37:01  7:48 Gabrielle Rusczyk      14 F  4859 West Suffield CT            
 1816  421/1527 M1929   41:16   37:01  7:48 Miles Mattson          27 M  3599 South Windsor CT            
 1817  275/1177 M3039   39:13   37:01  7:48 Andrew Hopko           30 M  7256 West Hartford CT            
 1818  276/1177 M3039   37:52   37:02  7:48 Tivonne Watts          36 M  5087 East Hartford CT            
 1819  277/1177 M3039   37:28   37:02  7:48 Michael Sobielo        34 M  1189 Amston CT                   
 1820  278/1177 M3039   37:35   37:02  7:48 Joel Decoteau          34 M  7564 West Springfield MA         
 1821    2/291  F5559   38:16   37:03  7:49 Lee MacK               55 F  3258 Cortland NY                 
 1822  279/1177 M3039   38:06   37:03  7:49 John Golas             38 M  4190 West Hartford CT            
 1823   51/671  F1418   37:35   37:04  7:49 Kelsey Goode           18 F 13573                         USA 
 1824  422/1527 M1929   38:05   37:04  7:49 Ramon Del Valle        27 M  7361 Hartford CT                 
 1825  152/717  M4549   39:00   37:04  7:49 Jonathan Hunt          47 M 13874 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1826  280/1177 M3039   38:00   37:04  7:49 Walter Lituma          35 M  1236 Meriden CT                  
 1827  130/660  M4044   37:37   37:05  7:49 Brendan Yourell        41 M 13061 East Lyme CT                
 1828  423/1527 M1929   38:21   37:05  7:49 Timothy Brubaker       24 M  4767 Brunswick ME                
 1829  153/717  M4549   37:32   37:05  7:49 John Kurmaskie         49 M   440 Manchester CT               
 1830  424/1527 M1929   38:59   37:05  7:49 Pat Kearns             23 M 10547 Glastonbury CT              
 1831  281/1177 M3039   37:43   37:05  7:49 Brian Donohue          37 M  7884 South Windsor CT            
 1832  126/1730 F1929   38:13   37:05  7:49 Summer Rabida          19 F 10676 Enfield CT                  
 1833   14/596  F4549   38:07   37:05  7:49 Kristen Johnson        45 F  5246 Broad Brook CT              
 1834  127/1730 F1929   37:56   37:05  7:49 Frances Smith          23 F 13805 Somerville MA           USA 
 1835  144/771  M5054   37:50   37:06  7:49 Eric Chamberlin        51 M  7130 Glastonbury CT              
 1836  425/1527 M1929   38:22   37:06  7:49 Nicholas Brubaker      26 M  4766 Brunswick ME                
 1837   64/551  M5559   37:36   37:06  7:49 Melvin Simon           55 M  4707 West Hartford CT            
 1838  426/1527 M1929   38:04   37:06  7:49 Matthew Lane           20 M  3231 Colchester CT               
 1839  145/771  M5054   37:17   37:06  7:49 Peter MacDonald        50 M 10728 West Hartford CT            
 1840  427/1527 M1929   45:34   37:06  7:49 Dustin Keller          27 M 14089 Farmington CT           USA 
 1841  428/1527 M1929   42:12   37:06  7:49 David Coco             27 M  6775 Newport RI                  
 1842  429/1527 M1929   37:49   37:06  7:49 David Soler            23 M  6349 Bristol CT                  
 1843  266/697  M1418   41:07   37:07  7:49 Michael Amato          16 M  5165 Hartford CT                 
 1844  154/717  M4549   37:40   37:07  7:49 James Hainey           47 M  6034 Tolland CT                  
 1845   63/1243 F3039   38:00   37:07  7:49 Kelly Scott            32 F  2194 East Hampton CT             
 1846   31/676  F4044   37:44   37:07  7:49 Linda Miron            43 F  7481 West Hartford CT            
 1847  128/1730 F1929   40:16   37:07  7:49 Crystal Taylor         28 F  8575 Stamford CT                 
 1848  430/1527 M1929   38:27   37:07  7:50 Aaron Stemplewicz      28 M  6194 Philadelphia PA             
 1849  131/660  M4044   37:41   37:07  7:50 Jeffrey Ferraro        40 M  3864 West Hartford CT            
 1850  132/660  M4044   37:41   37:08  7:50 James Ebert            42 M  9454 Wethersfield CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 38
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1851  431/1527 M1929   37:49   37:08  7:50 Zack Brayfield         28 M 12204 Manchester CT               
 1852  146/771  M5054   37:19   37:08  7:50 Tom Hedges             51 M 10785 Glastonbury CT              
 1853   15/499  F5054   37:58   37:08  7:50 Charron Daigle         50 F  5267 South Windsor CT            
 1854    1/26   F7074   37:52   37:08  7:50 Lynette Walker         71 F  1671 Simsbury CT             USA 
 1855  432/1527 M1929   37:32   37:09  7:50 Christopher Montemerlo 19 M  2501 Windsor Locks CT            
 1856  433/1527 M1929   38:18   37:09  7:50 Scott Tindall          25 M  6358 Vernon CT                   
 1857  282/1177 M3039   39:08   37:09  7:50 Spencer Carini         36 M  8738 South Glastonbury CT        
 1858  434/1527 M1929   37:35   37:09  7:50 Ryan Putaski           27 M 10736 South Windsor CT            
 1859   64/1243 F3039   39:09   37:09  7:50 Julie Gills            36 F  6804 West Simsbury CT            
 1860  129/1730 F1929   40:35   37:10  7:50 Kathleen Wilt          21 F 14494 Manchester CT           USA 
 1861  435/1527 M1929   46:22   37:10  7:50 Vincent Boateng        27 M  5967 East Hartford CT        USA 
 1862  436/1527 M1929   37:36   37:10  7:50 Derek Anghiante        28 M 10639 Manchester CT               
 1863   65/551  M5559   37:34   37:11  7:50 Brent Stratton         55 M  4993 Middletown CT               
 1864  267/697  M1418   38:45   37:11  7:50 Matthew Egan           15 M 13220 Clinton CT                  
 1865   16/499  F5054   37:35   37:12  7:50 Ginny Welch            50 F   302 Manchester CT               
 1866  268/697  M1418   37:56   37:12  7:50 Connor McCullough      16 M 11621 Vernon CT                   
 1867  147/771  M5054   38:17   37:12  7:50 Mark Laudati           53 M  8848 Winsted CT                  
 1868   39/501  M0113   38:16   37:12  7:51 Jordan Thomas          13 M  2266 Middle Haddam CT            
 1869   66/551  M5559   38:08   37:13  7:51 Jim Quinn              56 M  8149 Old Lyme CT                 
 1870  283/1177 M3039   38:13   37:13  7:51 John Giffune           39 M  2385 West Hartford CT            
 1871  130/1730 F1929   39:15   37:13  7:51 Courtney Smith         28 F  2919 Brooklyn NY                 
 1872  284/1177 M3039   37:50   37:13  7:51 Tom Golembeski         37 M  6569 West Hartford CT            
 1873  155/717  M4549   39:12   37:14  7:51 Peter Southam          46 M  5145 Pomfret Center CT           
 1874  156/717  M4549   38:11   37:14  7:51 Don Ballsieper         48 M  9873 Bolton CT                   
 1875  131/1730 F1929   37:54   37:14  7:51 Meghann Booth          27 F  6650 Windsor Locks CT            
 1876  437/1527 M1929   40:15   37:14  7:51 Wade Packer            20 M 14118                         USA 
 1877  132/1730 F1929   38:38   37:14  7:51 Heather Anderson       25 F  3266 Brighton MA                 
 1878  157/717  M4549   38:21   37:14  7:51 Mark Hutensky          48 M  5493 West Hartford CT            
 1879  269/697  M1418   39:05   37:14  7:51 Lawrence Betterini     16 M  7792 Kensington CT               
 1880  133/660  M4044   38:12   37:14  7:51 Peter Devine           41 M  5641 Windsor Locks CT            
 1881  134/660  M4044   38:48   37:15  7:51 Jim Kollmer            42 M 12075 Ballston Lake NY            
 1882   52/671  F1418   39:36   37:15  7:51 Kylie Lynch            16 F  4095 Manchester CT               
 1883  438/1527 M1929   37:28   37:16  7:51 Zachary Philbrick      19 M  8399 Manchester CT               
 1884   65/1243 F3039   38:16   37:16  7:51 Jennifer Goric         31 F  6983 Ellington CT                
 1885   67/551  M5559   38:09   37:16  7:51 Andrew Neary           56 M 11422 Glastonbury CT              
 1886   68/551  M5559   37:47   37:16  7:51 Mark Krell             55 M  6120 Farmington CT               
 1887  270/697  M1418   39:06   37:16  7:51 Ryan Kliszewski        16 M  7853 Kensington CT               
 1888  271/697  M1418   40:03   37:16  7:51 Joe O'Neill            18 M 10085 Columbia CT                 
 1889   53/671  F1418   39:06   37:16  7:51 Lindsey Stefens        16 F 11113 Kensington CT               
 1890  439/1527 M1929   39:04   37:17  7:52 Timothy O'Brien        25 M 11090 Brooklyn NY                 
 1891  440/1527 M1929   44:55   37:17  7:52 Reynolds Chapman       27 M  4649 Jewett City CT              
 1892  148/771  M5054   38:20   37:17  7:52 Michael Waggoner       50 M  1949 West Hartford CT            
 1893   17/499  F5054   42:15   37:17  7:52 Jacqueline Turner      53 F  8422 Burlington CT               
 1894  133/1730 F1929   38:12   37:18  7:52 Maurya Couvares        27 F  2706 New York NY                 
 1895  134/1730 F1929   37:49   37:18  7:52 Nicole Szewc           29 F 13736 Vernon CT               USA 
 1896  441/1527 M1929   43:17   37:18  7:52 Vincent Devlin         27 M  2877 Greenvale NY                
 1897  442/1527 M1929   37:53   37:18  7:52 Nathan White           28 M  5660 Manchester CT               
 1898  443/1527 M1929   41:19   37:18  7:52 Matthew Moschetto      25 M  6369 East Hartford CT            
 1899    5/151  M6569   38:12   37:18  7:52 George Schreindorfer   66 M  5025 Glastonbury CT              
 1900  149/771  M5054   38:23   37:18  7:52 Charles Dunklee III    53 M  6022 Hampden MA                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 39
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1901   15/596  F4549   38:08   37:18  7:52 Becky Krause           46 F 11843 Tolland CT                  
 1902  150/771  M5054   38:18   37:18  7:52 Mark Murphy            50 M  1589 Wethersfield CT             
 1903  151/771  M5054   38:18   37:19  7:52 Michael Lynch          50 M  5009 Kensington CT               
 1904   18/499  F5054   38:08   37:19  7:52 Joan Griffin           50 F   530 Dublin NH                   
 1905  285/1177 M3039   37:53   37:19  7:52 Christopher Gordon     34 M  1302 Farmington CT               
 1906   32/676  F4044   38:15   37:19  7:52 Christina Gorskey      42 F  4171 Portland CT                 
 1907  272/697  M1418   37:48   37:19  7:52 Matthew Brown          14 M  2829 New Fairfield CT            
 1908  286/1177 M3039   37:48   37:19  7:52 Michael Russo          36 M  3602 Andover CT                  
 1909   19/499  F5054   38:22   37:19  7:52 Jo-Anne Rankin         52 F  1277 Tolland CT                  
 1910  135/1730 F1929   38:28   37:19  7:52 Jessica Kraiza         21 F  9084 North Granby CT             
 1911  287/1177 M3039   38:15   37:19  7:52 Mike Civello           31 M 12421 Stafford Springs CT         
 1912  273/697  M1418   37:53   37:20  7:52 Ryan Sosinski          15 M 10568 Avon CT                     
 1913  444/1527 M1929   40:30   37:20  7:52 Mike Tanguay           24 M  7839 West Willington CT          
 1914  136/1730 F1929   38:00   37:20  7:52 Caitlin Daly           20 F  1145 Waterbury CT                
 1915  445/1527 M1929   39:50   37:20  7:52 Blake Berman           23 M 12814 New York NY                 
 1916  152/771  M5054   38:20   37:20  7:52 Steve Blovish          53 M  9699 Ellington CT                
 1917  135/660  M4044   37:51   37:20  7:52 Hugh Blodget Jr.       43 M   903 Washington DC               
 1918  446/1527 M1929   38:19   37:20  7:52 Brian Seney            20 M  3007 Vernon CT                   
 1919   66/1243 F3039   37:26   37:21  7:52 Amanda Devanney        34 F  1948 Medford MA                  
 1920  153/771  M5054   38:06   37:21  7:52 Kristian Jensen        52 M 12110 Farmington CT               
 1921  447/1527 M1929   43:07   37:21  7:52 Ben Dagg               20 M  6446 Coventry CT                 
 1922   67/1243 F3039   38:14   37:21  7:52 Dominique Lebel        39 F  6201 Hartford CT                 
 1923  448/1527 M1929   43:07   37:21  7:52 Shaun Morrison         20 M  6397 Coventry CT                 
 1924   69/551  M5559   38:00   37:21  7:52 Ed Cox                 58 M  9783 Simsbury CT                 
 1925   68/1243 F3039   37:45   37:21  7:52 Lyaquishe Sarosh       30 F 12235 Amston CT                   
 1926  158/717  M4549   38:41   37:21  7:52 Theodore Lapierre      45 M  7166 Newington CT                
 1927  274/697  M1418   41:21   37:21  7:52 Turner Meek            17 M  7473 Manchester CT               
 1928  136/660  M4044   38:29   37:21  7:52 Tom Hixson             42 M 11846 West Hartford CT            
 1929   70/551  M5559   37:57   37:22  7:53 George Verheyen        55 M  2763 Kensington CT               
 1930  288/1177 M3039   40:10   37:22  7:53 Steve Gibson           38 M  8882 Woodstock CT                
 1931  154/771  M5054   38:10   37:22  7:53 Dave Jenkins           50 M  2894 Kensington CT               
 1932  137/1730 F1929   38:13   37:22  7:53 Jennifer Reynolds      23 F 15006 Arlington VA                
 1933  449/1527 M1929   40:50   37:22  7:53 Chris Heneghan         29 M 14238 Bolton CT               USA 
 1934  138/1730 F1929   38:16   37:22  7:53 Molly Burke            23 F 13902 West Hartford CT        USA 
 1935  450/1527 M1929   37:59   37:22  7:53 Benjamin Wilkie        19 M  5188 East Hampton CT             
 1936  155/771  M5054   37:52   37:22  7:53 Andrew Winters III     50 M  9035 Manchester CT               
 1937  289/1177 M3039   37:46   37:22  7:53 Mandeep Saund          39 M  7342 South Windsor CT            
 1938   40/501  M0113   38:29   37:23  7:53 Ethan Hixson           12 M 11847 West Hartford CT            
 1939  275/697  M1418   40:05   37:23  7:53 James Vincenzo         18 M  2138 Waterbury CT                
 1940  156/771  M5054   37:59   37:23  7:53 Wiliam Wilkie          52 M  5187 East Hampton CT             
 1941  290/1177 M3039   37:56   37:23  7:53 Ray Soli               34 M  5509 Plainville CT               
 1942  291/1177 M3039   38:23   37:23  7:53 Ted McCarthy           39 M  9257 Tolland CT                  
 1943  451/1527 M1929   40:10   37:24  7:53 Michael Schwarz        26 M   688 Manchester CT               
 1944   41/501  M0113   38:30   37:24  7:53 Andrew Suhie           11 M  4192 Manchester CT               
 1945  452/1527 M1929   37:54   37:24  7:53 Gregory Orfitelli      26 M  4645 Manchester CT               
 1946  453/1527 M1929   39:54   37:24  7:53 Patrick Mulready       28 M  6462 South Boston MA             
 1947   42/501  M0113   38:28   37:25  7:53 Justin Kapoor          13 M  8758 Colchester CT               
 1948  139/1730 F1929   38:11   37:25  7:53 Lauren Howell          22 F  4253 Newtown CT                  
 1949   20/499  F5054   38:40   37:25  7:53 Shari Cantor           51 F 11123 West Hartford CT            
 1950  292/1177 M3039   38:01   37:25  7:53 Trevor Kinney          37 M  1118 Coventry CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 40
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1951  293/1177 M3039   39:36   37:25  7:53 Matthew Morelli        33 M 15038 Plainville CT               
 1952   54/671  F1418   37:31   37:25  7:53 Kaylene Sylvain        18 F  7344 Kensington CT               
 1953   19/280  M6064   38:07   37:25  7:53 Brian Quigley          60 M   160 Manchester CT               
 1954   20/280  M6064   38:01   37:25  7:53 Ned Shanahan           60 M  4211 Farmington CT               
 1955   55/671  F1418   37:31   37:25  7:53 Brittany Sullivan      15 F  7895 Kensington CT               
 1956    3/291  F5559   37:53   37:25  7:53 Sharon Mendes          57 F  2126 North Windham CT        USA 
 1957   21/280  M6064   38:00   37:26  7:53 Dan Ciccarillo         64 M  5176 New Britain CT              
 1958   43/501  M0113   38:35   37:26  7:53 Max Weiner             12 M 13630 Ellington CT            USA 
 1959  140/1730 F1929   38:15   37:26  7:53 Diana Athonvarangkul   26 F  1063 New York NY                 
 1960  137/660  M4044   37:52   37:26  7:53 Daniel Zibaitis        42 M 11074 Melrose MA                  
 1961   15/416  F0113   38:04   37:26  7:53 Jennifer Lee           11 F   983 Manchester CT               
 1962   22/280  M6064   38:16   37:26  7:53 Michael McCusker       62 M 11859 Buckland MA                 
 1963   23/280  M6064   38:07   37:26  7:53 Douglas Kelly          61 M   669 Windsor CT                  
 1964  276/697  M1418   37:26   37:26  7:53 Nathan Eichacker       17 M 11565 Tolland CT                  
 1965   56/671  F1418   39:04   37:26  7:54 Laura Morrison         17 F   734 Wethersfield CT             
 1966   57/671  F1418   37:32   37:26  7:54 Shayla Schoeneberger   15 F 14323                         USA 
 1967  277/697  M1418   38:07   37:27  7:54 Aldan Benner           14 M 14346                         USA 
 1968  294/1177 M3039   38:02   37:27  7:54 Michael Adomelis       31 M   853 Manchester CT               
 1969  141/1730 F1929   37:51   37:27  7:54 Caitlin McMullan       24 F  7179 East Hartford CT            
 1970  138/660  M4044   38:23   37:28  7:54 Ryan O'Neil            40 M  6466 Glastonbury CT              
 1971  295/1177 M3039   38:03   37:28  7:54 Rick Dabate            35 M  4141 Ellington CT                
 1972  454/1527 M1929   38:49   37:28  7:54 John Fields            26 M  6346 Taftville CT                
 1973  142/1730 F1929   37:57   37:28  7:54 Cynthia Jones          29 F  6215 Jamesburg NJ                
 1974   71/551  M5559   37:39   37:28  7:54 Craig Mergins          58 M   101 Bolton CT                   
 1975  159/717  M4549   37:55   37:28  7:54 Jeff Cohen             48 M  4074 Hebron CT                   
 1976  455/1527 M1929   37:59   37:28  7:54 John Pember            27 M  6674 Cromwell CT                 
 1977  456/1527 M1929   41:45   37:28  7:54 Sean Caler             25 M  6375 Lebanon CT                  
 1978  457/1527 M1929   38:59   37:28  7:54 Matthew Soycher        29 M  3733 Northampton MA              
 1979  458/1527 M1929   41:38   37:28  7:54 Stephen Rose           23 M  6943 Middletown CT               
 1980  296/1177 M3039   37:49   37:28  7:54 Paul Kauffman          38 M  1489 Manchester CT               
 1981  297/1177 M3039   37:35   37:28  7:54 Matt Spina             32 M 14000 Manchester CT           USA 
 1982  278/697  M1418   38:24   37:29  7:54 Thomas Barrett         14 M  4409 Manchester CT               
 1983  160/717  M4549   39:59   37:29  7:54 Mac Ordonio, Jr.       47 M  1488 Mystic CT                   
 1984  298/1177 M3039   38:11   37:29  7:54 Jason Lindquist        38 M  5637 West Hartford CT            
 1985  459/1527 M1929   38:00   37:29  7:54 Keenan Love            25 M 12246 Cromwell CT                 
 1986  299/1177 M3039   38:25   37:29  7:54 Frederick Kyeremeh     34 M 12756 Manchester CT               
 1987   72/551  M5559   38:06   37:29  7:54 Gary Sohn              56 M  2895 Preston CT                  
 1988  300/1177 M3039   37:36   37:30  7:54 Kenneth Pramuka        33 M  3974 Cromwell CT                 
 1989  161/717  M4549   37:40   37:30  7:54 John O'Connor          49 M  1046 Farmington CT               
 1990  157/771  M5054   39:47   37:30  7:54 Conal Carr             50 M 13499 Columbia CT             USA 
 1991  143/1730 F1929   38:15   37:30  7:54 Laura Williamson       26 F 13135 Manchester CT               
 1992  279/697  M1418   41:02   37:30  7:54 Vos Hunter             18 M  4170 Preston CT                  
 1993  144/1730 F1929   38:22   37:30  7:54 Heather Lodge          23 F  9443 South Windsor CT            
 1994  460/1527 M1929   38:26   37:31  7:54 Adam Hinckley          24 M  4831 South Windsor CT            
 1995  139/660  M4044   38:35   37:31  7:54 Glenn Horowitz         42 M  7605 Manchester CT               
 1996  140/660  M4044   38:11   37:31  7:54 Shane Nolan            42 M  2855 Manhattan Beach CA          
 1997  280/697  M1418   41:03   37:31  7:54 Kyle Liang             16 M  6226 Norwich CT                  
 1998   44/501  M0113   37:49   37:31  7:55 Brian Savidge          13 M 13278 South Windsor CT        USA 
 1999   58/671  F1418   37:59   37:31  7:55 Carly Peruccio         17 F  7604 Manchester CT               
 2000   16/596  F4549   38:12   37:32  7:55 Leeann Cerpovicz       49 F 13346 West Springfield MA     USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 41
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2001  461/1527 M1929   40:52   37:32  7:55 Daniel Simon           29 M 10649 West Orange NJ              
 2002  281/697  M1418   39:09   37:32  7:55 Brian Torsiello        14 M 13947 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2003   59/671  F1418   39:22   37:32  7:55 Alexandra Carbonell    17 F 10852 Kensington CT               
 2004  282/697  M1418   38:01   37:32  7:55 Aaron Hyla             18 M 13590                         USA 
 2005   69/1243 F3039   38:17   37:32  7:55 Amy Estes              32 F  6944 Manchester CT               
 2006  283/697  M1418   41:16   37:32  7:55 Niall Geoghegan        18 M  9069 Andover CT                  
 2007  301/1177 M3039   38:25   37:32  7:55 Frank Saglio           32 M  9958 Manchester NH               
 2008  462/1527 M1929   38:52   37:33  7:55 Steve Joly             29 M 13153 New London CT               
 2009  145/1730 F1929   37:43   37:33  7:55 Beth Salonia           27 F  1653 Cromwell CT                 
 2010  302/1177 M3039   40:23   37:33  7:55 Dan Last               31 M  1190 Arlington VA                
 2011  158/771  M5054   38:08   37:33  7:55 Russell Saucier        52 M  1457 Manchester CT               
 2012  303/1177 M3039   41:31   37:33  7:55 Frank Miceli           33 M  2873 Pleasant Valley CT          
 2013  162/717  M4549   38:23   37:33  7:55 Paul Uricchio          46 M 10197 Glastonbury CT              
 2014   70/1243 F3039   40:36   37:33  7:55 Lauren Scheinfeldt     32 F  7141 East Hartford CT            
 2015  463/1527 M1929   40:07   37:34  7:55 Daniel Vo              28 M  6445 Vernon CT                   
 2016  464/1527 M1929   39:39   37:34  7:55 Dan Knierim            23 M 11754 Simsbury CT                 
 2017  304/1177 M3039   38:46   37:34  7:55 Bill Scheideman        37 M 14434 Coventry CT             USA 
 2018  141/660  M4044   38:02   37:35  7:55 Kevin Tessier          44 M  5093 Litchfield CT               
 2019   24/280  M6064   38:19   37:35  7:55 Michael Ryan           61 M 10298 Cheshire CT                 
 2020  163/717  M4549   38:00   37:35  7:55 Anthony Garcia         48 M 11674 East Hartford CT            
 2021  146/1730 F1929   39:31   37:35  7:55 Sarah Kelly            25 F   380 Cheyenne WY                 
 2022   17/596  F4549   38:14   37:35  7:55 Christine Lagoy        45 F  8042 West Hartford CT            
 2023  147/1730 F1929   37:35   37:35  7:55 Rebecca Curtin         25 F 10737 South Windsor CT            
 2024  164/717  M4549   38:40   37:36  7:55 Stephen Hass           46 M  2690 Greenwich CT                
 2025   33/676  F4044   37:51   37:36  7:55 Laura Hanson           42 F  8989 Manchester CT               
 2026  148/1730 F1929   39:10   37:36  7:55 Jess Wyman             22 F  9425 Wolcott CT                  
 2027  142/660  M4044   38:30   37:36  7:56 Peter Calcasola        42 M  5922 Somers CT                   
 2028  143/660  M4044   38:31   37:36  7:56 Jerry Filler           44 M 12005 Clinton CT                  
 2029  149/1730 F1929   38:39   37:36  7:56 Kate Backel            23 F 11981 West Hartford CT            
 2030  465/1527 M1929   39:10   37:36  7:56 Gregory Tutolo         25 M  9424 Wolcott CT                  
 2031  284/697  M1418   42:34   37:36  7:56 Nate Corcoran          18 M 10614 Clinton CT                  
 2032   73/551  M5559   38:28   37:36  7:56 David Carlson          56 M  7742 Hamden CT                   
 2033  165/717  M4549   40:14   37:37  7:56 Steve Caplette         45 M  9103 East Hampton CT             
 2034  305/1177 M3039   38:26   37:37  7:56 Brad Shoenfelt         31 M  4296 North Attleboro MA          
 2035   74/551  M5559   38:16   37:37  7:56 Jeff Smith             56 M  3817 Glastonbury CT              
 2036  144/660  M4044   38:21   37:37  7:56 Eric Purvis            40 M  6888 Enfield CT                  
 2037  466/1527 M1929   39:02   37:37  7:56 Gary Boivin            26 M  6807 Wethersfield CT             
 2038  159/771  M5054   38:03   37:37  7:56 George Hermann         53 M  6480 Suffield CT                 
 2039  150/1730 F1929   38:23   37:38  7:56 Sarah Bryden           27 F  8601 Amston CT                   
 2040  467/1527 M1929   38:32   37:38  7:56 Arragon Perrone        21 M  8281 Wethersfield CT             
 2041   75/551  M5559   38:35   37:38  7:56 Pietro Catizone        55 M  8499 South Glastonbury CT        
 2042  160/771  M5054   38:03   37:38  7:56 Scott Porter           50 M 10464 West Simsbury CT            
 2043  166/717  M4549   38:51   37:39  7:56 Todd Pollack           48 M 10151 Portland CT                 
 2044  306/1177 M3039   38:38   37:39  7:56 Tom McKeown            38 M  8616 Vernon CT                   
 2045  285/697  M1418   39:15   37:39  7:56 Dan Gaugni             15 M 10645 Broad Brook CT              
 2046  286/697  M1418   38:46   37:39  7:56 Aaron Kelleher         15 M  4774 Cromwell CT                 
 2047   71/1243 F3039   38:17   37:39  7:56 Kelly Baker            35 F  6741 Redding CA                  
 2048   21/499  F5054   38:48   37:39  7:56 Sue Watson             54 F  8568 Manchester CT               
 2049  287/697  M1418   41:15   37:39  7:56 Spencer Hurley         15 M  8278 Glastonbury CT              
 2050  161/771  M5054   38:58   37:39  7:56 Stephen Wyckoff        51 M  9181 Tolland CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 42
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2051   60/671  F1418   38:27   37:39  7:56 Hannah Bodner          15 F  9851 Bolton CT                   
 2052  468/1527 M1929   42:23   37:39  7:56 Ryan Kayan             20 M  8724 Burlington CT               
 2053  288/697  M1418   39:16   37:39  7:56 Nicholas Parker        18 M  6099 Broad Brook CT              
 2054  162/771  M5054   38:07   37:39  7:56 Steve Borrmann         53 M  2818 South Windsor CT            
 2055  289/697  M1418   39:16   37:40  7:56 Dennis O'Donnell       15 M  4867 Broad Brook CT              
 2056  290/697  M1418   39:16   37:40  7:56 Clay Harman            15 M  9339 Broad Brook CT              
 2057   76/551  M5559   38:20   37:40  7:56 Michael Roccanti       56 M  5329 Suffield CT                 
 2058   18/596  F4549   39:19   37:40  7:56 Joan Makowski          47 F 10754 West Hartland CT            
 2059  151/1730 F1929   38:08   37:40  7:56 Michelle Chahoud       20 F   747 Manchester CT               
 2060  469/1527 M1929   39:06   37:40  7:56 Shoufil Abdul Kareem S 27 M 11538 Manchester CT               
 2061   72/1243 F3039   38:43   37:41  7:57 Kristin Thayer         38 F 12642 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 2062   77/551  M5559   39:21   37:42  7:57 James Bender           59 M  4939 Lebanon CT                  
 2063   25/280  M6064   38:36   37:42  7:57 Loren Stolp            64 M   373 Manchester CT               
 2064  163/771  M5054   38:38   37:42  7:57 Peter Bosco            53 M  9687 Glastonbury CT              
 2065   34/676  F4044   38:15   37:42  7:57 Renee Savoie           41 F  2333 West Hartford CT            
 2066   35/676  F4044   38:18   37:43  7:57 Shira Newman           44 F  7279 Simsbury CT                 
 2067  152/1730 F1929   38:14   37:43  7:57 Bri Middel             20 F  1730 Oakdale CT                  
 2068   78/551  M5559   37:50   37:43  7:57 Bryce Brady            55 M  5949 East Granby CT          USA 
 2069  470/1527 M1929   38:47   37:43  7:57 Sergey Manouilov       27 M 12653 Hartford CT                 
 2070  167/717  M4549   38:23   37:43  7:57 Robert Bagshaw         49 M  7367 South Windsor CT            
 2071  168/717  M4549   38:33   37:44  7:57 Thomas Breen III       46 M 11114 South Windsor CT            
 2072   61/671  F1418   37:54   37:44  7:57 Kelsie Atwater         15 F  7508 Plainfield NH               
 2073  145/660  M4044   38:28   37:44  7:57 Eric Dency             41 M 13169 Glastonbury CT              
 2074  471/1527 M1929   38:18   37:44  7:57 Jacob Caplin           26 M  1097 Vernon CT                   
 2075   19/596  F4549   38:42   37:44  7:57 Marlene McGunigle      45 F  4964 Melrose MA                  
 2076  146/660  M4044   38:45   37:44  7:57 Rob Chizmadia          40 M  2383 West Hartford CT            
 2077   26/280  M6064   38:17   37:44  7:57 Robert Caplin          61 M  1096 Vernon CT                   
 2078   62/671  F1418   38:07   37:44  7:57 Ana Savvidis           16 F  4916 Brooklyn CT                 
 2079   79/551  M5559   39:16   37:45  7:57 Dan Hall               55 M  5226 West Hartford CT            
 2080  307/1177 M3039   38:53   37:45  7:57 Eric Moore             33 M  3021 Norwich CT                  
 2081   45/501  M0113   39:00   37:45  7:57 James Stoker           11 M 12661 South Windsor CT            
 2082  147/660  M4044   38:27   37:46  7:58 Robert Scott           44 M  4940 Springfield MA              
 2083   27/280  M6064   38:36   37:46  7:58 Stephen Carter         60 M  5404 Manchester CT               
 2084  308/1177 M3039   38:30   37:47  7:58 Matthew Ludwig         36 M 12568 Cumberland RI               
 2085   80/551  M5559   38:36   37:47  7:58 David Partyka          55 M  3517 Mansfield Center CT         
 2086   28/280  M6064   39:03   37:47  7:58 Bruce MacLeod          61 M 11333 Middletown CT               
 2087  291/697  M1418   38:09   37:47  7:58 Benjamin Petersen      14 M  7509 Manchester CT               
 2088   73/1243 F3039   39:07   37:47  7:58 Kimberly Bruno         36 F 10874 Farmington CT               
 2089  153/1730 F1929   38:34   37:47  7:58 Samantha Troy          22 F  6938 Lebanon CT                  
 2090  472/1527 M1929   38:52   37:47  7:58 Brian Woods            29 M  5783 Ellington CT                
 2091  309/1177 M3039   38:00   37:47  7:58 David Weinholtz        31 M  8920 Brooklyn NY                 
 2092  473/1527 M1929   37:47   37:47  7:58 Andrew Retallick       19 M   496 West Hartford CT            
 2093  474/1527 M1929   38:43   37:47  7:58 Derek Lessard          19 M  7298 Hebron CT                   
 2094  169/717  M4549   38:11   37:47  7:58 James Holmes           47 M  9438 Hebron CT                   
 2095   74/1243 F3039   37:59   37:48  7:58 Ally Mooney            35 F  3500 Unionville CT               
 2096   36/676  F4044   39:07   37:48  7:58 Lisa Goldstein         41 F  4081 West Redding CT             
 2097  475/1527 M1929   39:03   37:48  7:58 Matthew Repetto        19 M 12871 Granby CT                   
 2098  154/1730 F1929   38:31   37:48  7:58 Suzanne Freeman        26 F 11896 Long Island City NY         
 2099  310/1177 M3039   38:36   37:48  7:58 David Haverly          31 M  5611 Hudson NH                   
 2100   46/501  M0113   38:03   37:48  7:58 Jack Murphy            12 M 11227 South Glastonbury CT        
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 43
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2101   81/551  M5559   38:26   37:48  7:58 Carlton Palmer         55 M  2714 Windsor Locks CT            
 2102  164/771  M5054   38:29   37:49  7:58 Mark Kelly             51 M  4444 Hebron CT                   
 2103  148/660  M4044   38:19   37:49  7:58 Jeffrey Zirbel         40 M  6039 Colchester CT               
 2104  311/1177 M3039   38:41   37:49  7:58 Noel Cyr               30 M  4007 West Hartford CT            
 2105  476/1527 M1929   39:56   37:49  7:58 Brent Biederman        23 M  8964 West Hartford CT            
 2106   75/1243 F3039   39:46   37:49  7:58 Terryann Cuozzo        30 F 13184 Avon CT                     
 2107  477/1527 M1929   40:59   37:49  7:58 Andy Deptula           29 M  6416 Chapel Hill NC              
 2108  292/697  M1418   39:00   37:50  7:58 Samuel Wing            16 M  3106 South Windsor CT            
 2109   76/1243 F3039   39:15   37:50  7:58 Erin Jenny             34 F  2924 Bloomfield CT               
 2110   37/676  F4044   38:49   37:50  7:58 Michelle Kenyon        40 F  3575 Waterford CT                
 2111  293/697  M1418   39:00   37:50  7:58 Alexander Wing         14 M  3105 South Windsor CT            
 2112   82/551  M5559   38:24   37:50  7:59 Jack Fulton            56 M  6323 Storrs CT                   
 2113  155/1730 F1929   39:04   37:51  7:59 Gina D'Addario         22 F  1912 Burlington CT               
 2114   83/551  M5559   38:34   37:51  7:59 Gary McCullough        55 M 11620 Vernon CT                   
 2115  156/1730 F1929   40:45   37:52  7:59 Anna Blomberg          19 F  1423 Simsbury CT                 
 2116  170/717  M4549   38:39   37:52  7:59 Paul Cohen             47 M   655 Kensington CT               
 2117  312/1177 M3039   39:00   37:52  7:59 Dan Eheffernan         30 M 14933 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2118  149/660  M4044   38:25   37:52  7:59 Patrick Fagan          40 M  4973 Hebron CT                   
 2119   38/676  F4044   38:26   37:52  7:59 Elizabeth Chaffee      40 F  3239 Mansfield MA                
 2120  313/1177 M3039   38:05   37:53  7:59 George Simoniaw        37 M 13998 West Suffield CT        USA 
 2121  294/697  M1418   38:25   37:53  7:59 Adam Barselau          15 M  1785 Vernon CT                   
 2122    4/291  F5559   38:19   37:53  7:59 Liza Recto             55 F  3346 Lexington Park MD           
 2123    1/57   F6569   38:40   37:53  7:59 Beverly Heffernan      65 F  2127 Portland CT             USA 
 2124   16/416  F0113   38:57   37:53  7:59 Rachel Gallison        13 F  3744 Stafford Springs CT         
 2125  171/717  M4549   39:00   37:53  7:59 Jeff Joyce             45 M  8123 Rocky Hill CT               
 2126  150/660  M4044   40:01   37:54  7:59 Robert Rojas           44 M  7187 Killingworth CT             
 2127  478/1527 M1929   38:47   37:54  7:59 David Steinberg        23 M 12815 West Hartford CT            
 2128  151/660  M4044   38:51   37:54  7:59 Scott McKay            41 M 12282 Fairfield CT                
 2129  295/697  M1418   44:16   37:54  7:59 Bobby Davies           18 M 14025 Avon CT                 USA 
 2130  172/717  M4549   38:15   37:54  7:59 Mark Lapointe          45 M 14574 Unknown                 USA 
 2131  296/697  M1418   37:54   37:54  7:59 Jimmy McAuliffe        14 M 12409 Windsor CT                  
 2132   77/1243 F3039   38:40   37:55  7:59 Jen Moir-Maccoll       39 F  4824 Scottsdale AZ               
 2133  173/717  M4549   38:44   37:55  7:59 Matthew Deneen         46 M  5991 Avon CT                     
 2134  165/771  M5054   38:28   37:55  8:00 David Crockett         52 M  2162 Ellington CT                
 2135   78/1243 F3039   38:48   37:55  8:00 Mary Fischer           36 F  9732 Manchester CT               
 2136   47/501  M0113   38:50   37:55  8:00 Zachary McKay          11 M 12281 Fairfield CT                
 2137   39/676  F4044   38:51   37:55  8:00 Keri McKay             40 F 12280 Fairfield CT                
 2138  479/1527 M1929   39:53   37:55  8:00 Conor Stanley          19 M  9676 South Windsor CT            
 2139  174/717  M4549   38:34   37:55  8:00 Brian McAndrew         47 M 13776 South Windsor CT        USA 
 2140  314/1177 M3039   38:49   37:56  8:00 David Kent             30 M   783 West Hartford CT            
 2141  175/717  M4549   38:53   37:56  8:00 Adam Borgida           47 M   123 Farmington CT               
 2142  297/697  M1418   38:39   37:56  8:00 Christian Wright       17 M 11571 Wethersfield CT             
 2143  166/771  M5054   40:52   37:56  8:00 John Fuller            52 M  4950 Pleasant Valley CT          
 2144  157/1730 F1929   39:02   37:56  8:00 Carolyn Lodge          22 F  6921 Manchester CT               
 2145   22/499  F5054   38:32   37:56  8:00 Lynn Veilleux          52 F  1471 Wethersfield CT             
 2146   17/416  F0113   38:52   37:56  8:00 Victoria Brocious      12 F 11555 Tolland CT                  
 2147  315/1177 M3039   38:15   37:56  8:00 Bartley Costello       37 M  8725 Simsbury CT                 
 2148  316/1177 M3039   37:56   37:56  8:00 Matthew Grzyb          34 M 10731 New Britain CT              
 2149   48/501  M0113   39:02   37:56  8:00 Nick Jacobs            13 M 10203 Manchester CT               
 2150  152/660  M4044   43:38   37:56  8:00 David Edwards          41 M 12570 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 44
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2151   79/1243 F3039   38:58   37:57  8:00 Heidi Howarth          39 F 10490 Cambridge MA                
 2152   84/551  M5559   39:40   37:57  8:00 Philip Woods           57 M 10396 West Hartford CT            
 2153  167/771  M5054   38:43   37:57  8:00 Timothy Simoes         54 M  3308 Somers CT               USA 
 2154  176/717  M4549   38:54   37:57  8:00 Tom Cerra              48 M  2063 Lebanon CT                  
 2155  177/717  M4549   38:32   37:57  8:00 Steven Sunbury         49 M 13985 Cromwell CT             USA 
 2156  480/1527 M1929   38:15   37:58  8:00 Keith Harvey           26 M   998 Wolcott CT                  
 2157   23/499  F5054   38:54   37:58  8:00 Cindy Andrews          52 F  1292 Manchester CT               
 2158  317/1177 M3039   42:40   37:58  8:00 Aaron Nash             31 M   979 North Franklin CT           
 2159   80/1243 F3039   39:01   37:58  8:00 Shelly Schaefer        31 F 11512 Lombard IL                  
 2160  318/1177 M3039   41:21   37:58  8:00 Jason Miller           38 M  7227 East Windsor CT             
 2161  158/1730 F1929   39:00   37:59  8:00 Bridget Bussiere       26 F  7293 Brookline MA                
 2162  481/1527 M1929   38:33   37:59  8:00 Rob Bedini             27 M  3612 Tolland CT                  
 2163  482/1527 M1929   39:51   37:59  8:00 Justin Makara          29 M 14269 Manchester CT           USA 
 2164  178/717  M4549   38:53   38:00  8:00 Donald Wolff           48 M  8829 Tolland CT                  
 2165  153/660  M4044   38:28   38:00  8:01 Jeffrey Roseberry      43 M  5805 Penobscot ME                
 2166  179/717  M4549   38:36   38:00  8:01 Michael Carr           48 M  1998 Alexandria VA               
 2167  483/1527 M1929   39:46   38:00  8:01 Kyle Tucker            27 M  2561 Houston TX                  
 2168  484/1527 M1929   44:44   38:01  8:01 Michael Riveccio       29 M  3142 Middletown CT               
 2169   85/551  M5559   38:36   38:01  8:01 John Legier            55 M  2262 South Windsor CT            
 2170  319/1177 M3039   44:14   38:01  8:01 Adam Kovalski          39 M 14246 Vernon CT               USA 
 2171  320/1177 M3039   40:29   38:01  8:01 Michael Schoonmaker    37 M  2756 Chappaqua NY                
 2172  321/1177 M3039   38:42   38:02  8:01 Charlie Hall           39 M  3483 Windsor Locks CT            
 2173  180/717  M4549   38:48   38:02  8:01 Bob Piccin             48 M  9995 Coventry CT                 
 2174  485/1527 M1929   42:06   38:03  8:01 Timothy Shawcross      19 M 10135 Phoenix AZ                  
 2175  159/1730 F1929   38:40   38:03  8:01 Sarah Freeman          21 F  8219 Bolton CT                   
 2176   18/416  F0113   38:26   38:03  8:01 Angela McCarthy        12 F 14839 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2177  486/1527 M1929   47:12   38:04  8:01 Joseph Stamp Jr        28 M  4683 Hartford CT                 
 2178   49/501  M0113   45:02   38:04  8:01 Ben Kall               13 M  9301 Kensington CT               
 2179  160/1730 F1929   43:02   38:04  8:01 Amy Rosania            25 F  4338 Philadelphia PA             
 2180  298/697  M1418   39:06   38:04  8:01 Christopher Violette   16 M 11035 Ellington CT                
 2181   40/676  F4044   38:55   38:04  8:01 Patty Lennox           41 F  1065 Bedminster NJ               
 2182  299/697  M1418   41:33   38:04  8:01 Brian Donovan          16 M  7749 Manchester CT               
 2183  300/697  M1418   40:29   38:04  8:02 Alex Healy             14 M  8938 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2184  161/1730 F1929   38:36   38:04  8:02 Laura Kasmarzyk        25 F  1165 Manchester CT               
 2185  154/660  M4044   40:32   38:05  8:02 Geno Ayala             40 M 11954 Manchester CT               
 2186   19/416  F0113   40:04   38:05  8:02 Mason Worthington      13 F  5184 Manchester CT               
 2187  155/660  M4044   39:06   38:05  8:02 Mark Peczuh            40 M  8351 West Willington CT          
 2188  487/1527 M1929   40:29   38:05  8:02 Brendan Barry          21 M 12277 North Smithfield RI         
 2189  156/660  M4044   39:49   38:05  8:02 Mark Badeau            42 M  2477 North Granby CT             
 2190   81/1243 F3039   38:21   38:05  8:02 Jennifer Yarter        39 F  5021 Enfield CT                  
 2191    6/151  M6569   38:49   38:06  8:02 George Walker          68 M  1844 Simsbury CT                 
 2192  181/717  M4549   38:46   38:06  8:02 Martin Merritt         48 M  2079 Baltimore MD                
 2193   86/551  M5559   39:10   38:06  8:02 Robert Grande          57 M   326 Branford CT                 
 2194  182/717  M4549   38:58   38:06  8:02 John Brancato          47 M  2141 West Hartford CT            
 2195  301/697  M1418   40:16   38:07  8:02 Liam Martens           15 M  4990 Glenmont NY                 
 2196  162/1730 F1929   39:07   38:07  8:02 Tracy Kania            23 F  4577 Southington CT          USA 
 2197  157/660  M4044   41:05   38:07  8:02 Phuc Phan              41 M 11890 Bloomfield CT               
 2198  302/697  M1418   44:49   38:07  8:02 Mlohail Bilek          15 M 14221 Hebron CT               USA 
 2199  183/717  M4549   38:57   38:08  8:02 John Bauer             45 M 12205 Deep River CT               
 2200   41/676  F4044   39:07   38:08  8:02 Laura Bassett          41 F  1043 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 45
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2201  322/1177 M3039   39:05   38:08  8:02 Matthew Butwill        39 M 14160 Tolland CT              USA 
 2202  488/1527 M1929   43:15   38:08  8:02 Patrick Powers         25 M  6856 Middletown CT               
 2203  168/771  M5054   39:27   38:08  8:02 John Rook              54 M  6877 Ashford CT                  
 2204  323/1177 M3039   38:15   38:09  8:02 Piotr Pelczar          35 M 13049 Stafford Springs CT         
 2205   29/280  M6064   39:13   38:09  8:02 James Horton           60 M  6223 Niantic CT                  
 2206   30/280  M6064   39:01   38:09  8:03 Donn Friedman          61 M 12324 Glastonbury CT              
 2207  489/1527 M1929   38:38   38:09  8:03 Matthew Liles          27 M 13485 Manchester CT           USA 
 2208  184/717  M4549   38:50   38:09  8:03 John Lopes             46 M   215 Suffield CT                 
 2209  169/771  M5054   38:46   38:09  8:03 Jonathan Vandine       50 M  4672 Bolton CT                   
 2210  303/697  M1418   38:53   38:09  8:03 Keith Johnkoski        17 M  7177 South Windsor CT            
 2211  170/771  M5054   38:45   38:10  8:03 Michael Hayes          53 M  5000 South Windsor CT            
 2212  324/1177 M3039   39:07   38:10  8:03 Kevin Riedel           36 M  8810 Kensington CT               
 2213  163/1730 F1929   38:53   38:10  8:03 Anne Silver            23 F  8207 Avon CT                     
 2214  325/1177 M3039   38:17   38:11  8:03 Chris Haddock          39 M 14387 Vernon CT               USA 
 2215  326/1177 M3039   38:49   38:11  8:03 Jason Martin           38 M 14467 Westport CT             USA 
 2216   82/1243 F3039   38:49   38:11  8:03 Robyn Rubin            39 F  3903 Salisbury MA                
 2217  164/1730 F1929   39:52   38:11  8:03 Vanessa Rios           29 F  3907 Bloomfield CT               
 2218  490/1527 M1929   39:17   38:11  8:03 Jacob Veilleux         20 M  4202 Vernon CT                   
 2219  171/771  M5054   39:00   38:12  8:03 Dan Kirby              50 M  2883 Rockville MD                
 2220  158/660  M4044   39:53   38:12  8:03 William Peterman       40 M 12688 East Hampton CT             
 2221  165/1730 F1929   40:19   38:12  8:03 Nicole Pizzoferrato    19 F  6246 Colchester CT               
 2222  304/697  M1418   39:49   38:13  8:03 Sam Collins            14 M  8786 Simsbury CT                 
 2223  327/1177 M3039   38:52   38:13  8:03 Matthew Chmielewski    32 M  7075 Bloomfield CT               
 2224  328/1177 M3039   46:43   38:13  8:03 Mark Knibbs            31 M 14344                         USA 
 2225  166/1730 F1929   38:34   38:13  8:03 Elizabeth Brombacker   22 F  5527 Wallingford CT              
 2226   20/596  F4549   39:08   38:13  8:03 Lynn Stolzenbach       46 F  3765 Hopedale MA                 
 2227  491/1527 M1929   44:08   38:13  8:03 David Taylor           27 M 14532 Manchester CT           USA 
 2228   63/671  F1418   43:17   38:13  8:03 Alana Waggoner         15 F  1954 West Hartford CT            
 2229  492/1527 M1929   38:56   38:14  8:03 Brian Dahms            26 M  6482 Manchester CT               
 2230   42/676  F4044   41:04   38:15  8:04 Jill Hyde              40 F  1789 Manchester CT               
 2231  167/1730 F1929   38:47   38:15  8:04 Jamie Attardo          27 F   485 Lewiston ME                 
 2232  159/660  M4044   39:03   38:15  8:04 Stan Budarz            43 M  1616 Manchester CT               
 2233  329/1177 M3039   39:15   38:15  8:04 Eric Christensen       37 M  9037 Rocky Hill CT               
 2234   24/499  F5054   38:53   38:15  8:04 Justine Grandpre       54 F  8819 Cromwell CT                 
 2235   43/676  F4044   38:49   38:16  8:04 Kimberly Tully         44 F   292 Wilton CT                   
 2236   50/501  M0113   39:53   38:16  8:04 Jakob Koiva            12 M 14586 Columbia CT             USA 
 2237  168/1730 F1929   40:24   38:16  8:04 Julia Martens          20 F  4989 Glenmont NY                 
 2238   87/551  M5559   38:42   38:16  8:04 Phil Kenyon            56 M  4745 Canton CT                   
 2239   83/1243 F3039   38:59   38:16  8:04 Teresa Digenova        34 F  2788 Gaithersburg MD             
 2240  493/1527 M1929   39:01   38:16  8:04 Keenan Kelley          19 M 10269 Portland CT                 
 2241   31/280  M6064   38:39   38:17  8:04 Alan McCall            62 M  2496 Manchester CT               
 2242  169/1730 F1929   38:51   38:17  8:04 Frances McGrath        23 F  9344 Windham CT                  
 2243   25/499  F5054   39:23   38:17  8:04 Leisa Marks            53 F 11899 Marstons Mills MA           
 2244   88/551  M5559   39:02   38:17  8:04 Gary Dahms             57 M  6128 Manchester CT               
 2245   89/551  M5559   38:50   38:17  8:04 James O'Brien          56 M 11433 Glastonbury CT              
 2246   20/416  F0113   40:11   38:17  8:04 Rebecca Russo          13 F  8166 South Windsor CT            
 2247  494/1527 M1929   39:01   38:17  8:04 George Comer           20 M  3822 East Haddam CT              
 2248  170/1730 F1929   38:44   38:18  8:04 Stephanie Ingraham     20 F  3729 Cromwell CT                 
 2249   84/1243 F3039   39:24   38:18  8:04 Allison Glenney        30 F   792 West Hartford CT            
 2250  172/771  M5054   38:45   38:18  8:04 Eric Greenhill         50 M   919 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 46
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2251  330/1177 M3039   38:23   38:18  8:04 Richard Ritchie        37 M  2017 Rocky Hill CT               
 2252  185/717  M4549   39:03   38:19  8:05 Robert Barnes          47 M  7354 Enfield CT                  
 2253  495/1527 M1929   40:51   38:19  8:05 Kevin Vellturo         23 M  9755 Kensington CT               
 2254  305/697  M1418   41:16   38:19  8:05 Dominic Rodrigue       16 M  7210 Bristol CT                  
 2255   85/1243 F3039   39:19   38:19  8:05 Katherine Abel         30 F  6675 Ellington CT                
 2256  173/771  M5054   39:06   38:19  8:05 Steven Smith           54 M  2084 South Windsor CT            
 2257  186/717  M4549   38:53   38:19  8:05 Richard Kraszewski     46 M  1473 Middletown CT               
 2258  331/1177 M3039   39:25   38:19  8:05 Matt Zummo             34 M  4873 Mission Viejo CA            
 2259   90/551  M5559   39:27   38:19  8:05 Francis Preli          55 M  5853 Cromwell CT                 
 2260  496/1527 M1929   39:04   38:19  8:05 Andrew Schultz         24 M  3434 West Simsbury CT            
 2261  306/697  M1418   39:28   38:20  8:05 Samuel Iacobellis      16 M 10536 Manchester CT               
 2262  174/771  M5054   40:43   38:20  8:05 John Lauer             52 M 14833 Manchester CT           USA 
 2263   44/676  F4044   38:56   38:20  8:05 Carole Saucier         43 F  1456 Manchester CT               
 2264  497/1527 M1929   38:51   38:20  8:05 Christopher Spada      27 M 11661 Tariffville CT              
 2265  332/1177 M3039   39:21   38:20  8:05 Ronald Cipriano        31 M   664 West Hartford CT            
 2266  175/771  M5054   38:54   38:20  8:05 Douglas Branscombe     50 M  1469 South Windsor CT            
 2267   64/671  F1418   41:32   38:20  8:05 Sarah House            14 F  6109 Merrimack NH                
 2268  333/1177 M3039   39:05   38:21  8:05 Jason Isenberg         37 M  5791 Manchester CT               
 2269  498/1527 M1929   39:05   38:21  8:05 David Martin           24 M  1738 Granby CT                   
 2270  334/1177 M3039   38:56   38:21  8:05 Jake Fisher            37 M  8063 Kensington CT               
 2271  171/1730 F1929   38:42   38:21  8:05 Kelly Christian        21 F   153 Suffield CT                 
 2272   45/676  F4044   39:55   38:21  8:05 Jennifer McKinley      41 F  8031 Lexington MA                
 2273  187/717  M4549   42:43   38:22  8:05 Rick Hyde              46 M 13836 Tolland CT              USA 
 2274  499/1527 M1929   42:43   38:22  8:05 Jared Hyde             19 M 13846 Tolland CT              USA 
 2275   51/501  M0113   38:54   38:22  8:05 Jack Wadleigh          12 M  8010 Glastonbury CT              
 2276  188/717  M4549   38:40   38:22  8:05 Mark Culhane           45 M   767 South Windsor CT            
 2277   65/671  F1418   39:06   38:22  8:05 Nicole Court-Menendez  17 F  6567 Lewiston ME                 
 2278   86/1243 F3039   40:21   38:22  8:05 Maryellen Manning      38 F  8661 West Hartford CT            
 2279    7/151  M6569   38:59   38:22  8:05 John Allman            65 M  2019 Greenwood IN                
 2280   21/596  F4549   38:45   38:22  8:05 Patricia Merritt       45 F  2078 Baltimore MD                
 2281  176/771  M5054   38:59   38:23  8:05 Barry Hanenbaum        54 M  5285 Bishops Corner CT           
 2282   66/671  F1418   39:09   38:23  8:05 Chelsea Combs          16 F 14685 Ashford CT              USA 
 2283  500/1527 M1929   41:43   38:23  8:05 Brian Hussey           25 M 13748 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2284  189/717  M4549   39:01   38:23  8:06 Steve Kremidas         46 M   600 West Hartford CT            
 2285   87/1243 F3039   39:19   38:23  8:06 Bethany Scherline      34 F  4972 Huntington NY               
 2286  190/717  M4549   38:58   38:24  8:06 David Donovan          45 M  8983 Hartford CT                 
 2287  160/660  M4044   39:32   38:24  8:06 Frazer Daly            43 M  9224 Windsor Locks CT            
 2288  177/771  M5054   44:35   38:25  8:06 Scott Pape             53 M 14042 Simsbury CT             USA 
 2289   67/671  F1418   39:07   38:25  8:06 Natalie Wright         16 F 11572 Wethersfield CT             
 2290  501/1527 M1929   38:25   38:25  8:06 Peter Quinn            19 M  2513 Vernon CT                   
 2291  307/697  M1418   42:18   38:25  8:06 Eric Saunders          16 M  3570 Vernon CT                   
 2292  172/1730 F1929   38:37   38:25  8:06 Shealagh Begley        20 F 14547 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2293  335/1177 M3039   42:17   38:25  8:06 Daniel Seaman          34 M  6031 East Hampton CT             
 2294  178/771  M5054   40:31   38:25  8:06 Michael Lonchar        53 M 11182 Prospect CT                 
 2295  308/697  M1418   38:38   38:25  8:06 Kyle Toce              14 M  3548 South Windsor CT            
 2296  161/660  M4044   40:09   38:25  8:06 Geoffrey Hansen        44 M 13109 Avon CT                     
 2297  173/1730 F1929   39:10   38:25  8:06 Kristin Ryan           23 F 10300 Cheshire CT                 
 2298  191/717  M4549   39:29   38:25  8:06 Christopher Larocco    49 M  4740 South Windsor CT            
 2299  192/717  M4549   40:54   38:25  8:06 Gene Cronin            49 M  6739 Grand Rapids MI             
 2300   52/501  M0113   38:53   38:25  8:06 Kyle Seward            12 M  1000 East Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 47
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2301  336/1177 M3039   41:44   38:25  8:06 William Nuland         30 M 12700 Arlington VA                
 2302  337/1177 M3039   38:38   38:26  8:06 Brian Thibeault        32 M  5392 Amston CT                   
 2303   21/416  F0113   39:32   38:26  8:06 Rachael Suhie          13 F  4191 Manchester CT               
 2304  338/1177 M3039   39:09   38:26  8:06 Charran Ward           34 M  3329 East Hartford CT            
 2305  193/717  M4549   39:08   38:26  8:06 Carl Peterson          46 M 11772 Glastonbury CT              
 2306   88/1243 F3039   39:52   38:26  8:06 Kinga Decsy            39 F 13347 Bolton CT               USA 
 2307   89/1243 F3039   39:43   38:26  8:06 Veera Ronalter         39 F  6260 Blue Bell PA                
 2308    5/291  F5559   40:33   38:26  8:06 Michele Stefanov       55 F  6656 Valhalla NY                 
 2309   90/1243 F3039   39:11   38:26  8:06 Tara Twigg             37 F  2281 Rocky Hill CT               
 2310  162/660  M4044   40:09   38:26  8:06 Brian Elliott          41 M 12773 Burlington CT               
 2311   91/1243 F3039   38:54   38:26  8:06 Marisa Mascolo         39 F  2103 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2312   92/1243 F3039   39:00   38:26  8:06 Elaine Sullivan        38 F   993 East Hampton CT             
 2313  309/697  M1418   39:17   38:27  8:06 Trevor Pompa           15 M  1706 Columbia CT             USA 
 2314  310/697  M1418   40:03   38:27  8:06 Liam Moynihan          18 M 11009 Plainfield NH               
 2315  194/717  M4549   38:53   38:27  8:06 Kenneth Kron           46 M  7591 Hebron CT                   
 2316  195/717  M4549   42:21   38:27  8:06 Greg Shrider           46 M  6199 Mount Airy MD               
 2317  179/771  M5054   39:34   38:27  8:06 Michael Wollert        53 M  8826 Simsbury CT                 
 2318  174/1730 F1929   39:38   38:27  8:06 Kimberly Crepeau       25 F  4439 Rocky Hill CT               
 2319  163/660  M4044   39:13   38:27  8:06 Richard Combs          44 M 14703 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 2320  311/697  M1418   38:33   38:27  8:06 Alex Medina            14 M  5742 Tolland CT                  
 2321  175/1730 F1929   39:35   38:27  8:06 Kylie Brasel           19 F  2971 Simsbury CT                 
 2322  339/1177 M3039   42:22   38:27  8:06 Walter Hansen          34 M 10509 Simsbury CT                 
 2323  196/717  M4549   39:38   38:27  8:06 Paul Castanho          46 M  4427 Rocky Hill CT               
 2324  312/697  M1418   39:39   38:28  8:06 Kyle Hartnett          14 M 10806 Ellington CT                
 2325   91/551  M5559   39:24   38:28  8:07 Jeff Shaw              55 M 11749 Bloomfield CT               
 2326  176/1730 F1929   39:18   38:28  8:07 Erin Chiaputti         25 F 13029 Manchester CT               
 2327  340/1177 M3039   39:35   38:29  8:07 David Montalvo         30 M  2710 Manchester CT               
 2328  341/1177 M3039   39:35   38:29  8:07 Derek Baehre           39 M  3940 Enfield CT                  
 2329  342/1177 M3039   44:09   38:29  8:07 Michael Quinn          33 M  7510 Bloomfield CT               
 2330  164/660  M4044   39:32   38:29  8:07 Erich Twachtman        41 M  1067 Higganum CT                 
 2331  343/1177 M3039   39:32   38:29  8:07 Rich Almada            38 M  1377 Old Saybrook CT             
 2332  180/771  M5054   39:46   38:29  8:07 Justin Kennedy         52 M  2900 Alexandria VA               
 2333  181/771  M5054   39:31   38:30  8:07 Carlos Velasquez       54 M 14076 South Windsor CT        USA 
 2334  197/717  M4549   39:19   38:30  8:07 Curt Christensen       48 M 11171 West Hartford CT            
 2335  165/660  M4044   39:09   38:30  8:07 Mike Lemay             44 M 11444 South Windsor CT            
 2336   32/280  M6064   39:04   38:30  8:07 Michael Riley          61 M  5223 Ellington CT                
 2337  182/771  M5054   38:57   38:30  8:07 Dan Callahan           52 M   455 Wethersfield CT             
 2338   93/1243 F3039   38:46   38:30  8:07 Jennifer Dicaprio      34 F 14771 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 2339  166/660  M4044   41:16   38:31  8:07 Joe Amuso              42 M  1325 Stafford Springs CT         
 2340  502/1527 M1929   39:02   38:31  8:07 Nathan Champion        27 M  2330 Enfield CT                  
 2341  198/717  M4549   39:28   38:31  8:07 Keith Vujs             47 M  7271 Enfield CT                  
 2342   53/501  M0113   39:09   38:31  8:07 Chris Lemay            12 M 11443 South Windsor CT            
 2343  313/697  M1418   44:26   38:31  8:07 Andrew Kasper          15 M 14443 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2344  503/1527 M1929   39:51   38:31  8:07 Christopher Hebert     21 M  7311 Glastonbury CT              
 2345  177/1730 F1929   39:21   38:31  8:07 Kirsten Almagro        21 F  1763 North Granby CT             
 2346  504/1527 M1929   41:27   38:31  8:07 Matthew Whalen         23 M 13647                         USA 
 2347  505/1527 M1929   38:52   38:32  8:07 Alexander Mednick      22 M   443 Munsonville NH              
 2348  506/1527 M1929   39:04   38:32  8:07 Andrew Koniecko        29 M  2147 Preston CT                  
 2349   68/671  F1418   39:39   38:32  8:07 Amada Weinberger       16 F  5394 Colchester CT               
 2350  167/660  M4044   39:14   38:32  8:07 Dieter Zumpe           44 M  9408 Ellington CT                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 48
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2351  178/1730 F1929   38:59   38:33  8:07 Robyn Glenney          27 F  1940 Vernon CT                   
 2352  179/1730 F1929   39:42   38:33  8:08 Kara Hartnett          20 F  4560 Wakefield RI            USA 
 2353  199/717  M4549   39:34   38:33  8:08 Clark Pfaff            49 M  1168 Granby CT                   
 2354   92/551  M5559   39:42   38:33  8:08 Dan Hartnett           55 M  4559 Wakefield RI            USA 
 2355   22/596  F4549   39:08   38:33  8:08 Laurie Verrilli        47 F  6014 Tolland CT                  
 2356  200/717  M4549   39:27   38:33  8:08 Mike Hession           48 M  3503 West Simsbury CT            
 2357  201/717  M4549   44:14   38:33  8:08 Arthur Dutra III       48 M 13645                         USA 
 2358  180/1730 F1929   39:26   38:34  8:08 Alexandra Manzin       27 F  7990 Plainville CT               
 2359  344/1177 M3039   41:22   38:34  8:08 Kenneth Coyne          32 M 13668                         USA 
 2360   93/551  M5559   38:53   38:34  8:08 Jan Mladek             55 M  3664 Unionville CT               
 2361   94/1243 F3039   39:02   38:35  8:08 Sarah Blandford        39 F  8048 Ridgefield CT               
 2362   94/551  M5559   39:10   38:35  8:08 Pete Doyle             56 M  2569 Wethersfield CT             
 2363  183/771  M5054   39:33   38:35  8:08 Michael Hallisey       51 M  2944 Wethersfield CT             
 2364  184/771  M5054   39:45   38:35  8:08 Tony Waggoner          50 M  4186 Vernon CT                   
 2365  168/660  M4044   39:02   38:35  8:08 Mark Blandford         42 M  8047 Ridgefield CT               
 2366  185/771  M5054   39:00   38:35  8:08 Doug Cote              51 M   523 Avon CT                     
 2367  181/1730 F1929   39:46   38:35  8:08 Stacey Gentino         26 F   539 Hartford CT                 
 2368  507/1527 M1929   44:46   38:35  8:08 Andrew Gold            19 M   399 Tempe AZ                    
 2369   95/1243 F3039   39:12   38:35  8:08 Kelly Horan            38 F  6568 West Hartford CT            
 2370  314/697  M1418   44:14   38:35  8:08 Adam Moffitt           15 M  6842 Manchester CT               
 2371   22/416  F0113   39:00   38:36  8:08 Madison Cote           10 F   524 Avon CT                     
 2372  169/660  M4044   40:13   38:36  8:08 Shaun Russell          41 M 12270 East Hampton CT             
 2373  186/771  M5054   38:59   38:36  8:08 Robert Coiteux         51 M  8508 East Hartford CT            
 2374   23/596  F4549   39:32   38:37  8:08 Ann Cilfone            47 F 10587 West Willington CT          
 2375   95/551  M5559   39:22   38:37  8:08 Herb Stevenson         58 M  6791 Glastonbury CT              
 2376  182/1730 F1929   39:08   38:37  8:08 Gillian Carella        22 F   467 West Hartford CT            
 2377  202/717  M4549   39:02   38:38  8:09 Lou Musinski           48 M  6483 Colchester CT               
 2378   96/551  M5559   39:40   38:38  8:09 John Laudati           56 M  9930 Granby CT                   
 2379  187/771  M5054   41:54   38:39  8:09 Paul Fitzgerald        50 M  2997 East Hartford CT            
 2380  345/1177 M3039   39:18   38:39  8:09 Jeremy Madden          35 M  9848 Astoria NY                  
 2381  346/1177 M3039   39:11   38:39  8:09 Aaron Magrey           31 M  3764 Vernon CT                   
 2382  508/1527 M1929   39:04   38:39  8:09 Jeff Angell            29 M  1529 Avon CT                     
 2383  170/660  M4044   40:36   38:39  8:09 Joseph Mastromatteo    43 M  3960 Worcester MA                
 2384  347/1177 M3039   39:39   38:39  8:09 Tim Bedard             34 M 12074 Glastonbury CT              
 2385   26/499  F5054   39:11   38:39  8:09 Ana Martin             51 F  9678 Nahant MA                   
 2386   69/671  F1418   39:01   38:40  8:09 Kiana Eaton            14 F  5762 Agawam MA                   
 2387  171/660  M4044   41:39   38:40  8:09 Dan Rearick            42 M 14891 Amston CT               USA 
 2388  203/717  M4549   39:45   38:40  8:09 Scott Gallison         48 M  3743 Stafford Springs CT         
 2389  509/1527 M1929   39:09   38:40  8:09 John Rivosa            20 M 12905 Manchester CT               
 2390  348/1177 M3039   45:28   38:40  8:09 Chris Frasier          36 M  2392 Agawam MA                   
 2391  510/1527 M1929   46:04   38:40  8:09 Dan Lennon             21 M 13857 Johnston RI             USA 
 2392  172/660  M4044   41:00   38:40  8:09 Richard Orzolek        41 M  6726 Columbia CT                 
 2393  349/1177 M3039   43:48   38:40  8:09 Darin Raboin           38 M 10897 Bristol CT                  
 2394  188/771  M5054   39:20   38:41  8:09 Jeffrey Lukas          51 M  7219 Mendon MA                   
 2395  189/771  M5054   39:35   38:41  8:09 Joseph Brophy          52 M  5721 Meriden CT                  
 2396   24/596  F4549   39:26   38:41  8:09 Ellen Smith            48 F  3818 Glastonbury CT              
 2397  511/1527 M1929   41:32   38:41  8:09 Eric O'Connor          27 M  2203 Windham CT                  
 2398  512/1527 M1929   39:54   38:41  8:09 Kevin MacKo            29 M  6398 Cromwell CT                 
 2399   96/1243 F3039   39:03   38:41  8:09 Tammy Tootell          31 F   422 Willimantic CT              
 2400   70/671  F1418   39:39   38:41  8:09 Taylor Page            16 F  2190 Suffield CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 49
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2401  513/1527 M1929   46:31   38:42  8:09 Brett Thompson         29 M 10421 Penacook NH                 
 2402  190/771  M5054   39:21   38:42  8:09 Kenneth Partridge      53 M  4520 South Windsor CT            
 2403    6/291  F5559   39:08   38:42  8:09 Jill Ahern             56 F  1687 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2404   27/499  F5054   39:16   38:42  8:09 Louise Collins         54 F  7569 West Willington CT          
 2405  350/1177 M3039   44:02   38:42  8:10 Christopher O'Connor   39 M 11122 Windermere FL               
 2406  315/697  M1418   46:24   38:42  8:10 Jared Hall             16 M  8161 North Granby CT             
 2407   46/676  F4044   39:43   38:43  8:10 Katherine McGeever     44 F 12616 Kensington CT               
 2408  514/1527 M1929   39:11   38:43  8:10 Stephen Yanczura       24 M 13905 Southington CT          USA 
 2409   23/416  F0113   39:14   38:43  8:10 Saylee Missell         12 F  5803 Stafford Springs CT         
 2410  204/717  M4549   39:19   38:43  8:10 Peter Nower            46 M  4406 Wethersfield CT             
 2411   47/676  F4044   39:15   38:43  8:10 Kimberly Lesay         40 F  5802 Stafford Springs CT         
 2412  515/1527 M1929   41:59   38:44  8:10 Scott Stephanou        27 M  8158 Washington DC               
 2413  183/1730 F1929   40:40   38:44  8:10 Jessica Hooker         22 F  3056 Colchester CT               
 2414  516/1527 M1929   40:20   38:44  8:10 Ben Forster            20 M 12892 Suffield CT                 
 2415  173/660  M4044   43:27   38:44  8:10 John Porter            42 M  7199 North Franklin CT           
 2416  191/771  M5054   39:41   38:44  8:10 James Huggard          51 M  9459 Auburn MA                   
 2417   97/551  M5559   39:05   38:45  8:10 Brian Dunn             58 M  3309 East Hartford CT        USA 
 2418  192/771  M5054   41:08   38:45  8:10 Neil Aldin             52 M  9759 Tolland CT                  
 2419  351/1177 M3039   39:22   38:45  8:10 Andrew Blackwell       39 M  5163 Brooklyn NY                 
 2420  205/717  M4549   39:43   38:45  8:10 Christopher Beckius    46 M  9963 Tolland CT                  
 2421  316/697  M1418   44:50   38:45  8:10 Jeffrey Gibas          18 M  2090 Old Saybrook CT             
 2422  317/697  M1418   40:06   38:45  8:10 Drew Angelo            14 M  5383 Marlborough CT              
 2423  517/1527 M1929   40:49   38:46  8:10 Eric Fritz             25 M  8046 Rocky Hill CT               
 2424  184/1730 F1929   40:39   38:46  8:10 Katelyn Bruno          27 F  9602 Glastonbury CT              
 2425  174/660  M4044   39:13   38:46  8:10 Manuel Madalena        44 M  3658 South Windsor CT            
 2426   97/1243 F3039   39:48   38:46  8:10 Sarah Longo            31 F  5016 Beverly MA                  
 2427   98/551  M5559   40:57   38:46  8:10 John Canora            59 M 10573 New Britain CT              
 2428  518/1527 M1929   40:18   38:47  8:10 Steven Levine          20 M 13162 South Windsor CT            
 2429   25/596  F4549   39:58   38:47  8:11 Eileen Montross        46 F 10163 Wethersfield CT             
 2430   28/499  F5054   39:25   38:47  8:11 Ellen Schumey          50 F  6056 West Hartford CT            
 2431  185/1730 F1929   39:59   38:47  8:11 Allie Hartnett         24 F 10049 Manchester NH               
 2432   98/1243 F3039   43:03   38:47  8:11 Julie Rioux            35 F 14099                         USA 
 2433   48/676  F4044   39:18   38:47  8:11 Gwen Unterstein        41 F  7158 Ellington CT                
 2434  318/697  M1418   39:13   38:47  8:11 Brian Condon           16 M 14902 Newington CT            USA 
 2435  519/1527 M1929   42:00   38:48  8:11 Adam Bonitz            25 M 11429 Brooklyn CT                 
 2436   99/1243 F3039   40:10   38:48  8:11 Meredith Belden        32 F 12447 Middletown CT               
 2437  520/1527 M1929   43:32   38:48  8:11 David Morris           26 M 12915 East Granby CT              
 2438  319/697  M1418   41:56   38:48  8:11 Adam Vancisin          14 M 10172 Rocky Hill CT               
 2439  352/1177 M3039   39:14   38:48  8:11 Peter Juliani          35 M 11676 Manchester CT               
 2440  521/1527 M1929   40:13   38:48  8:11 Brian Pignone          27 M  9681 Hamden CT                   
 2441   54/501  M0113   39:11   38:48  8:11 Michael Pampreen       13 M  6957 Marlborough CT              
 2442   26/596  F4549   39:36   38:49  8:11 Jeanne Lemere          47 F  4043 Torrington CT               
 2443  353/1177 M3039   39:33   38:49  8:11 Neil Beup              36 M  6667 Burlington CT               
 2444  193/771  M5054   39:43   38:49  8:11 George Revoir          50 M  4985 Cohasset MA                 
 2445  175/660  M4044   42:22   38:49  8:11 Robert McNamee         41 M  8566 Tolland CT                  
 2446   55/501  M0113   40:29   38:50  8:11 Bryan Gleba            10 M  3257 Manchester CT               
 2447   99/551  M5559   40:04   38:50  8:11 Dennis Russo           58 M 13476 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2448   27/596  F4549   43:32   38:50  8:11 Sue Pasieka            48 F  2755 Sudbury MA                  
 2449  194/771  M5054   42:13   38:50  8:11 Barton Holl            54 M 11688 West Hartford CT            
 2450  186/1730 F1929   42:00   38:50  8:11 Kelly Seifert          28 F  6537 Northampton MA              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 50
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2451  522/1527 M1929   40:19   38:51  8:11 Connor Kennedy         20 M  4862 Southbury CT                
 2452  206/717  M4549   39:47   38:51  8:11 Jay Overbye            47 M 12491 New York NY                 
 2453  176/660  M4044   39:21   38:51  8:11 Aaron Wlochowski       43 M  5551 Manchester CT               
 2454  195/771  M5054   39:32   38:51  8:11 Brendan Hallisey       53 M  1154 Wethersfield CT             
 2455  177/660  M4044   39:49   38:51  8:11 Robert Lang            41 M  4704 Windsor Locks CT            
 2456  196/771  M5054   40:20   38:51  8:11 Marian Tymoszczuk      51 M  5363 South Windsor CT            
 2457  354/1177 M3039   42:26   38:52  8:11 Dave Lincoln           31 M  5470 Groton CT                   
 2458  178/660  M4044   40:00   38:52  8:11 Jim McCabe             43 M 11490 Canton MA                   
 2459  187/1730 F1929   40:43   38:52  8:12 Spencer Waybright      20 F  3854 West Hartford CT            
 2460  523/1527 M1929   39:00   38:52  8:12 Daniel Schofer         19 M  8840 Ellington CT                
 2461  524/1527 M1929   42:12   38:52  8:12 Shawn Hussey           22 M 13747 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2462  100/1243 F3039   44:57   38:52  8:12 Kathleen Lindholm      30 F 11305 Bloomfield CT               
 2463  320/697  M1418   41:09   38:52  8:12 David Giangrave        14 M  4949 Newington CT                
 2464  197/771  M5054   39:50   38:52  8:12 Bob Cunningham         53 M  2614 Westport CT                 
 2465  355/1177 M3039   39:49   38:53  8:12 Bryan Forst            38 M  2459 Ellington CT                
 2466   56/501  M0113   40:01   38:53  8:12 Hayden Cathcart        11 M 11245 Avon CT                     
 2467  100/551  M5559   39:57   38:53  8:12 Joe Petitti            57 M  5462 Simsbury CT                 
 2468  356/1177 M3039   39:32   38:54  8:12 Gregory Venzie         38 M  1541 South Windsor CT            
 2469  198/771  M5054   39:51   38:54  8:12 Brian Kennedy          50 M  7520 Avon CT                     
 2470  525/1527 M1929   40:32   38:54  8:12 David Paradine         24 M 14301 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2471  207/717  M4549   39:52   38:54  8:12 Jim Ray                49 M  5571 South Windsor CT            
 2472   57/501  M0113   40:50   38:55  8:12 Jonathan Gareau        13 M  4680 West Willington CT          
 2473  101/551  M5559   39:25   38:55  8:12 Don Pinney             59 M 11545 Newington CT                
 2474  101/1243 F3039   41:19   38:55  8:12 Shilpee Sindwani       31 F  6208 Roxbury MA                  
 2475  526/1527 M1929   41:38   38:55  8:12 Matthew Savidge        20 M 14512 Avon CT                 USA 
 2476  357/1177 M3039   39:30   38:55  8:12 Geoffrey Rosenblat     31 M   728 West Hartford CT            
 2477  199/771  M5054   39:43   38:55  8:12 Henning Kerger         50 M  7083 South Glastonbury CT        
 2478  102/1243 F3039   39:27   38:55  8:12 Cynthia Metcalf        38 F  5051 Westfield MA                
 2479  103/1243 F3039   39:31   38:55  8:12 Hannah Chemerynski     30 F 13413 Columbia CT             USA 
 2480   24/416  F0113   39:19   38:56  8:12 Megan Smith            12 F  8799 Glastonbury CT              
 2481  527/1527 M1929   43:55   38:56  8:12 Atticus Moll           19 M 12182 Farmington CT               
 2482  188/1730 F1929   40:15   38:56  8:12 Kristin Matchett       25 F  4739 West Suffield CT            
 2483  189/1730 F1929   40:01   38:57  8:13 Erin Clark             23 F  2848 Somers CT                   
 2484  208/717  M4549   40:04   38:57  8:13 Jay Weinberger         49 M  5393 Colchester CT               
 2485  102/551  M5559   42:35   38:58  8:13 Manuel Domingos        58 M 12458 West Hartford CT            
 2486  179/660  M4044   42:46   38:58  8:13 David Edwards          42 M  1729 Landenberg PA               
 2487  528/1527 M1929   40:18   38:58  8:13 Scott Johnson          26 M  9178 Tolland CT                  
 2488  180/660  M4044   40:06   38:59  8:13 Jonathan Jones         40 M  2773 West Hartford CT            
 2489  181/660  M4044   40:40   38:59  8:13 Thomas Occhialini      44 M  2814 Lebanon CT                  
 2490  321/697  M1418   40:43   38:59  8:13 Shane Harasyko         14 M 11875 Glastonbury CT              
 2491  529/1527 M1929   40:40   38:59  8:13 Andrew Doolittle       19 M   901 Hebron CT                   
 2492  200/771  M5054   39:30   38:59  8:13 Drew Lawton            52 M  1427 New York NY                 
 2493  358/1177 M3039   42:28   38:59  8:13 Dan Holve              34 M   384 Huntington MA               
 2494  530/1527 M1929   39:58   39:00  8:13 Cody McCormack         20 M  7576 Kensington CT               
 2495  359/1177 M3039   40:41   39:00  8:13 Matthew Stoner         38 M 10218 Manchester CT               
 2496   71/671  F1418   39:11   39:00  8:13 Alyssa Freiman         14 F 10635 West Hartford CT            
 2497  201/771  M5054   39:45   39:01  8:13 Wayne Howell           52 M  4252 Newtown CT                  
 2498  182/660  M4044   39:37   39:01  8:13 Jeff McLaughlin        41 M  8673 Glastonbury CT              
 2499  209/717  M4549   39:25   39:01  8:13 Scott Roman            45 M  3202 Kensington CT               
 2500  104/1243 F3039   39:49   39:01  8:14 Lauren Hierl           32 F  2256 Burlington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 51
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2501  210/717  M4549   40:48   39:02  8:14 Frank Craemer          48 M  2116 Upton MA                USA 
 2502  183/660  M4044   39:42   39:02  8:14 Bill Bourgoin          41 M  2213 Ellington CT                
 2503  184/660  M4044   42:05   39:02  8:14 Mark Harrington        41 M  7247 Windsor CT                  
 2504  322/697  M1418   46:36   39:02  8:14 Joseph Bonazelli       17 M 11346 South Windsor CT            
 2505  531/1527 M1929   39:47   39:02  8:14 Matthew Kelleher       26 M  2684 Glastonbury CT              
 2506  360/1177 M3039   42:22   39:02  8:14 Sebby Randazzo         38 M 14254 Columbia CT             USA 
 2507  323/697  M1418   39:11   39:02  8:14 Nicholas Carpenter     18 M 15023 West Hartford CT            
 2508  361/1177 M3039   40:36   39:03  8:14 Ryan Cuprak            32 M  6534 New Haven CT                
 2509  202/771  M5054   41:10   39:03  8:14 Mark Stefanov          54 M  6655 Valhalla NY                 
 2510  362/1177 M3039   39:38   39:03  8:14 Jonathon Kowalski      30 M  9061 Norwalk CT                  
 2511  203/771  M5054   42:22   39:03  8:14 Thomas Moran           51 M  8286 Tolland CT                  
 2512  190/1730 F1929   41:47   39:03  8:14 Becca Hudson           20 F 12636 Avon CT                     
 2513   33/280  M6064   39:57   39:03  8:14 Ronald Carbone         64 M  7729 Bolton CT               USA 
 2514  363/1177 M3039   40:09   39:03  8:14 Dennis Rolfe Jr        33 M  3879 Norwich CT                  
 2515  532/1527 M1929   46:38   39:03  8:14 Colton Gale            20 M  4808 Windsor CT                  
 2516  364/1177 M3039   39:39   39:04  8:14 John McCabe            30 M  8332 Hamden CT                   
 2517  365/1177 M3039   39:44   39:04  8:14 Brett Carroll          38 M 13922 Southington CT              
 2518  533/1527 M1929   40:25   39:04  8:14 Anuraag Kodali         29 M  1620 South Windsor CT            
 2519  105/1243 F3039   41:01   39:04  8:14 Karen Schultz          33 F  4564 Arlington MA            USA 
 2520  366/1177 M3039   40:00   39:04  8:14 Henry Suski            32 M  5993 Northampton MA              
 2521  204/771  M5054   40:05   39:05  8:14 James Bazzano          53 M  8768 Newington CT                
 2522  191/1730 F1929   41:07   39:05  8:14 Kaci Brandt            19 F 10803 Weatogue CT                 
 2523  324/697  M1418   39:36   39:05  8:14 Greggory Perez         18 M  7494 South Windsor CT            
 2524  534/1527 M1929   39:49   39:05  8:14 Andrew Matta           29 M  5938 New Milford CT          USA 
 2525  103/551  M5559   39:54   39:05  8:14 Ron Monroe             55 M  3148 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 2526  535/1527 M1929   40:48   39:06  8:14 Michael Doros          29 M  2507 New York NY                 
 2527  536/1527 M1929   43:23   39:06  8:15 Michael Sun            21 M 13781 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2528  367/1177 M3039   40:49   39:06  8:15 Jonathan Doros         32 M  2505 New York NY                 
 2529   25/416  F0113   40:22   39:07  8:15 Hanah Scala            12 F  3129 Bolton CT                   
 2530  368/1177 M3039   42:19   39:07  8:15 Brandon Elliott        32 M  3255 Coventry CT                 
 2531  325/697  M1418   39:38   39:07  8:15 Tate Yoder             14 M 10832 Chicopee MA                 
 2532  211/717  M4549   40:22   39:07  8:15 Jeffrey Scala          45 M  3128 Bolton CT                   
 2533  537/1527 M1929   46:09   39:07  8:15 Aleksandr Gozun        25 M 12916 West Hartford CT            
 2534  538/1527 M1929   40:26   39:07  8:15 Jim Vincek             26 M 11363 West Willington CT          
 2535   49/676  F4044   39:25   39:07  8:15 Donna Utakis           43 F   719 Amherst MA                  
 2536  539/1527 M1929   39:07   39:07  8:15 Jonathan Camacho       25 M  5044 South Windsor CT            
 2537  185/660  M4044   40:04   39:07  8:15 Damian Belardi         42 M 13037 South Windsor CT            
 2538  326/697  M1418   41:35   39:08  8:15 Jesse Aldin            18 M  9760 Tolland CT                  
 2539  369/1177 M3039   40:00   39:08  8:15 Allon Kalisher         39 M 12439 Hebron CT                   
 2540   34/280  M6064   39:37   39:09  8:15 George Ripley III      63 M  6475 Glastonbury CT              
 2541   58/501  M0113   40:00   39:09  8:15 Aidan Kalisher         13 M 12440 Hebron CT                   
 2542  327/697  M1418   39:57   39:09  8:15 Tony Bachiochi         18 M  5980 Stafford Springs CT         
 2543  205/771  M5054   39:39   39:09  8:15 James Buyak            53 M  2137 Greenland NH                
 2544  192/1730 F1929   39:57   39:09  8:15 Sarah Richards         25 F  4858 Yorkville NY                
 2545  104/551  M5559   40:24   39:09  8:15 Patrick Campbell       55 M  2196 Glastonbury CT              
 2546  540/1527 M1929   40:34   39:10  8:15 Mathew Dellorso        24 M  2937 Westford MA                 
 2547  106/1243 F3039   39:57   39:10  8:15 Kerri Hierl            35 F  5299 New York NY                 
 2548  370/1177 M3039   44:07   39:10  8:15 Erik Rugar             31 M  2220 Sarasota FL                 
 2549  541/1527 M1929   41:49   39:10  8:15 Nicholas Visinski      21 M  1257 Fairfield CT                
 2550  193/1730 F1929   41:49   39:10  8:15 Emily Morris           23 F  1256 Bolton CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 52
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2551   59/501  M0113   40:41   39:10  8:15 Nicholas Jefferson     12 M  9241 Glastonbury CT              
 2552  107/1243 F3039   40:02   39:10  8:15 Elizabeth Greene       32 F   276 Miami FL                    
 2553  206/771  M5054   39:58   39:11  8:15 Christopher Montross   51 M 10162 Wethersfield CT             
 2554  212/717  M4549   39:41   39:11  8:16 John Nisbet            46 M   192 Vernon CT                   
 2555  371/1177 M3039   40:19   39:11  8:16 Emanuel Dine           32 M  5505 Norwich CT                  
 2556   72/671  F1418   40:42   39:11  8:16 Sara Jefferson         14 F  9240 Glastonbury CT              
 2557  372/1177 M3039   40:44   39:11  8:16 Paul Prignano Jr       30 M  7932 East Hartford CT            
 2558   73/671  F1418   39:57   39:11  8:16 Erin Daley             16 F  5727 Old Saybrook CT             
 2559  373/1177 M3039   39:25   39:11  8:16 David Morin            37 M  1561 Manchester CT               
 2560  328/697  M1418   41:23   39:12  8:16 Conor Fitzgerald       14 M  2915 East Granby CT              
 2561  108/1243 F3039   40:01   39:12  8:16 Amy Donle              37 F  3763 Enfield CT                  
 2562  329/697  M1418   40:09   39:12  8:16 Anthony Blake          17 M  6527 Amston CT                   
 2563  542/1527 M1929   40:09   39:12  8:16 Andrew Elsey           20 M 15015 Avon CT                     
 2564   50/676  F4044   40:54   39:12  8:16 Tracy Warner           42 F  5885 Portland CT                 
 2565  194/1730 F1929   40:54   39:12  8:16 Elizabeth Mielke       29 F  2506 New York NY                 
 2566   51/676  F4044   39:36   39:12  8:16 Tina Daniels           41 F   324 Waterford CT                
 2567    2/57   F6569   40:00   39:12  8:16 Barrie Robbins-Pianka  65 F  1684 Middletown CT           USA 
 2568  543/1527 M1929   41:29   39:13  8:16 Jason Bliss            28 M  4937 Boston MA                   
 2569  213/717  M4549   40:02   39:13  8:16 Bill Matuszak          46 M  6412 Wakefield RI                
 2570   60/501  M0113   41:09   39:13  8:16 Cory Harrington        12 M  7893 Chaplin CT                  
 2571  330/697  M1418   39:19   39:14  8:16 Kyle Schwartz          18 M 12750 South Windsor CT            
 2572  374/1177 M3039   43:05   39:14  8:16 Jason Ransom           37 M 10148 West Hartland CT            
 2573  375/1177 M3039   40:00   39:14  8:16 Salvatore Vernali      37 M  9756 Newington CT                
 2574  214/717  M4549   39:43   39:14  8:16 Christopher Main       47 M 11943 Kensington CT               
 2575  105/551  M5559   40:22   39:14  8:16 Mark Chemerynski       57 M  9897 Colchester CT               
 2576  195/1730 F1929   39:50   39:15  8:16 Maryadair McGrath      25 F  9343 Windham CT                  
 2577  376/1177 M3039   41:41   39:15  8:16 Niall Murphy           30 M  1758 Simsbury CT                 
 2578  544/1527 M1929   40:07   39:15  8:16 Nick Gehris            19 M  5331 South Windsor CT            
 2579  186/660  M4044   39:45   39:15  8:16 Michael Simonetta      41 M  8740 Middletown CT               
 2580  545/1527 M1929   39:38   39:16  8:17 Alex Heyniger          29 M 10095 Bloomfield CT               
 2581   28/596  F4549   40:07   39:16  8:17 Jennifer Dorl          45 F  3549 Manchester CT               
 2582  377/1177 M3039   40:25   39:16  8:17 David Gallagher        32 M  7225 East Windsor CT             
 2583   74/671  F1418   39:41   39:16  8:17 Laura Miller           17 F 10405 Thomaston CT                
 2584  546/1527 M1929   44:00   39:16  8:17 Daniel Warren          28 M  8812 Andover CT                  
 2585  331/697  M1418   40:28   39:16  8:17 Colin Walsh            17 M  4827 Windsor CT                  
 2586  207/771  M5054   40:48   39:17  8:17 Dave Untiedt           50 M   627 Burlington CT               
 2587   75/671  F1418   39:42   39:17  8:17 Sara Stokesbury        15 F 10404 Avon CT                     
 2588  215/717  M4549   41:25   39:18  8:17 Donald Pizzoferrato    49 M  6244 Colchester CT               
 2589  547/1527 M1929   45:54   39:18  8:17 Scott Lombardi         29 M  2461 Farmington CT               
 2590  332/697  M1418   40:06   39:18  8:17 Brendan Konicki        17 M 12461 Vernon CT                   
 2591  106/551  M5559   40:25   39:18  8:17 Fred Kelly             56 M  8371 Milton MA                   
 2592  109/1243 F3039   40:01   39:19  8:17 Amy Dierberger         35 F  6025 Somerville MA               
 2593   76/671  F1418   39:30   39:19  8:17 Katie Rogers           14 F 13508 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2594   29/596  F4549   40:21   39:19  8:17 Joanne Blake           49 F  6524 Amston CT                   
 2595  548/1527 M1929   42:04   39:19  8:17 Robert Shea            25 M  2911 Jericho VT                  
 2596  216/717  M4549   39:54   39:20  8:17 Richard Callahan       46 M  2738 Manchester CT               
 2597  378/1177 M3039   40:14   39:20  8:17 Jeff Segar             39 M  2556 East Hartford CT            
 2598  217/717  M4549   40:28   39:20  8:17 David Sutherland       49 M 10219 Somers CT                   
 2599  549/1527 M1929   45:33   39:21  8:18 Mark Lombardi          26 M  8526 Marlborough CT              
 2600  333/697  M1418   41:08   39:21  8:18 Billy Harasyko         15 M 11874 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 53
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2601  550/1527 M1929   43:15   39:22  8:18 Eric Schoenbrunn       23 M  6269 North Granby CT             
 2602  551/1527 M1929   40:44   39:22  8:18 Lee Lukin              21 M 10506 Willimantic CT              
 2603  552/1527 M1929   42:13   39:22  8:18 Scott Middleton        23 M  4967 Bath ME                     
 2604  553/1527 M1929   40:24   39:22  8:18 Matt Backel            25 M 11980 West Hartford CT            
 2605  110/1243 F3039   39:46   39:22  8:18 Elisha Zelina          37 F  9892 Manchester CT               
 2606  187/660  M4044   40:16   39:22  8:18 David Kinney           41 M  9150 Glastonbury CT              
 2607  208/771  M5054   40:45   39:22  8:18 Paul Bodner            53 M  9850 Bolton CT                   
 2608    1/133  F6064   40:32   39:22  8:18 Allison Laudati        60 F  9929 Granby CT                   
 2609  196/1730 F1929   40:21   39:23  8:18 Aimee Fournier         22 F 14399 East Hartford CT        USA 
 2610   52/676  F4044   40:37   39:23  8:18 Tricia Melly           41 F  2662 Farmington CT               
 2611  197/1730 F1929   39:47   39:23  8:18 Leah Miller            19 F 10406 Thomaston CT                
 2612  218/717  M4549   40:19   39:23  8:18 Dan Ekstrom            47 M  8271 Ellington CT            USA 
 2613  111/1243 F3039   41:17   39:23  8:18 Sally Mancini          33 F  5297 West Hartford CT            
 2614  334/697  M1418   41:13   39:23  8:18 Michael Hughes         16 M  1717 East Hartford CT            
 2615  219/717  M4549   40:05   39:24  8:18 Jay Barriss            47 M  3883 Glastonbury CT              
 2616  198/1730 F1929   42:53   39:24  8:18 Kelley Michanczyk      22 F  8380 Middletown CT               
 2617  188/660  M4044   40:15   39:24  8:18 William Lennox         41 M  1066 Bedminster NJ               
 2618  209/771  M5054   40:00   39:24  8:18 John Marion            53 M  3999 West Simsbury CT            
 2619  554/1527 M1929   46:06   39:24  8:18 Brooks Barth           25 M 12758 Simsbury CT                 
 2620   29/499  F5054   40:11   39:24  8:18 Joyce Altermatt        50 F 12040 Manchester CT               
 2621  112/1243 F3039   40:38   39:24  8:18 Elizabeth Olivastro    37 F  2663 Unionville CT               
 2622  335/697  M1418   39:41   39:24  8:18 John MacKintosh        16 M  2926 Ellington CT                
 2623  199/1730 F1929   41:55   39:24  8:18 Alison Pilon           24 F  1703 Cambridge MA            USA 
 2624  555/1527 M1929   43:16   39:25  8:18 Dave Luginbuhl         23 M  5840 Ellington CT                
 2625  556/1527 M1929   40:12   39:25  8:18 Ben Clemence           20 M 10534 Amherst NH                  
 2626   53/676  F4044   39:56   39:25  8:18 Lisa Giglio            44 F  7250 Hebron CT                   
 2627   35/280  M6064   39:56   39:25  8:19 Edward Carella         62 M   468 West Hartford CT            
 2628  557/1527 M1929   42:47   39:25  8:19 Seth Hatch             24 M 13248 Stafford Springs CT         
 2629  113/1243 F3039   42:40   39:25  8:19 Leah Dyckman           30 F  4288 Avon CT                     
 2630  336/697  M1418   40:55   39:26  8:19 Mason Rivera           15 M  9649 Preston CT                  
 2631  200/1730 F1929   39:44   39:26  8:19 Erika Zahina           19 F  9402 Bristol CT                  
 2632   30/596  F4549   39:26   39:26  8:19 Dawn Conlon            47 F 10875 West Hartford CT            
 2633  558/1527 M1929   43:38   39:26  8:19 Sam Petitti            25 M  5463 Simsbury CT                 
 2634   31/596  F4549   40:25   39:26  8:19 Annette Hamilton       46 F 10426 Mansfield Center CT         
 2635   26/416  F0113   40:56   39:27  8:19 Kirsten Thompson       13 F  8793 Salem CT                    
 2636  379/1177 M3039   41:28   39:27  8:19 William Gills          36 M  6803 West Simsbury CT            
 2637  559/1527 M1929   40:19   39:27  8:19 Matthew Krzyzek        26 M  7698 West Hartford CT            
 2638  189/660  M4044   40:55   39:27  8:19 William Haddad         42 M 14274 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2639  210/771  M5054   40:16   39:27  8:19 George Clemence        54 M 10533 Amherst NH                  
 2640  211/771  M5054   40:24   39:27  8:19 Scott Edington         53 M 11525 Storrs CT                   
 2641  220/717  M4549   40:39   39:28  8:19 Andy Dewey             47 M  6928 Cromwell CT                 
 2642  190/660  M4044   40:16   39:28  8:19 Francisco Ruiz         42 M 12625 Manchester CT               
 2643   32/596  F4549   40:20   39:28  8:19 Lynn Friedman          49 F   989 Ellington CT                
 2644  201/1730 F1929   43:10   39:28  8:19 Kaitlin Miller         28 F  4448 East Hartford CT            
 2645  337/697  M1418   40:25   39:28  8:19 Scott Bento            17 M  7304 Hebron CT                   
 2646  221/717  M4549   41:23   39:28  8:19 Tony Russo             48 M  8167 South Windsor CT            
 2647  191/660  M4044   40:41   39:29  8:19 Michael Bower          43 M  7995 Rocky Hill CT               
 2648   54/676  F4044   39:48   39:29  8:19 Suzanne Essex          42 F  1759 West Simsbury CT            
 2649  560/1527 M1929   40:29   39:29  8:19 Scott Dellorso         25 M  2936 Westford MA                 
 2650   36/280  M6064   39:57   39:29  8:19 Robert McGuire         63 M  4011 Gardiner ME                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 54
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2651  202/1730 F1929   42:36   39:29  8:19 Jordanka MacNeely      22 F  9142 Osterville MA               
 2652  380/1177 M3039   42:20   39:30  8:19 Rob Murphy             36 M 10564 South Windsor CT            
 2653  203/1730 F1929   40:58   39:30  8:19 Laura Gineo            19 F  8142 South Windsor CT            
 2654  212/771  M5054   42:41   39:30  8:19 Joseph Abell           54 M  6789 Hyattsville MD              
 2655   37/280  M6064   40:38   39:30  8:20 Jack Fields            63 M  6347 Taftville CT                
 2656  561/1527 M1929   41:53   39:30  8:20 Matthew Wolf           20 M 12607 Sykesville MD               
 2657   30/499  F5054   40:09   39:30  8:20 Maggie Jones           54 F  1720 Groton CT                   
 2658    8/151  M6569   41:15   39:30  8:20 Donald Pond            68 M 11427 Enfield CT                  
 2659  381/1177 M3039   40:39   39:30  8:20 Kevin Quencer          31 M  6327 Arlington VA                
 2660  192/660  M4044   40:07   39:31  8:20 Kevin Costello         42 M 11487 Stamford CT                 
 2661  562/1527 M1929   42:30   39:31  8:20 Steven Ford            20 M  8007 Glastonbury CT              
 2662  213/771  M5054   39:58   39:31  8:20 Bob Kilpatrick         51 M 11231 Manchester CT               
 2663  214/771  M5054   40:00   39:31  8:20 Shawn Gale             51 M 12729 Windsor CT                  
 2664   38/280  M6064   40:09   39:31  8:20 Jack Hoover            60 M  5027 South Windsor CT            
 2665  114/1243 F3039   41:12   39:32  8:20 Shawna Kitzman         31 F  1073 West Hartford CT            
 2666  107/551  M5559   40:09   39:32  8:20 Ken Lareau             56 M  6728 South Windsor CT            
 2667  382/1177 M3039   41:16   39:32  8:20 Matthw Erie            35 M  4280 Ithaca NY                   
 2668  383/1177 M3039   40:30   39:33  8:20 Paul Ferraro           34 M  7341 Stamford CT                 
 2669  115/1243 F3039   40:27   39:33  8:20 Rebecca Veniscofsky    31 F  5602 Wethersfield CT             
 2670   55/676  F4044   41:19   39:33  8:20 Renee Logan            44 F  1126 South Windsor CT            
 2671   31/499  F5054   41:06   39:33  8:20 Lynn Tobin             53 F  5816 South Windsor CT            
 2672   33/596  F4549   40:27   39:34  8:20 Michele Craemer        48 F  2115 Upton MA                USA 
 2673  222/717  M4549   47:04   39:34  8:20 Allen Richardson       49 M 13446                         USA 
 2674  223/717  M4549   40:24   39:34  8:20 Norman McFarlane       46 M  4388 Manchester CT               
 2675  384/1177 M3039   48:29   39:34  8:20 Ryan Parker            32 M 14459 Manchester CT           USA 
 2676   77/671  F1418   40:26   39:35  8:21 Kristen Madeia         14 F  8198 Kensington CT               
 2677  563/1527 M1929   41:09   39:35  8:21 Stephen Carrier        29 M  4492 West Hartford CT            
 2678   61/501  M0113   46:23   39:35  8:21 Zachery St.Laurent     12 M  4764 Manchester CT               
 2679  204/1730 F1929   41:48   39:35  8:21 Caitlyn Carpenter      24 F 13372 Manchester CT           USA 
 2680  108/551  M5559   40:33   39:35  8:21 David MacDonald        58 M 12708 Bristol CT                  
 2681  205/1730 F1929   42:16   39:35  8:21 Kelly Overbye          24 F  1550 Simsbury CT                 
 2682                   43:38   39:35  8:21 Unknown Runner              15063                             
 2683  193/660  M4044   40:54   39:35  8:21 John Jones             43 M 14620 Burlington CT           USA 
 2684  338/697  M1418   41:33   39:35  8:21 Michael Brady          14 M  1122 Wethersfield CT             
 2685  385/1177 M3039   46:02   39:36  8:21 Dariusz Kot            33 M 14460 New Britain CT          USA 
 2686  206/1730 F1929   40:20   39:36  8:21 Jennifer Keefe         28 F  6393 Portsmouth NH               
 2687  109/551  M5559   40:24   39:37  8:21 Michael Fama           57 M   249 Durham CT                   
 2688  215/771  M5054   41:19   39:37  8:21 Michael Mooney         50 M 13032 Glastonbury CT              
 2689  216/771  M5054   40:17   39:37  8:21 Tom Librizzi           52 M  7795 Broad Brook CT              
 2690  564/1527 M1929   42:38   39:38  8:21 William Sanville       24 M 12243 Vernon CT                   
 2691   39/280  M6064   40:24   39:38  8:21 Joseph Duncan          60 M  9492 Salem CT                    
 2692   56/676  F4044   40:19   39:38  8:21 Kathleen Koenig        44 F  4326 East Hartford CT            
 2693  565/1527 M1929   42:26   39:38  8:21 Jared Morelli          25 M  8902 Kensington CT               
 2694   57/676  F4044   40:32   39:38  8:21 Rhonda Thiesen         41 F  4775 Hebron CT                   
 2695   34/596  F4549   40:32   39:38  8:21 Janine Wilcox          48 F 14151 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2696   27/416  F0113   40:32   39:38  8:21 Sara Wilcox            13 F 14150 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2697  110/551  M5559   39:38   39:38  8:21 Lou Volpintesta        56 M   770 Bloomfield CT               
 2698  339/697  M1418   39:45   39:39  8:21 Tyler Hull             15 M 12313 Vernon CT                   
 2699   78/671  F1418   40:41   39:39  8:21 Tessa McNaboe          14 F  2340 Burlington CT               
 2700  566/1527 M1929   40:50   39:39  8:21 Eric Gentino           29 M  9655 Elizabethtown NY            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 55
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2701  111/551  M5559   41:03   39:39  8:21 Peter Stromberg        57 M  8327 Simsbury CT                 
 2702  340/697  M1418   44:05   39:39  8:21 Andrew Burke           16 M 10683 Andover CT                  
 2703  341/697  M1418   40:47   39:39  8:21 Ryan Wollert           18 M  8827 Simsbury CT                 
 2704   28/416  F0113   40:13   39:39  8:22 Mallory Kievman        13 F  9660 Manchester CT               
 2705  386/1177 M3039   48:18   39:40  8:22 Thomas Pugliese        38 M  5638 South Glastonbury CT        
 2706  387/1177 M3039   43:26   39:40  8:22 Am Hallenbeck          30 M   859 Manchester CT               
 2707  388/1177 M3039   40:43   39:40  8:22 Marc Muldoon           38 M 10579 Marlborough CT              
 2708  207/1730 F1929   44:42   39:40  8:22 Sarah Ports            22 F 11935 Lebanon CT                  
 2709   35/596  F4549   40:30   39:40  8:22 Jennifer Appleby       46 F  7366 Colchester CT               
 2710  116/1243 F3039   41:51   39:40  8:22 Laura Schutz           32 F   991 Burlington VT               
 2711  117/1243 F3039   40:44   39:40  8:22 Becky Muldoon          38 F 10578 Marlborough CT              
 2712  217/771  M5054   40:40   39:40  8:22 Mark Vogt              53 M 14428 Wallingford CT          USA 
 2713  112/551  M5559   40:19   39:40  8:22 Jeffrey Tremback       55 M  1861 Unionville CT               
 2714  208/1730 F1929   42:09   39:40  8:22 Elizabeth Mattison     20 F  3078 Simsbury CT                 
 2715  194/660  M4044   44:16   39:40  8:22 Richard Ferguson-Hull  43 M  9277 West Hartford CT            
 2716  389/1177 M3039   44:09   39:41  8:22 Adam Meyers-Spector    34 M 12896 Forest Hills NY             
 2717  567/1527 M1929   45:32   39:41  8:22 Jacob Miner            25 M  6545 Troy NY                     
 2718   79/671  F1418   40:42   39:41  8:22 Shelby McCormick       14 F  2613 Suffield CT                 
 2719  342/697  M1418   40:34   39:41  8:22 Tommy Durst            14 M  3093 Simsbury CT                 
 2720  568/1527 M1929   40:28   39:42  8:22 Louis St. John         23 M 13457 Manchester CT           USA 
 2721  390/1177 M3039   39:52   39:43  8:22 Matthew Person         32 M  6127 Windham CT                  
 2722  218/771  M5054   40:25   39:43  8:22 Michael Tedone         52 M  1879 Wethersfield CT             
 2723  195/660  M4044   40:20   39:43  8:22 Jason Norris           41 M  1563 Bolton CT                   
 2724  224/717  M4549   40:42   39:44  8:22 Ron Fishman            48 M  8366 West Hartford CT            
 2725   36/596  F4549   41:41   39:44  8:22 Jill Levasseur         45 F  7537 Amston CT                   
 2726   32/499  F5054   40:23   39:44  8:22 Kathy Francois         51 F 10225 Prospect CT                 
 2727    7/291  F5559   40:33   39:44  8:22 Sarah Degiovanni       56 F  7269 Rocky Hill CT               
 2728  569/1527 M1929   42:19   39:44  8:22 Neal Dillon            25 M  6115 Plantsville CT              
 2729  219/771  M5054   40:47   39:44  8:23 Guy Frost              54 M 10047 East Hartford CT            
 2730  570/1527 M1929   40:53   39:44  8:23 Bryan Sprague          23 M  3149 Tolland CT                  
 2731  118/1243 F3039   40:18   39:44  8:23 Amy Ciccarillo         30 F  5175 New Britain CT              
 2732  209/1730 F1929   40:27   39:45  8:23 Sarah Crampton         25 F  8611 Plantsville CT              
 2733  571/1527 M1929   43:00   39:45  8:23 Steven Stafstrom       29 M  8076 Bridgeport CT               
 2734  119/1243 F3039   40:16   39:45  8:23 Kathleen Carter        39 F  1937 Ivoryton CT                 
 2735  391/1177 M3039   40:22   39:45  8:23 Jim Lambert            30 M  6660 Natick MA                   
 2736  392/1177 M3039   41:11   39:45  8:23 Michael Donnelly       36 M  1012 Waterbury CT                
 2737   37/596  F4549   40:23   39:46  8:23 Shelly Mondo           47 F  3173 Marlborough CT              
 2738  225/717  M4549   40:20   39:46  8:23 Scott Thompson         46 M  1153 Mansfield Center CT         
 2739  343/697  M1418   42:01   39:46  8:23 Brian Ewing            18 M  1619 East Hampton CT             
 2740  226/717  M4549   41:16   39:46  8:23 Steven Malley          46 M  4001 Avon NY                     
 2741  572/1527 M1929   43:20   39:46  8:23 Christopher Joyal      22 M  7370 Lakeville MA                
 2742   80/671  F1418   43:39   39:46  8:23 Theresa Oei            18 F 11719 Hebron CT                   
 2743  344/697  M1418   41:39   39:46  8:23 Isaiah Bellamy         16 M  5953 Bozrah CT               USA 
 2744  345/697  M1418   40:59   39:46  8:23 Matthew Willhoft       18 M  6698 Manchester CT           USA 
 2745  573/1527 M1929   40:54   39:47  8:23 Frederico Silva        25 M  5504 Norwich CT                  
 2746  346/697  M1418   46:18   39:47  8:23 Brendan Dennis         14 M 11516 Tolland CT                  
 2747  227/717  M4549   40:00   39:48  8:23 Daniel Dowe            46 M 10333 Windsor CT                  
 2748   62/501  M0113   40:26   39:48  8:23 Jack McGovern          10 M  2520 West Hartford CT            
 2749  574/1527 M1929   40:19   39:48  8:23 Alexander Merriman     27 M  7783 East Hartford CT            
 2750  120/1243 F3039   40:27   39:48  8:23 Rose McGovern          39 F  2519 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 56
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2751  393/1177 M3039   40:29   39:48  8:23 John Paul Kelly        34 M   670 Windsor CT                  
 2752   38/596  F4549   40:45   39:48  8:23 Amy Leighton           46 F  2789 Sugar Hill NH               
 2753   63/501  M0113   40:49   39:48  8:23 Jeffrey Minicucci      13 M 14103                         USA 
 2754   64/501  M0113   41:44   39:48  8:23 Dominic Mastromatteo   10 M  3962 Worcester MA                
 2755  196/660  M4044   42:53   39:48  8:23 Mark Garro             43 M  6546 Farmington CT               
 2756  575/1527 M1929   45:31   39:48  8:23 Brandon Rankl          23 M   281 Bolton CT                   
 2757  394/1177 M3039   41:01   39:48  8:23 Christian Nelson       31 M  2769 Vernon CT                   
 2758   58/676  F4044   40:58   39:49  8:24 Audra Mirante-Rogles   40 F  1929 Manchester CT               
 2759  576/1527 M1929   41:26   39:49  8:24 Mike Torsiello         20 M 13946 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2760   59/676  F4044   40:58   39:50  8:24 Ilana Cathcart         44 F 11246 Avon CT                     
 2761  228/717  M4549   40:29   39:50  8:24 Armin Hauer            47 M   151 Bristol CT                  
 2762  113/551  M5559   41:11   39:50  8:24 John Carlson           56 M 13195 Avon CT                     
 2763  210/1730 F1929   41:17   39:50  8:24 Melissa Derodrigues    29 F 11340 Bloomfield CT               
 2764   65/501  M0113   41:26   39:50  8:24 Ryan Pititto           13 M  6216 Portland CT                 
 2765  395/1177 M3039   42:25   39:50  8:24 Eric Fredrickson       35 M  5987 Vernon CT                   
 2766   66/501  M0113   42:18   39:50  8:24 Joey Lombardi          13 M 11579 Bristol CT                  
 2767  211/1730 F1929   41:45   39:50  8:24 Devon Kearns           25 F 10548 Glastonbury CT              
 2768  229/717  M4549   43:35   39:50  8:24 Dan Radacsi            47 M  4030 Otis MA                     
 2769   67/501  M0113   40:49   39:51  8:24 Carter Cobb            11 M 10195 South Windsor CT            
 2770  212/1730 F1929   40:30   39:51  8:24 Grace Krusell          19 F  3209 Newington CT                
 2771  577/1527 M1929   40:14   39:51  8:24 Matthew Tobin          26 M   246 Glastonbury CT              
 2772  213/1730 F1929   40:51   39:51  8:24 Natalie Smith          20 F 12539 Manchester CT           USA 
 2773   60/676  F4044   41:18   39:51  8:24 Theresa Bouley         43 F 12034 Storrs CT                   
 2774  121/1243 F3039   40:08   39:51  8:24 Ragan Willis           36 F  6205 Wenham MA                   
 2775  396/1177 M3039   41:45   39:52  8:24 Joe Mayer              31 M  6925 Manchester CT               
 2776  397/1177 M3039   43:50   39:52  8:24 Fausto Minidio         32 M  3603 Charlottesville VA          
 2777  347/697  M1418   41:19   39:52  8:24 Ryan Sifuentes         15 M 11625 Plainville CT               
 2778  398/1177 M3039   40:22   39:52  8:24 Kyle Zawistowski       33 M  7965 Coventry CT                 
 2779  348/697  M1418   40:28   39:53  8:24 Brian Bertini          17 M  5138 West Hartford CT            
 2780  197/660  M4044   44:08   39:53  8:24 Chris Szostak          44 M  4235 Colchester CT               
 2781  114/551  M5559   41:06   39:53  8:24 Rich Zytka             57 M  8933 Medway MA               USA 
 2782  220/771  M5054   41:10   39:54  8:25 William Blake          53 M  6525 Amston CT                   
 2783  578/1527 M1929   42:51   39:54  8:25 Corey Giacco           19 M  7111 Avon CT                     
 2784  115/551  M5559   40:21   39:54  8:25 Jonathan Lynch         58 M   666 East Hartland CT            
 2785  214/1730 F1929   40:33   39:54  8:25 Natalie Bonham         20 F  4836 Glastonbury CT              
 2786  579/1527 M1929   40:04   39:54  8:25 Sam Ellis              20 M  4718 Sandwich MA                 
 2787  580/1527 M1929   43:00   39:55  8:25 Ethan Brush            28 M   184 Arlington MA                
 2788  198/660  M4044   40:33   39:55  8:25 Branon Dietrich        42 M 13735 Hartford CT             USA 
 2789  199/660  M4044   43:54   39:55  8:25 Art Fredericks         41 M 12054 Canton CT                   
 2790  581/1527 M1929   40:54   39:56  8:25 Michael Krajewski      24 M 14094 Manchester CT           USA 
 2791  221/771  M5054   40:51   39:56  8:25 Giovanni Tomasi        52 M 13379 Coventry CT             USA 
 2792  122/1243 F3039   40:26   39:56  8:25 Lindsey Guerrero       31 F 14525 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2793  582/1527 M1929   40:27   39:56  8:25 Michael Cartona        29 M 14524 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2794  349/697  M1418   43:43   39:56  8:25 Patrick Parlapiano     14 M 10338 South Windsor CT            
 2795  399/1177 M3039   40:50   39:57  8:25 Matthew Anderson       30 M  3955 Plainfield NJ               
 2796  583/1527 M1929   40:34   39:57  8:25 Eric Gagne             29 M  5421 West Hartford CT            
 2797  200/660  M4044   40:14   39:57  8:25 Scott Wieting          40 M 14843 Vernon CT               USA 
 2798   40/280  M6064   40:53   39:57  8:25 Bill Civello           62 M 12420 Stafford Springs CT         
 2799  116/551  M5559   40:58   39:58  8:25 Bob Bush               55 M  4525 Glastonbury CT              
 2800  215/1730 F1929   41:39   39:58  8:25 Morgan Yandow          19 F  9919 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 57
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2801  400/1177 M3039   41:55   39:58  8:26 Thomas Rhodes          33 M  6080 Tolland CT                  
 2802  350/697  M1418   40:51   39:58  8:26 Alex Scheitinger       14 M  6607 West Orange NJ              
 2803  117/551  M5559   41:31   39:59  8:26 Milton Jensen          59 M  9214 Hebron CT                   
 2804  351/697  M1418   47:23   39:59  8:26 Michael Tarascio       15 M 11395 South Windsor CT            
 2805  230/717  M4549   41:00   39:59  8:26 Thomas Farrelly        47 M  6784 North Haven CT              
 2806  123/1243 F3039   40:21   39:59  8:26 Allison Anderson       33 F 12521 Colchester CT               
 2807  118/551  M5559   40:43   39:59  8:26 John Boyle             59 M  8651 Enfield CT                  
 2808  124/1243 F3039   43:39   39:59  8:26 Erin Clark             30 F  7882 Ellington CT                
 2809  216/1730 F1929   41:08   39:59  8:26 Krista Chemerynski     22 F 13412 Boston MA               USA 
 2810   81/671  F1418   40:40   40:00  8:26 Laura Barzottini       16 F  6470 Manchester CT               
 2811  222/771  M5054   40:46   40:01  8:26 Robert Millerd         53 M 14194 Columbia CT             USA 
 2812  223/771  M5054   40:35   40:01  8:26 Paul McKechnie         52 M  6330 Hamden CT                   
 2813  119/551  M5559   40:25   40:02  8:26 John Brennan           55 M  2113 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 2814  352/697  M1418   41:15   40:02  8:26 Matthew Page           14 M  2191 Suffield CT                 
 2815   68/501  M0113   44:22   40:02  8:26 Jonathan Zoccoli       13 M  6488 Kensington CT               
 2816  401/1177 M3039   41:16   40:02  8:26 Rob Faber              31 M  9899 East Windsor CT             
 2817  217/1730 F1929   42:11   40:03  8:26 Christina Phillips     29 F 13311 Hartford CT             USA 
 2818  125/1243 F3039   42:11   40:03  8:26 Amy Buzzell            32 F  2584 Manchester CT               
 2819  224/771  M5054   41:25   40:03  8:26 Lyle Connor            51 M  9905 Wethersfield CT             
 2820  402/1177 M3039   45:09   40:03  8:27 Christopher Grant      35 M  1944 East Hampton CT             
 2821  584/1527 M1929   41:01   40:04  8:27 Theodore Swanson       21 M 12073 Glastonbury CT              
 2822  585/1527 M1929   45:23   40:04  8:27 Reese Julian           25 M  6833 Danielson CT                
 2823  120/551  M5559   41:21   40:04  8:27 Dennis Blondin         58 M   453 Newington CT                
 2824  353/697  M1418   41:07   40:04  8:27 Zach Lawrence          14 M  8756 Colchester CT               
 2825  586/1527 M1929   41:32   40:04  8:27 Jeffrey Maynes         28 M  7613 Sparks Glencoe MD           
 2826    1/53   M7074   40:40   40:04  8:27 Ray Prest              72 M  1662 Ellington CT            USA 
 2827  354/697  M1418   45:08   40:04  8:27 Ryan Lussier           18 M  6190 Topsham ME                  
 2828   82/671  F1418   40:25   40:05  8:27 Felicia Figueroa       16 F  6805 Windham CT                  
 2829  218/1730 F1929   41:09   40:05  8:27 Stephanie Flowers      25 F 12215 Feeding Hills MA            
 2830  403/1177 M3039   41:46   40:05  8:27 James Maynard          35 M  8092 New Haven CT                
 2831   83/671  F1418   41:14   40:05  8:27 Maryelizabeth Henderso 16 F  3072 Manchester CT               
 2832  219/1730 F1929   41:03   40:05  8:27 Lisan Do               21 F 14761 Danbury CT              USA 
 2833   69/501  M0113   41:08   40:05  8:27 Tyler Lewis            13 M  8753 Colchester CT               
 2834  404/1177 M3039   44:47   40:05  8:27 Kevin Kunak            32 M  4663 West Hartford CT            
 2835  355/697  M1418   43:03   40:06  8:27 Paul Bowler            16 M 11689 West Simsbury CT            
 2836  225/771  M5054   42:58   40:06  8:27 Peter Maneggia         50 M  7785 Andover CT                  
 2837   61/676  F4044   40:54   40:06  8:27 Michelle Hill          41 F 13359 Ellington CT            USA 
 2838   84/671  F1418   41:07   40:06  8:27 Jenna Wozniak          15 F  2570 Suffield CT                 
 2839  587/1527 M1929   40:50   40:06  8:27 Michael Dowd           26 M  5642 West Hartford CT            
 2840  588/1527 M1929   42:07   40:07  8:27 Dan Shea               22 M 11854 Tolland CT                  
 2841  121/551  M5559   40:56   40:07  8:27 Wally Squier           57 M   247 Manchester CT               
 2842   70/501  M0113   44:04   40:07  8:27 Luke Roman             11 M  5198 Granby CT                   
 2843   29/416  F0113   41:36   40:07  8:27 Evangeline Sweeney      2 F   520 New Rochelle NY             
 2844  126/1243 F3039   41:11   40:07  8:27 Katie Uriano           32 F 11523 Coventry CT                 
 2845  356/697  M1418   42:01   40:07  8:27 Matthew Collins        18 M  8183 Bristol CT                  
 2846  405/1177 M3039   41:08   40:07  8:27 Jonathan Mark          31 M 12146 North Scituate RI           
 2847  589/1527 M1929   44:48   40:08  8:28 Andrew Perlstein       29 M  9469 Atlanta GA                  
 2848  231/717  M4549   41:25   40:08  8:28 Willie Perez           45 M  7493 South Windsor CT            
 2849   85/671  F1418   41:08   40:08  8:28 Cassandra Looney       14 F  2634 Suffield CT                 
 2850   33/499  F5054   41:26   40:08  8:28 Georgia Panagopoulos   53 F  4601 Berlin CT               USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 58
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2851  406/1177 M3039   43:42   40:09  8:28 Jason McGinnis         37 M  9989 Windsor Locks CT            
 2852  226/771  M5054   41:33   40:09  8:28 Joseph Annibalini      51 M 12119 South Windsor CT            
 2853  590/1527 M1929   49:33   40:09  8:28 Matthew Radl           27 M 13680                         USA 
 2854  232/717  M4549   45:27   40:10  8:28 Jim Jewell             45 M  2188 Somers CT                   
 2855   71/501  M0113   48:20   40:10  8:28 Thomas Barlow          12 M  4976 Moodus CT                   
 2856   34/499  F5054   41:00   40:10  8:28 Susan Rzewuski         50 F 11533 Colchester CT               
 2857  227/771  M5054   41:05   40:10  8:28 James Cilfone          51 M 10589 West Willington CT          
 2858   39/596  F4549   40:45   40:11  8:28 Irene Del Rio          49 F 12736 Farmington CT               
 2859  228/771  M5054   41:48   40:11  8:28 Matthew Egan           51 M 12622 Clinton CT                  
 2860   72/501  M0113   41:31   40:11  8:28 Kris Begen             12 M 10505 Rocky Hill CT               
 2861   73/501  M0113   41:06   40:11  8:28 Joshua Cilfone         13 M 14093 West Willington CT      USA 
 2862  407/1177 M3039   43:33   40:11  8:28 Drew Taylor            32 M  2617 Columbia CT                 
 2863  229/771  M5054   40:52   40:11  8:28 Mark Barzottini        53 M  6471 Manchester CT               
 2864  591/1527 M1929   41:21   40:11  8:28 Greg Flynn             28 M   691 Catonsville MD              
 2865  230/771  M5054   41:36   40:11  8:28 James Fox              51 M  8203 East Hartford CT            
 2866   86/671  F1418   40:51   40:11  8:28 Lisa Wawrzynowski      18 F  8806 Newington CT                
 2867  408/1177 M3039   41:16   40:11  8:28 Keith Delaire          34 M  3477 Manchester CT               
 2868  592/1527 M1929   43:24   40:12  8:28 Ryan Matthews          28 M 11776 Windsor CT                  
 2869  122/551  M5559   42:26   40:12  8:28 Michael King           59 M 10473 Lincoln MA                  
 2870  409/1177 M3039   46:20   40:12  8:28 Sean Krom              33 M  8023 Meriden CT                  
 2871   40/596  F4549   42:41   40:12  8:28 Brenda Cronin          46 F  6738 Grand Rapids MI             
 2872  123/551  M5559   40:24   40:12  8:28 Mark Freiman           59 M 10636 West Hartford CT            
 2873  593/1527 M1929   41:18   40:12  8:28 Michael Silvestri      29 M  4991 Southbridge MA              
 2874   35/499  F5054   42:06   40:13  8:29 Shoushan Clarke        51 F 11417 Tolland CT                  
 2875  594/1527 M1929   42:05   40:13  8:29 Sean Collins           20 M 12343 Bristol CT                  
 2876  595/1527 M1929   41:44   40:13  8:29 Special3               21 M 15050                             
 2877   87/671  F1418   45:00   40:13  8:29 Megan McAndrew         14 F 13777 South Windsor CT        USA 
 2878  233/717  M4549   40:42   40:13  8:29 Dan Bennett            46 M  2152 Colchester CT               
 2879   36/499  F5054   40:49   40:14  8:29 Laurie Bertini         50 F  5139 West Hartford CT            
 2880   74/501  M0113   45:42   40:14  8:29 Pepiin Siebesma        12 M 14472 Tolland CT              USA 
 2881  357/697  M1418   47:41   40:14  8:29 Joseph Tarascio        17 M 11394 South Windsor CT            
 2882  220/1730 F1929   41:45   40:14  8:29 Special4               21 F 15051                             
 2883  410/1177 M3039   40:45   40:15  8:29 Dave Toomey            38 M 13356 Manchester CT           USA 
 2884  234/717  M4549   41:34   40:15  8:29 Daniel Fahy            46 M  4412 West Suffield CT            
 2885  235/717  M4549   41:32   40:15  8:29 Stephen Fabian         48 M 11411 Southington CT              
 2886  596/1527 M1929   44:16   40:15  8:29 Walter Malec           20 M 12784 Suffield CT                 
 2887  597/1527 M1929   41:17   40:15  8:29 Jesse Merriman         24 M  6370 East Hartford CT            
 2888  124/551  M5559   45:16   40:15  8:29 Ed Wojtowicz           55 M 12872 Newington CT                
 2889  201/660  M4044   41:14   40:15  8:29 Chris Cobb             42 M 10196 South Windsor CT            
 2890  231/771  M5054   42:22   40:15  8:29 Angel Miranda          52 M  1723 Newington CT                
 2891  232/771  M5054   41:09   40:15  8:29 Scott Conover          54 M  6570 Manchester CT               
 2892  411/1177 M3039   40:57   40:16  8:29 Douglas Jacobsen       32 M  9691 Tolland CT                  
 2893  598/1527 M1929   48:58   40:16  8:29 Zach Golden            20 M  6326 Coventry CT                 
 2894   88/671  F1418   41:59   40:16  8:29 Jackie Turner          15 F  6228 Gorham ME                   
 2895  236/717  M4549   48:13   40:16  8:29 Steve Novy             48 M 14297 Simsbury CT             USA 
 2896    9/151  M6569   41:04   40:16  8:29 Tony Samuelian         65 M  1188 Milford CT                  
 2897  127/1243 F3039   44:41   40:16  8:29 Katie Fidler           30 F  3375 Hartford CT                 
 2898   89/671  F1418   48:12   40:17  8:29 Kelsey Novy            15 F 14296 Simsbury CT             USA 
 2899  412/1177 M3039   41:22   40:17  8:29 Shawn Delaire          36 M  3476 Manchester CT               
 2900   75/501  M0113   41:06   40:17  8:29 Hunter Poulin          12 M  5842 Lebanon CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 59
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2901  599/1527 M1929   43:54   40:17  8:29 Joseph Salecky         19 M  5133 Portland CT                 
 2902  128/1243 F3039   43:27   40:17  8:30 Deanna Hunter          35 F  8176 Windham CT                  
 2903  600/1527 M1929   44:18   40:17  8:30 Drew Cooper            19 M 12269 Portland CT                 
 2904  221/1730 F1929   43:41   40:18  8:30 Sarah Defreitas        27 F 11593 Vernon CT                   
 2905  358/697  M1418   47:52   40:18  8:30 Kevin Halpin           18 M 10131 South Windsor CT            
 2906   62/676  F4044   41:08   40:19  8:30 Laura McElduff         42 F  6761 Northvale NJ                
 2907  359/697  M1418   44:03   40:19  8:30 Patrick Shea           14 M  8695 West Simsbury CT            
 2908  237/717  M4549   41:43   40:19  8:30 David Joaquin          48 M  7860 Colchester CT               
 2909  601/1527 M1929   40:35   40:19  8:30 Joshua Holtzberg       20 M  5662 West Hartford CT            
 2910   76/501  M0113   43:32   40:19  8:30 Mathew Tavares         13 M  3421 Manchester CT               
 2911    8/291  F5559   40:58   40:20  8:30 Terri Quinn            56 F  2511 Vernon CT                   
 2912  233/771  M5054   40:48   40:20  8:30 Thomas Martin          53 M  2822 Unionville CT               
 2913  602/1527 M1929   42:51   40:20  8:30 Andy Henning           27 M  8424 New Haven CT                
 2914  222/1730 F1929   43:42   40:21  8:30 Elizabeth Kelly        27 F  9299 Storrs CT                   
 2915  603/1527 M1929   44:23   40:21  8:30 Andrew Maguire         23 M 11594 Westford MA                 
 2916  129/1243 F3039   42:14   40:21  8:30 Kristina Passier       34 F  6279 Rocky Hill CT               
 2917   41/596  F4549   41:21   40:21  8:30 Judith Sheehan         49 F  8315 Manchester CT               
 2918  413/1177 M3039   45:44   40:21  8:30 Peter Mahoney          39 M  5548 Long Branch NJ              
 2919  604/1527 M1929   45:32   40:21  8:30 Nicholas Paprocki      22 M 11951 Norwich CT                  
 2920  238/717  M4549   41:13   40:21  8:30 William Zempsky        49 M  6485 Simsbury CT                 
 2921  605/1527 M1929   41:46   40:21  8:30 Derek Kennedy          27 M  8150 New York NY                 
 2922  606/1527 M1929   41:31   40:22  8:30 Jackson Murphy         19 M 10704 Sharon MA                   
 2923  130/1243 F3039   46:59   40:22  8:30 Kelly Garofalo         36 F  3566 Framingham MA               
 2924  607/1527 M1929   44:51   40:22  8:30 Daniel Tierney         26 M  6085 Bolton CT                   
 2925  234/771  M5054   40:56   40:22  8:30 Thomas Cella           53 M  7771 Manchester CT               
 2926  608/1527 M1929   40:22   40:22  8:31 Scott Mosebach         23 M  4108 Farmington CT               
 2927   42/596  F4549   41:06   40:22  8:31 Laurie Burstein        47 F  7668 Ellington CT                
 2928  223/1730 F1929   43:23   40:23  8:31 Kate Parsons           25 F 11264 Kensington CT               
 2929   90/671  F1418   41:07   40:23  8:31 Victoria Russo         16 F  8165 South Windsor CT            
 2930  360/697  M1418   46:31   40:23  8:31 Ryan Fisher            18 M  4379 Manchester CT               
 2931  224/1730 F1929   41:32   40:23  8:31 Lauren Germano         23 F  2037 Glastonbury CT              
 2932  609/1527 M1929   44:01   40:24  8:31 Chris Mara             23 M 10117 Enfield CT                  
 2933  361/697  M1418   46:09   40:24  8:31 Ben Stone              14 M 13200 Hebron CT                   
 2934  414/1177 M3039   40:50   40:24  8:31 Petros Voulgaris       33 M  8375 Dorchester MA               
 2935  239/717  M4549   44:10   40:24  8:31 Glen Radacsi           45 M  7217 Otis MA                     
 2936   63/676  F4044   42:37   40:24  8:31 Kristan Pierz          42 F 12969 Glastonbury CT              
 2937  235/771  M5054   41:56   40:25  8:31 Leonardo Parla         51 M 10155 Manchester CT               
 2938  202/660  M4044   51:07   40:25  8:31 Matt Fritz             41 M  3390 Meriden CT                  
 2939   77/501  M0113   42:12   40:25  8:31 Nick Paasch            13 M  1138 Tolland CT                  
 2940  236/771  M5054   41:46   40:26  8:31 John Mattie            53 M  1889 Kensington CT               
 2941   37/499  F5054   41:09   40:26  8:31 Cathy King             51 F  4575 Manchester CT           USA 
 2942   10/151  M6569   41:04   40:27  8:32 Russ Tew               68 M  8272 West Hartford CT        USA 
 2943   64/676  F4044   41:47   40:27  8:32 Jennifer Gable         40 F 12848 Kensington CT               
 2944  362/697  M1418   41:40   40:27  8:32 William Armstrong      14 M 13665                         USA 
 2945  363/697  M1418   46:15   40:27  8:32 Jack Sullivan          15 M 14577 Manchester CT           USA 
 2946  203/660  M4044   40:51   40:27  8:32 Mark Cichowski         43 M 10327 Manchester CT               
 2947  131/1243 F3039   43:07   40:27  8:32 Danielle Mauri         35 F  5269 Salem CT                    
 2948  204/660  M4044   41:01   40:27  8:32 Rob Decker             44 M 13313 East Windsor CT         USA 
 2949  610/1527 M1929   42:21   40:27  8:32 Joseph Gage            22 M  5753 Storrs CT                   
 2950   65/676  F4044   41:03   40:28  8:32 Laurie Gardner         41 F 11839 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 60
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 2951  611/1527 M1929   40:34   40:28  8:32 Jerome Grant           19 M 10336 East Granby CT              
 2952   38/499  F5054   42:24   40:28  8:32 Ann Hooker             51 F  3057 Colchester CT               
 2953  205/660  M4044   42:50   40:28  8:32 Michael Pych           42 M  9248 Durham CT                   
 2954  612/1527 M1929   44:20   40:29  8:32 Christopher Coiteux    19 M  8509 East Hartford CT            
 2955  237/771  M5054   42:50   40:29  8:32 Michael Duffy          54 M  7866 Hebron CT                   
 2956   78/501  M0113   41:49   40:29  8:32 Jake Jehnings          12 M 10066 Burlington CT               
 2957  364/697  M1418   41:04   40:29  8:32 George Darrell         18 M  5418 Manchester CT               
 2958   39/499  F5054   41:44   40:29  8:32 Carmela Ross           51 F 11568 South Windsor CT            
 2959  240/717  M4549   42:24   40:30  8:32 Michael Kelley         47 M  2252 West Willington CT          
 2960   43/596  F4549   41:56   40:30  8:32 Kim Arcata             45 F 12346 Wethersfield CT             
 2961  241/717  M4549   42:14   40:30  8:32 Robert Cushman         48 M 13426 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 2962   91/671  F1418   44:24   40:30  8:32 Samantha Wasilefsky    17 F 11913 Glastonbury CT              
 2963   92/671  F1418   41:56   40:30  8:32 Abbey Foxen            18 F  9616 Rocky Hill CT               
 2964  225/1730 F1929   45:17   40:31  8:32 Laura Sommariva        28 F 14901 Waterbury VT            USA 
 2965  415/1177 M3039   41:45   40:31  8:32 Michael Sullivan       37 M   813 New Britain CT              
 2966  132/1243 F3039   41:45   40:32  8:33 Kelly Sullivan         32 F   814 New Britain CT              
 2967    2/53   M7074   40:58   40:32  8:33 Clem McGrath           72 M  1678 Colchester CT           USA 
 2968  125/551  M5559   41:27   40:32  8:33 Dan Kimball            57 M   368 Marlborough CT              
 2969  126/551  M5559   41:19   40:32  8:33 Ralph Mancini          58 M  2681 Wethersfield CT             
 2970  206/660  M4044   42:25   40:32  8:33 Matthew Sullivan       40 M  3468 Wethersfield CT             
 2971  365/697  M1418   41:58   40:32  8:33 Glenn Johnson          18 M 12184 Newington CT                
 2972  366/697  M1418   44:24   40:32  8:33 Jay Paquette           15 M  9934 Elbridge NY                 
 2973  367/697  M1418   43:05   40:33  8:33 Jake Henderson         16 M  6683 Cheshire CT             USA 
 2974  226/1730 F1929   43:25   40:33  8:33 Carly Venditto         28 F 14583 Southington CT          USA 
 2975  238/771  M5054   41:16   40:33  8:33 John Brown             53 M 10009 Oakdale CT                  
 2976   41/280  M6064   41:16   40:33  8:33 Way Hedding            62 M  9486 Niantic CT                  
 2977  227/1730 F1929   45:45   40:34  8:33 Vanessa Brown          25 F 13629 Bolton CT               USA 
 2978  368/697  M1418   43:10   40:34  8:33 Connor Williams        17 M   178 South Glastonbury CT        
 2979  613/1527 M1929   49:04   40:34  8:33 Edward Courchesne      28 M  3442 Manchester CT               
 2980   40/499  F5054   41:16   40:35  8:33 Maureen Gutowski       50 F  7622 Trumbull CT                 
 2981   66/676  F4044   42:29   40:35  8:33 Laura Leigh Mastromatt 42 F  3959 Worcester MA                
 2982  369/697  M1418   45:18   40:35  8:33 Ryan Jacksin           16 M 13461 North Franklin CT       USA 
 2983  370/697  M1418   44:28   40:36  8:33 Reid Sullivan          18 M  1623 Bolton MA                   
 2984  614/1527 M1929   41:28   40:36  8:33 Steven Bachiochi       20 M  5979 Stafford Springs CT         
 2985  228/1730 F1929   47:12   40:36  8:33 Caitlin Lombardi       29 F  2462 Farmington CT               
 2986  239/771  M5054   44:09   40:36  8:33 Richard Cornish        51 M  1865 Terryville CT               
 2987  207/660  M4044   43:08   40:36  8:33 Timothy Branch         40 M  5569 Avon CT                     
 2988  208/660  M4044   41:59   40:36  8:33 Donald Dong            40 M 13481 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 2989  209/660  M4044   41:51   40:37  8:34 Jim Kitsock            41 M  2676 Attleboro MA                
 2990  210/660  M4044   43:17   40:37  8:34 Christopher Packer     43 M   157 Manchester CT               
 2991  127/551  M5559   44:24   40:37  8:34 Timothy Clark          57 M  7883 Ellington CT                
 2992  416/1177 M3039   48:58   40:37  8:34 Peter Schulz           37 M 12931 Suffield CT                 
 2993  229/1730 F1929   43:07   40:37  8:34 Carolyn Perrotti       24 F  5892 Middletown CT               
 2994  371/697  M1418   45:06   40:37  8:34 Conner Toomey          14 M 12056 Southington CT              
 2995  211/660  M4044   48:59   40:37  8:34 Mark Schulz            42 M   222 Simsbury CT                 
 2996  242/717  M4549   40:58   40:37  8:34 Luciano Rossitto       46 M 14622 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 2997  212/660  M4044   40:59   40:38  8:34 Jimmy Kehayias         41 M 12095 Vernon CT                   
 2998  615/1527 M1929   42:24   40:38  8:34 Tyler Crowley          21 M 10242 Canton CT                   
 2999  213/660  M4044   47:04   40:38  8:34 Keith Baker            43 M 14994 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3000  214/660  M4044   40:38   40:38  8:34 Simon Holdaway         43 M  7709 Windsor CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 61
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3001  616/1527 M1929   43:47   40:38  8:34 Dean Russell           23 M 10176 Rocky Hill CT               
 3002  372/697  M1418   42:15   40:38  8:34 Zachary Leone          14 M 11587 West Simsbury CT            
 3003  243/717  M4549   44:08   40:38  8:34 Thomas Cornish         49 M  1864 Burlington CT               
 3004   79/501  M0113   44:57   40:39  8:34 Seth Richards          11 M  9822 Manchester CT               
 3005  230/1730 F1929   44:57   40:39  8:34 Ferris Kate            28 F  8777 Weatogue CT                 
 3006  617/1527 M1929   44:57   40:39  8:34 Patrick Ferris         27 M  8779 Weatogue CT                 
 3007  231/1730 F1929   41:14   40:39  8:34 Colleen Mason          23 F  1821 Manchester CT               
 3008   41/499  F5054   41:31   40:39  8:34 Lyn Blanchette         54 F  7305 Glastonbury CT              
 3009   93/671  F1418   41:11   40:40  8:34 Clover Slagle          15 F  5807 Penobscot ME                
 3010   67/676  F4044   41:26   40:40  8:34 Kristin Uznanski       40 F  4415 Manchester CT               
 3011  128/551  M5559   41:28   40:40  8:34 Michael Ritter         59 M  1547 Tolland CT                  
 3012  133/1243 F3039   41:28   40:40  8:34 Melissa Miller         38 F  1797 West Willington CT          
 3013  134/1243 F3039   43:22   40:41  8:34 Theresa Hille          39 F 12973 Coventry CT                 
 3014  135/1243 F3039   42:08   40:41  8:34 Noelle Cocoros         33 F  3774 Roslindale MA               
 3015   68/676  F4044   42:37   40:41  8:34 Sonia Aube             43 F  5113 Southwick MA                
 3016  240/771  M5054   46:24   40:41  8:34 Raymond Tilden Jr      50 M 14164 Greenland NH            USA 
 3017  244/717  M4549   40:50   40:41  8:35 Mitch Nadeau           45 M 13664                         USA 
 3018  136/1243 F3039   43:08   40:41  8:35 Nicole Desjardins      30 F 10129 Danielson CT                
 3019  245/717  M4549   43:12   40:41  8:35 Peter Close            47 M 12104 Orleans VT                  
 3020  618/1527 M1929   45:26   40:42  8:35 Andrew Bentley         19 M  2452 Woodstock CT                
 3021  246/717  M4549   41:54   40:42  8:35 Timothy Cronin         49 M  6642 Newington CT                
 3022  241/771  M5054   41:57   40:42  8:35 Mario Dabrowski        54 M  8934 Cromwell CT             USA 
 3023  129/551  M5559   41:01   40:42  8:35 Jack Levine            59 M  9281 West Hartford CT            
 3024  242/771  M5054   43:21   40:42  8:35 Carlo Tornatore        52 M  7889 Hyattsville MD              
 3025  247/717  M4549   41:52   40:43  8:35 Jeff Austin            47 M  6658 Middletown CT               
 3026  373/697  M1418   41:26   40:43  8:35 Nick Sawka             15 M  7243 Andover MA                  
 3027  619/1527 M1929   41:11   40:43  8:35 Philip Black           22 M  9460 Amherst NH                  
 3028   42/499  F5054   41:19   40:43  8:35 Elizabeth Marion       53 F  3998 West Simsbury CT            
 3029  248/717  M4549   44:07   40:43  8:35 Kevin Leahy            46 M  7869 Glastonbury CT              
 3030   69/676  F4044   41:33   40:43  8:35 Deborah Boucher        41 F  3544 West Hartford CT            
 3031   80/501  M0113   42:00   40:43  8:35 Will Person            11 M 13069 Tolland CT                  
 3032   30/416  F0113   43:00   40:43  8:35 Daijia Seals           13 F 14515 East Hartford CT        USA 
 3033  215/660  M4044   41:59   40:43  8:35 Jarles Florez          44 M  8980 West Hartford CT            
 3034    9/291  F5559   43:54   40:44  8:35 Karen Febbraio         58 F  5110 Guilford CT                 
 3035   81/501  M0113   43:08   40:44  8:35 Andrew Michaud         13 M 13210 Honeoye Falls NY            
 3036   44/596  F4549   44:20   40:44  8:35 Michelle Hainey        45 F  6033 Tolland CT                  
 3037  249/717  M4549   46:58   40:44  8:35 Jim Phillips           46 M  6350 Providence RI               
 3038  417/1177 M3039   41:40   40:45  8:35 Jason Tootell          32 M   423 Willimantic CT              
 3039  137/1243 F3039   45:47   40:45  8:35 Kathleen Woods         32 F 14286 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3040   82/501  M0113   42:03   40:45  8:35 Nathan Perez           13 M  7496 South Windsor CT            
 3041  216/660  M4044   43:40   40:45  8:35 Scott Melville         43 M  1854 Kensington CT               
 3042  243/771  M5054   42:05   40:45  8:35 Brad Hill              53 M  3796 Warrenville IL              
 3043  138/1243 F3039   41:43   40:45  8:35 Kara Zummo             35 F  4874 Mission Viejo CA            
 3044  232/1730 F1929   41:50   40:45  8:35 Deanna Morris          28 F 12706 Enfield CT                  
 3045  620/1527 M1929   44:54   40:46  8:35 Robert Nurmi           21 M 13492 Williamstown MA         USA 
 3046   31/416  F0113   41:50   40:46  8:35 Sarah Gallison         11 F  3745 Stafford Springs CT         
 3047  621/1527 M1929   41:01   40:46  8:36 Michael Katz           27 M  9284 West Hartford CT            
 3048  622/1527 M1929   41:01   40:46  8:36 Michael Robertson      21 M 13961 Andover MA              USA 
 3049   70/676  F4044   43:05   40:46  8:36 Sharon Eddy            42 F 11213 Rocky Hill CT               
 3050  623/1527 M1929   45:53   40:46  8:36 Jared Barnett          28 M  3863 Ossining NY                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 62
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3051   94/671  F1418   45:44   40:46  8:36 Lauren Futtner         16 F  3450 South Windsor CT            
 3052  418/1177 M3039   46:55   40:46  8:36 David Cooley           36 M  6443 Mystic CT                   
 3053  374/697  M1418   41:55   40:46  8:36 Kyle Guzy              17 M  7345 Tolland CT                  
 3054  130/551  M5559   42:08   40:47  8:36 Peter Kennedy          57 M  5414 Glastonbury CT              
 3055  233/1730 F1929   41:02   40:47  8:36 Emily Katz             21 F  9285 West Hartford CT            
 3056  419/1177 M3039   42:28   40:47  8:36 Justin Gill            37 M  8368 New Haven CT                
 3057  624/1527 M1929   41:54   40:47  8:36 Timothy Nolan          29 M 10385 Manchester CT               
 3058   10/291  F5559   41:26   40:47  8:36 Cherylyn Brubaker      58 F  2643 Brunswick ME                
 3059  625/1527 M1929   44:03   40:48  8:36 Greg Chudzik           27 M 11686 Brooklyn NY                 
 3060  139/1243 F3039   42:32   40:48  8:36 Kjeldy McGoldrick      39 F  5630 West Hartford CT            
 3061  420/1177 M3039   42:04   40:48  8:36 Jon Christy            36 M  2223 Manchester CT               
 3062  375/697  M1418   41:47   40:48  8:36 Jacob Kalinowski       16 M  7514 Somers CT                   
 3063  131/551  M5559   41:22   40:48  8:36 Stephen Mirabella      55 M   298 North Haven CT              
 3064  626/1527 M1929   50:12   40:48  8:36 Alexander Orkin        25 M  9745 West Hartford CT            
 3065  421/1177 M3039   49:55   40:48  8:36 Tim Daley              34 M  8035 Riverdale NJ                
 3066  422/1177 M3039   42:33   40:49  8:36 Christopher McGoldrick 39 M  5629 West Hartford CT            
 3067  423/1177 M3039   45:08   40:49  8:36 Greg Manzotti          39 M  7054 Glastonbury CT              
 3068  140/1243 F3039   41:33   40:49  8:36 Gwendolyn Radsch       30 F  2760 Manchester CT               
 3069  376/697  M1418   47:30   40:49  8:36 Travis Percy           15 M 13419 Windsor CT              USA 
 3070  141/1243 F3039   41:43   40:49  8:36 Michele Jason          37 F 14295 Manchester CT           USA 
 3071  250/717  M4549   44:08   40:50  8:36 Jim O'Loughlin         45 M  5455 Cedar Falls IA              
 3072  244/771  M5054   42:08   40:50  8:36 Jeff Sherman           51 M  8877 Prospect CT                 
 3073  627/1527 M1929   47:34   40:50  8:36 Patrick Kendrick       27 M  8074 Glastonbury CT              
 3074  424/1177 M3039   44:21   40:50  8:36 Bill Bodin             32 M 11511 Milford CT                  
 3075   83/501  M0113   41:31   40:51  8:37 Willem Rooney          12 M 12808 Simsbury CT                 
 3076  245/771  M5054   42:48   40:51  8:37 John Brady             51 M  1121 Wethersfield CT             
 3077   95/671  F1418   44:24   40:51  8:37 Molly Jacobs           16 F 11635 North Granby CT             
 3078  234/1730 F1929   44:56   40:51  8:37 Emily Pearce           21 F  8474 Avon CT                     
 3079  628/1527 M1929   43:44   40:51  8:37 Greg Kagan             26 M  7711 Newington CT                
 3080  629/1527 M1929   42:50   40:51  8:37 Brian Boudreau         19 M  7912 Manchester CT               
 3081  217/660  M4044   41:43   40:51  8:37 Craig Anderson         44 M   126 Wethersfield CT             
 3082  630/1527 M1929   46:40   40:52  8:37 David Tabaka           24 M 12956 New Hartford CT             
 3083  132/551  M5559   41:59   40:52  8:37 Mike Chemerynski       55 M 13414 Marlborough CT          USA 
 3084  251/717  M4549   41:32   40:52  8:37 Michael Blezard        47 M 11432 South Windsor CT            
 3085  631/1527 M1929   45:30   40:53  8:37 Colin Riley            24 M  4264 Schenectady NY              
 3086   43/499  F5054   43:45   40:53  8:37 Tammy Wehr             54 F  4197 South Windsor CT            
 3087  425/1177 M3039   44:47   40:53  8:37 Craig Obergfell        32 M  6800 Manchester CT               
 3088  426/1177 M3039   46:00   40:54  8:37 Scott Davis            33 M 13455                         USA 
 3089   96/671  F1418   41:50   40:54  8:37 Katie Baldyga          18 F  2458 Unionville CT               
 3090   97/671  F1418   42:01   40:54  8:37 Jamie Oriol            16 F  7558 West Hartford CT            
 3091   71/676  F4044   41:37   40:54  8:37 Beth Karwic            43 F 11464 Wethersfield CT             
 3092   84/501  M0113   42:11   40:54  8:37 Cole Fisher            12 M  3045 South Glastonbury CT        
 3093   98/671  F1418   42:01   40:54  8:37 Nora Catlin            16 F  8367 Washington DC               
 3094  252/717  M4549   45:29   40:54  8:37 William Carson         48 M 13464 Colchester CT           USA 
 3095  427/1177 M3039   41:23   40:54  8:37 Joseph Oros            39 M  3585 Glastonbury CT              
 3096  377/697  M1418   45:08   40:54  8:37 Kevin Russell          14 M 14342                         USA 
 3097  142/1243 F3039   46:01   40:55  8:37 Maura Talmadge         30 F  9373 New York NY                 
 3098  235/1730 F1929   42:34   40:55  8:37 Ashley Tromblay        21 F 10209 Wilbraham MA                
 3099  428/1177 M3039   47:40   40:55  8:37 Vincent Bellante       35 M 13251 Marlborough CT              
 3100  246/771  M5054   42:27   40:55  8:37 Craig Scrivano         53 M  4977 Colchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 63
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3101   99/671  F1418   42:34   40:55  8:38 Sarah Varanka          18 F  6382 Hampden MA                  
 3102  632/1527 M1929   48:29   40:56  8:38 Steve Wasik            28 M  5102 Cromwell CT                 
 3103  633/1527 M1929   44:05   40:56  8:38 Chris Deptula          28 M  3978 Brookline MA                
 3104  218/660  M4044   44:53   40:56  8:38 Todd Doyle             41 M  6231 Bethel CT                   
 3105  378/697  M1418   44:35   40:56  8:38 Warren Cutler          16 M  9915 Danbury CT                  
 3106   32/416  F0113   41:31   40:56  8:38 Carly Ellis            12 F 13523 Bolton CT               USA 
 3107  219/660  M4044   42:53   40:56  8:38 Andy Leal              42 M 11020 Waterford CT                
 3108  247/771  M5054   42:15   40:56  8:38 Eric Tarnowicz         52 M  4695 Enfield CT                  
 3109  236/1730 F1929   42:54   40:57  8:38 Jessica Haywood        26 F 11022 Waterford CT                
 3110  429/1177 M3039   46:37   40:57  8:38 Jeff Ongley            37 M 14535 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 3111  237/1730 F1929   42:54   40:57  8:38 Kathleen Kelley-Gabrie 21 F    69 Manchester CT               
 3112  143/1243 F3039   41:44   40:58  8:38 Andrea Sweeney         37 F  6448 West Hartford CT            
 3113  379/697  M1418   43:45   40:58  8:38 Kevin Bienkowski       17 M  3952 South Windsor CT            
 3114  220/660  M4044   45:01   40:58  8:38 Jeff Buske             41 M 13120 Coventry CT                 
 3115  133/551  M5559   41:26   40:58  8:38 Steven Dauch           57 M  6743 Ellington CT                
 3116   33/416  F0113   42:13   40:58  8:38 Julia Mainelli         13 F 11958 South Windsor CT            
 3117  430/1177 M3039   44:39   40:58  8:38 David Fisher           39 M 10815 North Granby CT             
 3118  634/1527 M1929   43:15   40:58  8:38 Jonathan Pisarski      27 M  4357 Glastonbury CT              
 3119  100/671  F1418   41:55   40:59  8:38 Aurora Edington        18 F 11527 Storrs CT                   
 3120  431/1177 M3039   44:03   40:59  8:38 Ben Davenny            35 M  1062 Somerville MA               
 3121   45/596  F4549   45:04   40:59  8:38 Cathy Pearce           49 F  8470 Avon CT                     
 3122  635/1527 M1929   44:55   41:00  8:38 Dan Richards           21 M 11532 Newington CT                
 3123  101/671  F1418   42:04   41:00  8:38 Kiara Hanlon           14 F 13362 East Hampton CT         USA 
 3124  636/1527 M1929   41:36   41:00  8:38 Sean Legier            21 M  3116 South Windsor CT            
 3125  637/1527 M1929   45:29   41:00  8:39 Nicholas Fulco         24 M 12084 East Hartford CT            
 3126  253/717  M4549   42:15   41:00  8:39 Paul Edlund            48 M 11990 West Hartford CT            
 3127  380/697  M1418   45:13   41:00  8:39 Adam Morneault         16 M 13001 Glastonbury CT              
 3128  102/671  F1418   41:55   41:00  8:39 Caitlin Fabbri         18 F 11068 West Hartford CT            
 3129  248/771  M5054   42:17   41:00  8:39 John Noreika           52 M  5608 New Hartford CT             
 3130   44/499  F5054   44:47   41:01  8:39 Tricia King            51 F  8555 Glastonbury CT              
 3131   34/416  F0113   41:34   41:01  8:39 MacKenzie Kievman      11 F  9661 Manchester CT               
 3132   46/596  F4549   41:43   41:01  8:39 Debbie Johnston        48 F  3609 Manchester CT               
 3133  638/1527 M1929   45:33   41:01  8:39 Carson Dunn            20 M  2540 Seattle WA                  
 3134  432/1177 M3039   41:41   41:01  8:39 Sergio De Sousa        39 M 13640 Wethersfield CT             
 3135  254/717  M4549   41:53   41:01  8:39 Patrick Moran          48 M 10928 West Hartford CT            
 3136  103/671  F1418   45:44   41:02  8:39 Victoria Porter        16 F  7200 North Franklin CT           
 3137   85/501  M0113   42:34   41:02  8:39 Jacob Gardner          10 M 14353                         USA 
 3138  249/771  M5054   41:59   41:02  8:39 Miro Baldyga           53 M  2457 Unionville CT               
 3139    2/26   F7074   41:44   41:02  8:39 Zofia Turosz           73 F  2129 Manchester CT           USA 
 3140  238/1730 F1929   43:52   41:02  8:39 Megan Fanning          25 F  1775 South Windsor CT            
 3141  221/660  M4044   42:46   41:03  8:39 Andrew Badeau          44 M  2476 North Granby CT             
 3142  639/1527 M1929   45:36   41:03  8:39 Benjamin Szymanski     27 M  4148 New York NY                 
 3143  255/717  M4549   41:36   41:03  8:39 Michael Leblanc        48 M   400 South Windsor CT            
 3144  381/697  M1418   49:28   41:03  8:39 Luke Grandpre          15 M 15030 Hartford CT                 
 3145  239/1730 F1929   46:57   41:03  8:39 Erin Miller            29 F 12093 West Hartford CT            
 3146  640/1527 M1929   43:55   41:03  8:39 Marc Paradis           26 M  1829 East Hartford CT            
 3147  641/1527 M1929   42:42   41:03  8:39 Michael Twohig         22 M  7314 Avon CT                     
 3148  104/671  F1418   44:54   41:04  8:39 Bridget Oei            15 F 11720 Hebron CT                   
 3149  642/1527 M1929   45:00   41:04  8:39 Collin Chudwick        21 M 11996 Farmington CT               
 3150  643/1527 M1929   44:22   41:04  8:39 Andrew Burdick         21 M   111 Avon CT                     
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 64
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3151  644/1527 M1929   48:42   41:04  8:39 Drew Jackson           29 M  4651 Jewett City CT              
 3152  240/1730 F1929   44:54   41:04  8:39 Anne Salafia           23 F  6519 Manchester CT               
 3153  222/660  M4044   46:48   41:04  8:39 Paul Armstrong         42 M   549 South Windsor CT            
 3154  241/1730 F1929   42:19   41:04  8:39 Katherine Dyson        24 F  8089 West Simsbury CT            
 3155  645/1527 M1929   45:14   41:04  8:39 Anthony Josie          20 M 11207 South Windsor CT            
 3156  242/1730 F1929   43:39   41:05  8:39 Caitlin Glenn          25 F  6116 Plantsville CT              
 3157  134/551  M5559   42:21   41:05  8:39 Terry Putaski          56 M 10735 Bristol CT                  
 3158  646/1527 M1929   44:50   41:05  8:40 David Anderson         24 M 13567                         USA 
 3159   86/501  M0113   44:19   41:05  8:40 Ian MacAla             12 M   805 Vernon CT                   
 3160   87/501  M0113   47:09   41:05  8:40 Ryan Lynch             13 M 10354 South Windsor CT            
 3161  105/671  F1418   42:56   41:05  8:40 Julia Desimas          15 F 13912 Avon CT                 USA 
 3162  106/671  F1418   42:56   41:05  8:40 Sarah Lane-Reticker    16 F 12224 Avon CT                     
 3163  250/771  M5054   42:19   41:05  8:40 James Willhoft         54 M  6693 Manchester CT           USA 
 3164  243/1730 F1929   46:57   41:05  8:40 Leslie Petruzzi        27 F  1223 Newtown Square PA           
 3165  647/1527 M1929   41:34   41:05  8:40 Patrick Booth          27 M 10781 Storrs CT                   
 3166  107/671  F1418   42:56   41:06  8:40 Katherine McIntyre     16 F 13989 Avon CT                 USA 
 3167  433/1177 M3039   42:18   41:06  8:40 Scott Taylor           36 M  1301 Suffield CT                 
 3168  251/771  M5054   42:45   41:06  8:40 Tony Torsiello         53 M 13948 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3169  252/771  M5054   42:12   41:06  8:40 Gary Gworek            54 M  6065 Southington CT              
 3170  382/697  M1418   43:33   41:06  8:40 Joseph Feeney          17 M 10508 Coventry CT                 
 3171  244/1730 F1929   46:49   41:07  8:40 Kate Malone            25 F  2661 Washington DC               
 3172  223/660  M4044   43:05   41:07  8:40 Paul Levasseur Jr      44 M  7538 Amston CT                   
 3173  108/671  F1418   41:58   41:07  8:40 Rebekah Williams       18 F  4665 Somers CT                   
 3174  109/671  F1418   41:47   41:07  8:40 Carolyn Wawrzynowski   15 F  8807 Newington CT                
 3175  648/1527 M1929   44:03   41:07  8:40 Kyle Ramm              25 M  6671 Columbia CT                 
 3176  224/660  M4044   42:14   41:07  8:40 Timothy Higgins        42 M  4089 Norwell MA                  
 3177   88/501  M0113   43:54   41:07  8:40 Daniel Gahagan         11 M 10538 Painted Post NY             
 3178  225/660  M4044   43:54   41:07  8:40 Kevin Gahagan          43 M 10537 Painted Post NY             
 3179  253/771  M5054   42:10   41:07  8:40 Brian McNaboe          53 M  2337 Burlington CT               
 3180   35/416  F0113   45:10   41:07  8:40 Amber Buske            12 F 13121 Coventry CT                 
 3181  254/771  M5054   42:01   41:08  8:40 Mark Sapia             54 M  2119 Canton CT               USA 
 3182  383/697  M1418   42:58   41:08  8:40 Toppi Chris            18 M  8994 Glastonbury CT              
 3183  135/551  M5559   44:05   41:08  8:40 John Wilson            55 M 11044 Enfield CT                  
 3184  226/660  M4044   41:39   41:08  8:40 Martin MacNeely        43 M   237 Marstons Mills MA           
 3185  649/1527 M1929   44:22   41:08  8:40 Nate Salinas           26 M 14781 Bristol CT              USA 
 3186   89/501  M0113   44:12   41:09  8:40 Joseph O'Bryan         13 M 13592                         USA 
 3187  434/1177 M3039   43:49   41:09  8:40 Jason Williams         33 M  2479 Hartford CT                 
 3188  136/551  M5559   41:14   41:09  8:40 Robert Moynihan        58 M  4009 Storrs CT                   
 3189   72/676  F4044   47:40   41:09  8:40 Michelle Keane-Taylor  44 F  6760 Stafford Springs CT         
 3190  384/697  M1418   47:33   41:09  8:40 Paul Maloney           17 M  5141 Manchester CT               
 3191  255/771  M5054   43:37   41:09  8:40 Charles Giardina       50 M  4710 Storrs CT                   
 3192  650/1527 M1929   44:46   41:09  8:40 Christian MacK         21 M 11447 Stafford Springs CT         
 3193  651/1527 M1929   43:29   41:09  8:40 Mark Pereira           28 M  8136 Providence RI               
 3194   73/676  F4044   41:56   41:10  8:41 Laurie Costa           42 F  3418 Dayville CT                 
 3195   90/501  M0113   50:08   41:10  8:41 Trevor Sharp           12 M  9886 Suffield CT                 
 3196  435/1177 M3039   41:11   41:11  8:41 Keith Storrs           37 M  9700 Haverhill MA                
 3197  110/671  F1418   42:31   41:11  8:41 Olivia Bourquin        16 F  6630 West Hartford CT            
 3198  256/717  M4549   42:59   41:11  8:41 Thomas Crowley         49 M 10240 Canton CT                   
 3199  436/1177 M3039   43:44   41:11  8:41 Terry Deveney          34 M 14539 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3200  257/717  M4549   44:57   41:11  8:41 Dave Anderson          46 M  2691 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 65
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3201  652/1527 M1929   45:42   41:11  8:41 Louis Cherrone         26 M  4046 Bolton CT                   
 3202  653/1527 M1929   47:22   41:11  8:41 Matthew Velasquez      20 M 14077 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3203  245/1730 F1929   44:21   41:11  8:41 Beth Mangan            26 F 12518 South Windsor CT            
 3204  385/697  M1418   47:23   41:11  8:41 Patrick Seypura        17 M  7105 South Windsor CT            
 3205  137/551  M5559   41:35   41:12  8:41 Garry McConville       59 M  5912 Vernon CT                   
 3206   74/676  F4044   44:21   41:12  8:41 Michele Gara Grady     44 F  4566 Manchester CT           USA 
 3207  654/1527 M1929   48:42   41:12  8:41 Daniel Skrzypinski     20 M  8112 Burlington CT               
 3208  437/1177 M3039   41:43   41:12  8:41 Charles Daniels        35 M  6547 Amston CT                   
 3209  386/697  M1418   44:24   41:12  8:41 Alexander Curry        17 M  6043 Glastonbury CT              
 3210  438/1177 M3039   41:38   41:12  8:41 Jon Carignan           34 M 13572                         USA 
 3211  387/697  M1418   44:24   41:13  8:41 Connor Leahy           15 M  7872 Glastonbury CT              
 3212  388/697  M1418   46:21   41:13  8:41 Thomas Battaglini      14 M  6633 South Windsor CT            
 3213   45/499  F5054   41:52   41:13  8:41 Mary Ellen Porter      53 F   133 West Hartford CT            
 3214  655/1527 M1929   46:57   41:14  8:41 Benjamin Guarino       23 M  4057 Groton CT                   
 3215  258/717  M4549   43:46   41:14  8:41 Patrick Mohan          49 M  3349 Newington CT                
 3216  656/1527 M1929   42:50   41:14  8:41 Allen Pangilinan       24 M 11268 South Windsor CT            
 3217  227/660  M4044   41:44   41:14  8:41 Richard Mullowney      41 M  6585 South Glastonbury CT        
 3218  439/1177 M3039   46:08   41:14  8:41 Erik Ribera            36 M  2217 Manchester CT               
 3219  389/697  M1418   46:20   41:14  8:41 Brendan McLarty        16 M 10343 Kensington CT               
 3220  657/1527 M1929   45:17   41:14  8:41 Gunnar Tonnesen        19 M  8292 Norwich CT                  
 3221   46/499  F5054   45:48   41:14  8:41 Carol Moran            52 F  6121 Storrs CT                   
 3222  259/717  M4549   41:46   41:14  8:42 Russ Howard            49 M  6733 Williamstown MA             
 3223  260/717  M4549   42:37   41:14  8:42 Christian Disbrow      47 M  8814 Wethersfield CT             
 3224  111/671  F1418   46:20   41:15  8:42 Nicole Sylvain         16 F  7346 Kensington CT               
 3225  390/697  M1418   46:20   41:15  8:42 Matthew Kall           16 M  9300 Kensington CT               
 3226  440/1177 M3039   44:03   41:15  8:42 Scott Hauslaib         33 M  1199 Torrington CT               
 3227   47/596  F4549   42:47   41:15  8:42 Jodi Farno             48 F 11609 Coventry CT                 
 3228  391/697  M1418   47:34   41:15  8:42 Nicholas Kelly         17 M  9564 South Windsor CT            
 3229  144/1243 F3039   42:40   41:15  8:42 Polly Lagana           37 F   606 New York NY                 
 3230   91/501  M0113   46:15   41:16  8:42 Connor Ratte           11 M   359 Coventry CT                 
 3231  256/771  M5054   42:48   41:16  8:42 Eric Farno             54 M 11608 Coventry CT                 
 3232   42/280  M6064   41:52   41:16  8:42 William Ullmann        61 M  6692 East Granby CT          USA 
 3233  112/671  F1418   45:50   41:16  8:42 Alyssa Calder          18 F  5845 Newington CT                
 3234  658/1527 M1929   49:06   41:16  8:42 Daniel O'Brien         21 M 11434 Glastonbury CT              
 3235  441/1177 M3039   41:53   41:17  8:42 Christopher Jackson    36 M 13026 Avon CT                     
 3236   92/501  M0113   45:43   41:17  8:42 Benjamin Burke         13 M 10684 Andover CT                  
 3237  257/771  M5054   43:06   41:17  8:42 Greg Waybright         50 M  3852 West Hartford CT            
 3238  442/1177 M3039   45:07   41:17  8:42 Scott Sagendorf        36 M  1060 Ellington CT                
 3239  138/551  M5559   41:57   41:17  8:42 Mike Underwood         55 M 13754 Hebron CT               USA 
 3240  246/1730 F1929   43:01   41:17  8:42 Yaej Park              27 F  4281 Ithaca NY                   
 3241   48/596  F4549   46:28   41:17  8:42 Kris-Anne Kane         47 F  8253 Preston CT                  
 3242   49/596  F4549   47:51   41:17  8:42 Margaret Donnelly      45 F 12575 Bloomfield CT               
 3243   47/499  F5054   41:57   41:18  8:42 Bonnie Bates           50 F  1625 Hebron CT                   
 3244  258/771  M5054   46:38   41:18  8:42 Daniel Veilleux        51 M  3019 South Glastonbury CT        
 3245  139/551  M5559   51:38   41:18  8:42 Hans-Martin Niemeier   55 M  9847 Manchester CT               
 3246  247/1730 F1929   44:40   41:18  8:42 Liz Wahlberg           23 F  8437 Manchester CT               
 3247  659/1527 M1929   43:44   41:19  8:42 Samuel Meehan          26 M   637 West Simsbury CT            
 3248  660/1527 M1929   45:52   41:19  8:42 Michael Wahle          24 M  8252 Hingham MA                  
 3249  248/1730 F1929   44:11   41:19  8:42 Audrey Paradis         28 F  1819 Saugus MA                   
 3250  140/551  M5559   43:43   41:19  8:42 James Meehan           56 M   636 West Simsbury CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 66
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3251  443/1177 M3039   44:01   41:20  8:43 Jeffrey Johnson        35 M  8346 Glastonbury CT              
 3252  661/1527 M1929   41:44   41:20  8:43 Chris Scaplen          21 M 10861 Lebanon CT                  
 3253  259/771  M5054   42:13   41:20  8:43 Jeffrey Galvin         52 M 12465 Uncasville CT               
 3254  444/1177 M3039   48:56   41:20  8:43 Christian Battaglia    36 M 12627 Keene NH                    
 3255  445/1177 M3039   48:02   41:20  8:43 Scott Keller           38 M  4241 Waterbury VT                
 3256  228/660  M4044   44:54   41:20  8:43 Jim Cramer             41 M  4255 Simsbury CT                 
 3257  261/717  M4549   43:04   41:20  8:43 Brad Earnest           48 M  9568 Columbia CT                 
 3258  392/697  M1418   46:18   41:21  8:43 Ryan Regan             14 M 14800 Tolland CT              USA 
 3259  662/1527 M1929   47:12   41:21  8:43 Owen Kahn              21 M  2975 Granby CT                   
 3260  249/1730 F1929   43:07   41:21  8:43 Hannah McLain          21 F 13459 Tolland CT              USA 
 3261  260/771  M5054   44:19   41:21  8:43 Paul Leduc             51 M  7803 Vernon CT                   
 3262   50/596  F4549   43:23   41:21  8:43 Sarah Southam          46 F  5147 Pomfret Center CT           
 3263  250/1730 F1929   42:08   41:21  8:43 Carolyn Seiger         19 F  5708 West Hartford CT            
 3264   11/291  F5559   42:11   41:21  8:43 Linda Groher           55 F  2586 South Glastonbury CT        
 3265  229/660  M4044   47:54   41:22  8:43 Jack Perugini          43 M  6464 Newington CT                
 3266  230/660  M4044   42:52   41:22  8:43 Kenneth Malley         40 M 11047 West Hartford CT            
 3267   48/499  F5054   42:40   41:22  8:43 Catherine Koehler      54 F 13354 Manchester CT           USA 
 3268  261/771  M5054   44:42   41:23  8:43 John Rodriguez         50 M  8202 Hampton CT                  
 3269  262/771  M5054   42:48   41:23  8:43 George Aliprandi       52 M  5556 East Hampton CT             
 3270  263/771  M5054   42:48   41:23  8:43 Jose Sandoval          52 M  3947 New Britain CT              
 3271   49/499  F5054   43:39   41:23  8:43 Jeri Bebrin            51 F  3605 Vernon CT                   
 3272  113/671  F1418   41:55   41:23  8:43 Cedar Slagle           14 F  5806 Penobscot ME                
 3273  446/1177 M3039   41:57   41:23  8:43 Anthony Hrenko         30 M  8319 Kensington CT               
 3274  393/697  M1418   45:37   41:24  8:43 Nick Hartman           14 M  2283 West Hartford CT            
 3275  264/771  M5054   46:09   41:24  8:44 Daniel Obrien          50 M 13786 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3276   93/501  M0113   46:44   41:24  8:44 Benjamin Houghton      13 M 12917 Tolland CT                  
 3277   94/501  M0113   45:23   41:24  8:44 Brian Coyne            13 M 11508 Manchester CT               
 3278  114/671  F1418   43:15   41:25  8:44 Cassie Sahl            18 F 12581 Avon CT                     
 3279  394/697  M1418   42:10   41:25  8:44 Jesse Cohen            16 M 12359 Vernon CT                   
 3280  115/671  F1418   43:15   41:25  8:44 Jessa Sahl             17 F 12580 Avon CT                     
 3281  251/1730 F1929   42:43   41:25  8:44 Kristina Del Vecchio   29 F  7118 Arlington VA                
 3282  252/1730 F1929   43:43   41:25  8:44 Amanda Bebrin          23 F  3606 Vernon CT                   
 3283  253/1730 F1929   45:21   41:25  8:44 Lauren Richards        20 F  7148 Newington CT                
 3284  254/1730 F1929   41:52   41:26  8:44 Ashley Hull-Guy        26 F  9535 Woodsville NH               
 3285  255/1730 F1929   41:58   41:26  8:44 Lauren Peirce          19 F  6063 Glastonbury CT              
 3286  256/1730 F1929   45:02   41:26  8:44 Sarah Dobrowolski      25 F  3102 East Hampton CT             
 3287  663/1527 M1929   45:01   41:26  8:44 Michael Dodge          26 M 13688                         USA 
 3288  257/1730 F1929   43:35   41:26  8:44 Brooke Molde           23 F 12699 Windsor Locks CT            
 3289  262/717  M4549   42:57   41:26  8:44 Thomas Lang            48 M  9136 North Granby CT             
 3290   75/676  F4044   43:13   41:27  8:44 Lisa Dency             41 F 13167 Glastonbury CT              
 3291  664/1527 M1929   42:53   41:27  8:44 Robert Johnson         20 M 12183 Newington CT                
 3292  665/1527 M1929   50:33   41:27  8:44 Jechiel Mor            23 M 11494 Cheshire CT                 
 3293  258/1730 F1929   44:03   41:27  8:44 Elaine Horn            27 F  2268 Meriden CT                  
 3294  263/717  M4549   46:53   41:27  8:44 Thomas Shepherd        46 M  6069 West Hartford CT            
 3295  666/1527 M1929   46:12   41:27  8:44 Mike English           21 M  2161 Woodstock CT                
 3296  667/1527 M1929   43:14   41:27  8:44 Patrick Doolittle      19 M   900 Hebron CT                   
 3297  447/1177 M3039   45:03   41:27  8:44 Timothy Gondek         30 M  1087 West Hartford CT            
 3298   76/676  F4044   41:45   41:27  8:44 Guirland Toussaint     41 F 13337 Manchester CT           USA 
 3299  231/660  M4044   42:27   41:27  8:44 Mark Sheehan           42 M 13406 Mansfield Center CT     USA 
 3300  395/697  M1418   49:03   41:27  8:44 Reed Stapleton         14 M 14253 Avon CT                 USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 67
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3301  259/1730 F1929   50:33   41:28  8:44 Liora Mor              20 F 11495 Cheshire CT                 
 3302  396/697  M1418   50:33   41:28  8:44 Jochai Mor             18 M 11496 Cheshire CT                 
 3303  448/1177 M3039   45:50   41:28  8:44 Adam Weaver            32 M 13521 Columbia MD             USA 
 3304  145/1243 F3039   44:47   41:28  8:44 Heather Savino-Bell    31 F  1289 Hampton CT                  
 3305  232/660  M4044   48:22   41:28  8:44 Koms Mamuya            42 M  6822 West Hartford CT            
 3306  668/1527 M1929   42:44   41:28  8:44 Kyle Tamosaitis        25 M  2186 Colchester CT               
 3307  669/1527 M1929   43:01   41:29  8:45 Russell Jancewicz      22 M 13700                         USA 
 3308   50/499  F5054   43:58   41:29  8:45 Susan Mattison         51 F  3076 Simsbury CT                 
 3309  141/551  M5559   42:28   41:29  8:45 David Lynch            57 M 14013 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3310  397/697  M1418   46:08   41:29  8:45 Michael Castanho       14 M  3462 South Windsor CT            
 3311  670/1527 M1929   45:29   41:29  8:45 Andrew Veale           23 M  3001 West Hartford CT            
 3312  264/717  M4549   42:28   41:29  8:45 Chris Dingley          47 M  9634 North Granby CT             
 3313  142/551  M5559   46:40   41:30  8:45 Barry Grant            59 M  6810 Avon CT                     
 3314  671/1527 M1929   43:17   41:30  8:45 Seth Shapiro           28 M 14491 Cheshire CT             USA 
 3315   12/291  F5559   43:10   41:30  8:45 Caryn Furbush          57 F  5815 East Hartford CT            
 3316  672/1527 M1929   43:10   41:30  8:45 Christopher Sheehan    21 M  8316 Manchester CT               
 3317  146/1243 F3039   42:06   41:30  8:45 Christa Wallace        33 F 14678 Easthampton MA          USA 
 3318   51/596  F4549   42:18   41:30  8:45 Julianne McAndrew      47 F 10417 South Windsor CT            
 3319   52/596  F4549   42:10   41:30  8:45 Carrie Gallo           46 F 12879 Glastonbury CT              
 3320  673/1527 M1929   46:36   41:30  8:45 Nicholas Roy           24 M  5080 Manchester CT               
 3321   77/676  F4044   42:03   41:30  8:45 Christine Tande        42 F  3797 Warrenville IL              
 3322    1/20   M7579   41:51   41:30  8:45 Wade Stockman          76 M  1669 Rensselaer NY           USA 
 3323   53/596  F4549   42:18   41:30  8:45 Lisa Robbins           45 F  8310 South Windsor CT            
 3324   36/416  F0113   44:11   41:31  8:45 Leah Randolph          11 F  3750 Woodstock CT                
 3325  260/1730 F1929   43:04   41:31  8:45 Jennifer Kollmer       27 F  1147 Ellington CT                
 3326  674/1527 M1929   45:30   41:31  8:45 Charlie Driscoll       23 M 10643 Somers CT                   
 3327  116/671  F1418   44:41   41:31  8:45 Shannon Hill           15 F 14364 Manchester CT           USA 
 3328  143/551  M5559   42:09   41:31  8:45 Steve Tutolo           55 M  9422 Wolcott CT                  
 3329  261/1730 F1929   47:35   41:31  8:45 Amy Steinmetz          24 F  9878 Woodbridge CT               
 3330  265/717  M4549   42:56   41:32  8:45 James Halligan         47 M  8772 Durham CT                   
 3331  449/1177 M3039   43:25   41:32  8:45 Adam Pizzo             36 M  4497 Palmyra NJ                  
 3332  144/551  M5559   42:34   41:32  8:45 Bob Backel             58 M 11982 West Hartford CT            
 3333  265/771  M5054   48:07   41:33  8:45 David Swift            51 M 12576 Bloomfield CT               
 3334   51/499  F5054   44:45   41:33  8:45 Christine Brooks       54 F 12067 West Hartford CT            
 3335  675/1527 M1929   43:23   41:33  8:45 Dan Comella            23 M 14024 Coventry CT             USA 
 3336  676/1527 M1929   43:12   41:33  8:45 Michael Tromblay       26 M 10210 Wilbraham MA                
 3337  677/1527 M1929   46:16   41:33  8:45 Scott Warren           25 M 12464 Andover CT                  
 3338  266/771  M5054   44:13   41:33  8:45 David Vincenzo         50 M   643 Waterbury CT                
 3339  267/771  M5054   42:33   41:33  8:46 William Cipkas         54 M 10507 Granby CT                   
 3340   52/499  F5054   43:17   41:33  8:46 Lois Turner            52 F  6227 Gorham ME                   
 3341   54/596  F4549   42:53   41:34  8:46 Heidi Chromik          46 F  6060 Tolland CT                  
 3342  145/551  M5559   45:47   41:34  8:46 Mark Budarz            56 M   696 South Windsor CT            
 3343   43/280  M6064   41:47   41:34  8:46 Donn Weinholtz         62 M  8917 Windsor CT                  
 3344  117/671  F1418   43:17   41:34  8:46 Laura Turner           15 F  6229 Gorham ME                   
 3345  262/1730 F1929   43:09   41:34  8:46 Katie Spinelli         25 F  1886 New York NY                 
 3346  398/697  M1418   42:49   41:34  8:46 Ben Bosco              14 M  9689 Glastonbury CT              
 3347  268/771  M5054   42:57   41:34  8:46 Mike Meade             54 M  1091 Wethersfield CT             
 3348   78/676  F4044   42:55   41:35  8:46 Pamela Halligan        44 F  8773 Durham CT                   
 3349  399/697  M1418   48:16   41:35  8:46 Hendrik Bilek          17 M 14222 Hebron CT               USA 
 3350  263/1730 F1929   44:23   41:35  8:46 Emily Morelli          23 F  8901 Kensington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 68
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3351  146/551  M5559   42:44   41:35  8:46 David Williams         58 M  4597 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3352  266/717  M4549   47:43   41:35  8:46 Russell Fisher         48 M  4378 Manchester CT               
 3353  678/1527 M1929   43:09   41:35  8:46 Andrew Manning         25 M  1887 New York NY                 
 3354  147/551  M5559   44:34   41:35  8:46 Rick Giaccone          56 M 11232 Glastonbury CT              
 3355  264/1730 F1929   42:09   41:35  8:46 Kate Mahoney           24 F  5698 West Hartford CT            
 3356  450/1177 M3039   45:54   41:35  8:46 Anthony Camlin         35 M  3790 Exeter NH                   
 3357  265/1730 F1929   43:09   41:36  8:46 Leslie Furbush         23 F  5814 East Hartford CT            
 3358  451/1177 M3039   44:53   41:37  8:46 Joseph Keogh           33 M  5085 Manchester CT               
 3359  267/717  M4549   42:23   41:37  8:46 James Stevenson        48 M  1420 Manchester CT               
 3360  147/1243 F3039   42:53   41:37  8:46 Kristen Andersen       33 F  8905 Cambridge MA                
 3361  269/771  M5054   45:37   41:37  8:46 Jeff Ettinger          54 M   438 Glastonbury CT              
 3362  452/1177 M3039   42:07   41:37  8:46 Adam Parks             35 M  1196 Coventry CT                 
 3363  266/1730 F1929   43:36   41:37  8:46 Amber Zike             22 F  2821 Vernon CT                   
 3364  400/697  M1418   44:32   41:37  8:46 Brendan Murphy         15 M 13222 Manchester CT               
 3365  679/1527 M1929   45:37   41:38  8:46 Jonathan Ettinger      21 M   439 Glastonbury CT              
 3366  267/1730 F1929   43:12   41:38  8:46 Denise Nightingale     22 F 12717 Bristol CT                  
 3367  270/771  M5054   43:14   41:38  8:46 Mike Shore             52 M  5373 Glastonbury CT              
 3368  680/1527 M1929   43:06   41:38  8:46 William Kennedy        25 M  5332 Southbury CT                
 3369  453/1177 M3039   43:23   41:38  8:46 Jared Dubin            30 M 15067 Southington CT              
 3370  233/660  M4044   44:58   41:38  8:47 Raymond Calderon       40 M  6972 Hartford CT                 
 3371  681/1527 M1929   46:55   41:38  8:47 Ryan Barber            27 M  7262 Portland CT                 
 3372   95/501  M0113   45:20   41:39  8:47 Evan Boucher           11 M 11934 Manchester CT               
 3373  268/717  M4549   45:16   41:39  8:47 Mike Thurz             46 M  7985 Rocky Hill CT               
 3374  148/551  M5559   43:38   41:39  8:47 Paul Brady             57 M  2135 Windsor CT                  
 3375  268/1730 F1929   46:01   41:39  8:47 Kayla Hickerson        21 F  6117 Manchester CT               
 3376   53/499  F5054   45:16   41:39  8:47 Jill Goldstein         54 F  2311 Bloomfield CT               
 3377  454/1177 M3039   41:46   41:40  8:47 Paul Lagasse           39 M  4048 Weatogue CT                 
 3378  269/1730 F1929   42:27   41:40  8:47 Sara Ferguson          22 F 10514 South Windsor CT            
 3379    2/133  F6064   43:25   41:40  8:47 Flo Dickie             62 F   868 Newington CT                
 3380   79/676  F4044   42:48   41:40  8:47 Gwenn Higgins          42 F  4088 Norwell MA                  
 3381  148/1243 F3039   42:57   41:41  8:47 Kristy Ramsey          32 F  7708 Vernon CT                   
 3382  271/771  M5054   42:55   41:41  8:47 William Kelleher       54 M   654 West Hartford CT            
 3383   96/501  M0113   42:59   41:42  8:47 Luke Bowden            11 M 14775 Tolland CT              USA 
 3384   97/501  M0113   46:40   41:42  8:47 Corey Brown            13 M  1828 Somers CT                   
 3385  270/1730 F1929   42:30   41:42  8:47 Brittany Carvalho      21 F 14401 Groton CT               USA 
 3386  271/1730 F1929   51:59   41:42  8:47 Suzie Weiss            25 F 14653 Manchester CT           USA 
 3387  149/1243 F3039   42:16   41:42  8:47 Gretchen Unfried       33 F  5467 Hartford CT                 
 3388   37/416  F0113   43:25   41:43  8:48 Annie Waye             12 F  5813 Bethesda MD                 
 3389  272/1730 F1929   49:28   41:43  8:48 Sara Pollock           21 F 10378 Sandy Hook CT               
 3390  455/1177 M3039   42:12   41:43  8:48 Michael Liapakis       33 M  5266 New York NY                 
 3391  682/1527 M1929   43:34   41:43  8:48 Kyle Penn              20 M  6991 Andover CT                  
 3392  401/697  M1418   46:41   41:44  8:48 Cameron Stanton        14 M  1645 Somers CT                   
 3393  683/1527 M1929   43:09   41:44  8:48 Joe Kennedy            25 M 10313 Geneva NY                   
 3394  456/1177 M3039   49:50   41:44  8:48 David Beck             34 M 10978 Canton CT                   
 3395  402/697  M1418   50:08   41:44  8:48 Kyle Raney             15 M 11015 West Hartford CT            
 3396  684/1527 M1929   48:22   41:44  8:48 Mark Ricciardelli      27 M  8151 Medford MA                  
 3397   98/501  M0113   43:27   41:44  8:48 Nick Piersall          12 M 12136 Portland CT                 
 3398   99/501  M0113   43:27   41:45  8:48 Jake Bradway           12 M  5886 Portland CT                 
 3399  234/660  M4044   42:30   41:45  8:48 Thomas Ernst           44 M  2600 West Willington CT          
 3400  149/551  M5559   42:16   41:45  8:48 Bill Kasmarzyk         57 M  1166 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 69
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3401   44/280  M6064   44:55   41:45  8:48 Peter Leathe           60 M  1259 West Hartford CT            
 3402   55/596  F4549   42:59   41:45  8:48 Maria Everhart-Caye    47 F  4390 South Windsor CT            
 3403  273/1730 F1929   44:46   41:46  8:48 Amanda Ericson         23 F   816 Bolton CT                   
 3404  685/1527 M1929   51:26   41:46  8:48 John Meny              29 M 12795 West Hartford CT            
 3405  457/1177 M3039   48:24   41:47  8:48 Brian Magnano          36 M  7316 East Hampton CT             
 3406  458/1177 M3039   45:33   41:47  8:48 John Henry             31 M  1771 Coventry CT                 
 3407  150/551  M5559   43:09   41:47  8:48 James Kennedy          55 M 10311 Geneva NY                   
 3408  150/1243 F3039   44:47   41:47  8:48 Jennifer Parent        30 F 14291 Holland MA              USA 
 3409  403/697  M1418   47:25   41:47  8:48 Joel Moffitt           17 M  6843 Manchester CT               
 3410  459/1177 M3039   44:40   41:47  8:48 Scott Griffin          30 M   269 Hebron CT                   
 3411  235/660  M4044   42:44   41:47  8:48 Luis Dacunha           41 M 14307                         USA 
 3412  686/1527 M1929   44:22   41:47  8:48 Blake Eddins           25 M  4347 Plantsville CT              
 3413  274/1730 F1929   46:19   41:47  8:48 Christina Stang        25 F 12479 West Simsbury CT            
 3414  100/501  M0113   43:09   41:47  8:48 Nathaniel Dong         13 M 13480 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3415  118/671  F1418   47:36   41:48  8:49 Alyssa Hurlbut         14 F  2536 Tolland CT                  
 3416  460/1177 M3039   42:54   41:48  8:49 Paul Wasik             39 M 11916 East Windsor CT             
 3417  236/660  M4044   43:13   41:48  8:49 Chris Lunsford         44 M 11638 Glastonbury CT              
 3418  237/660  M4044   44:02   41:48  8:49 Mark Field             43 M 12335 Newton Centre MA            
 3419  275/1730 F1929   43:02   41:48  8:49 Christina Ross         21 F 11569 South Windsor CT            
 3420  461/1177 M3039   42:16   41:48  8:49 Andrew Butler          33 M   230 Oakdale CT                  
 3421   38/416  F0113   43:13   41:49  8:49 Kelly Lunsford         11 F 11639 Glastonbury CT              
 3422  462/1177 M3039   42:28   41:49  8:49 Matthew Cardona        37 M 12031 Columbia CT                 
 3423  151/1243 F3039   48:10   41:49  8:49 Bethanie Melkus        31 F  6829 Preston CT                  
 3424  238/660  M4044   47:28   41:49  8:49 Glenn Jacobs           41 M 14366 Marlborough CT          USA 
 3425  101/501  M0113   48:24   41:49  8:49 Zak Dougherty          12 M 13904 Ellington CT            USA 
 3426  687/1527 M1929   44:12   41:49  8:49 Nate Faulkenberry      24 M  8468 Columbia CT                 
 3427  151/551  M5559   43:32   41:49  8:49 Tom Pilch              58 M 11075 Glastonbury CT              
 3428  269/717  M4549   48:05   41:50  8:49 Brett Roberson         47 M  3665 East Hampton CT             
 3429  119/671  F1418   43:26   41:50  8:49 Olivia Bis             18 F  4083 South Windsor CT            
 3430  102/501  M0113   45:42   41:50  8:49 Ryan Glenney           13 M  8155 Manchester CT               
 3431  688/1527 M1929   44:45   41:50  8:49 Rob Pacheco Jr         26 M 14862 Vernon CT               USA 
 3432  272/771  M5054   43:07   41:50  8:49 Gerry Doney            54 M  2554 West Suffield CT            
 3433  463/1177 M3039   45:26   41:50  8:49 Timothy Decker         34 M  6999 Avon CT                     
 3434  276/1730 F1929   46:47   41:50  8:49 Sara Sullivan          23 F 12909 Vernon CT                   
 3435  464/1177 M3039   45:02   41:50  8:49 Steve Hawkins          35 M 11764 Somers CT                   
 3436  270/717  M4549   46:49   41:51  8:49 Joe Regan              45 M 14799 Tolland CT              USA 
 3437  152/551  M5559   43:09   41:51  8:49 Dennis Hardacker       58 M  6520 Cromwell CT                 
 3438  689/1527 M1929   44:45   41:51  8:49 Joshua Leppo           26 M  4544 Windsor CT                  
 3439  120/671  F1418   42:47   41:51  8:49 Mary Lessard           15 F  7299 Hebron CT                   
 3440  152/1243 F3039   44:55   41:51  8:49 Lisa Levy              36 F  9559 West Hartford CT            
 3441  690/1527 M1929   45:39   41:51  8:49 Justin Stratton        22 M 10532 Manchester CT               
 3442   56/596  F4549   42:14   41:51  8:49 Nancy Jensen           49 F 12111 Farmington CT               
 3443  271/717  M4549   42:46   41:51  8:49 Karl Missal            47 M  8109 Hebron CT                   
 3444  277/1730 F1929   43:53   41:52  8:49 Allison Paquin         27 F  4257 Brookline MA                
 3445  239/660  M4044   49:14   41:52  8:49 Michael White          44 M  6344 Hartford CT                 
 3446  691/1527 M1929   43:09   41:52  8:49 Jonathan Hardacker     21 M  6521 Cromwell CT                 
 3447  692/1527 M1929   42:11   41:53  8:50 John Leibfried         28 M  3345 Vernon CT                   
 3448  693/1527 M1929   46:20   41:53  8:50 Ricky Bogert           25 M  5237 Brooklyn CT                 
 3449  465/1177 M3039   44:19   41:53  8:50 Bill Heffelfinger      31 M   912 West Hartford CT            
 3450   80/676  F4044   42:12   41:53  8:50 Lehang Suydam          44 F 10160 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 70
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3451  121/671  F1418   49:04   41:54  8:50 Taylor Mulcahy         16 F 13717 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3452   57/596  F4549   42:13   41:54  8:50 Mary Rose Sinatro      46 F  3037 West Hartford CT            
 3453  278/1730 F1929   41:54   41:54  8:50 Kimber Stannard        23 F  3916 Higganum CT                 
 3454  240/660  M4044   43:17   41:54  8:50 Joseph Chester         40 M 12088 Windsor Locks CT            
 3455  466/1177 M3039   44:50   41:54  8:50 Matthew Duggan         30 M  7765 Boston MA                   
 3456  103/501  M0113   48:12   41:54  8:50 Matty Mulcahy          12 M 13718 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3457  272/717  M4549   49:04   41:54  8:50 Tim Mulcahy            45 M 13715 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3458  104/501  M0113   45:21   41:54  8:50 Sam Pipicelli          12 M 12507 Colchester CT               
 3459  273/771  M5054   42:43   41:54  8:50 Jeff Anthony           52 M 13507 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 3460  279/1730 F1929   45:54   41:54  8:50 Lindsay Hom            29 F 12053 Canton CT                   
 3461  274/771  M5054   42:18   41:54  8:50 Craig Elliott          53 M  8638 Storrs CT                   
 3462  153/551  M5559   44:51   41:55  8:50 John Rogers            55 M  2633 Norwich CT                  
 3463  694/1527 M1929   51:34   41:55  8:50 Sean Harrison          19 M 14057 Vernon CT               USA 
 3464  105/501  M0113   44:07   41:55  8:50 Jack Fitzgerald        12 M  2916 East Granby CT              
 3465  280/1730 F1929   45:28   41:55  8:50 Sherryl Hauser         26 F  2989 Vernon CT                   
 3466  695/1527 M1929   44:51   41:55  8:50 Matthew Niedzwiecki    20 M 12374 Bristol CT                  
 3467  154/551  M5559   43:35   41:55  8:50 Paul Prignano          55 M  5022 West Hartford CT            
 3468  153/1243 F3039   42:29   41:56  8:50 Julie Cipes            30 F 11722 West Hartford CT            
 3469  241/660  M4044   44:58   41:56  8:50 Gary Riedel            42 M  1857 Kensington CT               
 3470  281/1730 F1929   43:58   41:56  8:50 Taryn Brandt           23 F 10802 Weatogue CT                 
 3471   58/596  F4549   42:34   41:56  8:50 Nancy Shepard          47 F  2805 Simsbury CT                 
 3472  155/551  M5559   45:42   41:56  8:50 John Sullivan          56 M  1200 Storrs CT                   
 3473  282/1730 F1929   44:54   41:56  8:50 Colleen Vellturo       25 F  3678 Hartford CT                 
 3474  154/1243 F3039   44:45   41:56  8:50 Kara Gibson            38 F  8883 Woodstock CT                
 3475  122/671  F1418   43:11   41:56  8:50 Catherine Waye         14 F  5812 Bethesda MD                 
 3476   45/280  M6064   46:14   41:57  8:50 Richard Rumsey         62 M  1157 South Glastonbury CT        
 3477   81/676  F4044   44:45   41:57  8:51 Susan McDowell         43 F  8881 Woodstock CT                
 3478  696/1527 M1929   44:32   41:57  8:51 Brian Vo               26 M  9330 East Hartford CT            
 3479  283/1730 F1929   44:32   41:57  8:51 Jessica Fenner         26 F  9329 East Hartford CT            
 3480    2/20   M7579   42:24   41:58  8:51 Tom Butterfield        75 M  1480 Windsor CT                  
 3481  284/1730 F1929   44:32   41:58  8:51 Alexandra Eddins       23 F  6044 Plantsville CT              
 3482  697/1527 M1929   43:13   41:58  8:51 Jack Carroll           19 M  8090 West Simsbury CT            
 3483   59/596  F4549   47:50   41:58  8:51 Rohini Hurlbut         46 F  2534 Tolland CT                  
 3484   82/676  F4044   42:58   41:58  8:51 Wendy Westall          41 F  7121 Stafford Springs CT         
 3485  275/771  M5054   45:32   41:58  8:51 Jon Mahoney            50 M 13792 Ellington CT            USA 
 3486  155/1243 F3039   45:53   41:59  8:51 Cailin Aceto           34 F  7667 Manchester CT               
 3487  698/1527 M1929   44:13   41:59  8:51 Greg Betz              27 M 13237 Windsor CT                  
 3488  276/771  M5054   42:19   41:59  8:51 James Mazeski          54 M  4660 Manchester CT               
 3489  156/1243 F3039   43:18   41:59  8:51 Katie Joly             34 F 13152 New London CT               
 3490  699/1527 M1929   48:42   42:00  8:51 Patricio Cabrera       28 M 12922 Hartford CT                 
 3491  285/1730 F1929   43:34   42:00  8:51 Cary Chadwick          29 F 12510 East Hampton CT             
 3492  123/671  F1418   42:55   42:00  8:51 Kendra Brown           14 F  7191 Cheshire CT                 
 3493  277/771  M5054   42:55   42:00  8:51 Ed. Finnegan           54 M  7190 West Haven CT               
 3494  404/697  M1418   44:42   42:00  8:51 Mitchell Curry         17 M  6042 Glastonbury CT              
 3495   83/676  F4044   44:01   42:00  8:51 Melissa Ziegler        42 F 14422 Tucson AZ               USA 
 3496  405/697  M1418   47:31   42:01  8:51 Corey Jenkins          14 M 14635 Tolland CT              USA 
 3497  157/1243 F3039   44:29   42:01  8:51 Karlene Crooks         39 F 14492 Windsor Locks CT        USA 
 3498  273/717  M4549   43:15   42:01  8:51 Steven Dyson           48 M  8087 West Simsbury CT            
 3499   54/499  F5054   43:21   42:01  8:51 Betty Cannella         53 F  2775 Ellington CT                
 3500  286/1730 F1929   44:53   42:02  8:51 Kelsey Cunningham      19 F  2205 Pomfret Center CT           
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 71
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3501  158/1243 F3039   46:39   42:02  8:52 Danielle Johnstone     35 F 14920 Enfield CT              USA 
 3502  278/771  M5054   43:04   42:02  8:52 Paul Goldberg          51 M  7961 Plantsville CT              
 3503  287/1730 F1929   44:17   42:02  8:52 Stephanie Giola        20 F 10352 Glastonbury CT              
 3504  288/1730 F1929   44:13   42:02  8:52 Marcelle Martens       23 F  4988 Glenmont NY                 
 3505  242/660  M4044   42:49   42:02  8:52 David Lavoie           40 M 11601 Manchester CT               
 3506  156/551  M5559   44:13   42:03  8:52 Joseph Martens         55 M  4986 Glenmont NY                 
 3507  406/697  M1418   52:32   42:03  8:52 John Derewianka        17 M 10715 South Windsor CT            
 3508  700/1527 M1929   49:38   42:04  8:52 Roman Carter           23 M 12220 Bloomfield CT               
 3509  701/1527 M1929   42:13   42:04  8:52 Matt Mynds             20 M 14669 Manchester CT           USA 
 3510  289/1730 F1929   45:35   42:04  8:52 Shaina Barr            22 F 13389 Manchester CT           USA 
 3511  274/717  M4549   44:31   42:04  8:52 Jerry Magistri         46 M  4176 South Windsor CT            
 3512   55/499  F5054   44:09   42:04  8:52 Barbara Dell           53 F 10353 Stafford Springs CT         
 3513  290/1730 F1929   44:54   42:05  8:52 Alicia Morelli         29 F  9041 Wethersfield CT             
 3514  159/1243 F3039   43:00   42:05  8:52 Tracy O'Neil           33 F  6306 Brooklyn NY                 
 3515  279/771  M5054   43:11   42:05  8:52 Dennis Rolfe           54 M  3715 East Hampton CT             
 3516  702/1527 M1929   46:29   42:05  8:52 James Salvatore        26 M  2254 Manchester CT               
 3517  124/671  F1418   44:49   42:05  8:52 Lindsey Lawtor         16 F 13885 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3518  125/671  F1418   43:08   42:05  8:52 Abigail O'Keefe        14 F  4642 Rocky Hill CT               
 3519   11/151  M6569   43:27   42:06  8:52 Arnold Repetto         68 M 12870 Granby CT                   
 3520   12/151  M6569   42:27   42:06  8:52 Thomas Costello        68 M  8227 Unionville CT               
 3521  291/1730 F1929   46:15   42:06  8:52 Katherine Jacob        28 F 10090 Simsbury CT                 
 3522  157/551  M5559   43:58   42:06  8:52 Raymond Fredericksen   57 M  9346 Plantsville CT              
 3523  160/1243 F3039   44:54   42:06  8:52 Rosalynn Bravo-Cavoli  34 F   731 Hartford CT                 
 3524  126/671  F1418   45:02   42:06  8:52 Alexandra Banker       18 F  6386 Salem CT                    
 3525  292/1730 F1929   43:27   42:06  8:52 Allison Spaulding      20 F  4890 Spencerport NY              
 3526   60/596  F4549   42:34   42:06  8:53 Barbara Daniels        49 F  1227 South Windsor CT            
 3527  161/1243 F3039   45:49   42:07  8:53 Colleen Tuthill        34 F  6433 Tolland CT                  
 3528  106/501  M0113   43:43   42:07  8:53 Gregory McGunigle      12 M  4966 Melrose MA                  
 3529  280/771  M5054   42:55   42:07  8:53 Peter Hickey           53 M  8496 Manchester CT               
 3530  158/551  M5559   44:18   42:07  8:53 Lawrence Marrington    55 M  4068 Farmington CT               
 3531  243/660  M4044   46:12   42:07  8:53 Joel Frazier           42 M 10965 Manchester CT               
 3532  162/1243 F3039   42:54   42:07  8:53 Amanda Brown           32 F 13545 New Haven CT            USA 
 3533  159/551  M5559   44:14   42:08  8:53 Bud Gnatek             58 M  6563 Hadley MA                   
 3534  275/717  M4549   42:38   42:08  8:53 Frank Mute             48 M 13165 Kensington CT               
 3535  703/1527 M1929   43:29   42:08  8:53 Greg Church            22 M  4891 Spencerport NY              
 3536  467/1177 M3039   49:51   42:08  8:53 Eric Sharp             33 M 11921 North Franklin CT           
 3537  281/771  M5054   48:26   42:08  8:53 Steve Farmer           51 M 13845 East Windsor CT         USA 
 3538  276/717  M4549   45:45   42:08  8:53 Joseph Balskus         45 M 12120 Portland CT                 
 3539  277/717  M4549   52:34   42:08  8:53 Frank Pasini           45 M 10178 Tolland CT                  
 3540  407/697  M1418   46:40   42:08  8:53 Ryan Jenkins           17 M 14638 Tolland CT              USA 
 3541  127/671  F1418   45:46   42:08  8:53 Anna Barnes            14 F 12501 Storrs CT                   
 3542  704/1527 M1929   46:39   42:08  8:53 Shawn Walsh            24 M  6774 Hummelstown PA              
 3543  705/1527 M1929   47:13   42:08  8:53 James Brekke           21 M 14123 Manchester CT           USA 
 3544  293/1730 F1929   47:14   42:08  8:53 Aneta Pytel            21 F 14283 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 3545   61/596  F4549   43:59   42:08  8:53 Susan Hession          48 F  3504 West Simsbury CT            
 3546  160/551  M5559   44:14   42:09  8:53 Wesley Bauver          58 M  6460 Granville MA                
 3547  706/1527 M1929   42:55   42:09  8:53 Aaron Burstein         20 M  7671 Ellington CT                
 3548    3/53   M7074   43:15   42:09  8:53 Gordon Todd            70 M  5059 Manchester CT               
 3549  128/671  F1418   47:56   42:09  8:53 Danielle Koch          17 F  2677 Coventry CT                 
 3550  107/501  M0113   45:27   42:09  8:53 Nic O'Loughlin         13 M  5457 Cedar Falls IA              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 72
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3551  468/1177 M3039   46:41   42:10  8:53 Shawn Pelletier        37 M 11995 West Willington CT          
 3552  244/660  M4044   50:50   42:10  8:53 Drew Comeau            44 M 11292 Middletown CT               
 3553  408/697  M1418   43:31   42:10  8:53 William Lerner         18 M  7061 West Hartford CT            
 3554  707/1527 M1929   46:42   42:10  8:53 Michael Dunn           23 M  2538 Seattle WA                  
 3555  294/1730 F1929   46:36   42:10  8:53 Abby Ferla             22 F 15062 Brooklyn NY                 
 3556  409/697  M1418   47:15   42:10  8:53 Gunnar Moll            18 M 12537 Farmington CT               
 3557   84/676  F4044   44:33   42:10  8:53 Mary Beth Diloreto     41 F  8391 Glastonbury CT              
 3558  708/1527 M1929   49:04   42:10  8:53 Joseph Stinton         21 M  8690 Burlington CT               
 3559  709/1527 M1929   44:36   42:11  8:53 Virgil Vaillancourt    27 M 10061 Fitchburg MA                
 3560  282/771  M5054   42:35   42:11  8:53 Kenneth MacDonald      50 M  2682 East Hartford CT            
 3561  163/1243 F3039   45:08   42:11  8:53 Melissa Mazzola        36 F  9196 Manchester CT               
 3562  164/1243 F3039   43:22   42:11  8:53 Ali Geer               34 F  5206 Westbrook ME                
 3563   62/596  F4549   43:06   42:11  8:53 Alice House            47 F  5377 Ellington CT                
 3564  129/671  F1418   43:27   42:11  8:54 Nicole Edlund          17 F 11991 West Hartford CT            
 3565  278/717  M4549   43:48   42:11  8:54 Stephen Fedor          49 M   125 Windsor CT                  
 3566  295/1730 F1929   43:23   42:11  8:54 Alexandra Bazzano      23 F  8769 Newington CT                
 3567  710/1527 M1929   47:59   42:11  8:54 Marcus Oneal           21 M 13516 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3568  296/1730 F1929   43:09   42:11  8:54 Catherine Sanchez      29 F 14285 Hartford CT             USA 
 3569  711/1527 M1929   43:23   42:12  8:54 Christopher Jez        25 M 12155 Springfield MA              
 3570  297/1730 F1929   44:46   42:12  8:54 Katie Eddins           24 F  4348 Plantsville CT              
 3571  108/501  M0113   46:10   42:12  8:54 Christopher Gage       13 M  5755 Storrs CT                   
 3572   63/596  F4549   43:05   42:12  8:54 Andrea Birmingham      46 F  1863 Rocky Hill CT               
 3573  279/717  M4549   48:08   42:13  8:54 Andrew Disalvo         49 M  5056 Glastonbury CT              
 3574  712/1527 M1929   45:54   42:13  8:54 Mike Landau            23 M 13452                         USA 
 3575  713/1527 M1929   51:12   42:14  8:54 Bryan Bonczek          28 M 15060 Brooklyn NY                 
 3576  283/771  M5054   43:59   42:14  8:54 Neil Young             52 M  2143 Kensington CT               
 3577  245/660  M4044   44:52   42:14  8:54 Tim Nixon              43 M  9102 Wethersfield CT             
 3578   64/596  F4549   44:42   42:14  8:54 Wendy Magistri         47 F  4175 South Windsor CT            
 3579  246/660  M4044   44:32   42:14  8:54 Clifford Deveau        40 M 13249 West Yarmouth MA            
 3580  247/660  M4044   46:29   42:14  8:54 Matthew Dunbar         42 M  2389 West Hartford CT            
 3581  469/1177 M3039   45:09   42:14  8:54 Geoffrey Moore         36 M  8287 Feeding Hills MA            
 3582  470/1177 M3039   43:18   42:14  8:54 Robert Nowosad         36 M  2649 Lebanon CT                  
 3583  284/771  M5054   43:30   42:14  8:54 Jose Ruiz              51 M  8569 Vernon CT                   
 3584  109/501  M0113   43:18   42:15  8:54 Jack Nowosad            7 M  8159 Lebanon CT                  
 3585  298/1730 F1929   44:40   42:15  8:54 Caitlin MacKo          24 F 10060 Fitchburg MA                
 3586  130/671  F1418   45:35   42:15  8:54 Nicole Paremchuck      14 F 13635 Amston CT               USA 
 3587   46/280  M6064   42:39   42:15  8:54 Paul Shapiro           62 M  6335 West Hartford CT            
 3588  714/1527 M1929   48:00   42:15  8:54 Stephen Lucas          23 M 12921 Manchester CT               
 3589   85/676  F4044   46:29   42:15  8:54 Nancy Dunbar           43 F  2390 West Hartford CT            
 3590   56/499  F5054   43:08   42:15  8:54 Frances Pattavina      52 F  5200 East Haddam CT              
 3591  285/771  M5054   43:52   42:15  8:54 Gary Ezzo              51 M  8747 Kensington CT               
 3592   13/291  F5559   44:15   42:16  8:54 Linda Flavell          55 F 12195 Hebron CT                   
 3593  161/551  M5559   44:10   42:16  8:54 Martin Kearns          56 M 10546 Glastonbury CT              
 3594  286/771  M5054   42:59   42:16  8:54 Bob Stubbs             53 M  6407 Newington CT                
 3595  299/1730 F1929   45:12   42:16  8:54 Marie Welles           25 F  6670 Columbia CT                 
 3596  131/671  F1418   46:00   42:16  8:55 Helen Chavey           14 F 15065 West Hartford CT            
 3597  471/1177 M3039   46:17   42:16  8:55 Bill Tanguay           35 M  8363 Jamaica Plain MA            
 3598   86/676  F4044   48:40   42:16  8:55 Toni Ann Abbruzese     40 F  6478 West Hartford CT            
 3599  715/1527 M1929   43:23   42:17  8:55 Lewis Baribault        29 M 14932 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3600  132/671  F1418   47:17   42:17  8:55 Sarah Skowronek        17 F 13990 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 73
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3601  716/1527 M1929   49:57   42:17  8:55 Jerome Williams        27 M  7407 Astoria NY                  
 3602  717/1527 M1929   44:03   42:17  8:55 Steven Martel          28 M  9833 Dayville CT                 
 3603  472/1177 M3039   45:14   42:17  8:55 Andrew Nieradko        38 M 12774 Manchester CT               
 3604    3/133  F6064   43:29   42:17  8:55 Megan Goldstein        62 F  1681 Bolton CT               USA 
 3605   14/291  F5559   42:49   42:18  8:55 Nancy Shoemaker        57 F 13612                         USA 
 3606  718/1527 M1929   43:12   42:18  8:55 Robert Dauch           19 M  9855 Glastonbury CT              
 3607  300/1730 F1929   44:33   42:18  8:55 Jessica Payne          24 F 11955 Willimantic CT              
 3608  280/717  M4549   42:31   42:18  8:55 Jayjulia Moran         47 M 10375 Manchester CT               
 3609  301/1730 F1929   43:51   42:18  8:55 Lindsay Eurto          28 F  4092 Coventry CT                 
 3610  110/501  M0113   43:30   42:18  8:55 Sean Barkasy            6 M  6551 Manchester CT               
 3611   87/676  F4044   45:32   42:18  8:55 Fatima Madalena        42 F  3659 South Windsor CT            
 3612  302/1730 F1929   43:57   42:18  8:55 Erica Allan            21 F  5240 Amherst MA                  
 3613  473/1177 M3039   43:30   42:18  8:55 Mark Barkasy           35 M  6552 Manchester CT               
 3614  410/697  M1418   44:02   42:18  8:55 Will Calhoun           15 M 10859 Manchester CT               
 3615  165/1243 F3039   48:21   42:19  8:55 Carrie Garceau         30 F  8734 Hamden CT                   
 3616  474/1177 M3039   49:55   42:19  8:55 Thomas Tierney         32 M 13944 Manchester CT           USA 
 3617   47/280  M6064   45:59   42:19  8:55 David Ware             60 M  9449 West Hartford CT            
 3618  719/1527 M1929   49:14   42:19  8:55 Jason Koza             25 M  5144 Brookfield CT               
 3619   88/676  F4044   47:49   42:19  8:55 Renee Cortland         40 F  4162 Farmington CT               
 3620  411/697  M1418   46:37   42:20  8:55 Albert Hansrisuk       14 M 14500 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3621  475/1177 M3039   44:01   42:20  8:55 David Kitzman          34 M  9794 West Hartford CT            
 3622  476/1177 M3039   43:11   42:20  8:55 Marc Kelly             34 M  6907 New Britain CT              
 3623  303/1730 F1929   45:54   42:20  8:55 Kristen Lincoln        26 F  5469 Groton CT                   
 3624  477/1177 M3039   44:39   42:20  8:55 Ryan McKeen            31 M   535 East Granby CT              
 3625  281/717  M4549   43:02   42:20  8:55 Barry Depaolo          47 M  8022 Southington CT              
 3626  304/1730 F1929   50:20   42:20  8:55 Kristen Sloan          19 F  9667 Simsbury CT                 
 3627  305/1730 F1929   44:01   42:20  8:55 Laurie Claflin         29 F  3906 Bloomfield CT               
 3628  720/1527 M1929   48:52   42:21  8:55 Jeffrey Schwane        26 M 12601 New York NY                 
 3629  287/771  M5054   43:29   42:21  8:56 Tim Durkin             54 M  6663 Rye Beach NH                
 3630   89/676  F4044   44:17   42:21  8:56 Stephanie Harrington   43 F  7894 Chaplin CT                  
 3631  282/717  M4549   44:03   42:21  8:56 Glen Baskin            49 M  9208 Ellington CT                
 3632   15/291  F5559   42:46   42:21  8:56 Sharon Reiner          55 F  3050 Marlborough CT              
 3633  306/1730 F1929   48:53   42:21  8:56 Jessica Hoag           25 F  8248 Chicago IL                  
 3634  133/671  F1418   46:04   42:22  8:56 Jacquie Tilden         18 F  5868 West Hartford CT            
 3635   65/596  F4549   46:30   42:22  8:56 Greta Jones            47 F  1832 Mystic CT                   
 3636  307/1730 F1929   47:40   42:22  8:56 Crystal Feliciano      29 F  8157 West Willington CT          
 3637  721/1527 M1929   42:37   42:22  8:56 Owen Minde             28 M  9283 West Hartford CT            
 3638  308/1730 F1929   42:37   42:22  8:56 Alison Levine          29 F  9282 West Hartford CT            
 3639  309/1730 F1929   44:04   42:22  8:56 Caitlin Maher          23 F  6465 Amston CT                   
 3640  248/660  M4044   43:28   42:23  8:56 Rob Thompson           42 M  9071 Simsbury CT                 
 3641  283/717  M4549   45:42   42:23  8:56 David Cormier          48 M 13932 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3642  310/1730 F1929   43:41   42:23  8:56 Elizabeth Mroczka      25 F 11479 Rocky Hill CT               
 3643  284/717  M4549   44:27   42:23  8:56 Mark Fitzsimmons       48 M   880 Columbia CT                 
 3644  285/717  M4549   46:30   42:23  8:56 Michael Mulford        49 M  1398 North Stonington CT         
 3645  722/1527 M1929   46:40   42:23  8:56 Matthew Rumsey         24 M  3201 South Glastonbury CT        
 3646  412/697  M1418   45:30   42:23  8:56 Will Meyer             18 M  8952 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 3647  286/717  M4549   43:44   42:23  8:56 Jon Hofer              48 M  7445 Farmington CT           USA 
 3648  111/501  M0113   46:21   42:24  8:56 Grant Kimble           12 M 13643                         USA 
 3649  166/1243 F3039   49:50   42:24  8:56 Erin Murphy            33 F  4803 Southington CT              
 3650  478/1177 M3039   45:54   42:24  8:56 Jeffrey Olson          31 M  7954 Cromwell CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 74
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3651  479/1177 M3039   45:45   42:24  8:56 David Devoe            32 M  2431 Hoboken NJ                  
 3652  723/1527 M1929   45:12   42:24  8:56 Austin Bobrow          21 M  2762 Wethersfield CT             
 3653  112/501  M0113   46:21   42:24  8:56 Nicholas Roman         12 M  5197 Granby CT                   
 3654  167/1243 F3039   43:18   42:24  8:56 Kara Simard            31 F  9959 Manchester NH               
 3655  134/671  F1418   45:34   42:24  8:56 Rachel Morris          15 F  8295 Manchester CT               
 3656   90/676  F4044   43:38   42:24  8:56 Jenny Bennett          42 F  3016 Colchester CT               
 3657  249/660  M4044   43:31   42:25  8:56 Patrick Schaffner      42 M  1746 Glastonbury CT              
 3658  287/717  M4549   44:08   42:25  8:56 Robert Fitzgerald      47 M   513 Manchester CT               
 3659  724/1527 M1929   43:26   42:25  8:56 Victor Hemingway       23 M  7780 Manchester CT               
 3660  311/1730 F1929   49:35   42:25  8:56 Susan Schneider        28 F  1113 Manchester CT               
 3661  413/697  M1418   49:19   42:25  8:56 Abraham Bayer          15 M 11948 Glastonbury CT              
 3662  288/771  M5054   43:49   42:25  8:57 Timothy Tompkins       51 M  2599 Niantic CT                  
 3663  725/1527 M1929   45:12   42:26  8:57 Kevin McCormack        22 M  1930 Kensington CT               
 3664  312/1730 F1929   45:12   42:26  8:57 Rachel Dimattia        23 F  1931 Kensington CT               
 3665  414/697  M1418   47:55   42:26  8:57 Bryant Sauter          14 M  9361 Tolland CT                  
 3666  726/1527 M1929   51:43   42:26  8:57 Ted Powell             24 M  8648 Canton CT                   
 3667  480/1177 M3039   47:08   42:26  8:57 Dan Okun               37 M 11766 Glastonbury CT              
 3668  113/501  M0113   47:55   42:26  8:57 Matthew Titterton      12 M 13699                         USA 
 3669  313/1730 F1929   47:27   42:27  8:57 Elizabeth Guerrera     19 F  4405 Newington CT                
 3670  481/1177 M3039   43:05   42:27  8:57 Matthew Binnington     32 M  1449 Portland CT                 
 3671  727/1527 M1929   44:17   42:28  8:57 Bradford Melius Ii     27 M 12583 Cheshire CT                 
 3672  168/1243 F3039   49:39   42:28  8:57 Jessica Schneider      31 F  1112 Manchester CT               
 3673  169/1243 F3039   43:24   42:28  8:57 Katherine Engstrom     35 F  3815 Farmington CT               
 3674  135/671  F1418   47:15   42:29  8:57 Jessica Wozniak        15 F  2571 Suffield CT                 
 3675  114/501  M0113   45:54   42:29  8:57 Ryan Leahy             13 M  7873 Glastonbury CT              
 3676    4/53   M7074   43:25   42:29  8:57 Robert Engstrom        70 M  3814 Farmington CT               
 3677  170/1243 F3039   43:45   42:29  8:57 Melisa Garcia          32 F 15049 East Hartford CT            
 3678  136/671  F1418   45:30   42:30  8:57 Sarah Raicik           18 F  4903 Glastonbury CT              
 3679  728/1527 M1929   43:49   42:30  8:57 Kyle McCormack         23 M  7578 Kensington CT               
 3680  729/1527 M1929   47:09   42:30  8:57 Matthew Castanho       21 M  3461 South Windsor CT            
 3681  730/1527 M1929   49:01   42:30  8:57 Jeremy Crossgrove      26 M  8250 Brookline MA                
 3682  415/697  M1418   44:12   42:30  8:57 Zachary Baskin         16 M  9210 Ellington CT                
 3683  115/501  M0113   45:55   42:30  8:58 John Leahy             10 M  7874 Glastonbury CT              
 3684  250/660  M4044   46:30   42:31  8:58 Brian Marquez          40 M  5388 Preston CT                  
 3685  137/671  F1418   44:20   42:31  8:58 Stephanie Yandow       16 F  9920 Glastonbury CT              
 3686  162/551  M5559   42:31   42:31  8:58 Charlie Duggan         58 M     3 Baldwinsville NY        USA 
 3687  289/771  M5054   42:57   42:31  8:58 Thomas Mazza III       51 M 12216 Manchester CT               
 3688  251/660  M4044   42:55   42:31  8:58 John Zelina            43 M  9891 Manchester CT               
 3689  416/697  M1418   45:06   42:31  8:58 Christopher Hayes      15 M  6170 Westbrook CT                
 3690  116/501  M0113   45:45   42:32  8:58 Jake Cichon            13 M  5940 Vernon CT               USA 
 3691  314/1730 F1929   43:04   42:32  8:58 Megan Champion         27 F  2331 Enfield CT                  
 3692   91/676  F4044   43:42   42:32  8:58 Mary Zeman             42 F 13921 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3693  138/671  F1418   45:57   42:32  8:58 Molly Leahy            17 F  7871 Glastonbury CT              
 3694  290/771  M5054   45:06   42:32  8:58 Peter Hayes            54 M  6169 Westbrook CT                
 3695  315/1730 F1929   46:57   42:33  8:58 Emily Roether          22 F   410 Vernon CT                   
 3696  163/551  M5559   44:19   42:33  8:58 John McGrath           56 M  9342 Windham CT                  
 3697   92/676  F4044   45:40   42:33  8:58 Mindy Burke            41 F  1905 Manchester CT               
 3698  291/771  M5054   47:41   42:34  8:58 Mitchell Goldstein     52 M  2312 Bloomfield CT               
 3699  417/697  M1418   48:47   42:34  8:58 Matt Webber            18 M  4720 Manchester CT               
 3700  731/1527 M1929   47:54   42:34  8:58 Derek Yaun             29 M  6832 Danielson CT                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 75
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3701  316/1730 F1929   45:09   42:34  8:58 Maureen Cop            23 F  6583 Southington CT              
 3702  482/1177 M3039   43:22   42:35  8:58 Eric Bulewich          32 M  5725 Glastonbury CT              
 3703  317/1730 F1929   45:30   42:35  8:59 Bridget Lenihan        29 F  2934 Chicago IL                  
 3704   93/676  F4044   43:41   42:35  8:59 Lisa Freeman           43 F  9928 Tolland CT                  
 3705  418/697  M1418   43:08   42:36  8:59 Chase Bruder           15 M 14178 Manchester CT           USA 
 3706  164/551  M5559   45:14   42:36  8:59 Raymond Lanzano        55 M  1186 Enfield CT                  
 3707  732/1527 M1929   46:40   42:36  8:59 Zachary Bombria        20 M 10139 Bolton CT                   
 3708  165/551  M5559   49:35   42:36  8:59 Jim Clauss             59 M 12286 Kenmore NY                  
 3709  419/697  M1418   46:19   42:36  8:59 Jimmy Doyle            18 M  4621 Manchester CT               
 3710  483/1177 M3039   45:41   42:37  8:59 Geoffrey Fabry         36 M  7579 Colchester CT               
 3711   66/596  F4549   44:28   42:37  8:59 Kelly Hewes            45 F  8623 West Simsbury CT            
 3712  484/1177 M3039   46:38   42:37  8:59 Jared Stabach          36 M  4352 Fort Collins CO             
 3713  733/1527 M1929   50:14   42:37  8:59 Eric Nilsson           26 M  1370 Windsor Locks CT            
 3714  166/551  M5559   44:08   42:37  8:59 Ronald Desrosiers      59 M  1074 Granby CT                   
 3715  288/717  M4549   44:14   42:37  8:59 John Giliberto         45 M  4132 Glastonbury CT              
 3716  252/660  M4044   44:14   42:37  8:59 David Boisoneau        44 M  4703 Pawcatuck CT                
 3717  734/1527 M1929   50:00   42:37  8:59 Jordan Raineault       26 M 13860 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3718   16/291  F5559   43:19   42:37  8:59 Denise Platt           55 F  4044 Manchester CT               
 3719  735/1527 M1929   44:08   42:37  8:59 Okechukwu Onyiuke      21 M 10282 Farmington CT               
 3720  171/1243 F3039   45:29   42:38  8:59 Tanya Heacock          33 F  7145 Wethersfield CT             
 3721  736/1527 M1929   46:39   42:38  8:59 Ariss Tiu              29 M  9909 Middletown CT               
 3722  292/771  M5054   43:46   42:38  8:59 James Iacobellis       51 M 10535 Manchester CT               
 3723  293/771  M5054   46:19   42:38  8:59 John Haestad           54 M  8635 Waterbury CT                
 3724   39/416  F0113   42:39   42:39  8:59 Anya Badstuebner        9 F 14733 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3725  420/697  M1418   44:04   42:39  8:59 Christian Foxen        16 M  9617 Rocky Hill CT               
 3726  485/1177 M3039   46:31   42:39  8:59 Jeffrey McMeans        36 M  2516 Ellington CT                
 3727  318/1730 F1929   47:23   42:39  8:59 Jessica Banning        22 F  4410 Ashford CT                  
 3728  139/671  F1418   44:28   42:39  8:59 Chelsey Watson         18 F  3371 Manchester CT               
 3729  172/1243 F3039   44:46   42:39  8:59 Gina Aresco            35 F 13783 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 3730   67/596  F4549   43:27   42:39  8:59 Bobbi Grzych           46 F  5856 Columbia CT                 
 3731   48/280  M6064   44:18   42:40  9:00 Glenn Allan            64 M  5239 Amherst MA                  
 3732  294/771  M5054   52:12   42:40  9:00 Peter Krupp            50 M 10469 Needham MA                  
 3733  173/1243 F3039   43:54   42:40  9:00 Maureen Caye           39 F   573 Ashford CT                  
 3734  737/1527 M1929   46:02   42:40  9:00 John Hoffkins          27 M  8803 Manchester CT               
 3735  319/1730 F1929   48:40   42:40  9:00 Kristina Murphy        26 F  2878 Old Saybrook CT             
 3736   94/676  F4044   43:22   42:41  9:00 Sandi Goss             40 F 14351                         USA 
 3737  738/1527 M1929   47:21   42:41  9:00 Chris Brenn            23 M  4507 Southbury CT                
 3738  174/1243 F3039   43:26   42:41  9:00 Diana Gascon           32 F  3760 Vernon CT                   
 3739  253/660  M4044   48:22   42:41  9:00 Joe Carnemolla         43 M 14217 Tolland CT              USA 
 3740  140/671  F1418   44:32   42:41  9:00 Laura Lane-Reticker    15 F 12223 Avon CT                     
 3741  295/771  M5054   43:42   42:41  9:00 Michael Zanta          50 M  2265 West Hartford CT            
 3742  117/501  M0113   48:23   42:41  9:00 Ryan Carnemolla        12 M 14216 Tolland CT              USA 
 3743  739/1527 M1929   45:08   42:41  9:00 Conor Nixon            20 M  6401 Wakefield MA                
 3744    4/133  F6064   43:33   42:42  9:00 Janet McEleney         60 F   847 South Windsor CT            
 3745  254/660  M4044   45:05   42:43  9:00 Mario Diloreto         43 M  8390 Glastonbury CT              
 3746  486/1177 M3039   43:11   42:43  9:00 Kevin Allingham        32 M   729 Marlborough CT              
 3747  167/551  M5559   54:08   42:43  9:00 Kevin McLaughlin       56 M 10576 Mansfield Center CT         
 3748   95/676  F4044   45:02   42:43  9:00 Michele Burnat         44 F  6770 Amston CT                   
 3749   40/416  F0113   44:14   42:43  9:00 Sarah Parla            13 F 10154 Manchester CT               
 3750   17/291  F5559   44:37   42:43  9:00 Luanne Roy             56 F 12230 Seymour CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 76
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3751  175/1243 F3039   48:28   42:44  9:00 Laura Marcucio         34 F  9189 Vernon CT                   
 3752  740/1527 M1929   47:04   42:44  9:00 Connor Mullen          20 M 14328                         USA 
 3753  741/1527 M1929   52:26   42:44  9:00 Thomas Spinella        29 M 14432 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 3754  168/551  M5559   43:25   42:44  9:00 Yuri Ostapiuk          57 M 11651 Stonington CT               
 3755  169/551  M5559   45:24   42:44  9:00 Roger Granger          56 M  8265 Vernon CT                   
 3756  118/501  M0113   45:30   42:44  9:01 Sam Musto               9 M  2055 South Glastonbury CT        
 3757  141/671  F1418   47:46   42:45  9:01 Amanda Slater          16 F 15033 Brooklyn CT                 
 3758  289/717  M4549   46:35   42:45  9:01 John Simonson          48 M  2366 Southington CT              
 3759   49/280  M6064   43:51   42:45  9:01 Barry Sheckley         64 M  1250 Niantic CT                  
 3760  421/697  M1418   47:06   42:45  9:01 Nicholas Zoccoli       16 M  6487 Kensington CT               
 3761  170/551  M5559   43:13   42:45  9:01 Steven Reiner          55 M  3049 Marlborough CT              
 3762  742/1527 M1929   48:38   42:45  9:01 Samuel Cox             24 M 13624 Colchester CT           USA 
 3763   50/280  M6064   45:12   42:45  9:01 Paul Kwiecienski       61 M  3303 Enfield CT              USA 
 3764  176/1243 F3039   43:36   42:45  9:01 Andrea Piotrowski      32 F  5135 Manchester CT               
 3765   51/280  M6064   44:06   42:46  9:01 Ronald Michaud         62 M  5119 Manchester CT               
 3766  296/771  M5054   43:49   42:46  9:01 Kevin Mason            54 M 12226 Newington CT                
 3767  297/771  M5054   47:18   42:46  9:01 Jim Adams              54 M  4366 Bolton CT                   
 3768  177/1243 F3039   45:21   42:46  9:01 Courtney Cappa         31 F  4514 Waterbury CT                
 3769    3/57   F6569   43:54   42:46  9:01 Nicki Hall             68 F   103 West Hartland CT        USA 
 3770  487/1177 M3039   44:23   42:46  9:01 Sean Miner             31 M  2813 West Hartford CT            
 3771  320/1730 F1929   44:23   42:46  9:01 Sarah Miner            29 F  2812 West Hartford CT            
 3772  321/1730 F1929   52:52   42:46  9:01 Melanie Zajac          21 F  9306 Vernon CT                   
 3773  743/1527 M1929   45:50   42:46  9:01 Brendon Nelson         21 M  9087 Lebanon CT                  
 3774   52/280  M6064   44:07   42:46  9:01 Larry Stub             63 M  7399 Kensington CT               
 3775  422/697  M1418   48:28   42:47  9:01 Kellen Bouvier         14 M   286 West Hartford CT            
 3776  423/697  M1418   48:55   42:47  9:01 Jamal Fruster          18 M  4794 East Hartford CT            
 3777  142/671  F1418   46:45   42:47  9:01 Marissa Parent         18 F 10393 Remsen NY                   
 3778  488/1177 M3039   50:49   42:47  9:01 Gregory Harris         38 M  4625 Bloomfield CT               
 3779  290/717  M4549   45:25   42:47  9:01 James Ladue            49 M  3579 South Windsor CT            
 3780  322/1730 F1929   45:00   42:47  9:01 Erin Destefanis        24 F  6061 Rocky Hill CT               
 3781   57/499  F5054   44:54   42:47  9:01 Elizabeth Cochrane     50 F 10889 Sandy Hook CT               
 3782  489/1177 M3039   43:19   42:47  9:01 William Sofrin         31 M  1069 New York NY                 
 3783  323/1730 F1929   43:43   42:47  9:01 Amy Carrington         27 F 10403 Vernon CT                   
 3784  298/771  M5054   45:14   42:47  9:01 Robert Saunders        50 M  2910 Granville OH                
 3785  255/660  M4044   43:57   42:48  9:01 Dean Levy              42 M  9555 West Hartford CT            
 3786  256/660  M4044   44:26   42:48  9:01 Robert Stewart         42 M  5880 Chicago IL                  
 3787  424/697  M1418   50:49   42:48  9:01 Brandon Harris         15 M  4626 Bloomfield CT               
 3788  299/771  M5054   45:31   42:48  9:01 Bill Thompson          53 M  5494 Lunenburg MA                
 3789  744/1527 M1929   47:48   42:48  9:01 Ty Morin               22 M  7968 Burlington CT               
 3790  291/717  M4549   46:40   42:48  9:01 Matthew Juros          49 M  5152 North Andover MA            
 3791  490/1177 M3039   43:43   42:48  9:01 Paul Barnett           37 M  2622 Hamden CT                   
 3792  324/1730 F1929   44:58   42:49  9:01 Jessalyn Deveny-Mcnama 28 F 13091 North Andover MA            
 3793  325/1730 F1929   46:00   42:49  9:01 Jasmine Brooks         26 F 12068 West Hartford CT            
 3794   18/291  F5559   44:55   42:49  9:01 Julie Annino           57 F  4243 Middletown CT               
 3795  745/1527 M1929   49:35   42:49  9:02 Christopher Soler      25 M  1609 Bristol CT                  
 3796  326/1730 F1929   45:21   42:49  9:02 Laura Gaumont          21 F  9201 South Windsor CT            
 3797  119/501  M0113   44:31   42:50  9:02 Joshua Baskin          12 M  9209 Ellington CT                
 3798    5/53   M7074   44:06   42:50  9:02 Ralph Davis            71 M  6863 Glastonbury CT              
 3799  143/671  F1418   48:31   42:50  9:02 Shannon Bouvier        16 F   285 West Hartford CT            
 3800   68/596  F4549   45:36   42:50  9:02 Susan Pagan            49 F  1323 Brookfield CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 77
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3801  327/1730 F1929   43:22   42:50  9:02 Jordan Long            22 F  5736 Hebron CT                   
 3802   13/151  M6569   46:36   42:50  9:02 Morgan Shipway         69 M  7976 Avon CT                     
 3803  178/1243 F3039   43:55   42:50  9:02 Natalie Melnyk         34 F 12460 Kensington CT               
 3804   96/676  F4044   43:25   42:50  9:02 Lisa Sylvia            42 F 12153 Kinston NC                  
 3805  171/551  M5559   44:43   42:51  9:02 Ronald Niederwerfer    58 M  8722 Bolton CT                   
 3806  257/660  M4044   43:56   42:51  9:02 David Lake             42 M 12459 Meriden CT                  
 3807  328/1730 F1929   43:08   42:51  9:02 Tara Simon             27 F   572 Manchester CT               
 3808  329/1730 F1929   45:40   42:51  9:02 Louise Fazzino         25 F  9053 Rocky Hill CT               
 3809  120/501  M0113   46:22   42:51  9:02 Michael Rowe           10 M  2228 Manchester CT               
 3810   19/291  F5559   43:55   42:51  9:02 Carole Holmes          55 F  3310 Manchester CT           USA 
 3811  179/1243 F3039   43:31   42:51  9:02 Diana Cohen            30 F 14762 Columbia CT             USA 
 3812   20/291  F5559   44:22   42:52  9:02 Kathy Smolenski        55 F  8224 Colchester CT               
 3813  425/697  M1418   52:10   42:52  9:02 Chris Morelli          14 M  9821 Kensington CT               
 3814  491/1177 M3039   44:12   42:53  9:02 Garrett Kenny          30 M  3516 Middletown CT               
 3815   69/596  F4549   43:44   42:54  9:03 Kate Howard            48 F  8590 Glastonbury CT              
 3816  180/1243 F3039   44:05   42:54  9:03 Elissa Wojenski        31 F  2043 Bolton CT                   
 3817  330/1730 F1929   44:12   42:54  9:03 Alyssa Peracchio       21 F  5007 Bolton CT                   
 3818  181/1243 F3039   48:25   42:55  9:03 Kristen Alexander      39 F 14377 Tolland CT              USA 
 3819  746/1527 M1929   49:40   42:55  9:03 Connor Barney          19 M 13250 Marlborough CT              
 3820  144/671  F1418   47:46   42:55  9:03 Megan Obrien           18 F 13789 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3821  182/1243 F3039   47:34   42:56  9:03 Tracy Blasioli         34 F 12391 East Lyme CT                
 3822  300/771  M5054   44:40   42:56  9:03 Dave Stone             53 M 13323 Southington CT          USA 
 3823  145/671  F1418   47:47   42:56  9:03 Claire Obrien          16 F 13788 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3824  747/1527 M1929   49:54   42:56  9:03 Scott Esson            27 M 10239 West Hartford CT            
 3825  146/671  F1418   43:17   42:56  9:03 Madeline Carroll       14 F  5606 South Glastonbury CT        
 3826   58/499  F5054   43:20   42:56  9:03 Kimberly Gumkowski     51 F  8014 Manchester CT               
 3827   59/499  F5054   45:00   42:56  9:03 Ann Cohen              51 F  8666 West Hartford CT            
 3828  748/1527 M1929   45:58   42:56  9:03 Ken Reeves             26 M  9026 Enfield CT                  
 3829  492/1177 M3039   48:33   42:56  9:03 Sean Miro              36 M 10358 Cheshire CT                 
 3830  426/697  M1418   43:45   42:56  9:03 Zachary Polansky       14 M 10041 Vernon CT                   
 3831  427/697  M1418   46:26   42:57  9:03 Dakota Doney           15 M  2553 West Suffield CT            
 3832   97/676  F4044   43:17   42:57  9:03 Jennifer Carroll       42 F  5605 South Glastonbury CT        
 3833  493/1177 M3039   46:19   42:57  9:03 Michael Sweeney        38 M  6447 West Hartford CT            
 3834   60/499  F5054   43:48   42:58  9:03 Lisa Cassidy           54 F 11285 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3835  121/501  M0113   50:23   42:58  9:03 Jordan Szostak         12 M  4237 Colchester CT               
 3836  428/697  M1418   43:27   42:58  9:03 Michael Sinkewicz      14 M  6119 Colchester CT               
 3837  258/660  M4044   46:51   42:58  9:03 Gregory Asklar         44 M 12534 Kensington CT               
 3838  183/1243 F3039   44:24   42:58  9:03 Sarah Matczak          32 F 12718 Washington DC               
 3839  184/1243 F3039   47:37   42:58  9:03 Jessica Jordan         32 F  4020 West Hartford CT            
 3840   61/499  F5054   43:24   42:59  9:04 Susan Repoli           50 F 12603 West Hartford CT            
 3841  147/671  F1418   43:24   42:59  9:04 Leah Wolf              14 F 12606 Sykesville MD               
 3842  749/1527 M1929   47:48   42:59  9:04 Chris Linden           24 M  1076 Wethersfield CT             
 3843  292/717  M4549   45:30   42:59  9:04 William Kupernik, Sr   46 M  1750 Windsor Locks CT            
 3844   98/676  F4044   47:27   42:59  9:04 Sara Ecker             40 F  1372 Thetford Center VT          
 3845  301/771  M5054   44:15   42:59  9:04 Paul Doukas            51 M   972 Wallingford CT              
 3846   53/280  M6064   45:30   42:59  9:04 David Pinney           60 M 11767 Somersville CT              
 3847  185/1243 F3039   43:15   43:00  9:04 Jen Ariola             37 F  8454 Simsbury CT                 
 3848  494/1177 M3039   45:50   43:00  9:04 Jonathan Dunn          35 M   136 Enfield CT                  
 3849  429/697  M1418   47:48   43:00  9:04 Brendon Rossmeisl      16 M 14608 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3850  259/660  M4044   45:50   43:00  9:04 Brad Magyar            44 M   135 Enfield CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 78
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3851  186/1243 F3039   44:12   43:00  9:04 Janet McHale           30 F  2930 Arlington VA                
 3852  172/551  M5559   46:39   43:00  9:04 David Anderson         56 M 10308 Tolland CT                  
 3853  260/660  M4044   44:18   43:00  9:04 Gary Schulman          43 M 11085 West Hartford CT            
 3854  495/1177 M3039   44:12   43:01  9:04 Dave McHale            32 M  2901 Southington CT              
 3855  302/771  M5054   46:59   43:01  9:04 Tom Adams              52 M  5160 West Simsbury CT            
 3856  430/697  M1418   47:48   43:01  9:04 Alex Goroshko          16 M 14607 West Hartford CT        USA 
 3857  431/697  M1418   47:44   43:01  9:04 Brendan Butler         15 M 10345 Kensington CT               
 3858  496/1177 M3039   49:43   43:02  9:04 Matt Dean              30 M  6867 Hillsboro NH                
 3859   70/596  F4549   45:02   43:02  9:04 Susan Banning          47 F  6510 Colchester CT               
 3860  497/1177 M3039   46:25   43:02  9:04 Ryan Aubin             39 M 14627 Ellington CT            USA 
 3861  331/1730 F1929   44:12   43:02  9:04 Elisa Lam              20 F  3121 Vernon CT                   
 3862  173/551  M5559   49:13   43:03  9:04 Donald Kozera          57 M  5072 Hatfield MA                 
 3863  261/660  M4044   44:47   43:03  9:04 Lonnie Lazear          43 M  8923 Gaithersburg MD             
 3864  332/1730 F1929   44:31   43:03  9:04 Elizabeth Gineo        21 F  8141 South Windsor CT            
 3865  498/1177 M3039   48:21   43:03  9:04 Jack Phelan            30 M  6075 East Hartford CT            
 3866  499/1177 M3039   46:57   43:03  9:04 Timothy Geraghty       38 M  8550 Farmington CT               
 3867  750/1527 M1929   47:19   43:03  9:04 Joseph Cantone         25 M  8649 Hebron CT                   
 3868   99/676  F4044   45:49   43:03  9:04 Sara Musto             41 F  2052 South Glastonbury CT        
 3869  303/771  M5054   44:51   43:03  9:04 Peter Scanlon          54 M 14435 Manchester CT           USA 
 3870  262/660  M4044   43:20   43:03  9:04 David Russman          43 M  6204 Wenham MA                   
 3871  333/1730 F1929   44:51   43:03  9:04 Emma Scanlon           22 F 14437 Manchester CT           USA 
 3872  293/717  M4549   43:48   43:03  9:04 Jonathan Rubin         48 M  7760 West Simsbury CT            
 3873  432/697  M1418   51:43   43:04  9:05 Kevin Sisco            14 M 10981 Ellington CT                
 3874  187/1243 F3039   44:22   43:04  9:05 Julie Corrado          30 F 11823 Hartford CT                 
 3875  500/1177 M3039   46:24   43:04  9:05 Matt Sherriffs         33 M 12442 Ellington CT                
 3876  148/671  F1418   44:40   43:04  9:05 Lisa Forster           18 F 12891 Suffield CT                 
 3877  751/1527 M1929   45:13   43:04  9:05 Scott O'Neil           21 M 11892 Tolland CT                  
 3878  752/1527 M1929   47:36   43:04  9:05 Dan Goldberg           24 M  5535 Avon CT                     
 3879  501/1177 M3039   46:31   43:04  9:05 Michael McCormack      36 M  4817 Darien CT                   
 3880  334/1730 F1929   49:31   43:04  9:05 Julie Stubbs           20 F  6408 Newington CT                
 3881  174/551  M5559   47:24   43:05  9:05 Bruce Ferris           56 M  4457 Weatogue CT                 
 3882  294/717  M4549   49:22   43:05  9:05 Michael Monroe         46 M 13223 New Hartford CT             
 3883   41/416  F0113   49:45   43:05  9:05 Molly Kozlowski        13 F 13775 Tolland CT              USA 
 3884   21/291  F5559   44:51   43:05  9:05 Teri Michaud           55 F   692 West Hartford CT            
 3885   62/499  F5054   44:20   43:05  9:05 Lynn Everett           53 F  6134 West Hartford CT            
 3886   54/280  M6064   44:39   43:05  9:05 Alan Chadwick          63 M 12509 East Hampton CT             
 3887  100/676  F4044   43:56   43:06  9:05 Jennifer Schneider     41 F  8746 Granby CT                   
 3888    6/53   M7074   44:14   43:07  9:05 Kwang Wee Kim          71 M  7449 Manchester CT           USA 
 3889  175/551  M5559   43:34   43:07  9:05 Peter Stagon           58 M  2120 Broad Brook CT          USA 
 3890  502/1177 M3039   48:24   43:07  9:05 Stephen Ouellette      30 M  1995 Salt Lake City UT           
 3891  335/1730 F1929   51:07   43:07  9:05 Mollie Hayden          19 F  7286 Simsbury CT                 
 3892  188/1243 F3039   46:34   43:07  9:05 Julie McCormack        35 F  4815 Darien CT                   
 3893   71/596  F4549   43:44   43:08  9:05 Ellen Dobensky         45 F 11480 Shelton CT                  
 3894  149/671  F1418   45:48   43:08  9:05 Morgan Packer          17 F   158 Manchester CT               
 3895  122/501  M0113   49:41   43:08  9:06 Nathan Larabee         10 M  6965 South Glastonbury CT        
 3896  753/1527 M1929   46:46   43:09  9:06 Max Harrell            28 M  8377 West Hartford CT            
 3897  754/1527 M1929   52:44   43:09  9:06 Jon Marchetti          24 M 13968 Southington CT              
 3898  755/1527 M1929   51:26   43:09  9:06 Daniel Melnik          24 M  7758 Durham CT                   
 3899  176/551  M5559   49:47   43:09  9:06 David Parker           58 M  6902 Oakdale CT                  
 3900  433/697  M1418   48:38   43:09  9:06 Jacob Watrous          14 M 10230 Bolton CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 79
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3901  434/697  M1418   44:22   43:09  9:06 Cooper D'Ambrosio      17 M  9029 Andover CT                  
 3902  435/697  M1418   47:21   43:10  9:06 Michael Goldstein      17 M  2317 Bloomfield CT               
 3903  101/676  F4044   46:38   43:10  9:06 Heather Labbe          42 F  8668 South Windsor CT            
 3904  756/1527 M1929   47:18   43:10  9:06 Jason Alexander        25 M  9816 Simsbury CT                 
 3905  757/1527 M1929   44:49   43:10  9:06 Michael Burke          28 M  7287 North Dartmouth MA          
 3906  336/1730 F1929   47:46   43:10  9:06 Elizabeth McAvoy       29 F 12669 Tolland CT                  
 3907  337/1730 F1929   45:27   43:10  9:06 Mary Hanley            27 F  3776 Boston MA                   
 3908  189/1243 F3039   43:42   43:10  9:06 Laura Sekelsky         34 F  1281 Manchester CT               
 3909  758/1527 M1929   45:31   43:10  9:06 Shawn Harrington       21 M 13780 Unknown                 USA 
 3910  102/676  F4044   45:42   43:11  9:06 Katy Mooney            42 F  6458 Glastonbury CT              
 3911   72/596  F4549   48:09   43:11  9:06 Lisa St. Aubin         45 F  8808 Gales Ferry CT              
 3912  190/1243 F3039   50:23   43:11  9:06 Leah Meyers-Spector    33 F  6599 Bloomfield CT               
 3913  191/1243 F3039   46:04   43:11  9:06 Maureen Coccaro        30 F  7681 Newington CT                
 3914  338/1730 F1929   43:42   43:11  9:06 Katelyn Shea           24 F  2912 Jericho VT                  
 3915  192/1243 F3039   46:04   43:11  9:06 Karen Mitcheltree      33 F 14614 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3916  177/551  M5559   45:28   43:12  9:06 John Zimmer            58 M  1618 East Hampton CT             
 3917   63/499  F5054   43:18   43:12  9:06 Melissa Tweedie        51 F 13689                         USA 
 3918  759/1527 M1929   53:16   43:12  9:06 Austin Hatem           19 M 11895 Hebron CT                   
 3919  150/671  F1418   43:42   43:12  9:06 Meaghan Goode          16 F 13576                         USA 
 3920  503/1177 M3039   46:49   43:12  9:06 Justin Harrell         34 M  8376 West Hartford CT            
 3921  760/1527 M1929   45:19   43:12  9:06 Daniel Githinji        24 M 14533 Manchester CT           USA 
 3922  193/1243 F3039   46:04   43:12  9:06 Stephanie Myers        33 F 13374 Unknown                 USA 
 3923  151/671  F1418   46:21   43:12  9:06 Samantha Madnick       17 F 11617 Glastonbury CT              
 3924  263/660  M4044   45:16   43:12  9:06 Jim Corrigan           41 M  9429 Coventry CT                 
 3925   64/499  F5054   46:07   43:12  9:06 Jennifer Sanford       50 F  9234 Glastonbury CT              
 3926  178/551  M5559   44:30   43:13  9:06 Leonard Jay            55 M  5763 Manchester CT               
 3927  123/501  M0113   45:16   43:13  9:06 Kyle Corrigan           9 M  9430 Coventry CT                 
 3928  504/1177 M3039   50:51   43:13  9:06 Jason Boulanger        32 M 11099 Cambridge MA                
 3929  295/717  M4549   44:24   43:13  9:06 Chris D'Ambrosio       49 M  9028 Andover CT                  
 3930   73/596  F4549   46:22   43:13  9:07 Allene Madnick         47 F 11618 Glastonbury CT              
 3931  296/717  M4549   49:18   43:13  9:07 David Yalof            45 M  3176 Glastonbury CT              
 3932  264/660  M4044   47:38   43:13  9:07 Stephen Marinan        40 M 10112 Avon CT                     
 3933  761/1527 M1929   45:51   43:14  9:07 Scott Blanchette       19 M  7307 Glastonbury CT              
 3934  304/771  M5054   47:45   43:14  9:07 Chuck Obuchowski       53 M 14374 Manchester CT           USA 
 3935  436/697  M1418   48:01   43:14  9:07 Jake Scheuer           18 M 10698 Somers CT                   
 3936  305/771  M5054   47:01   43:14  9:07 Dave King              50 M  8556 Glastonbury CT              
 3937  339/1730 F1929   44:24   43:14  9:07 Rachel Chemerynski     24 F 13415 Boston MA               USA 
 3938  297/717  M4549   46:24   43:15  9:07 Michael Fresher        48 M 11998 Manchester CT               
 3939   74/596  F4549   44:07   43:15  9:07 Rachael Doyle          46 F  6690 Charlestown MA          USA 
 3940  103/676  F4044   44:55   43:15  9:07 Adriana Pagliuca       40 F 13669                         USA 
 3941  340/1730 F1929   48:19   43:15  9:07 Brittany Mantha        20 F 10030 Stafford Springs CT         
 3942  306/771  M5054   44:08   43:15  9:07 Mark Doyle             52 M  6691 Charlestown MA          USA 
 3943  437/697  M1418   46:19   43:15  9:07 Connor Nelson          17 M  9088 Lebanon CT                  
 3944  307/771  M5054   44:19   43:16  9:07 Alan Morse             54 M  1205 Enfield CT                  
 3945  124/501  M0113   48:53   43:16  9:07 Jacob Wiggins          12 M 12197 West Willington CT          
 3946  438/697  M1418   49:58   43:16  9:07 Josh Cardin            16 M  8263 Suffield CT                 
 3947  341/1730 F1929   43:42   43:16  9:07 Whitney Henderson      25 F 12549 Cheshire CT                 
 3948   55/280  M6064   44:53   43:16  9:07 Robert Doolittle       60 M   899 Hebron CT                   
 3949  505/1177 M3039   50:05   43:16  9:07 Rick Driscoll          38 M  4345 Juneau AK                   
 3950  152/671  F1418   47:20   43:16  9:07 McKenzie Boyce         14 F  6321 East Hampton CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 80
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 3951  265/660  M4044   46:59   43:16  9:07 David Dickson          40 M  5460 Glastonbury CT              
 3952  298/717  M4549   44:26   43:17  9:07 William Roman          48 M 14778 Windsor CT              USA 
 3953  762/1527 M1929   44:56   43:17  9:07 David Tromblay         24 M 10295 Wilbraham MA                
 3954  763/1527 M1929   46:19   43:17  9:07 Leland Moss            22 M  5502 Tolland CT                  
 3955  342/1730 F1929   51:19   43:17  9:07 Roxanne Frattaroli     22 F 14889 Tolland CT              USA 
 3956   56/280  M6064   44:25   43:17  9:07 Man Hoi Kim            60 M  6871 Holliston MA                
 3957  104/676  F4044   46:27   43:17  9:07 Pamela Larson          42 F  2056 South Glastonbury CT        
 3958  764/1527 M1929   49:43   43:17  9:07 Ben Silvanic           27 M  8891 Brookline MA                
 3959  765/1527 M1929   44:36   43:17  9:07 Steven Dickau          29 M  9138 Vernon CT                   
 3960   75/596  F4549   44:08   43:18  9:08 Christine Farrell      46 F  2298 Glastonbury CT              
 3961   42/416  F0113   45:54   43:18  9:08 Maggie Dougan          11 F  7910 Pleasant Valley CT          
 3962  153/671  F1418   45:24   43:18  9:08 Rebecca Potter         17 F  9702 Brattleboro VT              
 3963  766/1527 M1929   45:39   43:18  9:08 Shawn Harrington       21 M 13779 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 3964  343/1730 F1929   52:50   43:18  9:08 Jennifer Daniels       28 F  7696 Windsor CT                  
 3965   57/280  M6064   46:23   43:18  9:08 Donald Rogers          62 M  2111 Vernon CT               USA 
 3966  154/671  F1418   47:07   43:18  9:08 Kristin Carr           17 F 13227 Ellington CT            USA 
 3967  767/1527 M1929   48:40   43:18  9:08 Douglas Kilpatrick     27 M  6339 Rye NY                      
 3968  344/1730 F1929   47:49   43:19  9:08 Theresa Guerrin        28 F  6322 Chaplin CT                  
 3969  439/697  M1418   43:49   43:19  9:08 Daniel Whitney         18 M  7072 West Hartford CT            
 3970  768/1527 M1929   47:17   43:19  9:08 Benjamin Bray          25 M  4757 Amston CT                   
 3971  194/1243 F3039   47:50   43:20  9:08 Laura Bottaro          39 F 12222 East Greenwich RI           
 3972  769/1527 M1929   50:43   43:20  9:08 Kevin Lennon           25 M 13858 Johnston RI             USA 
 3973  179/551  M5559   45:59   43:20  9:08 Greg Gatcomb           56 M  4840 South Windsor CT            
 3974  345/1730 F1929   49:43   43:20  9:08 Sherri Anderson        26 F   897 Waltham MA                  
 3975   76/596  F4549   45:26   43:20  9:08 Carol Bailey           46 F  9701 Brattleboro VT              
 3976  346/1730 F1929   49:04   43:20  9:08 Laura Konikowski       24 F   918 Tolland CT                  
 3977  308/771  M5054   43:54   43:21  9:08 Neal Breen             51 M  5601 Ellington CT                
 3978  506/1177 M3039   44:02   43:21  9:08 Kevin Obrien           37 M  9162 East Hampton CT             
 3979  440/697  M1418   45:06   43:21  9:08 Joseph Verdone         15 M  2837 South Glastonbury CT        
 3980  195/1243 F3039   47:54   43:21  9:08 Sarah Peters           35 F   977 Albany NY                   
 3981   77/596  F4549   46:19   43:21  9:08 Denise Giacco          48 F  7108 Avon CT                     
 3982  196/1243 F3039   46:59   43:22  9:08 Paula Dombek           32 F  7056 Manchester CT               
 3983  347/1730 F1929   44:40   43:22  9:08 Amanda Kenny           23 F  3515 Middletown CT               
 3984  180/551  M5559   45:19   43:22  9:08 Stoddard Lane-Reticker 57 M 12225 Avon CT                     
 3985  197/1243 F3039   43:43   43:22  9:08 Kate Pendergast        35 F 12340                             
 3986   65/499  F5054   44:22   43:22  9:08 Elaine Hadge           52 F  1692 Manchester CT           USA 
 3987  125/501  M0113   48:54   43:22  9:08 Austin Gallimore       13 M 14053 Unknown                 USA 
 3988  770/1527 M1929   44:19   43:22  9:08 Casey Shoop            21 M 13501 South Windsor CT        USA 
 3989  309/771  M5054   44:22   43:22  9:09 James Deere            53 M  1693 Manchester CT           USA 
 3990  266/660  M4044   43:54   43:23  9:09 Keith Levin            44 M 12673 Vernon CT                   
 3991  348/1730 F1929   44:02   43:23  9:09 Marcy Jarzabek         25 F  3850 Portland CT                 
 3992  105/676  F4044   44:07   43:23  9:09 Monica McCafferty      42 F 14829 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 3993  771/1527 M1929   52:14   43:23  9:09 Dominic Manseau        28 M   923 Ellington CT                
 3994  349/1730 F1929   44:38   43:23  9:09 Madeline Spencer       21 F  4974 Ithaca NY                   
 3995  350/1730 F1929   48:46   43:24  9:09 Christina Martinelli   26 F 11372 Harwinton CT                
 3996  155/671  F1418   44:29   43:24  9:09 Samantha Arnold        18 F  9924 West Simsbury CT            
 3997   78/596  F4549   44:29   43:24  9:09 Tracy Arnold           45 F  9923 West Simsbury CT            
 3998  441/697  M1418   49:18   43:24  9:09 Ethan Hotchkiss        16 M  9304 Vernon CT                   
 3999  106/676  F4044   45:39   43:24  9:09 Julie Field            42 F 12336 Newton Centre MA            
 4000  351/1730 F1929   48:33   43:25  9:09 Gloria Torres          23 F 11106 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 81
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4001  156/671  F1418   44:45   43:25  9:09 Emma Everett           15 F  6133 West Hartford CT            
 4002   58/280  M6064   43:53   43:25  9:09 Tom Rup                60 M  4571 East Hartford CT        USA 
 4003  181/551  M5559   50:14   43:25  9:09 Pierre McMahon         58 M  8381 Hebron CT                   
 4004  299/717  M4549   46:50   43:26  9:09 Charles Dobrow         49 M 12611 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4005  267/660  M4044   45:38   43:27  9:09 Anthony Barone         43 M 13824 Ellington CT            USA 
 4006  507/1177 M3039   49:09   43:27  9:09 Eric Gregan            33 M   433 Manchester CT               
 4007  442/697  M1418   46:35   43:27  9:09 Kevin Robbins          17 M  8312 South Windsor CT            
 4008  300/717  M4549   45:01   43:27  9:09 Mike Hines             46 M  6178 Ivoryton CT                 
 4009  301/717  M4549   45:38   43:27  9:09 William Dougherty      46 M 13903 Ellington CT            USA 
 4010  772/1527 M1929   45:24   43:27  9:09 Doug Pouliot           22 M 13940 East Hartford CT        USA 
 4011  443/697  M1418   47:14   43:27  9:09 David Olson            17 M  3909 Ashford CT                  
 4012  508/1177 M3039   48:02   43:27  9:10 Timothy Bifolck        30 M  1757 South Windsor CT            
 4013  126/501  M0113   52:09   43:27  9:10 Tobias Dunn            12 M 14141 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4014   66/499  F5054   47:59   43:27  9:10 Sylvia Ounpuu          52 F  4367 Bolton CT                   
 4015  107/676  F4044   46:43   43:29  9:10 Lynnette Hurlburt      44 F  4483 Manchester CT               
 4016  509/1177 M3039   44:30   43:29  9:10 Josue Madera           30 M 13235 Newington CT                
 4017  108/676  F4044   46:52   43:29  9:10 Linda Pierce           41 F 10628 Vernon CT                   
 4018   79/596  F4549   49:02   43:29  9:10 Shelly Traumuller      45 F  1382 Franklin MA                 
 4019  773/1527 M1929   52:40   43:29  9:10 Jameson Bak            26 M 11783 Hartford CT                 
 4020    3/26   F7074   43:59   43:29  9:10 Linda Beizer           70 F  1709 Avon CT                 USA 
 4021  198/1243 F3039   45:02   43:29  9:10 Kelly Dubois           30 F  1755 Farmington CT               
 4022  352/1730 F1929   45:48   43:30  9:10 Kristin Nikodemski     28 F 13925 Manchester CT           USA 
 4023   67/499  F5054   45:08   43:30  9:10 Kristina Cimini        54 F  4570 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4024  353/1730 F1929   47:41   43:30  9:10 Meg Little             25 F  6924 Hebron CT                   
 4025  199/1243 F3039   49:23   43:30  9:10 Elizabeth Norton       31 F  1002 Hebron CT                   
 4026  354/1730 F1929   45:01   43:30  9:10 Danielle Martin        27 F  1756 Farmington CT               
 4027   68/499  F5054   44:53   43:30  9:10 Helen Garner           51 F 13663                         USA 
 4028   14/151  M6569   45:57   43:31  9:10 Richard Bragdon        65 M  4476 Manchester CT               
 4029   15/151  M6569   44:38   43:31  9:10 David Gauthier         66 M  4517 Ellington CT                
 4030  268/660  M4044   44:08   43:31  9:10 Jim Costello           42 M 11673 Trumbull CT                 
 4031  355/1730 F1929   46:32   43:32  9:10 Lea Sanville           28 F  9025 Vernon CT                   
 4032  774/1527 M1929   46:34   43:32  9:10 Jared Flower           26 M 13093 Somers CT                   
 4033  444/697  M1418   49:25   43:32  9:10 Timothy Mahoney        16 M  8816 Granby CT                   
 4034  302/717  M4549   45:21   43:32  9:11 Paul Lanza             47 M 10837 Middletown CT               
 4035  510/1177 M3039   48:42   43:32  9:11 Stephen Krok           37 M  2264 Wolcott CT                  
 4036  445/697  M1418   48:36   43:32  9:11 Scott Bednarz          15 M  4567 South Windsor CT        USA 
 4037  200/1243 F3039   48:37   43:32  9:11 Kate McClellan         38 F 10106 Avon CT                     
 4038  127/501  M0113   45:45   43:33  9:11 Steven Baver           13 M 13050 Bolton CT                   
 4039  182/551  M5559   43:59   43:33  9:11 Mike Sheehan           55 M 14791 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4040  446/697  M1418   43:59   43:33  9:11 Kevin Martin           17 M  2825 Unionville CT               
 4041  775/1527 M1929   47:41   43:33  9:11 Jason Collins          26 M  9388 Auburn MA                   
 4042  356/1730 F1929   49:23   43:33  9:11 Amanda Arcand          19 F  5484 Vernon CT                   
 4043  310/771  M5054   48:01   43:33  9:11 Albert Swanson         51 M  1354 Tolland CT                  
 4044   80/596  F4549   47:27   43:33  9:11 Barbara Call           49 F  5154 North Andover MA            
 4045  511/1177 M3039   44:35   43:34  9:11 Luis Mendoza           37 M 11191 Manchester CT               
 4046  201/1243 F3039   48:11   43:34  9:11 Karen D'Angelo         30 F 13532 Kensington CT           USA 
 4047  447/697  M1418   45:13   43:34  9:11 Ryan Fagan             16 M  9857 Glastonbury CT              
 4048  128/501  M0113   45:55   43:35  9:11 Joe Kitz               12 M  7665 West Hartford CT            
 4049  357/1730 F1929   48:12   43:35  9:11 Katie Morel            26 F 14265 East Hartford CT            
 4050   81/596  F4549   46:16   43:35  9:11 Deborah Rotondo        45 F  4402 Weatogue CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 82
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4051  129/501  M0113   45:55   43:35  9:11 Cole Canarie           11 M 11456 West Hartford CT            
 4052  311/771  M5054   48:11   43:35  9:11 Eric Bisighini, III    52 M 12453 South Windsor CT            
 4053  776/1527 M1929   48:56   43:35  9:11 Billy Jenkins          23 M  1539 Broad Brook CT              
 4054  358/1730 F1929   44:45   43:35  9:11 Rachael Cuda           19 F  8823 Rocky Hill CT               
 4055  312/771  M5054   46:40   43:35  9:11 Charles Underhill      54 M  4528 East Greenwich RI           
 4056  359/1730 F1929   44:06   43:35  9:11 Lori Carpenter         23 F  2515 Glastonbury CT              
 4057  777/1527 M1929   45:53   43:36  9:11 Jacob Friedman         26 M 12326 Glastonbury CT              
 4058  778/1527 M1929   46:07   43:36  9:11 Ben Guthrie            26 M  9570 Brooklyn NY                 
 4059  512/1177 M3039   46:32   43:36  9:11 Michael Kelsey         37 M  3552 Manchester CT               
 4060  313/771  M5054   44:45   43:36  9:11 Kenneth Riccio         51 M  8822 Rocky Hill CT               
 4061   82/596  F4549   46:57   43:36  9:11 Heather Ott            46 F  5349 Hebron CT                   
 4062   83/596  F4549   51:12   43:36  9:11 Sally Stapleton        45 F 14252 Avon CT                 USA 
 4063  303/717  M4549   47:22   43:36  9:11 Peter Olson            46 M  3908 Ashford CT                  
 4064  513/1177 M3039   54:07   43:36  9:11 Christopher Rohde      30 M 12602 New Britain CT              
 4065  304/717  M4549   47:01   43:36  9:11 John Bode              47 M  6256 Concord MA                  
 4066   84/596  F4549   43:52   43:36  9:11 Julie Gladstone        48 F   457 Middletown CT               
 4067  183/551  M5559   45:37   43:36  9:11 Bruce Morse            55 M 10983 Windsor CT                  
 4068  184/551  M5559   44:57   43:36  9:11 Martin Burke           58 M  6292 Darien CT                   
 4069  360/1730 F1929   44:59   43:36  9:11 Brianna Miller         25 F 12089 Terryville CT               
 4070  514/1177 M3039   46:29   43:37  9:11 Keith Mitcheltree      34 M 14412 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4071  448/697  M1418   44:06   43:37  9:12 Christopher Anderson   17 M 12436 Glastonbury CT              
 4072  779/1527 M1929   45:13   43:37  9:12 Dan Mocci              29 M 11636 New Britain CT              
 4073  361/1730 F1929   46:08   43:37  9:12 Kaitlin Anderson       27 F  9528 New Haven CT                
 4074  362/1730 F1929   46:08   43:37  9:12 Joyce Lin              24 F  9943 New Haven CT                
 4075  305/717  M4549   52:20   43:37  9:12 Tyler Dunn             45 M 14144 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4076  363/1730 F1929   44:04   43:38  9:12 Corey Scheer           24 F  4512 Rochester NY                
 4077  364/1730 F1929   52:19   43:38  9:12 Tamara Roman           24 F  7364 Enfield CT                  
 4078  314/771  M5054   45:56   43:38  9:12 Marc Kitz              51 M  7664 West Hartford CT            
 4079  365/1730 F1929   44:45   43:38  9:12 Erin Zalewski          28 F 11802 Charlestown MA              
 4080  306/717  M4549   46:01   43:38  9:12 Wayne Polansky         47 M 10040 Vernon CT                   
 4081  109/676  F4044   45:20   43:39  9:12 Kathleen Laporte       44 F  6573 East Hampton CT             
 4082   85/596  F4549   47:57   43:39  9:12 Cindy Briggs           46 F 12290 Glastonbury CT              
 4083  780/1527 M1929   48:47   43:39  9:12 Samuel Laflamme        19 M  6613 North Windham CT            
 4084  781/1527 M1929   44:46   43:39  9:12 Jeffrey Spear          29 M 11801 South Boston MA             
 4085  269/660  M4044   47:03   43:39  9:12 Jonathan Lutin         40 M  1064 Charlotte NC                
 4086  366/1730 F1929   48:59   43:39  9:12 Meredith Frank         24 F 12724 Westwood MA                 
 4087  307/717  M4549   45:41   43:40  9:12 Daniel Elgart          48 M  2955 Plymouth Meeting PA         
 4088  185/551  M5559   44:54   43:40  9:12 Mark Seiger            56 M 13270 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4089  270/660  M4044   45:02   43:40  9:12 Vic Hemmavanh          44 M  8723 Manchester CT               
 4090  782/1527 M1929   47:53   43:40  9:12 Michael Levine         22 M 12600 South Glastonbury CT        
 4091  157/671  F1418   48:09   43:40  9:12 Katherine Cassidy      16 F  9896 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4092   86/596  F4549   51:19   43:40  9:12 Ellen Gordon           49 F  3542 Mystic CT                   
 4093  130/501  M0113   45:51   43:40  9:12 Travis Walsh           13 M 10215 Hollis NH                   
 4094  110/676  F4044   46:38   43:41  9:12 Kathy Eagen            43 F  1324 Farmington CT               
 4095   59/280  M6064   45:12   43:41  9:12 Tomas Leghorn          63 M   555 West Hartford CT            
 4096  367/1730 F1929   48:42   43:41  9:12 Rebecca Vanderleest    20 F  3775 Vernon CT                   
 4097  315/771  M5054   44:40   43:41  9:12 James Lane             50 M  3230 Colchester CT               
 4098  158/671  F1418   48:10   43:41  9:12 Bridget Dombroski      17 F  4111 Glastonbury CT              
 4099  783/1527 M1929   48:26   43:41  9:12 Ruben Morales          29 M 14634 Tolland CT              USA 
 4100  131/501  M0113   46:22   43:41  9:12 Ryan Micoletti         12 M 11040 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 83
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4101  308/717  M4549   47:08   43:41  9:12 John Glidden           48 M  9010 Vernon CT                   
 4102  449/697  M1418   50:14   43:41  9:12 Will Dalton            16 M 11610 Amston CT                   
 4103  515/1177 M3039   46:44   43:41  9:12 Kevin O'Connor         30 M  6411 Windham CT                  
 4104  784/1527 M1929   44:46   43:41  9:12 Maxwell Mahoney        22 M   621 Glastonbury CT              
 4105  785/1527 M1929   48:13   43:41  9:12 Josh Tyler             25 M 13597                         USA 
 4106  202/1243 F3039   47:16   43:42  9:13 Sonia Hartnett         37 F  4056 Lebanon CT                  
 4107  368/1730 F1929   46:50   43:42  9:13 Ana Foley-Schain       27 F  4397 Boston MA                   
 4108  516/1177 M3039   45:03   43:42  9:13 Chris Esposito         34 M  9017 West Hartford CT            
 4109  186/551  M5559   45:20   43:42  9:13 Edward Moynihan        55 M 11006 Plainfield NH               
 4110  203/1243 F3039   45:04   43:42  9:13 Malgorzata Marchuk     35 F  7034 Lake Placid NY              
 4111  517/1177 M3039   49:55   43:42  9:13 Chris Bezzina          39 M 11461 Tolland CT                  
 4112  518/1177 M3039   54:35   43:43  9:13 Richard Covello        34 M 11290 Litchfield CT               
 4113  204/1243 F3039   49:21   43:43  9:13 Sharon Harper          30 F 11129 Burlington CT               
 4114  786/1527 M1929   48:19   43:43  9:13 Benjamin Pratt         26 M  8274 Glastonbury CT              
 4115  519/1177 M3039   47:39   43:43  9:13 Kevin Mavis            34 M   504 New Britain CT              
 4116  450/697  M1418   43:55   43:43  9:13 Daniel Tagliaferro     16 M  7245 Pittsfield MA               
 4117  520/1177 M3039   44:38   43:43  9:13 Fred Krieble           38 M  6528 West Hartford CT            
 4118  271/660  M4044   53:25   43:43  9:13 Fred Thornley III      41 M 14048 Hartford CT             USA 
 4119  187/551  M5559   44:31   43:43  9:13 Tom Bowler             59 M 11690 West Simsbury CT            
 4120  521/1177 M3039   47:36   43:44  9:13 George Kanupka Iv      32 M  6601 Rocky Hill CT               
 4121  369/1730 F1929   44:38   43:44  9:13 Danielle Brown         28 F  4467 Brighton MA                 
 4122   22/291  F5559   45:35   43:44  9:13 Paula Barry            59 F  4929 Manchester CT               
 4123  522/1177 M3039   52:13   43:44  9:13 Miguel Ramirez         39 M 11606 Hartford CT                 
 4124  787/1527 M1929   45:39   43:44  9:13 Tyler Schultz          22 M  3435 West Simsbury CT            
 4125  272/660  M4044   51:34   43:45  9:13 Thomas O'Marra         43 M 12480 Dayville CT                 
 4126  316/771  M5054   44:59   43:45  9:13 Michael Seader         53 M  1269 Denver CO                   
 4127  132/501  M0113   45:58   43:45  9:13 Ryan Molinari          11 M 12970 Glastonbury CT              
 4128  188/551  M5559   46:29   43:45  9:13 Phil Schmidt           55 M  8247 West Hartford CT            
 4129  788/1527 M1929   48:46   43:45  9:13 David Garaffa          23 M  7625 Astoria NY                  
 4130  317/771  M5054   49:21   43:45  9:13 William Desrosiers     52 M  9606 Andover CT                  
 4131  523/1177 M3039   47:08   43:45  9:13 Ben Sams               37 M  1309 Unionville CT               
 4132  370/1730 F1929   48:45   43:46  9:13 Susan Scanlon          23 F 10033 Enfield CT                  
 4133  371/1730 F1929   44:56   43:46  9:13 Caitlin Beroza         25 F  4184 Washington DC               
 4134  309/717  M4549   46:23   43:46  9:13 Scott Goldsnider       47 M  3848 Vernon CT                   
 4135   69/499  F5054   48:04   43:46  9:14 Regina Sauer           50 F  6513 Orange CT                   
 4136  789/1527 M1929   50:27   43:46  9:14 Gary Kozlowski         21 M 13774 Tolland CT              USA 
 4137  205/1243 F3039   45:15   43:47  9:14 Kim Abram              30 F  2405 Middletown CT               
 4138  524/1177 M3039   45:08   43:47  9:14 Ed Pyrro               39 M 12761 West Hartford CT            
 4139  273/660  M4044   45:45   43:47  9:14 James King             41 M 12667 Portland CT                 
 4140   43/416  F0113   48:46   43:47  9:14 Nicole Kerr            13 F  4228 Manchester CT               
 4141  159/671  F1418   51:46   43:47  9:14 Madeline Frattaroli    16 F 14887 Tolland CT              USA 
 4142  310/717  M4549   49:35   43:47  9:14 John Burlingham        47 M  9223 Enfield CT                  
 4143  311/717  M4549   49:04   43:47  9:14 Dan Wilensky           46 M  6766 Southington CT              
 4144  318/771  M5054   45:29   43:47  9:14 David Dee              53 M  8984 Avon CT                     
 4145   44/416  F0113   45:46   43:47  9:14 Julia Stickles         12 F 10633 Coventry CT                 
 4146  790/1527 M1929   45:53   43:47  9:14 Matthew Brady          20 M  2136 Windsor CT                  
 4147  372/1730 F1929   48:52   43:47  9:14 Stephanie Held         29 F  3591 Middletown CT               
 4148  373/1730 F1929   45:29   43:47  9:14 Mya Dee                21 F  8985 Avon CT                     
 4149  206/1243 F3039   46:37   43:48  9:14 Cassandra Webb-Monaco  37 F  5685 Suffield CT                 
 4150  160/671  F1418   46:42   43:48  9:14 Clare McNerney         14 F 11079 Carmel NY                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 84
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4151  274/660  M4044   45:10   43:48  9:14 Philip Kerr            42 M 10692 West Hartford CT            
 4152  207/1243 F3039   46:37   43:48  9:14 Mary Sackett           37 F  4349 Wallingford CT              
 4153  133/501  M0113   51:32   43:48  9:14 Zack Torla             13 M  2595 Nashua NH                   
 4154  374/1730 F1929   48:56   43:48  9:14 Lauren Smith           22 F 10974 East Granby CT              
 4155   23/291  F5559   45:53   43:48  9:14 Wendy Fair             56 F 10350 West Hartford CT            
 4156  275/660  M4044   49:21   43:48  9:14 Daniel Gallimore       40 M  1225 Coventry CT                 
 4157    5/133  F6064   45:43   43:48  9:14 Ann Obrien             63 F  4499 Portland CT                 
 4158  111/676  F4044   44:52   43:48  9:14 Shawn Paggioli         44 F 11683 Glastonbury CT              
 4159  189/551  M5559   46:05   43:49  9:14 Robert Beniani         59 M 13765 Manchester CT           USA 
 4160  375/1730 F1929   45:45   43:49  9:14 Emily Johnson          23 F  9179 Tolland CT                  
 4161  276/660  M4044   45:44   43:49  9:14 James Capello          42 M  8234 Portland CT                 
 4162  190/551  M5559   51:50   43:49  9:14 Tom Hayden             57 M  7285 Simsbury CT                 
 4163   70/499  F5054   45:07   43:49  9:14 Maureen Corey          53 F 11886 West Hartford CT            
 4164  525/1177 M3039   46:08   43:49  9:14 Jeremy Galeota         34 M  4760 Ellington CT                
 4165  376/1730 F1929   46:53   43:49  9:14 Margaret Chase         19 F  2469 Glastonbury CT              
 4166   60/280  M6064   45:03   43:49  9:14 Richard Pildis         60 M  1327 Cheshire CT                 
 4167   61/280  M6064   45:23   43:49  9:14 Bill Abrahamsen        64 M  1106 Simsbury CT                 
 4168  208/1243 F3039   50:31   43:49  9:14 Amy Doyle              31 F  4242 Waterbury VT                
 4169  377/1730 F1929   47:02   43:50  9:14 Emily Lukasik          24 F 12125 West Hartford CT            
 4170  378/1730 F1929   47:23   43:50  9:14 Amber Casiano          20 F  7435 South Windsor CT        USA 
 4171  791/1527 M1929   46:47   43:50  9:14 Brett Giacco           19 M  7110 Avon CT                     
 4172  451/697  M1418   45:01   43:50  9:14 Connor Adams           14 M  9407 East Hartford CT            
 4173   62/280  M6064   46:31   43:50  9:14 Larry Carlson          63 M  2623 Manchester CT               
 4174  161/671  F1418   45:27   43:51  9:14 Emily Fedor            18 F 10709 Windsor CT                  
 4175  312/717  M4549   47:50   43:51  9:14 Bruce Rexford          45 M 12506 Canton CT                   
 4176  452/697  M1418   50:19   43:51  9:15 Alexander Richard      18 M  2001 South Windsor CT            
 4177  209/1243 F3039   48:53   43:51  9:15 Megan Alubicki         32 F 14287 Manchester CT           USA 
 4178  277/660  M4044   46:36   43:51  9:15 John Musto             41 M  2053 South Glastonbury CT        
 4179  792/1527 M1929   51:18   43:52  9:15 Mark Zarrella          21 M 11121 Morris CT                   
 4180  526/1177 M3039   55:43   43:52  9:15 Nathaniel Ortiz        38 M  8918 New Britain CT              
 4181   45/416  F0113   45:42   43:52  9:15 Abigayle Hovey         11 F  6288 West Simsbury CT            
 4182   24/291  F5559   45:04   43:52  9:15 Lori Dolan             55 F 12432 Hartford CT                 
 4183  313/717  M4549   46:44   43:52  9:15 Stephen Sherman        47 M 13453                         USA 
 4184  134/501  M0113   45:43   43:52  9:15 Skylar Hewes           11 M  8622 West Simsbury CT            
 4185  278/660  M4044   45:38   43:52  9:15 Mark Buongiorno        44 M  5340 Tolland CT                  
 4186  112/676  F4044   47:28   43:52  9:15 Leigh Delbuono         42 F 10228 Southington CT              
 4187   16/151  M6569   44:39   43:52  9:15 Edward Bulewich        65 M  5724 Windsor CT                  
 4188  191/551  M5559   48:44   43:52  9:15 Bill Penn              55 M  6990 Andover CT                  
 4189  379/1730 F1929   46:11   43:53  9:15 Annette Jervasi        25 F  4445 Colchester CT               
 4190   87/596  F4549   48:20   43:53  9:15 Lynne Pinto            48 F  8191 Colchester CT               
 4191  162/671  F1418   47:32   43:53  9:15 Jenna Verrengia        18 F  5157 Simsbury CT                 
 4192  793/1527 M1929   49:02   43:53  9:15 Filipe Barroso         28 M  4430 Medford MA                  
 4193  113/676  F4044   47:25   43:53  9:15 Shelley McNamee        40 F  8565 Tolland CT                  
 4194   88/596  F4549   46:10   43:54  9:15 Laurel Ainslie         47 F  1650 Waltham MA                  
 4195  794/1527 M1929   47:02   43:54  9:15 Andrew Sweeney         22 M  4714 Rocky Hill CT               
 4196  527/1177 M3039   47:57   43:54  9:15 Daniel Norval          39 M  4238 West Willington CT          
 4197  135/501  M0113   45:39   43:54  9:15 Eric Buongiorno         8 M  5341 Tolland CT                  
 4198  136/501  M0113   44:50   43:54  9:15 Jonathan Haller        12 M  5314 Hartford CT                 
 4199  163/671  F1418   45:35   43:54  9:15 Rachel Smolskis        17 F 13549 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4200  192/551  M5559   48:14   43:55  9:15 Robert Wilson          59 M  9961 Burlington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 85
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4201  453/697  M1418   49:54   43:55  9:15 Austin Mongeon         14 M  7134 South Windsor CT            
 4202  528/1177 M3039   47:08   43:55  9:15 Marc Cloutier          38 M  5450 Marlborough CT              
 4203  454/697  M1418   46:09   43:55  9:15 Gregory Giola          18 M 10530 Glastonbury CT              
 4204  380/1730 F1929   48:16   43:55  9:15 Soo Mi Thompson        27 F 13196 New York NY                 
 4205  210/1243 F3039   45:33   43:55  9:15 Bridget Czapla         39 F 13293 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4206  279/660  M4044   47:08   43:55  9:15 Eric Cloutier          40 M 14760 Marlborough CT          USA 
 4207  280/660  M4044   48:36   43:55  9:15 Craig Lapinski         40 M  2232 Glastonbury CT              
 4208  529/1177 M3039   47:28   43:55  9:15 Jason Bifolck          33 M  1658 Jacksonville FL             
 4209  281/660  M4044   45:50   43:55  9:15 Tom Piersall           41 M 12134 Portland CT                 
 4210  455/697  M1418   45:09   43:55  9:15 Anthony Petros         18 M  8302 Manchester CT               
 4211  319/771  M5054   44:14   43:55  9:15 Ken Wright             54 M  9222 Farmington CT               
 4212  282/660  M4044   49:28   43:56  9:16 Christopher Robinson   42 M  1468 Danielson CT                
 4213  164/671  F1418   48:00   43:56  9:16 Madison Boyce          14 F  6318 East Hampton CT             
 4214  381/1730 F1929   49:18   43:56  9:16 Alicia Palmisano       22 F 11371 Bristol CT                  
 4215  165/671  F1418   49:22   43:56  9:16 Katie Ravenola         17 F  5567 Suffield CT                 
 4216    7/53   M7074   45:37   43:56  9:16 Lee Langston           74 M   667 Manchester CT               
 4217  382/1730 F1929   46:52   43:56  9:16 Cheryl Brodowski       27 F  5033 Middletown CT               
 4218  795/1527 M1929   46:39   43:56  9:16 Joseph Szerejko        25 M  7936 West Hartford CT            
 4219  456/697  M1418   47:49   43:56  9:16 Alex Klimkoski         14 M  7078 Manchester CT               
 4220  530/1177 M3039   46:45   43:56  9:16 Brian Kelly            38 M 10574 East Hampton CT             
 4221  166/671  F1418   45:58   43:56  9:16 Samantha Southam       18 F  5146 Pomfret Center CT           
 4222  193/551  M5559   47:10   43:57  9:16 Dennis Schain          59 M  4394 Manchester CT               
 4223  531/1177 M3039   45:34   43:57  9:16 James Czapla           32 M 13294 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4224  532/1177 M3039   48:44   43:57  9:16 Christopher Herrick    37 M 11197 Manchester CT               
 4225  283/660  M4044   44:22   43:57  9:16 Boris Tomicic          40 M 12214 West Hartford CT            
 4226  320/771  M5054   45:13   43:57  9:16 William Goodwin        53 M 10681 Valley Stream NY            
 4227  167/671  F1418   44:56   43:57  9:16 Jillian Eitelman       18 F  9791 Vernon CT                   
 4228  168/671  F1418   50:35   43:57  9:16 Beatrice Lynch         15 F  9864 West Hartford CT            
 4229  169/671  F1418   47:50   43:57  9:16 Haley Campbell         16 F  8562 Unionville CT               
 4230  114/676  F4044   51:36   43:57  9:16 Stephanie Hunter       43 F  4167 Preston CT                  
 4231  533/1177 M3039   45:34   43:57  9:16 Chad Czapla            38 M 13297 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4232  534/1177 M3039   44:53   43:57  9:16 William Fugere         36 M  5425 Edison NJ                   
 4233  383/1730 F1929   45:37   43:57  9:16 Cristina Fioramonti    23 F  4159 Washington DC               
 4234  796/1527 M1929   51:40   43:57  9:16 Stephen Raiken         24 M  2723 South Windsor CT            
 4235  457/697  M1418   45:32   43:57  9:16 Cody Hendrickson       16 M  4927 Hebron CT                   
 4236  284/660  M4044   46:08   43:57  9:16 Daniel Raboin          44 M 13490 Tolland CT              USA 
 4237   63/280  M6064   47:02   43:58  9:16 Thomas Comer           62 M  3821 East Haddam CT              
 4238  285/660  M4044   50:20   43:58  9:16 Andy Wiemeyer          40 M 14027 Duxbury MA              USA 
 4239  137/501  M0113   45:12   43:58  9:16 Jack Larose            11 M  3934 Glastonbury CT              
 4240   89/596  F4549   46:40   43:58  9:16 Laurie Micoletti       46 F 11039 South Windsor CT            
 4241  211/1243 F3039   47:49   43:58  9:16 Jacqueline Sagendorf   34 F  1061 Ellington CT                
 4242  212/1243 F3039   45:01   43:58  9:16 Joanne Tokarzewski     30 F   795 Southington CT              
 4243  797/1527 M1929   49:53   43:59  9:16 Kyle Cormier           24 M 14773 Vernon CT               USA 
 4244   25/291  F5559   44:57   43:59  9:16 Nancy Burke            59 F  7412 Branford CT             USA 
 4245  384/1730 F1929   44:58   43:59  9:16 Katelyn Joyal          19 F  7371 Lakeville MA                
 4246  798/1527 M1929   48:42   43:59  9:16 Brian Connolly Ii      23 M 12452 South Windsor CT            
 4247   17/151  M6569   45:00   43:59  9:16 Harold Tarbell         65 M  2148 Manchester CT               
 4248  385/1730 F1929   47:29   43:59  9:16 Deanna Minor           20 F 13243 Broad Brook CT              
 4249  535/1177 M3039   54:49   44:00  9:16 Jon Rizzo              36 M  2233 Manchester CT               
 4250  386/1730 F1929   49:18   44:00  9:16 Ashley Phelan          25 F  6076 East Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 86
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4251  458/697  M1418   52:00   44:00  9:16 Michael Thompson       17 M 14526 Windsor Locks CT        USA 
 4252  387/1730 F1929   45:57   44:00  9:16 Laura Johnson          20 F  9180 Tolland CT                  
 4253  388/1730 F1929   52:29   44:00  9:16 Jennifer Braga         29 F 11076 Middletown CT               
 4254  389/1730 F1929   47:38   44:00  9:17 Ashley Rizy            25 F  9059 Tolland CT                  
 4255   71/499  F5054   44:24   44:01  9:17 Anne Marie Ryan        51 F  1941 Somers CT                   
 4256   18/151  M6569   46:02   44:01  9:17 Waldemar Drejer        66 M 12022 Cromwell CT                 
 4257  314/717  M4549   48:32   44:01  9:17 T.J. Gottwalt          47 M  6360 Trinity NC                  
 4258  390/1730 F1929   47:24   44:01  9:17 Andrea Jacobsen        27 F 14372 Manchester CT           USA 
 4259  799/1527 M1929   52:46   44:01  9:17 Matt Kelly             22 M 10501 Vernon CT                   
 4260  391/1730 F1929   50:36   44:01  9:17 Allycia Fish           26 F 11827 Marlborough CT              
 4261  800/1527 M1929   44:01   44:01  9:17 Ryan O'Malley          28 M 12094 West Hartford CT            
 4262  213/1243 F3039   47:40   44:01  9:17 Leah Reich             33 F  6296 Boston MA                   
 4263  392/1730 F1929   46:01   44:01  9:17 Maura Shea             28 F 11853 Tolland CT                  
 4264   72/499  F5054   47:39   44:01  9:17 Linda Rizy             51 F 10370 Tolland CT                  
 4265  536/1177 M3039   46:02   44:01  9:17 Tomasz Drejer          31 M 13811 Cromwell CT             USA 
 4266   19/151  M6569   44:56   44:01  9:17 Lawrence Baldyga       66 M  6074 Rocky Hill CT               
 4267  115/676  F4044   45:34   44:01  9:17 Amy MacIntosh          42 F  4118 Glastonbury CT              
 4268  801/1527 M1929   53:26   44:01  9:17 Raymond Marconi        26 M 12435 Windsor Locks CT            
 4269  537/1177 M3039   48:24   44:01  9:17 Bob Zimardo            32 M 14659 Rye NY                  USA 
 4270  538/1177 M3039   45:05   44:01  9:17 Jeffrey Coghan         37 M  1565 Avon CT                     
 4271  286/660  M4044   45:22   44:01  9:17 Kevin Daley            41 M  8948 Coventry CT             USA 
 4272  393/1730 F1929   52:31   44:01  9:17 Allison Felll          22 F 11077 Middletown CT               
 4273  321/771  M5054   51:26   44:02  9:17 Greg Quish             52 M  2446 Hartford CT                 
 4274  214/1243 F3039   48:40   44:02  9:17 Emily Reisine          31 F 11637 Somerville MA               
 4275   90/596  F4549   47:31   44:02  9:17 Mollie Kowalski        45 F 11623 Hyannis MA                  
 4276  315/717  M4549   45:36   44:02  9:17 Robert Cook            46 M 12776 Wethersfield CT             
 4277  322/771  M5054   46:22   44:02  9:17 Kenneth Penfield       54 M  7788 Southington CT              
 4278  459/697  M1418   47:15   44:03  9:17 Jonathan Comer         16 M  3823 East Haddam CT              
 4279  215/1243 F3039   45:56   44:03  9:17 Jill Gearhart          37 F  1406 Wayland MA                  
 4280  460/697  M1418   44:45   44:03  9:17 Billy Willsey          15 M  1901 South Glastonbury CT        
 4281  138/501  M0113   49:56   44:04  9:17 Zachary Palizza        12 M 10921 Vernon CT                   
 4282    1/9    M8084   45:08   44:04  9:17 Pasquale Margiotta     81 M  1676 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4283  802/1527 M1929   46:25   44:04  9:17 Shane Peters           28 M  3536 Manchester CT               
 4284  139/501  M0113   50:30   44:04  9:17 Justin Staub           13 M  6839 Portland CT                 
 4285  394/1730 F1929   50:09   44:04  9:17 Meghan Gibas           26 F  2088 Old Saybrook CT             
 4286  287/660  M4044   50:31   44:04  9:17 Rick Staub             43 M  6840 Portland CT                 
 4287  395/1730 F1929   45:23   44:04  9:17 Kristin Mattera        28 F   500 Medford MA                  
 4288  396/1730 F1929   49:59   44:04  9:17 Allyssa Russell        29 F 14193 Vernon CT               USA 
 4289  170/671  F1418   52:03   44:05  9:17 Paige Hammick          15 F  2981 Avon CT                     
 4290  803/1527 M1929   45:53   44:05  9:17 Sean Carmienke         24 M 13493 Manchester CT           USA 
 4291  288/660  M4044   45:33   44:05  9:17 Dan Power              40 M  1241 Torrington CT               
 4292  316/717  M4549   49:57   44:05  9:17 Roger Livingston       48 M  6225 Cary NC                     
 4293  171/671  F1418   52:04   44:05  9:18 Olivia Hammick         17 F  2980 Avon CT                     
 4294  804/1527 M1929   45:07   44:05  9:18 Serginho Walker        23 M 12799 East Hartford CT            
 4295  805/1527 M1929   47:41   44:05  9:18 Stephen Higgins        28 M  4103 New Haven CT                
 4296   64/280  M6064   44:54   44:06  9:18 Richard Schroth        61 M 10522 Cobalt CT                   
 4297  461/697  M1418   44:31   44:06  9:18 Liam Shea              14 M  1869 Amston CT                   
 4298  323/771  M5054   45:21   44:06  9:18 George Caye            50 M  5024 South Windsor CT            
 4299  397/1730 F1929   46:13   44:06  9:18 Ashley Pizzoferrato    22 F  6242 Colchester CT               
 4300  216/1243 F3039   45:12   44:06  9:18 Karin Wilsey           35 F  8117 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 87
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4301  317/717  M4549   46:07   44:06  9:18 Rick Puglielli         48 M 14421 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4302  324/771  M5054   45:23   44:07  9:18 Daniel Ross            52 M 11570 South Windsor CT            
 4303  318/717  M4549   47:55   44:07  9:18 Gregory Lachut         45 M   750 Tolland CT                  
 4304   26/291  F5559   48:18   44:07  9:18 Maryann Morris         56 F  7691 Vernon CT                   
 4305  462/697  M1418   52:47   44:07  9:18 Lukas Harnisch         15 M  9340 Mansfield Center CT         
 4306  806/1527 M1929   48:15   44:07  9:18 Steve Temple           29 M  5195 Amston CT                   
 4307  325/771  M5054   45:26   44:07  9:18 Thomas Gaul            51 M 11871 Granby CT                   
 4308  319/717  M4549   49:41   44:07  9:18 Eric Traumuller        45 M  1383 Franklin MA                 
 4309  326/771  M5054   50:16   44:07  9:18 John Costello Jr.      54 M  4208 Tolland CT                  
 4310  398/1730 F1929   49:05   44:07  9:18 Elizabeth Kemp         22 F  2828 Rocky Hill CT               
 4311  399/1730 F1929   49:05   44:08  9:18 Rose Calvo             22 F  2874 Rocky Hill CT               
 4312  400/1730 F1929   47:06   44:08  9:18 Emily Brash            28 F 11702 West Hartford CT            
 4313  289/660  M4044   45:32   44:08  9:18 Don Elliott            43 M  1240 South Windsor CT            
 4314  401/1730 F1929   46:15   44:08  9:18 Lauren Pizzoferrato    25 F 12944 East Granby CT              
 4315  217/1243 F3039   49:43   44:08  9:18 Sarah Whinnem          38 F  3213 Attleboro MA                
 4316   73/499  F5054   46:09   44:08  9:18 Jane Moller            52 F 13711 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4317  807/1527 M1929   46:47   44:09  9:18 Matthew Reynolds       21 M  6499 Windsor CT                  
 4318  539/1177 M3039   49:44   44:09  9:18 Michael Eaton          35 M  3214 Attleboro MA                
 4319  290/660  M4044   44:29   44:09  9:18 Jeff Lafleur           44 M 13286 Hebron CT               USA 
 4320  402/1730 F1929   46:28   44:09  9:18 Kaitlyn Kelly          26 F  3607 Vernon CT                   
 4321  808/1527 M1929   45:58   44:09  9:18 Pedro Flores           26 M 10750 Hartford CT                 
 4322  463/697  M1418   44:30   44:09  9:18 Kenton Lafleur         14 M 13285 Hebron CT               USA 
 4323   74/499  F5054   46:00   44:09  9:18 Jean Waye              53 F  5810 Bethesda MD                 
 4324  140/501  M0113   51:40   44:09  9:18 Carl Alessandro        13 M  3162 Marlborough CT              
 4325  116/676  F4044   50:03   44:09  9:18 Kathleen Kane-Francala 40 F 14379 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4326  291/660  M4044   47:29   44:09  9:18 Mark Todd              41 M  5359 West Hartford CT            
 4327  194/551  M5559   46:45   44:10  9:18 Jeff Gott              56 M  5756 Ogunquit ME                 
 4328  464/697  M1418   52:09   44:10  9:18 William Applegate      14 M 11178 Upton MA                    
 4329  540/1177 M3039   45:15   44:10  9:18 Scott Hollister        37 M  8782 East Hartford CT            
 4330  541/1177 M3039   47:21   44:10  9:18 Kevin Ingraham         36 M 14670 Tolland CT              USA 
 4331  218/1243 F3039   51:13   44:10  9:19 Alicia Potash          30 F  4555 South Windsor CT        USA 
 4332  172/671  F1418   49:02   44:10  9:19 Abbey Tedford          16 F  3860 Colchester CT               
 4333  809/1527 M1929   51:37   44:10  9:19 Ryan Partridge         24 M 12936 Wethersfield CT             
 4334  810/1527 M1929   53:49   44:10  9:19 Michael Harrison       26 M 14058 Ellington CT            USA 
 4335  219/1243 F3039   45:29   44:11  9:19 Susan Lackman          33 F 13151 Unionville CT               
 4336  195/551  M5559   48:33   44:11  9:19 Michael Downing        55 M  8478 Hopedale MA                 
 4337  542/1177 M3039   44:49   44:11  9:19 Michael Sundell        35 M  3578 Portland CT                 
 4338  220/1243 F3039   45:15   44:11  9:19 Sabrina Zaffina        31 F  8641 West Hartford CT            
 4339   91/596  F4549   48:55   44:11  9:19 Julie Stuart           46 F  6053 Bridgewater CT              
 4340  403/1730 F1929   48:04   44:11  9:19 Rachel Cattanach       22 F   634 Bristol CT                  
 4341  117/676  F4044   45:11   44:12  9:19 Angela Gioiella        41 F  7195 Windsor Locks CT            
 4342  118/676  F4044   45:11   44:12  9:19 Tammy Chevrier         40 F  7207 West Suffield CT            
 4343  543/1177 M3039   45:15   44:12  9:19 Noam Sturm             36 M  8432 West Hartford CT            
 4344  811/1527 M1929   52:25   44:12  9:19 Eamonn McKiernan       23 M 15043 Massapequa NY               
 4345  544/1177 M3039   46:42   44:12  9:19 Brad Gustavesen        30 M  3742 Woodstock CT                
 4346  221/1243 F3039   47:46   44:12  9:19 Lourdes Navarro        34 F 14959 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4347  173/671  F1418   47:13   44:12  9:19 Brooke Warinsky        17 F  8409 Storrs CT                   
 4348  404/1730 F1929   45:25   44:12  9:19 Molly O'Connor         20 F 11550 Burlington CT               
 4349  196/551  M5559   49:02   44:13  9:19 John Wardwell          57 M 11262 South Windsor CT            
 4350  222/1243 F3039   45:26   44:13  9:19 Kate Kelliher          35 F 11815 Westerly RI                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 88
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4351  545/1177 M3039   45:26   44:13  9:19 Josh Harwell           38 M 12747 Mystic CT                   
 4352  405/1730 F1929   48:35   44:13  9:19 Kaitlin Downing        21 F 12168 Hopedale MA                 
 4353  197/551  M5559   47:50   44:13  9:19 Mark Goldstein         55 M  2310 Bloomfield CT               
 4354  141/501  M0113   48:03   44:13  9:19 Paul Ciarcia           12 M 11694 Newington CT                
 4355  198/551  M5559   47:11   44:13  9:19 Crawford Brash         58 M 11703 West Hartford CT            
 4356  406/1730 F1929   45:52   44:13  9:19 Andrea Bloom           19 F   674 Glastonbury CT              
 4357  546/1177 M3039   45:38   44:14  9:19 Peter Gruber           38 M 11813 Norwich CT                  
 4358  547/1177 M3039   50:07   44:14  9:19 H. Scott Miller        35 M  1588 Marlborough CT              
 4359  407/1730 F1929   50:18   44:14  9:19 Leslie Kosswig         29 F 11781 New Britain CT              
 4360  812/1527 M1929   50:29   44:14  9:19 Ken Kania              27 M  4543 Wayne PA                    
 4361  292/660  M4044   52:49   44:14  9:19 Chris Day              41 M 15075 Manchester CT               
 4362   75/499  F5054   47:52   44:14  9:19 Audrey Garrett         53 F 11361 East Granby CT              
 4363  813/1527 M1929   46:32   44:14  9:19 Zachary Carr           20 M 13498 Columbia CT             USA 
 4364  142/501  M0113   45:58   44:14  9:19 Jackson Wade           13 M  2413 Newton MA                   
 4365   92/596  F4549   49:34   44:15  9:19 Maryellen Manship      46 F  7963 Avon CT                     
 4366  408/1730 F1929   47:47   44:15  9:19 Kayla Lewie            23 F  4337 Manchester CT               
 4367  814/1527 M1929   51:03   44:15  9:19 Rob Mattison           22 M  3077 Simsbury CT                 
 4368  223/1243 F3039   48:37   44:15  9:20 Xenia Perrica          34 F  9904 Manchester CT               
 4369  327/771  M5054   46:33   44:15  9:20 Steve Bebrin           53 M  3604 Vernon CT                   
 4370  548/1177 M3039   48:11   44:15  9:20 Jake Beverage          34 M 10550 Manchester CT               
 4371  549/1177 M3039   46:56   44:15  9:20 John Urban             32 M 13017 West Hartford CT            
 4372  174/671  F1418   55:17   44:15  9:20 Maggie Rowe            16 F  7737 West Hartford CT            
 4373  409/1730 F1929   49:04   44:15  9:20 Erin Wardwell          24 F 11263 South Windsor CT            
 4374  410/1730 F1929   48:08   44:15  9:20 Lucia Maffucci         28 F 11101 Newington CT                
 4375  815/1527 M1929   47:57   44:15  9:20 Matt Stuart            25 M 12926 Vernon CT                   
 4376  119/676  F4044   47:22   44:15  9:20 Kimberly Diglio        42 F 11865 Waterford CT                
 4377  816/1527 M1929   50:11   44:15  9:20 Daniel Sorrentino      29 M  5361 Manchester CT               
 4378  320/717  M4549   46:14   44:16  9:20 Peter Schmitt          47 M 10232 Middletown CT               
 4379  199/551  M5559   48:34   44:16  9:20 John Logan             55 M  9011 Avon CT                     
 4380  465/697  M1418   47:31   44:16  9:20 Michael Toce           16 M  3547 South Windsor CT            
 4381  466/697  M1418   46:29   44:16  9:20 Joshua Rivera          14 M  7244 Rocky Hill CT               
 4382  224/1243 F3039   48:09   44:16  9:20 Rebecca Bowman         31 F  6602 Rocky Hill CT               
 4383  550/1177 M3039   44:56   44:16  9:20 Eric Rivard            34 M 10677 Amston CT                   
 4384  411/1730 F1929   45:32   44:16  9:20 Brittany Lane          19 F  3233 Colchester CT               
 4385  817/1527 M1929   46:50   44:16  9:20 Patrick Walsh          27 M 10723 Naugatuck CT                
 4386  818/1527 M1929   51:34   44:16  9:20 Andrew Tarry           29 M  2234 Conshohocken PA             
 4387  412/1730 F1929   52:09   44:16  9:20 Kaitlyn Guardino       24 F  5328 Groton CT                   
 4388  293/660  M4044   47:54   44:16  9:20 Paul Neveu             41 M  8694 Exeter NH                   
 4389  413/1730 F1929   44:47   44:17  9:20 Bridget Love           20 F   139 South Glastonbury CT        
 4390  175/671  F1418   46:47   44:17  9:20 Francesca Salvatore    17 F 10412 Weatogue CT                 
 4391  467/697  M1418   52:21   44:17  9:20 Seth Pines             17 M  8730 South Windsor CT            
 4392  819/1527 M1929   50:26   44:17  9:20 Brett Valentine        24 M  7934 Bristol CT                  
 4393   46/416  F0113   46:58   44:17  9:20 Sophia Randolph         9 F  3751 Woodstock CT                
 4394  551/1177 M3039   47:47   44:18  9:20 Robert Marucci         30 M  9994 Middlebury CT               
 4395  225/1243 F3039   46:19   44:18  9:20 Sharyn Rothstein       30 F  9522 New York NY                 
 4396  328/771  M5054   44:47   44:18  9:20 Chris Love             53 M   141 South Glastonbury CT        
 4397  226/1243 F3039   48:10   44:18  9:20 Christine Maffucci     31 F 10925 Wethersfield CT             
 4398   20/151  M6569   46:41   44:18  9:20 Tom Sessions           68 M 13028 South Windsor CT            
 4399  227/1243 F3039   47:47   44:18  9:20 Iolanda Marucci        31 F  9993 Middlebury CT               
 4400  552/1177 M3039   46:17   44:18  9:20 Michael Esernia        33 M 12711 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 89
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4401  820/1527 M1929   51:44   44:19  9:20 Dylan Picard           21 M 11120 Cobalt CT                   
 4402   47/416  F0113   45:37   44:19  9:20 Paige Healy            13 F 10039 Tolland CT                  
 4403  321/717  M4549   49:05   44:19  9:20 James Wozniak          46 M  2592 Windsor Locks CT            
 4404  821/1527 M1929   53:03   44:19  9:20 Tyler Roman            22 M  7997 Enfield CT                  
 4405  120/676  F4044   47:00   44:19  9:20 Heidi Randolph         40 F  3749 Woodstock CT                
 4406  322/717  M4549   44:41   44:19  9:21 Richard Giveans        46 M  9879 Portland CT                 
 4407  553/1177 M3039   47:29   44:20  9:21 Kevin Berger           35 M  7476 Manchester CT               
 4408   65/280  M6064   45:53   44:20  9:21 Mark Soycher           60 M  3731 Bloomfield CT               
 4409  414/1730 F1929   48:54   44:20  9:21 Kaitlyn O'Gara         20 F  3839 Vernon CT                   
 4410  294/660  M4044   45:38   44:20  9:21 John Healy             44 M 10038 Tolland CT                  
 4411  822/1527 M1929   46:13   44:20  9:21 Mike Fanion            19 M 12344 Bristol CT                  
 4412  143/501  M0113   50:50   44:20  9:21 Adam Germaine          13 M  5684 Guilford CT                 
 4413  823/1527 M1929   49:40   44:20  9:21 Jason Grigely          26 M  4005 Brighton MA                 
 4414  329/771  M5054   50:21   44:20  9:21 Charles Markunas       52 M 14001 Vernon CT               USA 
 4415  824/1527 M1929   47:45   44:20  9:21 Danny Mosebach         20 M  4109 Farmington CT               
 4416  144/501  M0113   44:41   44:20  9:21 Tom Blanchard          12 M 14931 Portland CT             USA 
 4417  468/697  M1418   44:43   44:21  9:21 Conor Sandin           18 M  4527 Glastonbury CT              
 4418  415/1730 F1929   45:20   44:21  9:21 Megan Herman           26 F  3986 Providence RI               
 4419   21/151  M6569   48:10   44:21  9:21 Bill Turney            66 M  2094 West Willington CT      USA 
 4420  825/1527 M1929   48:10   44:21  9:21 Chris Turney           21 M 13807 West Willington CT      USA 
 4421  826/1527 M1929   45:20   44:21  9:21 Anthony Gleason        23 M  2562 Willimantic CT              
 4422   48/416  F0113   48:28   44:21  9:21 Emily Turcott          13 F   558 Westford MA                 
 4423  416/1730 F1929   46:59   44:21  9:21 Allison Daury          28 F  8761 Hebron CT                   
 4424   93/596  F4549   49:06   44:22  9:21 Valerie Alsante        45 F  9141 Old Saybrook CT             
 4425  228/1243 F3039   48:11   44:22  9:21 Lourdes Rodriguez      36 F  4308 Willimantic CT              
 4426  200/551  M5559   46:59   44:22  9:21 Bob Pisker             55 M  8760 Hebron CT                   
 4427  323/717  M4549   51:47   44:22  9:21 Richard McGraw         48 M  8906 Simsbury CT                 
 4428  417/1730 F1929   50:40   44:22  9:21 Claudia Bedard         27 F  3921 Manchester CT               
 4429  330/771  M5054   45:33   44:22  9:21 John Berglund          53 M 13926 Vernon CT               USA 
 4430  554/1177 M3039   46:38   44:22  9:21 Luke Chapps            39 M   879 Manchester CT               
 4431  331/771  M5054   48:04   44:22  9:21 Thomas Coleman         53 M  4372 Portland CT                 
 4432  332/771  M5054   48:32   44:22  9:21 Len Pearce             50 M  8471 Avon CT                     
 4433  418/1730 F1929   47:43   44:23  9:21 Allison Decker         26 F  2482 Ellington CT                
 4434  419/1730 F1929   52:03   44:23  9:21 Krista Nordmark        28 F  6481 Vernon CT                   
 4435  295/660  M4044   49:47   44:23  9:21 Sean Anderson          42 M  5062 Stafford Springs CT         
 4436  827/1527 M1929   49:58   44:23  9:21 James Wilcox-Smith     20 M 13705 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4437  555/1177 M3039   47:49   44:24  9:21 Patrick Couture        32 M 13674                         USA 
 4438  828/1527 M1929   47:05   44:24  9:21 Alex Cocco             24 M 11559 Vernon CT                   
 4439  324/717  M4549   44:54   44:24  9:21 Frederick MacKo        49 M  5897 West Hartford CT            
 4440  176/671  F1418   47:12   44:24  9:22 Sheila Hunkeler        17 F 14116                         USA 
 4441  469/697  M1418   45:44   44:24  9:22 Joseph Sylvia          17 M  9827 Windsor Locks CT            
 4442  556/1177 M3039   48:48   44:24  9:22 Michael Rocco          35 M  9414 Southington CT              
 4443  420/1730 F1929   51:35   44:25  9:22 Rebecca Hyne           25 F  3889 Bloomfield CT               
 4444  421/1730 F1929   45:45   44:25  9:22 Kasey O'Neil           24 F 11891 Tolland CT                  
 4445  333/771  M5054   47:40   44:25  9:22 Paul MacNeely          54 M  3725 Roxbury MA                  
 4446  422/1730 F1929   50:01   44:25  9:22 Dana Gleason           28 F  5368 Philadelphia PA             
 4447  829/1527 M1929   44:25   44:25  9:22 Dennis Carroll         29 M  9630 West Hartford CT            
 4448  145/501  M0113   50:58   44:25  9:22 Austin Larabee         12 M  6964 South Glastonbury CT        
 4449  830/1527 M1929   50:01   44:25  9:22 Benjamin Nightingale   28 M  5367 Philadelphia PA             
 4450  423/1730 F1929   52:18   44:25  9:22 Morgan Guardino        23 F  3926 Middletown CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 90
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4451  557/1177 M3039   48:47   44:25  9:22 Matt Kosma             33 M  9415 Plainville CT               
 4452  470/697  M1418   49:54   44:26  9:22 Pieter Siebesma        14 M 14473 Tolland CT              USA 
 4453  831/1527 M1929   46:15   44:26  9:22 Kyle Tobin             28 M  6886 Bridgeport CT               
 4454  832/1527 M1929   47:05   44:26  9:22 Trevor Beebe           23 M 12852 Vernon CT                   
 4455  471/697  M1418   51:33   44:26  9:22 Andrew Simler          16 M  2374 Takoma Park MD              
 4456  558/1177 M3039   48:55   44:26  9:22 Brian Fenton           36 M 10848 Marlborough CT              
 4457  559/1177 M3039   45:37   44:26  9:22 Orion Bloom            30 M  3008 Manchester CT               
 4458   66/280  M6064   45:54   44:26  9:22 Brendan Boyle          64 M  9572 West Hartford CT            
 4459  177/671  F1418   48:35   44:26  9:22 Hayley Howard          18 F  8591 Glastonbury CT              
 4460  833/1527 M1929   46:00   44:26  9:22 David Dutton           21 M 13484 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4461  334/771  M5054   46:43   44:26  9:22 Richard Langley        52 M  2968 Andover CT                  
 4462  146/501  M0113   48:08   44:26  9:22 Tyler Sartor           13 M 12433 Portland CT                 
 4463  296/660  M4044   48:49   44:27  9:22 Frank Peters           40 M  9583 Durham CT                   
 4464  121/676  F4044   45:35   44:27  9:22 Kerri Moore            41 F 14410 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 4465  229/1243 F3039   49:32   44:27  9:22 Megan Grant            34 F 12743 West Hartford CT            
 4466  424/1730 F1929   45:35   44:27  9:22 Rayna Shoag-Backman    25 F  5647 South Windsor CT            
 4467  560/1177 M3039   45:16   44:27  9:22 Gary Vincent           30 M 10624 Cromwell CT                 
 4468    8/53   M7074   45:37   44:27  9:22 Richard Meinzer        70 M  8452 Glastonbury CT              
 4469   27/291  F5559   45:13   44:28  9:22 Susan Beroza           58 F  5593 Boyds MD                    
 4470  335/771  M5054   44:57   44:28  9:22 Alan Hyla              53 M 13588                         USA 
 4471  230/1243 F3039   50:52   44:29  9:22 Mara Upenieks          34 F 14340                         USA 
 4472  297/660  M4044   46:18   44:29  9:22 Alex Mercado           40 M  9260 East Hartford CT            
 4473  201/551  M5559   47:26   44:29  9:22 Fran Cook              59 M  2131 Moretown VT                 
 4474  425/1730 F1929   52:09   44:29  9:23 Deb Larson             28 F 14797 East Hartford CT        USA 
 4475  561/1177 M3039   46:02   44:29  9:23 Matthew Wiggin         37 M 14230 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4476  834/1527 M1929   52:35   44:29  9:23 David Stargardter      29 M 14023 Coventry CT             USA 
 4477   76/499  F5054   45:24   44:29  9:23 Mary Listro            51 F  9853 Glastonbury CT              
 4478   67/280  M6064   56:29   44:29  9:23 Mitchell Orkin         60 M  9742 West Hartford CT            
 4479  426/1730 F1929   50:18   44:30  9:23 Susan Cunningham       22 F 12955 New Hartford CT             
 4480  427/1730 F1929   45:12   44:30  9:23 Shannon Fitzpatrick    19 F 13896 Portland CT             USA 
 4481  336/771  M5054   46:12   44:30  9:23 Robert Weiss           52 M  7702 Belle Mead NJ               
 4482   49/416  F0113   48:36   44:30  9:23 Giavannah Gorgone       9 F 12245 Columbia CT                 
 4483  562/1177 M3039   47:45   44:30  9:23 Aric Brown             32 M 10341 Charlemont MA               
 4484  563/1177 M3039   48:41   44:30  9:23 John Schmidt           32 M  5327 Groton CT                   
 4485  298/660  M4044   50:48   44:30  9:23 Steve McCarthy         42 M  8896 Andover CT                  
 4486  472/697  M1418   48:10   44:30  9:23 Ian Lake               14 M  6332 Hampton CT                  
 4487  564/1177 M3039   46:59   44:30  9:23 Edward Corcoran        32 M   328 New York NY                 
 4488  178/671  F1418   47:06   44:30  9:23 Kearney Worthington    16 F  5183 Manchester CT               
 4489  202/551  M5559   47:12   44:31  9:23 Jeffrey Rea            55 M 11338 Andover CT                  
 4490  337/771  M5054   51:41   44:31  9:23 Kenneth Simler         52 M  2373 Takoma Park MD              
 4491  122/676  F4044   49:04   44:31  9:23 Lisa Jenkins           44 F 14637 Tolland CT              USA 
 4492  835/1527 M1929   49:39   44:31  9:23 Edmund Skowronek III   22 M 10895 Rocky Hill CT               
 4493  428/1730 F1929   47:05   44:31  9:23 Alissa Watson          21 F  3370 Manchester CT               
 4494  473/697  M1418   47:16   44:31  9:23 Max Van Der Weerd      18 M 10800 Farmington CT               
 4495  836/1527 M1929   48:07   44:31  9:23 Phil Decoteau          28 M 14906 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4496  325/717  M4549   49:05   44:31  9:23 Bob Jenkins            45 M 14636 Tolland CT              USA 
 4497  429/1730 F1929   48:16   44:32  9:23 Kathleen Kane          21 F 10685 New Britain CT              
 4498  565/1177 M3039   50:01   44:32  9:23 Dimitri Doupis         34 M 14838 Avon CT                 USA 
 4499  179/671  F1418   51:30   44:32  9:23 Jenifer Conran         14 F  8620 South Glastonbury CT        
 4500  123/676  F4044   50:46   44:32  9:23 Stephanie Kelly        42 F  9562 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 91
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4501  837/1527 M1929   53:13   44:32  9:23 Steven Barrett         21 M 13971 East Hartford CT        USA 
 4502  566/1177 M3039   53:45   44:32  9:23 Andrew Larochelle      31 M  3676 Middletown CT               
 4503  838/1527 M1929   44:51   44:32  9:23 Andrew Kim             26 M  6870 Holliston MA                
 4504  567/1177 M3039   48:26   44:32  9:23 Chris Decoteau         39 M  2761 Springfield MA              
 4505  124/676  F4044   48:25   44:33  9:23 Debra Morton           41 F 14831 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4506   68/280  M6064   45:36   44:33  9:23 Mike Callahan          61 M  4608 Simsbury CT             USA 
 4507  338/771  M5054   50:44   44:33  9:23 Guy Glaude             50 M  4071 East Hampton CT             
 4508  568/1177 M3039   51:22   44:33  9:23 James Ball             35 M  2530 Enfield CT                  
 4509  299/660  M4044   48:15   44:33  9:23 Troy Lake              44 M  6331 Hampton CT                  
 4510  339/771  M5054   45:56   44:33  9:23 Jeffrey Hughes         52 M  1326 South Windsor CT            
 4511  125/676  F4044   46:26   44:34  9:23 Sharon Fisher          43 F  1924 Norwich CT                  
 4512  839/1527 M1929   51:05   44:34  9:23 Austin Hoag            21 M  8249 Waterville ME               
 4513  840/1527 M1929   52:03   44:34  9:23 Bryan Welncki          21 M 14806 Manchester CT           USA 
 4514  300/660  M4044   52:58   44:34  9:24 Greg Hammond           43 M  8451 West Hartford CT            
 4515  430/1730 F1929   48:25   44:34  9:24 Cari Fraser            28 F  7151 Fairfax VA                  
 4516  841/1527 M1929   50:41   44:34  9:24 Michael Ennis          25 M 14177 Unknown                 USA 
 4517  842/1527 M1929   45:51   44:34  9:24 Brendan Wilson         27 M 13686                         USA 
 4518  474/697  M1418   48:12   44:35  9:24 Jordon Balskus         14 M 12123 Portland CT                 
 4519   94/596  F4549   48:29   44:35  9:24 Jana Apergis           45 F  9971 Bristol CT                  
 4520  475/697  M1418   50:30   44:35  9:24 Robert Francalangia    16 M 14242 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4521   95/596  F4549   46:28   44:35  9:24 Brenda Harrington      45 F 10770 Waterford CT                
 4522  843/1527 M1929   49:43   44:35  9:24 Michael Roos           24 M  8583 Avon CT                     
 4523   28/291  F5559   49:55   44:36  9:24 Barbara Ruocco         57 F  8644 South Windsor CT            
 4524  231/1243 F3039   45:58   44:36  9:24 Sandra Guerrero        37 F  1993 Ashford CT                  
 4525  232/1243 F3039   46:53   44:36  9:24 Melissa Byron          35 F 10057 Middletown CT               
 4526  180/671  F1418   49:07   44:36  9:24 Christie Carroza       16 F  9498 Middlebury CT               
 4527  326/717  M4549   48:11   44:36  9:24 Steven Sledzik         49 M 15073 New York NY                 
 4528  844/1527 M1929   52:13   44:37  9:24 Christopher Baumann    24 M 11252 Kensington CT               
 4529  431/1730 F1929   46:26   44:37  9:24 Amy Cyr                29 F 13425 Hebron CT               USA 
 4530  301/660  M4044   46:33   44:37  9:24 Timothy Thayer         41 M  4154 Stafford Springs CT         
 4531  302/660  M4044   46:49   44:37  9:24 Eric Rathbun           40 M  3188 Plantsville CT              
 4532  845/1527 M1929   48:35   44:37  9:24 Walter Leo             21 M  5011 Manchester CT               
 4533  432/1730 F1929   54:43   44:37  9:24 Ashley Kalinauskas     21 F  6629 Vernon CT                   
 4534   77/499  F5054   49:57   44:37  9:24 Ellen Fitzpatrick      50 F  7218 West Tisbury MA             
 4535  303/660  M4044   48:49   44:37  9:24 Tommy Sheehan          40 M 10658 Tolland CT                  
 4536  126/676  F4044   48:48   44:37  9:24 Courtney Sheehan       41 F 10657 Tolland CT                  
 4537    9/53   M7074   44:56   44:37  9:24 Bill Masterson         73 M   893 Centerville MA              
 4538   50/416  F0113   48:41   44:37  9:24 Rebecca Buske          11 F 13122 Coventry CT                 
 4539  569/1177 M3039   46:59   44:38  9:24 Ben Gammell            34 M 14861 Bristol CT              USA 
 4540  127/676  F4044   46:38   44:38  9:24 Patty Lombardi         41 F  6662 Colchester CT               
 4541  570/1177 M3039   49:28   44:38  9:24 Keith Rugar            33 M  2219 Windsor CT                  
 4542  571/1177 M3039   46:10   44:38  9:24 Keith Trosell          34 M 15003 Columbia CT                 
 4543  433/1730 F1929   49:00   44:38  9:24 Kyla Anderson          20 F  4776 Glastonbury CT              
 4544  434/1730 F1929   45:46   44:38  9:24 Stacey Kerr            23 F  9798 Unionville CT               
 4545  435/1730 F1929   54:19   44:38  9:25 Emily Shimansky        29 F  5996 Milford CT                  
 4546  846/1527 M1929   50:38   44:38  9:25 Robert Mongeon         20 M  8532 South Windsor CT            
 4547  340/771  M5054   45:26   44:39  9:25 Richard Oliva          51 M  3262 Vernon CT                   
 4548  847/1527 M1929   45:47   44:39  9:25 Andrew Mladek          22 M  9797 Unionville CT               
 4549  304/660  M4044   53:23   44:39  9:25 Ivan Ramos             44 M  7633 Glastonbury CT              
 4550   78/499  F5054   46:53   44:39  9:25 Kim Beaver             52 F  9607 East Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 92
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4551  341/771  M5054   49:23   44:39  9:25 Steven Sr Stafstrom    53 M  9140 Old Saybrook CT             
 4552  128/676  F4044   48:45   44:39  9:25 Renee Scarpantonio     43 F  5444 Glastonbury CT              
 4553  848/1527 M1929   49:31   44:39  9:25 Ben Davidson           20 M  4838 Glastonbury CT              
 4554  305/660  M4044   48:44   44:39  9:25 Vincent Shaheen        43 M 15034 South Glastonbury CT        
 4555   51/416  F0113   52:28   44:39  9:25 Sarah Cutting          12 F  4688 Vernon CT                   
 4556   52/416  F0113   48:45   44:39  9:25 Morgan Shaheen          9 F  7553 South Glastonbury CT        
 4557   22/151  M6569   49:02   44:39  9:25 Lee Paquette           68 M  1384 Bolton CT                   
 4558  306/660  M4044   46:09   44:39  9:25 Massimiliano Accaputo  41 M  9411 Glastonbury CT              
 4559  203/551  M5559   46:54   44:39  9:25 Alan Cementina         58 M  1203 Coventry CT                 
 4560   96/596  F4549   47:21   44:39  9:25 Karen Dzenko           49 F  4321 Weatogue CT                 
 4561  181/671  F1418   51:36   44:39  9:25 Sarah Willey           15 F 12899 Coventry CT                 
 4562  342/771  M5054   46:23   44:40  9:25 Alan Nathan            53 M  1596 Weatogue CT                 
 4563  233/1243 F3039   53:58   44:40  9:25 Kate Fuge              31 F  9420 Boston MA                   
 4564  129/676  F4044   46:09   44:40  9:25 Diane Hodyl            40 F   321 Rocky Hill CT               
 4565  849/1527 M1929   51:46   44:40  9:25 Ryan Downing           19 M   964 Ellington CT                
 4566  436/1730 F1929   46:24   44:40  9:25 Austin Nathan          25 F  1597 West Hartford CT            
 4567  147/501  M0113   51:09   44:40  9:25 Ben Constant           12 M  2859 Somers CT                   
 4568  437/1730 F1929   45:23   44:40  9:25 Cherie Rosemond        24 F 12092 East Hartford CT            
 4569  327/717  M4549   46:53   44:41  9:25 Fred Ottalagana        45 M  3187 Plantsville CT              
 4570  476/697  M1418   46:58   44:41  9:25 Jordan Picard          17 M 12036 Storrs CT                   
 4571  438/1730 F1929   46:04   44:41  9:25 Stephanie Whitaker     27 F  4468 Kensington CT               
 4572  477/697  M1418   46:58   44:41  9:25 Zach D'Agata           17 M 14348                         USA 
 4573  307/660  M4044   45:53   44:41  9:25 Robert Morgan          43 M 14079 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4574  182/671  F1418   48:02   44:41  9:25 Spencer Schloss        18 F  6493 Simsbury CT                 
 4575  439/1730 F1929   50:45   44:41  9:25 Elizabeth Bates        26 F  1508 Brookline MA                
 4576  130/676  F4044   47:18   44:42  9:25 Yvette Standberry      44 F 14251 New Britain CT          USA 
 4577  343/771  M5054   48:23   44:42  9:25 Paul Curran            51 M  5700 Old Saybrook CT             
 4578  850/1527 M1929   47:42   44:42  9:25 Ryan Mankus            28 M  9235 Bristol CT                  
 4579  572/1177 M3039   46:05   44:42  9:25 Christopher Whitaker   30 M 14988 Kensington CT           USA 
 4580  148/501  M0113   45:53   44:42  9:25 Cameron Morgan         12 M 14078 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4581  344/771  M5054   49:43   44:42  9:25 Mark Thompson          50 M 11341 Tolland CT                  
 4582  131/676  F4044   46:06   44:42  9:25 Cris Cadiz             42 F  9052 Pomfret Center CT           
 4583  440/1730 F1929   47:27   44:43  9:25 Marilyn Salas          24 F  7009 West Hartford CT            
 4584  851/1527 M1929   46:20   44:43  9:25 Richard Odame          27 M  5994 Groton CT                   
 4585  441/1730 F1929   48:02   44:43  9:25 Sydney Devoe           27 F  2430 Hoboken NJ                  
 4586  183/671  F1418   49:03   44:43  9:26 Danielle Geist         15 F 10307 South Glastonbury CT        
 4587  184/671  F1418   48:40   44:43  9:26 Abbie Welch            18 F  2785 Ellington CT                
 4588  204/551  M5559   49:09   44:44  9:26 Steven Hawco           55 M  3777 Windsor CT                  
 4589   97/596  F4549   45:56   44:44  9:26 Laura Chause           45 F  9104 Simsbury CT                 
 4590  442/1730 F1929   48:37   44:44  9:26 Courtney Hemsley       25 F  5436 Old Saybrook CT             
 4591  185/671  F1418   48:20   44:44  9:26 Caitlin Thomson        16 F  3511 Charlottesville VA          
 4592  573/1177 M3039   48:37   44:44  9:26 Evan Gadbois           31 M  5435 Old Saybrook CT             
 4593  443/1730 F1929   46:16   44:44  9:26 Ashley Bergeron        24 F  5478 Coventry CT                 
 4594  234/1243 F3039   52:53   44:45  9:26 Kristen Frost          39 F 10898 Enfield CT                  
 4595  444/1730 F1929   46:37   44:45  9:26 Michelle Racine        25 F  5546 Hanover NH                  
 4596  852/1527 M1929   48:36   44:45  9:26 Dan Furman             22 M  1268 Manchester CT               
 4597  445/1730 F1929   45:40   44:45  9:26 Lisa Carrington        25 F 10402 Vernon CT                   
 4598  853/1527 M1929   46:37   44:45  9:26 Adam Racine            21 M  9002 Warrington PA               
 4599  574/1177 M3039   46:41   44:45  9:26 Rob Corona             39 M  1957 Stafford Springs CT         
 4600  854/1527 M1929   46:38   44:45  9:26 Justin Clark           22 M  4798 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 93
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4601  345/771  M5054   49:32   44:45  9:26 Jon Rowe               50 M 14853 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 4602  132/676  F4044   44:46   44:46  9:26 Jill Skaret            41 F 11613 East Hartland CT            
 4603  446/1730 F1929   48:41   44:46  9:26 Katherine Aberbach     28 F  1779 Arlington VA                
 4604  235/1243 F3039   49:51   44:46  9:26 Tiffany Lynch          31 F  8609 Rocky Hill CT               
 4605  328/717  M4549   50:07   44:46  9:26 Bob Hazelton           48 M   499 South Windsor CT            
 4606  329/717  M4549   46:04   44:46  9:26 John Connolly          48 M   721 Manchester CT               
 4607  855/1527 M1929   51:32   44:46  9:26 John Andreo Jr         24 M 14010 South Windsor CT        USA 
 4608  149/501  M0113   50:50   44:46  9:26 Liam Benshoff          13 M  8466 West Hartford CT            
 4609  346/771  M5054   49:08   44:47  9:26 Lawrence Brodsky       52 M  8731 Tolland CT                  
 4610  186/671  F1418   46:26   44:47  9:26 Blair Ginden           18 F  1579 Amston CT                   
 4611  308/660  M4044   46:44   44:47  9:26 Kevin Henderson        44 M  1982 Middletown CT               
 4612  330/717  M4549   50:51   44:47  9:26 Dan Benshoff           46 M  8467 West Hartford CT            
 4613  856/1527 M1929   53:15   44:47  9:26 Tim West               22 M 13366 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 4614  309/660  M4044   49:59   44:47  9:26 Douglas Battaglini     44 M  6632 South Windsor CT            
 4615  447/1730 F1929   49:57   44:47  9:26 Alison Rutherford      25 F 10418 Vernon CT                   
 4616  331/717  M4549   47:22   44:47  9:26 Jerry De La Rosa       49 M 12112 Waterbury CT                
 4617   98/596  F4549   48:09   44:47  9:26 Marie Urbanetti        47 F  5384 Manchester CT               
 4618  332/717  M4549   48:12   44:47  9:26 Michael Downes         46 M  5558 West Hartford CT            
 4619  575/1177 M3039   46:24   44:47  9:26 Jerry Facey            39 M  4959 Milton MA                   
 4620  576/1177 M3039   52:25   44:47  9:26 Kyle Smith             30 M 13330 Manchester CT           USA 
 4621  150/501  M0113   46:24   44:48  9:26 Jack Facey              9 M  4960 Milton MA                   
 4622   69/280  M6064   52:25   44:48  9:26 Robert Smith           61 M 13329 South Windsor CT        USA 
 4623  857/1527 M1929   48:06   44:48  9:27 Roland Davis           22 M  7347 Bloomfield CT               
 4624  310/660  M4044   51:17   44:48  9:27 Nathan Rochette        40 M  2860 Stafford Springs CT         
 4625  478/697  M1418   48:04   44:48  9:27 Samuel Golino          15 M  9998 Hebron CT                   
 4626  858/1527 M1929   48:42   44:48  9:27 Darren Favello         28 M  1780 Arlington VA                
 4627  448/1730 F1929   48:03   44:49  9:27 Allison Roberts        19 F  6618 Hebron CT                   
 4628  449/1730 F1929   46:42   44:49  9:27 Devin Camerlengo       29 F  8837 Granby CT                   
 4629   99/596  F4549   47:56   44:49  9:27 Sherri Stoeffler       48 F  1647 Tolland CT                  
 4630  151/501  M0113   48:24   44:49  9:27 Ethan Sargent          11 M  7970 Bolton CT                   
 4631    6/133  F6064   48:39   44:49  9:27 Janet Jakoboski        60 F  6355 Tolland CT                  
 4632  205/551  M5559   49:27   44:49  9:27 John Riley             56 M  4262 Kensington CT               
 4633  236/1243 F3039   47:37   44:49  9:27 Janeile Maginnis       33 F 13667                         USA 
 4634  577/1177 M3039   50:49   44:49  9:27 Eric Stein             31 M  9510 Boston MA                   
 4635  333/717  M4549   45:09   44:49  9:27 Bob Schultz            49 M  3433 West Simsbury CT            
 4636  450/1730 F1929   46:42   44:50  9:27 Sharon Racine          23 F  3970 Charlestown MA              
 4637  311/660  M4044   48:28   44:50  9:27 John Polidoro          40 M 14967 Tolland CT              USA 
 4638  479/697  M1418   50:53   44:50  9:27 Max Boggini            16 M 12902 Tolland CT                  
 4639   79/499  F5054   47:45   44:50  9:27 Laurie Vonschmidt      50 F  8944 Barkhamsted CT          USA 
 4640  347/771  M5054   48:32   44:50  9:27 Michael Kane           53 M  5701 Madison CT                  
 4641  237/1243 F3039   46:35   44:50  9:27 Lauren McGill          39 F  8298 Bolton CT                   
 4642  859/1527 M1929   49:50   44:50  9:27 Brian Girardin         29 M  6968 Plainville CT               
 4643  187/671  F1418   51:15   44:50  9:27 Georgia Wright         17 F 14355 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4644  860/1527 M1929   49:07   44:50  9:27 Allen Hansrisuk        19 M 14499 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4645  238/1243 F3039   47:45   44:50  9:27 Kelly Moore            35 F  8288 Feeding Hills MA            
 4646  451/1730 F1929   46:58   44:50  9:27 Samantha Carbone       20 F 10796 Enfield CT                  
 4647  348/771  M5054   46:03   44:51  9:27 John Rudiak            51 M   730 Burlington CT               
 4648  578/1177 M3039   48:30   44:51  9:27 Eric Bartlett          36 M 14986 Ellington CT            USA 
 4649  239/1243 F3039   47:57   44:51  9:27 Mary Kate Blanchfield  36 F  9385 West Suffield CT            
 4650  861/1527 M1929   46:43   44:51  9:27 Dan Jackson            29 M  8836 Granby CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 94
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4651  862/1527 M1929   53:56   44:52  9:27 Scott Bonczek          26 M 11165 West Hartford CT            
 4652  863/1527 M1929   46:59   44:52  9:27 Brian Deslauriers      28 M  8699 Southwick MA                
 4653  312/660  M4044   48:50   44:52  9:27 James Beals            44 M 12715 West Hartford CT            
 4654  579/1177 M3039   47:51   44:52  9:27 Kevin Martin           36 M  3488 Hartford CT                 
 4655  580/1177 M3039   50:55   44:53  9:27 Jari Taskila           37 M 12842 Meriden CT                  
 4656  864/1527 M1929   47:11   44:53  9:27 Justin Penfield        21 M  7790 Southington CT              
 4657  206/551  M5559   46:18   44:53  9:28 Val Hickey             55 M  4214 Coventry CT                 
 4658  480/697  M1418   48:44   44:53  9:28 Jonah Wellins          17 M  7695 East Granby CT              
 4659  581/1177 M3039   47:32   44:53  9:28 Ryan Winiarski         35 M  1368 Suffield CT                 
 4660  865/1527 M1929   46:16   44:53  9:28 Alberto Pacheco        21 M 13915 Windham CT              USA 
 4661  313/660  M4044   50:07   44:53  9:28 John Frey              42 M  6390 Northampton MA              
 4662  866/1527 M1929   48:09   44:53  9:28 Kyle Eschner           24 M  3206 Bristol CT                  
 4663  240/1243 F3039   47:58   44:54  9:28 Jenn Root              36 F  9386 West Suffield CT            
 4664  241/1243 F3039   49:02   44:54  9:28 Tinamarie Morales      32 F 12274 Kensington CT               
 4665  334/717  M4549   50:35   44:54  9:28 Carl Rohan             49 M  3254 Springfield MA              
 4666  242/1243 F3039   45:49   44:54  9:28 Keri Keenan            35 F  2425 Pittsburgh PA               
 4667  133/676  F4044   48:04   44:54  9:28 Kerby Gernander        40 F 12825 New Britain CT              
 4668   70/280  M6064   49:52   44:54  9:28 Gary Heard             63 M  1960 Brooklyn NY                 
 4669  314/660  M4044   47:20   44:54  9:28 Dave Sebolt            44 M 11861 West Simsbury CT            
 4670  582/1177 M3039   51:00   44:55  9:28 Scott McFarland        38 M  8627 Ludlow MA                   
 4671    7/133  F6064   46:00   44:55  9:28 Susan Sheckley         63 F  1251 Niantic CT                  
 4672  152/501  M0113   47:19   44:55  9:28 Trevor Sebolt          13 M 11862 West Simsbury CT            
 4673  452/1730 F1929   48:19   44:55  9:28 Alicia Repay           27 F 14373 Manchester CT           USA 
 4674  453/1730 F1929   48:48   44:55  9:28 Colleen Demko          26 F 13953 Manchester CT           USA 
 4675  867/1527 M1929   48:23   44:55  9:28 Ryan Heller            21 M  3875 Uncasville CT               
 4676  583/1177 M3039   51:00   44:55  9:28 Thomas Ford            35 M  8795 Westbrook CT                
 4677  243/1243 F3039   46:23   44:56  9:28 Heather Pramuka        37 F  3975 Cromwell CT                 
 4678  454/1730 F1929   46:40   44:56  9:28 Blair Izard            24 F  6388 Wethersfield CT             
 4679  455/1730 F1929   51:14   44:56  9:28 Julia Herrmann         20 F  8852 Old Greenwich CT            
 4680  456/1730 F1929   48:49   44:56  9:28 Kendal Maniville       27 F 13954 Baltic CT               USA 
 4681  457/1730 F1929   50:13   44:56  9:28 Erika Scheer           23 F 12811 Portland CT                 
 4682  458/1730 F1929   46:30   44:56  9:28 Samantha MacOmber      22 F 14071 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4683  207/551  M5559   46:40   44:56  9:28 Thomas Izard           55 M  2650 Wethersfield CT             
 4684  188/671  F1418   52:06   44:56  9:28 Becky Joyce            18 F  8125 Rocky Hill CT               
 4685  868/1527 M1929   49:31   44:56  9:28 Sean Bisighini         22 M 12454 South Windsor CT            
 4686  584/1177 M3039   51:02   44:56  9:28 Terence Tousignant     38 M  3728 Springfield MA              
 4687  244/1243 F3039   51:31   44:57  9:28 Tammy Freiman          30 F 12634 Vernon CT                   
 4688   71/280  M6064   52:50   44:57  9:28 John Covino            60 M  3122 Belle Mead NJ               
 4689  481/697  M1418   47:35   44:57  9:28 Ben Cohen              15 M  7335 Hebron CT                   
 4690  100/596  F4549   45:47   44:57  9:28 Leslie Romano          48 F  9155 West Hartford CT            
 4691   29/291  F5559   45:24   44:57  9:28 Gloria Gourley         56 F 11082 Norfolk CT                  
 4692  245/1243 F3039   46:25   44:58  9:29 Veronica Maddocks      30 F 13150 West Hartford CT            
 4693  459/1730 F1929   49:53   44:58  9:29 Megan Mancini          25 F 14859 Bolton CT               USA 
 4694  869/1527 M1929   46:28   44:58  9:29 Joshua Dyer            22 M  4117 Bolton CT                   
 4695  134/676  F4044   47:44   44:58  9:29 Sarah Bauer            40 F  3502 Glastonbury CT              
 4696  189/671  F1418   50:39   44:58  9:29 Juliana Santos         14 F 13817 Newington CT            USA 
 4697  460/1730 F1929   45:33   44:59  9:29 Kathleen Fitzgerald    24 F 11968 East Hartford CT            
 4698  461/1730 F1929   46:22   44:59  9:29 Cara Kennedy           22 F  5415 Glastonbury CT              
 4699  585/1177 M3039   49:15   44:59  9:29 Jeffrey Capizzi        31 M 12167 Manchester CT               
 4700   72/280  M6064   49:56   44:59  9:29 Darryl Horelik         62 M  5943 South Windsor CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 95
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4701   80/499  F5054   50:17   44:59  9:29 Susan Gilbert          51 F  4119 Southwick MA                
 4702  586/1177 M3039   48:57   44:59  9:29 Matthew Brennan        33 M  1451 Glastonbury CT              
 4703  870/1527 M1929   49:08   45:00  9:29 Mike Montano           25 M  4079 Vernon CT                   
 4704  462/1730 F1929   46:43   45:00  9:29 Jenna Borrmann         19 F  2819 South Windsor CT            
 4705  871/1527 M1929   48:55   45:00  9:29 Brendan Stanley        23 M  9674 South Windsor CT            
 4706  872/1527 M1929   52:41   45:00  9:29 Jesse Tron             29 M  7265 Cos Cob CT                  
 4707  153/501  M0113   48:42   45:00  9:29 Gregory Lucas          13 M 15069 Manchester CT               
 4708  587/1177 M3039   48:51   45:00  9:29 Oxander Caballero      32 M  4309 Willimantic CT              
 4709  208/551  M5559   48:15   45:00  9:29 Peter Depaola          59 M  2343 Coventry CT                 
 4710  101/596  F4549   51:32   45:01  9:29 Theresa Frey-Ingraham  48 F  7802 Coventry CT                 
 4711  588/1177 M3039   50:36   45:01  9:29 Christopher Pagliaro   31 M   119 Cheshire CT                 
 4712  589/1177 M3039   46:45   45:01  9:29 William Broneill       35 M 12027 Manchester CT               
 4713   81/499  F5054   46:29   45:01  9:29 Carmela Daddeo         50 F  5542 Rocky Hill CT               
 4714  315/660  M4044   47:34   45:01  9:29 Jeff Mooney            44 M  6459 Glastonbury CT              
 4715  135/676  F4044   46:01   45:01  9:29 Melissa Pepin          43 F  5867 Middletown CT               
 4716  873/1527 M1929   52:57   45:01  9:29 Tom Russell            23 M  6541 West Hartford CT            
 4717  335/717  M4549   46:11   45:01  9:29 Ed Cook                46 M  7251 Brookline NH                
 4718  136/676  F4044   51:25   45:02  9:29 Halley Morochnik       42 F 15032 Dunwoody GA                 
 4719  349/771  M5054   49:26   45:02  9:29 Alan Wein              50 M  9193 West Hartford CT            
 4720  350/771  M5054   49:53   45:02  9:30 Jonathan Hiller        53 M  6222 Gales Ferry CT              
 4721  246/1243 F3039   46:05   45:02  9:30 Patrizia Czuprynski    36 F  1170 Plantsville CT              
 4722  463/1730 F1929   46:48   45:03  9:30 Lindsay Ramm           27 F  6497 Columbia CT                 
 4723  137/676  F4044   46:47   45:03  9:30 Janet Wade             42 F  2411 Newton MA                   
 4724   53/416  F0113   47:23   45:03  9:30 Ashley Resnik          12 F  1736 Ellington CT                
 4725   73/280  M6064   51:02   45:03  9:30 Jeffrey Stein          62 M  2787 Glastonbury CT              
 4726   82/499  F5054   50:55   45:03  9:30 Mary Ellen Kahn        54 F  2973 Granby CT                   
 4727   74/280  M6064   47:53   45:03  9:30 Ralph Morelli          64 M  4342 Wethersfield CT             
 4728  482/697  M1418   49:59   45:03  9:30 Joseph Ruggiero        15 M  7947 Manchester CT               
 4729  316/660  M4044   50:32   45:04  9:30 Peter Drzewiecki       44 M  4970 Storrs CT                   
 4730   83/499  F5054   46:47   45:04  9:30 Linda Nott             52 F   869 Oakdale CT                  
 4731  190/671  F1418   50:33   45:04  9:30 Kaela Drzewiecki       15 F  4971 Storrs CT                   
 4732  247/1243 F3039   47:53   45:04  9:30 Meisha Mandal          31 F  9043 Wethersfield CT             
 4733  874/1527 M1929   47:49   45:04  9:30 Chris Jensen           29 M 10884 Manchester CT               
 4734  102/596  F4549   50:12   45:04  9:30 Lisa Gallant           49 F  3703 Ashford CT                  
 4735  590/1177 M3039   46:18   45:05  9:30 Jason Salemi           34 M  1967 Tampa FL                    
 4736   84/499  F5054   45:21   45:05  9:30 Lynn Damon             51 F 14309                         USA 
 4737  483/697  M1418   50:57   45:05  9:30 Will Stuart            17 M  3377 Bridgewater CT              
 4738  875/1527 M1929   46:52   45:05  9:30 Sam Murphy             19 M 13353 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 4739  248/1243 F3039   46:18   45:05  9:30 Jennifer Salemi        34 F  1330 Tampa FL                    
 4740  351/771  M5054   50:13   45:05  9:30 Roy Gallant            50 M  3702 Ashford CT                  
 4741  352/771  M5054   46:31   45:05  9:30 Peter Foxen            52 M  9615 Rocky Hill CT               
 4742  209/551  M5559   50:20   45:05  9:30 Sal Presutti           55 M   852 Newington CT                
 4743  154/501  M0113   48:00   45:05  9:30 Shane McNerney         10 M 11080 Carmel NY                   
 4744   23/151  M6569   47:01   45:06  9:30 Erick Pickett          65 M  4968 Manchester CT               
 4745  191/671  F1418   46:18   45:06  9:30 Miranda Waterman       16 F 14278 Tampa FL                    
 4746  876/1527 M1929   51:46   45:06  9:30 Brandon Perrier        19 M 10702 Stafford Springs CT         
 4747  192/671  F1418   53:05   45:06  9:30 Mary Margaret Aylward  17 F  8675 Rocky Hill CT               
 4748   75/280  M6064   49:08   45:06  9:30 Joseph Scheideler      61 M 11226 Canton CT                   
 4749  193/671  F1418   46:28   45:06  9:30 Courtney Hofer         15 F  7446 Farmington CT           USA 
 4750  877/1527 M1929   49:52   45:06  9:30 Christopher Harley     28 M  3905 Warwick RI                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 96
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4751  249/1243 F3039   49:05   45:06  9:30 Joanna Suski           31 F  1963 Charlottesville VA          
 4752  250/1243 F3039   47:11   45:06  9:30 Anna Kasica            39 F 14416 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4753  878/1527 M1929   51:53   45:06  9:30 Matt Saunig            25 M  2467 Manchester CT               
 4754  336/717  M4549   50:02   45:07  9:30 David Garach           45 M  7685 West Hartford CT            
 4755  194/671  F1418   48:25   45:07  9:30 Lexi Solazzo           17 F  8145 Tolland CT                  
 4756  317/660  M4044   47:18   45:07  9:31 Harry Norman           44 M 14764 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4757  337/717  M4549   48:01   45:07  9:31 Rob McNerney           49 M 11078 Carmel NY                   
 4758  591/1177 M3039   51:57   45:07  9:31 Kevin Cornwell         31 M  2193 Holliston MA                
 4759  195/671  F1418   50:31   45:07  9:31 Sage Moran             16 F  5654 Simsbury CT                 
 4760  592/1177 M3039   49:42   45:07  9:31 Jonathan Stanizzi      34 M 10553 Coventry CT                 
 4761  464/1730 F1929   46:36   45:07  9:31 Laura Jarvi            21 F  6262 Boston MA                   
 4762  318/660  M4044   48:06   45:08  9:31 Kurt Swanke            44 M  6948 Colchester CT               
 4763  593/1177 M3039   49:42   45:08  9:31 Zachary Gietek         36 M 10443 Manchester CT               
 4764  138/676  F4044   50:58   45:08  9:31 Susan Eriksen          44 F  5777 North Kingstown RI          
 4765  879/1527 M1929   48:30   45:08  9:31 Schuylar Whiting       19 M   827 Waterford CT                
 4766  594/1177 M3039   49:06   45:08  9:31 Geoffrey Bickford      30 M  6340 New York NY                 
 4767  210/551  M5559   46:33   45:08  9:31 Christopher Melley     55 M   289 Windsor CT                  
 4768  196/671  F1418   48:04   45:08  9:31 Emily Burke            18 F  5555 Windsor Locks CT            
 4769  595/1177 M3039   46:39   45:08  9:31 Benjamin Berte         34 M  9772 Manchester CT               
 4770  465/1730 F1929   45:53   45:08  9:31 Amy Kelleher           22 F  2603 Glastonbury CT              
 4771  484/697  M1418   50:05   45:08  9:31 David Stiehl           14 M  3357 Manchester CT               
 4772  485/697  M1418   46:54   45:08  9:31 Liam Murphy            17 M 13352 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 4773  251/1243 F3039   48:10   45:08  9:31 Suzanne Mobarak        30 F  1781 Denver CO                   
 4774  319/660  M4044   46:39   45:08  9:31 Brian Pearson          42 M  9771 Manchester CT               
 4775  338/717  M4549   47:12   45:09  9:31 Rodney Brown           48 M 14149 Cromwell CT             USA 
 4776  486/697  M1418   46:25   45:09  9:31 Andrew Gibeley         17 M 11004 Simsbury CT                 
 4777  139/676  F4044   48:23   45:09  9:31 Lisa Ellovich          44 F 10952 West Hartford CT            
 4778  880/1527 M1929   47:40   45:09  9:31 Craig Hayes            22 M 11852 West Simsbury CT            
 4779  339/717  M4549   46:25   45:09  9:31 Stephen Gibeley        47 M 11003 Simsbury CT                 
 4780  466/1730 F1929   49:59   45:09  9:31 Nicole Chrusciel       19 F 13515 New Britain CT          USA 
 4781  320/660  M4044   46:19   45:09  9:31 Shawn Cullen           44 M 10075 West Hartford CT            
 4782  467/1730 F1929   46:21   45:09  9:31 Jillian Fulda          23 F  8012 West Warwick RI             
 4783  596/1177 M3039   46:08   45:09  9:31 Kevan Graves           30 M  2426 Pittsburgh PA               
 4784  353/771  M5054   50:36   45:09  9:31 David McMorrow         54 M  7629 Portland CT                 
 4785  881/1527 M1929   56:14   45:09  9:31 Chris Silhavy          19 M  2237 Vernon CT                   
 4786  252/1243 F3039   49:24   45:09  9:31 Katherine Martin       35 F  7658 Wallingford CT              
 4787  155/501  M0113   47:21   45:09  9:31 Wolf Scheitinger       10 M  6608 West Orange NJ              
 4788  156/501  M0113   49:53   45:10  9:31 Ronnie Seger           12 M  6052 Bridgewater CT              
 4789  211/551  M5559   47:39   45:10  9:31 John Hayes             56 M 11851 West Simsbury CT            
 4790  882/1527 M1929   49:30   45:10  9:31 Kyle Richards          26 M  3336 West Hartford CT            
 4791  468/1730 F1929   48:35   45:10  9:31 Kristin Demaine        27 F 14753 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4792  197/671  F1418   51:07   45:10  9:31 Gabrielle Hurlbut      16 F  2535 Tolland CT                  
 4793  883/1527 M1929   55:56   45:10  9:31 Drew Cimino            20 M  1193 Plainville CT               
 4794  469/1730 F1929   47:39   45:10  9:31 Wendy Nichols          29 F 12720 Vernon CT                   
 4795  340/717  M4549   51:23   45:10  9:31 Martin Spartz          47 M  9965 Ellington CT                
 4796  198/671  F1418   50:11   45:11  9:31 Sarah Falcetti         17 F  1741 Plantsville CT              
 4797  212/551  M5559   49:10   45:11  9:31 Len Vann               59 M  4737 Coventry CT                 
 4798  321/660  M4044   49:44   45:11  9:31 Darren Deschaine       44 M 13456                         USA 
 4799  157/501  M0113   50:25   45:11  9:31 Jake Connelly          13 M  5396 Farmington CT               
 4800  322/660  M4044   48:03   45:11  9:31 Rick Perryman          42 M 10555 Tolland CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 97
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4801  884/1527 M1929   49:11   45:11  9:31 Joseph Futtner         28 M  7824 Manchester CT               
 4802  470/1730 F1929   47:49   45:11  9:31 Alyssa Granger         23 F  8264 Vernon CT                   
 4803  199/671  F1418   48:22   45:11  9:31 Jaclyn Davis           14 F  8703 Ringoes NJ                  
 4804  597/1177 M3039   50:25   45:11  9:31 Adam Caron             30 M 13658                         USA 
 4805  487/697  M1418   50:05   45:11  9:31 Andrew Stutts          14 M  9290 Manchester CT               
 4806  471/1730 F1929   50:21   45:11  9:31 Mary Rose              24 F 14964 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4807  253/1243 F3039   48:10   45:11  9:31 Christine Pizarro      34 F  1559 East Hartford CT            
 4808  213/551  M5559   54:30   45:11  9:31 John McDonald          55 M   274 Winthrop MA                 
 4809  354/771  M5054   49:56   45:12  9:31 Thomas Harley          51 M  3708 Wethersfield CT             
 4810   30/291  F5559   46:32   45:12  9:31 Laura Stevens          55 F  5437 East Hartland CT            
 4811  254/1243 F3039   46:42   45:12  9:32 Nikki Berte            34 F  9770 Manchester CT               
 4812  472/1730 F1929   45:41   45:12  9:32 Amanda Augeri          28 F  3806 Middletown CT               
 4813  473/1730 F1929   45:42   45:12  9:32 Melissa Mann           29 F  7563 Cromwell CT                 
 4814  255/1243 F3039   50:55   45:12  9:32 Heather Kinsley        33 F  1001 Manchester CT               
 4815  885/1527 M1929   47:17   45:12  9:32 James Martineau        19 M  4885 Lebanon CT                  
 4816   54/416  F0113   52:06   45:12  9:32 Anna Donnelly          12 F 11234 Niantic CT                  
 4817  323/660  M4044   48:04   45:12  9:32 Bryan Magyar           41 M 13653                         USA 
 4818  598/1177 M3039   46:42   45:12  9:32 Thomas Berte           37 M  9769 Manchester CT               
 4819   24/151  M6569   47:08   45:13  9:32 Tom Baker              68 M  8927 Oakdale CT              USA 
 4820  158/501  M0113   50:51   45:13  9:32 Matthew Wiggins        10 M 12198 West Willington CT          
 4821  140/676  F4044   48:51   45:13  9:32 Donna Balskus          40 F 13391 Bolton CT               USA 
 4822  488/697  M1418   46:59   45:13  9:32 Peter Harasyko         17 M 11873 Glastonbury CT              
 4823  474/1730 F1929   52:02   45:13  9:32 Rezarta Yako           28 F 14818 Morris CT               USA 
 4824  475/1730 F1929   47:58   45:13  9:32 Emma Van Der Weerd     22 F 10799 Farmington CT               
 4825  355/771  M5054   46:54   45:13  9:32 Douglas Sanborn        54 M   487 Manchester CT               
 4826  476/1730 F1929   55:13   45:14  9:32 Whitney Quaglia        24 F  6900 Manchester CT               
 4827  256/1243 F3039   54:22   45:14  9:32 Lissa Johnson          30 F  7047 Hartford CT                 
 4828  257/1243 F3039   51:22   45:14  9:32 Cara Flaherty          31 F  8551 South Windsor CT            
 4829  599/1177 M3039   49:32   45:14  9:32 Todd Kennedy           37 M  2328 South Windsor CT            
 4830  258/1243 F3039   50:52   45:14  9:32 Laurie Berh Nichols    39 F  3572 Leesburg VA                 
 4831    4/57   F6569   48:35   45:14  9:32 Janit Romayko          66 F  1670 East Hartford CT        USA 
 4832  477/1730 F1929   53:20   45:14  9:32 Allison Conklin        25 F  9609 Washington CT               
 4833  341/717  M4549   47:59   45:15  9:32 Alexander Van Der Weer 49 M 10798 Farmington CT               
 4834  259/1243 F3039   49:56   45:15  9:32 Amber Washington       33 F  9331 Wethersfield CT             
 4835   31/291  F5559   56:29   45:15  9:32 Susan Walters          59 F  7642 West Hartford CT            
 4836  478/1730 F1929   53:08   45:15  9:32 Kristine Tatelman      22 F  5337 South Windsor CT            
 4837  342/717  M4549   46:14   45:15  9:32 William McCormack      49 M  7577 Kensington CT               
 4838  103/596  F4549   49:48   45:15  9:32 Rosanne Desjardins     45 F  3914 Lagrangeville NY            
 4839  886/1527 M1929   53:20   45:15  9:32 Mark Conklin           27 M  9610 Washington CT               
 4840                   49:56   45:15  9:32 Unknown Runner              10783                             
 4841  159/501  M0113   48:43   45:15  9:32 Van Heller             13 M  3876 Uncasville CT               
 4842  324/660  M4044   48:09   45:15  9:32 Andrew Giberti         43 M  2564 Hudson MA                   
 4843  887/1527 M1929   47:01   45:16  9:32 Vincent Borrmann       26 M  2820 South Windsor CT            
 4844   76/280  M6064   47:17   45:16  9:32 Robert Smith           63 M 13873 Tolland CT              USA 
 4845  479/1730 F1929   49:05   45:16  9:32 Mia Lombardo           28 F  7106 Bolton CT                   
 4846  200/671  F1418   53:56   45:16  9:32 Kelsey Sgarlata        14 F  3769 Ellington CT                
 4847  104/596  F4549   47:40   45:16  9:32 Robyn Kaplan-Cho       45 F 11744 West Hartford CT            
 4848  260/1243 F3039   49:57   45:16  9:32 Nuala Droney           32 F  4019 West Hartford CT            
 4849  325/660  M4044   51:28   45:16  9:32 John Waggoner          44 M  3535 Manchester CT               
 4850  480/1730 F1929   51:20   45:17  9:33 Nicole Squadrito       22 F  4812 Ellington CT                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 98
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4851  481/1730 F1929   50:54   45:17  9:33 Lauren Coleman         22 F   996 Manchester CT               
 4852  105/596  F4549   51:05   45:17  9:33 Dorothy Bouvier        48 F   283 West Hartford CT            
 4853  326/660  M4044   48:07   45:17  9:33 John Muirhead          40 M  5740 Avon CT                     
 4854  327/660  M4044   51:59   45:17  9:33 Paul Baldini           40 M 14343                         USA 
 4855  201/671  F1418   53:53   45:17  9:33 Cailyn McDonnell       17 F   830 Avon CT                     
 4856  600/1177 M3039   57:11   45:17  9:33 James Baird            37 M 10558 Hartford CT                 
 4857  888/1527 M1929   49:31   45:18  9:33 Conor Finley           19 M  5387 Durham CT                   
 4858  214/551  M5559   47:43   45:18  9:33 Mark Sullivan          56 M  1622 Bolton MA                   
 4859  261/1243 F3039   47:17   45:18  9:33 Marisa Santo Domingo   35 F 13613                         USA 
 4860  262/1243 F3039   48:10   45:18  9:33 Maura Danahy           31 F  4906 New Haven CT                
 4861  343/717  M4549   45:47   45:18  9:33 Paul Callahan          47 M 11888 Rocky Hill CT               
 4862  889/1527 M1929   51:18   45:19  9:33 Daniel Ford            27 M  8804 Forest Hills NY             
 4863  328/660  M4044   51:43   45:19  9:33 Donald Chaffee Jr      43 M  4200 Vernon CT                   
 4864   77/280  M6064   51:12   45:19  9:33 Richard Symington      61 M   931 Rocky Hill CT               
 4865  141/676  F4044   46:29   45:19  9:33 Michelle Weimer        42 F 13631 Ellington CT            USA 
 4866  601/1177 M3039   49:40   45:19  9:33 Adam Liebowitz         35 M 14830 Simsbury CT             USA 
 4867  602/1177 M3039   50:42   45:19  9:33 Caleb Cadman           36 M   610 South Windsor CT            
 4868  106/596  F4549   50:58   45:19  9:33 Roseanne Wiggins       47 F 12196 West Willington CT          
 4869  890/1527 M1929   54:54   45:19  9:33 William Kerr           29 M 13898 Groton CT               USA 
 4870   55/416  F0113   51:36   45:19  9:33 Jenni Giacalone        12 F  9200 Ellington CT                
 4871   56/416  F0113   51:37   45:20  9:33 Ann Chamberland        13 F  9256 Ellington CT                
 4872  160/501  M0113   53:54   45:20  9:33 Milo Kashey             9 M  2027 West Hartford CT            
 4873  891/1527 M1929   53:55   45:20  9:33 Severin Sefert         19 M  2030 West Hartford CT            
 4874   25/151  M6569   49:14   45:20  9:33 John Perra             68 M  5433 East Hampton CT             
 4875  892/1527 M1929   55:46   45:20  9:33 Christopher Dodge      24 M  1500 New London CT               
 4876  482/1730 F1929   48:20   45:20  9:33 Julia Kovach           26 F  9395 Meriden CT                  
 4877  202/671  F1418   48:40   45:20  9:33 Emily Savino           16 F  1287 Hampton CT                  
 4878  483/1730 F1929   54:52   45:21  9:33 Gina Pollicita         25 F 12998 Plantsville CT              
 4879  215/551  M5559   49:30   45:21  9:33 Peter Palermino        56 M  1972 West Hartford CT            
 4880  603/1177 M3039   47:57   45:21  9:33 Richard Bragg          31 M 12170 Vernon CT                   
 4881  604/1177 M3039   47:57   45:21  9:33 Ralph Bragg            31 M 13256 Manchester CT               
 4882  142/676  F4044   51:19   45:21  9:33 Sue Coco               43 F 13913 Southington CT          USA 
 4883   26/151  M6569   48:29   45:21  9:34 James Best             68 M 11488 Manchester CT               
 4884  893/1527 M1929   47:30   45:21  9:34 Scott Schoonover       29 M 13238 Windsor CT                  
 4885  894/1527 M1929   48:07   45:21  9:34 Anil Magge             26 M  6986 South Windsor CT            
 4886  605/1177 M3039   49:59   45:21  9:34 Colin McAvoy           36 M 12670 Tolland CT                  
 4887  161/501  M0113   48:32   45:22  9:34 Will Fallon            13 M 11552 West Simsbury CT            
 4888  263/1243 F3039   49:00   45:22  9:34 Sara Radacsi           39 F  4100 Farmington CT               
 4889  329/660  M4044   49:42   45:22  9:34 Mark Murnane           40 M  8013 Avon CT                     
 4890  484/1730 F1929   49:31   45:22  9:34 Kaleigh Martin         24 F  4078 Vernon CT                   
 4891  606/1177 M3039   52:06   45:22  9:34 Brian Backstrom        32 M  8571 West Suffield CT            
 4892  489/697  M1418   48:35   45:22  9:34 Zach Martino           15 M 11680 Glastonbury CT              
 4893  485/1730 F1929   50:01   45:22  9:34 Hillary Johnson        25 F 11187 Farmington CT               
 4894  895/1527 M1929   50:11   45:22  9:34 Andrew Pike            21 M  1966 Gilford NH                  
 4895  896/1527 M1929   49:29   45:22  9:34 Craig Thomas           26 M  8554 Manchester CT               
 4896  607/1177 M3039   49:52   45:22  9:34 Filko Prugo            38 M 14468 Brooklyn NY             USA 
 4897  216/551  M5559   46:07   45:23  9:34 Richard Bonczek        56 M 11985 Southington CT              
 4898  897/1527 M1929   50:01   45:23  9:34 Thomas Williams        28 M 11188 Farmington CT               
 4899  490/697  M1418   51:55   45:23  9:34 Harrison Dalton        14 M 11611 Amston CT                   
 4900  344/717  M4549   50:05   45:23  9:34 David Kinney           49 M 10342 Kensington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 99
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4901  264/1243 F3039   49:14   45:23  9:34 Heather Delap          36 F  2455 Ellington CT                
 4902  486/1730 F1929   51:48   45:23  9:34 Michelle Evans         25 F  2903 New Britain CT              
 4903  608/1177 M3039   47:55   45:23  9:34 Helberth Ariza         38 M 13338 West Hartford CT        USA 
 4904  217/551  M5559   48:20   45:23  9:34 Vincent Zimnoch        56 M  5287 Windsor Locks CT            
 4905  609/1177 M3039   46:48   45:23  9:34 Aaron Shafran          32 M 12424 Avon CT                     
 4906  143/676  F4044   50:00   45:23  9:34 Donalyn Maneggia       41 F  7784 Andover CT                  
 4907  610/1177 M3039   48:54   45:23  9:34 Kevin Pratt            38 M  2927 Newington CT                
 4908  218/551  M5559   49:30   45:23  9:34 Charles McDonald       56 M  3307 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 4909   85/499  F5054   46:41   45:24  9:34 Cindi Dykstra          54 F  7434 Palmer MA               USA 
 4910  144/676  F4044   50:05   45:24  9:34 Suzanne Butler         44 F 10339 Kensington CT               
 4911  219/551  M5559   46:37   45:24  9:34 James Satryb           57 M  7917 Manchester CT               
 4912  107/596  F4549   50:00   45:24  9:34 Irene Tomasello        49 F  7863 Andover CT                  
 4913  108/596  F4549   46:23   45:24  9:34 Susan Hayes            48 F  3064 Newington CT                
 4914   78/280  M6064   46:46   45:24  9:34 James Snyder           63 M  1345 Manchester CT               
 4915  356/771  M5054   48:36   45:24  9:34 Joseph Gianni          51 M 11687 West Hartford CT            
 4916  330/660  M4044   46:33   45:24  9:34 Daniel Cathcart        44 M 11244 Avon CT                     
 4917  357/771  M5054   49:01   45:24  9:34 Robert Attenello       54 M   909 Enfield CT                  
 4918  611/1177 M3039   50:38   45:24  9:34 Andrew Frey            37 M  6392 Northampton MA              
 4919  265/1243 F3039   46:15   45:24  9:34 Carol-Line Hazel       35 F 12657 Vernon CT                   
 4920  612/1177 M3039   49:55   45:25  9:34 Ede Stallmann          38 M 11530 Westfield MA                
 4921  220/551  M5559   49:27   45:25  9:34 Tom Leo                57 M  8636 Manchester CT               
 4922  109/596  F4549   49:24   45:25  9:34 Sherie Gage            47 F  5752 Storrs CT                   
 4923  898/1527 M1929   53:55   45:25  9:34 James Miller           19 M  9547 South Windsor CT            
 4924  613/1177 M3039   47:34   45:25  9:34 Moses Damus            37 M 14534 Hempstead NY            USA 
 4925  487/1730 F1929   49:56   45:25  9:34 Erika Bourgoin         21 F 14134 Lebanon CT              USA 
 4926  488/1730 F1929   49:00   45:25  9:34 Ashley Cichy           22 F 11221 Norwich CT                  
 4927  899/1527 M1929   49:06   45:25  9:34 Nathan Ware            28 M 12062 Manchester CT               
 4928   86/499  F5054   53:50   45:25  9:34 Denise Balboni         51 F 10293 Windsor Locks CT            
 4929  489/1730 F1929   49:24   45:25  9:34 Ellen Gage             19 F  5754 Storrs CT                   
 4930  614/1177 M3039   48:48   45:26  9:34 Matthew Dromgoole      32 M   381 Pacifica CA                 
 4931  615/1177 M3039   52:09   45:26  9:34 Bill Loveland          39 M  3272 Tolland CT                  
 4932  900/1527 M1929   52:20   45:26  9:34 Drew Disalvo           21 M  5057 Glastonbury CT              
 4933  358/771  M5054   49:17   45:26  9:34 William Mahoney        52 M  9148 Orange CT                   
 4934  345/717  M4549   50:08   45:26  9:35 Gary Connolly          49 M 12345 Hebron CT                   
 4935  616/1177 M3039   49:06   45:26  9:35 Aaron Reich            30 M  6270 Cheshire CT                 
 4936  490/1730 F1929   51:42   45:26  9:35 Kate Bagioni           23 F 13166 Tolland CT                  
 4937  331/660  M4044   51:11   45:26  9:35 Jeffrey Smith          41 M 10797 Glastonbury CT              
 4938  617/1177 M3039   47:59   45:26  9:35 Daniel Ouimette        34 M 10202 North Granby CT             
 4939  901/1527 M1929   52:15   45:27  9:35 William Ball           20 M 11261 West Willington CT          
 4940  491/1730 F1929   47:04   45:27  9:35 Allyson Smith          24 F 12772 Glastonbury CT              
 4941  359/771  M5054   49:39   45:27  9:35 Jeffrey Finley         51 M  5386 Durham CT                   
 4942  492/1730 F1929   49:09   45:27  9:35 Francesca Caviglia     23 F 13179 Glastonbury CT              
 4943  902/1527 M1929   47:38   45:27  9:35 Dylan Rausch           20 M 12590 West Hartford CT            
 4944  903/1527 M1929   55:07   45:27  9:35 Andrew Marsh           25 M  3950 Manchester CT               
 4945  221/551  M5559   52:48   45:27  9:35 James Downey           58 M 12444 Cheshire CT                 
 4946  145/676  F4044   46:09   45:27  9:35 Cheryl Moran           42 F  8021 Southington CT              
 4947  493/1730 F1929   52:47   45:27  9:35 Mariah Downey          21 F 12446 Cheshire CT                 
 4948  203/671  F1418   50:54   45:27  9:35 Hannah Milewski        15 F   916 Bolton CT                   
 4949   87/499  F5054   47:40   45:28  9:35 Veronica Keeley        52 F  1722 Manchester CT               
 4950  332/660  M4044   51:09   45:28  9:35 Arthur Balian          44 M  2269 Sturbridge MA               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 100
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 4951   79/280  M6064   46:02   45:28  9:35 Jon Cipes              61 M 11701 West Hartford CT            
 4952  146/676  F4044   46:14   45:28  9:35 Amy Kalisher           41 F  9813 Chaplin CT                  
 4953  360/771  M5054   47:26   45:28  9:35 Gregory Kelly          53 M 11546 Glastonbury CT              
 4954  266/1243 F3039   48:19   45:28  9:35 Lori Lewis             38 F  8752 Colchester CT               
 4955  494/1730 F1929   46:17   45:28  9:35 Amanda Groher          23 F  2588 South Glastonbury CT        
 4956  267/1243 F3039   49:10   45:28  9:35 Colleen Papagianneris  37 F  7339 Tariffville CT              
 4957  162/501  M0113   46:43   45:28  9:35 Alex Janusko           13 M  5732 Rocky Hill CT               
 4958  333/660  M4044   48:19   45:29  9:35 Brendan Lewis          41 M  8751 Colchester CT               
 4959  163/501  M0113   52:59   45:29  9:35 Bonobir Deb            12 M 14273 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 4960   57/416  F0113   51:25   45:29  9:35 Katie Geisinger        11 F 14805 Vernon CT               USA 
 4961  204/671  F1418   50:54   45:29  9:35 Leah Seften            14 F  9204 Bolton CT                   
 4962   27/151  M6569   47:30   45:29  9:35 Stephen Smith          69 M  1258 Manchester CT               
 4963  618/1177 M3039   49:45   45:29  9:35 Bryan Klimkiewicz      36 M  7263 Storrs CT                   
 4964  491/697  M1418   49:47   45:29  9:35 Corey Hedges           18 M 10788 Glastonbury CT              
 4965  164/501  M0113   51:50   45:30  9:35 Michael Reilly         13 M  3655 Ringwood NJ                 
 4966  495/1730 F1929   47:06   45:30  9:35 Caitlyn Sutherland     19 F 10220 Somers CT                   
 4967  346/717  M4549   48:44   45:30  9:35 Thomas Reiley          49 M  7360 Glastonbury CT              
 4968   28/151  M6569   49:05   45:30  9:35 Brendan Fraher         67 M  3326 Glastonbury CT              
 4969  619/1177 M3039   49:50   45:30  9:35 Pedro Rodrigues        34 M  4465 Amesbury MA                 
 4970  620/1177 M3039   49:30   45:31  9:36 Lee Sylvestre          33 M  4233 Manchester CT               
 4971  110/596  F4549   48:54   45:31  9:36 Maureen Callahan       49 F  7973 Newington CT                
 4972   58/416  F0113   48:54   45:31  9:36 Maggie Callahan        10 F  7975 Newington CT                
 4973  347/717  M4549   47:18   45:31  9:36 Darren Cooke           49 M 13350 Marlborough CT          USA 
 4974  268/1243 F3039   50:01   45:31  9:36 Angelika Stallmann     32 F 11529 Westfield MA                
 4975  496/1730 F1929   50:51   45:31  9:36 Amy Noel               28 F  3364 Windsor CT                  
 4976  205/671  F1418   53:31   45:31  9:36 Shannen Staves         17 F 14528 Suffield CT             USA 
 4977  497/1730 F1929   46:15   45:32  9:36 Hilary Little          22 F  6892 Kensington CT               
 4978  492/697  M1418   48:54   45:32  9:36 Sean Callahan          14 M  7974 Newington CT                
 4979  904/1527 M1929   47:23   45:32  9:36 Max Jackson            19 M  8834 Granby CT                   
 4980  621/1177 M3039   51:22   45:32  9:36 Jared Vance            36 M 10059 North Kingstown RI          
 4981  111/596  F4549   47:18   45:32  9:36 Pamela Cooke           46 F 13351 Marlborough CT          USA 
 4982   88/499  F5054   50:10   45:32  9:36 Linda Brenn            53 F  4506 Southbury CT                
 4983  498/1730 F1929   49:09   45:32  9:36 Courtney Swift         29 F  5597 Windsor CT                  
 4984  622/1177 M3039   51:01   45:32  9:36 Kacy O'Connor          31 M 11925 Canton CT                   
 4985  623/1177 M3039   51:40   45:32  9:36 Timothy Hakanson       31 M  4392 Chicago IL                  
 4986  334/660  M4044   51:01   45:32  9:36 Michael Doyle          42 M 14060 Canton CT               USA 
 4987  499/1730 F1929   46:08   45:32  9:36 Rachel Moore           29 F  6079 West Hartford CT            
 4988  165/501  M0113   49:03   45:32  9:36 Kely Maloney            9 M 12953 Manchester CT               
 4989  624/1177 M3039   52:20   45:33  9:36 Ken Cornwell           39 M  3113 Washington DC               
 4990  222/551  M5559   48:43   45:33  9:36 Jack McCarrick         55 M  7879 Manchester CT               
 4991  206/671  F1418   47:54   45:33  9:36 Siobhan Murray         18 F  6553 Somerville MA               
 4992   89/499  F5054   46:09   45:33  9:36 Betsy Baker            52 F  6101 West Hartford CT            
 4993  147/676  F4044   49:03   45:33  9:36 Andrea Rowe            43 F  2226 Manchester CT               
 4994  335/660  M4044   54:36   45:33  9:36 Thomas Hudson          40 M  8864 New York NY                 
 4995  493/697  M1418   51:26   45:33  9:36 Joshua Lisk            14 M 10582 Vernon CT                   
 4996  166/501  M0113   49:33   45:34  9:36 Mark Amato             13 M  5166 Hartford CT                 
 4997  148/676  F4044   48:40   45:34  9:36 Kim Simpson            44 F  6848 Storrs CT                   
 4998  500/1730 F1929   47:48   45:34  9:36 Casey Pryor            28 F 13842 Vernon CT               USA 
 4999  494/697  M1418   50:09   45:34  9:36 Christopher O'Heron    17 M 11407 Torrington CT               
 5000  167/501  M0113   46:20   45:34  9:36 Aj Newman              12 M 14271 North Granby CT         USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 101
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5001  495/697  M1418   48:41   45:34  9:36 Charles Meyer          15 M  8953 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 5002  269/1243 F3039   48:18   45:34  9:36 Sarah Dubrava          33 F  5232 Salem CT                    
 5003  501/1730 F1929   48:52   45:34  9:36 Danielle Davis         20 F 12180 Vernon CT                   
 5004  905/1527 M1929   49:06   45:34  9:36 Brian Trueman          24 M 10542 Coventry CT                 
 5005  336/660  M4044   48:32   45:34  9:36 Steve Ryba             41 M  5675 Scarsdale NY                
 5006  906/1527 M1929   50:10   45:34  9:36 Daniel O'Heron         19 M 11409 Torrington CT               
 5007  496/697  M1418   46:46   45:34  9:36 Grant Willis           15 M 11058 Rockfall CT                 
 5008   90/499  F5054   48:41   45:34  9:36 Francine Tambling      54 F 14223 Manchester CT           USA 
 5009   91/499  F5054   45:59   45:35  9:36 Maria Klimczak         51 F  4786 Canton CT                   
 5010   29/151  M6569   47:19   45:35  9:36 Philip Klein           66 M   497 Manchester CT               
 5011  907/1527 M1929   47:35   45:35  9:36 Joshua Mischler        21 M  2963 New Hartford CT             
 5012  168/501  M0113   54:37   45:35  9:36 Sam Manning             9 M  8871 New York NY                 
 5013  497/697  M1418   51:14   45:35  9:36 Ethan Fulton           16 M  6325 Storrs CT                   
 5014  361/771  M5054   51:22   45:35  9:36 Glenn Pilczak          50 M  6970 Wethersfield CT             
 5015  908/1527 M1929   50:10   45:35  9:36 Longobucco Brett       19 M 11408 Torrington CT               
 5016  207/671  F1418   50:19   45:35  9:36 Emmalee Stewart        15 F 12276 Manchester CT               
 5017  909/1527 M1929   52:28   45:35  9:36 Robert Maulucci        24 M  9529 East Granby CT              
 5018  362/771  M5054   49:37   45:35  9:36 Johann Cooper          53 M 12268 Portland CT                 
 5019  502/1730 F1929   52:29   45:35  9:36 Karla Piorkowski       26 F  9574 West Hartford CT            
 5020  112/596  F4549   51:13   45:35  9:36 Mary Georgetti         46 F 11979 Mystic CT                   
 5021  113/596  F4549   51:56   45:35  9:36 Linda Corell           48 F  8567 Glastonbury CT              
 5022  910/1527 M1929   56:21   45:35  9:36 Alex Cimino            22 M 11241 Plainville CT               
 5023  503/1730 F1929   51:35   45:35  9:36 Sarah Ivey             23 F  2361 Beverly MA                  
 5024  504/1730 F1929   52:15   45:36  9:37 Rebecca Vinsonhaler    26 F 14062 Storrs CT               USA 
 5025  911/1527 M1929   52:01   45:36  9:37 Matthew Miner          19 M 14325                         USA 
 5026   59/416  F0113   51:52   45:36  9:37 Rachael Burstein       12 F  7670 Ellington CT                
 5027   60/416  F0113   49:20   45:36  9:37 Samantha Rosa          13 F  6453 South Windsor CT            
 5028  912/1527 M1929   51:34   45:36  9:37 Jackson Ivey           20 M  2360 Beverly MA                  
 5029  208/671  F1418   49:20   45:36  9:37 Briana Cotton          14 F  9682 South Windsor CT            
 5030    8/133  F6064   47:28   45:36  9:37 Choong How             64 F  4341 Wethersfield CT             
 5031  505/1730 F1929   52:15   45:36  9:37 Anna Campiformio       24 F 14061 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5032  506/1730 F1929   50:48   45:37  9:37 Caitlin Hussey         22 F  7458 Tolland CT                  
 5033  270/1243 F3039   48:37   45:37  9:37 Kate Jones             36 F 14441 North Granby CT         USA 
 5034  507/1730 F1929   46:46   45:37  9:37 Kate Moynihan          20 F   347 Storrs CT                   
 5035  913/1527 M1929   50:34   45:37  9:37 Kevin Pinto            23 M  1888 South Windsor CT            
 5036  914/1527 M1929   50:27   45:37  9:37 Tian Wenker            29 M 14403 Coventry CT             USA 
 5037  915/1527 M1929   55:10   45:38  9:37 Marek Przybylek        26 M  8491 West Willington CT          
 5038  508/1730 F1929   55:10   45:38  9:37 Katrina Ainsworth      21 F  8490 West Willington CT          
 5039  509/1730 F1929   47:59   45:38  9:37 Liz Moynihan           19 F   348 Storrs CT                   
 5040  271/1243 F3039   51:36   45:38  9:37 Amy Burton             33 F  7952 Middletown CT               
 5041   32/291  F5559   48:38   45:38  9:37 Deirdre Redden         58 F  4212 Farmington CT               
 5042  510/1730 F1929   56:16   45:38  9:37 Andrea McKay           25 F  1846 West Hartford CT            
 5043  348/717  M4549   50:09   45:38  9:37 Jim Loos               48 M  9404 Middletown CT               
 5044  916/1527 M1929   52:51   45:38  9:37 Nathan Sebastiao       25 M  6605 Enfield CT                  
 5045  272/1243 F3039   48:37   45:38  9:37 Nancy Knutson          35 F 14440 North Granby CT         USA 
 5046  273/1243 F3039   46:57   45:38  9:37 Maya Raichelson        37 F  3028 Glastonbury CT              
 5047  274/1243 F3039   52:56   45:38  9:37 Sharon Beebe           37 F 12753 Manchester CT               
 5048  917/1527 M1929   50:34   45:38  9:37 John Doran             23 M  5417 South Windsor CT            
 5049  625/1177 M3039   52:56   45:39  9:37 Colin Baker            38 M 12754 Manchester CT               
 5050  363/771  M5054   51:37   45:39  9:37 Alan Ivey              54 M  2358 Beverly MA                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 102
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5051  114/596  F4549   50:54   45:39  9:37 Rosalie Fusco          46 F  8717 Cheshire CT                 
 5052  169/501  M0113   55:11   45:39  9:37 Cameron Cheyney        12 M  6720 Rocky Hill CT               
 5053  626/1177 M3039   50:58   45:39  9:37 Gary Bruce             31 M 12527 Prospect CT                 
 5054  511/1730 F1929   49:24   45:39  9:37 Kathryn Wyckoff        22 F 13051 West Hartford CT            
 5055  275/1243 F3039   46:59   45:39  9:37 Heather Cook           38 F  5792 Manchester CT               
 5056  337/660  M4044   49:11   45:39  9:37 Jason Hobarat          40 M 13675                         USA 
 5057  209/671  F1418   48:07   45:39  9:37 Ashley Keeney          14 F 10447 Coventry CT                 
 5058  627/1177 M3039   55:24   45:39  9:37 Brendan Flynn          32 M 13771 Vernon CT               USA 
 5059  170/501  M0113   46:52   45:40  9:37 Jake Moulton            9 M 10967 Hebron CT                   
 5060  918/1527 M1929   50:05   45:40  9:37 Andrew Halpern         23 M 11878 West Hartford CT            
 5061  512/1730 F1929   49:59   45:40  9:38 Cristina Rodrigues     25 F  3335 West Hartford CT            
 5062  628/1177 M3039   46:57   45:40  9:38 Erez Raichelson        37 M  3027 Glastonbury CT              
 5063  513/1730 F1929   47:09   45:40  9:38 Sheena O'Reilly        27 F  1925 Manchester CT               
 5064  498/697  M1418   49:39   45:40  9:38 Corey Roth             16 M 11834 West Hartford CT            
 5065  210/671  F1418   48:35   45:40  9:38 Allissa Parker         14 F   759 Manchester CT               
 5066  919/1527 M1929   49:42   45:40  9:38 Matt Gembecki          27 M 15036 West Hartford CT            
 5067  364/771  M5054   49:29   45:40  9:38 Jack Hook              52 M  9613 Ellington CT                
 5068  338/660  M4044   46:53   45:40  9:38 Jon Moulton            44 M 10966 Hebron CT                   
 5069  149/676  F4044   52:41   45:41  9:38 Deborah Valin          44 F  7016 Woodbridge CT               
 5070  514/1730 F1929   55:14   45:41  9:38 Hannah Magnan          29 F 11971 Stamford CT                 
 5071  365/771  M5054   48:48   45:41  9:38 Peter Meyer            52 M  8955 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 5072  920/1527 M1929   47:38   45:41  9:38 Connor Smyth           19 M  7887 Canton CT                   
 5073  211/671  F1418   48:08   45:41  9:38 Lexi Musinski          17 F  6484 Colchester CT               
 5074  515/1730 F1929   49:47   45:41  9:38 Meg O'Connor           19 F 13008 Wethersfield CT             
 5075  516/1730 F1929   47:00   45:41  9:38 Sarah Kane             22 F  5669 Manchester CT               
 5076  517/1730 F1929   48:17   45:41  9:38 Jackie Ives            23 F  1796 Manchester CT               
 5077   80/280  M6064   49:05   45:41  9:38 Alan Brunner           60 M  7573 Glastonbury CT              
 5078  518/1730 F1929   48:50   45:41  9:38 Bonnie Daley           24 F  7859 Middletown CT               
 5079  921/1527 M1929   47:00   45:41  9:38 James McLarney         22 M  7080 Boston MA                   
 5080   61/416  F0113   50:30   45:41  9:38 Jessica Maier          12 F 12546 Enfield CT                  
 5081  212/671  F1418   50:05   45:42  9:38 Johannah Mitchell      15 F 10611 Burlington VT               
 5082  922/1527 M1929   50:10   45:42  9:38 Brian Denette          20 M 13143 East Haddam CT              
 5083  366/771  M5054   47:39   45:42  9:38 Glen Smyth             53 M  7886 Canton CT                   
 5084  171/501  M0113   49:32   45:42  9:38 Benjamin Tillotson      9 M 14070 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 5085  213/671  F1418   51:50   45:42  9:38 Laura Costello         18 F  4209 Tolland CT                  
 5086  519/1730 F1929   49:02   45:42  9:38 Mary Meinke            21 F  1602 Westport CT                 
 5087  214/671  F1418   51:59   45:42  9:38 Hannah Peck            17 F 10477 Glastonbury CT              
 5088  923/1527 M1929   50:10   45:42  9:38 James Weselcouch       21 M 13146 East Haddam CT              
 5089  339/660  M4044   50:31   45:42  9:38 Christopher Fletcher   42 M 14498 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5090  276/1243 F3039   50:00   45:42  9:38 Heather Kiersznowski   38 F 11742 Windsor CT                  
 5091  172/501  M0113   52:18   45:42  9:38 Brayden Barone         12 M 13827 Ellington CT            USA 
 5092  277/1243 F3039   48:41   45:42  9:38 Debora Ryba            35 F  5676 Scarsdale NY                
 5093  278/1243 F3039   53:04   45:42  9:38 Tracy Hamilton         33 F  2308 Springfield MA              
 5094   62/416  F0113   50:33   45:42  9:38 Kelsey Fisher          13 F 13063 Vernon CT                   
 5095  629/1177 M3039   47:44   45:43  9:38 Charles Carrieri       31 M  7881 Wolcott CT                  
 5096  367/771  M5054   46:30   45:43  9:38 Darryl Johnson         51 M 13710 Windsor Locks CT        USA 
 5097   33/291  F5559   49:20   45:43  9:38 Cynthia Lafave         59 F   188 Manchester CT               
 5098  924/1527 M1929   47:40   45:43  9:38 Andrew Crowley         19 M 10241 Canton CT                   
 5099  499/697  M1418   53:38   45:43  9:38 Alec Sica              14 M 14404 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5100  279/1243 F3039   46:42   45:43  9:38 Tracy Giffune          37 F  2384 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 103
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5101  349/717  M4549   49:44   45:43  9:38 Kevin Roth             47 M 11833 West Hartford CT            
 5102  520/1730 F1929   48:13   45:43  9:38 Ana Maria Salvatore    22 F 10410 Weatogue CT                 
 5103    9/133  F6064   50:08   45:43  9:38 Judy Lodi              61 F  8256 Bolton CT               USA 
 5104  500/697  M1418   51:14   45:43  9:38 Mark Fitzgerald        16 M 10161 West Hartford CT            
 5105  280/1243 F3039   52:27   45:43  9:38 Courteney Backstrom    30 F  8572 West Suffield CT            
 5106  368/771  M5054   52:00   45:44  9:38 Bernhard Vogel         52 M 14680 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5107  630/1177 M3039   48:43   45:44  9:38 Sammy Hoorf            33 M 14290 Stamford CT             USA 
 5108  350/717  M4549   47:21   45:44  9:38 Bill Bloom             47 M   673 Glastonbury CT              
 5109  369/771  M5054   52:29   45:44  9:38 Graham Fulton          54 M  1817 Ellington CT                
 5110  521/1730 F1929   46:11   45:44  9:38 Olivia Shluger         21 F  4299 Glastonbury CT              
 5111  522/1730 F1929   56:36   45:44  9:38 Samantha Goldstein     26 F 10118 Unionville CT               
 5112  523/1730 F1929   46:06   45:44  9:38 Kyla Walgren           22 F 14573 Unknown                 USA 
 5113  351/717  M4549   47:44   45:44  9:38 Andrew Worthington     48 M  5181 Manchester CT               
 5114  281/1243 F3039   50:03   45:44  9:38 Danielle Rodrigues     33 F  4466 Amesbury MA                 
 5115  282/1243 F3039   50:57   45:44  9:38 Katy Bartholomew       36 F 13938 Enfield CT              USA 
 5116  215/671  F1418   47:22   45:44  9:38 Jennifer Bloom         17 F   675 Glastonbury CT              
 5117  925/1527 M1929   47:32   45:44  9:38 David Whiting          21 M  4077 Manchester CT               
 5118   92/499  F5054   47:44   45:45  9:38 Kathleen Worthington   52 F  5182 Manchester CT               
 5119  370/771  M5054   49:00   45:45  9:38 K.C. Burns             54 M  3652 Windsor CT                  
 5120  216/671  F1418   53:43   45:45  9:38 Haley Haines           18 F  4021 Avon CT                     
 5121  115/596  F4549   49:30   45:45  9:38 Marcelle Groves        48 F 13273 Marlborough CT          USA 
 5122   63/416  F0113   50:30   45:45  9:38 Reide Jackson          13 F 13460 North Franklin CT       USA 
 5123  352/717  M4549   50:26   45:45  9:38 Dean Audet             48 M  9831 Woodstock CT                
 5124  150/676  F4044   48:09   45:45  9:39 Catherine Kellogg      44 F  2066 New York NY                 
 5125  217/671  F1418   49:34   45:45  9:39 Carly Radin            16 F  2293 Simsbury CT                 
 5126  926/1527 M1929   47:39   45:45  9:39 Mickael Boyer          23 M 10243 Canton CT                   
 5127  524/1730 F1929   49:27   45:45  9:39 Taylor Stevenson       22 F  6793 Glastonbury CT              
 5128  927/1527 M1929   48:27   45:45  9:39 Matthew Bienkowski     21 M  3954 South Windsor CT            
 5129  501/697  M1418   47:54   45:46  9:39 Tad Link               15 M 10457 Newington CT                
 5130  283/1243 F3039   48:56   45:46  9:39 Jenn Gernander         34 F 12610 Essex Junction VT           
 5131  340/660  M4044   55:36   45:46  9:39 Scott Regina           42 M 11738 Coventry CT                 
 5132   30/151  M6569   47:43   45:46  9:39 Art Hamm               66 M 14922 Farmington CT           USA 
 5133   93/499  F5054   49:31   45:46  9:39 Linda Zajac            51 F  9305 Vernon CT                   
 5134  928/1527 M1929   47:54   45:46  9:39 Daniel Kulakowski      25 M 14820 Farmington CT           USA 
 5135   34/291  F5559   48:54   45:47  9:39 Cathy Hosein           55 F  9502 Bloomfield CT               
 5136  525/1730 F1929   55:19   45:47  9:39 Lauren Rousseau        22 F 11298 Southington CT              
 5137  371/771  M5054   49:38   45:47  9:39 David Manning          51 M  1184 South Windsor CT            
 5138  341/660  M4044   50:35   45:47  9:39 Alan Maier             40 M 12544 Enfield CT                  
 5139  353/717  M4549   55:57   45:47  9:39 Frederick Green        49 M  2112 East Hartford CT        USA 
 5140  218/671  F1418   51:27   45:47  9:39 Dejah Ford             15 F   713 Bolton CT                   
 5141  284/1243 F3039   52:52   45:47  9:39 Danielle Godin         31 F  4606 Oakdale CT              USA 
 5142  929/1527 M1929   49:03   45:47  9:39 Steve Hunt             28 M  2568 Colchester CT               
 5143   64/416  F0113   49:58   45:47  9:39 Isabelle Erikson       11 F  1021 South Windsor CT            
 5144  116/596  F4549   53:33   45:47  9:39 Lisa Pollock           48 F 10377 Sandy Hook CT               
 5145  631/1177 M3039   50:25   45:48  9:39 Scott Gilbert          39 M   412 West Willington CT          
 5146  526/1730 F1929   51:04   45:48  9:39 Bobbie-Jean Felix      28 F  8888 East Haven CT               
 5147  372/771  M5054   49:37   45:48  9:39 Stuart Radin           53 M  2291 Simsbury CT                 
 5148  117/596  F4549   46:31   45:48  9:39 Ellen Kelley           48 F 10270 Portland CT                 
 5149  173/501  M0113   52:28   45:49  9:39 Jack Lynch             12 M  5010 Kensington CT               
 5150  527/1730 F1929   53:14   45:49  9:39 Latasha Raineault      25 F 13859 West Hartford CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 104
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5151  502/697  M1418   47:09   45:49  9:39 Sheldon Gaskell        18 M  8913 Suffield CT                 
 5152  632/1177 M3039   51:29   45:49  9:39 Steve Bowley           36 M  6280 Fairfield CT                
 5153  633/1177 M3039   54:52   45:50  9:39 Tom Cote               31 M 15040 Woodbridge VA               
 5154  151/676  F4044   53:51   45:50  9:39 Janice Jones           42 F  8603 Glastonbury CT              
 5155  342/660  M4044   49:02   45:50  9:39 Jeffrey Schutz         41 M  8961 Sherman CT                  
 5156  634/1177 M3039   47:15   45:50  9:40 James Fanning          38 M   607 New York NY                 
 5157  528/1730 F1929   48:52   45:50  9:40 Emily Cohn             21 F  4181 Glastonbury CT              
 5158  152/676  F4044   49:02   45:50  9:40 Laura Schutz           41 F  8960 Sherman CT                  
 5159  529/1730 F1929   53:47   45:50  9:40 Devin Rose             26 F 10518 Evanston IL                 
 5160  930/1527 M1929   48:52   45:50  9:40 Steven Jainchill       23 M  4182 Glastonbury CT              
 5161   94/499  F5054   47:15   45:50  9:40 Eileen Melley          52 F   290 Windsor CT                  
 5162  635/1177 M3039   51:27   45:50  9:40 Bryan Reid             36 M  5294 Vernon CT                   
 5163   95/499  F5054   47:42   45:51  9:40 Vicki Connors          50 F  9047 West Hartford CT            
 5164  153/676  F4044   47:11   45:51  9:40 Sarah Harding          42 F 10468 Burlington CT               
 5165  530/1730 F1929   47:30   45:51  9:40 Lindsey Deane          26 F  2876 Avon CT                     
 5166  931/1527 M1929   48:01   45:51  9:40 Matthew Marrington     22 M  4069 Farmington CT               
 5167  373/771  M5054   46:30   45:51  9:40 J. William K. Morneaul 51 M  9708 Windsor CT                  
 5168  343/660  M4044   49:44   45:51  9:40 Michael Paquette       44 M  9935 Elbridge NY                 
 5169  636/1177 M3039   48:42   45:51  9:40 Thomas Costello        30 M  1774 South Boston MA             
 5170  531/1730 F1929   53:28   45:52  9:40 Lena O'Keefe           24 F  7740 Glastonbury CT              
 5171  932/1527 M1929   47:33   45:52  9:40 Eliomar Oliveira       21 M 14613 Hartford CT             USA 
 5172  285/1243 F3039   51:42   45:52  9:40 Jennifer Vance         33 F 10058 North Kingstown RI          
 5173  174/501  M0113   50:09   45:52  9:40 Jack Tarca             12 M 12883 Hebron CT                   
 5174  374/771  M5054   49:07   45:52  9:40 Michael Cyr            52 M  8254 Mansfield Center CT         
 5175  286/1243 F3039   46:45   45:52  9:40 Jennifer Donnelly      35 F  1013 Waterbury CT                
 5176  637/1177 M3039   52:11   45:53  9:40 Steve Coddington       33 M  8172 Southbridge MA              
 5177  503/697  M1418   50:54   45:53  9:40 William Pompa          18 M  1705 Columbia CT             USA 
 5178  287/1243 F3039   47:33   45:53  9:40 Jzaura Silva           30 F 14612 Hartford CT             USA 
 5179  532/1730 F1929   52:20   45:53  9:40 Stephanie Funk         21 F  6686 Coventry CT             USA 
 5180   96/499  F5054   49:25   45:53  9:40 Dolores Neilson        54 F  4090 Bethany CT                  
 5181   97/499  F5054   47:36   45:53  9:40 Jean Baril             51 F  5325 West Hartford CT            
 5182  344/660  M4044   48:18   45:53  9:40 Scott Vezima           42 M 13681                         USA 
 5183  533/1730 F1929   49:01   45:53  9:40 Alexandra Venezia      22 F  9466 Glastonbury CT              
 5184  534/1730 F1929   49:19   45:53  9:40 Sara Stachowiak        26 F  8357 Manchester CT               
 5185  638/1177 M3039   47:44   45:53  9:40 Michael Dow            34 M  8588 Rocky Hill CT               
 5186  933/1527 M1929   49:01   45:53  9:40 Brendan Foley-Schain   29 M  4396 Glastonbury CT              
 5187  934/1527 M1929   47:29   45:53  9:40 Joseph Vallera         26 M 13395 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 5188  535/1730 F1929   51:26   45:54  9:40 Emily Petry            21 F   915 Manchester CT               
 5189  935/1527 M1929   55:28   45:54  9:40 Pat Kaminski           22 M 13969 Southington CT              
 5190  154/676  F4044   53:21   45:54  9:40 Brenda Szostak         43 F  4234 Colchester CT               
 5191  504/697  M1418   52:09   45:54  9:40 Ryan Nowak             15 M  5344 Wethersfield CT             
 5192  155/676  F4044   47:36   45:54  9:40 Donna Piersall         41 F 12135 Portland CT                 
 5193  175/501  M0113   52:56   45:54  9:40 Justin Weir            12 M  4436 Bolton CT                   
 5194  288/1243 F3039   52:57   45:54  9:41 Jennifer Baker         38 F  1538 South Windsor CT            
 5195  505/697  M1418   53:59   45:54  9:41 Johnny Bollash         15 M  4282 Manchester CT               
 5196  289/1243 F3039   49:17   45:55  9:41 Leila Richey           31 F 12983 Arlington VA                
 5197  354/717  M4549   47:57   45:55  9:41 Brian Blakeslee        45 M   427 South Dennis MA             
 5198  639/1177 M3039   55:48   45:55  9:41 Michael Milazzo        38 M  2728 Cary NC                     
 5199   98/499  F5054   57:00   45:55  9:41 Carol Oriol-Jones      51 F  7560 West Hartford CT            
 5200  219/671  F1418   50:40   45:55  9:41 Erin Obrien            14 F 13787 West Hartford CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 105
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5201  640/1177 M3039   51:00   45:56  9:41 Jonathan Hierl         31 M  2276 New York NY                 
 5202  345/660  M4044   51:39   45:56  9:41 Douglas Wilcox         40 M 14229 Vernon CT               USA 
 5203  936/1527 M1929   48:28   45:56  9:41 Chris Fisher           27 M 12059 Glastonbury CT              
 5204  536/1730 F1929   48:50   45:56  9:41 Maria Galeota          20 F 13030 Bolton CT                   
 5205   99/499  F5054   51:37   45:56  9:41 Joanne Roberson        50 F  3666 East Hampton CT             
 5206  641/1177 M3039   48:48   45:56  9:41 Payton Clancy          36 M  7135 Wethersfield CT             
 5207  156/676  F4044   47:37   45:56  9:41 Katie Graves           44 F  7073 Portland CT                 
 5208  346/660  M4044   48:09   45:56  9:41 John Kaminsky          41 M  4779 Rocky Hill CT               
 5209  220/671  F1418   47:05   45:56  9:41 Kaitlin Davitt         16 F  3366 Manchester CT               
 5210   31/151  M6569   48:26   45:57  9:41 Bruce Pennell          65 M  1149 Manchester CT               
 5211  937/1527 M1929   52:07   45:57  9:41 Justin May             26 M   617 West Hartford CT            
 5212  537/1730 F1929   53:07   45:57  9:41 Catherine Miller       24 F  3348 Enfield CT                  
 5213  538/1730 F1929   49:00   45:57  9:41 Callie Shawcross       21 F 10136 Phoenix AZ                  
 5214  355/717  M4549   53:08   45:57  9:41 Scott Simler           45 M  1921 Tolland CT                  
 5215  539/1730 F1929   51:30   45:58  9:41 Casey Donnelly         27 F 13794 Manchester CT           USA 
 5216  642/1177 M3039   52:06   45:58  9:41 Keith Moran            32 M 11626 Windsor Locks CT            
 5217  540/1730 F1929   48:10   45:58  9:41 Ally Montany           25 F  6304 Bridgeport CT               
 5218  643/1177 M3039   48:10   45:58  9:41 Jason Majewski         30 M  6305 Bridgeport CT               
 5219  541/1730 F1929   48:51   45:58  9:41 Lauren Awerman         26 F  7710 Wethersfield CT             
 5220  221/671  F1418   52:19   45:58  9:41 Brittany Walsh         18 F  2400 Wethersfield CT             
 5221  938/1527 M1929   49:14   45:58  9:41 Brian Bolduc           23 M 11339 Manchester CT               
 5222  939/1527 M1929   53:22   45:59  9:41 Jay White              22 M  6345 Hartford CT                 
 5223  176/501  M0113   48:41   45:59  9:41 Conor McCahe           11 M 14131 Higganum CT             USA 
 5224  290/1243 F3039   48:48   45:59  9:41 Judy Muirhead          38 F  5739 Avon CT                     
 5225  940/1527 M1929   50:19   45:59  9:41 Michael Hallisey       20 M  7101 Wethersfield CT             
 5226  941/1527 M1929   50:07   45:59  9:41 Eric O'Brien           28 M  7574 Tolland CT                  
 5227  942/1527 M1929   49:14   45:59  9:41 Robert Smith           23 M 11351 Coventry CT                 
 5228  542/1730 F1929   46:42   45:59  9:42 Nataliya Ustimenko     23 F  2182 Wethersfield CT             
 5229  375/771  M5054   52:56   45:59  9:42 Steven Sadler          54 M  6826 Cheshire CT                 
 5230  506/697  M1418   52:48   46:00  9:42 Dean Ravenola          16 M 11335 Suffield CT                 
 5231  644/1177 M3039   54:08   46:00  9:42 Avenick Michael        33 M  6198 Simsbury CT                 
 5232  157/676  F4044   50:47   46:00  9:42 Jennifer Maier         40 F 12543 Enfield CT                  
 5233  543/1730 F1929   49:14   46:00  9:42 Nicole Vincze          23 F  6666 Manchester CT               
 5234  544/1730 F1929   48:11   46:00  9:42 Melly Marrington       20 F  4070 Farmington CT               
 5235  545/1730 F1929   49:40   46:00  9:42 Kathy Lewicki          23 F 10466 New Britain CT              
 5236  291/1243 F3039   53:17   46:00  9:42 Jenny Bataguas         36 F  1908 Middletown CT               
 5237   65/416  F0113   49:25   46:00  9:42 Rachel Holley          12 F 11726 Hebron CT                   
 5238  546/1730 F1929   46:43   46:00  9:42 Caitlin Tracey         25 F  7236 Manchester CT               
 5239  547/1730 F1929   50:52   46:00  9:42 Jo-Ann Jee             25 F  2406 Port Jefferson Stati NY     
 5240  376/771  M5054   47:47   46:01  9:42 Donald Toce            53 M  3264 Stafford Springs CT         
 5241  100/499  F5054   50:10   46:01  9:42 Donna Clavette         50 F  2500 Tolland CT                  
 5242  507/697  M1418   55:37   46:01  9:42 Jordan Radin           17 M  2292 Simsbury CT                 
 5243  943/1527 M1929   54:01   46:01  9:42 James Thompson Jr      23 M 14527 Windsor Locks CT        USA 
 5244  292/1243 F3039   48:42   46:01  9:42 Naomi Baretta          30 F   374 Vernon CT                   
 5245   81/280  M6064   52:24   46:01  9:42 Tony Rinaldi           64 M  1827 Wethersfield CT             
 5246  548/1730 F1929   50:22   46:02  9:42 Yoo Mi Thompson        22 F 13228 New York NY                 
 5247  944/1527 M1929   47:34   46:02  9:42 Douglas Kmiotek        26 M  6859 Tolland CT                  
 5248  356/717  M4549   49:13   46:02  9:42 Sean Fallon            47 M 11553 West Simsbury CT            
 5249  645/1177 M3039   46:51   46:02  9:42 Kevin Lawlor           39 M  9051 New Hartford CT             
 5250  293/1243 F3039   57:08   46:02  9:42 Kathryn Dzurec-Dunton  32 F  8228 Farmingdale ME              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 106
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5251  646/1177 M3039   50:35   46:03  9:42 Joseph Augusta         39 M  9697 West Hartford CT            
 5252  357/717  M4549   48:38   46:03  9:42 Craig Welsh            46 M  7927 Glastonbury CT              
 5253  377/771  M5054   51:16   46:03  9:42 David Hussey           52 M  7456 Tolland CT                  
 5254  647/1177 M3039   46:33   46:04  9:42 Jeffrey Rigby          30 M   777 Brooklyn NY                 
 5255  648/1177 M3039   53:26   46:04  9:42 Mark Hand              38 M  6297 Columbia CT                 
 5256  508/697  M1418   55:40   46:04  9:42 Fatty Pitcher          17 M  4270 Simsbury CT                 
 5257  347/660  M4044   50:11   46:04  9:42 Thomas Loto            41 M  6236 Hebron CT                   
 5258  509/697  M1418   53:26   46:04  9:42 James Scheuritzel      16 M  6299 Pomfret Center CT           
 5259  649/1177 M3039   51:03   46:04  9:43 Brett Hillman          30 M 14846 Sherman CT              USA 
 5260  549/1730 F1929   46:34   46:04  9:43 Ashley Michaud Rigby   29 F   778 Brooklyn NY                 
 5261  650/1177 M3039   49:43   46:04  9:43 Owen Swift             31 M  5598 Windsor CT                  
 5262  378/771  M5054   48:36   46:04  9:43 Anthony Parker         52 M  8427 Brooklyn NY                 
 5263  177/501  M0113   54:20   46:04  9:43 Jordan Wyman           11 M 12404 Manchester CT               
 5264  945/1527 M1929   48:38   46:04  9:43 Tim Fisher             24 M 12058 Glastonbury CT              
 5265  946/1527 M1929   51:35   46:05  9:43 Bret Kupfer            28 M   476 Hartford CT                 
 5266  294/1243 F3039   55:08   46:05  9:43 Jennifer O'Shaughnessy 33 F  3972 Newport News VA             
 5267  550/1730 F1929   50:34   46:05  9:43 Alexandra Ryan         24 F  5150 Colchester CT               
 5268  178/501  M0113   54:20   46:05  9:43 Matthew Kropp          11 M  6917 Manchester CT               
 5269  551/1730 F1929   51:04   46:05  9:43 Deanna Frankovitch     21 F 13533 Manchester CT           USA 
 5270  179/501  M0113   54:20   46:05  9:43 Corey Roya             11 M  7666 Manchester CT               
 5271  947/1527 M1929   52:15   46:05  9:43 George Perdrizet Ii    27 M  1813 Chicago IL                  
 5272  552/1730 F1929   52:15   46:05  9:43 Melissa Runfeldt       27 F  1814 Chicago IL                  
 5273  222/671  F1418   48:01   46:06  9:43 Grace McCormick        16 F  1318 West Hartford CT            
 5274  553/1730 F1929   47:54   46:06  9:43 Andrea Stone           27 F 10182 North Windham CT            
 5275  510/697  M1418   55:48   46:06  9:43 Dylan Kessler          18 M  1261 Bolton CT                   
 5276  651/1177 M3039   47:40   46:06  9:43 Theodore Cabata        31 M 11671 Southington CT              
 5277  511/697  M1418   47:56   46:06  9:43 William Fisher         14 M  3043 South Glastonbury CT        
 5278  101/499  F5054   48:58   46:06  9:43 Amy Horowitz           54 F 13454                         USA 
 5279   32/151  M6569   48:37   46:06  9:43 Steve Simolari         65 M  7029 Somers CT                   
 5280  948/1527 M1929   48:23   46:06  9:43 William Eller          26 M  8492 Glastonbury CT              
 5281  652/1177 M3039   49:58   46:07  9:43 Jonah Wellins          38 M  7694 East Granby CT              
 5282  949/1527 M1929   50:04   46:07  9:43 Sean Dobbin            26 M  2209 Rochester NY                
 5283  180/501  M0113   51:18   46:07  9:43 Robert Matson          12 M 12988 East Hartland CT            
 5284  223/551  M5559   51:17   46:07  9:43 Dan Gabree             58 M  2670 Southington CT              
 5285  554/1730 F1929   49:05   46:07  9:43 Anita Wilson           21 F 11045 Enfield CT                  
 5286  950/1527 M1929   51:37   46:07  9:43 Adam Mead              25 M   194 Derry NH                    
 5287   82/280  M6064   47:56   46:07  9:43 Michael Egan           62 M 13579                         USA 
 5288  118/596  F4549   47:35   46:07  9:43 Kelly Williams         48 F  3061 West Hartford CT            
 5289  295/1243 F3039   46:37   46:07  9:43 Mary-Ellen Harper      35 F   565 Colchester CT               
 5290  379/771  M5054   51:09   46:08  9:43 James Vannieuwenhuyze  51 M  8383 Coventry CT                 
 5291  653/1177 M3039   47:10   46:08  9:43 Keith Corneau          34 M   531 South Glastonbury CT        
 5292  555/1730 F1929   48:20   46:08  9:43 Emily Hopko            21 F  7258 West Hartford CT            
 5293  951/1527 M1929   51:31   46:08  9:43 Jeremiah Heim          26 M  9775 Glastonbury CT              
 5294  102/499  F5054   51:04   46:08  9:43 Jane Chauvin           51 F  1985 North Conway NH             
 5295  158/676  F4044   51:21   46:08  9:43 Jennifer Dieringer     44 F  6391 Northampton MA              
 5296  556/1730 F1929   48:17   46:08  9:43 Sara Schoonover        26 F 13236 Windsor CT                  
 5297  654/1177 M3039   47:46   46:08  9:43 Brian Serignese        34 M  7586 Glastonbury CT              
 5298  103/499  F5054   49:58   46:08  9:43 Nancy Dennen           51 F 12309 Simsbury CT                 
 5299  952/1527 M1929   51:56   46:08  9:43 Steve Ruigh            27 M  8986 Roxbury MA                  
 5300  557/1730 F1929   49:41   46:08  9:43 Robin Downing          21 F 10400 Cheshire CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 107
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5301  512/697  M1418   50:55   46:08  9:43 Alex Harley            15 M  3809 Chapel Hill NC              
 5302  953/1527 M1929   51:47   46:09  9:43 Adam Levine            29 M  8965 Newington CT                
 5303  104/499  F5054   49:42   46:09  9:44 Cathy Downing          53 F 10401 Cheshire CT                 
 5304   35/291  F5559   47:33   46:09  9:44 Nancy Hoffman          56 F  3819 Avon CT                     
 5305  655/1177 M3039   47:07   46:10  9:44 Kurt Reis              32 M 14284 Hartford CT             USA 
 5306  358/717  M4549   48:06   46:10  9:44 James Pellino          49 M   780 Vernon CT                   
 5307  380/771  M5054   49:22   46:10  9:44 David House            52 M  6110 Merrimack NH                
 5308  558/1730 F1929   47:29   46:10  9:44 Rachel Kane            22 F 12069 Manchester CT               
 5309  223/671  F1418   48:38   46:10  9:44 Alyssa Keeney          16 F 10449 Coventry CT                 
 5310  348/660  M4044   49:16   46:10  9:44 Richard Lapham         43 M 11870 Middletown CT               
 5311  656/1177 M3039   49:33   46:10  9:44 Shannon Ryan           36 M  6157 Southington CT              
 5312  349/660  M4044   49:19   46:10  9:44 Todd Spencer           43 M   968 Windsor CT                  
 5313   83/280  M6064   51:00   46:11  9:44 Mike Pozzetta          63 M  6105 Colchester CT               
 5314  296/1243 F3039   51:56   46:11  9:44 Katie Ruigh            30 F  8726 Charlestown MA              
 5315   33/151  M6569   46:50   46:11  9:44 Kenneth Sek            65 M  2657 South Windsor CT            
 5316  105/499  F5054   47:15   46:11  9:44 Wendy Morse            50 F  1204 Enfield CT                  
 5317  297/1243 F3039   51:53   46:11  9:44 Sarah Paprzyca         30 F  2082 Hebron CT                   
 5318  657/1177 M3039   47:58   46:11  9:44 Ivan Barbalic          36 M  6581 Weatogue CT                 
 5319  298/1243 F3039   47:58   46:11  9:44 Stela Vlasic           34 F  6582 Weatogue CT                 
 5320  559/1730 F1929   49:16   46:11  9:44 Jill Churco            28 F 12993 West Suffield CT            
 5321  560/1730 F1929   47:50   46:11  9:44 Maura Gaudiosi         21 F  2110 Wolcott CT              USA 
 5322  561/1730 F1929   48:44   46:11  9:44 Melissa Roberto        21 F  7309 Glastonbury CT              
 5323  299/1243 F3039   52:45   46:11  9:44 Sarah Ghazanfari       39 F 10644 Broad Brook CT              
 5324  224/551  M5559   51:54   46:11  9:44 Chuck Paprzyca         57 M  3066 Hebron CT               USA 
 5325  954/1527 M1929   49:03   46:11  9:44 Edieberto Torres       29 M 11718 East Hartford CT            
 5326  359/717  M4549   46:53   46:12  9:44 Gary Hurley Hurley     47 M 12694 Portland CT                 
 5327   84/280  M6064   54:24   46:12  9:44 Bruce Ebbets           61 M 12733 Glastonbury CT              
 5328  955/1527 M1929   53:25   46:12  9:44 Michael McDermott      24 M  7743 Brighton MA                 
 5329  562/1730 F1929   51:54   46:12  9:44 Allyson Colvin         26 F  2636 Bloomfield CT               
 5330  956/1527 M1929   51:04   46:13  9:44 Nicholas Willette      24 M  9400 Vernon CT                   
 5331  658/1177 M3039   52:08   46:13  9:44 Frankie Zanin          32 M 14192 Vernon CT               USA 
 5332  563/1730 F1929   55:07   46:13  9:44 Katie Palazzi          27 F 11548 Wethersfield CT             
 5333  350/660  M4044   50:04   46:13  9:44 Todd Cunha             42 M  4930 South Windsor CT            
 5334  564/1730 F1929   48:49   46:13  9:44 Ashley Bascetta        24 F 13203 Granby CT                   
 5335  181/501  M0113   46:54   46:13  9:45 Lucas Hurley           10 M 12695 Portland CT                 
 5336  381/771  M5054   48:11   46:13  9:45 Chris Ramm             53 M  6498 Columbia CT                 
 5337  351/660  M4044   54:50   46:14  9:45 Luis Ramirez           40 M  9815 Kensington CT               
 5338  106/499  F5054   48:11   46:14  9:45 Patrice Ramm           53 F  6496 Columbia CT                 
 5339  225/551  M5559   53:32   46:14  9:45 John Odell             58 M  6564 Kensington CT               
 5340  226/551  M5559   50:13   46:14  9:45 Barry Schempf          56 M  6469 Bolton CT                   
 5341  224/671  F1418   48:50   46:14  9:45 Abby Bascetta          18 F 13204 Granby CT                   
 5342  300/1243 F3039   54:22   46:14  9:45 Elissa Smith           32 F   914 Dayville CT                 
 5343  513/697  M1418   48:28   46:14  9:45 Andrew St Jean         18 M  5705 Woodstock Valley CT         
 5344  352/660  M4044   48:46   46:15  9:45 Aaron Freyler          42 M 10107 Glastonbury CT              
 5345  957/1527 M1929   53:13   46:15  9:45 Ancil Ramlogan         23 M  3781 Glastonbury CT              
 5346   36/291  F5559   47:32   46:15  9:45 Juliana Prignano       55 F  5023 West Hartford CT            
 5347  225/671  F1418   57:17   46:15  9:45 Paulina Rowe           16 F  7739 West Hartford CT            
 5348  958/1527 M1929   48:03   46:15  9:45 Christopher Raymond    27 M 11256 Enfield CT                  
 5349  353/660  M4044   52:57   46:15  9:45 Scott Anderson         42 M 11384 Tolland CT                  
 5350  659/1177 M3039   50:35   46:15  9:45 Sean Missal            38 M 11581 Southington CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 108
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5351  660/1177 M3039   48:34   46:15  9:45 David Jervasi          31 M  4446 Colchester CT               
 5352   66/416  F0113   48:45   46:15  9:45 Lauren Packer          12 F 14119                         USA 
 5353  959/1527 M1929   51:32   46:15  9:45 Todd Scheer            22 M 12812 Portland CT                 
 5354  159/676  F4044   51:27   46:16  9:45 Nicole Matson          42 F 12984 East Hartland CT            
 5355  360/717  M4549   48:41   46:16  9:45 George Austin          48 M  7408 Manchester CT               
 5356  661/1177 M3039   55:11   46:16  9:45 Cory Boisvert          35 M  9938 Burlington CT               
 5357  227/551  M5559   47:53   46:16  9:45 David Lenihan          59 M  5665 Marlborough CT              
 5358  228/551  M5559   49:42   46:17  9:45 David Roberts          57 M  3395 Romeo MI                    
 5359  160/676  F4044   49:14   46:17  9:45 Kelli Belardi          43 F  4340 Rocky Hill CT               
 5360  301/1243 F3039   47:47   46:17  9:45 Shauna O'Reilly        31 F  1894 Manchester CT               
 5361  361/717  M4549   51:05   46:18  9:45 Ian Delaney            47 M  8436 Hebron CT                   
 5362   37/291  F5559   50:24   46:18  9:45 Susan O'Connor         57 F  2202 Windham CT                  
 5363  107/499  F5054   51:17   46:18  9:46 Sue Legier             53 F  3114 South Windsor CT            
 5364  226/671  F1418   51:05   46:18  9:46 Abbie Kelly            14 F 14248 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5365  302/1243 F3039   48:02   46:18  9:46 Lori Kern              32 F  8103 Rocky Hill CT               
 5366  514/697  M1418   48:12   46:18  9:46 Devo Bellamy           17 M  5954 Colchester CT           USA 
 5367  565/1730 F1929   48:47   46:18  9:46 Christina Francis      29 F 11486 Windsor CT                  
 5368  161/676  F4044   53:30   46:19  9:46 Donna Bellmore         40 F  8412 Hebron CT                   
 5369  566/1730 F1929   50:17   46:19  9:46 Stephanie Veale        28 F  2208 Rochester NY                
 5370  515/697  M1418   51:36   46:19  9:46 Call Francalangia      14 M 14413 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5371  960/1527 M1929   52:53   46:19  9:46 Timothy Schriver       26 M  3170 West Hartford CT            
 5372  229/551  M5559   50:22   46:19  9:46 Paul Steiner           59 M  5073 Hebron CT                   
 5373  961/1527 M1929   52:40   46:19  9:46 Ian Montgomery         21 M 14161 Colchester CT           USA 
 5374  362/717  M4549   51:19   46:19  9:46 Steve Mulholland       45 M 13036 Cheshire CT                 
 5375  567/1730 F1929   48:37   46:19  9:46 Ashley Azevedo         22 F 11377 Southbury CT                
 5376  227/671  F1418   54:58   46:19  9:46 Erin Magnuson          14 F  3512 Ellington CT                
 5377  962/1527 M1929   51:21   46:19  9:46 Paul Rosania           28 M  4358 Palo Alto CA                
 5378   85/280  M6064   47:36   46:19  9:46 Dennis Girard          60 M  6253 Salem CT                    
 5379  963/1527 M1929   49:09   46:19  9:46 Rayn Sakaguchi         27 M  9042 Wethersfield CT             
 5380  382/771  M5054   51:10   46:19  9:46 Tim Quackenbush        53 M  6949 Middle Haddam CT            
 5381  182/501  M0113   51:36   46:19  9:46 Matthew Chambers       11 M  7006 South Windsor CT            
 5382  662/1177 M3039   47:44   46:20  9:46 David Shafran          35 M 12425 Avon CT                     
 5383  964/1527 M1929   48:25   46:20  9:46 Daniel Bush            26 M  4526 Glastonbury CT              
 5384  568/1730 F1929   47:18   46:20  9:46 Arielle Haller-Silvers 21 F  5312 Hartford CT                 
 5385  354/660  M4044   53:31   46:20  9:46 Kevin Bellmore         40 M  8411 Hebron CT                   
 5386  965/1527 M1929   47:55   46:20  9:46 Nicholas Roberto       23 M  7308 Glastonbury CT              
 5387  383/771  M5054   49:48   46:21  9:46 John Heller            53 M  3878 Uncasville CT               
 5388  162/676  F4044   50:23   46:21  9:46 Luse Nunez             40 F 13472 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 5389  516/697  M1418   49:42   46:21  9:46 Daniel McClintock      16 M  8175 Glastonbury CT              
 5390  569/1730 F1929   49:13   46:22  9:46 Erin Smith             28 F  5618 Wethersfield CT             
 5391  966/1527 M1929   49:14   46:22  9:46 Chris Haines           27 M  5617 Wethersfield CT             
 5392  384/771  M5054   51:37   46:22  9:46 Kevin Bergendahl       50 M  8672 Enfield CT                  
 5393  119/596  F4549   50:07   46:22  9:46 Lisa Nabulsi           48 F  9139 Windsor CT                  
 5394   86/280  M6064   48:48   46:22  9:46 Lewis Wise             64 M 13504 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5395  120/596  F4549   51:52   46:22  9:46 Michelle Zawawi        46 F 13307 Suffield CT             USA 
 5396  363/717  M4549   49:09   46:22  9:46 Jon Newton             49 M 13216 West Hartford CT            
 5397  385/771  M5054   48:35   46:22  9:46 John Szewc             53 M   605 Ellington CT                
 5398  570/1730 F1929   48:05   46:22  9:46 Jacqueline Krewalk     24 F   865 Burlington CT               
 5399  183/501  M0113   49:40   46:22  9:46 Andrew Mitchell        11 M  2259 West Hartford CT            
 5400  571/1730 F1929   49:15   46:23  9:46 Julie Asteriades       26 F  8324 Wethersfield CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 109
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5401  230/551  M5559   48:06   46:23  9:46 Edward Krewalk Jr      59 M   866 Burlington CT               
 5402  303/1243 F3039   50:16   46:23  9:47 Kathleen Webb          34 F  3458 Avon CT                     
 5403  386/771  M5054   48:15   46:23  9:47 Phil Black             52 M  5316 Amherst NH                  
 5404  121/596  F4549   49:41   46:23  9:47 Laurie Ellis           47 F   462 Arlington MA                
 5405  355/660  M4044   50:52   46:23  9:47 Jim Toomey             43 M 12055 Southington CT              
 5406   67/416  F0113   50:06   46:23  9:47 Mikaela Parlapiano     12 F 10337 South Windsor CT            
 5407  967/1527 M1929   50:56   46:24  9:47 Matthew Yorzinski      25 M 10987 Guilford CT                 
 5408  364/717  M4549   46:38   46:24  9:47 David Laliberte        46 M 15037 Charlotte NC                
 5409  517/697  M1418   53:13   46:24  9:47 Michael Bergman        14 M 10098 Marlborough CT              
 5410  663/1177 M3039   52:18   46:24  9:47 Gene Freylikhman       37 M  8608 Glastonbury CT              
 5411  387/771  M5054   49:41   46:24  9:47 Charles Hartshorne     51 M   461 Arlington MA                
 5412  388/771  M5054   48:23   46:24  9:47 John Golet             54 M  8405 Newington CT                
 5413  664/1177 M3039   50:57   46:24  9:47 William Wickersham     39 M  4160 Bolton CT                   
 5414  665/1177 M3039   52:18   46:24  9:47 Andrew Meyers          30 M 14624 Philadelphia PA         USA 
 5415  572/1730 F1929   50:57   46:24  9:47 Christine Lukas        26 F 10986 Glastonbury CT              
 5416  304/1243 F3039   49:48   46:24  9:47 Patricia Healey        32 F  5090 Suffield CT                 
 5417  356/660  M4044   51:24   46:24  9:47 Sigurd Peterson        41 M  4434 Glastonbury CT              
 5418  666/1177 M3039   53:13   46:25  9:47 Trent Reasons          36 M 12781 Greenwich CT                
 5419  667/1177 M3039   51:21   46:25  9:47 Robert Hartnett        39 M  1835 Manchester CT               
 5420  228/671  F1418   51:20   46:25  9:47 Amanda Savino          15 F  8564 Ellington CT                
 5421  357/660  M4044   48:41   46:25  9:47 Mark Milewski          42 M  1224 Manchester CT               
 5422   68/416  F0113   51:21   46:25  9:47 Meredith Hartnett      12 F  7284 Manchester CT               
 5423   69/416  F0113   49:49   46:25  9:47 Gretchen Kron          11 F  7593 Hebron CT                   
 5424  229/671  F1418   51:20   46:25  9:47 Courtney Binkowski     15 F 13315 Ellington CT            USA 
 5425  365/717  M4549   49:24   46:25  9:47 David Mozeleski        45 M  3191 Glastonbury CT              
 5426  573/1730 F1929   51:15   46:26  9:47 Carmen Cotillo         29 F   571 East Hartford CT            
 5427  122/596  F4549   49:02   46:26  9:47 Patricia Barnes        46 F 12499 Storrs CT                   
 5428  305/1243 F3039   48:34   46:26  9:47 Katherine Kukta        39 F  8152 Higganum CT                 
 5429  574/1730 F1929   56:10   46:26  9:47 Bridget Carr           24 F  6159 Brighton MA                 
 5430  575/1730 F1929   49:21   46:26  9:47 Sarah Wilson           19 F  1615 West Suffield CT            
 5431  668/1177 M3039   47:56   46:26  9:47 Patrick Sweeney        37 M   519 New Rochelle NY             
 5432  968/1527 M1929   57:02   46:26  9:47 Kevaretha Clancy       21 M 11136 Coventry CT                 
 5433  969/1527 M1929   57:02   46:26  9:47 Michaela Clancy        21 M 11137 Coventry CT                 
 5434  970/1527 M1929   52:42   46:26  9:47 Matthew Nowak          19 M  5345 Wethersfield CT             
 5435  306/1243 F3039   49:41   46:26  9:47 Kerry Nielson          33 F 10257 East Hampton CT             
 5436  576/1730 F1929   53:54   46:26  9:47 Natalie Babij          28 F 14969 Saratoga Springs NY     USA 
 5437  231/551  M5559   51:28   46:26  9:47 David Rosania          57 M 14522 Rye Beach NH            USA 
 5438  669/1177 M3039   52:28   46:27  9:47 Peter Shaplin          33 M   888 Weston CT                   
 5439  184/501  M0113   51:32   46:27  9:47 Satchel Moll           12 M 12538 Farmington CT               
 5440  307/1243 F3039   49:15   46:27  9:47 Andrea Cavoli          37 F 10876 Harrisburg PA               
 5441  971/1527 M1929   51:08   46:27  9:47 Andrew Hoagland        21 M  6757 Chaplin CT                  
 5442  366/717  M4549   46:52   46:27  9:47 Jon Strassner          46 M  9639 Avon CT                     
 5443   70/416  F0113   46:52   46:27  9:47 Jade Strassner         10 F  9642 Avon CT                     
 5444  367/717  M4549   55:27   46:28  9:48 Roy Caso               46 M  4753 Ellington CT                
 5445  972/1527 M1929   52:54   46:28  9:48 Rob Landsberg          25 M  9625 Vernon CT                   
 5446  973/1527 M1929   52:54   46:28  9:48 Jeff Landsberg         28 M  9623 Vernon CT                   
 5447  308/1243 F3039   48:36   46:28  9:48 Alyssa Heald           37 F  8160 Colchester CT               
 5448  389/771  M5054   57:21   46:28  9:48 John Rosania           52 M  8025 Bolton CT                   
 5449  309/1243 F3039   53:48   46:28  9:48 Christine Knorr        34 F  1437 Brooklyn NY                 
 5450  232/551  M5559   49:01   46:28  9:48 Brian Davis            56 M 10276 Coventry CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 110
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5451  390/771  M5054   47:22   46:28  9:48 Robert Russell         52 M   665 South Windsor CT            
 5452  233/551  M5559   51:18   46:29  9:48 Rick Webster           55 M  4563 Broad Brook CT          USA 
 5453  108/499  F5054   47:55   46:29  9:48 Bernadette Hebert      52 F  6365 Wolcott CT                  
 5454   71/416  F0113   52:51   46:29  9:48 Gabrielle Giglietti    13 F  1824 Wethersfield CT             
 5455  670/1177 M3039   50:31   46:29  9:48 Grisel Bolorin         39 M  8354 West Hartford CT            
 5456  577/1730 F1929   48:44   46:29  9:48 Caitlin Falla          21 F 10619 New Britain CT              
 5457  578/1730 F1929   49:05   46:29  9:48 Stephanie Vacek        22 F  3224 Vernon CT                   
 5458  230/671  F1418   51:53   46:29  9:48 Melissa Moran          18 F  5653 Simsbury CT                 
 5459  368/717  M4549   51:46   46:29  9:48 William (bill) Chamber 47 M  7005 South Windsor CT            
 5460  671/1177 M3039   52:41   46:29  9:48 Eric Olivieri          37 M 14936 Bolton CT               USA 
 5461  163/676  F4044   49:39   46:29  9:48 Pamela Howe            40 F 14502 Tolland CT              USA 
 5462  672/1177 M3039   48:18   46:29  9:48 Chris Greenland        33 M  3531 San Diego CA                
 5463  231/671  F1418   55:19   46:29  9:48 Kristin Cancelliere    14 F  8789 Rocky Hill CT               
 5464  109/499  F5054   51:31   46:29  9:48 Lisa Martin            51 F  4749 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5465  232/671  F1418   48:51   46:30  9:48 Brooke Hellman         15 F  7466 Newington CT                
 5466  310/1243 F3039   49:01   46:30  9:48 Taylor Ouimette        34 F 10201 North Granby CT             
 5467  185/501  M0113   52:41   46:30  9:48 Heath Olivieri         10 M 14937 Bolton CT               USA 
 5468  673/1177 M3039   52:39   46:30  9:48 Mark Grillo            38 M  4097 Plainfield CT               
 5469  164/676  F4044   49:39   46:30  9:48 Sarah Martin           42 F 14501 Somers CT               USA 
 5470  165/676  F4044   48:52   46:30  9:48 Tammy Hellman          40 F  7465 Newington CT                
 5471  166/676  F4044   48:34   46:30  9:48 Melissa Golladay       42 F 11750 Annapolis MD                
 5472  233/671  F1418   47:08   46:30  9:48 Laura Wilcox           17 F  5100 Plantsville CT              
 5473  186/501  M0113   55:28   46:30  9:48 Graeme Caso            13 M  4754 Ellington CT                
 5474  234/671  F1418   49:06   46:30  9:48 Ilaria Monteleone      14 F  6869 Storrs CT                   
 5475  187/501  M0113   53:21   46:30  9:48 Noah Shipley           13 M 11949 Glastonbury CT              
 5476  369/717  M4549   48:43   46:30  9:48 Kevin Maher            49 M  7548 Amston CT                   
 5477  188/501  M0113   50:32   46:30  9:48 Joshua Cohun           13 M  2157 Portland CT                 
 5478  974/1527 M1929   51:54   46:30  9:48 Nicholas Heim          23 M  9776 Glastonbury CT              
 5479  975/1527 M1929   55:15   46:30  9:48 Robert Pezzulo         29 M 12209 Plainville CT               
 5480  358/660  M4044   50:30   46:31  9:48 Stephen Cohun          44 M  2156 Portland CT                 
 5481  235/671  F1418   49:55   46:31  9:48 Marissa Cadieux        14 F   245 Enfield CT                  
 5482  167/676  F4044   52:10   46:31  9:48 Kendra Wallace         41 F  5887 Manchester CT               
 5483  370/717  M4549   48:58   46:31  9:48 Douglas Ysewyn         45 M  8428 Ledyard CT                  
 5484  976/1527 M1929   55:06   46:31  9:48 Warren Carr            26 M  1244 Bloomfield NJ               
 5485  123/596  F4549   51:55   46:31  9:48 Martha Mahoney         48 F  6703 Stamford CT             USA 
 5486  518/697  M1418   52:17   46:31  9:48 Colin Delaney          17 M 13024 Coventry CT                 
 5487  977/1527 M1929   48:17   46:31  9:48 Adam Stone             22 M 13325 Southington CT          USA 
 5488  359/660  M4044   49:00   46:31  9:48 John Whalen            44 M  6373 Kennebunk ME                
 5489  234/551  M5559   47:53   46:31  9:48 Gerard Stemplewicz     59 M  2713 Doylestown PA               
 5490  124/596  F4549   50:59   46:32  9:48 Lisa Zablonski         45 F  1038 Colchester CT               
 5491   87/280  M6064   48:31   46:32  9:48 Richard Bradbury       62 M  2072 New Britain CT              
 5492  519/697  M1418   54:03   46:32  9:48 Garrett Connolly       18 M  6895 South Windsor CT            
 5493  978/1527 M1929   54:51   46:32  9:48 Benjamin Vince         29 M  6072 Dover NJ                    
 5494  235/551  M5559   50:41   46:32  9:48 Jonathan Jones         59 M  1833 Mystic CT                   
 5495  391/771  M5054   48:46   46:32  9:49 Gregory Taft           51 M  4532 Ellington CT                
 5496  125/596  F4549   50:43   46:32  9:49 Sandy Desjardin        46 F 14490 Manchester CT           USA 
 5497  520/697  M1418   51:43   46:33  9:49 Shaun Sullivan         18 M  7896 Kensington CT               
 5498  979/1527 M1929   54:09   46:33  9:49 Christopher Marchand   29 M 11627 Wallingford CT              
 5499  189/501  M0113   49:01   46:33  9:49 Boden Whalen           10 M  5928 West Hartford CT            
 5500  674/1177 M3039   56:50   46:33  9:49 Joseph Daigle          36 M  4331 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 111
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5501  236/551  M5559   49:20   46:33  9:49 W Jay Krompinger       57 M   604 West Hartford CT            
 5502  371/717  M4549   49:02   46:33  9:49 Bill Whalen            46 M  1408 New York NY                 
 5503  126/596  F4549   52:27   46:33  9:49 Susan Bonaceto         48 F 11777 Walpole MA                  
 5504  521/697  M1418   49:31   46:33  9:49 Michael Giacco         16 M  7112 Avon CT                     
 5505  522/697  M1418   48:41   46:33  9:49 Patrick Hallisey       15 M  7102 Wethersfield CT             
 5506  579/1730 F1929   49:16   46:33  9:49 Elena Caruso           23 F   987 Wolcott CT                  
 5507  980/1527 M1929   52:44   46:33  9:49 Brian Koehler          29 M   202 Meriden CT                  
 5508  580/1730 F1929   51:43   46:33  9:49 Krista Sullivan        21 F  7897 Kensington CT               
 5509  311/1243 F3039   54:45   46:33  9:49 Staci Murphy           36 F 11666 New Hartford CT             
 5510  392/771  M5054   48:27   46:34  9:49 Paul Bienkowski        52 M  3951 South Windsor CT            
 5511  236/671  F1418   52:17   46:34  9:49 Lauren Brezinski       17 F  3900 West Hartford CT            
 5512   10/133  F6064   48:14   46:34  9:49 Barbara Angelo         60 F  5380 Marlborough CT              
 5513  981/1527 M1929   55:41   46:34  9:49 Noah Cass              27 M  9083 Enfield CT                  
 5514  581/1730 F1929   49:58   46:34  9:49 Kait Moss              24 F 10989 Kensington CT               
 5515  582/1730 F1929   51:54   46:34  9:49 Jennifer Greene        23 F 11580 Avon CT                     
 5516  372/717  M4549   49:14   46:34  9:49 Adam Silverman         47 M  9056 Simsbury CT                 
 5517  393/771  M5054   48:00   46:34  9:49 Thomas Orlowski        51 M 10863 Manchester CT               
 5518  394/771  M5054   49:58   46:34  9:49 Peter Balboni          50 M  9354 Farmington CT               
 5519  675/1177 M3039   57:53   46:34  9:49 Marc Petruzzi          35 M  7068 Glastonbury CT              
 5520  676/1177 M3039   51:55   46:35  9:49 Christopher Greene     30 M 11470 Newton MA                   
 5521  982/1527 M1929   55:42   46:35  9:49 Joshua Edwards         27 M  8541 Enfield CT                  
 5522  583/1730 F1929   50:29   46:35  9:49 Rachel Kleinman        23 F 12659 West Hartford CT            
 5523  983/1527 M1929   57:27   46:35  9:49 Daniel Rosania         20 M  8026 Bolton CT                   
 5524  584/1730 F1929   52:18   46:35  9:49 Sarah Brezinski        23 F  3827 West Hartford CT            
 5525  110/499  F5054   52:52   46:35  9:49 Denise Michaud         52 F  3529 West Hartford CT            
 5526  127/596  F4549   50:20   46:35  9:49 Debbie Kraner          48 F  9941 Middletown CT               
 5527  128/596  F4549   51:25   46:35  9:49 Kim Kelly              46 F 14249 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5528  373/717  M4549   53:09   46:35  9:49 Keith Parent           46 M  2248 Southwick MA                
 5529  677/1177 M3039   51:20   46:36  9:49 Bill Merchant          39 M 15026 Harwinton CT                
 5530  984/1527 M1929   55:43   46:36  9:49 Garry Kelly            25 M  5180 Manchester CT               
 5531   11/133  F6064   48:56   46:36  9:49 An Labb                60 F 11945 Manchester CT               
 5532  374/717  M4549   51:40   46:36  9:49 Douglas Clarke         47 M   120 Rocky Hill CT               
 5533  985/1527 M1929   53:20   46:36  9:49 Anthony Amato          21 M 14767 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5534  585/1730 F1929   52:19   46:36  9:49 Courtney Johnston      20 F 13257 Enfield CT                  
 5535  395/771  M5054   54:00   46:36  9:49 Raymond Diana          50 M  5767 Manchester CT               
 5536  111/499  F5054   50:29   46:36  9:49 Frennie Elderkin       52 F  7413 Vernon CT               USA 
 5537  586/1730 F1929   51:17   46:36  9:49 Kaitlin Halloran       28 F   801 Hartford CT                 
 5538  375/717  M4549   54:07   46:36  9:49 David Lawrence-Hawley  47 M 13101 Coventry CT                 
 5539  376/717  M4549   50:04   46:37  9:49 Rodrigo Salazar        45 M 12052 Enfield CT                  
 5540   34/151  M6569   47:47   46:37  9:49 Arthur Noel            65 M  3980 Meriden CT                  
 5541  312/1243 F3039   48:21   46:37  9:49 Sendia Kim             38 F  7450 Manchester CT           USA 
 5542  360/660  M4044   51:32   46:37  9:49 Nate Adhin             42 M  8502 Wethersfield CT             
 5543  587/1730 F1929   50:00   46:37  9:50 Julia Gotta            20 F 12320 East Berlin CT              
 5544  377/717  M4549   49:57   46:37  9:50 Nat Nunn               46 M  1206 Scotland CT                 
 5545  588/1730 F1929   51:18   46:37  9:50 Maura Droney           28 F  4018 West Hartford CT            
 5546  589/1730 F1929   56:08   46:37  9:50 Billie Sue McCarthy    28 F 11932 South Windsor CT            
 5547  523/697  M1418   48:31   46:37  9:50 Raekeem Bellamy-Fairle 16 M  5952 Bozrah CT               USA 
 5548  986/1527 M1929   56:47   46:38  9:50 Raymond Gaito          29 M 14954 Unknown                 USA 
 5549  378/717  M4549   47:53   46:38  9:50 Michael Oconnor        45 M  8108 Middletown CT               
 5550  987/1527 M1929   49:19   46:38  9:50 Matt Collins           25 M  9337 Southington CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 112
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5551  988/1527 M1929   56:09   46:38  9:50 Joseph Dimauro         24 M 11933 South Windsor CT            
 5552  313/1243 F3039   49:42   46:38  9:50 Lori Bistis            33 F  8528 West Hartford CT            
 5553  237/671  F1418   48:45   46:38  9:50 Casey Block            18 F 12949 Tolland CT                  
 5554  678/1177 M3039   49:42   46:38  9:50 Steve Dean             34 M  8529 West Hartford CT            
 5555  524/697  M1418   49:35   46:38  9:50 Kory Bracken           15 M 14464 East Hampton CT         USA 
 5556  129/596  F4549   49:35   46:38  9:50 Lisa Pepin             46 F  5537 Windsor Locks CT            
 5557  238/671  F1418   50:42   46:39  9:50 Emily Stickel          17 F  4239 Kensington CT               
 5558  679/1177 M3039   53:19   46:39  9:50 Mark Seymour           31 M  7993 Hillsboro NH                
 5559  130/596  F4549   50:33   46:39  9:50 Janet Deneen           45 F  5989 Avon CT                     
 5560  168/676  F4044   49:21   46:39  9:50 Heather McCabe         42 F 14130 Higganum CT             USA 
 5561  590/1730 F1929   53:04   46:39  9:50 MacKenzie Carruth      25 F  2902 West Hartford CT            
 5562  396/771  M5054   52:56   46:39  9:50 Chris Peck             51 M 10475 Glastonbury CT              
 5563  397/771  M5054   51:26   46:39  9:50 Kenneth Downing        54 M 13403 Tolland CT              USA 
 5564  112/499  F5054   49:15   46:39  9:50 Mimi De La Rosa        51 F 12113 Waterbury CT                
 5565  361/660  M4044   47:53   46:39  9:50 James Livesey          43 M  3957 Old Lyme CT                 
 5566   72/416  F0113   50:00   46:39  9:50 Danielle Clymer        11 F   769 West Hartford CT            
 5567  680/1177 M3039   49:24   46:39  9:50 Michael Vesce          34 M 13957 Enfield CT              USA 
 5568  681/1177 M3039   55:05   46:39  9:50 Brian Wry              38 M  9936 Tolland CT                  
 5569  682/1177 M3039   50:32   46:39  9:50 Paul Golino            39 M 12735 Rocky Hill CT               
 5570  591/1730 F1929   49:35   46:39  9:50 Allison Pepin          19 F  5536 Windsor Locks CT            
 5571  362/660  M4044   48:52   46:39  9:50 Brian Molinari         42 M 12968 Glastonbury CT              
 5572  989/1527 M1929   51:25   46:40  9:50 Patrick Juber          23 M 13130 Sterling VA                 
 5573  398/771  M5054   55:47   46:40  9:50 Rick Henderson         52 M  6681 Cheshire CT             USA 
 5574  190/501  M0113   52:58   46:40  9:50 Matthew Harvill        13 M   166 Simsbury CT                 
 5575   73/416  F0113   48:44   46:40  9:50 Adriana Kandro         11 F 13685                         USA 
 5576  239/671  F1418   49:23   46:40  9:50 Melanie Newton         15 F 13217 West Hartford CT            
 5577  314/1243 F3039   49:33   46:40  9:50 Stacie Simko           37 F  7587 Coventry CT                 
 5578  131/596  F4549   51:26   46:41  9:50 Andrea Obrien          46 F 13785 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5579  240/671  F1418   53:15   46:41  9:50 Brenna Lowe            18 F  7013 Suffield CT                 
 5580  315/1243 F3039   47:31   46:41  9:50 Melissa Mishriky       30 F 10623 Cromwell CT                 
 5581  592/1730 F1929   52:37   46:41  9:50 Julianne Dellorso      22 F  2938 Westford MA                 
 5582  169/676  F4044   52:51   46:41  9:50 Susan Watkins          42 F  2862 Manchester CT               
 5583  237/551  M5559   48:41   46:41  9:50 Dana Warren            56 M  8003 Peabody MA                  
 5584  399/771  M5054   48:41   46:41  9:50 Christopher Warren     54 M   147 West Simsbury CT            
 5585  238/551  M5559   48:42   46:41  9:50 Scott Glenn            55 M  6565 Hopewell NJ                 
 5586   35/151  M6569   50:29   46:41  9:50 William Lennon         65 M  1792 Mansfield Center CT         
 5587  593/1730 F1929   50:14   46:42  9:50 Rebecca Trueman        21 F 10912 Coventry CT                 
 5588  363/660  M4044   50:41   46:42  9:50 Gregory Sotzing        40 M  7486 Fairborn OH                 
 5589  594/1730 F1929   52:14   46:42  9:50 Erin Donovan           29 F  1103 Tolland CT                  
 5590  990/1527 M1929   48:50   46:42  9:51 Kenneth Rescsanski     26 M 10745 West Hartford CT            
 5591  400/771  M5054   51:03   46:42  9:51 Thomas Pouliot         50 M 13941 East Hartford CT        USA 
 5592  113/499  F5054   47:45   46:42  9:51 Karen MacKnight        53 F  2678 Newtown CT                  
 5593  401/771  M5054   49:48   46:42  9:51 Bradley Pellissier     54 M  1055 Somers CT                   
 5594  132/596  F4549   47:08   46:42  9:51 Karen McDonough        48 F  3401 Glastonbury CT              
 5595  364/660  M4044   49:55   46:42  9:51 Anthony Perreno        41 M 12841 Colchester CT               
 5596  316/1243 F3039   56:32   46:43  9:51 Sharon Shepherd        34 F 13745 East Granby CT          USA 
 5597  595/1730 F1929   52:15   46:43  9:51 Amelia Baker           29 F  8085 Tolland CT                  
 5598   38/291  F5559   48:33   46:43  9:51 Ann Brickley           56 F  8009 Wethersfield CT             
 5599  991/1527 M1929   48:21   46:43  9:51 Michael Talaniec       26 M  2443 Glastonbury CT              
 5600  317/1243 F3039   50:22   46:43  9:51 Lisa Hughes            35 F  7169 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 113
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5601  596/1730 F1929   47:56   46:43  9:51 Katherine Morelli      26 F 13534 East Windsor CT         USA 
 5602  239/551  M5559   48:30   46:43  9:51 Gary Michaud           56 M   693 West Hartford CT            
 5603  241/671  F1418   53:20   46:43  9:51 Amelia Simpson         14 F 13601                         USA 
 5604  242/671  F1418   52:18   46:43  9:51 Maggie Tarbox          14 F 11929 Lebanon CT                  
 5605  379/717  M4549   52:18   46:43  9:51 John Tarbox            46 M 11928 Lebanon CT                  
 5606  992/1527 M1929   55:18   46:44  9:51 Matt Sherrange         26 M  7492 Bristol CT                  
 5607  170/676  F4044   56:24   46:44  9:51 Amy Conklin            41 F  9898 East Hampton CT             
 5608  993/1527 M1929   48:46   46:44  9:51 Justin Turner          28 M 11648 Middletown CT               
 5609  683/1177 M3039   56:24   46:44  9:51 Sean Rooney            37 M   978 Naperville IL               
 5610  597/1730 F1929   53:17   46:44  9:51 Nellie Hankins         24 F  3260 Mansfield Center CT         
 5611   10/53   M7074   48:11   46:44  9:51 Ted Spies              70 M   405 North Palm Beach FL         
 5612  318/1243 F3039   48:11   46:45  9:51 Tracy Minor            38 F  3683 Manchester CT               
 5613  133/596  F4549   51:21   46:45  9:51 Mary Anne Hilliard     46 F 10940 McLean VA                   
 5614  365/660  M4044   50:24   46:45  9:51 Jay Lord               42 M  9541 Avon CT                     
 5615  598/1730 F1929   48:13   46:45  9:51 Carol Jin              29 F  7202 Bloomfield CT               
 5616  134/596  F4549   47:13   46:45  9:51 Judy Borrmann          49 F  2817 South Windsor CT            
 5617   74/416  F0113   50:10   46:45  9:51 Hanna Kron             12 F  7592 Hebron CT                   
 5618  319/1243 F3039   49:56   46:46  9:51 Kristin Morris         31 F  8260 Middletown CT               
 5619  599/1730 F1929   51:45   46:46  9:51 Caitlin Wall           26 F 13198 West Hartford CT            
 5620   75/416  F0113   47:06   46:46  9:51 Lauren Janton          11 F 14915 Tolland CT              USA 
 5621  240/551  M5559   52:31   46:46  9:51 John Brigham           55 M  2318 Simsbury CT                 
 5622  402/771  M5054   54:58   46:47  9:51 Phil Barlow            53 M  4975 Moodus CT                   
 5623  525/697  M1418   49:48   46:47  9:52 Anthony Federico       17 M 14232 East Hartford CT        USA 
 5624  380/717  M4549   47:58   46:47  9:52 Jeffrey Kirby          47 M 11049 Broad Brook CT              
 5625  381/717  M4549   55:40   46:47  9:52 Pete Lawson            46 M  1816 South Windsor CT            
 5626  191/501  M0113   47:55   46:47  9:52 Shane Smith            11 M 14744 Pawcatuck CT            USA 
 5627  114/499  F5054   52:31   46:47  9:52 Leslie Brigham         51 F  2319 Simsbury CT                 
 5628  171/676  F4044   54:28   46:47  9:52 Maura Downes           40 F 14798 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5629  115/499  F5054   49:40   46:47  9:52 Lori Blomberg          50 F  1421 Simsbury CT                 
 5630  994/1527 M1929   52:31   46:47  9:52 Matthew Brigham        25 M  2436 Bethesda MD                 
 5631  995/1527 M1929   48:26   46:47  9:52 Michael Stack          25 M  2444 Glastonbury CT              
 5632  996/1527 M1929   55:04   46:47  9:52 Matt Kenzior           24 M 10283 Vernon CT                   
 5633  320/1243 F3039   50:38   46:48  9:52 Jennifer Lafave        37 F 12658 Portland CT                 
 5634  321/1243 F3039   51:57   46:48  9:52 Tara Arnold            39 F 11387 Marlborough CT              
 5635  243/671  F1418   54:54   46:48  9:52 Abigail Stockwell      17 F  9165 West Hartford CT            
 5636  366/660  M4044   48:02   46:48  9:52 Richard Sena           42 M  5982 Miami Beach FL              
 5637  244/671  F1418   52:34   46:48  9:52 Lindsay Williams       15 F 13023 Coventry CT                 
 5638  245/671  F1418   47:51   46:48  9:52 McKayla Poliquin       14 F 10913 Rocky Hill CT               
 5639  241/551  M5559   50:24   46:49  9:52 Terry Shea             55 M  7021 Waterbury CT                
 5640  684/1177 M3039   54:23   46:49  9:52 Matt Welnicki          36 M 10625 Quincy MA                   
 5641  246/671  F1418   50:10   46:49  9:52 Lindsey Madnick        16 F 11616 Glastonbury CT              
 5642  247/671  F1418   47:00   46:49  9:52 Alyssa Venora          16 F 12890 West Hartford CT            
 5643  600/1730 F1929   50:50   46:49  9:52 Stephanie Noble        21 F 14503 Manchester CT           USA 
 5644  382/717  M4549   52:11   46:49  9:52 Ken Sawka              47 M  7242 Andover MA                  
 5645  685/1177 M3039   50:17   46:49  9:52 Orson Robbins-Pianka   31 M  7031 Middletown CT               
 5646  526/697  M1418   55:40   46:49  9:52 Matthew Anderson       16 M   924 Ellington CT                
 5647  686/1177 M3039   48:09   46:49  9:52 Alan Buck              31 M  8494 Bolton CT                   
 5648  322/1243 F3039   50:28   46:49  9:52 Debra Stroiney         32 F 13244 East Windsor CT             
 5649  687/1177 M3039   49:25   46:49  9:52 Jeremy Marin           30 M 11882 Manchester CT               
 5650  135/596  F4549   48:19   46:49  9:52 Kathy Deyo             47 F  5370 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 114
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5651  403/771  M5054   53:10   46:50  9:52 Martin Walsh           52 M  2399 Wethersfield CT             
 5652  172/676  F4044   51:58   46:50  9:52 Louise Montville       43 F  5079 Marlborough CT              
 5653   88/280  M6064   48:38   46:50  9:52 Albe Caron             63 M  1716 East Hartford CT            
 5654  136/596  F4549   47:58   46:50  9:52 Janice Hinds           46 F 11048 Broad Brook CT              
 5655  173/676  F4044   52:12   46:50  9:52 Kathi Sawka            44 F  7241 Andover MA                  
 5656  404/771  M5054   49:29   46:50  9:52 Ethan Whitaker         53 M  2998 Wiscasset ME                
 5657   76/416  F0113   48:54   46:50  9:52 Regan Vezina           12 F 13684                         USA 
 5658  688/1177 M3039   51:12   46:51  9:52 Brian Richards         38 M  9817 Manchester CT               
 5659  997/1527 M1929   54:40   46:51  9:52 Brian Covino           28 M  3124 Mercerville NJ              
 5660  527/697  M1418   52:13   46:51  9:52 Scott Maynard          17 M  8181 Glastonbury CT              
 5661  998/1527 M1929   49:31   46:51  9:52 Spencer Hirst          25 M  5476 West Hartford CT            
 5662  116/499  F5054   53:34   46:51  9:53 Ann Etre               54 F 13201 Vernon CT                   
 5663  174/676  F4044   50:50   46:51  9:53 Amy Doyle              40 F  6232 Bethel CT                   
 5664  601/1730 F1929   48:45   46:52  9:53 Caitlin Boyle          26 F  9392 New York NY                 
 5665  689/1177 M3039   51:44   46:52  9:53 Jamey Shanahan         34 M  4805 Wallingford CT              
 5666  602/1730 F1929   52:41   46:52  9:53 Alexa Styrczula        21 F  5581 Unionville CT               
 5667  690/1177 M3039   49:47   46:52  9:53 Thomas Reale           30 M  6616 Enfield CT                  
 5668  192/501  M0113   50:50   46:52  9:53 Spencer Kimble         10 M 13642                         USA 
 5669  691/1177 M3039   50:35   46:53  9:53 Jeffrey Stoner         38 M 11212 Vernon CT                   
 5670  692/1177 M3039   47:28   46:53  9:53 Harris McCabe          33 M 13626 Kensington CT           USA 
 5671  242/551  M5559   47:43   46:53  9:53 Edward Yergeau         58 M  1095 Manchester CT               
 5672   89/280  M6064   50:50   46:53  9:53 Jerry Kimble           63 M 13644                         USA 
 5673  999/1527 M1929   51:43   46:53  9:53 Daniel Webster         22 M  4562 Broad Brook CT          USA 
 5674  175/676  F4044   50:17   46:53  9:53 Kate Jonkman           44 F  9503 Cromwell CT                 
 5675  243/551  M5559   56:01   46:53  9:53 Donald Henderson       55 M  5948 Jamaica Plain MA        USA 
 5676  693/1177 M3039   55:37   46:53  9:53 Paul Valvo             34 M  8480 Vernon CT                   
 5677  603/1730 F1929   52:24   46:53  9:53 Abby Canner            27 F 10955 Manchester CT               
 5678  248/671  F1418   49:12   46:53  9:53 Alyssa Andrade         15 F 10216 South Windsor CT            
 5679  249/671  F1418   49:13   46:53  9:53 Ali Gough              15 F  1099 South Windsor CT            
 5680  250/671  F1418   53:16   46:53  9:53 Rebecca Anderson       16 F  2667 Ellington CT                
 5681 1000/1527 M1929   54:04   46:54  9:53 Daniel Barzottini      19 M  6472 Manchester CT               
 5682  193/501  M0113   48:18   46:54  9:53 Devin Krisst           11 M 14951 Hebron CT               USA 
 5683  244/551  M5559   47:29   46:54  9:53 Kevin McCabe           58 M 13627 Kensington CT           USA 
 5684  405/771  M5054   51:13   46:54  9:53 William Berman         51 M  7527 Waban MA                    
 5685 1001/1527 M1929   51:12   46:54  9:53 Sean Smith             21 M  9569 Suffield CT                 
 5686  323/1243 F3039   51:58   46:54  9:53 Molly Wyatt            30 F  2277 New York NY                 
 5687  694/1177 M3039   55:49   46:54  9:53 Alexander Ward         35 M  1005 Bethlehem PA                
 5688 1002/1527 M1929   50:31   46:54  9:53 Joseph MacK            25 M 11446 Stafford Springs CT         
 5689  117/499  F5054   51:16   46:55  9:53 Sharon Wilson          52 F   234 Bolton CT                   
 5690  324/1243 F3039   51:18   46:55  9:53 Jennifer Marinan       38 F 10113 Avon CT                     
 5691  325/1243 F3039   50:19   46:55  9:53 Alison Podworski       35 F  6059 Agawam MA                   
 5692  118/499  F5054   50:33   46:55  9:53 Joanne Deming          54 F  3530 West Hartford CT            
 5693  695/1177 M3039   54:59   46:55  9:53 Joshua Satin           33 M 12387 Glastonbury CT              
 5694 1003/1527 M1929   51:13   46:55  9:53 Josh Berman            19 M  7536 Waban MA                    
 5695  326/1243 F3039   50:23   46:55  9:53 Alit Bedik             33 F  5419 Bolton CT                   
 5696 1004/1527 M1929   50:33   46:55  9:53 Daniel White           20 M  3182 East Otis MA                
 5697  327/1243 F3039   54:41   46:55  9:53 Jane Germond           38 F  9976 Coventry CT                 
 5698  194/501  M0113   47:23   46:55  9:53 Luke Rumley            11 M  6587 Hebron CT                   
 5699  604/1730 F1929   56:03   46:55  9:53 Sarah Bain             27 F  9115 West Hartford CT            
 5700  406/771  M5054   50:52   46:55  9:53 Pete Hutchinson        54 M  1340 Westfield MA                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 115
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5701  605/1730 F1929   50:04   46:55  9:53 Tamara Montgomery      21 F 14162 Colchester CT           USA 
 5702  696/1177 M3039   50:39   46:56  9:53 Henry Delgado          37 M  1129 Windsor Locks CT            
 5703  697/1177 M3039   56:00   46:56  9:53 Michael Leung          37 M 11908 Glastonbury CT              
 5704    5/57   F6569   50:46   46:56  9:53 Sue Anderson           65 F  7113 Quaker Hill CT              
 5705  137/596  F4549   47:39   46:56  9:54 Lisa Fitzpatrick       49 F 13900 Portland CT             USA 
 5706  383/717  M4549   51:33   46:56  9:54 Mark Parent            45 M  2796 Avon CT                     
 5707  176/676  F4044   49:54   46:56  9:54 Linda Murphy           40 F  7735 Meriden CT                  
 5708  328/1243 F3039   48:38   46:56  9:54 Nicole Burke           36 F  8650 North Dartmouth MA          
 5709  177/676  F4044   48:16   46:57  9:54 Cathleen Borden        40 F  5934 Glastonbury CT              
 5710  251/671  F1418   52:56   46:57  9:54 Delany Berry           14 F 10962 Canton CT                   
 5711  606/1730 F1929   48:49   46:57  9:54 Katie Reid             20 F  3856 West Hartford CT            
 5712  607/1730 F1929   56:04   46:57  9:54 Katherine Markuszka    24 F  9108 West Hartford CT            
 5713   77/416  F0113   51:40   46:57  9:54 Katherine Reid         13 F  8180 Dover NH                    
 5714  608/1730 F1929   49:38   46:58  9:54 Chelsea Peruccio       23 F  7393 Glastonbury CT              
 5715  245/551  M5559   52:36   46:58  9:54 Thomas Stack           55 M  3559 Acton MA                    
 5716  407/771  M5054   49:01   46:58  9:54 Steve Tacey            50 M   785 Newton Centre MA            
 5717  329/1243 F3039   51:20   46:58  9:54 Brande Missal          37 F 11582 Southington CT              
 5718  384/717  M4549   47:48   46:58  9:54 William Hastings       47 M  8561 Glastonbury CT              
 5719  408/771  M5054   53:51   46:58  9:54 Douglas Eicher         51 M  1284 West Hartford CT            
 5720  367/660  M4044   48:59   46:58  9:54 Tim Savage             42 M   543 East Hampton CT             
 5721  385/717  M4549   53:37   46:59  9:54 Brian Conaway          46 M  6903 Oakdale CT                  
 5722 1005/1527 M1929   51:45   46:59  9:54 John Santon            25 M  7180 East Hartford CT            
 5723  609/1730 F1929   48:39   46:59  9:54 Katherine Given        27 F  1458 Manchester CT               
 5724  178/676  F4044   55:12   46:59  9:54 Patty Gordon           43 F  7781 Colchester CT               
 5725  368/660  M4044   51:27   46:59  9:54 Scott Kieras           42 M  5628 Plantsville CT              
 5726  138/596  F4549   48:25   46:59  9:54 Christine Bedrossian   47 F  2221 Manchester CT               
 5727 1006/1527 M1929   56:10   47:00  9:54 Michael Cunningham     22 M 13530 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5728  139/596  F4549   49:04   47:00  9:54 Meg Brundage           48 F 14734 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5729  698/1177 M3039   48:33   47:00  9:54 Michael Crowley        32 M 14082 Ellington CT            USA 
 5730  528/697  M1418   49:48   47:00  9:54 Alex Amuso             16 M  2982 Stafford Springs CT         
 5731  330/1243 F3039   50:19   47:00  9:54 Lourdes Rhodes         30 F  5261 Tolland CT                  
 5732  179/676  F4044   48:21   47:00  9:54 Janelle Tarantino      41 F 11287 Chicopee MA                 
 5733  386/717  M4549   49:46   47:01  9:54 Patrick Anglim         46 M   628 Glastonbury CT              
 5734  699/1177 M3039   50:20   47:01  9:55 James Loura            31 M  5262 Tolland CT                  
 5735  610/1730 F1929   49:08   47:01  9:55 Maura Bergan           21 F 10556 Manchester CT               
 5736  252/671  F1418   52:34   47:02  9:55 Jordan Hosey           15 F 14537 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 5737  246/551  M5559   56:39   47:02  9:55 Mark Stephanou         58 M  6026 Manchester CT               
 5738  247/551  M5559   51:17   47:02  9:55 Steven Sigal           57 M  3596 South Windsor CT            
 5739  611/1730 F1929   52:26   47:02  9:55 Laura Pelczarski       27 F 10597 Springfield MA              
 5740  140/596  F4549   53:04   47:02  9:55 Regina McGillivray     45 F 12466 Ellington CT                
 5741  141/596  F4549   48:55   47:02  9:55 Nancy Giannini         47 F 14097 Old Saybrook CT         USA 
 5742   90/280  M6064   49:37   47:02  9:55 Daniel Mangold         61 M 11111 Williamsville NY            
 5743 1007/1527 M1929   51:15   47:02  9:55 Nicholas Lenhardt      24 M 14712 Vernon CT               USA 
 5744  142/596  F4549   50:08   47:02  9:55 Rosa Courtemanche      49 F 10294 Glastonbury CT              
 5745 1008/1527 M1929   51:25   47:02  9:55 Stephen Hilliard       21 M  6530 South Windsor CT            
 5746  180/676  F4044   48:54   47:02  9:55 Kate Hansen            42 F 14095 Kensington CT           USA 
 5747  253/671  F1418   56:22   47:02  9:55 Monica Garvey          18 F  1191 Storrs CT                   
 5748  369/660  M4044   53:05   47:03  9:55 James McGillivray      40 M  2133 Ellington CT                
 5749  612/1730 F1929   51:05   47:03  9:55 Kathryn Cox            28 F  4813 West Hartford CT            
 5750  195/501  M0113   50:21   47:03  9:55 Connor O'Loughlin      12 M  5513 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 116
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5751  613/1730 F1929   49:55   47:03  9:55 Clare Darling          20 F 12777 Killingworth CT             
 5752 1009/1527 M1929   56:30   47:03  9:55 Thomas Wong            29 M  8519 West Hartford CT            
 5753  248/551  M5559   51:46   47:03  9:55 Samuel Reid            56 M  8177 Dover NH                    
 5754  331/1243 F3039   51:49   47:03  9:55 Kathy Szabo            30 F  7035 Colorado Springs CO         
 5755  700/1177 M3039   51:49   47:03  9:55 Chris Szabo            30 M  7036 Colorado Springs CO         
 5756  143/596  F4549   49:56   47:03  9:55 Joanie Darling         48 F 12778 Killingworth CT             
 5757  249/551  M5559   55:47   47:03  9:55 George Barnes          57 M  5245 Templeton MA                
 5758  701/1177 M3039   52:27   47:04  9:55 Sean Palleschi         31 M 10691 Portsmouth NH               
 5759 1010/1527 M1929   49:37   47:04  9:55 Alex Vivian            21 M 11109 Williamsville NY            
 5760  614/1730 F1929   50:50   47:04  9:55 Hannah Degiovanni      27 F  8040 Rocky Hill CT               
 5761  181/676  F4044   56:10   47:04  9:55 Dawn Vaillancourt      44 F  1300 Coventry CT                 
 5762  119/499  F5054   49:20   47:04  9:55 Allice Hunter          51 F  1651 Waltham MA                  
 5763  702/1177 M3039   53:40   47:04  9:55 Alan Middleton         38 M  7126 Canton MA                   
 5764  615/1730 F1929   50:07   47:04  9:55 Amanda Brush           29 F   183 Arlington MA                
 5765  254/671  F1418   50:55   47:04  9:55 Brooke Matson          18 F 12987 East Hartland CT            
 5766  196/501  M0113   48:47   47:05  9:55 Nathan Schofer         11 M  8843 Ellington CT                
 5767  409/771  M5054   48:48   47:05  9:55 Clifford Schofer       52 M  8839 Ellington CT                
 5768  529/697  M1418   51:28   47:05  9:55 Craig Hilliard         17 M  6531 South Windsor CT            
 5769  410/771  M5054   50:53   47:05  9:55 Hector24 Burgos        52 M  8441 South Windsor CT            
 5770  197/501  M0113   50:15   47:05  9:55 Alec Arnold            11 M 14390 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 5771 1011/1527 M1929   49:12   47:05  9:55 Ian Powers             20 M  8505 Shrewsbury MA               
 5772  616/1730 F1929   51:42   47:05  9:55 Jessica Simpson        29 F   325 Unionville CT               
 5773 1012/1527 M1929   50:49   47:05  9:55 Sam Degiovanni         24 M  6643 Rocky Hill CT               
 5774  144/596  F4549   54:23   47:05  9:55 Mary Callis            47 F 10763 Killingworth CT             
 5775   11/53   M7074   49:46   47:06  9:55 Jerry Lussier          70 M  4866 Kingston NY                 
 5776  617/1730 F1929   51:57   47:06  9:55 Rachel Wildfeuer       23 F  2583 Berwyn PA                   
 5777  618/1730 F1929   51:15   47:06  9:55 Gina Dinallo           21 F  7640 West Hartford CT            
 5778  619/1730 F1929   51:14   47:06  9:56 Rebecca Kosowicz       26 F  8968 Newington CT                
 5779  620/1730 F1929   52:06   47:06  9:56 Sara Winterbottom      22 F  2064 Burlington CT               
 5780  332/1243 F3039   56:02   47:06  9:56 Sarena Sharp           38 F  9885 Suffield CT                 
 5781  198/501  M0113   54:24   47:06  9:56 Michael Callis         11 M 10761 Killingworth CT             
 5782  703/1177 M3039   52:51   47:06  9:56 Mark Jewell            37 M 11826 West Hartford CT            
 5783  120/499  F5054   55:13   47:06  9:56 Antje Harnisch         50 F  9768 Mansfield Center CT         
 5784  411/771  M5054   49:13   47:06  9:56 Michael Powers         51 M  8504 Shrewsbury MA               
 5785  182/676  F4044   49:34   47:07  9:56 Hiroe Vestergaard      42 F 13975 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 5786  145/596  F4549   50:55   47:07  9:56 Johanna Ward           49 F 10598 Mystic CT                   
 5787  621/1730 F1929   49:42   47:07  9:56 Victoria Ives          21 F 11881 Manchester CT               
 5788  255/671  F1418   48:46   47:07  9:56 Sierra Wilder          18 F  4219 Amston CT                   
 5789   36/151  M6569   48:32   47:07  9:56 Jeff Walden            65 M   506 Bristol CT                  
 5790  183/676  F4044   48:33   47:07  9:56 Vanessa Barneschi      42 F  9188 West Hartford CT            
 5791   91/280  M6064   52:07   47:07  9:56 Mark Kravontka         63 M  7657 Manchester CT               
 5792  256/671  F1418   51:32   47:07  9:56 Melissa Zablonski      18 F  5728 Colchester CT               
 5793 1013/1527 M1929   49:14   47:07  9:56 Paul Lepak             25 M 11390 Windsor CT                  
 5794  184/676  F4044   51:08   47:07  9:56 Eveline Siebesma       44 F 14474 Tolland CT              USA 
 5795  387/717  M4549   50:12   47:07  9:56 Ben Leyland            47 M  5001 West Hartford CT            
 5796  704/1177 M3039   51:39   47:07  9:56 Andrew Lessard         36 M 11789 Glastonbury CT              
 5797  388/717  M4549   51:33   47:07  9:56 Bob Zablonski          46 M  1037 Colchester CT               
 5798  199/501  M0113   50:12   47:07  9:56 Max Leyland             9 M  5002 West Hartford CT            
 5799 1014/1527 M1929   49:02   47:08  9:56 Daniel Jodice          26 M 11382 Ellington CT                
 5800  622/1730 F1929   49:29   47:08  9:56 Kacy Zaborowski        23 F  4380 East Hampton CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 117
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5801  705/1177 M3039   53:09   47:08  9:56 Timothy Thomson        35 M  8692 Waterford CT                
 5802  623/1730 F1929   49:15   47:08  9:56 Stephanie Wallace      23 F 11388 Farmington CT               
 5803 1015/1527 M1929   51:29   47:08  9:56 Kevin Miner            29 M  2871 Wethersfield CT             
 5804  257/671  F1418   55:48   47:08  9:56 Samantha Tressy        15 F   109 Weatogue CT                 
 5805 1016/1527 M1929   55:48   47:08  9:56 Conor McDonnell        19 M   831 Avon CT                     
 5806  624/1730 F1929   56:20   47:08  9:56 Christen Orticari      20 F  7856 Southington CT              
 5807  333/1243 F3039   50:35   47:08  9:56 Kellie Pipicelli       39 F 12498 Colchester CT               
 5808  530/697  M1418   51:44   47:08  9:56 Keith Phillips         15 M  6449 Farmington CT               
 5809  334/1243 F3039   53:03   47:09  9:56 Suzanne Freylikhman    36 F  8607 Glastonbury CT              
 5810  625/1730 F1929   49:14   47:09  9:56 Melissa Lepak          22 F 11391 Windsor CT                  
 5811  626/1730 F1929   53:51   47:09  9:56 Sarah Gomes            28 F  5445 Middletown CT               
 5812  389/717  M4549   51:35   47:09  9:56 Angelo Morson          46 M 12682 South Windsor CT            
 5813  390/717  M4549   54:47   47:09  9:56 David Houpert          47 M 11142 West Hartford CT            
 5814  391/717  M4549   50:06   47:09  9:56 Anthony Sherman        46 M  3700 Kensington CT               
 5815  250/551  M5559   52:49   47:09  9:56 Courtney Grimes        55 M  2909 Sturbridge MA               
 5816  706/1177 M3039   53:52   47:09  9:56 Keith Cyr              33 M  5446 Wethersfield CT             
 5817   92/280  M6064   52:10   47:10  9:56 Anthony Pagliuco       64 M 11969 Coventry CT                 
 5818  627/1730 F1929   49:53   47:10  9:56 Danielle Gander        19 F  4461 Rocky Hill CT               
 5819  707/1177 M3039   53:41   47:10  9:56 Brian Demers           33 M  9834 Hebron CT                   
 5820  628/1730 F1929   48:25   47:10  9:56 Kimberly Lane          23 F  3232 Colchester CT               
 5821  629/1730 F1929   49:53   47:10  9:56 Jessica Gander         22 F  4460 Rocky Hill CT               
 5822  708/1177 M3039   49:22   47:10  9:56 Andrew Lee             31 M  7719 New London CT               
 5823  335/1243 F3039   51:46   47:11  9:57 Dawn Thomas            39 F 15024 Storrs CT                   
 5824  531/697  M1418   50:50   47:11  9:57 Daniel Stratton        18 M 10541 Manchester CT               
 5825  251/551  M5559   50:51   47:11  9:57 John Gregory           55 M  5094 Manakin Sabot VA            
 5826  258/671  F1418   51:20   47:11  9:57 Anna Howard            14 F  8593 Glastonbury CT              
 5827  146/596  F4549   48:34   47:12  9:57 Jamie Stross           49 F  1090 Wethersfield CT             
 5828  709/1177 M3039   51:26   47:12  9:57 Jason Syman            36 M 11284 Waterbury CT                
 5829  710/1177 M3039   55:55   47:12  9:57 Mark Chilcott          36 M  2321 Farmington CT               
 5830  252/551  M5559   51:57   47:12  9:57 Jim Courneen           58 M  7955 Bristol CT                  
 5831   37/151  M6569   48:00   47:12  9:57 Stau Steeves           67 M 13945 Manchester CT           USA 
 5832  532/697  M1418   49:28   47:12  9:57 Mitchell Brooks        17 M   431 Tolland CT                  
 5833  412/771  M5054   52:15   47:12  9:57 David Gottschalk       51 M 11240 North Branford CT           
 5834  392/717  M4549   49:28   47:12  9:57 Weston Brooks          45 M   430 Tolland CT                  
 5835 1017/1527 M1929   48:28   47:12  9:57 Joshua Tamosaitis      27 M  2071 Colchester CT               
 5836 1018/1527 M1929   53:53   47:12  9:57 James Almon Jr         24 M 14063 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5837  413/771  M5054   51:48   47:13  9:57 Michael Sobol          53 M   708 Coventry CT                 
 5838  200/501  M0113   51:13   47:13  9:57 Keegan Jalbert         10 M 10592 Tolland CT                  
 5839  711/1177 M3039   51:11   47:13  9:57 Justin Cox             35 M  6688 Manchester CT           USA 
 5840  370/660  M4044   51:14   47:13  9:57 Gary Jalbert           44 M 10590 Tolland CT                  
 5841  393/717  M4549   52:56   47:14  9:57 Henry Santos           49 M 13819 Newington CT            USA 
 5842  336/1243 F3039   48:45   47:14  9:57 Kristin Gardiner       31 F  1890 Philadelphia PA             
 5843  337/1243 F3039   51:12   47:14  9:57 Stacey Luoma           38 F  6689 Manchester CT           USA 
 5844  338/1243 F3039   56:53   47:14  9:57 Melissa Carlyon        31 F  2015 Durham NH                   
 5845  533/697  M1418   55:46   47:14  9:57 Kodi Doane             18 M  4344 Coventry CT                 
 5846  259/671  F1418   52:56   47:15  9:57 Brooke Davis           15 F 12417 Hebron CT                   
 5847  630/1730 F1929   48:46   47:15  9:57 Katie Gardiner         29 F  6432 East Dorset VT              
 5848   78/416  F0113   48:40   47:15  9:57 Paige Gumkowski        13 F  9537 Old Saybrook CT             
 5849 1019/1527 M1929   51:14   47:15  9:57 Tim Fay                20 M  3108 Tolland CT                  
 5850  414/771  M5054   48:45   47:15  9:57 Edward Gardiner        54 M  2132 Old Saybrook CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 118
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5851  534/697  M1418   51:16   47:15  9:57 Martin Marx            14 M 12564 Westbrook CT                
 5852  260/671  F1418   53:37   47:15  9:58 Jennifer Scanlon       17 F 14436 Manchester CT           USA 
 5853  261/671  F1418   55:50   47:15  9:58 Emily Dunn             14 F 14142 West Hartford CT        USA 
 5854  631/1730 F1929   50:32   47:16  9:58 Ayssa D'Amore          24 F 10011 Arlington VA                
 5855  253/551  M5559   50:48   47:16  9:58 Rob Breen              57 M 12487 Colchester CT               
 5856 1020/1527 M1929   52:43   47:16  9:58 Sam Bennett            20 M  7092 Glastonbury CT              
 5857  339/1243 F3039   49:43   47:16  9:58 Leigh Zlotkowski       32 F  1913 Enfield CT                  
 5858  712/1177 M3039   52:31   47:16  9:58 Chris Lagassey         30 M 11584 Farmington CT               
 5859  632/1730 F1929   49:15   47:17  9:58 Micaela Melley         25 F  1478 Windsor CT                  
 5860  147/596  F4549   49:42   47:17  9:58 Susan Glenney          46 F  8153 Manchester CT               
 5861   38/151  M6569   48:36   47:17  9:58 Richard Stroiney       65 M  2083 Vernon CT                   
 5862  633/1730 F1929   48:42   47:17  9:58 Angelina Sorrow        26 F  8464 South Windsor CT            
 5863   79/416  F0113   49:37   47:17  9:58 Megan Resnik           13 F  1735 Ellington CT                
 5864 1021/1527 M1929   52:32   47:18  9:58 Benjamin Rudnick       29 M 11576 New Britain CT              
 5865  634/1730 F1929   56:28   47:18  9:58 Sarah Gaskell          21 F 13529 Manchester CT           USA 
 5866  201/501  M0113   51:02   47:18  9:58 Paul Chavey            10 M 15064 West Hartford CT            
 5867 1022/1527 M1929   54:02   47:18  9:58 Erik Emanuelson        21 M  9876 South Windsor CT            
 5868 1023/1527 M1929   50:41   47:18  9:58 Kyle Chmielecki        23 M  3534 East Hartford CT            
 5869  340/1243 F3039   50:24   47:18  9:58 Brandy Gridley         34 F 14960 Somers CT               USA 
 5870  262/671  F1418   51:27   47:18  9:58 Mary Howard            16 F  8592 Glastonbury CT              
 5871   39/291  F5559   52:01   47:19  9:58 Dianne Trueb           55 F  8049 Ellington CT                
 5872  635/1730 F1929   48:21   47:19  9:58 Vicki Varano           29 F 14971 Salem MA                USA 
 5873  341/1243 F3039   49:11   47:19  9:58 Heather Makara         32 F 14267 Greenwich CT            USA 
 5874  263/671  F1418   54:54   47:19  9:58 Kim O'Keefe            16 F  9312 Glastonbury CT              
 5875  371/660  M4044   49:52   47:20  9:58 Malcolm Johnson        44 M  7266 Bethel CT                   
 5876  372/660  M4044   48:30   47:20  9:58 Eric Kaplan            42 M  5148 Wallingford CT              
 5877  148/596  F4549   49:00   47:20  9:58 Dawn Schoen            48 F  3074 Tolland CT                  
 5878  636/1730 F1929   55:22   47:20  9:58 Lindsay Lorson         27 F 11282 Worcester MA                
 5879  713/1177 M3039   58:25   47:20  9:58 Thomas Gallagher       34 M 12484 East Granby CT              
 5880  254/551  M5559   47:20   47:20  9:59 Jim Lombardi           56 M  4139 Manchester CT               
 5881  637/1730 F1929   55:55   47:20  9:59 Kaitlyn Cyr            19 F  8356 Enfield CT                  
 5882  638/1730 F1929   51:06   47:20  9:59 Kelsey Sullivan        19 F  1201 Storrs CT                   
 5883  394/717  M4549   54:15   47:20  9:59 John Donnelly          46 M 11233 Niantic CT                  
 5884   12/133  F6064   49:41   47:20  9:59 Mary Lou Peters        61 F  5265 Manchester CT               
 5885  185/676  F4044   47:44   47:20  9:59 Kate Mlodzinski        43 F 10656 Tolland CT                  
 5886  714/1177 M3039   50:04   47:20  9:59 Stephen Fiume Jr       35 M  5737 Fiskdale MA                 
 5887 1024/1527 M1929   52:38   47:20  9:59 Jacob Wood             21 M 13750 Manchester CT           USA 
 5888  639/1730 F1929   47:43   47:21  9:59 Caitlin Gallagher      19 F 12740 Manchester CT               
 5889  373/660  M4044   50:02   47:21  9:59 Mark Sweeney           42 M  3053 Delmar NY                   
 5890  202/501  M0113   57:18   47:21  9:59 Dylan Oates            13 M 12318 South Salem NY              
 5891  640/1730 F1929   48:49   47:21  9:59 Alyssa Morrisroe       19 F 11096 Southbury CT                
 5892  641/1730 F1929   55:56   47:21  9:59 Breanne Muratori       20 F  8364 Enfield CT                  
 5893  642/1730 F1929   57:35   47:21  9:59 Britt Olander          24 F  9003 Bolton CT                   
 5894  342/1243 F3039   50:38   47:21  9:59 Leah Farrelly          31 F  5074 Windsor CT                  
 5895  186/676  F4044   51:13   47:21  9:59 Mary Ransom            42 F 10147 West Hartland CT            
 5896  343/1243 F3039   50:51   47:22  9:59 Katie Hoisington       34 F   562 Andover CT                  
 5897  203/501  M0113   50:29   47:22  9:59 Harry Haines           10 M  3199 Riverside CT                
 5898  643/1730 F1929   50:41   47:22  9:59 Sarah Doppstadt        24 F  3533 East Hartford CT            
 5899   39/151  M6569   50:24   47:22  9:59 Bruce Root             65 M 12991 West Suffield CT            
 5900  395/717  M4549   50:43   47:22  9:59 David Clymer           48 M   768 West Hartford CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 119
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5901  344/1243 F3039   48:21   47:22  9:59 Mildred Francis        37 F  2635 Coventry CT                 
 5902  644/1730 F1929   53:07   47:22  9:59 Rebecca Hufstader      23 F  6172 Storrs CT                   
 5903 1025/1527 M1929   53:07   47:22  9:59 Mike Szustak           28 M  6173 Storrs CT                   
 5904  264/671  F1418   50:16   47:22  9:59 Cassidy Taylor         16 F 14947 Grosvenor Dale CT       USA 
 5905  645/1730 F1929   50:15   47:22  9:59 Laura Walsh            26 F  9295 Weatogue CT                 
 5906   80/416  F0113   49:17   47:22  9:59 Sabrina Chesters       12 F  9111 Chaplin CT              USA 
 5907   81/416  F0113   50:16   47:22  9:59 Mia Taylor             11 F 14946 Grosvenor Dale CT       USA 
 5908  265/671  F1418   52:13   47:22  9:59 Marilyn Bonham         17 F  4837 Glastonbury CT              
 5909  149/596  F4549   50:15   47:23  9:59 Jill Manners           46 F  8962 Canton CT                   
 5910  121/499  F5054   50:16   47:23  9:59 Brenda Walsh           50 F  9294 Weatogue CT                 
 5911 1026/1527 M1929   53:41   47:23  9:59 Warren Perdrizet       22 M  2347 East Greenwich RI           
 5912  255/551  M5559   55:12   47:23  9:59 Dennis McMahon         55 M  9237 Wethersfield CT             
 5913  415/771  M5054   49:46   47:23  9:59 Rick Osak              54 M  6086 Portland CT                 
 5914  150/596  F4549   50:16   47:23  9:59 Deborah Bellemare      46 F  8995 Burlington CT               
 5915  715/1177 M3039   50:23   47:23  9:59 Steve Paasch           39 M  1137 Tolland CT                  
 5916  416/771  M5054   51:34   47:23  9:59 John Hardy             50 M 14489 Manchester CT           USA 
 5917  256/551  M5559   53:41   47:23  9:59 George Perdrizet       57 M  2346 East Greenwich RI           
 5918  151/596  F4549   50:23   47:23  9:59 Pat Legault            47 F  1136 Tolland CT                  
 5919  417/771  M5054   49:05   47:23  9:59 Donald Paparian Jr.    50 M  8879 Ellington CT                
 5920  396/717  M4549   50:00   47:24  9:59 Morgan Barnes          46 M 12500 Storrs CT                   
 5921  716/1177 M3039   52:17   47:24  9:59 Robert Hellner         32 M  5319 Brooklyn NY                 
 5922  418/771  M5054   49:53   47:24  9:59 David Kershaw          53 M 13949 Southington CT          USA 
 5923  257/551  M5559   49:50   47:24  9:59 Carl Foster            55 M   383 Columbia CT                 
 5924   40/291  F5559   50:51   47:24  9:59 Janice Perkins         57 F  2212 Farmington CT               
 5925  345/1243 F3039   49:10   47:24  9:59 Amy Shaffer            37 F  1751 West Hartford CT            
 5926  535/697  M1418   53:12   47:24  9:59 Ryan Bienkowski        14 M 12697 Colchester CT               
 5927  187/676  F4044   53:13   47:25 10:00 Marci Bienkowski       42 F 12696 Colchester CT               
 5928  717/1177 M3039   53:41   47:25 10:00 Mark Mathewson         39 M  6062 Winchester NH               
 5929 1027/1527 M1929   49:52   47:25 10:00 Thomas Healy           24 M  2953 Avon CT                     
 5930  646/1730 F1929   50:17   47:25 10:00 Caitlin Erickson       19 F  1701 Windsor CT              USA 
 5931 1028/1527 M1929   53:15   47:25 10:00 Clayton Walter III     24 M  6855 Manchester CT               
 5932    6/57   F6569   49:50   47:25 10:00 Donna Williams         65 F   382 Columbia CT                 
 5933   82/416  F0113   51:20   47:25 10:00 Lily Smallidge         10 F 12924 South Salem NY              
 5934  122/499  F5054   52:15   47:25 10:00 Diane Catenzaro Chrusc 54 F 13019 New Britain CT              
 5935 1029/1527 M1929   54:02   47:26 10:00 Andrew Tortoriello     23 M 13721 Vernon CT               USA 
 5936  718/1177 M3039   55:49   47:26 10:00 Chris Bottino          35 M  9016 Bristol CT                  
 5937  647/1730 F1929   57:16   47:26 10:00 Anna Isola             28 F 11736 Coventry CT                 
 5938  419/771  M5054   57:08   47:26 10:00 Myles Kessler          50 M  1260 Bolton CT                   
 5939  266/671  F1418   55:04   47:26 10:00 Taylor Lupini          14 F   824 Kensington CT               
 5940  346/1243 F3039   50:39   47:26 10:00 Amanda Fabbro          30 F 11731 West Hartford CT            
 5941  420/771  M5054   52:49   47:26 10:00 Duane Van Deventer     51 M  6865 Ellington CT                
 5942  648/1730 F1929   55:04   47:26 10:00 Casey Lupini           20 F   823 Kensington CT               
 5943  204/501  M0113   52:45   47:26 10:00 Michael Doody          13 M  4373 Coventry CT                 
 5944   40/151  M6569   48:43   47:27 10:00 Steve Kitsock          67 M  2675 Manchester CT               
 5945  397/717  M4549   54:44   47:27 10:00 Doug Callis            46 M 10762 Killingworth CT             
 5946  267/671  F1418   50:52   47:27 10:00 Gabriela Obrien        14 F 14041 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 5947  205/501  M0113   57:05   47:27 10:00 Soren Babcock          13 M 11898 New Durham NH               
 5948  188/676  F4044   49:28   47:27 10:00 Heather Koch           41 F 13173 Portland OR                 
 5949  347/1243 F3039   52:18   47:27 10:00 Elizabeth Hellner      30 F  5320 Brooklyn NY                 
 5950  719/1177 M3039   57:45   47:27 10:00 David Tripp            37 M 14652 Manchester CT           USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 120
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 5951  398/717  M4549   52:43   47:27 10:00 Joe Civitarese         45 M 12541 Simsbury CT                 
 5952 1030/1527 M1929   55:30   47:27 10:00 Samuel Frattaroli      25 M 14890 Manchester CT           USA 
 5953  649/1730 F1929   55:47   47:27 10:00 Natalie Vince          28 F  6073 Dover NJ                    
 5954  374/660  M4044   49:14   47:28 10:00 Keith Wade             43 M  2412 Newton MA                   
 5955  348/1243 F3039   49:05   47:28 10:00 Lauren Sternberg       32 F  3794 New York NY                 
 5956 1031/1527 M1929   55:10   47:28 10:00 Adam Mercer            20 M  7504 Barrington RI               
 5957  650/1730 F1929   49:32   47:28 10:00 Erin Woodward          28 F  7280 Saint Paul MN               
 5958  720/1177 M3039   55:56   47:28 10:00 Sean Healy             38 M 11677 Granby CT                   
 5959  651/1730 F1929   49:32   47:28 10:00 Lisa Coakley           29 F  7281 Glastonbury CT              
 5960  399/717  M4549   49:14   47:28 10:00 Scott Fanning          46 M  3355 Avon CT                     
 5961  152/596  F4549   51:01   47:28 10:00 Susan Roman            49 F 14777 Windsor CT              USA 
 5962  375/660  M4044   51:12   47:28 10:00 Mark Bell              44 M 11960 South Windsor CT            
 5963  376/660  M4044   48:46   47:28 10:00 Eric Person            42 M 13070 Tolland CT                  
 5964  206/501  M0113   51:12   47:29 10:00 Patrick Bell           12 M 11959 South Windsor CT            
 5965  268/671  F1418   48:10   47:29 10:00 Erin Fitzpatrick       16 F 13895 Portland CT             USA 
 5966  153/596  F4549   53:36   47:29 10:00 Bethany Horne          46 F  9243 Fairfield CT                
 5967  349/1243 F3039   50:12   47:29 10:00 Karolina Thiele        30 F 12574 Manchester CT               
 5968  377/660  M4044   53:25   47:29 10:00 Curtis Geisinger       40 M 14804 South Windsor CT        USA 
 5969  269/671  F1418   48:38   47:29 10:00 Mykaela Scarpace       16 F 11989 Marlborough CT              
 5970  378/660  M4044   58:30   47:29 10:00 Eric Geyer             43 M   163 Vernon CT                   
 5971  258/551  M5559   55:07   47:29 10:00 Dan Nilsson            55 M  1369 Broad Brook CT              
 5972  400/717  M4549   53:36   47:29 10:00 Edward Horne           46 M  9244 Fairfield CT                
 5973  421/771  M5054   53:25   47:29 10:01 James Dawson           51 M  9325 Vernon CT                   
 5974   83/416  F0113   53:25   47:30 10:01 Laura Dawson           12 F  9326 Vernon CT                   
 5975  401/717  M4549   52:02   47:30 10:01 Jim Booth              48 M  5235 Brooklyn CT                 
 5976  189/676  F4044   51:31   47:30 10:01 Karen Jalbert          42 F 10591 Tolland CT                  
 5977  721/1177 M3039   49:03   47:30 10:01 Daniel Larson          31 M 10963 Woburn MA                   
 5978  402/717  M4549   55:55   47:30 10:01 Robert Raney           46 M 11014 West Hartford CT            
 5979  123/499  F5054   52:02   47:30 10:01 Jacqueline Booth       50 F  5236 Brooklyn CT                 
 5980  652/1730 F1929   49:03   47:30 10:01 Carrie Thibodeau       29 F 10964 Woburn MA                   
 5981  190/676  F4044   53:47   47:30 10:01 Kim Rattet             40 F  1465 Orchard Lake MI             
 5982  422/771  M5054   51:53   47:30 10:01 Brian Beloin           53 M  5901 Avon CT                     
 5983  270/671  F1418   53:54   47:30 10:01 Anna Roy               15 F 13660                         USA 
 5984  379/660  M4044   54:55   47:31 10:01 Charlie Keyt           40 M 12199 Woodbury CT                 
 5985  423/771  M5054   50:14   47:31 10:01 Martin Caruso          53 M   986 Wolcott CT                  
 5986  207/501  M0113   52:15   47:31 10:01 Matthew Vandenburgh    12 M 13125 Bolton CT                   
 5987  259/551  M5559   53:20   47:31 10:01 Ted Carroll            57 M 13052 Hartford CT                 
 5988  424/771  M5054   49:05   47:31 10:01 Kevin Trammel          54 M 11855 West Hartford CT            
 5989  380/660  M4044   51:16   47:31 10:01 Tom Barile             42 M  7278 Cheshire CT                 
 5990  350/1243 F3039   53:43   47:31 10:01 Linda Romanowski       37 F  8221 Darien CT                   
 5991  381/660  M4044   54:19   47:32 10:01 James Craemer          43 M  7037 Windsor CT                  
 5992  722/1177 M3039   54:27   47:32 10:01 Richard Pecker         34 M 10937 Windsor CT                  
 5993  723/1177 M3039   56:37   47:32 10:01 Mark Cabana            32 M  2011 New York NY                 
 5994  260/551  M5559   50:01   47:32 10:01 Peter Heard            55 M  3210 Manchester CT               
 5995  724/1177 M3039   54:09   47:32 10:01 Robert Morgan          38 M 12785 West Hartford CT            
 5996  725/1177 M3039   50:55   47:32 10:01 Matt Sandberg          38 M  9313 Amston CT                   
 5997  653/1730 F1929   50:35   47:32 10:01 Morgan Begin           19 F  8293 East Hampton CT             
 5998  261/551  M5559   57:10   47:32 10:01 John Babcock           57 M 11897 New Durham NH               
 5999  654/1730 F1929   48:48   47:32 10:01 Kristin Heller         25 F 11041 Naugatuck CT                
 6000  726/1177 M3039   55:47   47:32 10:01 Chris Plunge           32 M  5117 Enfield CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 121
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6001 1032/1527 M1929   51:25   47:33 10:01 Joseph Bell            22 M  1163 Bristol CT                  
 6002   84/416  F0113   48:38   47:33 10:01 Arianna Harvey         13 F 14618 Manchester CT           USA 
 6003  271/671  F1418   48:20   47:33 10:01 Lauren Booth           17 F 12552 Suffield CT                 
 6004  655/1730 F1929   54:24   47:33 10:01 Keri Collins           27 F  9364 Charlestown MA              
 6005   93/280  M6064   49:31   47:33 10:01 John Barnowski         62 M  1975 Colchester CT               
 6006  727/1177 M3039   51:26   47:33 10:01 Jonathan Edwards       30 M 14840 Chicago IL              USA 
 6007   41/291  F5559   49:32   47:33 10:01 Kathy Barnowski        56 F  1976 Colchester CT               
 6008  154/596  F4549   53:43   47:33 10:01 Sue Lynch              47 F 10357 South Windsor CT            
 6009  191/676  F4044   52:21   47:34 10:01 Alycia Sanders         40 F  8370 Chaplin CT                  
 6010  403/717  M4549   57:35   47:34 10:01 Tom Orifice            48 M  1003 Enfield CT                  
 6011  656/1730 F1929   50:51   47:34 10:01 Stephanie Gagliardi    24 F  5855 East Haven CT               
 6012  657/1730 F1929   49:48   47:34 10:02 Jaime Beaver           20 F  9608 East Hartford CT            
 6013  155/596  F4549   49:37   47:34 10:02 Jody Forstmann         46 F  7832 Amston CT                   
 6014  658/1730 F1929   48:15   47:34 10:02 Tiffany Gorski         27 F 12221 Amston CT                   
 6015  192/676  F4044   51:58   47:34 10:02 April Raymond          44 F  5902 Unionville CT               
 6016  272/671  F1418   54:00   47:35 10:02 Alexa Wasielak         14 F 14995 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6017  351/1243 F3039   53:39   47:35 10:02 Stacey Rouisse         33 F  6467 Manchester MA               
 6018  404/717  M4549   55:17   47:35 10:02 Scott Hunter           46 M  4168 Preston CT                  
 6019  352/1243 F3039   47:59   47:35 10:02 Jennifer Bowman        37 F  2771 West Hartford CT            
 6020  536/697  M1418   53:01   47:35 10:02 Jake Cohen             18 M  7650 South Glastonbury CT        
 6021  659/1730 F1929   52:56   47:35 10:02 Elizabeth Cote         23 F 14450 Granby CT               USA 
 6022  193/676  F4044   48:00   47:35 10:02 Kristen Noone          44 F  2770 West Hartford CT            
 6023  194/676  F4044   56:17   47:35 10:02 Karen Schmidt          43 F  2547 Gahanna OH                  
 6024   85/416  F0113   48:03   47:36 10:02 Hannah Rumley          13 F  6586 Hebron CT                   
 6025  660/1730 F1929   55:06   47:36 10:02 Kristyn Piotrowski     19 F  4035 Ellington CT                
 6026  262/551  M5559   54:36   47:36 10:02 Jerry Meshell          56 M  6486 Orange CT                   
 6027  425/771  M5054   49:15   47:36 10:02 Bill Harpin            52 M 13469 Wolcott CT              USA 
 6028   42/291  F5559   54:27   47:36 10:02 Joyce Mauro            55 F 12044 Wethersfield CT             
 6029  661/1730 F1929   55:06   47:36 10:02 Catherine Piotrowski   19 F  4036 Ellington CT                
 6030  405/717  M4549   53:58   47:36 10:02 Gregory Turner         49 M  9128 Storrs CT                   
 6031  353/1243 F3039   49:44   47:36 10:02 Sarah Casper           33 F 12617 Cromwell CT                 
 6032  426/771  M5054   52:12   47:36 10:02 Gary Sobol             51 M  1926 Stafford Springs CT         
 6033  662/1730 F1929   49:59   47:37 10:02 Melissa Traynor        23 F  9109 Hartford CT                 
 6034  354/1243 F3039   48:18   47:37 10:02 Tracy O'Connor         35 F 12191 Tolland CT                  
 6035  663/1730 F1929   49:05   47:37 10:02 Maura Hendsey          25 F   425 East Windsor CT             
 6036 1033/1527 M1929   53:21   47:37 10:02 Jeffrey Roscoe         20 M 12305 South Windsor CT            
 6037  273/671  F1418   51:10   47:37 10:02 Amanda Jacobs          15 F 11634 Granby CT                   
 6038 1034/1527 M1929   52:42   47:37 10:02 Brian Wood             29 M  3065 Manchester CT               
 6039  355/1243 F3039   52:17   47:37 10:02 Jessica Schneider      39 F   720 Swansboro NC                
 6040  124/499  F5054   48:21   47:37 10:02 Terri Brophy           51 F  5722 Meriden CT                  
 6041  728/1177 M3039   50:38   47:37 10:02 Matthew Galligan       31 M 12839 South Windsor CT            
 6042  382/660  M4044   50:13   47:37 10:02 Mark Dilling           42 M  2557 Middletown CT               
 6043 1035/1527 M1929   50:06   47:37 10:02 Christopher Peck       23 M  5553 Manchester CT               
 6044  664/1730 F1929   53:21   47:37 10:02 Dorothy Staron         20 F 10436 South Windsor CT            
 6045  356/1243 F3039   50:20   47:37 10:02 Kathleen Galvin        34 F 14686 Newington CT            USA 
 6046  125/499  F5054   49:51   47:37 10:02 Debra St Jean          54 F  5704 Woodstock Valley CT         
 6047  357/1243 F3039   48:56   47:37 10:02 Rachel Chandler        36 F  9137 Windsor CT                  
 6048    4/26   F7074   50:30   47:37 10:02 Anne Bruno             73 F  9587 West Hartford CT            
 6049  274/671  F1418   54:17   47:38 10:02 Mykola Perrier         15 F 13981 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 6050 1036/1527 M1929   55:13   47:38 10:02 C. J. Strand           26 M  6861 Farmington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 122
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6051  275/671  F1418   54:41   47:38 10:02 Morgan Tess            14 F 10688 Mystic CT                   
 6052  665/1730 F1929   53:01   47:38 10:02 Nicole Levesque        25 F  9611 Bristol CT                  
 6053  537/697  M1418   55:29   47:38 10:02 Connor Morse           15 M  9316 South Windsor CT            
 6054  666/1730 F1929   53:01   47:38 10:02 Stephanie Levesque     23 F  9612 Bristol CT                  
 6055  156/596  F4549   51:13   47:38 10:02 Amy Bartram            45 F  6294 Brooklyn NY                 
 6056  729/1177 M3039   52:43   47:38 10:02 Ryan D'Angelo          30 M 14795 Vernon CT               USA 
 6057  195/676  F4044   50:30   47:39 10:02 Christina Mainelli     44 F  9589 West Hartford CT            
 6058  358/1243 F3039   50:13   47:39 10:02 Meredith Carey         34 F 12045 Middletown CT               
 6059  406/717  M4549   51:44   47:39 10:03 Ray Guarino            48 M  4053 Groton CT                   
 6060  730/1177 M3039   50:20   47:39 10:03 Michael Galvin         36 M 14687 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6061  667/1730 F1929   51:47   47:39 10:03 Lira Park              21 F  5078 Hartford CT                 
 6062  359/1243 F3039   51:22   47:39 10:03 Cindy Govoni           37 F  7876 East Hampton CT             
 6063  668/1730 F1929   57:03   47:39 10:03 Eva D'Ignazio          20 F  4658 Swarthmore PA               
 6064  360/1243 F3039   50:40   47:39 10:03 Laura Hart             38 F  1747 Manchester CT               
 6065  427/771  M5054   49:09   47:39 10:03 John Cronin            50 M 13095 Tolland CT                  
 6066  669/1730 F1929   52:57   47:39 10:03 Melissa Sholomicky     24 F 14980 Naugatuck CT            USA 
 6067 1037/1527 M1929   57:22   47:39 10:03 John Carr              27 M  6158 West Hartford CT            
 6068  407/717  M4549   54:03   47:40 10:03 Ross Burba             45 M  5809 South Windsor CT            
 6069  276/671  F1418   55:18   47:40 10:03 Loren Gutowski         16 F   932 New Britain CT              
 6070  196/676  F4044   52:37   47:40 10:03 Elizabeth Frugale      44 F  7583 Kensington CT               
 6071  670/1730 F1929   50:24   47:40 10:03 Lindsey Eichler        26 F 12139 Hartford CT                 
 6072 1038/1527 M1929   54:54   47:40 10:03 Penn Ritter            21 M 14337                         USA 
 6073  277/671  F1418   54:15   47:40 10:03 Jessica Flagg          18 F  4842 West Suffield CT            
 6074  126/499  F5054   53:29   47:41 10:03 Joan Lupacchino        53 F  5350 Manchester CT               
 6075  208/501  M0113   54:16   47:41 10:03 Gavin Foley            12 M 14908 Amston CT               USA 
 6076  263/551  M5559   51:37   47:41 10:03 Michael Rood           59 M 14495 Suffield CT             USA 
 6077  383/660  M4044   49:35   47:41 10:03 Timothy Collins        41 M 14757 Bristol CT              USA 
 6078   86/416  F0113   56:00   47:41 10:03 Karissa Laramie        13 F 11356 Tolland CT                  
 6079  384/660  M4044   54:22   47:41 10:03 John Perrier           41 M 13980 Stafford Springs CT     USA 
 6080  385/660  M4044   54:16   47:41 10:03 Daniel Foley           42 M 14907 Amston CT               USA 
 6081  361/1243 F3039   52:39   47:42 10:03 Mari Pattavina         38 F  7582 Kensington CT               
 6082   41/151  M6569   48:38   47:42 10:03 Ronny Torres           65 M  7906 Newington CT                
 6083  538/697  M1418   56:25   47:42 10:03 Thomas Liddle          14 M 14363 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6084  408/717  M4549   49:54   47:42 10:03 Tony Scheitinger       48 M  6606 West Orange NJ              
 6085  386/660  M4044   53:14   47:43 10:03 Carmelo Bongiorno      42 M 14059 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 6086  539/697  M1418   48:54   47:43 10:03 Henry Willis           18 M 11057 Rockfall CT                 
 6087  209/501  M0113   54:01   47:43 10:03 Matthew Safft          13 M  3851 Simsbury CT                 
 6088  428/771  M5054   52:09   47:43 10:03 David Burke            50 M 10682 Andover CT                  
 6089 1039/1527 M1929   53:14   47:43 10:03 Jesse Follert          27 M 10752 New Hartford CT             
 6090  197/676  F4044   53:54   47:43 10:03 Khannie Homsombath     40 F  1506 East Hartford CT            
 6091  278/671  F1418   52:45   47:43 10:03 Sarah Wojtowicz        16 F 12873 Newington CT                
 6092  157/596  F4549   56:03   47:44 10:03 Susan MacHuga          46 F 13408 Tolland CT              USA 
 6093  387/660  M4044   52:21   47:44 10:03 Robert Tacinelli       43 M 10211 Avon CT                     
 6094  198/676  F4044   54:52   47:44 10:04 Tara Simler            41 F  1920 Tolland CT                  
 6095  671/1730 F1929   50:11   47:44 10:04 Margaret Worth         23 F  8680 Lebanon CT                  
 6096   43/291  F5559   53:40   47:44 10:04 Marilyn Leary          56 F  8830 Worcester MA                
 6097 1040/1527 M1929   52:33   47:44 10:04 Alex Reiss             25 M   208 Manchester CT               
 6098  429/771  M5054   54:30   47:44 10:04 Edward Saunig          54 M  2466 Manchester CT               
 6099  158/596  F4549   52:41   47:44 10:04 Patricia Pike          45 F  1964 Gilford NH                  
 6100  672/1730 F1929   58:06   47:44 10:04 Amanda Rood            26 F  8728 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 123
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6101  279/671  F1418   54:41   47:44 10:04 Meg Oliphant           16 F 10545 Coventry CT                 
 6102  731/1177 M3039   52:20   47:44 10:04 Matthew Konon          31 M  6887 East Lyme CT                
 6103  409/717  M4549   55:28   47:44 10:04 Kevin Burzycki         47 M  6455 Colchester CT               
 6104  430/771  M5054   48:08   47:44 10:04 Walter Klimczak        54 M  4787 Canton CT                   
 6105 1041/1527 M1929   58:06   47:44 10:04 Charley Maggs          28 M  8729 Manchester CT               
 6106  673/1730 F1929   49:37   47:45 10:04 Gabriella Visconti     21 F  7253 Essex CT                    
 6107  674/1730 F1929   53:42   47:45 10:04 Tanya Burton           20 F  7953 Middletown CT               
 6108  159/596  F4549   50:12   47:45 10:04 Shayla Coutu           49 F  8727 Lebanon CT                  
 6109  431/771  M5054   51:30   47:45 10:04 John Doherty           53 M  5921 Newington CT                
 6110   87/416  F0113   52:45   47:45 10:04 Emma Kerr              11 F  4229 Manchester CT               
 6111  675/1730 F1929   49:50   47:45 10:04 Marisa Rothstein       25 F  9523 New York NY                 
 6112  280/671  F1418   53:49   47:45 10:04 Abby Orosz             14 F 10594 Granby CT                   
 6113  732/1177 M3039   50:16   47:45 10:04 Christopher Calllaway  38 M  9668 Marlborough CT              
 6114  362/1243 F3039   52:01   47:46 10:04 Sarah Kelley           31 F 13140 Middletown CT               
 6115  160/596  F4549   51:13   47:46 10:04 Sharon Leist           49 F  7275 Columbia CT                 
 6116 1042/1527 M1929   52:26   47:46 10:04 Thomas Ellison         29 M  5115 Manchester CT               
 6117   44/291  F5559   51:06   47:46 10:04 Marylou White          56 F 13312 Bolton CT               USA 
 6118  363/1243 F3039   52:22   47:46 10:04 Jeanine Dunn           39 F  5060 South Windsor CT            
 6119  364/1243 F3039   53:56   47:46 10:04 Tina Kelly             39 F  4581 Tolland CT              USA 
 6120 1043/1527 M1929   52:22   47:46 10:04 James Willard          26 M  5015 Manchester CT               
 6121  199/676  F4044   50:00   47:46 10:04 Anna Dorozko           40 F 10841 Newington CT                
 6122 1044/1527 M1929   53:19   47:47 10:04 Palo Peirce            21 M  6064 Glastonbury CT              
 6123  388/660  M4044   51:09   47:47 10:04 Robert Walter          42 M  3240 Ellington CT                
 6124  410/717  M4549   55:12   47:47 10:04 Joseph Smith           45 M 14311                         USA 
 6125  264/551  M5559   53:53   47:47 10:04 Russell Gibas          57 M  2087 Old Saybrook CT             
 6126  540/697  M1418   53:36   47:47 10:04 Eric Glynn             17 M 12703 Simsbury CT                 
 6127  281/671  F1418   53:46   47:47 10:04 Kathleen Kennedy       18 F 14560 Ellington CT            USA 
 6128   94/280  M6064   50:18   47:47 10:04 Geoffrey Ferman        64 M   598 Suffield CT                 
 6129  200/676  F4044   51:01   47:47 10:04 Donna Cannon           41 F  5101 Avon CT                     
 6130  161/596  F4549   52:06   47:48 10:04 Amy Whited             49 F   170 Glastonbury CT              
 6131   88/416  F0113   54:05   47:48 10:04 Katyland Facas         12 F  4121 Manchester CT               
 6132  411/717  M4549   50:12   47:48 10:04 Doug Cho               49 M 11745 West Hartford CT            
 6133 1045/1527 M1929   53:34   47:48 10:04 Payden Tierney         23 M  3470 East Granby CT              
 6134  676/1730 F1929   50:52   47:48 10:04 Christina Saccoccio    28 F 13102 Windsor Locks CT            
 6135  127/499  F5054   51:58   47:48 10:04 Audrey Courtney        52 F 10753 Vernon CT                   
 6136  201/676  F4044   50:35   47:48 10:04 Kathleen Kulpa         43 F  8138 Manchester CT               
 6137  365/1243 F3039   50:43   47:48 10:04 Cynthia Kozaczka       35 F 14641 Ludlow MA               USA 
 6138  677/1730 F1929   54:40   47:48 10:04 Christine Hoyt         19 F  8397 Vernon CT                   
 6139 1046/1527 M1929   50:53   47:48 10:04 Steven Secondo         28 M 13103 Windsor Locks CT            
 6140  432/771  M5054   54:18   47:48 10:04 Steven Germaine        54 M  5683 Guilford CT                 
 6141  210/501  M0113   54:37   47:48 10:05 Kyle Bellis            13 M  3706 South Windsor CT            
 6142  162/596  F4549   49:36   47:49 10:05 Elizabeth George       49 F  7988 Broad Brook CT              
 6143  678/1730 F1929   52:34   47:49 10:05 Katie Daly             21 F 10369 Somers CT                   
 6144  433/771  M5054   49:52   47:49 10:05 David Schuler          50 M  6164 East Hampton CT             
 6145  366/1243 F3039   49:36   47:49 10:05 April Russell          33 F 13886 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6146  679/1730 F1929   51:43   47:49 10:05 Lisa Schoenbrunn       27 F  6268 Cambridge MA                
 6147  680/1730 F1929   51:03   47:49 10:05 Leanne Mailman         29 F 11359 Canton CT                   
 6148  367/1243 F3039   52:23   47:50 10:05 Caroline Laplante      31 F  1336 Manchester CT               
 6149  733/1177 M3039   58:05   47:50 10:05 Douglas Taylor         36 M 14654 Manchester CT           USA 
 6150  282/671  F1418   48:20   47:50 10:05 Eliza Love             18 F   140 South Glastonbury CT        
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 124
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6151  283/671  F1418   49:26   47:50 10:05 Kelsey Schumann        18 F 10138 West Hartford CT            
 6152  368/1243 F3039   52:54   47:50 10:05 Jennifer Yu            30 F  8095 San Diego CA                
 6153  681/1730 F1929   50:21   47:51 10:05 Lindsay Martineau      26 F  4884 Lebanon CT                  
 6154  412/717  M4549   49:25   47:51 10:05 William Schumann       48 M  1151 West Hartford CT            
 6155  202/676  F4044   53:04   47:51 10:05 Michelle Ciccaglione   42 F 14826 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 6156 1047/1527 M1929   49:37   47:51 10:05 Patrick Byrnes         26 M  9579 West Hartford CT            
 6157  734/1177 M3039   52:10   47:51 10:05 Anthony Danburg        33 M  4910 Colchester CT               
 6158  203/676  F4044   52:41   47:51 10:05 Anne Montesi           44 F 10379 Simsbury CT                 
 6159 1048/1527 M1929   52:17   47:51 10:05 Nicholas Hawco         22 M  3778 Windsor CT                  
 6160  434/771  M5054   55:23   47:51 10:05 Stephen Singer         54 M  2699 Manchester CT               
 6161  204/676  F4044   51:05   47:52 10:05 Dorothy Whited         43 F 10997 Portland CT                 
 6162  369/1243 F3039   51:51   47:52 10:05 Stacey Bogoslofski     38 F 14376 Ellington CT            USA 
 6163  265/551  M5559   49:37   47:52 10:05 John Byrnes            57 M  9577 West Hartford CT            
 6164 1049/1527 M1929   49:39   47:52 10:05 Michaud Shawn          21 M 13282 Manchester CT           USA 
 6165  163/596  F4549   54:02   47:52 10:05 Lisa Tomczak           48 F  3981 Portland CT                 
 6166  370/1243 F3039   51:51   47:52 10:05 Cheri Murphy           36 F 14375 Ellington CT            USA 
 6167 1050/1527 M1929   56:46   47:52 10:05 William Swanson        20 M 14866 Colchester CT           USA 
 6168  413/717  M4549   54:02   47:53 10:05 John Tomczak           49 M  3982 Portland CT                 
 6169  389/660  M4044   57:33   47:53 10:05 Paul Hammick           43 M  2978 Avon CT                     
 6170  682/1730 F1929   51:44   47:53 10:05 Jessica Matson         19 F 12986 East Hartland CT            
 6171  414/717  M4549   50:03   47:53 10:05 Matthew Walsh          48 M 10213 Hollis NH                   
 6172  415/717  M4549   51:28   47:53 10:05 Steve Arntsen          46 M 11275 Columbia CT                 
 6173  735/1177 M3039   49:41   47:53 10:06 Andre Beauregard       34 M 13281 Manchester CT           USA 
 6174  266/551  M5559   51:02   47:53 10:06 Stephen Liteplo        55 M  7288 Manchester CT               
 6175  128/499  F5054   51:28   47:54 10:06 Sue Arntsen            54 F 11276 Columbia CT                 
 6176  390/660  M4044   53:43   47:54 10:06 Scott Kieffer          40 M  6348 Alexandria VA               
 6177  267/551  M5559   50:48   47:54 10:06 Krodel James           59 M  1487 Salem CT                    
 6178 1051/1527 M1929   58:33   47:54 10:06 Pete Coach             25 M  6932 Ocean View NJ               
 6179  683/1730 F1929   51:29   47:54 10:06 Laura Arntsen          23 F 11277 Columbia CT                 
 6180  284/671  F1418   51:05   47:54 10:06 Shannon Ryan           14 F 10887 Granby CT                   
 6181  684/1730 F1929   52:26   47:54 10:06 Claire Williams        23 F  1278 Tolland CT                  
 6182  371/1243 F3039   52:01   47:54 10:06 Amanda Golas           38 F  5270 West Hartford CT            
 6183  416/717  M4549   52:19   47:55 10:06 Neil Whittaker         47 M  5034 Manchester CT               
 6184 1052/1527 M1929   53:15   47:55 10:06 Scott Hochberg         24 M  6177 Hamden CT                   
 6185 1053/1527 M1929   53:15   47:55 10:06 Ross Hochberg          21 M  6776 Hamden CT                   
 6186  417/717  M4549   48:29   47:55 10:06 Matt Annitto           45 M  8897 Glastonbury CT              
 6187  372/1243 F3039   48:32   47:55 10:06 Lorraine Cullen        38 F 10834 Kensington CT               
 6188  391/660  M4044   53:06   47:55 10:06 Brian Lee              44 M   295 New Britain CT              
 6189  685/1730 F1929   53:08   47:56 10:06 Romina Sabando         23 F 11148 Newington CT                
 6190 1054/1527 M1929   47:59   47:56 10:06 Karim Mabrouk          25 M  2621 Coventry CT                 
 6191  285/671  F1418   51:12   47:56 10:06 Madelyn Golino         14 F  9999 Hebron CT                   
 6192  286/671  F1418   56:15   47:56 10:06 Kathy MacHuga          14 F 13407 Tolland CT              USA 
 6193  686/1730 F1929   57:37   47:56 10:06 Kelly Horan            26 F  3551 Newington CT                
 6194  268/551  M5559   54:00   47:56 10:06 Tom Squadrito          59 M  4811 Ellington CT                
 6195  164/596  F4549   51:12   47:56 10:06 Jane Golino            49 F  9997 Hebron CT                   
 6196   45/291  F5559   55:15   47:56 10:06 Pam Lonsdale           57 F 11064 Vernon CT                   
 6197  373/1243 F3039   53:17   47:56 10:06 Lisa Matheny           36 F  8261 West Hartford CT            
 6198  687/1730 F1929   51:20   47:56 10:06 Eliza Spata-Burk       24 F 11160 South Glastonbury CT        
 6199  688/1730 F1929   53:55   47:56 10:06 Anna Vromans           19 F  6156 Coventry CT                 
 6200  374/1243 F3039   56:22   47:56 10:06 Sara Anderson          36 F  5077 Storrs CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 125
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6201  736/1177 M3039   49:26   47:57 10:06 Donnie Thompson        35 M  8791 Salem CT                    
 6202  418/717  M4549   53:49   47:57 10:06 Peter Saxon            46 M  9626 South Windsor CT            
 6203  129/499  F5054   52:28   47:57 10:06 Sally Knisel           51 F  7140 Vernon CT                   
 6204  737/1177 M3039   54:18   47:57 10:06 Sam Beason             31 M 10906 Vernon CT                   
 6205  269/551  M5559   49:05   47:57 10:06 Richard Smith          57 M 14743 Pawcatuck CT            USA 
 6206 1055/1527 M1929   49:54   47:57 10:06 Kyle Corneau           29 M 10756 South Windsor CT            
 6207 1056/1527 M1929   55:25   47:57 10:06 Jeremy Sayki           20 M 10104 Manchester CT               
 6208  689/1730 F1929   51:20   47:57 10:06 Emma Spata-Burk        27 F 11161 South Glastonbury CT        
 6209   89/416  F0113   51:41   47:57 10:06 Natalie Andrews        13 F 14175 Salem CT                USA 
 6210   90/416  F0113   49:27   47:57 10:06 Jalen Thompson         10 F  8794 Salem CT                    
 6211  690/1730 F1929   51:20   47:57 10:06 Isabella Catizone      25 F 11159 South Glastonbury CT        
 6212  691/1730 F1929   50:29   47:58 10:06 Kimberly Daley         23 F  9730 Medway MA                   
 6213  165/596  F4549   52:58   47:58 10:06 Susan Kerr             46 F  9117 Manchester CT               
 6214  692/1730 F1929   53:09   47:58 10:06 Kayla McNickle         21 F 11155 Tolland CT                  
 6215 1057/1527 M1929   50:17   47:58 10:06 Nathan Penfield        23 M  7789 Southington CT              
 6216  693/1730 F1929   52:53   47:58 10:06 Jaclyn Sullivan        20 F  4261 Jewett City CT              
 6217  211/501  M0113   54:48   47:58 10:07 William Bonazelli       9 M 11348 South Windsor CT            
 6218  419/717  M4549   51:06   47:58 10:07 Jim Wucherpfennig      45 M 14207 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6219  205/676  F4044   49:57   47:58 10:07 Mary Beth Sweeney      42 F  4711 Rocky Hill CT               
 6220 1058/1527 M1929   53:42   47:58 10:07 Brendan Flanagan       20 M   284 West Hartford CT            
 6221  738/1177 M3039   53:40   47:58 10:07 Robert Ford            38 M   712 Bolton CT                   
 6222  287/671  F1418   48:32   47:58 10:07 Elizabeth Annitto      16 F  8898 Glastonbury CT              
 6223  375/1243 F3039   51:39   47:58 10:07 Dana Klaiber-Fisher    39 F 10816 North Granby CT             
 6224  420/717  M4549   51:30   47:58 10:07 Steven Dembo           46 M 14186 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6225  694/1730 F1929   57:41   47:58 10:07 Marisa Tricarico       28 F  5213 Waterbury CT                
 6226   91/416  F0113   51:06   47:58 10:07 Paige Wucherpfennig    13 F 14206 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6227  435/771  M5054   52:29   47:59 10:07 Glenn Knapsack         50 M  1608 Wethersfield CT             
 6228  739/1177 M3039   50:37   47:59 10:07 Christopher Hawkins    35 M  2721 Enfield CT                  
 6229  212/501  M0113   52:53   47:59 10:07 Andrew Janus           11 M  4183 Colchester CT               
 6230  695/1730 F1929   56:24   47:59 10:07 Megan Huff             26 F  4400 Storrs CT                   
 6231  436/771  M5054   51:53   47:59 10:07 Matthew Schardt        52 M  7388 Bolton CT                   
 6232  740/1177 M3039   50:53   47:59 10:07 Thomas Higgins         37 M  7478 Enfield CT                  
 6233  206/676  F4044   49:22   47:59 10:07 Madeline Bourcier      41 F  2214 Manchester CT               
 6234  376/1243 F3039   58:01   47:59 10:07 Jennifer Orifice       39 F  6352 Chicago IL                  
 6235  696/1730 F1929   57:18   48:00 10:07 Christie Fijalkowski   21 F 12060 Enfield CT                  
 6236   95/280  M6064   53:31   48:00 10:07 Steven Canner          61 M 10957 Manchester CT               
 6237  437/771  M5054   55:14   48:00 10:07 Bennett Croswell       54 M  4221 Glastonbury CT              
 6238  438/771  M5054   58:56   48:00 10:07 Bill Fowler            52 M 10286 Coventry CT                 
 6239  377/1243 F3039   49:56   48:00 10:07 Vicki Corneau          30 F 10757 South Windsor CT            
 6240  439/771  M5054   56:11   48:00 10:07 Garth Groves           54 M  1799 Coventry CT                 
 6241  697/1730 F1929   54:48   48:00 10:07 Lucy Keeney            21 F  5255 Somersville CT              
 6242   96/280  M6064   54:14   48:00 10:07 Peter Cross            60 M 12511 South Windsor CT            
 6243  288/671  F1418   49:54   48:00 10:07 Emily Jackson          14 F  8835 Granby CT                   
 6244 1059/1527 M1929   57:41   48:01 10:07 Sean Shimansky         29 M  5997 Milford CT                  
 6245  392/660  M4044   48:21   48:01 10:07 Scott Blue             41 M  7451 Manchester CT           USA 
 6246  393/660  M4044   48:51   48:01 10:07 Michael Haney          40 M  4636 New York NY                 
 6247   42/151  M6569   51:19   48:01 10:07 Ernest Spira           66 M  2065 Mystic CT                   
 6248  213/501  M0113   56:58   48:01 10:07 Jared Sharp            10 M  9887 Suffield CT                 
 6249  214/501  M0113   53:37   48:01 10:07 Matthew Baker           9 M  6176 Columbia CT                 
 6250  394/660  M4044   53:37   48:01 10:07 Christopher Baker      40 M  3263 Columbia CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 126
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6251  395/660  M4044   54:42   48:01 10:07 Alan MacColl           43 M  4825 Scottsdale AZ               
 6252  166/596  F4549   53:43   48:01 10:07 Maria Santos           47 F 13816 Newington CT            USA 
 6253  421/717  M4549   52:26   48:01 10:07 Stephen Hilliard       48 M  6529 South Windsor CT            
 6254  167/596  F4549   54:59   48:02 10:07 Pamela Cavaliere       49 F  5925 East Hartford CT            
 6255  396/660  M4044   56:12   48:02 10:07 Marc Robertson         40 M  4535 Bolton CT                   
 6256  698/1730 F1929   51:14   48:02 10:07 Christine Stafstrom    29 F  8077 Bridgeport CT               
 6257   92/416  F0113   49:14   48:02 10:07 Anna Olsson            13 F  5362 Silver Spring MD            
 6258  699/1730 F1929   56:34   48:02 10:07 Jennifer Barbieri      28 F 10080 Manchester CT               
 6259  270/551  M5559   49:14   48:02 10:07 Bruce Olsson           58 M   243 Silver Spring MD            
 6260 1060/1527 M1929   49:54   48:02 10:07 Ryan Jackson           26 M  8833 Granby CT                   
 6261  378/1243 F3039   50:39   48:02 10:07 Jill Zimmerman         39 F 12014 Jacksonville FL             
 6262  741/1177 M3039   57:00   48:02 10:07 Adam Sharp             39 M  9884 Suffield CT                 
 6263  379/1243 F3039   53:56   48:02 10:07 Sarah Kent             30 F   782 West Hartford CT            
 6264  742/1177 M3039   49:41   48:02 10:07 Jeremy Sternberg       33 M  3795 New York NY                 
 6265  271/551  M5559   52:57   48:02 10:07 Paladin Santos         57 M  5735 Tolland CT                  
 6266  130/499  F5054   49:08   48:02 10:07 Anne Lodge             52 F 10847 Manchester CT               
 6267 1061/1527 M1929   56:39   48:03 10:07 Thomas Gosselin        21 M  4067 West Hartford CT            
 6268  700/1730 F1929   48:19   48:03 10:08 Diane Szabo            27 F  1431 West Hartford CT            
 6269  168/596  F4549   52:12   48:03 10:08 Marybeth Lewis         47 F  6251 Colchester CT               
 6270  207/676  F4044   49:43   48:03 10:08 Suzanne Schultz        40 F  7834 Portland CT                 
 6271 1062/1527 M1929   54:41   48:03 10:08 Kevin Leonardi         23 M  7855 Vernon CT                   
 6272  380/1243 F3039 1:01:34   48:03 10:08 Telly Salafia          37 F 14594 Fredericksburg VA       USA 
 6273  440/771  M5054   48:50   48:03 10:08 Timothy Digan          52 M 15017 Avon CT                     
 6274  289/671  F1418   53:25   48:03 10:08 Emily Madden           16 F 12680 Glastonbury CT              
 6275  701/1730 F1929   55:02   48:03 10:08 Carolyn Clauss         25 F 12287 Kenmore NY                  
 6276  208/676  F4044   52:12   48:03 10:08 Kristin Keane          44 F  6250 Reno NV                     
 6277  702/1730 F1929   52:44   48:03 10:08 Lindsey Ryan           20 F  6758 Chaplin CT                  
 6278 1063/1527 M1929   50:51   48:03 10:08 Greg Leblanc           22 M  3858 West Hartford CT            
 6279  703/1730 F1929   50:51   48:04 10:08 Anuja Kanaskar         22 F  3859 West Hartford CT            
 6280  215/501  M0113   54:53   48:04 10:08 Jack Amato             13 M 14768 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6281  541/697  M1418   53:30   48:04 10:08 Adam Seften            18 M  9203 Bolton CT                   
 6282  422/717  M4549   51:45   48:04 10:08 Bradford Melius        49 M 12582 Cheshire CT                 
 6283  704/1730 F1929   57:41   48:04 10:08 Shannon Pitcher        24 F  4266 Simsbury CT                 
 6284  397/660  M4044   48:29   48:04 10:08 Dominic Sapere         42 M  7453 West Hartford CT            
 6285  216/501  M0113   51:38   48:04 10:08 Colton Balskus         12 M 12124 Portland CT                 
 6286  381/1243 F3039   49:51   48:04 10:08 Ellen Conturso         38 F 10539 Farmington CT               
 6287  209/676  F4044   54:08   48:04 10:08 Deb Orosz              43 F 10595 Granby CT                   
 6288  441/771  M5054   49:19   48:04 10:08 Ken Larose             50 M  3933 Glastonbury CT              
 6289  743/1177 M3039   51:36   48:04 10:08 Ryan Hoisington        33 M   563 Andover CT                  
 6290  423/717  M4549   51:34   48:04 10:08 Jon Young              46 M 11467 West Simsbury CT            
 6291  382/1243 F3039   51:14   48:04 10:08 Kerri Berger           34 F  7477 Manchester CT               
 6292  290/671  F1418   53:05   48:04 10:08 Sydney Ratte           15 F   360 Coventry CT                 
 6293  542/697  M1418   54:54   48:04 10:08 Luke Amato             14 M 14766 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6294  744/1177 M3039   49:35   48:05 10:08 Kelly Crosse           38 M 11848 East Hartford CT            
 6295  398/660  M4044   52:18   48:05 10:08 Neil Dickey            41 M  2774 Coventry CT                 
 6296  383/1243 F3039   53:23   48:05 10:08 Esmeralda MacHial      34 F  8664 Hartford CT                 
 6297  384/1243 F3039   52:17   48:05 10:08 Kristi Larson          33 F  6035 Southington CT              
 6298  424/717  M4549   49:53   48:05 10:08 Michael Wilder         47 M  4217 Amston CT                   
 6299   46/291  F5559   51:42   48:05 10:08 Holly Stevenson        57 F  6794 Glastonbury CT              
 6300  169/596  F4549   49:51   48:05 10:08 Barbara Daly-Byrnes    47 F  9731 Farmington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 127
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6301  272/551  M5559   52:19   48:06 10:08 Jim Moriarty           56 M   678 Rocky Hill CT               
 6302 1064/1527 M1929   57:17   48:06 10:08 Patrik Rzepski         29 M 10705 New York NY                 
 6303  273/551  M5559   53:45   48:06 10:08 Richard Pelletier      58 M 11392 Newark DE                   
 6304  170/596  F4549   54:26   48:06 10:08 Veronica Helgans       49 F  9127 Storrs CT                   
 6305  745/1177 M3039   54:38   48:06 10:08 Blake Ellavsky         39 M  1295 West Hartford CT            
 6306  274/551  M5559   50:50   48:06 10:08 Robert Botsford        56 M 10923 East Greenwich RI           
 6307  210/676  F4044   50:04   48:06 10:08 Mary Schmitt           44 F 10231 Middletown CT               
 6308  705/1730 F1929   52:52   48:06 10:08 Elizabeth Downing      22 F 10259 Tolland CT                  
 6309  385/1243 F3039   54:19   48:06 10:08 Jessica Urban-Jack     30 F 12857 New Hartford CT             
 6310  386/1243 F3039   51:57   48:06 10:08 Samantha Foster        31 F 11484 South Windsor CT            
 6311  211/676  F4044   55:40   48:06 10:08 Joy Lynn Bostick       41 F  1599 Enfield CT                  
 6312  387/1243 F3039   54:19   48:06 10:08 Stephanie Mola         32 F  7939 Bristol CT                  
 6313  171/596  F4549   50:51   48:06 10:08 Doreen Regan           47 F 10924 East Greenwich RI           
 6314  442/771  M5054   52:42   48:06 10:08 Les Shenk              51 M  5342 San Diego CA                
 6315  131/499  F5054   55:17   48:07 10:08 Sandra Fowler          51 F 10101 Stafford Springs CT         
 6316  388/1243 F3039   52:46   48:07 10:08 Kim Reilly             36 F  4017 West Hartford CT            
 6317  172/596  F4549   55:34   48:07 10:08 Cynthia Tarascio       49 F 11393 South Windsor CT            
 6318  443/771  M5054   57:28   48:07 10:08 John Murphy            52 M  9349 West Hartford CT            
 6319  217/501  M0113   49:24   48:07 10:08 Nicholas Hess          11 M  4732 Vernon CT                   
 6320  173/596  F4549   57:28   48:07 10:08 Laura Howell           45 F  9350 West Hartford CT            
 6321  218/501  M0113   57:25   48:07 10:08 Colton Freeman         11 M  9931 Tolland CT                  
 6322  389/1243 F3039   52:54   48:07 10:08 Kim Bremer             36 F 10077 Westbrook CT                
 6323  746/1177 M3039   51:13   48:07 10:08 Jared Alfin            32 M  9900 Hartford CT                 
 6324  543/697  M1418   54:24   48:07 10:08 Graham Turner          15 M  9129 Storrs CT                   
 6325 1065/1527 M1929   52:29   48:07 10:08 Ben Hedges             24 M 10786 Glastonbury CT              
 6326  399/660  M4044   55:41   48:07 10:08 Rob Backman Jr         40 M  1598 Enfield CT                  
 6327 1066/1527 M1929   56:27   48:07 10:09 Andrew Reynolds        21 M  6235 South Hero VT               
 6328  706/1730 F1929   51:39   48:07 10:09 Slobhan McCormick      29 F 14841 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 6329  291/671  F1418   52:15   48:08 10:09 Courtney Chowaniec     16 F   146 Glastonbury CT              
 6330 1067/1527 M1929   54:57   48:08 10:09 Nick Martino           24 M  8398 Glastonbury CT              
 6331   47/291  F5559   49:17   48:08 10:09 Deb Scarpace           56 F 11988 Marlborough CT              
 6332  544/697  M1418   55:42   48:08 10:09 Kyle Hoehne            18 M  2021 Enfield CT                  
 6333 1068/1527 M1929   51:13   48:08 10:09 Matthew Alfin          26 M  9099 West Hartford CT            
 6334  292/671  F1418   52:07   48:08 10:09 Jessica Griffin        16 F  2344 Salem CT                    
 6335  545/697  M1418   54:13   48:08 10:09 Cameron Bates          16 M  5757 Andover CT                  
 6336  707/1730 F1929   54:49   48:08 10:09 Crystal Tolpa          21 F 14033 Indian Orchard MA       USA 
 6337  747/1177 M3039 1:01:40   48:09 10:09 Marc Salafia           37 M 14597 Fredericksburg VA       USA 
 6338  708/1730 F1929   51:14   48:09 10:09 Julie Alfin            23 F  9843 West Hartford CT            
 6339  748/1177 M3039   51:51   48:09 10:09 Jason Frankel          38 M  3465 Vernon CT                   
 6340  749/1177 M3039   49:05   48:09 10:09 Frederick Chapman      33 M 10068 Jewett City CT              
 6341  212/676  F4044   56:42   48:09 10:09 Debra Burch            40 F  5525 South Windsor CT            
 6342  750/1177 M3039   57:15   48:09 10:09 Stephen Nelson         36 M   232 East Boston MA              
 6343  390/1243 F3039   52:57   48:09 10:09 Rachel Tambling        30 F  7374 Mansfield Center CT         
 6344   93/416  F0113   53:42   48:09 10:09 Regan Stuyniski        10 F  7923 Brooklyn CT                 
 6345   94/416  F0113   54:19   48:09 10:09 Sarah Flaherty         11 F 13655                         USA 
 6346  709/1730 F1929   58:47   48:09 10:09 Annie Irvine           29 F   333 Wethersfield CT             
 6347  546/697  M1418   56:18   48:10 10:09 Sam Wadleigh           14 M  8011 Glastonbury CT              
 6348 1069/1527 M1929   56:22   48:10 10:09 Mike McKiernan         26 M 15054 Washington DC               
 6349  293/671  F1418   56:42   48:10 10:09 Cameron McGarry        17 F 10273 Glastonbury CT              
 6350  294/671  F1418   54:33   48:10 10:09 Jessica Niggebrugge    16 F  7619 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 128
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6351  425/717  M4549   56:16   48:10 10:09 Michael Anderson       47 M  2666 Ellington CT                
 6352  391/1243 F3039   53:21   48:10 10:09 Lindsey Stanberry      31 F  1429 Brooklyn NY                 
 6353  444/771  M5054   56:27   48:10 10:09 Rick Stockwell         54 M  9163 West Hartford CT            
 6354  392/1243 F3039   51:42   48:10 10:09 Andrea Zingarella      32 F  8750 Wallingford CT              
 6355  213/676  F4044   57:29   48:10 10:09 Meredith Gilson        40 F  4531 Falmouth MA                 
 6356 1070/1527 M1929   58:48   48:11 10:09 Alexandru Benza        28 M   332 New Britain CT              
 6357  751/1177 M3039   48:11   48:11 10:09 Jorge Pizarro          35 M  1558 East Hartford CT            
 6358  393/1243 F3039   54:47   48:11 10:09 Kristina Wells         38 F  8506 Windsor CT                  
 6359   97/280  M6064   57:02   48:11 10:09 Paul Krysiak           64 M  3644 Tolland CT                  
 6360  394/1243 F3039   54:36   48:11 10:09 Dori Aleksandrowicz    31 F  1842 Boston MA                   
 6361  426/717  M4549   57:30   48:11 10:09 Mark Gilson            45 M  4530 Harrisville RI              
 6362  710/1730 F1929   49:07   48:11 10:09 Danielle Chadwick      26 F 10067 Jewett City CT              
 6363  400/660  M4044   59:41   48:11 10:09 Brian Lysik            42 M 14086 Manchester CT           USA 
 6364  711/1730 F1929   53:31   48:11 10:09 Stephanie Grigely      29 F 13987 Springfield MA          USA 
 6365  401/660  M4044   51:50   48:11 10:09 Joe Carta              44 M 11441 Glastonbury CT              
 6366  712/1730 F1929   54:07   48:11 10:09 Marissa Clark          24 F 13634 Newington CT            USA 
 6367   12/53   M7074   53:55   48:12 10:09 Brian Rivard           70 M   686 South Windsor CT            
 6368  713/1730 F1929   54:49   48:12 10:09 Allison Walsh          20 F 13722 Vernon CT               USA 
 6369  752/1177 M3039   54:36   48:12 10:09 Frank Gianatasio       37 M  1841 Boston MA                   
 6370   48/291  F5559   52:03   48:12 10:09 Shirley Faucher        59 F  1134 Woodstock CT                
 6371   49/291  F5559   54:19   48:12 10:09 Toni Moyer             57 F  3739 South Windsor CT            
 6372  214/676  F4044   55:24   48:12 10:09 Lisa Nolt              43 F 14982 Hebron CT               USA 
 6373  445/771  M5054   56:30   48:12 10:09 Philip Reynolds        54 M  6234 South Hero VT               
 6374  275/551  M5559   48:41   48:12 10:09 Bill Magnotta          59 M  3131 Vernon CT                   
 6375 1071/1527 M1929   54:19   48:12 10:09 Nicholas Wells         26 M  6878 Chicago IL                  
 6376  395/1243 F3039   51:13   48:12 10:09 Katie Solitario        32 F 12561 Chicopee MA                 
 6377  714/1730 F1929   50:32   48:12 10:09 Alison Peters          25 F  5263 Manchester CT               
 6378  215/676  F4044   51:22   48:12 10:10 Susan McMann           43 F 11675 Avon CT                     
 6379  132/499  F5054   49:38   48:12 10:10 Deb Turner             53 F 14568 East Hampton CT         USA 
 6380  396/1243 F3039   57:10   48:12 10:10 Tae Chung              38 F  7821 Manchester CT               
 6381  715/1730 F1929   51:06   48:12 10:10 Christine Reale        28 F  6617 Enfield CT                  
 6382  716/1730 F1929   57:41   48:13 10:10 Rachel Cocola          22 F  6648 South Windsor CT            
 6383  295/671  F1418   51:38   48:13 10:10 Danielle Katz          16 F 10166 West Hartford CT            
 6384  753/1177 M3039   51:13   48:13 10:10 Jeremy Madsen          31 M 12560 Chicopee MA                 
 6385  754/1177 M3039   53:55   48:13 10:10 Brian Stone            33 M  7272 Jewett City CT              
 6386  397/1243 F3039   57:40   48:13 10:10 Rebecca Sanborn        38 F  8475 Newington CT                
 6387  398/1243 F3039   54:34   48:13 10:10 Wanda Bane             38 F  1143 Hebron CT                   
 6388   50/291  F5559   51:05   48:13 10:10 Janice Tirrell         58 F  4418 Tolland CT                  
 6389  216/676  F4044   49:50   48:13 10:10 Sue Brodin             41 F 10208 Amston CT                   
 6390 1072/1527 M1929   52:21   48:13 10:10 Sean Onthank           24 M 14657 Manchester CT           USA 
 6391  717/1730 F1929   52:20   48:13 10:10 Lauren Kosowicz        23 F 14656 Manchester CT           USA 
 6392  217/676  F4044   55:17   48:13 10:10 Alisa Arnold           41 F  5481 West Hartford CT            
 6393   51/291  F5559   48:41   48:13 10:10 Elizabeth Shluger      56 F  4297 Glastonbury CT              
 6394 1073/1527 M1929   57:09   48:13 10:10 Christopher Sarra      24 M  7820 New Britain CT              
 6395  174/596  F4549   51:48   48:13 10:10 Linda Partridge        48 F 13791 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6396  718/1730 F1929   57:09   48:14 10:10 Tanya Li               24 F  7823 New Britain CT              
 6397   52/291  F5559   54:00   48:14 10:10 Kathleen Oconnor       56 F   508 Andover CT                  
 6398   98/280  M6064   51:39   48:14 10:10 Robert Beach           64 M  4984 Glastonbury CT              
 6399  399/1243 F3039   49:51   48:14 10:10 Michelle Parker        39 F 10144 Chaplin CT                  
 6400  719/1730 F1929   50:52   48:14 10:10 Molly Lyon             23 F  4307 Vernon CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 129
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6401  296/671  F1418   53:50   48:14 10:10 Casey Westerman        15 F  7507 Bolton CT                   
 6402    3/20   M7579   51:15   48:14 10:10 Robert Eckert          75 M  3993 Manchester CT               
 6403  218/676  F4044   54:37   48:14 10:10 Deborah Obrien         42 F 13404 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 6404  219/676  F4044   51:43   48:14 10:10 Jill Pachla            40 F 11466 Farmington CT               
 6405  720/1730 F1929   55:24   48:14 10:10 Allison Bieback        29 F  2439 New Windsor NY              
 6406  427/717  M4549   54:24   48:14 10:10 Brendan Flaherty       46 M 13654                         USA 
 6407  220/676  F4044   53:55   48:14 10:10 Kristine Shaw          44 F  5624 Manchester CT               
 6408  721/1730 F1929   53:55   48:14 10:10 Samantha Shaw          19 F  5623 Manchester CT               
 6409  400/1243 F3039   57:19   48:14 10:10 Peggy Kauh             36 F  2012 New York NY                 
 6410  722/1730 F1929   57:30   48:14 10:10 Rachel Finer           21 F 11654 Holliston MA                
 6411  446/771  M5054   55:51   48:15 10:10 John O'Connell         52 M  4841 Bloomfield CT               
 6412 1074/1527 M1929   58:33   48:15 10:10 Matthew Smith          27 M  6219 Newington CT                
 6413  219/501  M0113   54:37   48:15 10:10 Julian Roy              9 M 13661                         USA 
 6414  723/1730 F1929   59:23   48:15 10:10 Katherine Emery        23 F 15057 Louisville OH               
 6415  428/717  M4549   54:38   48:15 10:10 Michael Roy            47 M 13659                         USA 
 6416  447/771  M5054   51:10   48:15 10:10 Thomas Vaughan         53 M 12070 Wethersfield CT             
 6417  755/1177 M3039   50:24   48:15 10:10 Robert Matta, Jr       32 M  5937 New Milford CT          USA 
 6418 1075/1527 M1929   51:32   48:15 10:10 Robert Cyr             25 M 12508 South Windsor CT            
 6419  175/596  F4549   51:23   48:15 10:10 Christine Zdrojeski    48 F  9036 South Glastonbury CT        
 6420  756/1177 M3039   50:35   48:15 10:10 Adam Noury             35 M   212 Bloomfield CT               
 6421  757/1177 M3039   53:23   48:15 10:10 Matthew Hoffman        34 M  8584 Avon CT                     
 6422  429/717  M4549   50:10   48:16 10:10 David Hill             45 M  5888 Needham MA                  
 6423   13/133  F6064   52:52   48:16 10:10 Janice Glenney         60 F  1938 Vernon CT                   
 6424  724/1730 F1929   50:53   48:16 10:10 Morgan Seeley          23 F 14083 Manchester CT           USA 
 6425  430/717  M4549   50:10   48:16 10:10 Len Besthoff           46 M  7608 South Windsor CT            
 6426  401/1243 F3039   52:25   48:16 10:10 Melissa Daiello        33 F  6016 South Windsor CT            
 6427  276/551  M5559   55:04   48:16 10:10 Robert Mattison        57 M  3075 Simsbury CT                 
 6428  758/1177 M3039   53:54   48:16 10:10 Michael Brady          37 M 15071 Newington CT                
 6429 1076/1527 M1929   52:58   48:16 10:10 Daniel Cessario        26 M 13935 Manchester CT           USA 
 6430  402/1243 F3039   53:54   48:16 10:10 Erica Donahue          35 F  3414 Rocky Hill CT               
 6431   95/416  F0113   56:47   48:16 10:10 Halle McGarry          12 F  9001 Glastonbury CT              
 6432  176/596  F4549   55:31   48:16 10:10 Toni Gavello           49 F  9206 Orange CA                   
 6433  297/671  F1418   53:16   48:16 10:10 Rebecca Scanlon        18 F 10035 Enfield CT                  
 6434  221/676  F4044   54:19   48:17 10:10 Ginny Patsun           43 F 12476 Somers CT                   
 6435  759/1177 M3039   55:40   48:17 10:10 Daniel Plosky          35 M 13254 West Springfield MA         
 6436  403/1243 F3039   54:47   48:17 10:10 Jennifer Kuzmickas     31 F 11655 Andover CT                  
 6437  220/501  M0113   50:17   48:17 10:10 Ben Levasseur          13 M  7540 Amston CT                   
 6438   43/151  M6569   54:07   48:17 10:11 Michael Wlochowski     68 M 11442 Manchester CT               
 6439 1077/1527 M1929   49:37   48:17 10:11 Matthew Sherman        20 M  8878 Prospect CT                 
 6440  725/1730 F1929   55:20   48:17 10:11 Katie Nickerson        23 F  7260 Manchester CT               
 6441  726/1730 F1929   52:21   48:18 10:11 Nicole Lawton          21 F 13304 Newington CT            USA 
 6442  298/671  F1418   56:25   48:18 10:11 Kirsten Anderson       18 F  2668 Ellington CT                
 6443 1078/1527 M1929   55:20   48:18 10:11 Travis Ward            25 M  7259 Manchester CT               
 6444  727/1730 F1929   53:34   48:18 10:11 Tara Yeske             28 F  5832 Fall River MA               
 6445  728/1730 F1929   53:21   48:19 10:11 Danielle Simon         25 F 11365 West Hartford CT            
 6446  221/501  M0113   55:30   48:19 10:11 Dan Madden             12 M 12681 Glastonbury CT              
 6447   53/291  F5559   51:55   48:19 10:11 Dianne Doot            55 F 11143 Wethersfield CT             
 6448  299/671  F1418   50:16   48:19 10:11 Rebecca Fitzgerald     14 F 14913 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 6449  729/1730 F1929   53:19   48:19 10:11 Melissa Hillman        28 F 14847 Sherman CT              USA 
 6450 1079/1527 M1929   49:57   48:19 10:11 Adam Wiszniak          28 M  2440 Glastonbury CT              
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 130
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6451  448/771  M5054   53:17   48:19 10:11 Kevin Koonz            52 M  4591 East Granby CT          USA 
 6452  431/717  M4549   54:10   48:19 10:11 Mike Urciuoli          45 M  8875 Hebron CT                   
 6453  402/660  M4044   50:09   48:20 10:11 Skip Besthoff          42 M  8118 Carlisle MA                 
 6454   99/280  M6064   51:21   48:20 10:11 Samuel Simpson         61 M   681 Tolland CT                  
 6455  300/671  F1418   53:51   48:20 10:11 Shannon Huda           14 F  2864 Stafford Springs CT         
 6456  301/671  F1418   53:51   48:20 10:11 Claire Suits           15 F  8489 Guilford CT                 
 6457  432/717  M4549   55:45   48:20 10:11 Chris Pouleson         48 M  5771 Manchester CT               
 6458  302/671  F1418   56:51   48:20 10:11 Caroline Miller        17 F  9548 South Windsor CT            
 6459  222/676  F4044   53:17   48:20 10:11 Aviva Elkayam          43 F  4590 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6460  404/1243 F3039   52:03   48:21 10:11 Allison Smith          34 F  3464 Vernon CT                   
 6461  730/1730 F1929   52:14   48:21 10:11 Nicole Webb            21 F  3446 Rocky Hill CT               
 6462  405/1243 F3039   58:19   48:21 10:11 Carrie Laspada         38 F  4027 West Hartford CT            
 6463  303/671  F1418   50:44   48:21 10:11 Azure Doney            17 F  2552 West Suffield CT            
 6464  403/660  M4044   57:05   48:21 10:11 Patrick Callahan       40 M   707 Great Falls VA              
 6465  404/660  M4044   53:44   48:21 10:11 Todd Bennett           41 M 11098 Columbia CT                 
 6466  223/676  F4044   53:44   48:21 10:11 Alena Stevens          40 F  7214 Brooklyn CT                 
 6467  731/1730 F1929   53:35   48:21 10:11 Kathryn Pascucci       29 F  7902 Brooklyn NY                 
 6468 1080/1527 M1929   53:54   48:21 10:11 Jeremy Harrison        29 M  1047 Manchester CT               
 6469  177/596  F4549   55:07   48:22 10:12 Martine Fusco          48 F  3690 South Glastonbury CT        
 6470  732/1730 F1929   50:02   48:22 10:12 Sheila Hayes           29 F   649 Wethersfield CT             
 6471  277/551  M5559   49:25   48:22 10:12 Thomas Purcell         55 M  9273 South Windsor CT            
 6472  733/1730 F1929   55:14   48:22 10:12 Emily Bonazelli        20 F 11347 South Windsor CT            
 6473  224/676  F4044   55:03   48:22 10:12 Maureen Fahey          44 F 12172 Middle Haddam CT            
 6474 1081/1527 M1929   49:57   48:22 10:12 Steven Vallera         25 M 13396 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 6475   96/416  F0113   50:06   48:22 10:12 Emily Romkey           11 F 14718 Bolton CT               USA 
 6476  760/1177 M3039   58:29   48:22 10:12 Jamie Gochee           33 M   588 Tolland CT                  
 6477  449/771  M5054   49:58   48:22 10:12 Robert Eaton           52 M  4311 New Hartford CT             
 6478  450/771  M5054   50:33   48:22 10:12 Paul Kochanek          53 M  6008 South Windsor CT            
 6479  734/1730 F1929   50:32   48:23 10:12 Nicole Gilbert         28 F  8887 Manchester CT               
 6480  406/1243 F3039   53:07   48:23 10:12 Cynthia Gruss          39 F 11994 East Hartford CT            
 6481  761/1177 M3039   54:31   48:23 10:12 Michael Flaherty       33 M 11832 South Windsor CT            
 6482  405/660  M4044   51:42   48:23 10:12 Thomas Topulos         42 M 11005 Amston CT                   
 6483  451/771  M5054   51:16   48:23 10:12 Steve Erickson         53 M  1700 Windsor CT              USA 
 6484  278/551  M5559   55:03   48:23 10:12 Ronald Stevens         59 M  4958 Ashford CT                  
 6485 1082/1527 M1929   49:56   48:23 10:12 Adam Kosan             28 M 11509 West Hartford CT            
 6486    5/26   F7074   51:42   48:23 10:12 Susan Peowski          70 F   891 Mystic CT                   
 6487  133/499  F5054   50:33   48:23 10:12 Colette Richards       52 F  6009 Glastonbury CT              
 6488  100/280  M6064   50:26   48:23 10:12 Paul Glover            60 M  5745 West Hartford CT            
 6489  735/1730 F1929   49:56   48:24 10:12 Lindsay Kosan          25 F 11510 West Hartford CT            
 6490   97/416  F0113   56:06   48:24 10:12 Claire Langton          9 F  3055 Bolton CT                   
 6491   54/291  F5559   52:12   48:24 10:12 Elizabeth Legnani      55 F 12208 East Haddam CT              
 6492  134/499  F5054   54:09   48:24 10:12 Rita Donovan           52 F  7748 Manchester CT               
 6493  407/1243 F3039   51:08   48:24 10:12 Kim Thibodeau          39 F  5268 Ellington CT                
 6494  736/1730 F1929   50:53   48:24 10:12 Tierney Boisvert       26 F  8060 East Windsor CT             
 6495  178/596  F4549   53:59   48:25 10:12 Kathleen Karpe         49 F  6913 Hopkinton MA                
 6496  304/671  F1418   53:59   48:25 10:12 Alexandra Karpe        15 F  6912 Hopkinton MA                
 6497  737/1730 F1929   50:39   48:25 10:12 Shannon Pescatello     22 F  4490 Wethersfield CT             
 6498  762/1177 M3039   53:30   48:25 10:12 Casey Jacobson         30 M  6067 Manchester CT               
 6499  406/660  M4044   49:57   48:25 10:12 Russell Trent          40 M  7989 West Hartford CT            
 6500  738/1730 F1929   50:07   48:25 10:12 Lena Teveris           28 F  6813 Tolland CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 131
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6501  763/1177 M3039   53:52   48:25 10:12 Craig Damaschi         39 M 14069 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 6502  279/551  M5559   50:58   48:25 10:12 Jay Fisher             56 M 12057 Glastonbury CT              
 6503  408/1243 F3039   54:16   48:25 10:12 Stacey Pinto           30 F  8874 East Hartford CT            
 6504  409/1243 F3039   56:07   48:26 10:12 Mary Flowers           31 F  4300 Manchester CT               
 6505  410/1243 F3039   52:01   48:26 10:12 Christie Cantwell      35 F 11222 East Lyme CT                
 6506 1083/1527 M1929   50:40   48:26 10:12 John Stather           22 M  4491 Wethersfield CT             
 6507  407/660  M4044   51:37   48:26 10:12 John Pavlovich         41 M  9265 West Hartford CT            
 6508  764/1177 M3039   53:05   48:26 10:12 Jason Almeida          34 M 13531 Kensington CT           USA 
 6509 1084/1527 M1929   54:07   48:26 10:12 Christopher Mader      29 M  5129 Amston CT                   
 6510  739/1730 F1929   54:07   48:26 10:12 Catherine Mader        29 F  5130 Amston CT                   
 6511  433/717  M4549   55:58   48:26 10:12 John Kelly             45 M  9563 South Windsor CT            
 6512  765/1177 M3039   56:24   48:26 10:13 Brandon Bilodeau       36 M  6193 Middle Haddam CT            
 6513  411/1243 F3039   55:11   48:27 10:13 Cheryl Jackson         39 F 12930 Avon CT                     
 6514 1085/1527 M1929   52:35   48:27 10:13 Mike Hennigan          25 M  9145 Manchester CT               
 6515 1086/1527 M1929   55:08   48:27 10:13 Matthew Stevens        27 M 10529 Newington CT                
 6516  225/676  F4044   56:24   48:27 10:13 Tonya Magnuson         43 F  3514 Ellington CT                
 6517  452/771  M5054   53:50   48:27 10:13 Claudio Milite         50 M  8633 South Windsor CT            
 6518 1087/1527 M1929   53:12   48:27 10:13 Omar Cattan            20 M 10246 East Hartford CT            
 6519  740/1730 F1929   55:46   48:28 10:13 Ali Downey             19 F 12445 Cheshire CT                 
 6520  135/499  F5054   52:50   48:28 10:13 Patti Hedges           50 F 10784 Glastonbury CT              
 6521  305/671  F1418   52:32   48:28 10:13 Emily Baroni           17 F  4363 Kensington CT               
 6522  306/671  F1418   54:15   48:28 10:13 Jaime Grzych           16 F  5858 Columbia CT                 
 6523  307/671  F1418   52:32   48:29 10:13 Carly Cohen            16 F  7766 Kensington CT               
 6524  226/676  F4044   49:09   48:29 10:13 Teresa Benner          44 F 14345                         USA 
 6525 1088/1527 M1929   52:38   48:29 10:13 Andrew Hollingsworth   24 M 14919 Colchester CT           USA 
 6526  308/671  F1418   54:33   48:29 10:13 Genevieve Rock         16 F  4694 South Windsor CT            
 6527  453/771  M5054   49:23   48:29 10:13 Jerry Martell          54 M  2961 Southwick MA                
 6528  280/551  M5559   49:20   48:29 10:13 Andrew Groher          59 M  2587 South Glastonbury CT        
 6529  136/499  F5054   50:59   48:29 10:13 Nancy Nunes            53 F  2163 Rocky Hill CT               
 6530  412/1243 F3039   52:58   48:29 10:13 Renee D'Onofrio        39 F 12266 Plantsville CT              
 6531  741/1730 F1929   56:00   48:30 10:13 Christin Cifaldi       28 F  5774 Bristol CT                  
 6532  547/697  M1418   53:13   48:30 10:13 Tim Baxer              15 M 10332 West Hartford CT            
 6533  454/771  M5054   59:10   48:30 10:13 Timothy Dennis         53 M 13599                         USA 
 6534  455/771  M5054   55:41   48:30 10:13 Rich Madden            50 M 12679 Glastonbury CT              
 6535  137/499  F5054   54:18   48:30 10:13 Ginny Hole             54 F 15005 South Windsor CT            
 6536  413/1243 F3039   51:58   48:31 10:13 Catherine Mulligan     36 F  7715 New York NY                 
 6537  281/551  M5559   55:56   48:31 10:13 Ned Cooney             56 M  7815 West Hartford CT            
 6538  548/697  M1418   52:21   48:31 10:13 Steven Carr            14 M 13226 Ellington CT            USA 
 6539  456/771  M5054   53:52   48:31 10:13 Chuck Mumford          53 M   498 Manchester CT               
 6540  766/1177 M3039   51:58   48:31 10:13 Andrew Senich          37 M  7716 New York NY                 
 6541  457/771  M5054   54:54   48:31 10:13 Michael Pineau         51 M  2917 Simsbury CT                 
 6542  458/771  M5054   51:59   48:31 10:13 Dave Webber            53 M  8815 Ellington CT                
 6543  434/717  M4549   52:23   48:31 10:14 Bud Carr               46 M 13265 Ellington CT            USA 
 6544  435/717  M4549   49:19   48:31 10:14 Patrick Booth          46 M 12551 Suffield CT                 
 6545  436/717  M4549   55:20   48:31 10:14 Christopher Bellis     45 M  3705 South Windsor CT            
 6546  742/1730 F1929   57:27   48:31 10:14 Nora Ainsworth         27 F  5252 Plainville CT               
 6547  408/660  M4044   51:19   48:31 10:14 Pete Donahue           42 M  8461 Newington CT                
 6548  138/499  F5054   54:57   48:31 10:14 Patricia Wright        54 F 14350 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 6549  309/671  F1418   54:16   48:31 10:14 Courtney Manarky       15 F  8604 Amston CT                   
 6550  414/1243 F3039   53:36   48:31 10:14 Betsy Sargent          39 F  9418 Unionville CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 132
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6551  743/1730 F1929   50:00   48:32 10:14 Abigail Jensen         25 F  9212 New Britain CT              
 6552  459/771  M5054   54:17   48:32 10:14 David Tierney          50 M  3469 East Granby CT              
 6553  222/501  M0113   54:56   48:32 10:14 Douglas Pineau         11 M  2918 Simsbury CT                 
 6554  549/697  M1418   51:19   48:32 10:14 Patrick Donahue        14 M  8462 Newington CT                
 6555  415/1243 F3039   53:36   48:32 10:14 Kristen Gordon         30 F  1303 Farmington CT               
 6556  416/1243 F3039   52:36   48:32 10:14 Samantha Kilgore       38 F  3005 Southington CT              
 6557  179/596  F4549   50:27   48:32 10:14 Susan Boggini          45 F  3039 South Glastonbury CT        
 6558  282/551  M5559   55:10   48:32 10:14 Luis Gonzalez          58 M 12292 Plainville CT               
 6559 1089/1527 M1929   57:28   48:32 10:14 Matt Ainsworth         27 M  5251 Plainville CT               
 6560  744/1730 F1929   53:34   48:33 10:14 Katie Sliva            21 F 11868 West Hartford CT            
 6561  227/676  F4044   53:35   48:33 10:14 Christy Billings       41 F  8385 Wallingford CT              
 6562  550/697  M1418   49:35   48:33 10:14 Dylan Purcell          14 M 11788 South Windsor CT            
 6563  228/676  F4044   50:05   48:33 10:14 Pamela Miranda         40 F  5508 Terryville CT               
 6564  229/676  F4044   50:48   48:33 10:14 Colleen Dibella        44 F  2625 West Hartford CT            
 6565 1090/1527 M1929   51:48   48:33 10:14 Brandon Hall           28 M  9496 West Hartford CT            
 6566 1091/1527 M1929   55:20   48:34 10:14 Ben Goldberg           21 M  6558 Avon CT                     
 6567 1092/1527 M1929   49:53   48:34 10:14 Evan Smith             25 M 11454 Enfield CT                  
 6568  417/1243 F3039   54:29   48:34 10:14 Hillary Kniffen        30 F  5098 Rockland MA                 
 6569  745/1730 F1929   51:01   48:34 10:14 Nicole Bozzuto         25 F 10544 Plainville CT               
 6570 1093/1527 M1929   54:30   48:34 10:14 Ken Golden             28 M  6880 West Willington CT          
 6571  409/660  M4044   58:53   48:35 10:14 Mike Rabinowitz        43 M 11271 Simsbury CT                 
 6572  410/660  M4044   51:39   48:35 10:14 Eduardo Roman          43 M 12001 Stormville NY               
 6573  418/1243 F3039   49:54   48:35 10:14 Sharon Alevrides       38 F  8912 Simsbury CT                 
 6574  139/499  F5054   54:01   48:35 10:14 Leslie Frank           53 F 12723 Westwood MA                 
 6575  767/1177 M3039   54:05   48:35 10:14 Mark Miner             35 M 14746 Manchester CT           USA 
 6576  768/1177 M3039   54:05   48:35 10:14 Mike Miner             39 M 11857 Tolland CT                  
 6577  551/697  M1418   56:42   48:35 10:14 Kevin Smaglis          15 M  1379 South Windsor CT            
 6578  746/1730 F1929   54:12   48:36 10:14 Chelsea Hunter         20 F 10853 West Suffield CT            
 6579  747/1730 F1929   54:06   48:36 10:15 Leah Gilbert           27 F   554 Marlborough CT              
 6580  769/1177 M3039   54:38   48:36 10:15 Vihann Kong            31 M  7769 Watertown MA                
 6581  748/1730 F1929   54:53   48:36 10:15 Kelly Pepping          23 F 12868 West Hartford CT            
 6582 1094/1527 M1929   51:23   48:36 10:15 Timothy Keefe          29 M   717 Enfield CT                  
 6583  749/1730 F1929   57:45   48:36 10:15 Christiane Worsham     28 F  4684 Hartford CT                 
 6584 1095/1527 M1929   55:14   48:36 10:15 David Tortoriello      20 M 13720 Vernon CT               USA 
 6585  411/660  M4044   50:04   48:36 10:15 Gregory Friedle        40 M  9213 New Britain CT              
 6586  310/671  F1418   55:13   48:37 10:15 Lauren Conaway         15 F  6906 Oakdale CT                  
 6587 1096/1527 M1929   56:58   48:37 10:15 Mark Anderson          28 M 10807 Windsor CT                  
 6588  180/596  F4549   54:09   48:37 10:15 Monica Gordon          47 F  6821 Rangeley ME                 
 6589  181/596  F4549   50:34   48:37 10:15 Mary Fitzgerald        46 F 14914 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 6590  230/676  F4044   55:40   48:37 10:15 Diana Sullivan         43 F 14191 Ellington CT            USA 
 6591  770/1177 M3039   51:30   48:37 10:15 Michael Cianci         30 M 12020 Enfield CT                  
 6592  419/1243 F3039   54:09   48:37 10:15 Marianne Eichler       31 F 12275 Manchester CT               
 6593  182/596  F4549   53:36   48:37 10:15 Diane Wight            48 F  3236 Somers CT                   
 6594  437/717  M4549   52:54   48:37 10:15 Victor Puscas          45 M  6057 Plainfield IL               
 6595  311/671  F1418   55:10   48:37 10:15 Analyn Sandhu          14 F 12887 Manchester CT               
 6596  420/1243 F3039   55:40   48:37 10:15 Simone Warner          39 F 14190 Broad Brook CT          USA 
 6597  312/671  F1418   55:14   48:37 10:15 Amanda Conaway         15 F  6905 Oakdale CT                  
 6598  438/717  M4549   49:39   48:38 10:15 Chris Robbins          45 M  8311 South Windsor CT            
 6599  439/717  M4549   54:20   48:38 10:15 Herbert Staiger III    48 M  2780 Windsor Locks CT            
 6600  283/551  M5559   53:36   48:38 10:15 Michael Cooper         59 M  3237 Granby CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 133
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6601  552/697  M1418   50:33   48:38 10:15 Jordan Brndiar         15 M 11038 Ellington CT                
 6602  553/697  M1418   49:39   48:38 10:15 Kyle Robbins           15 M  8313 South Windsor CT            
 6603  231/676  F4044   53:12   48:38 10:15 Susan Edgerton         42 F  3679 Canton CT                   
 6604  412/660  M4044   56:12   48:38 10:15 Stephen Munz           41 M  2020 Enfield CT                  
 6605  421/1243 F3039   54:21   48:38 10:15 Christina Palombo      32 F  2779 Windsor Locks CT            
 6606  313/671  F1418   51:41   48:39 10:15 Madison Shapiro        16 F 12302 Glastonbury CT              
 6607  140/499  F5054   49:37   48:39 10:15 Cathleen Toomey        54 F 10482 Exeter NH                   
 6608  422/1243 F3039   53:21   48:39 10:15 Christina Williams     32 F 13384 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 6609  423/1243 F3039   51:06   48:39 10:15 Caitlin Heffelfinger   31 F   911 West Hartford CT            
 6610  554/697  M1418   53:40   48:39 10:15 Ben Toth               18 M  8538 North Granby CT             
 6611  555/697  M1418   51:37   48:39 10:15 Andrew Eichar          17 M 14606 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6612 1097/1527 M1929   51:06   48:39 10:15 Donald Briere          26 M 14651 Unknown                 USA 
 6613  460/771  M5054   53:29   48:39 10:15 Michael Argiro         51 M 10022 Wallingford CT              
 6614 1098/1527 M1929   55:27   48:39 10:15 Thomas Varley          27 M  3525 Burlington VT               
 6615  314/671  F1418   53:40   48:39 10:15 Sarah Toth             15 F  8537 North Granby CT             
 6616  750/1730 F1929   53:22   48:39 10:15 Katy Kleis-Carbone     28 F 14865 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6617  101/280  M6064   51:06   48:39 10:15 Tim Curry              60 M   910 West Hartford CT            
 6618  424/1243 F3039   51:26   48:39 10:15 Lisa Michaud           30 F   716 Enfield CT                  
 6619 1099/1527 M1929   52:04   48:40 10:15 Michael Nelson         28 M  4734 Manchester CT               
 6620 1100/1527 M1929   55:19   48:40 10:15 Eric Goldstein         28 M 13054 Bolton CT                   
 6621  232/676  F4044   54:51   48:40 10:15 Lani Ralston           40 F  5153 Granby CT                   
 6622  461/771  M5054   49:38   48:40 10:15 Chris Donovan          52 M 10483 Exeter NH                   
 6623  425/1243 F3039   49:45   48:40 10:15 Kimberly Balkun        34 F 10492 West Hartford CT            
 6624  102/280  M6064   50:30   48:41 10:16 Bob Magnussen          63 M  1699 Manchester CT           USA 
 6625   98/416  F0113   52:45   48:41 10:16 Mary Burlette          11 F  7942 Manchester CT               
 6626  183/596  F4549   51:05   48:41 10:16 Linda Jefferson        45 F  9239 Glastonbury CT              
 6627 1101/1527 M1929   54:47   48:41 10:16 Ryan Rheame            22 M 14046 Canton CT               USA 
 6628  413/660  M4044   54:40   48:41 10:16 Michael Young          43 M  6152 Mansfield Center CT         
 6629  751/1730 F1929   51:51   48:41 10:16 Megan McCarrick        25 F  7880 West Hartford CT            
 6630  556/697  M1418   54:39   48:41 10:16 Sean Torla             18 M  2594 Nashua NH                   
 6631  233/676  F4044   52:52   48:41 10:16 Rita Carr              40 F  9374 Simsbury CT                 
 6632  440/717  M4549   54:24   48:41 10:16 Mark Nowakowski        47 M  6668 East Hampton CT             
 6633  752/1730 F1929   54:24   48:41 10:16 Rachel Nowakowski      20 F  6669 East Hampton CT             
 6634  753/1730 F1929   55:41   48:41 10:16 Caitlin McCaffrey      23 F  9366 New York NY                 
 6635  234/676  F4044   50:37   48:42 10:16 Teri Gareau            44 F  4679 West Willington CT          
 6636  771/1177 M3039   56:06   48:42 10:16 David Myers            34 M 11168 Rocky Hill CT               
 6637  141/499  F5054   57:48   48:42 10:16 Anette Mor             51 F 11497 Cheshire CT                 
 6638  284/551  M5559   58:20   48:42 10:16 David Harrison         59 M 14056 Ellington CT            USA 
 6639  462/771  M5054   53:42   48:42 10:16 Matthew Page           54 M  4362 San Mateo CA                
 6640  441/717  M4549   53:43   48:42 10:16 Frank Appicelli        47 M  8189 West Hartford CT            
 6641  414/660  M4044   53:14   48:42 10:16 Kevin Michaud          40 M 12278 East Hartford CT            
 6642  754/1730 F1929   51:04   48:42 10:16 Ellen Matthews         23 F  5578 West Springfield MA         
 6643  184/596  F4549   54:20   48:43 10:16 Lauri Boscarino        49 F 10188 Ellington CT                
 6644 1102/1527 M1929   51:06   48:43 10:16 Thomas Flanagan        28 M 14650 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6645   55/291  F5559   51:04   48:43 10:16 Elizabeth Toms Matthew 59 F  5577 West Springfield MA         
 6646  103/280  M6064   55:46   48:43 10:16 Kurt Stanton           62 M  1249 Liverpool NY                
 6647  755/1730 F1929   54:20   48:43 10:16 Brittany Boscarino     19 F 10189 Ellington CT                
 6648  442/717  M4549   52:05   48:43 10:16 Ian MacAla             48 M   804 Vernon CT                   
 6649  756/1730 F1929   56:06   48:43 10:16 Marissa Foley          24 F  3632 South Windsor CT            
 6650 1103/1527 M1929   56:59   48:43 10:16 Jeffrey Ticehurst      24 M 14724 Vernon CT               USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 134
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6651  104/280  M6064   58:35   48:43 10:16 Dennis McOrmack        60 M   142 Windsor CT                  
 6652  285/551  M5559   54:23   48:43 10:16 David Srams            59 M  9514 Natick MA                   
 6653 1104/1527 M1929   57:00   48:44 10:16 Tyler Weerden          23 M 14723 Vernon CT               USA 
 6654  105/280  M6064   52:19   48:44 10:16 Philip Clendaniel      60 M 11073 Cambridge MA                
 6655  286/551  M5559   55:24   48:44 10:16 Allan Cohen            56 M 10540 Newton Centre MA            
 6656  426/1243 F3039   54:11   48:44 10:16 Sonya Conrad           39 F  1172 Storrs CT                   
 6657  757/1730 F1929   49:42   48:45 10:16 Jackie Holowczyk       23 F 11599 Meriden CT                  
 6658  772/1177 M3039   53:48   48:45 10:16 Kevin Dennehy          31 M  3673 Manchester CT               
 6659  773/1177 M3039   50:34   48:45 10:16 Shawn Larochelle       36 M  1818 Higganum CT                 
 6660 1105/1527 M1929   54:10   48:45 10:16 Alan Estevez           29 M  3325 Manchester CT               
 6661  427/1243 F3039   49:39   48:45 10:16 Lucia Onofrio          34 F  9830 Simsbury CT                 
 6662  315/671  F1418   51:35   48:45 10:16 Melanie Bonneau        14 F 13542 Somers CT               USA 
 6663  185/596  F4549   53:06   48:45 10:16 Margot Lapoint         49 F  3995 Marlborough CT              
 6664  287/551  M5559   53:03   48:45 10:16 Nicholas D'Aloisio     57 M  4292 Tolland CT                  
 6665   13/53   M7074   50:54   48:46 10:17 John Browne            74 M  1702 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6666  758/1730 F1929   51:46   48:46 10:17 Krissy Parsons         23 F 11265 Kensington CT               
 6667  774/1177 M3039   55:36   48:46 10:17 Charles Garofalo       34 M  3565 Framingham MA               
 6668 1106/1527 M1929   55:50   48:46 10:17 Kevin Sullivan         27 M  7123 Manchester CT               
 6669  428/1243 F3039   58:55   48:46 10:17 Colleen Senecal        36 F  8849 Canton CT                   
 6670  429/1243 F3039   51:40   48:46 10:17 Tricia Casertano       35 F 11713 Middletown CT               
 6671  430/1243 F3039   50:45   48:47 10:17 Jennifer Hudson        32 F 12523 Avon CT                     
 6672  775/1177 M3039   50:45   48:47 10:17 Toby Hudson            34 M 12522 Avon CT                     
 6673  776/1177 M3039   54:11   48:47 10:17 Greg Mendoza           36 M 12303 West Hartford CT            
 6674  431/1243 F3039   59:32   48:47 10:17 Sabrina Lee            30 F   958 Brooklyn NY                 
 6675  288/551  M5559   58:21   48:47 10:17 James Schumacher       59 M 14090 Florence MA             USA 
 6676  777/1177 M3039   58:46   48:47 10:17 John Laspada           38 M  4028 West Hartford CT            
 6677  432/1243 F3039   56:56   48:47 10:17 Sarah Wood             31 F  4897 Avon CT                     
 6678  433/1243 F3039   54:12   48:47 10:17 Shelley Mendoza        37 F 12304 West Hartford CT            
 6679  434/1243 F3039   56:56   48:47 10:17 Paula Turck            34 F   913 Jewett City CT              
 6680  759/1730 F1929   55:52   48:48 10:17 Leanne Ryder           21 F 11970 South Windsor CT            
 6681  778/1177 M3039   56:57   48:48 10:17 Michael Staron         30 M 11418 Plainville CT               
 6682  760/1730 F1929   50:44   48:48 10:17 Alyse Arborio          20 F  1299 Wethersfield CT             
 6683  435/1243 F3039   59:32   48:48 10:17 Christine Grabowy      35 F  1089 Portland ME                 
 6684 1107/1527 M1929   50:19   48:48 10:17 Paul Korzep            29 M  2176 Glastonbury CT              
 6685 1108/1527 M1929   54:32   48:48 10:17 Wesley Paprzyca        25 M  4339 Hebron CT                   
 6686  436/1243 F3039   50:14   48:48 10:17 Shannon Sherman        38 F  3582 Ashford CT                  
 6687  443/717  M4549   53:27   48:48 10:17 Dan Spellacy           49 M 10094 Westfield MA                
 6688   56/291  F5559   54:32   48:49 10:17 Denise Brezinski       57 F  3686 West Hartford CT            
 6689 1109/1527 M1929   59:28   48:49 10:17 Steven Weinberg        29 M  9379 Norwalk CT                  
 6690  289/551  M5559   52:41   48:49 10:17 William Glenney, Iv    57 M   616 Middletown RI               
 6691   57/291  F5559   53:48   48:49 10:17 Deborah Seigle         56 F  6727 Vernon CT                   
 6692  223/501  M0113   55:22   48:49 10:17 Zachary Dalton         13 M 11612 Amston CT                   
 6693 1110/1527 M1929   52:11   48:49 10:17 Bryan Raddatz          23 M 12249 Colchester CT               
 6694   14/133  F6064   52:43   48:49 10:17 Elizabeth O'Donnell    62 F   809 Vernon CT                   
 6695  290/551  M5559   56:47   48:50 10:17 Jeffrey Rose           59 M 10517 Evanston IL                 
 6696  142/499  F5054   53:43   48:50 10:17 Susan Jefferson        53 F 14923 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6697 1111/1527 M1929   53:24   48:50 10:17 Mike Sobol             28 M   502 Coventry CT                 
 6698  444/717  M4549   51:43   48:50 10:17 Craig Murphy           47 M  6850 Jacksonville FL             
 6699  415/660  M4044   53:06   48:50 10:17 Kiersznowski David     44 M 11743 Windsor CT                  
 6700  437/1243 F3039   57:53   48:50 10:17 Jeana Malick           39 F  8033 New York NY                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 135
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6701 1112/1527 M1929   50:59   48:50 10:17 Chad Savona            21 M  3929 Bradford RI                 
 6702  779/1177 M3039   57:53   48:50 10:18 Justin Rich            33 M  8032 New York NY                 
 6703 1113/1527 M1929   57:40   48:50 10:18 Leszek Ward            26 M  8787 New Haven CT                
 6704 1114/1527 M1929   50:28   48:50 10:18 James Prignano         28 M  7464 East Hartford CT            
 6705  761/1730 F1929   52:51   48:50 10:18 Jessica Sperlazza      26 F  8844 Wallingford CT              
 6706   58/291  F5559   51:53   48:50 10:18 Barbara Moss           56 F  5501 Tolland CT                  
 6707  780/1177 M3039   56:28   48:50 10:18 Chris Gauvin           32 M  5587 Putnam CT                   
 6708  762/1730 F1929   50:29   48:51 10:18 Marcia Prignano        27 F  7463 East Hartford CT            
 6709  224/501  M0113   55:22   48:51 10:18 Anson Kuzmickas        13 M 11656 Andover CT                  
 6710  438/1243 F3039   54:36   48:51 10:18 Allyson Pequita        32 F  1230 Enfield CT                  
 6711  763/1730 F1929   52:52   48:51 10:18 Melissa Blasczyk       27 F  3183 South Boston MA             
 6712  557/697  M1418   54:23   48:51 10:18 Evan Traumuller        17 M  3359 Franklin MA                 
 6713  445/717  M4549   51:36   48:51 10:18 Patrick Curry          48 M  6041 Glastonbury CT              
 6714  186/596  F4549   57:23   48:51 10:18 Jill McGarry           46 F  9000 Glastonbury CT              
 6715   59/291  F5559   51:34   48:51 10:18 Dianne Goodale         55 F  6745 West Willington CT          
 6716   60/291  F5559   55:43   48:51 10:18 Patricia Simmons       56 F  4698 Glastonbury CT              
 6717   61/291  F5559   53:40   48:52 10:18 Tracy Frankel          57 F 12579 Avon CT                     
 6718  106/280  M6064   51:24   48:52 10:18 Gerald Sitko           60 M 10872 Cheshire CT             USA 
 6719  439/1243 F3039   53:59   48:52 10:18 Erika Bristol          34 F  6951 Brunswick ME                
 6720  781/1177 M3039   55:41   48:52 10:18 Ilir Yako              31 M 14817 Morris CT               USA 
 6721   14/53   M7074   56:50   48:52 10:18 Rohland Thompson       71 M  2976 East Granby CT              
 6722  225/501  M0113   52:10   48:52 10:18 Gus Bacon              10 M 14584 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6723  558/697  M1418   58:37   48:52 10:18 Gregg Kernisan         14 M 14233 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6724  291/551  M5559   50:20   48:52 10:18 Peter Daddeo           55 M  5541 Rocky Hill CT               
 6725  235/676  F4044   54:28   48:52 10:18 Lynn Luginbuhl         42 F 14632 Ellington CT            USA 
 6726  292/551  M5559   49:18   48:52 10:18 Mark Belsky            58 M 12577 Avon CT                     
 6727   99/416  F0113   52:09   48:52 10:18 Miah Massaro           10 F 14589 Coventry CT             USA 
 6728  764/1730 F1929   55:03   48:52 10:18 Melissa Corona         29 F   640 Wethersfield CT             
 6729  765/1730 F1929   57:44   48:53 10:18 Holly Kucharczyk       22 F  3306 Plantsville CT          USA 
 6730   62/291  F5559   49:55   48:53 10:18 Cloe Poisson           58 F  9154 Durham CT                   
 6731   63/291  F5559   49:55   48:53 10:18 Ginny Dunn             59 F  5657 Manchester CT               
 6732  766/1730 F1929   54:38   48:53 10:18 Tara Sullivan          29 F  9534 Southington CT              
 6733  143/499  F5054   50:41   48:53 10:18 Teresa Olio            51 F  3671 Amston CT                   
 6734  187/596  F4549   52:48   48:53 10:18 Karen Kirby            49 F  2884 Rockville MD                
 6735  226/501  M0113   59:09   48:53 10:18 Bishop Clark           13 M 12260 Storrs CT                   
 6736 1115/1527 M1929   56:28   48:53 10:18 Andrew Bieszad         26 M 11028 West Hartford CT            
 6737  782/1177 M3039   50:22   48:53 10:18 Matthew Svejk          37 M  7437 Cromwell CT             USA 
 6738  783/1177 M3039   52:10   48:53 10:18 Mark Massaro           38 M 14590 Coventry CT             USA 
 6739  767/1730 F1929   51:59   48:53 10:18 Vanessa Wagan          29 F 14873 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6740  440/1243 F3039   50:22   48:54 10:18 Tham Nguyen            30 F  7436 West Haven CT           USA 
 6741  236/676  F4044   55:18   48:54 10:18 Michelle Burba         41 F  5808 South Windsor CT            
 6742  768/1730 F1929   53:09   48:54 10:18 Elisabeth Diamond      22 F  5827 Storrs CT                   
 6743 1116/1527 M1929   54:02   48:54 10:18 Steve Lanzit           24 M 11167 Chaplin CT                  
 6744  441/1243 F3039   52:45   48:54 10:18 Amanda Slanders        30 F 14541 North Windham CT        USA 
 6745  442/1243 F3039   55:26   48:54 10:18 Dana Northey           36 F 13514 Farmington CT           USA 
 6746  188/596  F4549   52:20   48:54 10:18 Laurie Leahy           45 F  7870 Glastonbury CT              
 6747  227/501  M0113   52:20   48:55 10:18 Paul Leahy              8 M  7875 Glastonbury CT              
 6748   15/53   M7074   50:08   48:55 10:18 Coleman Levy           72 M  9556 West Hartford CT            
 6749  446/717  M4549   55:01   48:55 10:18 Michael Koblosh        46 M  2857 Enfield CT                  
 6750  559/697  M1418   56:27   48:55 10:18 Evan Connolly          17 M  6896 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 136
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6751  784/1177 M3039   55:42   48:55 10:19 Matthew Fortin         31 M  2697 Ellington CT                
 6752 1117/1527 M1929   51:56   48:55 10:19 Michael Paonessa       20 M  7741 Amston CT                   
 6753  463/771  M5054   51:56   48:55 10:19 Frank Paonessa         54 M  7734 Amston CT                   
 6754  316/671  F1418   53:48   48:55 10:19 Grace Quinln           14 F 14924 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6755  464/771  M5054   59:01   48:56 10:19 Michael Dorsey         51 M  1130 South Windsor CT            
 6756  237/676  F4044   52:36   48:56 10:19 Nancy Poisson          44 F   578 Avon CT                     
 6757  465/771  M5054   50:37   48:56 10:19 David Yandow           54 M  9916 Glastonbury CT              
 6758  293/551  M5559   56:20   48:56 10:19 Peter Baril            55 M  5453 Walpole MA                  
 6759  447/717  M4549   58:31   48:56 10:19 Paul Hanlon            46 M  4291 Norwich CT                  
 6760  238/676  F4044   50:31   48:56 10:19 Mary Minor             41 F 12880 Coventry CT                 
 6761  189/596  F4549   54:29   48:56 10:19 Patty Ellis            47 F  4719 Sandwich MA                 
 6762  769/1730 F1929   53:57   48:56 10:19 Lindsey Kelley         28 F  3629 South Windsor CT            
 6763  317/671  F1418   55:28   48:56 10:19 Michelle Comella       18 F 11961 Coventry CT                 
 6764  785/1177 M3039   53:10   48:56 10:19 Aaron Farrokh          36 M 15076 West Hartford CT            
 6765  294/551  M5559   52:17   48:56 10:19 Stephen Hussey         55 M 13749 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6766  770/1730 F1929   54:40   48:56 10:19 Kate Sullivan          29 F  9533 Southington CT              
 6767  295/551  M5559   51:25   48:56 10:19 John Kelliher          56 M  8242 Manchester CT               
 6768  466/771  M5054   56:15   48:56 10:19 L Gottsdiener          53 M 11193 Wellesley MA                
 6769  443/1243 F3039   56:13   48:56 10:19 Robyn Gottesdiener     34 F 11192 Wellesley MA                
 6770  416/660  M4044   50:00   48:57 10:19 Eric Bjorkman          44 M  6275 Hartford CT                 
 6771  190/596  F4549   52:09   48:57 10:19 Anne Comer             47 F  3820 East Haddam CT              
 6772  100/416  F0113   54:18   48:57 10:19 Madison Monroe         10 F 12666 Kensington CT               
 6773  417/660  M4044   54:18   48:57 10:19 Mark Monroe            42 M 12664 Kensington CT               
 6774  467/771  M5054   56:13   48:57 10:19 David Gill             50 M 14642 Ellington CT            USA 
 6775  448/717  M4549   50:53   48:57 10:19 Kevin Pimental         45 M  6261 Moosup CT                   
 6776  560/697  M1418   56:56   48:57 10:19 Brett Kennedy          16 M 10109 Rocky Hill CT               
 6777 1118/1527 M1929   59:02   48:57 10:19 Kyle Dorsey            19 M  1133 South Windsor CT            
 6778  296/551  M5559   51:13   48:57 10:19 Richard Christ         56 M 11760 Wethersfield CT             
 6779  297/551  M5559   55:37   48:57 10:19 Dennis Leal            58 M 13433 Tolland CT              USA 
 6780 1119/1527 M1929   57:33   48:57 10:19 Jeffrey Smislaskil     25 M 14719 Bolton CT               USA 
 6781 1120/1527 M1929   58:02   48:58 10:19 Michael Long           28 M  3399 Wethersfield CT             
 6782  786/1177 M3039   59:41   48:58 10:19 Demetrios Efstratiou   37 M  7165 Key West FL                 
 6783  144/499  F5054   50:46   48:58 10:19 Patricia McComb        53 F 13760 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 6784  191/596  F4549   52:08   48:58 10:19 Lisa Zerio             45 F  2642 South Glastonbury CT        
 6785  771/1730 F1929   50:57   48:58 10:19 Claire Melley          21 F  1479 Windsor CT                  
 6786 1121/1527 M1929   57:29   48:58 10:19 Ryan Jaziri            25 M 11279 Norwich CT                  
 6787   64/291  F5559   50:57   48:58 10:19 Patrice Melley         58 F  1477 Windsor CT                  
 6788  449/717  M4549   58:30   48:58 10:19 Brian Simpson          49 M  2695 Avon CT                     
 6789  192/596  F4549   52:46   48:58 10:19 Bonnie White           48 F  3181 East Otis MA                
 6790  787/1177 M3039   53:08   48:58 10:19 Brock Williams         30 M  7044 New Haven CT                
 6791  450/717  M4549   54:19   48:59 10:19 Christopher Rowe       46 M  7468 Middletown CT               
 6792  772/1730 F1929   54:35   48:59 10:19 Emily Thomas           22 F  9231 West Hartford CT            
 6793  773/1730 F1929   57:30   48:59 10:19 Mallory Brown          22 F 11278 Norwich CT                  
 6794  561/697  M1418   57:29   48:59 10:19 Drew Miller            14 M  9546 South Windsor CT            
 6795  239/676  F4044   53:07   48:59 10:19 Lisa Ghent             41 F  2139 Portland CT                 
 6796  418/660  M4044   51:59   48:59 10:19 Bob Eagen              40 M  3216 Glastonbury CT              
 6797  774/1730 F1929   54:13   48:59 10:19 Lisa Ruestow           28 F  3082 Hilton NY                   
 6798  451/717  M4549   56:29   48:59 10:19 Steve Kocor            49 M  1485 Coventry CT                 
 6799 1122/1527 M1929   54:12   48:59 10:19 Andrew Ruestow         28 M  3081 Hilton NY                   
 6800  419/660  M4044   52:26   49:00 10:19 Anthony Riccio         44 M 13740 Wethersfield CT         USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 137
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6801  444/1243 F3039   54:19   49:00 10:20 Elizabeth Daloia       31 F  8070 Wolcott CT                  
 6802   15/133  F6064   53:20   49:00 10:20 Marilyn Margiotta      61 F  6124 Wethersfield CT             
 6803  298/551  M5559   57:47   49:00 10:20 Joel Adams             56 M  6506 Trumbull CT                 
 6804  240/676  F4044   53:13   49:00 10:20 Jodie Mitchell         42 F 12231 Coventry CT                 
 6805  775/1730 F1929   53:10   49:00 10:20 Elyssa Williams        27 F  7043 New Haven CT                
 6806  788/1177 M3039   54:18   49:00 10:20 Michael Peracchio      30 M  1882 South Windsor CT            
 6807  468/771  M5054   50:32   49:00 10:20 Jerry McGuire          52 M  8439 South Windsor CT            
 6808  193/596  F4549   52:48   49:01 10:20 Jennifer Radacsi       45 F  4029 Otis MA                     
 6809  194/596  F4549   54:34   49:01 10:20 Janice Stingle         48 F  6439 North Granby CT             
 6810  776/1730 F1929   50:00   49:01 10:20 Emily Dykstra          19 F  6767 Palmer MA                   
 6811  228/501  M0113   54:05   49:01 10:20 Cameron Clarke         13 M   122 Rocky Hill CT               
 6812  452/717  M4549   54:34   49:02 10:20 Robert Stingle         47 M  6438 North Granby CT             
 6813  145/499  F5054   50:03   49:02 10:20 Regan Purcell          52 F  9272 South Windsor CT            
 6814  445/1243 F3039   52:28   49:02 10:20 Sarah Vail             36 F  9722 Ellington CT                
 6815  446/1243 F3039   53:00   49:02 10:20 Andrea Gudauskas       38 F  1989 Bolton CT                   
 6816  562/697  M1418   55:53   49:02 10:20 Philip Bayer           15 M 11947 Glastonbury CT              
 6817  447/1243 F3039   49:39   49:02 10:20 Laura Taft             38 F  5171 Middletown CT               
 6818  789/1177 M3039   52:50   49:02 10:20 Christopher Bulger     39 M  2656 Manchester CT               
 6819  777/1730 F1929   55:38   49:03 10:20 Jennifer Dundon        24 F  2708 Middletown CT               
 6820  107/280  M6064   51:59   49:03 10:20 Henry Wilson           60 M  1614 West Suffield CT            
 6821  453/717  M4549   52:21   49:04 10:20 Walter Cichon, Jr      48 M  5941 Vernon CT               USA 
 6822  454/717  M4549   52:36   49:04 10:20 Thomas Chase           49 M  4303 Providence RI               
 6823  448/1243 F3039   51:07   49:04 10:20 Nina Arnold            39 F 12913 West Hartford CT            
 6824  449/1243 F3039   53:44   49:04 10:20 Jonel Smith-Grassetti  31 F 10314 Somers CT                   
 6825  778/1730 F1929   57:47   49:04 10:21 Hiam Elias             21 F 14674 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6826  779/1730 F1929   54:27   49:04 10:21 Katie Wentworth        19 F 12677 South Windsor CT            
 6827  241/676  F4044   57:47   49:05 10:21 Sherri Englehart-Shea  41 F  7002 West Hartford CT            
 6828  242/676  F4044   53:20   49:05 10:21 Marla Booker           44 F 10686 Wethersfield CT             
 6829  195/596  F4549   50:53   49:05 10:21 Dawn Webb              49 F  8393 Stafford Springs CT         
 6830  318/671  F1418   52:15   49:05 10:21 Casey Ryan             17 F 10886 Granby CT                   
 6831  196/596  F4549   52:37   49:05 10:21 Debra Chase            49 F  4302 Providence RI               
 6832  790/1177 M3039   59:50   49:05 10:21 Gregory Grabowy        31 M   959 Brooklyn NY                 
 6833  197/596  F4549   52:50   49:05 10:21 Victoria Chavey        45 F 15066 West Hartford CT            
 6834  469/771  M5054   57:48   49:05 10:21 Robert Crapser         51 M  6884 Bristol CT                  
 6835  791/1177 M3039   54:19   49:05 10:21 Glenn Loving           33 M  5865 Brooklyn NY                 
 6836  780/1730 F1929   50:14   49:06 10:21 Leanna Lam             23 F  3120 Vernon CT                   
 6837  229/501  M0113   54:20   49:06 10:21 Alex Connelly          12 M  5395 Farmington CT               
 6838  781/1730 F1929   53:02   49:06 10:21 Julie Tosca            24 F  4620 Wallingford CT              
 6839  470/771  M5054   54:40   49:06 10:21 Robert Merritt         53 M  6898 Hartford CT                 
 6840   44/151  M6569   55:06   49:06 10:21 Whitey Zyko            69 M  8498 Middlebury CT               
 6841  455/717  M4549   54:14   49:06 10:21 Mark Keeley            48 M  4505 West Hartford CT            
 6842   16/133  F6064   54:21   49:06 10:21 Suzanne Carlson        61 F 13335 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6843  108/280  M6064   55:03   49:06 10:21 Tim Timberman          61 M 10251 Coventry CT                 
 6844  456/717  M4549   57:29   49:06 10:21 John Stantial          49 M  2023 South Windsor CT            
 6845  299/551  M5559   53:14   49:06 10:21 Sean West              55 M  7398 Vernon CT                   
 6846  230/501  M0113   53:22   49:06 10:21 Evan Booker            12 M 10687 Wethersfield CT             
 6847  782/1730 F1929   51:34   49:07 10:21 Laurie Flanagan        28 F 14649 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6848  450/1243 F3039   52:28   49:07 10:21 Kara Price             30 F 10746 Danielson CT                
 6849 1123/1527 M1929   54:05   49:07 10:21 Chris Cannata          22 M  3527 East Hartford CT            
 6850   45/151  M6569   54:29   49:07 10:21 Harold Anderson        68 M  4632 Ashford CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 138
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6851  146/499  F5054   53:45   49:08 10:21 Marie Simard           54 F  8990 Burlington CT               
 6852  451/1243 F3039   52:53   49:08 10:21 Jennifer Aylsworth     33 F  9724 Avon CT                     
 6853  783/1730 F1929   54:05   49:08 10:21 Jessica Ruddy          21 F  3526 East Hartford CT            
 6854  471/771  M5054   53:46   49:08 10:21 Steven Gibbs           54 M 14022 Farmington CT           USA 
 6855  452/1243 F3039   56:19   49:08 10:21 Jennifer Shannon       35 F 14981 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 6856  453/1243 F3039   53:57   49:08 10:21 Erin Sheridan          35 F  8041 Glastonbury CT              
 6857  454/1243 F3039   55:55   49:08 10:21 Natasha Regele         36 F  2698 Ellington CT                
 6858  784/1730 F1929   53:40   49:08 10:21 Molly Dwyer            23 F  3331 Waterbury CT                
 6859  457/717  M4549   51:36   49:08 10:21 Michael Lindsey        48 M   340 Tolland CT                  
 6860  300/551  M5559   50:28   49:08 10:21 Timothy Judd           57 M  9094 Manchester CT               
 6861   65/291  F5559   52:22   49:08 10:21 Karen Foley-Schain     58 F  4395 Manchester CT               
 6862 1124/1527 M1929   53:39   49:08 10:21 Michael Serke          28 M  5295 Seymour CT                  
 6863  785/1730 F1929   53:38   49:08 10:21 Megan Serke            28 F  5296 Seymour CT                  
 6864  472/771  M5054   53:09   49:09 10:21 William Conley         50 M  3841 Somers CT                   
 6865  198/596  F4549   53:12   49:09 10:21 Maureen Hull           48 F 12312 Vernon CT                   
 6866  473/771  M5054   55:12   49:09 10:21 Sean Campbell          50 M   413 Swampscott MA               
 6867  792/1177 M3039   50:56   49:09 10:21 Peter Leonard          35 M 11706 Manchester CT               
 6868  786/1730 F1929   53:15   49:09 10:21 Noelle Karnolt         28 F  5472 Manchester CT               
 6869  243/676  F4044   56:34   49:09 10:21 Mary Kelleher          40 F   618 Ellington CT                
 6870  458/717  M4549   53:27   49:09 10:22 Stephen Stokoe         45 M 11967 Marlborough CT              
 6871  787/1730 F1929   56:32   49:09 10:22 Kate Dixon             24 F  5038 Glastonbury CT              
 6872  455/1243 F3039   52:55   49:09 10:22 Tara McCann            35 F 12149 Tolland CT                  
 6873  793/1177 M3039   52:54   49:09 10:22 Brian Forte            35 M  9405 Manchester CT               
 6874  244/676  F4044   51:35   49:09 10:22 Stephanie Pelletier    44 F 12076 East Hartford CT            
 6875  563/697  M1418   54:22   49:09 10:22 Evan Delgrosso         15 M 14476 Ledyard CT              USA 
 6876  301/551  M5559   54:22   49:10 10:22 Joe Lampasuna          58 M 14477 Ledyard CT              USA 
 6877  245/676  F4044   54:43   49:10 10:22 Eileen Stuyniski       43 F  7922 Brooklyn CT                 
 6878  101/416  F0113   54:43   49:10 10:22 Natalie Dionne         10 F 13759 Brooklyn CT             USA 
 6879  788/1730 F1929   58:30   49:10 10:22 Connie Miller          27 F  6066 South Windsor CT            
 6880  789/1730 F1929   55:10   49:10 10:22 Emma Mullen            25 F  6837 Vernon CT                   
 6881  564/697  M1418   57:05   49:10 10:22 Thomas Turgeon         15 M 10819 Andover CT                  
 6882  302/551  M5559   54:22   49:10 10:22 John Delgrosso         57 M 14475 Ledyard CT              USA 
 6883  790/1730 F1929   54:31   49:10 10:22 Courtney Federico      20 F  1635 Hebron CT                   
 6884  319/671  F1418   54:33   49:10 10:22 Kelly Wentworth        15 F 12678 South Windsor CT            
 6885  794/1177 M3039   56:33   49:10 10:22 Koray Gurz             34 M 13793 West Hartford CT        USA 
 6886  231/501  M0113   55:09   49:10 10:22 Brennan Kievman        10 M  9662 Manchester CT               
 6887 1125/1527 M1929   56:41   49:11 10:22 Alejandro Martinez     28 M 12081 Ashford CT                  
 6888  791/1730 F1929   55:05   49:11 10:22 Kendra Bow             24 F  5778 Amston CT                   
 6889  474/771  M5054   54:27   49:11 10:22 Walter Ostrinski       53 M 13264 North Haven CT              
 6890  303/551  M5559   53:22   49:11 10:22 Charles Cella          59 M   129 Ellington CT                
 6891   16/53   M7074   55:13   49:11 10:22 James Carlson          70 M  6054 Manchester CT               
 6892  420/660  M4044   52:21   49:11 10:22 Samuel Rivera          42 M  2645 New Britain CT              
 6893  792/1730 F1929   50:49   49:11 10:22 Samantha Greco         25 F 12631 Glastonbury CT              
 6894  246/676  F4044   53:31   49:11 10:22 Cindy Langer           41 F  9363 Pleasant Valley CT          
 6895  795/1177 M3039   56:08   49:11 10:22 Adrien Robenhymer      32 M 10146 Manchester CT               
 6896  304/551  M5559   53:39   49:11 10:22 Jim Rosenthal          58 M  8127 West Hartford CT            
 6897  456/1243 F3039   56:08   49:11 10:22 Danielle Robenhymer    30 F 10145 Manchester CT               
 6898  457/1243 F3039   55:56   49:11 10:22 Sandra Arguelles       34 F  5849 Farmington CT               
 6899  320/671  F1418   53:30   49:11 10:22 Samantha Stokoe        18 F 11966 Marlborough CT              
 6900  796/1177 M3039   56:34   49:11 10:22 Veli Kayim             33 M 13348 West Hartford CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 139
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6901   66/291  F5559   53:43   49:11 10:22 Sandi Dibella          56 F 12629 Litchfield CT               
 6902  247/676  F4044   52:18   49:11 10:22 Kimberly Murphy        43 F  3710 Tolland CT                  
 6903  565/697  M1418   53:40   49:12 10:22 Jacob Grasis           15 M 13013 Vernon CT                   
 6904  793/1730 F1929   51:34   49:12 10:22 Danielle Dupont        24 F 14783 Hebron CT               USA 
 6905  797/1177 M3039   53:10   49:12 10:22 Kevin Conlin           31 M  6233 Bethel CT                   
 6906  421/660  M4044   55:57   49:12 10:22 David Girolamo         42 M  9968 Newington CT                
 6907  566/697  M1418   55:45   49:12 10:22 Ryan Young             15 M  5961 South Windsor CT        USA 
 6908  102/416  F0113   55:57   49:12 10:22 Cassidy Girolamo       11 F  9969 Newington CT                
 6909  321/671  F1418   55:35   49:12 10:22 Sarah Kerger           16 F  7087 South Glastonbury CT        
 6910  305/551  M5559   55:02   49:12 10:22 Michael Dannehy        58 M  1969 Manchester CT               
 6911  798/1177 M3039   54:38   49:12 10:22 Todd Albano            34 M  6752 Enfield CT                  
 6912  458/1243 F3039   54:38   49:12 10:22 Erin Ballou            39 F  2709 Mansfield Center CT         
 6913  799/1177 M3039   57:42   49:12 10:22 Jonathan Freeman       36 M  4146 Oreland PA                  
 6914   67/291  F5559   50:58   49:12 10:22 Vicki Quagliaroli      58 F  3265 Stafford Springs CT         
 6915  322/671  F1418   54:45   49:12 10:22 Katherine Molloy       18 F  2247 West Hartford CT            
 6916  109/280  M6064   52:55   49:12 10:22 Andre L'Heureux        62 M  3713 Simsbury CT                 
 6917  422/660  M4044   56:23   49:12 10:22 Tom Dennis             44 M 11515 Tolland CT                  
 6918  423/660  M4044   58:58   49:13 10:22 David Rhodes           40 M 10395 Andover CT                  
 6919  323/671  F1418   55:35   49:13 10:22 Amy Williams           15 F  7088 South Glastonbury CT        
 6920  103/416  F0113   55:34   49:13 10:22 Jenna Papandrea        11 F 14115                         USA 
 6921  475/771  M5054   54:31   49:13 10:22 David Neal             50 M  5218 Unionville CT               
 6922 1126/1527 M1929   51:08   49:13 10:22 Drew Johnson           29 M   947 East Hartford CT            
 6923  794/1730 F1929   51:33   49:13 10:22 Julianna Flanagan      22 F 11735 Glastonbury CT              
 6924  232/501  M0113   54:15   49:13 10:22 Jadyn Nogueira          9 M  9741 Glastonbury CT              
 6925  199/596  F4549   55:09   49:13 10:22 Donna Clark            48 F 13633 Newington CT            USA 
 6926  476/771  M5054   52:20   49:13 10:22 William Murphy         54 M  3709 Tolland CT                  
 6927  324/671  F1418   59:36   49:13 10:22 Hannah Brown           18 F 10392 Manchester CT               
 6928  459/1243 F3039   51:06   49:14 10:22 Deanna Sokola          32 F  3576 Manchester CT               
 6929  795/1730 F1929   56:52   49:14 10:22 Merrill Gutowski       20 F   933 Kensington CT               
 6930  110/280  M6064   53:23   49:14 10:22 Joseph Gordon          60 M  4188 Glastonbury CT              
 6931  477/771  M5054   51:41   49:14 10:23 Mark Bozzuto           53 M 10543 Plainville CT               
 6932  200/596  F4549   51:41   49:14 10:23 Maria Ellis            48 F   509 South Windsor CT            
 6933  424/660  M4044   53:32   49:14 10:23 Tom Desaulniers        44 M  1611 South Glastonbury CT        
 6934  796/1730 F1929   53:16   49:14 10:23 Melissa Silvanic       25 F  3002 West Hartford CT            
 6935  248/676  F4044   50:33   49:14 10:23 Tracy Quattropani      42 F 11824 Marlborough CT              
 6936  104/416  F0113   59:54   49:14 10:23 Mariah Powell          12 F  3328 Manchester CT               
 6937  306/551  M5559   54:13   49:14 10:23 Randolph Pike          56 M  1965 Gilford NH                  
 6938  800/1177 M3039   54:16   49:14 10:23 John Wackerman         30 M  9740 Glastonbury CT              
 6939  105/416  F0113   53:32   49:14 10:23 Alexa Desaulniers      11 F  1612 South Glastonbury CT        
 6940  797/1730 F1929   57:25   49:14 10:23 Briana Freymuth        20 F  6992 Bolton CT                   
 6941  106/416  F0113   59:54   49:15 10:23 Shayla Hoover           8 F  5173 Manchester CT               
 6942  478/771  M5054   54:04   49:15 10:23 Robert MacCa           51 M 10988 West Hartford CT            
 6943  147/499  F5054   53:13   49:15 10:23 Dawn Love              53 F   601 Bolton CT                   
 6944  201/596  F4549   50:58   49:15 10:23 Linda Weiss-King       47 F  7689 Brooklyn NY                 
 6945   68/291  F5559   53:38   49:15 10:23 Dorothy Paquette       58 F  1385 Bolton CT                   
 6946  798/1730 F1929   55:20   49:15 10:23 Diana Rock             19 F  4691 South Windsor CT            
 6947  459/717  M4549   53:53   49:15 10:23 Stephen Brault         48 M 13449                         USA 
 6948 1127/1527 M1929   52:17   49:15 10:23 Kevin Yaconiello       27 M  1858 Kensington CT               
 6949 1128/1527 M1929   58:49   49:15 10:23 Joe Everett            20 M 14244 Columbia CT             USA 
 6950  460/1243 F3039   50:49   49:15 10:23 Amanda Dauphinais      30 F 10142 Wethersfield CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 140
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 6951  461/1243 F3039   52:13   49:15 10:23 Renee Trowbridge       37 F  1562 East Hampton CT             
 6952  148/499  F5054   53:42   49:15 10:23 Ann Fulco              53 F 12083 East Hartford CT            
 6953  799/1730 F1929   59:55   49:16 10:23 Erin MacK              25 F 13108 Ellington CT                
 6954  307/551  M5559   51:06   49:16 10:23 Manuel Almagro         56 M  1761 North Granby CT             
 6955   69/291  F5559   59:08   49:16 10:23 Mary Ellen Chute       56 F  6857 West Hartford CT            
 6956  325/671  F1418   53:46   49:16 10:23 Madison Van Den Eynde  15 F 11095 South Windsor CT            
 6957  425/660  M4044   50:58   49:16 10:23 Mike King              43 M  7688 Brooklyn NY                 
 6958 1129/1527 M1929   52:31   49:16 10:23 Ben Carden             28 M 10256 East Hampton CT             
 6959  462/1243 F3039   52:49   49:17 10:23 Jennifer Bellino       38 F 12377 Storrs CT                   
 6960  111/280  M6064   54:35   49:17 10:23 Thomas Quinn           64 M  2624 Wethersfield CT             
 6961 1130/1527 M1929   50:50   49:17 10:23 Justin Ligas           28 M 10143 Kensington CT               
 6962  801/1177 M3039   56:25   49:17 10:23 Mark Jesudowich        32 M  2555 Kensington CT               
 6963  308/551  M5559   55:21   49:17 10:23 David Pease            55 M 11206 Glastonbury CT              
 6964  463/1243 F3039   55:47   49:17 10:23 Meredith Crowther      36 F  1293 West Hartford CT            
 6965  202/596  F4549   51:49   49:17 10:23 Denise Bedard          47 F  9096 South Glastonbury CT        
 6966 1131/1527 M1929   57:36   49:17 10:23 Michael Paganetti      26 M 14858 Colchester CT           USA 
 6967  464/1243 F3039   52:50   49:17 10:23 Melanie Ellis          36 F  1343 West Willington CT          
 6968 1132/1527 M1929   59:57   49:18 10:23 Matthew Smith          24 M  2988 Manchester CT               
 6969  567/697  M1418   53:22   49:18 10:23 Adam Simao             16 M  9883 South Windsor CT            
 6970  802/1177 M3039   57:02   49:18 10:23 Daniel Saunders        33 M  6055 Andover CT                  
 6971  326/671  F1418   55:22   49:18 10:23 Emily Rock             18 F  4693 South Windsor CT            
 6972  803/1177 M3039   53:11   49:18 10:23 Terrance Brennan       37 M  1452 Ellington CT                
 6973  149/499  F5054   54:27   49:18 10:23 Karen Cimino           50 F  9450 Manchester CT               
 6974  309/551  M5559   54:03   49:18 10:23 Tim Daly               59 M 10368 Somers CT                   
 6975  465/1243 F3039   54:37   49:18 10:23 Devin MacHoll          32 F  6046 West Haven CT               
 6976  466/1243 F3039   51:46   49:18 10:23 Alaina Judge           31 F  3413 Newington CT                
 6977  327/671  F1418   55:10   49:18 10:23 Alyssa Townsend        16 F  3866 Cromwell CT                 
 6978  249/676  F4044   54:57   49:18 10:23 Elisa Militello        44 F  6020 Columbia CT                 
 6979  150/499  F5054   54:49   49:19 10:24 Ann E K Brown          51 F  2527 Newington CT                
 6980  479/771  M5054   54:55   49:19 10:24 Steve Westerman        54 M 14120                         USA 
 6981  804/1177 M3039   50:43   49:19 10:24 Abe Krisst             39 M 14950 Hebron CT               USA 
 6982  800/1730 F1929   51:38   49:19 10:24 Ealish Cassidy         19 F  3912 Bolton CT                   
 6983  203/596  F4549   54:58   49:19 10:24 Christine Harvey       47 F  6021 Columbia CT                 
 6984  233/501  M0113   50:43   49:19 10:24 Baden Krisst            8 M 14952 Hebron CT               USA 
 6985  204/596  F4549   55:41   49:19 10:24 Shannon Harvill        49 F   167 Simsbury CT                 
 6986  250/676  F4044   51:23   49:19 10:24 Adele Hipsky           43 F  3111 Glastonbury CT              
 6987  801/1730 F1929   58:23   49:19 10:24 Jennifer O'Brien       28 F 11097 Brighton MA                 
 6988 1133/1527 M1929   54:55   49:20 10:24 Isaac Bjorbekk         22 M 13262 Colchester CT               
 6989  802/1730 F1929   53:40   49:20 10:24 Lisa Bouclier          29 F  4024 Manchester CT               
 6990  107/416  F0113   52:31   49:20 10:24 Zoe Whitehead           8 F 14808 Manchester CT           USA 
 6991  426/660  M4044   53:31   49:20 10:24 Michael Carr           41 M  9375 Simsbury CT                 
 6992 1134/1527 M1929   54:15   49:20 10:24 Paul Jackson           25 M 12764 Manchester CT               
 6993  805/1177 M3039   58:58   49:20 10:24 Brian Cardona          39 M 12029 Columbia CT                 
 6994  151/499  F5054   55:42   49:20 10:24 Elia Walsh             51 F  2398 Wethersfield CT             
 6995  251/676  F4044   55:38   49:20 10:24 Amanda Bailey          41 F 13839 Vernon CT               USA 
 6996  803/1730 F1929   54:24   49:20 10:24 Melanie Dennehy        26 F  3674 Manchester CT               
 6997 1135/1527 M1929   54:58   49:20 10:24 Kevin Hanna            27 M 14823 Ocoee FL                USA 
 6998 1136/1527 M1929   58:10   49:20 10:24 Charlie Adams          23 M  6507 Trumbull CT                 
 6999  480/771  M5054   51:08   49:20 10:24 James Burns            52 M  2653 Stafford Springs CT         
 7000  467/1243 F3039   54:50   49:20 10:24 Jessie Wilhelm         38 F 10751 New Hartford CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 141
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7001  205/596  F4549   51:13   49:20 10:24 Eileen Cirillo         47 F 12455 Somers CT                   
 7002  152/499  F5054   56:32   49:20 10:24 Hilary Meyers          54 F  3069 West Hartford CT            
 7003  481/771  M5054   51:15   49:20 10:24 Michael Cantor         53 M 11126 West Hartford CT            
 7004  427/660  M4044   53:54   49:21 10:24 Kenneth Newton         43 M  9707 South Windsor CT            
 7005  804/1730 F1929   54:39   49:21 10:24 Melissa Peracchio      27 F  1881 South Windsor CT            
 7006  805/1730 F1929   56:32   49:21 10:24 Kathryn Oleksiw        28 F  4802 South Windsor CT            
 7007 1137/1527 M1929   54:17   49:21 10:24 Kevin Jackson          25 M 12765 Manchester CT               
 7008  153/499  F5054   53:42   49:21 10:24 Ann Beloin             52 F  5900 Avon CT                     
 7009  206/596  F4549   52:25   49:21 10:24 Beverly Frank          45 F  7098 Stafford Springs CT         
 7010  806/1177 M3039   55:50   49:21 10:24 David Woodruff         30 M  4819 Needham MA                  
 7011  807/1177 M3039 1:00:29   49:21 10:24 Lee Dunton             35 M  8229 Farmingdale ME              
 7012  460/717  M4549   53:19   49:21 10:24 Randy Love             46 M   602 Bolton CT                   
 7013  568/697  M1418   53:20   49:22 10:24 Colin Deneen           16 M  5992 Avon CT                     
 7014  328/671  F1418   51:59   49:22 10:24 Megan Sargent          18 F  3153 Manchester CT               
 7015  808/1177 M3039   54:23   49:22 10:24 Sean Findlen           34 M  6184 Waltham MA                  
 7016  809/1177 M3039   55:50   49:22 10:24 Matthew Woodruff       32 M  5564 State College PA            
 7017  468/1243 F3039   55:50   49:22 10:24 Kate Woodruff          31 F  5563 State College PA            
 7018  154/499  F5054   52:00   49:22 10:24 Judith Dooley          51 F   279 Manchester CT               
 7019  428/660  M4044   52:52   49:22 10:24 Nick Lawson            42 M 13942 New York NY             USA 
 7020  806/1730 F1929   54:29   49:22 10:24 Lindsey Holland        28 F 11083 Glastonbury CT              
 7021  207/596  F4549   52:00   49:22 10:24 Pamela Sargent         46 F  3152 Manchester CT               
 7022  469/1243 F3039   52:52   49:22 10:24 Jennifer Tierney       35 F 13943 New York NY             USA 
 7023  807/1730 F1929   53:30   49:22 10:24 Sarah Burnham          24 F  4943 Somers CT                   
 7024 1138/1527 M1929   56:53   49:22 10:24 Oliver Neumann         20 M  1247 Weatogue CT                 
 7025   70/291  F5559   52:17   49:22 10:24 Margaret Miner         55 F  4568 Bolton CT               USA 
 7026  482/771  M5054   50:55   49:23 10:24 Michael Lynch          52 M  7327 Colchester CT               
 7027    7/57   F6569   54:17   49:23 10:24 Nancy Seaman           65 F  6032 East Haddam CT              
 7028  470/1243 F3039   53:51   49:23 10:24 Christine Mulcahy      34 F  7189 Columbia CT                 
 7029  155/499  F5054   54:27   49:23 10:24 Margaret Wilson        50 F  9242 East Hampton CT             
 7030 1139/1527 M1929   56:22   49:23 10:24 Nicholas Joaquin       19 M  7861 Colchester CT               
 7031  808/1730 F1929   51:12   49:23 10:24 Kate McComb            25 F 13761 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7032  329/671  F1418   50:51   49:23 10:24 Victoria Cronin        16 F 13097 Tolland CT                  
 7033  310/551  M5559   56:34   49:23 10:24 James Oleksiw          58 M  4801 Rocky Hill CT               
 7034  809/1730 F1929   51:12   49:23 10:24 Justine McComb         23 F 13763 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7035  810/1730 F1929   55:32   49:23 10:25 Karri Moran            28 F  9713 East Granby CT              
 7036  234/501  M0113   53:38   49:23 10:25 Francesco Giordano     13 M 13003 Glastonbury CT              
 7037  471/1243 F3039   57:57   49:23 10:25 Meghan McGarry Schnell 36 F 12979 New York NY                 
 7038  472/1243 F3039   55:33   49:24 10:25 Megan Whitney          31 F  3938 New Hartford CT             
 7039  810/1177 M3039   53:09   49:24 10:25 Heath Grossman         35 M 13159 Simsbury CT                 
 7040 1140/1527 M1929   51:13   49:24 10:25 Patrick McComb         25 M 13762 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7041  461/717  M4549   51:50   49:24 10:25 Daniel Glenney         49 M  8154 Manchester CT               
 7042  811/1730 F1929   53:29   49:24 10:25 Jessica Simao          25 F  3389 Wood Ridge NJ               
 7043  473/1243 F3039   59:14   49:24 10:25 Catherine Esposito     36 F  3803 West Hartford CT            
 7044 1141/1527 M1929   55:45   49:24 10:25 Eric Szafran           29 M  7614 Manchester CT               
 7045  811/1177 M3039   57:49   49:24 10:25 John Thornton          31 M  1584 Stamford CT                 
 7046  429/660  M4044   55:58   49:24 10:25 Raj Patel              41 M  4370 Middlefield CT              
 7047  108/416  F0113   52:13   49:25 10:25 Taylot Welsh           13 F  7931 Glastonbury CT              
 7048  569/697  M1418   52:13   49:25 10:25 Nicholas Welsh         17 M  7929 Glastonbury CT              
 7049  812/1730 F1929   54:24   49:25 10:25 Brittany Bailey        23 F  5282 Cheshire CT                 
 7050  570/697  M1418   53:23   49:25 10:25 Sean Deneen            17 M  5990 Avon CT                     
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 142
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7051 1142/1527 M1929   59:33   49:25 10:25 Mike Zuidema           28 M  9956 West Springfield MA         
 7052  813/1730 F1929   49:25   49:25 10:25 Elizabeth Carroll      28 F 12686 Hartford CT                 
 7053  156/499  F5054   54:44   49:25 10:25 Erica Diamond          50 F  5826 Storrs CT                   
 7054  812/1177 M3039   56:48   49:25 10:25 Jose Salazar           32 M 13417 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7055  330/671  F1418   53:23   49:25 10:25 Sarah Kirby            18 F  2885 Rockville MD                
 7056  157/499  F5054   52:02   49:25 10:25 Joan Allegue           50 F   533 Glastonbury CT              
 7057  158/499  F5054   56:37   49:25 10:25 Nancy Fagan            54 F  9858 Glastonbury CT              
 7058  474/1243 F3039   59:32   49:25 10:25 Melissa Cote           30 F  6811 Feeding Hills MA            
 7059 1143/1527 M1929   52:11   49:25 10:25 Matthew Kasper         21 M 14444 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7060  311/551  M5559   50:03   49:26 10:25 Luis Martinez          56 M  6167 Uncasville CT               
 7061  483/771  M5054   50:04   49:26 10:25 Steven Depolito        52 M 13744 Norwich CT              USA 
 7062  475/1243 F3039   56:01   49:26 10:25 April Brackett         35 F  2408 Wethersfield CT             
 7063  484/771  M5054   56:32   49:26 10:25 Gary Famiglietti       54 M  7333 Rocky Hill CT               
 7064  813/1177 M3039   55:19   49:26 10:25 Pat Defrancesco        34 M  7026 New York NY                 
 7065  814/1730 F1929   53:57   49:26 10:25 Caitlin Murphy         24 F  5238 Brooklyn CT                 
 7066  252/676  F4044   52:51   49:26 10:25 Tina Partenio          40 F  9501 South Windsor CT            
 7067  815/1730 F1929   57:31   49:26 10:25 Elizabeth Hernberg     19 F  5275 Mansfield Center CT         
 7068  253/676  F4044   57:40   49:26 10:25 Stacey Stachow         40 F  8610 Manchester CT               
 7069  476/1243 F3039   52:52   49:26 10:25 Tatyana Makarov        39 F  9458 South Windsor CT            
 7070 1144/1527 M1929   55:19   49:26 10:25 Daniel Defrancesco     26 M  7025 Rocky Hill CT               
 7071  477/1243 F3039   52:07   49:26 10:25 Shaynan Drake          36 F  2166 Ellington CT                
 7072  816/1730 F1929   52:36   49:27 10:25 Chelsy Adams           24 F  8574 Manchester CT               
 7073  485/771  M5054   50:44   49:27 10:25 Robert Joyal           54 M  7369 Lakeville MA                
 7074  817/1730 F1929   53:11   49:27 10:25 Samantha Carpe         29 F  1128 Windsor Locks CT            
 7075 1145/1527 M1929   57:31   49:27 10:25 Christian Pelletier    20 M  5274 Mansfield Center CT         
 7076  331/671  F1418   50:19   49:27 10:25 Samantha Bilinsky      14 F  8766 Kensington CT               
 7077  818/1730 F1929   52:35   49:27 10:25 Kimberly Gliha         25 F  5836 Manchester CT               
 7078  478/1243 F3039   53:11   49:27 10:25 Meghan Rozanski        33 F 12151 Tolland CT                  
 7079  430/660  M4044   54:55   49:27 10:25 Tripp Hutchinson       42 M  3487 Kingston RI                 
 7080  479/1243 F3039   50:11   49:27 10:25 Denise Congdon         34 F  3571 Farmington CT               
 7081  109/416  F0113   54:14   49:27 10:25 Bridget Lalonde        10 F  6769 Hebron CT                   
 7082   71/291  F5559   54:05   49:27 10:25 Karen Regini           56 F   653 Vernon CT                   
 7083  110/416  F0113   50:55   49:27 10:25 Delaney Cronin         13 F 13098 Tolland CT                  
 7084  819/1730 F1929   53:19   49:28 10:25 Madeline Horan         20 F  8534 Gaithersburg MD             
 7085  814/1177 M3039   58:06   49:28 10:25 Michael Genzano        31 M  7817 Windsor Locks CT            
 7086 1146/1527 M1929   56:33   49:28 10:25 Tim Plakunov           19 M  7332 Rocky Hill CT               
 7087 1147/1527 M1929   56:01   49:28 10:25 Matthew Shakir         26 M  3899 Wethersfield CT             
 7088  815/1177 M3039   53:27   49:28 10:25 Algis Domeika          38 M  1568 Colchester CT               
 7089  431/660  M4044   58:00   49:28 10:25 Christopher Rossick    42 M  4931 Tolland CT                  
 7090  254/676  F4044   54:08   49:28 10:25 Karlene Phillips       41 F 11728 Windsor Locks CT            
 7091  462/717  M4549   50:19   49:28 10:25 Chris Bilinsky         46 M  8765 Kensington CT               
 7092   72/291  F5559   53:04   49:28 10:26 Patricia Saimond       59 F  5112 South Windsor CT            
 7093  255/676  F4044   52:06   49:28 10:26 Noelle Sardinha        43 F  9890 Ellington CT                
 7094  571/697  M1418   54:34   49:28 10:26 Chris Neal             14 M  5219 Unionville CT               
 7095  463/717  M4549   54:14   49:29 10:26 Charles Vandenburgh    47 M  3756 Bolton CT                   
 7096  464/717  M4549   56:20   49:29 10:26 Martin Barletta        45 M  2038 Lebanon CT                  
 7097  432/660  M4044   54:16   49:29 10:26 Scott Lalonde          40 M  6768 Hebron CT                   
 7098  465/717  M4549   50:04   49:29 10:26 James Sylvia           47 M 12154 Kinston NC                  
 7099  820/1730 F1929   54:26   49:29 10:26 Cori Horelik           23 F  5942 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7100  312/551  M5559   53:04   49:29 10:26 Mike Saimond           56 M    44 South Windsor CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 143
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7101  821/1730 F1929   56:11   49:29 10:26 Jenna Marchinetti      19 F  5796 Glastonbury CT              
 7102 1148/1527 M1929   54:13   49:29 10:26 Christopher Cole       23 M  8739 East Hartford CT            
 7103  256/676  F4044   50:59   49:29 10:26 Lynn Marie Gaoue       43 F 13894 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7104 1149/1527 M1929   51:00   49:29 10:26 Michael Anderson       29 M  7489 Enfield CT                  
 7105  822/1730 F1929   53:51   49:29 10:26 Teresa Gallo           19 F  7081 Rocky Hill CT               
 7106  111/416  F0113   53:54   49:29 10:26 Caila Raymond          13 F  5903 Unionville CT               
 7107  480/1243 F3039   49:30   49:30 10:26 Diana Benza            32 F  7900 Bristol CT                  
 7108  433/660  M4044   55:13   49:30 10:26 Dave Corliss           40 M  5365 Windsor Locks CT            
 7109   73/291  F5559   56:55   49:30 10:26 Frances Quish          59 F  2447 Hartford CT                 
 7110  823/1730 F1929   55:53   49:30 10:26 Hilary Graham          21 F  5066 Hampton CT                  
 7111   74/291  F5559   57:19   49:30 10:26 Evalyn McMahon         55 F 14546 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7112  466/717  M4549   57:56   49:30 10:26 David Warner           49 M 14860 Vernon CT               USA 
 7113  257/676  F4044   50:59   49:30 10:26 Heather Coleman        44 F  8064 Canton CT                   
 7114 1150/1527 M1929   56:20   49:30 10:26 Justin Zipkin          27 M   596 Stowe VT                    
 7115  159/499  F5054   50:48   49:30 10:26 Beth Peracchio         54 F  5006 Bolton CT                   
 7116  572/697  M1418   52:48   49:30 10:26 Alexander Romejko      15 M  6935 South Windsor CT            
 7117  434/660  M4044   51:01   49:30 10:26 Christopher Burch      42 M 13893 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7118 1151/1527 M1929   53:04   49:31 10:26 Joseph Daley           22 M  2630 Manchester CT               
 7119  824/1730 F1929   56:20   49:31 10:26 Nicole Maddox          27 F   595 Stowe VT                    
 7120  435/660  M4044   50:59   49:31 10:26 William Coleman        42 M  8065 Canton CT                   
 7121  208/596  F4549   56:29   49:31 10:26 Michele Conran         45 F  8619 South Glastonbury CT        
 7122  235/501  M0113   56:04   49:31 10:26 Griffin Barriss        13 M  6153 Melrose MA                  
 7123  236/501  M0113   56:24   49:31 10:26 Jacob St.Laurent       10 M  4765 Manchester CT               
 7124 1152/1527 M1929   56:13   49:31 10:26 Michael Marchinetti    23 M  5797 Glastonbury CT              
 7125  436/660  M4044   56:04   49:31 10:26 Jeffrey Barriss        42 M  6151 Melrose MA                  
 7126  816/1177 M3039   51:34   49:31 10:26 Sean Devine            38 M 11027 Tolland CT                  
 7127 1153/1527 M1929   55:36   49:32 10:26 Joshua Rivers          28 M 12131 Manchester CT               
 7128  825/1730 F1929   54:14   49:32 10:26 Kate Sanders           27 F  6625 Brookline MA                
 7129  817/1177 M3039   55:03   49:32 10:26 Mark Hora              39 M  7181 Manchester CT               
 7130  209/596  F4549   52:14   49:32 10:26 Denise Toce            47 F  3546 South Windsor CT            
 7131  467/717  M4549   52:09   49:32 10:26 Scott Loos             47 M  7206 West Suffield CT            
 7132  210/596  F4549   59:18   49:32 10:26 Carol McCarthy         49 F 11867 Pawcatuck CT                
 7133  112/416  F0113   56:11   49:32 10:26 Casey Kaplan           12 F  2005 Suffield CT                 
 7134  826/1730 F1929   53:03   49:32 10:26 Jennifer McDougall     25 F 11125 Manchester CT               
 7135  818/1177 M3039   57:03   49:32 10:26 David Cassarino        32 M  5775 Bristol CT                  
 7136 1154/1527 M1929   51:28   49:32 10:26 Christopher Dubois     21 M 14895 Manchester CT           USA 
 7137  827/1730 F1929   52:34   49:32 10:26 Elizabeth Connelly     23 F 11258 Kensington CT               
 7138  828/1730 F1929   53:48   49:32 10:26 Lauren Rumsey          26 F  1150 Philadelphia PA             
 7139  481/1243 F3039   55:49   49:32 10:26 Maryliz Williamson     35 F  9066 Wallingford CT              
 7140 1155/1527 M1929   52:59   49:32 10:26 Keith Conroy           24 M  2240 Coventry CT                 
 7141 1156/1527 M1929   52:10   49:33 10:26 Allen Sulham           27 M  3925 South Windsor CT            
 7142  829/1730 F1929   53:48   49:33 10:26 Callie Sigal           26 F  3598 South Windsor CT            
 7143  830/1730 F1929   53:38   49:33 10:27 Karin Cournoyer        28 F  6029 Woodstock CT                
 7144 1157/1527 M1929   50:26   49:33 10:27 Frank Benoit           24 M  7637 Wethersfield CT             
 7145  819/1177 M3039   58:12   49:33 10:27 Michael Newman         30 M 11310 Windsor CT                  
 7146  112/280  M6064   59:19   49:33 10:27 Harold Hanka           61 M 11866 Pawcatuck CT                
 7147 1158/1527 M1929   52:37   49:33 10:27 Edward Sabourin        25 M 11147 Manchester CT               
 7148  482/1243 F3039   56:28   49:33 10:27 Marcela Riveros Angel  31 F 10320 Worcester MA                
 7149  831/1730 F1929   52:17   49:33 10:27 Maegen Garthwaite      24 F  5730 Windsor CT                  
 7150  160/499  F5054   52:34   49:34 10:27 Karen Parsons          54 F 11539 Kensington CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 144
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7151  483/1243 F3039   51:59   49:34 10:27 Pamela Bidwell         39 F  8520 Hebron CT                   
 7152  113/416  F0113   52:17   49:34 10:27 Carlie Musto           13 F  2054 South Glastonbury CT        
 7153  313/551  M5559   56:24   49:34 10:27 Roger Davey            55 M   552 Hebron CT                   
 7154  832/1730 F1929   56:02   49:34 10:27 Michele Greco          26 F  6911 Westfield NJ                
 7155  314/551  M5559   53:35   49:34 10:27 Jonathan Cox           56 M 14977 Bristol CT              USA 
 7156  484/1243 F3039   52:42   49:34 10:27 Lynn Acosta            37 F  6809 East Hartford CT            
 7157  820/1177 M3039   51:55   49:34 10:27 Robert Carroll         32 M 12894 Windsor CT                  
 7158  161/499  F5054   57:00   49:34 10:27 Paula Paceknois        51 F 14208 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7159  833/1730 F1929   52:17   49:34 10:27 Abigail Glover         22 F  5747 West Hartford CT            
 7160  437/660  M4044   54:30   49:34 10:27 Stephen Bordeau        44 M  5965 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7161 1159/1527 M1929   55:16   49:34 10:27 Samuel Wieczorek       21 M 14481 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7162  162/499  F5054   54:46   49:34 10:27 Bobbie Rausch          52 F  8742 Hamden CT                   
 7163  834/1730 F1929   57:11   49:35 10:27 Courtney Oconnell      21 F 13489 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7164  486/771  M5054   54:16   49:35 10:27 Tony Distefano         51 M  8597 South Windsor CT            
 7165  163/499  F5054   54:58   49:35 10:27 Tina Veilleux          50 F  3018 South Glastonbury CT        
 7166  468/717  M4549   50:35   49:35 10:27 Steve Larose           46 M  9643 Manchester CT               
 7167  113/280  M6064   54:30   49:35 10:27 Rick Taff              62 M  8904 Glastonbury CT              
 7168  469/717  M4549   51:01   49:36 10:27 Michael Fahey          48 M 12898 Glastonbury CT              
 7169 1160/1527 M1929   56:03   49:36 10:27 Andrew Goff            26 M   366 Suffield CT                 
 7170 1161/1527 M1929   55:13   49:36 10:27 Jeffrey D'Atri         29 M 12824 Amston CT                   
 7171 1162/1527 M1929   51:45   49:36 10:27 Vimal Bhut             28 M   948 Jersey City NJ              
 7172 1163/1527 M1929   54:17   49:36 10:27 Rick Stevens           28 M  5451 West Hartford CT            
 7173  332/671  F1418   53:22   49:36 10:27 Becky White            16 F  9733 Hampton CT                  
 7174  835/1730 F1929   55:36   49:36 10:27 Jamie Calderone        21 F  5326 Vernon CT                   
 7175  333/671  F1418   57:12   49:36 10:27 Isabel Oconnell        16 F 13488 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7176  821/1177 M3039   57:47   49:36 10:27 James Nolting          34 M   253 East Hartford CT            
 7177  334/671  F1418   51:48   49:36 10:27 Meghan Kacmarcik       18 F  9076 Ellington CT                
 7178  485/1243 F3039   52:17   49:37 10:27 Tara Griggs            37 F 13016 West Hartford CT            
 7179  164/499  F5054   51:42   49:37 10:27 Kate Denino            52 F 14731 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7180  438/660  M4044   51:01   49:37 10:27 Scott Suty             40 M 10296 West Hartford CT            
 7181  470/717  M4549   52:46   49:37 10:27 Ted Whitehead          46 M 14811 Manchester CT           USA 
 7182  822/1177 M3039   57:47   49:37 10:27 Daniel Greenwood       33 M   252 Vernon CT                   
 7183  486/1243 F3039   53:42   49:37 10:27 Leslie Gilbert         31 F 10764 Woodstock CT                
 7184  836/1730 F1929   54:17   49:37 10:27 Jennifer Stevens       27 F  5452 West Hartford CT            
 7185  487/1243 F3039   54:18   49:37 10:27 Sean Reilly            36 F  4015 West Hartford CT            
 7186  837/1730 F1929   59:11   49:37 10:27 Richelle Pinette       28 F  4913 Newington CT                
 7187  258/676  F4044   51:38   49:37 10:27 Pamela Gardon          42 F  4611 Wethersfield CT             
 7188  838/1730 F1929   59:15   49:37 10:27 Corie Johnson          24 F  1959 Manchester CT               
 7189  823/1177 M3039   54:51   49:37 10:27 Kevin Murphy           30 M 10678 Norwich CT                  
 7190  165/499  F5054   57:03   49:37 10:27 Kimberly Knox          51 F 10730 West Hartford CT            
 7191  488/1243 F3039   53:48   49:37 10:27 Megan Brennen          30 F   694 Mount Kisco NY              
 7192  824/1177 M3039   55:35   49:37 10:27 Adam Kievman           38 M  9658 Manchester CT               
 7193  489/1243 F3039   51:00   49:37 10:27 Andrea Gustafson       30 F 13178 East Hartford CT            
 7194  487/771  M5054   50:49   49:37 10:27 Robert Wright          53 M 13956 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7195  439/660  M4044   56:51   49:38 10:28 Brian Drenen           40 M 14370 Southwick MA            USA 
 7196  259/676  F4044   57:30   49:38 10:28 Maria Keyworth         42 F 13615                         USA 
 7197   75/291  F5559   51:54   49:38 10:28 Kathleen Christ        55 F 11761 Wethersfield CT             
 7198  825/1177 M3039   52:38   49:38 10:28 David Overson Jr       31 M 10801 Hartford CT                 
 7199  839/1730 F1929   51:42   49:38 10:28 Vanessa Denino         22 F 14732 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7200 1164/1527 M1929   55:42   49:38 10:28 Connor Mullen          28 M  7330 Wethersfield CT             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 145
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7201  490/1243 F3039   54:18   49:38 10:28 Bridget Reilly         30 F  4016 West Hartford CT            
 7202  840/1730 F1929   58:43   49:38 10:28 Emily Levesque         27 F  2014 Boulder CO                  
 7203  315/551  M5559   51:43   49:39 10:28 Alan Rothstein         58 M  9525 Avon CT                     
 7204 1165/1527 M1929   54:02   49:39 10:28 Benjamin Fellows       26 M  5447 West Hartford CT            
 7205  260/676  F4044   57:23   49:39 10:28 Sara Jones             44 F 11940 Falmouth ME                 
 7206   46/151  M6569   52:25   49:39 10:28 Mark Muto              65 M  1439 Waterford CT                
 7207  841/1730 F1929   54:36   49:39 10:28 Lindsay Pike           25 F  2726 Gilford NH                  
 7208  237/501  M0113   52:49   49:39 10:28 Teddy Whitehead        10 M 14809 Manchester CT           USA 
 7209 1166/1527 M1929   55:16   49:39 10:28 Mark Foster            28 M 11013 Windsor CT                  
 7210  491/1243 F3039   56:07   49:39 10:28 Kimberly Phillips      34 F 12237 Ellington CT                
 7211  335/671  F1418   55:04   49:39 10:28 Katharine Giannini     18 F  7647 Glastonbury CT              
 7212  826/1177 M3039   51:44   49:39 10:28 Nolan Robinson         33 M  9524 New York NY                 
 7213  492/1243 F3039   54:19   49:39 10:28 Maura Reilly           33 F  4014 West Hartford CT            
 7214  493/1243 F3039   57:16   49:39 10:28 Caryn Bernier          34 F  2986 Branford CT                 
 7215  842/1730 F1929   52:43   49:39 10:28 Laura Conover          25 F 11146 Manchester CT               
 7216  843/1730 F1929   57:39   49:39 10:28 Arielle Tougas         26 F 10448 Glastonbury CT              
 7217  827/1177 M3039   54:22   49:40 10:28 Ryan Lyster            39 M 13519 Niantic CT              USA 
 7218  844/1730 F1929   58:18   49:40 10:28 Lindsey Irvine         26 F 10087 Manchester CT               
 7219  828/1177 M3039   50:06   49:40 10:28 Andrew Krar            39 M   389 Suffield CT                 
 7220 1167/1527 M1929   51:03   49:40 10:28 Ryan Koprek            20 M  5649 Ellington CT                
 7221  494/1243 F3039   55:20   49:40 10:28 Amy Bowley             34 F  6281 Fairfield CT                
 7222  488/771  M5054   53:31   49:40 10:28 Steven Cowan           50 M  5663 Colchester CT               
 7223  489/771  M5054   57:14   49:40 10:28 William Posage         52 M  3164 Marlborough CT              
 7224  114/416  F0113   54:21   49:40 10:28 Samantha Lyster         9 F 13517 Niantic CT              USA 
 7225  495/1243 F3039   58:35   49:40 10:28 Katherine Ferguson     38 F 13058 Hartford CT                 
 7226  845/1730 F1929   56:38   49:40 10:28 Kathleen Fitzgerald    26 F  2179 East Granby CT              
 7227  846/1730 F1929   54:53   49:40 10:28 Kristin McIntyre       29 F  8903 East Granby CT              
 7228  336/671  F1418   51:07   49:40 10:28 Lauren Romano          16 F  9157 West Hartford CT            
 7229  337/671  F1418   51:07   49:40 10:28 Erin Williams          17 F  3062 West Hartford CT            
 7230  471/717  M4549   55:24   49:40 10:28 Micheal Gregonis       49 M  5499 South Glastonbury CT        
 7231  847/1730 F1929   55:55   49:41 10:28 Karrie Lundgren        24 F 13277 Manchester CT           USA 
 7232  238/501  M0113   52:14   49:41 10:28 Reid Davis             12 M 10277 Coventry CT                 
 7233  496/1243 F3039   51:13   49:41 10:28 Jessica Engebretson    34 F  3734 Northampton MA              
 7234  440/660  M4044   56:51   49:41 10:28 Chris Alford           42 M 12895 Windsor CT                  
 7235  261/676  F4044   54:05   49:41 10:28 Deirdre Donovan        43 F 10610 Burlington VT               
 7236  115/416  F0113   49:41   49:41 10:28 Riley Keane            11 F 14167 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7237  166/499  F5054   50:37   49:41 10:28 Meg Bendzinski         50 F  7319 Hebron CT                   
 7238 1168/1527 M1929   53:46   49:41 10:28 Paul Griswold          23 M  6273 Kensington CT               
 7239 1169/1527 M1929   55:14   49:41 10:28 John Gordon            19 M  9765 East Hampton CT             
 7240  316/551  M5559   53:46   49:41 10:28 Paul Griswold          57 M  6272 Kensington CT               
 7241  211/596  F4549   54:33   49:41 10:28 Darcie Hudson          47 F  2799 Weatogue CT                 
 7242  573/697  M1418   56:40   49:42 10:28 Ian Stevens            17 M  5439 East Hartland CT            
 7243  212/596  F4549   50:37   49:42 10:28 Deb Ditomaso           48 F  1053 Hebron CT                   
 7244 1170/1527 M1929   55:03   49:42 10:28 Bryan Ciccarelli       27 M 12597 Tolland CT                  
 7245  497/1243 F3039   54:23   49:42 10:28 Stacey Lyster          39 F 13518 Niantic CT              USA 
 7246  114/280  M6064   51:00   49:42 10:28 Robert Crowther        60 M  8238 West Simsbury CT            
 7247  490/771  M5054   58:58   49:42 10:28 Steve Finer            53 M 11653 Holliston MA                
 7248  262/676  F4044   53:54   49:42 10:28 Jennifer Fleming       41 F  6196 Hull MA                     
 7249  491/771  M5054   51:45   49:42 10:28 Dhirajlal Bhut         50 M  1460 Windsor CT                  
 7250  115/280  M6064   53:26   49:42 10:28 Ron Dion               63 M 15068 Bolton CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 146
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7251  829/1177 M3039   59:42   49:42 10:28 Mark Leigh             32 M  2324 Tolland CT                  
 7252  848/1730 F1929   55:14   49:42 10:28 Amanda Mark            27 F  6845 Dayville CT                 
 7253  338/671  F1418   49:42   49:42 10:28 Nicole Geist           18 F 10306 South Glastonbury CT        
 7254  441/660  M4044   53:55   49:42 10:28 Michael Fleming        42 M  6197 Hull MA                     
 7255  849/1730 F1929   56:21   49:42 10:29 Molly Turro            20 F  9500 West Hartford CT            
 7256 1171/1527 M1929   55:21   49:42 10:29 Daniel O'Coin          24 M  4899 Vernon CT                   
 7257 1172/1527 M1929   50:47   49:43 10:29 Connor Melley          20 M  1637 Windsor CT                  
 7258  850/1730 F1929   54:24   49:43 10:29 Kaitlin Drummond       29 F 13648                         USA 
 7259  498/1243 F3039   55:08   49:43 10:29 Susan Collette         38 F   647 Coventry CT                 
 7260  317/551  M5559   54:24   49:43 10:29 Mark Drummond          59 M 13649                         USA 
 7261  263/676  F4044   54:07   49:43 10:29 Kimberly Markey        40 F 11807 Kensington CT               
 7262  442/660  M4044   57:12   49:43 10:29 James Rutkauski        41 M  7104 East Hartford CT            
 7263 1173/1527 M1929   55:20   49:43 10:29 Greg Neville           25 M  9632 South Boston MA             
 7264  499/1243 F3039   54:58   49:43 10:29 Michelle Griffis       36 F  4886 West Hartford CT            
 7265   47/151  M6569   56:52   49:43 10:29 Skip Alford            65 M 10890 Canton Center CT            
 7266  851/1730 F1929   57:13   49:43 10:29 Mary Schubert          28 F  7103 Manchester CT               
 7267  472/717  M4549   55:17   49:43 10:29 Mark Lukas             49 M  9119 Bolton CT                   
 7268  492/771  M5054   59:07   49:43 10:29 Mark Summers           53 M  4850 Tolland CT                  
 7269  264/676  F4044   50:45   49:43 10:29 Diane Amato            42 F 14765 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7270  852/1730 F1929   55:22   49:44 10:29 Kristin Karat          26 F 11737 Coventry CT                 
 7271  473/717  M4549   55:22   49:44 10:29 Christopher Evans      48 M  8621 Norwich CT                  
 7272  500/1243 F3039 1:01:11   49:44 10:29 Lindsey Robbins        30 F 10608 Manchester CT               
 7273  493/771  M5054   51:54   49:44 10:29 Gregg Shipman          50 M  5636 Glastonbury CT              
 7274  339/671  F1418   53:41   49:44 10:29 Emma Chudwick          18 F 11997 Farmington CT               
 7275  239/501  M0113   55:17   49:44 10:29 Ryan Lukas             10 M 10438 Bolton CT                   
 7276  853/1730 F1929   51:02   49:44 10:29 Cassandra Malliet      24 F 11455 Enfield CT                  
 7277  213/596  F4549   53:59   49:44 10:29 Patricia Moriarty      48 F  4510 Middletown CT               
 7278  474/717  M4549   57:19   49:44 10:29 Lee Sirotnak           45 M  5586 Burlington CT               
 7279  494/771  M5054   57:12   49:44 10:29 James Lemeris          54 M  8001 Cromwell CT                 
 7280  240/501  M0113   59:07   49:45 10:29 Nicholas Summers       13 M  4852 Tolland CT                  
 7281  443/660  M4044   56:14   49:45 10:29 Kirk Gartside          40 M  7987 Broad Brook CT              
 7282  854/1730 F1929   54:01   49:45 10:29 Maggie Wickett         25 F  7630 Champaign IL                
 7283  444/660  M4044   55:57   49:45 10:29 Michael Thomas         41 M 10204 West Hartford CT            
 7284  214/596  F4549   57:03   49:45 10:29 Heather Harnden Remy   47 F  3432 Williston VT                
 7285  574/697  M1418   58:16   49:45 10:29 Alex Mesnil            15 M 10261 Manchester CT               
 7286  855/1730 F1929   52:02   49:45 10:29 Veronica Hay           26 F  2297 Killingworth CT             
 7287  830/1177 M3039   55:05   49:45 10:29 Stephen Tyrseck        36 M  1534 Durham CT                   
 7288  116/280  M6064   51:02   49:45 10:29 Paul Kiefer            62 M  3300 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7289  856/1730 F1929   56:51   49:45 10:29 Theresa Stanhope       29 F  8446 Windsor Locks CT            
 7290 1174/1527 M1929 1:00:03   49:45 10:29 Timothy Dillon         28 M  9824 Middletown CT               
 7291  857/1730 F1929 1:00:04   49:45 10:29 Hilary Felton-Reid     28 F 13551 Simsbury CT             USA 
 7292  265/676  F4044   51:25   49:45 10:29 Heidi Elgart           41 F  2954 Plymouth Meeting PA         
 7293  215/596  F4549   54:46   49:45 10:29 Amy Giroux             49 F  3290 Chester CT              USA 
 7294  858/1730 F1929   56:48   49:45 10:29 Natia Ortega           25 F  3849 Cromwell CT                 
 7295  340/671  F1418   54:53   49:45 10:29 Melissa Keeley         17 F  4503 West Hartford CT            
 7296  341/671  F1418   54:54   49:45 10:29 Cassidy Grinsell       17 F  9022 West Hartford CT            
 7297  445/660  M4044   56:26   49:46 10:29 Bob Davidson           42 M  1767 Marlborough CT              
 7298 1175/1527 M1929 1:00:06   49:46 10:29 Dylan Brown            20 M 10391 Manchester CT               
 7299  475/717  M4549   55:14   49:46 10:29 Tim Mahoney            46 M  5589 Millersville PA             
 7300  859/1730 F1929   55:21   49:46 10:29 Victoria Ashley        21 F 13263 Colchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 147
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7301 1176/1527 M1929   56:48   49:46 10:29 Derek Swan             29 M  5082 Cromwell CT                 
 7302  860/1730 F1929   50:49   49:46 10:29 Siobhan Melley         22 F  1638 Windsor CT                  
 7303  117/280  M6064   54:06   49:46 10:29 David Madden           61 M  3327 Westerly RI                 
 7304  501/1243 F3039   56:00   49:46 10:29 Yvette Chung           30 F  4600 Newington CT            USA 
 7305  476/717  M4549   54:17   49:46 10:29 Alec Lawson            46 M   846 Darien CT                   
 7306  831/1177 M3039   56:52   49:46 10:29 Justin Rackliffe       30 M  8445 Windsor Locks CT            
 7307  861/1730 F1929   58:24   49:46 10:29 Elizabeth Toolan       24 F  8637 Glastonbury CT              
 7308  318/551  M5559   50:26   49:46 10:29 Mark Daley             58 M  9249 Canton CT                   
 7309  342/671  F1418   57:01   49:46 10:29 Meghan Kelly           16 F  7837 Columbia CT                 
 7310  343/671  F1418   54:54   49:46 10:29 Monica Keeley          14 F  4504 West Hartford CT            
 7311  446/660  M4044   54:21   49:46 10:29 Praveen Sharma         40 M  5339 Glastonbury CT              
 7312  832/1177 M3039   51:21   49:46 10:29 Jake Laban             37 M  1411 Santa Monica CA             
 7313  495/771  M5054   53:30   49:46 10:29 Richard Retallick      52 M   494 West Hartford CT            
 7314  862/1730 F1929   55:08   49:46 10:29 Aimee Morey-Oppenheim  28 F 12786 Vernon CT                   
 7315  502/1243 F3039   54:17   49:46 10:29 Kathleen Lessard       39 F   845 Darien CT                   
 7316  241/501  M0113   55:15   49:46 10:29 Aidan Mahoney          11 M  5592 Millersville PA             
 7317  447/660  M4044   56:11   49:47 10:29 John Sahadi            40 M  6830 Preston CT                  
 7318  167/499  F5054   55:38   49:47 10:29 Barbara Osborne        51 F  2729 Cary NC                     
 7319  477/717  M4549   58:36   49:47 10:29 George Titterton       49 M  7546 Hebron CT                   
 7320  575/697  M1418   54:00   49:47 10:29 Andrew Morneault       18 M 13002 Glastonbury CT              
 7321  118/280  M6064   55:31   49:47 10:29 Ralph Veenema          60 M 10091 Rocky Hill CT               
 7322  216/596  F4549   57:08   49:47 10:29 Maggie Houlihan        49 F 13132 Woodstock CT                
 7323  344/671  F1418   57:33   49:47 10:30 Madeline Jones         15 F 11939 Falmouth ME                 
 7324  863/1730 F1929   57:45   49:47 10:30 Courtney Moran         25 F 10809 Manchester CT               
 7325  503/1243 F3039   55:09   49:48 10:30 Amy Lafountain         31 F  5733 Windsor CT                  
 7326 1177/1527 M1929   52:17   49:48 10:30 Daren Boisvert         24 M  9970 East Windsor CT             
 7327  448/660  M4044   57:47   49:48 10:30 Peter Robinson         40 M  8894 Wilbraham MA                
 7328  345/671  F1418   56:16   49:48 10:30 Abigail Phillips       17 F  6351 Providence RI               
 7329  864/1730 F1929   52:00   49:48 10:30 Sarah Montany          22 F  9091 Brookline MA                
 7330  319/551  M5559   54:15   49:48 10:30 Steven Goldman         57 M  8129 West Hartford CT            
 7331  449/660  M4044   57:27   49:48 10:30 Michael O'Connell      44 M  5923 West Hartford CT            
 7332  833/1177 M3039   56:12   49:48 10:30 Dylan Kletter          33 M  3857 West Hartford CT            
 7333  834/1177 M3039   55:13   49:48 10:30 Frank Curtin           31 M  9426 Middletown CT               
 7334  217/596  F4549 1:00:09   49:48 10:30 Suzanne Brown          49 F 10389 Manchester CT               
 7335  504/1243 F3039   57:47   49:48 10:30 Katie Robinson         32 F  8893 Wilbraham MA                
 7336  835/1177 M3039   55:10   49:48 10:30 Kyle Brennan           30 M  5734 Windsor CT                  
 7337  478/717  M4549   55:06   49:48 10:30 Timothy Derby          48 M   511 Ellington CT                
 7338  346/671  F1418   56:07   49:48 10:30 Hannah Collins         17 F  8785 Simsbury CT                 
 7339  865/1730 F1929   57:45   49:49 10:30 Jaimie Moran           23 F  8188 Manchester CT               
 7340 1178/1527 M1929   53:22   49:49 10:30 Tim Alward             29 M 13841 Enfield CT              USA 
 7341  218/596  F4549 1:00:09   49:49 10:30 Lisa Lumbruno          48 F  9867 Mansfield Center CT         
 7342  496/771  M5054   54:26   49:49 10:30 Robert Ficks Jr        51 M   370 West Hartford CT            
 7343   76/291  F5559   50:29   49:49 10:30 Elizabeth Daley        59 F  9250 Canton CT                   
 7344  347/671  F1418   55:18   49:49 10:30 Kaydence Kawa          18 F  8459 East Granby CT              
 7345  219/596  F4549   57:34   49:49 10:30 Nicola Culmo           46 F  8737 Hebron CT                   
 7346  836/1177 M3039   55:54   49:50 10:30 Scott Rouisse          35 M  6468 Manchester MA               
 7347  505/1243 F3039   51:13   49:50 10:30 Jessica Warnken        34 F  7356 Fairfield CT                
 7348  479/717  M4549 1:00:11   49:50 10:30 Scott Brown            48 M 10390 Manchester CT               
 7349  866/1730 F1929   59:37   49:50 10:30 Jacqueline Paolino     23 F  4333 New York NY                 
 7350  867/1730 F1929   52:54   49:50 10:30 Kelly Conover          23 F  8450 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 148
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7351  837/1177 M3039   54:45   49:50 10:30 Joseph Blyskal         31 M  7373 Mansfield Center CT         
 7352  242/501  M0113   56:07   49:50 10:30 Ryan Crisanti          13 M  1947 Windsor CT                  
 7353  116/416  F0113   53:21   49:51 10:30 Everest Peacock        13 F   672 East Haddam CT              
 7354  168/499  F5054   57:51   49:51 10:30 Sharon Bell            52 F  7717 Manchester CT               
 7355 1179/1527 M1929   58:03   49:51 10:30 Andrew Groves          25 M  1800 Coventry CT                 
 7356  450/660  M4044   56:17   49:51 10:30 Gregory Mattesen       44 M  7767 Portland CT                 
 7357  497/771  M5054   51:03   49:51 10:30 Chip Jordan            54 M 14169 Windsor CT              USA 
 7358  498/771  M5054   55:57   49:51 10:30 Robert Casey           50 M 14425 Storrs CT               USA 
 7359  348/671  F1418   56:18   49:51 10:30 Amelia Mattesen        15 F  7768 Portland CT                 
 7360  220/596  F4549   56:43   49:51 10:30 Ann St.Laurent         46 F  4763 Manchester CT               
 7361    4/20   M7579   50:51   49:51 10:30 Joseph Riccio          77 M  7411 Branford CT             USA 
 7362  221/596  F4549   53:25   49:52 10:30 Linda Blesso           49 F 14226 Bolton CT               USA 
 7363  576/697  M1418   53:11   49:52 10:30 Scott Balboni          18 M  9353 Farmington CT               
 7364  499/771  M5054   53:25   49:52 10:30 George Blesso          50 M 14227 Bolton CT               USA 
 7365  480/717  M4549   55:25   49:52 10:31 Howard Moss            48 M  2847 Boothbay ME                 
 7366  506/1243 F3039   58:19   49:52 10:31 Amy Alberti            37 F 12737 Charlestown MA              
 7367  838/1177 M3039   55:03   49:52 10:31 Michael Pettine        38 M 12675 East Hampton CT             
 7368  243/501  M0113   54:51   49:52 10:31 Alec Sauter            10 M  9362 Tolland CT                  
 7369  577/697  M1418   53:57   49:52 10:31 Nick Peracchio         17 M  5008 Bolton CT                   
 7370  839/1177 M3039   58:20   49:52 10:31 William Alberti        35 M 12738 Charlestown MA              
 7371   77/291  F5559   54:18   49:52 10:31 Janice Small           55 F  2702 South Glastonbury CT        
 7372  222/596  F4549   49:52   49:52 10:31 Tatiana Geist          47 F 10305 South Glastonbury CT        
 7373 1180/1527 M1929   57:35   49:52 10:31 Erik Eichler           27 M  5565 Manchester CT               
 7374   78/291  F5559   54:18   49:53 10:31 Alison Nicklas         56 F   448 Enfield CT                  
 7375  169/499  F5054   55:54   49:53 10:31 Kathleen Vita          52 F  9835 Somers CT                   
 7376  578/697  M1418   53:58   49:53 10:31 Nevin Ounpuu-Adams     17 M  4368 Bolton CT                   
 7377  507/1243 F3039   56:46   49:53 10:31 Monika Wilcox          34 F 14469 Manchester CT           USA 
 7378  840/1177 M3039   58:30   49:53 10:31 Jeremy Cardin          35 M 11208 Belmont MA                  
 7379  170/499  F5054   49:53   49:53 10:31 Jill Andross           52 F  5782 South Windsor CT            
 7380  266/676  F4044   54:52   49:53 10:31 Doreen Sauter          44 F  9359 Tolland CT                  
 7381  868/1730 F1929   59:30   49:54 10:31 Alexandra Beaudoin     21 F  8937 North Granby CT         USA 
 7382  481/717  M4549   51:47   49:54 10:31 Ernest Lacasse         46 M  9596 Newington CT                
 7383  171/499  F5054   57:17   49:54 10:31 Paula Foley            53 F  3633 South Windsor CT            
 7384  349/671  F1418   52:34   49:54 10:31 Aine Gallagher         16 F  5985 Ashburn VA                  
 7385  482/717  M4549   52:33   49:54 10:31 Paul Gallagher         48 M  5986 Ashburn VA                  
 7386  483/717  M4549   52:39   49:54 10:31 Paddy Oconnor          48 M 13936 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7387  579/697  M1418   54:00   49:55 10:31 Dominic Blesso         17 M 14225 Bolton CT               USA 
 7388  841/1177 M3039   52:40   49:55 10:31 Venky Sampath          36 M 12234 Wethersfield CT             
 7389   79/291  F5559   51:18   49:55 10:31 Susan Koprek           57 F  5648 Ellington CT                
 7390  223/596  F4549   59:30   49:55 10:31 Jane Beaudoin          46 F  8936 North Granby CT         USA 
 7391  117/416  F0113   55:08   49:55 10:31 Olivia Zaino           13 F 11919 South Windsor CT            
 7392  842/1177 M3039   58:56   49:55 10:31 Matt Hudson            33 M  9190 New York NY                 
 7393   48/151  M6569   50:29   49:55 10:31 Stephen Tolman         65 M  1698 Vernon CT               USA 
 7394  320/551  M5559   57:38   49:55 10:31 Daniel Bray            58 M  4756 Amston CT                   
 7395  843/1177 M3039   51:42   49:55 10:31 Andy Dorin             34 M 11922 Manchester CT               
 7396  869/1730 F1929   52:18   49:56 10:31 Olivia Meny            20 F 13422 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7397   17/53   M7074   50:55   49:56 10:31 Donald Brombacker      72 M  5526 Wallingford CT              
 7398  119/280  M6064   52:18   49:56 10:31 Peter Meny             62 M 13421 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7399  870/1730 F1929   51:37   49:56 10:31 Irene Yukash           22 F 11176 New Britain CT              
 7400  484/717  M4549 1:00:14   49:56 10:31 Bobby Duley            47 M 15029 Roswell GA                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 149
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7401  244/501  M0113   51:08   49:56 10:31 Eric Wright            13 M 13955 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 7402 1181/1527 M1929   54:29   49:56 10:31 Todd Williams          21 M  1279 Tolland CT                  
 7403  451/660  M4044   55:12   49:56 10:31 John Langenfeld        40 M  1884 Manchester CT               
 7404  224/596  F4549   52:03   49:57 10:32 Kerry Rausch           47 F 12588 West Hartford CT            
 7405  350/671  F1418   55:03   49:57 10:32 Emily Brown            17 F  4551 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7406   80/291  F5559   52:29   49:57 10:32 Maureen Etchells       55 F 10365 Easthampton MA              
 7407  172/499  F5054   52:03   49:57 10:32 Ayelet Chozick         52 F 12490 West Hartford CT            
 7408  351/671  F1418   53:41   49:57 10:32 Rachel Gagnon          15 F 13190 Tolland CT                  
 7409  508/1243 F3039   53:07   49:57 10:32 Fiona Cox              34 F 11283 Colchester CT               
 7410  871/1730 F1929   56:09   49:57 10:32 Nicole Yonkumas        25 F 14854 Bolton CT               USA 
 7411  509/1243 F3039   51:37   49:57 10:32 Michele Jagoda         36 F  9784 Portland CT                 
 7412   81/291  F5559   55:05   49:57 10:32 Jo-Ann Smith           57 F 10973 East Granby CT              
 7413 1182/1527 M1929   54:10   49:57 10:32 Donald Ballsieper Jr   21 M  9874 Bolton CT                   
 7414  485/717  M4549   59:28   49:57 10:32 Thomas Keyser          46 M 12097 Longmeadow MA               
 7415  510/1243 F3039   52:30   49:57 10:32 Carey Etchells         31 F 10364 Easthampton MA              
 7416  352/671  F1418   53:41   49:57 10:32 Kristen Tetreault      17 F 11223 Tolland CT                  
 7417  353/671  F1418   57:02   49:58 10:32 Rachel Yalof           15 F  3177 Glastonbury CT              
 7418  245/501  M0113   54:56   49:58 10:32 Ian Lyon               10 M 10744 Tolland CT                  
 7419  321/551  M5559   52:33   49:58 10:32 Peter Sullivan         59 M 14993 Tolland CT              USA 
 7420  225/596  F4549   52:44   49:58 10:32 Teresa O'Connor        48 F 13884 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7421  486/717  M4549   52:59   49:58 10:32 Ralph Federico         48 M 14231 East Hartford CT        USA 
 7422  872/1730 F1929   53:42   49:58 10:32 Kelly Tetreault        21 F 13189 Tolland CT                  
 7423  452/660  M4044   55:13   49:58 10:32 Joseph Langenfeld      43 M   560 East Hampton CT             
 7424  246/501  M0113   53:23   49:58 10:32 Drew Kron               8 M  7594 Hebron CT                   
 7425   82/291  F5559   54:46   49:58 10:32 Grace Morris           57 F 12914 East Granby CT              
 7426  453/660  M4044   55:50   49:58 10:32 Gerald Ricketson       43 M  1499 West Hartford CT            
 7427  118/416  F0113   53:23   49:59 10:32 Ashley Spreng           8 F  7596 Groton CT                   
 7428  873/1730 F1929   56:21   49:59 10:32 Rebecca Kinney         25 F 13085 Andover CT                  
 7429  874/1730 F1929 1:00:14   49:59 10:32 Sharon Olander         25 F  9004 Bolton CT                   
 7430  844/1177 M3039   53:31   49:59 10:32 Aaron Zanchi           30 M 12188 West Suffield CT            
 7431  267/676  F4044   53:24   49:59 10:32 Jennifer Spreng        40 F  7595 Groton CT                   
 7432  454/660  M4044   55:12   49:59 10:32 Richard Kowalsky III   43 M  7796 Glastonbury CT              
 7433 1183/1527 M1929 1:00:14   49:59 10:32 Gary Frye              25 M  9398 Bolton CT                   
 7434 1184/1527 M1929   55:09   50:00 10:32 Stephen Stewart        19 M 10766 North Windham CT            
 7435  875/1730 F1929   55:23   50:00 10:32 Allyson Bower          22 F  2892 Broad Brook CT              
 7436  322/551  M5559   58:39   50:00 10:32 Brian Chiffer          58 M  9584 Glastonbury CT              
 7437  487/717  M4549   54:46   50:01 10:32 Ronald Naboicheck      48 M  8479 South Windsor CT            
 7438  876/1730 F1929   59:39   50:01 10:32 Gillian Ritter         24 F  4464 West Hartford CT            
 7439   17/133  F6064   51:57   50:01 10:32 Christine Schweizer    60 F 13183 Avon CT                     
 7440 1185/1527 M1929   50:52   50:01 10:32 Stephen Lenczewski     20 M 10455 New Britain CT              
 7441  877/1730 F1929   55:06   50:01 10:32 Emily Nixon            20 F  6402 Wakefield MA                
 7442  878/1730 F1929   58:38   50:01 10:33 Vanessa Carr           29 F  1243 Bloomfield NJ               
 7443  354/671  F1418   50:58   50:01 10:33 Kelly Romano           18 F  9156 West Hartford CT            
 7444  845/1177 M3039   52:59   50:01 10:33 Jay Leander            38 M 13797 Plainville CT           USA 
 7445  268/676  F4044   55:01   50:01 10:33 Cheryl Lyon            42 F 10743 Tolland CT                  
 7446  323/551  M5559   51:16   50:02 10:33 Roger Johnson          57 M  5427 Windsor CT                  
 7447  511/1243 F3039   53:41   50:02 10:33 Amy Parsons            39 F  8577 Glastonbury CT              
 7448  846/1177 M3039 1:00:40   50:02 10:33 Colin Fitzgerald       35 M  2914 East Granby CT              
 7449  512/1243 F3039   54:21   50:02 10:33 Leah Burdick           34 F 13365 Unknown                 USA 
 7450  513/1243 F3039   54:21   50:02 10:33 Marcie Redden          38 F 13364 West Hartford CT        USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 150
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7451  355/671  F1418   58:31   50:02 10:33 Kaitlyn Guild          14 F  9703 Kensington CT               
 7452  356/671  F1418   55:53   50:02 10:33 Amanda Sigan           17 F 11503 Burlington CT               
 7453  455/660  M4044   50:35   50:02 10:33 Edward Ureta           42 M 10463 Glastonbury CT              
 7454 1186/1527 M1929   59:33   50:02 10:33 Patrick Hogan          22 M 14956 Enfield CT              USA 
 7455  456/660  M4044   55:41   50:03 10:33 David Golas            41 M  9045 Manchester CT               
 7456  357/671  F1418   55:07   50:03 10:33 Kate Nixon             18 F  6403 Wakefield MA                
 7457  514/1243 F3039   58:32   50:03 10:33 Alyson Freeman         36 F  4145 Oreland PA                  
 7458  580/697  M1418   56:25   50:03 10:33 Alexander Grant        15 M 10864 Manchester CT               
 7459  173/499  F5054   57:37   50:03 10:33 Jan Ruderman           53 F  4857 Simsbury CT                 
 7460  879/1730 F1929   57:59   50:03 10:33 Erin Deroy             22 F  7065 Portland CT                 
 7461  269/676  F4044   58:35   50:03 10:33 Melissa Ferraro-Borgid 44 F  7358 Farmington CT               
 7462  226/596  F4549   51:36   50:03 10:33 Cristina Burfoot       49 F  4589 Emmaus PA               USA 
 7463  880/1730 F1929   55:16   50:04 10:33 Caitlin Gibbons        22 F 14702 Vernon CT               USA 
 7464  515/1243 F3039 1:01:15   50:04 10:33 Susan Rice             37 F 12403 Jamaica Plain MA            
 7465  516/1243 F3039   59:03   50:04 10:33 Anne McConnell         38 F  7416 Ellington CT            USA 
 7466 1187/1527 M1929   54:18   50:04 10:33 Zachary Sigal          23 M  3597 South Windsor CT            
 7467  517/1243 F3039   53:32   50:04 10:33 Kate Stonebraker       35 F  3720 Storrs CT                   
 7468  120/280  M6064   56:18   50:04 10:33 David Lynn             61 M 13005 Bolton CT                   
 7469  488/717  M4549   56:16   50:04 10:33 Randy Meek             46 M  7471 Manchester CT               
 7470  881/1730 F1929   52:50   50:04 10:33 Andrea Bausmith        24 F 11410 Brookline MA                
 7471  457/660  M4044   57:05   50:04 10:33 Jon Gehris             40 M  5333 South Windsor CT            
 7472  358/671  F1418   57:59   50:04 10:33 Renee Deroy            16 F  7064 Portland CT                 
 7473  458/660  M4044   52:47   50:04 10:33 Rob Picone             40 M 13872 Marlborough CT          USA 
 7474  459/660  M4044   53:53   50:05 10:33 Richard Ringuette      42 M  7282 Colchester CT               
 7475  247/501  M0113   56:27   50:05 10:33 Michael Reed           11 M 14114                         USA 
 7476  270/676  F4044   53:53   50:05 10:33 Sherry Ringuette       43 F  7283 Colchester CT               
 7477  847/1177 M3039   54:49   50:05 10:33 Todd Darin             38 M   288 Terryville CT               
 7478  882/1730 F1929   56:18   50:05 10:33 Megan Lynn             25 F 13006 Bolton CT                   
 7479   18/133  F6064   58:40   50:05 10:33 Debbe Weidler          61 F  4882 Denver CO                   
 7480   49/151  M6569   55:20   50:05 10:33 Geret De Piper         65 M  9173 Wando SC                    
 7481  248/501  M0113   56:20   50:06 10:33 Charlie Riordan        13 M 13802 Coventry CT             USA 
 7482  518/1243 F3039   52:53   50:06 10:33 Meghan Trottier        39 F  4888 Ellington CT                
 7483  500/771  M5054   53:10   50:06 10:33 Vin Darcy              53 M  4419 Avon CT                     
 7484  519/1243 F3039   54:26   50:06 10:34 Felicia Genca          37 F  7714 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7485  227/596  F4549   52:52   50:06 10:34 Laura Motisi           49 F  6141 Ellington CT                
 7486  174/499  F5054   53:10   50:06 10:34 Sandy Darcy            54 F  4420 Avon CT                     
 7487  175/499  F5054   54:18   50:06 10:34 Chirstine Erikson      50 F  1018 South Windsor CT            
 7488  883/1730 F1929   56:16   50:06 10:34 Lindsey Dunlap         21 F  1988 Vernon CT                   
 7489  460/660  M4044   56:19   50:07 10:34 Bill Unterstein        41 M  7159 Ellington CT                
 7490  176/499  F5054   54:12   50:07 10:34 Jennifer Black         51 F  8333 Glastonbury CT              
 7491  520/1243 F3039   59:14   50:07 10:34 Aiko Sogabe            37 F   233 East Boston MA              
 7492  177/499  F5054   57:20   50:07 10:34 Robin Kipnis           54 F 14338                         USA 
 7493  271/676  F4044   54:53   50:07 10:34 Mary Norbut            42 F  8403 Bristol CT                  
 7494   83/291  F5559   55:29   50:08 10:34 Lolita Oropeza         57 F  9390 Bristol CT                  
 7495    6/26   F7074   50:59   50:08 10:34 Annmarie Demonte       71 F  1660 Bloomfield CT           USA 
 7496  884/1730 F1929   52:29   50:08 10:34 Alison Moynihan        24 F 11008 Plainfield NH               
 7497  249/501  M0113   58:05   50:08 10:34 Ethan Denton           12 M 13349 Manchester CT           USA 
 7498  521/1243 F3039   51:04   50:08 10:34 Jennifer Carbone       33 F  5426 Edison NJ                   
 7499  489/717  M4549   58:56   50:08 10:34 Joe Ouellette          46 M  9793 Broad Brook CT              
 7500  885/1730 F1929   53:06   50:09 10:34 Colleen Smith          25 F  6672 Norwich CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 151
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7501  522/1243 F3039   50:33   50:09 10:34 Julie Pierro           37 F  9925 Glastonbury CT              
 7502  250/501  M0113   52:10   50:09 10:34 Matthew Connolly       11 M  9477 Manchester CT               
 7503  490/717  M4549   53:29   50:09 10:34 Keith Margotta         45 M  8530 Old Saybrook CT             
 7504  523/1243 F3039   55:21   50:09 10:34 Lisa Zaino             37 F 11917 South Windsor CT            
 7505  886/1730 F1929   53:03   50:09 10:34 Kyle Charette          28 F 10822 Somers CT                   
 7506  251/501  M0113   52:11   50:09 10:34 Jacob Melia            12 M  9198 Manchester CT               
 7507  887/1730 F1929   52:23   50:10 10:34 Kelsey Haggett         24 F  2013 Roxbury MA                  
 7508  228/596  F4549   54:09   50:10 10:34 Suzanne Strauss        45 F  7485 Coventry CT                 
 7509  524/1243 F3039   51:52   50:10 10:34 Robin Johnson          31 F  5053 Tolland CT                  
 7510  525/1243 F3039   55:25   50:10 10:34 Charlotte Partridge    36 F 12142 Wallingford CT              
 7511 1188/1527 M1929   56:58   50:10 10:34 Daniel Fleming         21 M 14970 Manchester CT           USA 
 7512  526/1243 F3039   53:40   50:10 10:34 Kelly Holve            37 F   385 Huntington MA               
 7513 1189/1527 M1929   54:57   50:11 10:34 David Reska            21 M 13632 Colchester CT           USA 
 7514  461/660  M4044   53:57   50:11 10:35 Lee Santos             43 M  4554 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7515  229/596  F4549   54:17   50:11 10:35 Dawn Emanuele          45 F  8337 Tolland CT                  
 7516 1190/1527 M1929   54:08   50:11 10:35 Zachary Bray           23 M 14529 Arlington VA            USA 
 7517  848/1177 M3039   55:39   50:11 10:35 Chris Williams         34 M 13134 Avon CT                     
 7518   84/291  F5559   52:13   50:12 10:35 Arleen Schilb          55 F  5936 New Milford CT          USA 
 7519  359/671  F1418   57:23   50:12 10:35 Caitlin Rowe           14 F 14849 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 7520  272/676  F4044   53:04   50:12 10:35 Carrie Lawrence        43 F  8755 Colchester CT               
 7521 1191/1527 M1929   52:21   50:12 10:35 Philip Hopko           28 M  7257 West Hartford CT            
 7522  273/676  F4044   54:31   50:12 10:35 Ashley Orefice         40 F  3058 Niantic CT                  
 7523  360/671  F1418   54:27   50:12 10:35 Josie Hunt             15 F  8700 South Glastonbury CT        
 7524  361/671  F1418   55:54   50:13 10:35 Emily Wieczorek        18 F 14480 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7525  501/771  M5054   56:47   50:13 10:35 Steve Toffolon         50 M  3059 South Windsor CT            
 7526  274/676  F4044   56:55   50:13 10:35 Kimberly Schierholz    43 F  4863 Manchester CT               
 7527  502/771  M5054   54:31   50:13 10:35 Peter Lenk             54 M  9877 Colchester CT               
 7528  462/660  M4044   55:47   50:13 10:35 Andrew Dionne          41 M 13757 Brooklyn CT             USA 
 7529  888/1730 F1929   51:42   50:13 10:35 Kristina Direnzo       27 F 11205 Middletown CT               
 7530 1192/1527 M1929 1:00:49   50:13 10:35 Eric Meimers           25 M  6926 Mansfield Center CT         
 7531  324/551  M5559   50:59   50:13 10:35 Keith Morgan           55 M 13450                         USA 
 7532 1193/1527 M1929   54:37   50:13 10:35 Steven Stankiewicz     21 M  1708 Southampton MA          USA 
 7533  889/1730 F1929 1:01:21   50:14 10:35 Ruth Peterle-Dzurec    29 F  8230 Storrs CT                   
 7534  527/1243 F3039   55:18   50:14 10:35 Nicole Lawrence        32 F 10029 Stafford Springs CT         
 7535  178/499  F5054   58:00   50:14 10:35 Mary Marcial           50 F 10260 Columbia CT                 
 7536  230/596  F4549   59:12   50:14 10:35 Beth Ludwig            47 F  8303 Ellington CT                
 7537  252/501  M0113   55:48   50:14 10:35 Zachary Dionne         11 M 13758 Brooklyn CT             USA 
 7538  362/671  F1418   57:38   50:14 10:35 Hannah Makuch          14 F  1893 West Willington CT          
 7539  890/1730 F1929   57:58   50:14 10:35 Stephanie Eldridge     19 F  7556 Amston CT                   
 7540  528/1243 F3039   59:27   50:14 10:35 Lisa Vasi              38 F  3748 Newington CT                
 7541 1194/1527 M1929   56:28   50:14 10:35 Daniel Lynn            22 M 13007 Bolton CT                   
 7542  179/499  F5054   58:00   50:15 10:35 Karen Randazzo         53 F 11451 West Hartford CT            
 7543  180/499  F5054   53:30   50:15 10:35 Laura Healey           50 F  3110 Coventry CT                 
 7544  325/551  M5559   58:00   50:15 10:35 Craig Roncaioli        56 M 11450 West Hartford CT            
 7545  119/416  F0113   55:33   50:15 10:35 Megan Biscoglio        11 F  4314 Southington CT              
 7546 1195/1527 M1929   58:26   50:15 10:35 Matt Casey             28 M  1643 Avon CT                     
 7547  891/1730 F1929   55:00   50:15 10:35 Chelsea Moore          21 F 14088 Simsbury CT             USA 
 7548  253/501  M0113   57:03   50:15 10:35 Gabriel Meacham        13 M  7844 Hebron CT                   
 7549  181/499  F5054   53:15   50:15 10:35 Nicole Lintereur       50 F   301 Manchester CT               
 7550 1196/1527 M1929   59:47   50:15 10:35 Carlton Beanpre        22 M 14955 Enfield CT              USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 152
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7551  491/717  M4549   55:56   50:15 10:35 Michael Wieczorek      49 M 14482 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7552  326/551  M5559   53:14   50:16 10:36 Don Dryburgh           58 M  8019 Ellington CT                
 7553  529/1243 F3039   58:02   50:16 10:36 Alanna Goldberg        38 F  7183 West Hartford CT            
 7554  492/717  M4549   54:46   50:16 10:36 Ken Tamborra           45 M 13021 Wolcott CT                  
 7555  849/1177 M3039   55:34   50:16 10:36 Steven Biscoglio       38 M  4313 Southington CT              
 7556  892/1730 F1929   55:56   50:16 10:36 Keri Wieczorek         19 F 14479 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7557  463/660  M4044   54:10   50:16 10:36 Mark Kozon             43 M 12530 Kensington CT               
 7558  850/1177 M3039   55:55   50:16 10:36 Jon Golas              37 M 11858 Manchester CT               
 7559  363/671  F1418   56:56   50:16 10:36 Megan Perrier          15 F 10703 Stafford Springs CT         
 7560  231/596  F4549   52:27   50:16 10:36 Diane Augustus         45 F  9075 Ellington CT                
 7561  120/416  F0113   58:06   50:16 10:36 Caroline Morse         13 F  9317 South Windsor CT            
 7562  493/717  M4549   56:56   50:17 10:36 David Perrier          45 M 10701 Stafford Springs CT         
 7563  121/416  F0113   58:07   50:17 10:36 Emily Yetishefsky      13 F  9321 South Windsor CT            
 7564  893/1730 F1929   58:31   50:17 10:36 Caitlin Gardner        25 F   435 Simsbury CT                 
 7565  327/551  M5559   57:08   50:17 10:36 George Kozieradzki     55 M   758 New Britain CT              
 7566  530/1243 F3039   54:47   50:17 10:36 Christine Olmstead     37 F 13020 Wolcott CT                  
 7567  364/671  F1418   51:55   50:17 10:36 Shelley Wilson         15 F 10516 West Hartford CT            
 7568  494/717  M4549   53:01   50:17 10:36 Raymond Kasper         49 M 14445 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7569  531/1243 F3039   55:12   50:17 10:36 Quannah Leonard        34 F 13670                         USA 
 7570  275/676  F4044   56:44   50:17 10:36 Dawn Petersen          41 F  3767 Hebron CT                   
 7571   50/151  M6569   55:35   50:17 10:36 Edward Tomlinson       66 M  7176 Jupiter FL                  
 7572 1197/1527 M1929   54:58   50:17 10:36 Noah Reisine           29 M  1594 West Hartford CT            
 7573  894/1730 F1929   59:49   50:17 10:36 Cassidy Olio           19 F  3672 Amston CT                   
 7574  532/1243 F3039   55:12   50:17 10:36 Nicole Colrnoyer       39 F 13486 East Hartford CT        USA 
 7575  276/676  F4044   57:06   50:18 10:36 Tina Fulkerson         41 F  7845 Hebron CT                   
 7576  254/501  M0113   51:39   50:18 10:36 Sean Eaton-Robb        13 M  1953 Columbia CT                 
 7577    8/57   F6569   52:20   50:18 10:36 Judith McGrath         69 F  6708 Colchester CT           USA 
 7578  328/551  M5559   59:27   50:18 10:36 Hans Keck              57 M  2497 Vernon CT                   
 7579  182/499  F5054   51:55   50:18 10:36 Laura Wilson           52 F 10515 West Hartford CT            
 7580  895/1730 F1929   57:44   50:18 10:36 Kimberly Toledo        25 F  8443 Middletown CT               
 7581  464/660  M4044   54:08   50:18 10:36 Leo Lachut             44 M   630 Andover CT                  
 7582  896/1730 F1929   54:03   50:18 10:36 Alex Rotondo           20 F  1124 Glastonbury CT              
 7583  897/1730 F1929   56:31   50:19 10:36 Crystal Zhou           24 F  8527 Marlborough CT              
 7584  122/416  F0113   54:40   50:19 10:36 Molly Lapoint          12 F  3996 Marlborough CT              
 7585  851/1177 M3039   54:59   50:19 10:36 David Ghabrial         39 M  5244 Canton CT                   
 7586  503/771  M5054   53:40   50:19 10:36 Timothy Matson         52 M  3881 West Hartford CT            
 7587  123/416  F0113   54:08   50:19 10:36 Zoe Lachut             10 F   631 Andover CT                  
 7588  852/1177 M3039   57:23   50:19 10:36 Erik Neubauer          31 M  3977 Cromwell CT                 
 7589  853/1177 M3039   57:24   50:19 10:36 Richard Wong           38 M  9796 Newington CT                
 7590  533/1243 F3039   58:55   50:19 10:36 Heather Clarke         38 F  1744 Kings Park NY               
 7591  504/771  M5054   55:07   50:19 10:36 Steven Bush            52 M 12863 Avon CT                     
 7592  232/596  F4549   56:42   50:19 10:36 Rita McKinley          45 F  2396 Groton MA                   
 7593  534/1243 F3039   58:34   50:19 10:36 Kathryn Plourde        30 F  5081 Enfield CT                  
 7594  183/499  F5054   51:28   50:19 10:36 Denise Canora          54 F  1306 Granby CT                   
 7595  535/1243 F3039   55:00   50:20 10:36 Jennifer Ghabrial      38 F  5243 Canton CT                   
 7596  898/1730 F1929   57:30   50:20 10:36 Suzanne Edgar          29 F  2468 Somers CT                   
 7597  121/280  M6064   54:59   50:20 10:36 Randall Glenney        61 M  1939 Vernon CT                   
 7598  536/1243 F3039   57:58   50:20 10:36 Toni Hassler           31 F  9435 Suffield CT                 
 7599 1198/1527 M1929   55:09   50:20 10:36 Jacob Freeman          19 M  8220 Bolton CT                   
 7600  124/416  F0113   55:08   50:20 10:36 Abigail Bush           12 F 12864 Avon CT                     
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 153
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7601  125/416  F0113   54:03   50:20 10:36 Christina Rotondo      13 F  1125 Glastonbury CT              
 7602  537/1243 F3039   58:35   50:20 10:37 Kim Miffitt            30 F  5116 Enfield CT                  
 7603  495/717  M4549   57:09   50:21 10:37 Frank Ravenola         48 M  5566 Suffield CT                 
 7604  233/596  F4549   57:39   50:21 10:37 Tamara Maloney         48 F  6753 Hebron CT                   
 7605  854/1177 M3039   55:36   50:21 10:37 Matthew Skahill        32 M  6978 Cherry Hill NJ              
 7606  365/671  F1418   53:19   50:21 10:37 Casey Clark            16 F  7655 South Windsor CT            
 7607  538/1243 F3039   57:12   50:22 10:37 Danielle Rau           30 F 10318 East Hampton CT             
 7608  855/1177 M3039   58:34   50:22 10:37 Anthony Leone          30 M  6824 Southington CT              
 7609  122/280  M6064   55:35   50:22 10:37 Cary Johnson           62 M  3193 West Willington CT          
 7610  366/671  F1418   54:49   50:22 10:37 Claire O'Neil          15 F 12025 Stratham NH                 
 7611  277/676  F4044   53:29   50:22 10:37 Karen Tuller           42 F  3723 Southbury CT                
 7612  581/697  M1418   54:22   50:23 10:37 Shawn Louetere         14 M 13439 Unknown                 USA 
 7613   85/291  F5559   56:56   50:23 10:37 Greta Horton           58 F 13584                         USA 
 7614  367/671  F1418   54:49   50:23 10:37 Anna O'Neil            18 F 12024 Stratham NH                 
 7615  234/596  F4549   55:35   50:23 10:37 Joyce Skinner          47 F  7497 Columbia CT                 
 7616  465/660  M4044   58:49   50:24 10:37 Rich Schroeder         41 M 14756 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7617  329/551  M5559   58:25   50:24 10:37 Thomas Frattaroli      55 M 14888 Tolland CT              USA 
 7618  496/717  M4549   53:47   50:24 10:37 Bill Cadieux           46 M   244 Enfield CT                  
 7619  856/1177 M3039   57:57   50:24 10:37 Stephen Marshall       38 M   683 South Windsor CT            
 7620  899/1730 F1929   51:56   50:24 10:37 Denise Kruglik         26 F  1942 Weatogue CT                 
 7621  539/1243 F3039   56:03   50:24 10:37 Kysa McDonough-Botero  38 F  3333 Brooklyn NY                 
 7622  184/499  F5054   53:28   50:25 10:37 Marilyn Root           54 F 12992 West Suffield CT            
 7623  466/660  M4044   59:37   50:25 10:37 Tony Vasi              40 M  3747 Newington CT                
 7624  540/1243 F3039   53:18   50:25 10:37 Stephanie Adams        32 F  5500 Enfield CT                  
 7625  278/676  F4044   56:10   50:25 10:37 Wendy Marinan          41 F  7074 Hebron CT                   
 7626  541/1243 F3039   59:31   50:25 10:37 Valerie J Hansen       39 F   939 Collinsville CT             
 7627  185/499  F5054   59:26   50:25 10:37 Alane Powell           51 F  8645 Canton CT                   
 7628  368/671  F1418   52:37   50:25 10:38 Jenna Vezina           18 F 13682                         USA 
 7629  126/416  F0113 1:00:54   50:25 10:38 Chelsea Chatterton     12 F 12072 Vernon CT                   
 7630  582/697  M1418   52:37   50:25 10:38 Matt Wright            18 M 13683                         USA 
 7631  857/1177 M3039   56:34   50:25 10:38 Don Reilly             39 M   641 Wethersfield CT             
 7632  542/1243 F3039   57:18   50:26 10:38 Jenn Lachapelle        30 F  4004 Manchester CT               
 7633  543/1243 F3039   55:21   50:26 10:38 Jane Langlais          35 F  4112 Avon CT                     
 7634 1199/1527 M1929 1:00:12   50:26 10:38 James Paolino          25 M  4501 Andover MA                  
 7635   51/151  M6569   57:59   50:26 10:38 William Marshall       65 M   684 South Windsor CT            
 7636  900/1730 F1929   55:21   50:26 10:38 Kat Hannah             29 F  4113 Avon CT                     
 7637  583/697  M1418   56:18   50:26 10:38 Elliott Thompson       14 M 12308 Tolland CT                  
 7638  330/551  M5559   52:42   50:26 10:38 Ronald Hay             59 M  2296 Killingworth CT             
 7639  127/416  F0113   57:04   50:26 10:38 Josie Lynch            13 F  9865 West Hartford CT            
 7640  331/551  M5559   53:50   50:26 10:38 Robert Balboni         57 M  9351 Farmington CT               
 7641  279/676  F4044   58:55   50:26 10:38 Ursula McCarthy        40 F  2558 Fayetteville NY             
 7642 1200/1527 M1929   52:11   50:26 10:38 Ivan Sokolov           21 M 14085 Hartford CT             USA 
 7643 1201/1527 M1929   57:14   50:26 10:38 Matthew Haddock        25 M 10423 Enfield CT                  
 7644  544/1243 F3039   57:47   50:26 10:38 Colleen Napolitano     35 F  2149 Marlborough CT              
 7645  497/717  M4549   53:01   50:26 10:38 John Begley            48 M 14549 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7646  901/1730 F1929   53:50   50:27 10:38 Lauren Balboni         20 F  9352 Farmington CT               
 7647  255/501  M0113   52:27   50:27 10:38 Jason Spencer          12 M   428 Coventry CT                 
 7648  128/416  F0113   53:16   50:27 10:38 Gillian Lewis          11 F  8754 Colchester CT               
 7649  858/1177 M3039   55:57   50:27 10:38 Michael Walton         37 M  6423 West Hartford CT            
 7650  902/1730 F1929   59:43   50:27 10:38 Kelsey Bergh           24 F  6509 Orlando FL                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 154
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7651  859/1177 M3039   52:02   50:27 10:38 Timothy Cabata         30 M  5201 Plantsville CT              
 7652  123/280  M6064   50:56   50:27 10:38 Jim Giger              60 M  2099 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7653  332/551  M5559   53:06   50:27 10:38 Michael Brault         55 M  4769 Manchester CT               
 7654  903/1730 F1929   59:34   50:27 10:38 Jessica Peterson       21 F  6557 Woodstock CT                
 7655  860/1177 M3039   57:10   50:27 10:38 Matthew Alheim         38 M  8349 Clifton Park NY             
 7656  129/416  F0113   50:51   50:27 10:38 Hannah Zelina          11 F  9893 Manchester CT               
 7657  333/551  M5559   55:51   50:27 10:38 Gary Dumas             55 M  1916 East Granby CT              
 7658  545/1243 F3039   52:03   50:27 10:38 Maria Cabata           30 F  5202 Plantsville CT              
 7659  498/717  M4549   52:23   50:27 10:38 Brad Randall           45 M  8216 West Simsbury CT            
 7660  546/1243 F3039   53:16   50:27 10:38 Jen Kapoor             32 F  8757 Colchester CT               
 7661  256/501  M0113   52:22   50:28 10:38 Jackson Randall        13 M  8217 West Simsbury CT            
 7662 1202/1527 M1929 1:02:08   50:28 10:38 Donghan Ryu            21 M  8307 Shelton CT                  
 7663  904/1730 F1929   55:59   50:28 10:38 Charlotte Canner       23 F 10956 Manchester CT               
 7664  334/551  M5559   57:00   50:28 10:38 Donald Rowe            55 M  6189 Manchester CT               
 7665  505/771  M5054   55:11   50:28 10:38 Brian Connolly         51 M 12451 South Windsor CT            
 7666  547/1243 F3039   57:10   50:28 10:38 Kristyn Alheim         38 F  8350 Clifton Park NY             
 7667  369/671  F1418   58:12   50:28 10:38 Ashley Phillips        18 F 15055 Amston CT                   
 7668  905/1730 F1929   58:13   50:28 10:38 Rachel Mathiau         20 F  1054 Hebron CT                   
 7669 1203/1527 M1929 1:00:03   50:29 10:38 Jesse Teveris          20 M  6815 Bristol CT                  
 7670  257/501  M0113   56:39   50:29 10:38 Connor Hills           11 M  2504 Colchester CT               
 7671  584/697  M1418   58:52   50:29 10:38 Michael Oldziej        16 M 11491 Glastonbury CT              
 7672   19/133  F6064   52:14   50:29 10:38 Susanne Javorski       61 F 11332 Middletown CT               
 7673  370/671  F1418   53:56   50:29 10:38 Kelley Leist           17 F  7274 Columbia CT                 
 7674  506/771  M5054   53:56   50:29 10:38 David Foster           51 M   376 Burlington CT               
 7675  235/596  F4549   57:43   50:29 10:38 Linda Zikoski          49 F  9952 Coventry CT                 
 7676  906/1730 F1929   59:44   50:29 10:38 Katie Bergh            27 F  6419 Saint Louis MO              
 7677  907/1730 F1929   56:44   50:29 10:38 Patricia Archambeault  29 F  4287 South Windsor CT            
 7678  861/1177 M3039   56:44   50:29 10:38 Morgan Fiszel          33 M   532 Glastonbury CT              
 7679  124/280  M6064   55:18   50:30 10:38 John J. Kilbride       62 M  5036 Southington CT              
 7680  280/676  F4044   57:08   50:30 10:38 Lynn Conaway           44 F  6904 Oakdale CT                  
 7681  125/280  M6064   56:40   50:30 10:39 Emil Montalvo          60 M 14478 Colchester CT           USA 
 7682  467/660  M4044 1:01:13   50:30 10:39 Lance Letourneau       41 M  4277 Somers CT                   
 7683    5/20   M7579   58:10   50:30 10:39 Dan Laffin Sr          78 M  3615 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7684  258/501  M0113   55:44   50:30 10:39 Jack Van Horn          11 M 13073 South Windsor CT            
 7685  281/676  F4044   55:09   50:30 10:39 Heather Ferguson-Hull  43 F  9276 West Hartford CT            
 7686  908/1730 F1929   58:05   50:30 10:39 Amanda Pinero          24 F 14322                         USA 
 7687  236/596  F4549   56:59   50:30 10:39 Shirley Jurkowski      48 F  4941 Ellington CT                
 7688  259/501  M0113   55:44   50:30 10:39 Anthony Zaino          11 M 11920 South Windsor CT            
 7689  548/1243 F3039   52:44   50:31 10:39 Amee Kantesaria        31 F   957 New York NY                 
 7690  549/1243 F3039   56:16   50:31 10:39 Jocelyn Demaio         31 F 11357 Manchester CT               
 7691  550/1243 F3039   55:55   50:31 10:39 Gwendolyn Sgro         36 F  8982 Storrs CT                   
 7692  862/1177 M3039   56:22   50:31 10:39 Joe Kavan              31 M 14203 Manchester CT           USA 
 7693  863/1177 M3039   54:30   50:32 10:39 Rob Topliff            38 M 10236 Coventry CT                 
 7694  335/551  M5559   57:11   50:32 10:39 Edward Turro           57 M  9499 West Hartford CT            
 7695 1204/1527 M1929   54:25   50:32 10:39 Spencer Indermaur      21 M  9269 Wethersfield CT             
 7696  130/416  F0113   59:14   50:32 10:39 Caitlin Costello       11 F 11465 West Suffield CT            
 7697  131/416  F0113 1:01:01   50:32 10:39 Ashley Zampino         12 F 12118 Vernon CT                   
 7698  371/671  F1418   55:35   50:32 10:39 Katie Houlihan         16 F 13131 Woodstock CT                
 7699  499/717  M4549 1:01:01   50:32 10:39 Charlie Chatterton     47 M 12071 Vernon CT                   
 7700  468/660  M4044   55:58   50:32 10:39 Robert Brault          41 M  6765 Fayetteville NC             
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 155
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7701  585/697  M1418   56:01   50:32 10:39 Ryan Long              18 M  6492 Canaan CT                   
 7702  186/499  F5054   53:59   50:32 10:39 Susan Payne            54 F  2307 Coventry CT                 
 7703  469/660  M4044   56:14   50:32 10:39 Ferdinand Sabelis      40 M  2478 Sturbridge MA               
 7704  282/676  F4044   54:30   50:32 10:39 Lori Toner             44 F  7597 Winsted CT                  
 7705  500/717  M4549   55:29   50:32 10:39 Gerardo Velazquez      45 M  1740 Manchester CT               
 7706  501/717  M4549   59:15   50:33 10:39 Frank Costello         48 M 11460 West Suffield CT            
 7707  909/1730 F1929   58:14   50:33 10:39 Katie Tron             27 F  7264 Cos Cob CT                  
 7708  507/771  M5054   57:01   50:33 10:39 David Azevedo          51 M  3276 Manchester CT               
 7709  283/676  F4044   52:13   50:33 10:39 Meredith Ruppert       44 F 14067 Portland CT             USA 
 7710  237/596  F4549   55:58   50:33 10:39 Cindy Brault           48 F 12138 Andover CT                  
 7711  284/676  F4044   56:14   50:33 10:39 Julia Eisenhauk        40 F 14662 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 7712  372/671  F1418   54:30   50:33 10:39 Madison Toner          18 F  7601 Winsted CT                  
 7713  910/1730 F1929   58:14   50:33 10:39 Sarah Boulanger        28 F  7406 Astoria NY                  
 7714  470/660  M4044   54:29   50:33 10:39 Christopher Silver     44 M  6719 Manchester CT               
 7715  285/676  F4044   59:12   50:33 10:39 Doreen Amata           44 F 14693 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7716  551/1243 F3039   57:45   50:33 10:39 Clementina Kakolaki    39 F  8463 Manchester CT               
 7717  508/771  M5054   58:54   50:33 10:39 Pete Fabbri            50 M  9135 Manchester CT               
 7718  260/501  M0113   54:54   50:33 10:39 Trevor Kolbusz          8 M 10708 Pleasant Valley CT          
 7719  373/671  F1418   56:54   50:33 10:39 Mehnaz Madraswalla     15 F  7984 Storrs CT                   
 7720  552/1243 F3039   54:27   50:34 10:39 Gabriela Hindman       32 F 10487 West Hartford CT            
 7721  502/717  M4549   56:19   50:34 10:39 David Stone            47 M 13199 Hebron CT                   
 7722  911/1730 F1929   56:52   50:34 10:39 Lindsay Thomas         21 F 14081 Windsor CT              USA 
 7723  503/717  M4549   59:59   50:34 10:39 Daniel Nolan           46 M 13239 Guilford CT                 
 7724  238/596  F4549   58:55   50:34 10:39 Stephanie Zoltewicz    45 F  9134 Manchester CT               
 7725  504/717  M4549   54:49   50:35 10:40 Geoff Hunt             47 M  8701 South Glastonbury CT        
 7726  553/1243 F3039   59:14   50:35 10:40 Lauren Guevin          30 F 14881 Manchester CT           USA 
 7727  554/1243 F3039   56:56   50:35 10:40 Erin Beason            31 F 10905 Vernon CT                   
 7728  555/1243 F3039   57:15   50:35 10:40 Kate Faherty           36 F 13170 Wethersfield CT             
 7729  864/1177 M3039   57:31   50:35 10:40 Michael Young          32 M  2529 Lexington MA                
 7730  556/1243 F3039   52:55   50:35 10:40 Jennifer Roth          38 F 10840 Vernon CT                   
 7731  374/671  F1418 1:00:00   50:35 10:40 Kathryn Nolan          15 F 13240 Guilford CT                 
 7732  586/697  M1418   55:15   50:35 10:40 Sam Prescott           14 M 14188 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7733 1205/1527 M1929 1:00:06   50:35 10:40 Eric Larson            27 M    78 Manchester CT           USA 
 7734  912/1730 F1929   59:42   50:35 10:40 Johanna Lou            23 F 11358 Cos Cob CT                  
 7735  509/771  M5054   54:09   50:35 10:40 Dave Doot              54 M 11144 Wethersfield CT             
 7736  336/551  M5559   57:06   50:35 10:40 Rob Hale               59 M 13487 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7737  286/676  F4044   52:39   50:35 10:40 Pamela Thompson        42 F  3387 Sudbury MA                  
 7738  913/1730 F1929 1:02:17   50:35 10:40 Tricia Flasphaler      26 F  8309 Shelton CT                  
 7739  187/499  F5054   57:06   50:36 10:40 Mary Alma Noonan       51 F   537 Centerport NY               
 7740  471/660  M4044   54:20   50:36 10:40 Jeff Troian            41 M  2332 North Granby CT             
 7741  914/1730 F1929   51:47   50:36 10:40 Mary Gordon            23 F  8434 Vernon CT                   
 7742  557/1243 F3039   57:31   50:36 10:40 Cara Obadowski         31 F  3639 Farmington CT               
 7743  132/416  F0113   55:15   50:36 10:40 Julia Prescott         10 F 14187 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7744  375/671  F1418   56:49   50:36 10:40 Jenna Marinelli        18 F 14697 South Windsor CT        USA 
 7745  505/717  M4549   56:26   50:37 10:40 John Green             46 M 14091 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7746  915/1730 F1929   56:43   50:37 10:40 Renee Rheaume          26 F 14045 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7747  916/1730 F1929   57:31   50:37 10:40 Lara Obadowski         27 F  1936 Farmington CT               
 7748  376/671  F1418   54:12   50:37 10:40 Julie Dennen           17 F 12310 Simsbury CT                 
 7749  239/596  F4549 1:00:40   50:37 10:40 Katherine Parker       47 F  5835 Stonington CT               
 7750 1206/1527 M1929   56:41   50:37 10:40 James Lindsay          26 M  6836 Vernon CT                   
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 156
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7751  558/1243 F3039   54:58   50:37 10:40 Susan Kolbusz          39 F 10707 Pleasant Valley CT          
 7752  287/676  F4044   52:53   50:37 10:40 Margot Creveling       40 F  5626 Merrimack NH                
 7753  917/1730 F1929   58:09   50:37 10:40 Briana Hollenbeck      25 F   305 Cromwell CT                 
 7754  377/671  F1418   54:45   50:38 10:40 Kelsi McRee            17 F 11521 South Glastonbury CT        
 7755  865/1177 M3039   55:16   50:38 10:40 Keane Aures            31 M  9062 Hartford CT                 
 7756  587/697  M1418   58:18   50:38 10:40 Adam Webb              15 M  9296 Manchester CT               
 7757 1207/1527 M1929   54:40   50:38 10:40 Keith Casey            21 M 10845 Granby CT                   
 7758  240/596  F4549   59:21   50:38 10:40 Beth Sosinski          48 F 10566 Avon CT                     
 7759 1208/1527 M1929   52:29   50:38 10:40 Eric Asongwe           29 M 12584 Cheshire CT                 
 7760  241/596  F4549   56:49   50:38 10:40 Laura Daddio           45 F  3846 Glastonbury CT              
 7761  510/771  M5054   53:54   50:38 10:40 David Ellovich         54 M 10953 West Hartford CT            
 7762  188/499  F5054   53:40   50:38 10:40 Joanne Clark           52 F  7793 Manchester CT               
 7763  918/1730 F1929   53:53   50:38 10:40 Hannah Beach           27 F 10340 Charlemont MA               
 7764  919/1730 F1929   59:06   50:38 10:40 Katie O'Gorman         25 F  1933 West Hartford CT            
 7765  472/660  M4044   58:57   50:38 10:40 Christopher Dutton     41 M   159 Tolland CT                  
 7766  559/1243 F3039   54:47   50:39 10:40 Karen Kopchyak         38 F  2355 Portland CT                 
 7767  288/676  F4044   56:24   50:39 10:40 Melissa Emmerich       40 F 10977 Manchester CT               
 7768  920/1730 F1929   54:32   50:39 10:40 Emily Allison          27 F 14414 Bristol CT              USA 
 7769  921/1730 F1929   57:22   50:39 10:40 Lea Girard             28 F  3146 Stamford CT                 
 7770  560/1243 F3039   58:34   50:39 10:41 Traci Hazelton         36 F 10927 South Windsor CT            
 7771  337/551  M5559   58:09   50:40 10:41 Daniel Laffin          57 M  6729 East Hartford CT            
 7772  473/660  M4044   58:34   50:40 10:41 Ian Hazelton           40 M 10926 South Windsor CT            
 7773  922/1730 F1929   54:33   50:40 10:41 Victoria McKillop      29 F  3611 Hamilton MA                 
 7774   86/291  F5559   56:54   50:40 10:41 Barbara Riordan        56 F 13804 Coventry CT             USA 
 7775  923/1730 F1929   56:59   50:40 10:41 Carey Thomas           21 F 14080 Windsor CT              USA 
 7776  561/1243 F3039   57:30   50:40 10:41 Jolie Hill             30 F  5358 Unionville CT               
 7777  924/1730 F1929   52:10   50:40 10:41 Briea Korzep           29 F  2175 Glastonbury CT              
 7778  511/771  M5054   58:43   50:40 10:41 Gennaro Schiano        52 M 12855 Wallingford CT              
 7779  925/1730 F1929   58:17   50:40 10:41 Christina Serravalle   23 F 11253 Kensington CT               
 7780  474/660  M4044   58:09   50:40 10:41 David Nielsen          43 M  3447 Manchester CT               
 7781  866/1177 M3039   54:54   50:40 10:41 James Howard III       32 M 10695 South Windsor CT            
 7782  512/771  M5054   55:00   50:40 10:41 Fred Leroy             52 M  4502 Manchester CT               
 7783  378/671  F1418   57:03   50:40 10:41 Sabiha Madraswalla     18 F  7983 Storrs CT                   
 7784  475/660  M4044   59:13   50:40 10:41 Bryan Miller           41 M  9544 South Windsor CT            
 7785  562/1243 F3039   55:11   50:40 10:41 Kathleen Donnelly      34 F  1177 East Hampton CT             
 7786  926/1730 F1929   56:59   50:41 10:41 Jesalyn Dvorak         20 F 14709 Windsor CT              USA 
 7787  379/671  F1418   56:04   50:41 10:41 Caitlin Mahoney        15 F  5591 Millersville PA             
 7788  563/1243 F3039   54:13   50:41 10:41 Amy Somberg            34 F 11799 South Glastonbury CT        
 7789  867/1177 M3039   59:50   50:41 10:41 Jonathan Stone         39 M  5607 Glastonbury CT              
 7790  564/1243 F3039   59:39   50:41 10:41 Sandra Chung           36 F  7822 Manchester CT               
 7791  513/771  M5054   56:15   50:41 10:41 Jim Fracchia           54 M  7816 Hebron CT                   
 7792  565/1243 F3039   57:18   50:41 10:41 Veronica Giroux        38 F 10078 Glastonbury CT              
 7793  242/596  F4549   57:42   50:41 10:41 Nina Papa              47 F  3453 Topsham ME                  
 7794  566/1243 F3039   53:03   50:41 10:41 Linda Uricchio         38 F  1902 Windsor Locks CT            
 7795  243/596  F4549   58:15   50:42 10:41 Ann Henderson          49 F 14728 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7796  927/1730 F1929 1:01:25   50:42 10:41 Jessica Dennis         20 F 13598                         USA 
 7797  928/1730 F1929   51:43   50:42 10:41 Heather Wright         26 F 14592 East Hartford CT        USA 
 7798  514/771  M5054   56:01   50:42 10:41 Mario Francalangia     50 M 14378 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7799  289/676  F4044 1:00:17   50:42 10:41 Larlene Smilnak        40 F  5020 Plantsville CT              
 7800  929/1730 F1929   52:14   50:42 10:41 Emily Kruglik          24 F  1943 Coventry CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 157
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7801  868/1177 M3039   56:42   50:42 10:41 Matthew Morgan         32 M  1909 Manchester CT               
 7802  930/1730 F1929   57:03   50:42 10:41 Elizabeth McKenzie     22 F 13207 Waitsfield VT               
 7803  290/676  F4044   53:03   50:43 10:41 Rose Burns             42 F  1903 Stafford Springs CT         
 7804  380/671  F1418   58:15   50:43 10:41 Caroline Dumond        18 F  5104 Cromwell CT                 
 7805  931/1730 F1929   54:44   50:43 10:41 Shannon Bostiga        21 F  6040 Ellington CT                
 7806  588/697  M1418   52:46   50:43 10:41 Madison Savage         15 M   545 East Hampton CT             
 7807  261/501  M0113   58:13   50:43 10:41 Drew Nielsen           10 M  3448 Manchester CT               
 7808  515/771  M5054   56:53   50:43 10:41 Jonathan Dunlap        54 M  1987 Vernon CT                   
 7809  291/676  F4044   59:12   50:43 10:41 Diane Miller           42 F  9543 South Windsor CT            
 7810  932/1730 F1929   54:45   50:43 10:41 Caroline Stewart       21 F  9055 Tolland CT                  
 7811  516/771  M5054   56:45   50:43 10:41 Sean Sweeney           53 M  1791 Wethersfield CT             
 7812  244/596  F4549 1:00:04   50:44 10:41 Rosanne Shea           47 F  8061 West Hartford CT            
 7813  189/499  F5054   50:44   50:44 10:41 Diane Strano           54 F  3835 Manchester CT               
 7814  381/671  F1418   52:47   50:44 10:41 Jordan Schuler         15 F  6165 East Hampton CT             
 7815  567/1243 F3039   57:24   50:44 10:41 Deborah Sheahan        39 F  8899 North Granby CT             
 7816  476/660  M4044   57:24   50:44 10:41 Brennan Sheahan        41 M  8900 North Granby CT             
 7817  517/771  M5054   58:52   50:44 10:42 August Zupka           54 M  6444 East Haven CT               
 7818  133/416  F0113   51:04   50:44 10:42 Jessica Janton         13 F 14916 Tolland CT              USA 
 7819  134/416  F0113   52:47   50:44 10:42 Delaney Savage         13 F   544 East Hampton CT             
 7820  518/771  M5054   52:41   50:44 10:42 Marc Madnick           53 M 11619 Glastonbury CT              
 7821  933/1730 F1929   56:18   50:44 10:42 Elizabeth Wilcox       24 F  6456 South Glastonbury CT        
 7822  262/501  M0113   59:24   50:45 10:42 Luke Tressy            13 M   108 Weatogue CT                 
 7823  245/596  F4549   55:56   50:45 10:42 Tonya Nichols          46 F 14317                         USA 
 7824  869/1177 M3039   56:45   50:45 10:42 Whitney Easton         33 M  1910 Manchester CT               
 7825  870/1177 M3039   57:14   50:45 10:42 Robert Phillips        36 M 12236 Ellington CT                
 7826  871/1177 M3039   57:56   50:45 10:42 James Wolohan          36 M  3127 Springfield MA              
 7827  872/1177 M3039   56:11   50:45 10:42 Kourtney Weldon-Becko  30 M 14200 New Britain CT          USA 
 7828   87/291  F5559   55:57   50:45 10:42 Kathleen Gentile       58 F  8741 Hamden CT                   
 7829  934/1730 F1929   56:10   50:45 10:42 Emily Gregson          26 F 12190 Manchester CT               
 7830  246/596  F4549   55:52   50:45 10:42 Mimi Goldstein         47 F  2313 Bloomfield CT               
 7831  873/1177 M3039   55:19   50:45 10:42 David Fusfeld          35 M  8386 Manchester CT               
 7832  519/771  M5054 1:01:24   50:46 10:42 Joel Silver            53 M  8206 Avon CT                     
 7833  874/1177 M3039   56:11   50:46 10:42 Brett Becks            32 M 14201 New Britain CT          USA 
 7834  935/1730 F1929   52:57   50:46 10:42 Kristina Galley        26 F 10442 Vernon CT                   
 7835  263/501  M0113   56:27   50:46 10:42 Isiah Walton           11 M  6425 West Hartford CT            
 7836  477/660  M4044 1:02:23   50:46 10:42 Michael Povinelli      43 M 14402 East Hartford CT        USA 
 7837 1209/1527 M1929   52:33   50:46 10:42 Chibu Ndibe            19 M 10618 New Britain CT              
 7838  292/676  F4044   56:14   50:46 10:42 Kathleen Eaton         42 F  8511 Stafford Springs CT         
 7839  478/660  M4044   58:26   50:46 10:42 Jeff Layaw             42 M  8863 Windsor CT                  
 7840  293/676  F4044   54:52   50:46 10:42 Jolynne Burlette       41 F  7941 Manchester CT               
 7841  936/1730 F1929   57:11   50:46 10:42 Emma Willenborg        22 F  8054 Storrs CT                   
 7842  247/596  F4549   55:38   50:47 10:42 Karen McPadden         46 F 14754 Vernon CT               USA 
 7843  568/1243 F3039   56:38   50:47 10:42 Deborah Tewksbury      34 F 10007 Solon ME                    
 7844  248/596  F4549   51:22   50:47 10:42 Amy Ramos              49 F  7634 Glastonbury CT              
 7845  937/1730 F1929   55:08   50:47 10:42 Amanda Viola           20 F  7198 Rocky Hill CT               
 7846  569/1243 F3039   53:42   50:47 10:42 Aura Matyjas           30 F  3046 Middletown CT               
 7847  294/676  F4044   58:26   50:47 10:42 Susan Larson           41 F  6918 Manchester CT               
 7848 1210/1527 M1929   58:30   50:47 10:42 Kyle Daigle            24 M 13172 Vernon CT                   
 7849  249/596  F4549   51:34   50:48 10:42 Liz Mayerson           45 F   463 Bolton CT                   
 7850  295/676  F4044   59:17   50:48 10:42 Jenni Main             44 F 14682 Avon CT                 USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 158
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7851  479/660  M4044   56:46   50:48 10:42 Michael Coco           44 M   685 Bristol CT                  
 7852  264/501  M0113   53:34   50:48 10:42 Jason Soltys           13 M 10824 Southington CT              
 7853  480/660  M4044   57:23   50:48 10:42 Doug Schumann          41 M  2409 Wethersfield CT             
 7854  938/1730 F1929   53:46   50:48 10:42 Colleen Clark          21 F  7654 South Windsor CT            
 7855  506/717  M4549   54:33   50:48 10:42 Ken Andrews            46 M 14174 Salem CT                USA 
 7856  939/1730 F1929   53:43   50:48 10:42 Kelly Magnussen        29 F  2969 Manchester CT               
 7857  940/1730 F1929   52:13   50:48 10:42 Katrina McTeague       26 F 11102 Newington CT                
 7858  570/1243 F3039   55:08   50:48 10:42 Maria L. Genca         38 F  1387 Coventry CT                 
 7859  250/596  F4549   55:07   50:48 10:42 Ellen Thibeault        46 F 12019 Newington CT                
 7860  571/1243 F3039   54:03   50:48 10:42 Nina Guaschino         31 F  8170 Wethersfield CT             
 7861  265/501  M0113   53:56   50:49 10:42 Malachi Dube           11 M  1216 Eastchester NY              
 7862  572/1243 F3039   59:53   50:49 10:43 Beth Zavattero         30 F 13746 Manchester CT           USA 
 7863  573/1243 F3039   54:36   50:49 10:43 Judy Bulger            38 F  2655 Manchester CT               
 7864  574/1243 F3039   54:03   50:49 10:43 Lyndsy Sager           31 F 12210 Wethersfield CT             
 7865  941/1730 F1929   58:37   50:49 10:43 Lyndsay Fleming        28 F 10721 Wethersfield CT             
 7866  575/1243 F3039   56:16   50:49 10:43 Cara Wachsman          30 F  3834 South Windsor CT            
 7867  507/717  M4549   56:54   50:49 10:43 John Farris            47 M  1494 Grand Rapids MI             
 7868  266/501  M0113   55:32   50:49 10:43 Andrew Harley          11 M  3810 Chapel Hill NC              
 7869  875/1177 M3039   56:53   50:49 10:43 Paul Farris            31 M   776 Atlanta GA                  
 7870  135/416  F0113   51:22   50:49 10:43 Gabriela Ramos-King    13 F  7632 Glastonbury CT              
 7871  190/499  F5054   57:12   50:49 10:43 Anne Willenborg        52 F  8053 Storrs CT                   
 7872  251/596  F4549   55:50   50:49 10:43 Erin Colwell           47 F   280 Old Saybrook CT             
 7873  589/697  M1418   57:12   50:50 10:43 Joseph Willenborg      18 M  8056 Storrs CT                   
 7874  576/1243 F3039   51:56   50:50 10:43 Krista Catalan         31 F 13952 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7875  338/551  M5559   54:51   50:50 10:43 John Bedford           58 M 11614 Southbury CT                
 7876  942/1730 F1929   54:47   50:50 10:43 Anna Hutchinson        21 F  1339 Westfield MA                
 7877  577/1243 F3039   57:45   50:50 10:43 Heather Vasseur        30 F 11016 Suffield CT                 
 7878  136/416  F0113   55:12   50:50 10:43 Nicole Bellhorn        13 F 11930 Marlborough CT              
 7879  520/771  M5054   54:52   50:50 10:43 Jim Garrity            50 M  4623 Canton CT                   
 7880  267/501  M0113 1:02:51   50:50 10:43 Zack Locascio          13 M 11000 Manchester CT               
 7881  943/1730 F1929   56:15   50:50 10:43 Idelisa Torres         28 F  3324 Manchester CT               
 7882  382/671  F1418   56:22   50:51 10:43 Haley Strassner        17 F  9641 Avon CT                     
 7883  578/1243 F3039   56:08   50:51 10:43 Tai Cichocki           30 F  3870 Kensington CT               
 7884  252/596  F4549   56:22   50:51 10:43 Jennifer Strassner     45 F  9640 Avon CT                     
 7885  126/280  M6064   55:25   50:51 10:43 Jim Angelo             60 M  5381 Marlborough CT              
 7886  876/1177 M3039   56:08   50:51 10:43 Mark Cichocki          32 M  3871 Kensington CT               
 7887  191/499  F5054   53:59   50:51 10:43 Bonnie MacKellar       50 F  1217 Eastchester NY              
 7888 1211/1527 M1929 1:00:52   50:51 10:43 Michael Chute          29 M  8660 Cos Cob CT                  
 7889  137/416  F0113   53:52   50:52 10:43 Allie Warinsky         13 F  8408 Storrs CT                   
 7890  268/501  M0113   53:56   50:52 10:43 Matthew Frank          12 M  7099 Stafford Springs CT         
 7891  253/596  F4549   56:27   50:52 10:43 Kristen Addabbo        48 F   973 Niantic CT                  
 7892  254/596  F4549   57:12   50:52 10:43 Shamim Patwa           46 F  7982 Storrs CT                   
 7893 1212/1527 M1929   56:01   50:52 10:43 Kyle Gorman            29 M  4706 Glastonbury CT              
 7894  521/771  M5054   58:15   50:52 10:43 Jeff Taylor            53 M  9122 Naugatuck CT                
 7895  944/1730 F1929   58:17   50:52 10:43 Heather Patterson      23 F 12762 New Britain CT              
 7896  945/1730 F1929   52:34   50:52 10:43 Amanda Santoro         28 F  6437 Broad Brook CT              
 7897  877/1177 M3039   54:22   50:52 10:43 Nigel Roberts          30 M  7019 Dorchester MA               
 7898 1213/1527 M1929   52:34   50:52 10:43 Colin Hendsey          27 M   424 East Windsor CT             
 7899  138/416  F0113   56:31   50:53 10:43 Sydney Melocowsky      12 F 15044                             
 7900  590/697  M1418   56:03   50:53 10:43 Ian Murphy             14 M  4599 Newington CT            USA 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 159
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7901  383/671  F1418   56:43   50:53 10:43 Marissa Webb           15 F  5686 Suffield CT                 
 7902  339/551  M5559   54:53   50:53 10:43 Joseph Driscoll        55 M 10642 Somers CT                   
 7903  946/1730 F1929   52:10   50:53 10:43 Jenna Polidoro         21 F 14966 Tolland CT              USA 
 7904  481/660  M4044   56:31   50:53 10:43 Paul Melocowsky        43 M 15045                             
 7905  522/771  M5054   58:20   50:53 10:43 Robert Najarian        52 M 11733 Ashford CT                  
 7906  255/596  F4549   52:22   50:53 10:43 Maryellen Shelton      46 F   648 Tolland CT                  
 7907  256/596  F4549   52:22   50:53 10:43 Maria Tyo              45 F   576 New York NY                 
 7908 1214/1527 M1929   54:52   50:53 10:43 Matt Hamm              29 M  1100 South Windsor CT            
 7909  340/551  M5559   59:38   50:53 10:43 Frank Denietolis       58 M  7836 Pawcatuck CT                
 7910  341/551  M5559   53:11   50:54 10:44 Paul Savino            58 M 13448                         USA 
 7911  591/697  M1418   58:20   50:54 10:44 Jacob Najarian         18 M 11734 Ashford CT                  
 7912  878/1177 M3039   57:47   50:54 10:44 Mike Luszcz            37 M 11023 Suffield CT                 
 7913  508/717  M4549   53:51   50:54 10:44 Bob Banker             45 M  6385 Salem CT                    
 7914  947/1730 F1929   57:01   50:54 10:44 Sarah Sayadoff         24 F  6909 Simsbury CT                 
 7915  384/671  F1418   51:38   50:54 10:44 Meagan Hettrick        17 F  7171 Middlefield CT              
 7916  948/1730 F1929   56:13   50:54 10:44 Aubrey Levesque        28 F 13174 East Hartford CT            
 7917  579/1243 F3039   54:07   50:54 10:44 Lillian Bartkowicz     35 F   699 Kensington CT               
 7918  949/1730 F1929   55:41   50:54 10:44 Elaine Brewer          28 F  4935 Tolland CT                  
 7919  509/717  M4549   53:52   50:54 10:44 Scott McIntyre         47 M   652 Arlington MA                
 7920  950/1730 F1929   56:12   50:55 10:44 Kathleen D'Angelo      26 F  8323 Tolland CT                  
 7921  269/501  M0113   54:57   50:55 10:44 Jacob Davis            10 M 14447 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 7922 1215/1527 M1929   55:42   50:55 10:44 Jonathan Brewer        27 M  4936 Tolland CT                  
 7923 1216/1527 M1929   57:02   50:55 10:44 Morgan Kapp            24 M  6908 Simsbury CT                 
 7924  951/1730 F1929   59:44   50:55 10:44 Jennifer Cancelliere   28 F  8788 Rocky Hill CT               
 7925  952/1730 F1929   55:37   50:56 10:44 Molly McCue            25 F  5114 Manchester CT               
 7926 1217/1527 M1929   59:18   50:56 10:44 Christopher Lebeau     22 M  5179 East Hartford CT            
 7927  482/660  M4044   53:21   50:56 10:44 Adam Osmond            44 M 11243 Farmington CT               
 7928  953/1730 F1929   59:45   50:56 10:44 Alicia Landsberg       23 F  9624 Vernon CT                   
 7929  954/1730 F1929   56:49   50:56 10:44 Carrie Symington       27 F   930 Rocky Hill CT               
 7930  955/1730 F1929   53:16   50:56 10:44 Meaghan Flanagan       23 F  7192 Glastonbury CT              
 7931  342/551  M5559   59:15   50:56 10:44 Thomas Brubaker        57 M  2644 Brunswick ME                
 7932  343/551  M5559   53:23   50:56 10:44 John Healy             57 M  2952 Avon CT                     
 7933  127/280  M6064   56:57   50:56 10:44 Daniel Lionello        61 M  7899 Waterbury CT                
 7934   88/291  F5559   54:07   50:56 10:44 Eileen Medeiros        58 F  2375 Lebanon CT                  
 7935  257/596  F4549   59:10   50:56 10:44 Karen Cohun            47 F 14903 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 7936  296/676  F4044   54:07   50:56 10:44 Kate Wrana             41 F  4471 Columbia CT                 
 7937 1218/1527 M1929   53:30   50:57 10:44 Ethan Berube           20 M   465 Kensington CT               
 7938  879/1177 M3039   56:04   50:57 10:44 Jonathan Hoffman       32 M  8582 Avon CT                     
 7939  956/1730 F1929 1:02:58   50:57 10:44 Stephanie Perry        25 F 14958 Manchester CT           USA 
 7940  580/1243 F3039   56:16   50:57 10:44 Sara Colpitts          30 F 12851 West Hartford CT            
 7941 1219/1527 M1929   54:28   50:57 10:44 Andrew Perron          26 M  1264 Vernon CT                   
 7942 1220/1527 M1929   58:24   50:58 10:44 Justin Kocor           23 M  9647 Coventry CT                 
 7943  510/717  M4549   55:41   50:58 10:44 Steve Harley           48 M  3808 Chapel Hill NC              
 7944  957/1730 F1929 1:00:31   50:58 10:44 Cortney Logan          21 F  6974 Farmington CT               
 7945  258/596  F4549   59:33   50:58 10:44 Katja Dunn             45 F 14143 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7946  958/1730 F1929   55:20   50:58 10:44 Kahlia Hyde            21 F 13838 Tolland CT              USA 
 7947  959/1730 F1929   56:39   50:58 10:45 Audrey Hoss            21 F  5616 Cromwell CT                 
 7948  523/771  M5054   54:48   50:58 10:45 Brian Kelleher         52 M  9945 Granby CT                   
 7949  960/1730 F1929   54:48   50:59 10:45 Katie Kelleher         19 F  9946 Granby CT                   
 7950  270/501  M0113   56:41   50:59 10:45 Anthony Beaulieu       10 M 12945 Manchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 160
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 7951  271/501  M0113   52:12   50:59 10:45 Peter Botticello       13 M  4240 Rocky Hill CT               
 7952  259/596  F4549   55:13   50:59 10:45 Sheila Russell         45 F 14341                         USA 
 7953  581/1243 F3039   56:18   50:59 10:45 Courtney Plumlee-Burde 30 F 12809 Plainville CT               
 7954   52/151  M6569   57:39   50:59 10:45 Ted Anderst            65 M  7079 Norwalk CT                  
 7955  128/280  M6064   55:36   51:00 10:45 Kevin Morrison         62 M  3619 Takoma Park MD              
 7956  961/1730 F1929   59:50   51:00 10:45 Rebecca Hopko          27 F 11104 Westford VT                 
 7957  385/671  F1418   56:24   51:00 10:45 Lindsey McCurry        18 F  9580 Vernon CT                   
 7958   18/53   M7074   54:14   51:00 10:45 Samuel Pickering       70 M  1197 Storrs CT                   
 7959  386/671  F1418   58:31   51:00 10:45 Katelynn Person        17 F  6004 North Windham CT            
 7960  192/499  F5054   53:30   51:01 10:45 Patricia Kupper        54 F  4912 Wethersfield CT             
 7961  962/1730 F1929 1:00:37   51:01 10:45 Lauren Forgione        26 F 13967 Southington CT              
 7962  880/1177 M3039   56:31   51:01 10:45 Greg Jablonski         33 M  7011 New Britain CT              
 7963  344/551  M5559   53:30   51:01 10:45 John Kupper            55 M  4911 Wethersfield CT             
 7964  345/551  M5559   53:51   51:01 10:45 Philip Fanning         57 M  1776 South Windsor CT            
 7965  524/771  M5054   54:56   51:01 10:45 Jim Indermaur          51 M  9268 Wethersfield CT             
 7966  963/1730 F1929   52:20   51:01 10:45 Beth Stub              29 F  7400 Kensington CT               
 7967  483/660  M4044   55:36   51:01 10:45 Jason Thomas           40 M 15025 Storrs CT                   
 7968  387/671  F1418   57:33   51:01 10:45 Amelia Ingraham        16 F  7800 Coventry CT                 
 7969  346/551  M5559   59:12   51:02 10:45 Bob Casey              58 M  1642 Avon CT                     
 7970  193/499  F5054   53:12   51:02 10:45 Suzanne McLoughlin     54 F   766 Pawcatuck CT                
 7971 1221/1527 M1929   54:01   51:02 10:45 Leonard Pierce III     28 M  2843 Waterbury CT                
 7972  964/1730 F1929 1:00:37   51:02 10:45 Katie Rossini          26 F 11295 Southington CT              
 7973  347/551  M5559   58:02   51:02 10:45 Martin Basiel          55 M 13741 West Hartford CT        USA 
 7974  388/671  F1418   55:16   51:02 10:45 Zoe Tarca              17 F 12882 Hebron CT                   
 7975  965/1730 F1929 1:01:15   51:02 10:45 Colleen Quinn          29 F 14725 Oakdale CT              USA 
 7976  511/717  M4549   57:22   51:02 10:45 Ray Cassidy            46 M  3910 Bolton CT                   
 7977  260/596  F4549   57:22   51:02 10:45 Arlette Cassidy        46 F  3911 Bolton CT                   
 7978  261/596  F4549   53:41   51:03 10:45 Kimberly Silverman     49 F  9057 Simsbury CT                 
 7979  966/1730 F1929 1:01:16   51:03 10:46 Lindsey Penek          26 F 12503 Winchendon MA               
 7980 1222/1527 M1929   54:49   51:03 10:46 Lydell Anderson        27 M 14321                         USA 
 7981  967/1730 F1929   54:02   51:03 10:46 Dena Pierce            27 F  2842 Waterbury CT                
 7982  297/676  F4044   53:23   51:03 10:46 Julie Resnik           40 F  1733 Ellington CT                
 7983  194/499  F5054   54:25   51:03 10:46 Deborah Matson         51 F  3880 West Hartford CT            
 7984  968/1730 F1929   54:14   51:04 10:46 Christine Nepton       25 F 11962 Meriden CT                  
 7985  484/660  M4044 1:01:12   51:04 10:46 Mark Lundin            41 M 13411 Granby CT               USA 
 7986  129/280  M6064   58:30   51:04 10:46 James Weaver           61 M 11840 West Hartford CT            
 7987  262/596  F4549   54:49   51:04 10:46 Karen Sibble           45 F  3247 North Granby CT             
 7988  969/1730 F1929   54:14   51:04 10:46 Tina Durnik            26 F  6759 Willimantic CT              
 7989  582/1243 F3039   57:42   51:04 10:46 Pamela Magnano         33 F  7315 East Hampton CT             
 7990  512/717  M4549   53:21   51:04 10:46 Gerry Candeloro        48 M  9475 Mystic CT                   
 7991  485/660  M4044   57:18   51:04 10:46 Darren Lessard         44 M  5801 Hebron CT                   
 7992  970/1730 F1929 1:01:30   51:04 10:46 Lauren Cadiz           26 F  5610 South Windsor CT            
 7993  486/660  M4044   54:52   51:04 10:46 Peter Kurimay          43 M  5283 West Hartford CT            
 7994  298/676  F4044   56:26   51:04 10:46 Ellen Monroe           42 F 12665 Kensington CT               
 7995   89/291  F5559   55:11   51:04 10:46 Patricia Harkins       55 F 10359 Coventry CT                 
 7996  130/280  M6064   58:30   51:04 10:46 Terence Donovan        61 M 12565 West Hartford CT            
 7997  881/1177 M3039   58:54   51:05 10:46 Craig Taylor           36 M  2215 Glastonbury CT              
 7998 1223/1527 M1929 1:01:30   51:05 10:46 Edwin Roman            29 M 15059 Meriden CT                  
 7999  583/1243 F3039   53:22   51:05 10:46 Amy O'Neal             39 F  8831 Mystic CT                   
 8000  584/1243 F3039   52:46   51:05 10:46 Doreen Williams        39 F  9101 Portland CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 161
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8001  263/596  F4549   55:15   51:05 10:46 Patricia Brown         47 F  1530 Windham CT                  
 8002  882/1177 M3039   57:31   51:05 10:46 Ryan Cronin            31 M 10829 Manchester CT               
 8003  585/1243 F3039   54:10   51:05 10:46 Ivonne Trevitazzo      30 F 14874 South Windsor CT        USA 
 8004  586/1243 F3039 1:01:13   51:05 10:46 Sarah Lundin           35 F 13410 Granby CT               USA 
 8005  971/1730 F1929   58:29   51:05 10:46 Julie Weaver           22 F 11841 West Hartford CT            
 8006  587/1243 F3039 1:00:46   51:05 10:46 Shelley Hintz          30 F  1606 Laurel MD                   
 8007  883/1177 M3039   54:15   51:05 10:46 Stephen Lima           39 M 12977 Colchester CT               
 8008  299/676  F4044   59:44   51:05 10:46 Rachel Tressy          41 F   107 Weatogue CT                 
 8009  884/1177 M3039   56:21   51:05 10:46 Gregory Sanderson      37 M  9288 Fairfield CT                
 8010  588/1243 F3039   51:31   51:05 10:46 Nicole Sapere          33 F  7452 West Hartford CT            
 8011   53/151  M6569   52:53   51:06 10:46 Mario Anorga           67 M  3284 Vernon CT                   
 8012  885/1177 M3039   59:36   51:06 10:46 Brian Tetreault        30 M 10089 New Haven CT                
 8013  513/717  M4549 1:01:56   51:06 10:46 John Maluccio          47 M  9585 West Hartford CT            
 8014  348/551  M5559   53:12   51:06 10:46 Timothy Connelly Jr    56 M  8239 Windsor CT                  
 8015  349/551  M5559   56:26   51:06 10:46 Tim Kyser              55 M 14868 Colchester CT           USA 
 8016  195/499  F5054   59:03   51:07 10:46 Sherry Covill          54 F 12026 Manchester CT               
 8017  589/1243 F3039   57:33   51:07 10:46 Jessica Stanford       34 F 10502 Hebron CT                   
 8018  389/671  F1418   53:11   51:07 10:46 Megan Connelly         17 F  8240 Windsor CT                  
 8019  590/1243 F3039   58:56   51:07 10:46 Jennifer Saunders      30 F 10462 Andover CT                  
 8020  131/280  M6064 1:00:49   51:07 10:46 Dennis Dezelon         61 M   396 South Windsor CT            
 8021  139/416  F0113   55:05   51:07 10:46 MacKenzie Bowden       13 F 14774 Tolland CT              USA 
 8022  390/671  F1418 1:01:19   51:07 10:46 Hannah Kuegler         17 F  6364 Tewksbury MA                
 8023 1224/1527 M1929   57:31   51:08 10:46 Patrick Cronin         24 M 10830 Bishops Corner CT           
 8024  514/717  M4549   55:02   51:08 10:46 Robert Hilborn         48 M  7649 West Hartford CT            
 8025  132/280  M6064   52:00   51:08 10:47 Jonathan Kimball       63 M   838 Hebron CT                   
 8026 1225/1527 M1929   57:39   51:08 10:47 Michael Dyer           26 M   775 Manchester CT               
 8027  886/1177 M3039   55:04   51:08 10:47 Scotty Rogde           30 M 12341 Glastonbury CT              
 8028  525/771  M5054 1:01:19   51:08 10:47 Timothy Frigo          51 M  7325 Waltham MA                  
 8029  972/1730 F1929   55:02   51:08 10:47 Kelly Trainor          27 F 11622 Rocky Hill CT               
 8030  391/671  F1418   56:00   51:09 10:47 Diane Hudson           15 F  2800 Weatogue CT                 
 8031  300/676  F4044   56:06   51:09 10:47 Diana Pepin            42 F  4932 Willimantic CT              
 8032  526/771  M5054   53:23   51:09 10:47 Gregory Klofak         54 M  1520 Coventry CT                 
 8033  392/671  F1418 1:01:19   51:09 10:47 Grace Frigo            18 F  7326 Waltham MA                  
 8034  591/1243 F3039 1:00:07   51:09 10:47 Maria Stoebel          37 F  3844 Norwalk CT                  
 8035  887/1177 M3039 1:00:07   51:09 10:47 Brett Stoebel          36 M  3845 Norwalk CT                  
 8036  393/671  F1418   58:37   51:09 10:47 Lindsay Grim           18 F  9749 Ellington CT                
 8037 1226/1527 M1929   57:30   51:09 10:47 Casey Cronin           27 M 10826 Shelburne Falls MA          
 8038  301/676  F4044   55:40   51:09 10:47 Maria Jacovino         42 F  5401 West Hartford CT            
 8039  888/1177 M3039   57:57   51:09 10:47 Jeff Meacham           32 M  7835 Hebron CT                   
 8040  592/1243 F3039   57:58   51:09 10:47 Christy Meyers         33 F  7841 Hebron CT                   
 8041 1227/1527 M1929   58:12   51:09 10:47 Joseph Disorbo         27 M  8225 Wallingford CT              
 8042  973/1730 F1929   53:56   51:09 10:47 Nell Nassiff           21 F  9940 Columbia CT                 
 8043  264/596  F4549   53:56   51:10 10:47 Terese Duenzl          48 F  9939 Columbia CT                 
 8044  196/499  F5054   57:10   51:10 10:47 Dawn Shoop             50 F 13502 South Windsor CT        USA 
 8045  302/676  F4044 1:02:14   51:10 10:47 Laura Rhoades          44 F 12640 Windsor CT              USA 
 8046 1228/1527 M1929   59:43   51:10 10:47 Matt Gorman            22 M  4784 Torrington CT               
 8047  515/717  M4549   57:10   51:10 10:47 Ken Shoop              49 M 13500 South Windsor CT        USA 
 8048  974/1730 F1929   58:38   51:10 10:47 Ashley Grim            24 F  9752 Ellington CT                
 8049  303/676  F4044   57:24   51:10 10:47 Meredith Smith         41 F 11209 West Hartford CT            
 8050  975/1730 F1929   59:08   51:10 10:47 Sarah Hausman          28 F  2180 Brookline MA                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 162
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8051  889/1177 M3039   59:08   51:11 10:47 David Twomey           34 M  2181 North Quincy MA             
 8052  516/717  M4549   55:43   51:11 10:47 Edward Philopena       48 M 12940 Tolland CT                  
 8053  593/1243 F3039   56:00   51:11 10:47 Mimi Upton             37 F  6091 Newton MA                   
 8054  594/1243 F3039 1:01:53   51:11 10:47 Emily Letourneau       34 F  4276 Somers CT                   
 8055  890/1177 M3039   53:54   51:11 10:47 David Collins          34 M   510 West Granby CT              
 8056  595/1243 F3039   56:00   51:11 10:47 Beth Rackow            37 F 10810 Manchester CT               
 8057  976/1730 F1929   56:24   51:11 10:47 Kate Heller            21 F  6523 Granville MA                
 8058  596/1243 F3039 1:00:28   51:12 10:47 Steve Gilland          39 F 11042 Waterbury CT                
 8059  487/660  M4044 1:00:21   51:12 10:47 Rich Graziano          42 M  9112 Avon CT                     
 8060  140/416  F0113   52:52   51:12 10:47 Bethany Makowski       12 F 10755 West Hartland CT            
 8061  488/660  M4044   55:22   51:12 10:47 Bruce Dudley           44 M  8979 Wethersfield CT             
 8062  597/1243 F3039   55:44   51:12 10:47 Ande-Lin Furst         38 F  3277 Burlington CT               
 8063  977/1730 F1929   57:29   51:13 10:48 Samantha Ruggiero      19 F  7948 Manchester CT               
 8064  978/1730 F1929   55:03   51:13 10:48 Kristen Johnson        23 F 14543 South Windsor CT        USA 
 8065  527/771  M5054   56:48   51:13 10:48 John Kreeger           54 M  1627 Oakdale CT                  
 8066  265/596  F4549   57:01   51:13 10:48 Pamela Violette        46 F  3830 Wethersfield CT             
 8067  979/1730 F1929   53:08   51:13 10:48 Lisa Hohl              24 F 12967 Wethersfield CT             
 8068  266/596  F4549   53:12   51:13 10:48 Evelyn Vuernick        49 F  4705 Rocky Hill CT               
 8069  350/551  M5559   58:14   51:13 10:48 Joseph Mulshine        55 M 10663 Weatogue CT                 
 8070  517/717  M4549   57:00   51:13 10:48 Daniel McKiernan       45 M  3840 Cromwell CT                 
 8071  598/1243 F3039 1:01:05   51:13 10:48 Amanda Robustelli-Pric 32 F  4524 Newington CT                
 8072  197/499  F5054   53:37   51:13 10:48 Monica Bullock         52 F  8214 Coventry CT                 
 8073  980/1730 F1929   55:04   51:13 10:48 Jocelyn Kelleher       24 F 14542 Chaplin CT              USA 
 8074  518/717  M4549   57:41   51:13 10:48 David Stone            49 M  2716 Storrs CT                   
 8075  141/416  F0113   57:00   51:13 10:48 Samantha Farewell      12 F 12886 Manchester CT               
 8076  528/771  M5054   55:53   51:14 10:48 Carl Castanho          52 M  3460 South Windsor CT            
 8077  891/1177 M3039 1:00:56   51:14 10:48 John Hintz             30 M  1607 Laurel MD                   
 8078  599/1243 F3039   53:08   51:14 10:48 Leah Morgan            30 F  8069 Bolton CT                   
 8079  198/499  F5054   55:30   51:14 10:48 Linda Moylan           51 F 12840 East Hartford CT            
 8080  981/1730 F1929   54:49   51:14 10:48 Rebecca Nowak          19 F   815 South Windsor CT            
 8081  529/771  M5054   57:07   51:14 10:48 Joseph Uccello Sr      50 M 12478 Glastonbury CT              
 8082  592/697  M1418   57:07   51:14 10:48 Joe Uccello Jr         17 M 13255 Glastonbury CT              
 8083  600/1243 F3039   51:55   51:14 10:48 Ngocchi Dunnigan       38 F 11453 South Windsor CT            
 8084  519/717  M4549   59:57   51:14 10:48 James Aquilina         47 M  5687 Farmington CT               
 8085 1229/1527 M1929   56:09   51:15 10:48 Dave Van Fleet         20 M 10024 Wallingford CT              
 8086  304/676  F4044   58:25   51:15 10:48 Tracy Brooks-Szegda    44 F  9233 Columbia CT                 
 8087  267/596  F4549   52:30   51:15 10:48 Yvette Lavigne         47 F 11784 Holland MA                  
 8088  489/660  M4044   56:27   51:15 10:48 Jeffrey Walden         42 M  7381 South Glastonbury CT        
 8089  593/697  M1418   56:39   51:15 10:48 Tyler Condon           17 M  8416 Vernon CT                   
 8090  394/671  F1418   59:46   51:15 10:48 Meghan Miller          15 F  9545 South Windsor CT            
 8091 1230/1527 M1929   56:32   51:15 10:48 Terry Lewis            28 M  8144 East Hampton CT             
 8092  142/416  F0113   56:27   51:15 10:48 Lauren Walden          10 F  7382 South Glastonbury CT        
 8093  133/280  M6064   57:06   51:15 10:48 Paul Tennant           60 M  1726 Ipswich MA                  
 8094  601/1243 F3039   55:15   51:15 10:48 Amy Domeika            38 F  1567 Colchester CT               
 8095   54/151  M6569   56:27   51:15 10:48 Albert Battaglini      65 M  6634 South Windsor CT            
 8096  395/671  F1418   54:47   51:16 10:48 Nikki Obrizzo          17 F 12157 Burlington CT               
 8097  594/697  M1418   58:49   51:16 10:48 Brendan Gauthier       18 M  4942 South Windsor CT            
 8098  892/1177 M3039   55:18   51:16 10:48 Sean Connolly          37 M  3695 Hebron CT                   
 8099 1231/1527 M1929   52:31   51:16 10:48 Joshua Lankford        26 M 11577 Colchester CT               
 8100  396/671  F1418   58:49   51:16 10:48 Hannah Gousse          18 F  8369 South Windsor CT            
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 163
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8101  268/596  F4549   56:57   51:16 10:48 Kim Kowalyshyn         47 F  4938 West Willington CT          
 8102  602/1243 F3039 1:02:41   51:17 10:48 Hilary Rice            36 F  2665 Stratford CT                
 8103   90/291  F5559 1:00:47   51:17 10:48 Margaret Doenges       59 F  5995 Milford CT                  
 8104  269/596  F4549   54:49   51:17 10:48 Deb Obrizzo            49 F 12156 Burlington CT               
 8105  982/1730 F1929   57:25   51:17 10:49 Mary Wells             24 F  6879 Chicago IL                  
 8106  603/1243 F3039   56:20   51:18 10:49 Heather Ouida          38 F  1749 New York NY                 
 8107  143/416  F0113   54:31   51:18 10:49 Anna Cenci             12 F  3669 Unionville CT               
 8108  520/717  M4549   57:54   51:18 10:49 Marc Nee               47 M   480 Bozrah CT                   
 8109  595/697  M1418   58:47   51:18 10:49 James Kidd             18 M 12202 East Hartland CT            
 8110  604/1243 F3039   56:21   51:18 10:49 Kristin Bissell        39 F  1928 South Glastonbury CT        
 8111  605/1243 F3039   51:50   51:18 10:49 Taisan Santiago        32 F  7770 East Hartford CT            
 8112 1232/1527 M1929   54:00   51:18 10:49 Patrick Hirst          26 M  5474 West Hartford CT            
 8113  272/501  M0113   55:47   51:19 10:49 John Grasis            12 M 13014 Vernon CT                   
 8114  606/1243 F3039   57:18   51:19 10:49 Lauren Stein           31 F  9511 Boston MA                   
 8115  607/1243 F3039   54:42   51:19 10:49 Hilary Sams            37 F  1308 Unionville CT               
 8116  983/1730 F1929   57:26   51:19 10:49 Kristin Hakanson       27 F  4393 Chicago IL                  
 8117 1233/1527 M1929   54:42   51:19 10:49 Adam Emma              24 M  3186 Hartford CT                 
 8118  893/1177 M3039   57:12   51:19 10:49 Justin Powers          37 M 13345 Brimfield MA            USA 
 8119  894/1177 M3039   56:22   51:19 10:49 Jordan Ouida           39 M  1748 New York NY                 
 8120 1234/1527 M1929   51:33   51:20 10:49 Matt Flynn             21 M  3681 Stamford CT                 
 8121  895/1177 M3039   54:47   51:20 10:49 Ben Beaulieu           32 M 14016 Port Orange FL          USA 
 8122  521/717  M4549   56:13   51:20 10:49 Douglas Studwell       46 M  4746 Colchester CT               
 8123  608/1243 F3039   57:12   51:20 10:49 Christian Scannell     32 F 13344 Tolland CT              USA 
 8124   91/291  F5559   55:17   51:20 10:49 Sue Aberbach           56 F  6224 Norwich CT                  
 8125  609/1243 F3039   56:45   51:20 10:49 Christine MacDonald    33 F  2648 Coventry CT                 
 8126  305/676  F4044   54:34   51:20 10:49 Maureen Brennan        41 F  6476 Westerly RI                 
 8127  490/660  M4044   59:43   51:20 10:49 Jeremy Ball            41 M 11942 Glastonbury CT              
 8128  397/671  F1418   56:13   51:21 10:49 Courtney Studwell      15 F  5798 Colchester CT               
 8129  270/596  F4549   55:32   51:21 10:49 Sara Tarca             47 F 12884 Hebron CT                   
 8130  271/596  F4549 1:00:35   51:21 10:49 Suzanne Mioduszewski   49 F  8969 Plainfield CT               
 8131  984/1730 F1929   58:10   51:21 10:49 Erin Mirando           23 F 10422 Enfield CT                  
 8132  522/717  M4549   58:49   51:22 10:49 Jim Kidd               47 M 12201 East Hartland CT            
 8133  272/596  F4549   55:58   51:22 10:49 Jane Carson            49 F 13463 Colchester CT           USA 
 8134  985/1730 F1929 1:00:35   51:22 10:49 Stacey Trottier        29 F  8970 Plainfield CT               
 8135 1235/1527 M1929   56:50   51:22 10:50 Andrew Choate          26 M  8809 New London CT               
 8136  398/671  F1418   51:31   51:22 10:50 Linde Thatcher         15 F    85 West Willington CT          
 8137  399/671  F1418 1:00:40   51:22 10:50 Abigail Koehler        17 F  2733 Manchester CT               
 8138  986/1730 F1929   56:50   51:23 10:50 Danielle Sandy         25 F 12087 Manchester CT               
 8139  987/1730 F1929   56:40   51:23 10:50 Camilla Mastrangelo    28 F  8143 East Hampton CT             
 8140  400/671  F1418   56:23   51:23 10:50 Rebecca Skworonek      15 F 10893 Wethersfield CT             
 8141 1236/1527 M1929   56:56   51:23 10:50 Joseph Thomas          20 M  9232 West Hartford CT            
 8142  273/596  F4549   58:49   51:23 10:50 Carol Kidd             49 F 12200 East Hartland CT            
 8143  988/1730 F1929   56:47   51:23 10:50 Agnieszka Nalepa       29 F  2983 Bristol CT                  
 8144  306/676  F4044   55:27   51:23 10:50 Heather Ferrer         41 F  5336 West Hartford CT            
 8145  307/676  F4044   53:23   51:23 10:50 Kathie Harrington      40 F  6936 Suffield CT                 
 8146 1237/1527 M1929   57:53   51:24 10:50 Graham Stanwicks       28 M 13768 Coventry CT             USA 
 8147  199/499  F5054 1:00:41   51:24 10:50 Kathleen Koehler       52 F  2735 Manchester CT               
 8148  989/1730 F1929   55:01   51:24 10:50 Catherine Zarbo        26 F  2533 Rocky Hill CT               
 8149  610/1243 F3039   57:39   51:24 10:50 Angela Farina          39 F 10929 Enfield CT                  
 8150  274/596  F4549   58:02   51:24 10:50 Justine Rakich-Kelly   48 F  1229 Bristol CT                  
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 164
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8151  200/499  F5054 1:01:42   51:24 10:50 Susan Olsen            51 F  7675 Arlington MA                
 8152  201/499  F5054   59:59   51:24 10:50 Debi Thompson          52 F 11379 Ellington CT                
 8153  134/280  M6064   55:58   51:24 10:50 Edward Graziani        61 M  9795 Ellington CT                
 8154  990/1730 F1929   55:26   51:24 10:50 Bridget Garrity        22 F  4455 Canton CT                   
 8155  202/499  F5054   57:23   51:25 10:50 Patricia Montgomery    54 F   936 Wolcott CT                  
 8156  530/771  M5054   59:42   51:25 10:50 Steve Cambria          50 M  7911 Manchester CT               
 8157  203/499  F5054   53:35   51:25 10:50 Kathleen O'Neil        52 F  5514 Tolland CT                  
 8158  351/551  M5559   51:52   51:25 10:50 Kevin Murray           57 M 12547 Cheshire CT                 
 8159 1238/1527 M1929   51:52   51:25 10:50 Michael Murray         25 M 12548 Cheshire CT                 
 8160  896/1177 M3039   59:45   51:25 10:50 Adolfo Delannoy        31 M  1992 Chicago IL                  
 8161  991/1730 F1929   59:45   51:25 10:50 Chelsea Katz           27 F  1991 Chicago IL                  
 8162 1239/1527 M1929   55:00   51:25 10:50 Andrew Zarbo           28 M  2532 Rocky Hill CT               
 8163  491/660  M4044 1:00:20   51:25 10:50 Robert Depietro        43 M  9019 West Willington CT          
 8164  352/551  M5559   56:25   51:25 10:50 Alan Meinke            59 M  1600 Westport CT                 
 8165  992/1730 F1929   53:50   51:25 10:50 Regina Moreno          27 F  7515 Colchester CT               
 8166 1240/1527 M1929   52:59   51:26 10:50 Samuel Marks           22 M 11900 Marstons Mills MA           
 8167 1241/1527 M1929   57:26   51:26 10:50 Jason Silva            29 M 11629 Attleboro MA                
 8168  144/416  F0113   54:20   51:26 10:50 Angela Doyle           12 F  4246 Manchester CT               
 8169  897/1177 M3039   57:20   51:26 10:50 Rick Sheiber           35 M 15008 Somerville MA               
 8170  611/1243 F3039   54:13   51:26 10:50 Jennifer Lima          38 F 12976 Colchester CT               
 8171  612/1243 F3039   56:24   51:26 10:50 Kimberly Harriman      33 F   260 Littleton MA                
 8172  613/1243 F3039   56:33   51:26 10:50 Monica Hoffman         30 F  8585 Avon CT                     
 8173  614/1243 F3039   54:19   51:26 10:50 Margaret Felice        30 F  5850 South Boston MA             
 8174  615/1243 F3039 1:00:57   51:26 10:50 Amber Barry            32 F  2044 Canton CT                   
 8175  353/551  M5559   56:35   51:27 10:50 David Grinsell         55 M  9020 West Hartford CT            
 8176  993/1730 F1929   54:39   51:27 10:50 Kelsey Welling         20 F  3137 Marlborough CT              
 8177  898/1177 M3039   58:32   51:27 10:51 Shane Ciccarelli       34 M 13332 Manchester CT           USA 
 8178 1242/1527 M1929 1:00:58   51:27 10:51 Richard Zito           25 M  2045 Canton CT                   
 8179  401/671  F1418   56:39   51:27 10:51 Micaela Hussey         18 F  7457 Tolland CT                  
 8180  596/697  M1418   56:39   51:27 10:51 Matthew Duguay         18 M  7459 Ellington CT                
 8181  994/1730 F1929   56:35   51:27 10:51 Carrie Fritter         19 F  9021 West Hartford CT            
 8182   92/291  F5559   57:18   51:27 10:51 Rhonda Dannehy         55 F  1968 Manchester CT               
 8183  616/1243 F3039   57:21   51:27 10:51 Amy Groszyk            30 F 15009 Somerville MA               
 8184  995/1730 F1929   55:30   51:27 10:51 Caitlin Donohue        25 F  4129 Middle Haddam CT            
 8185  402/671  F1418   56:28   51:27 10:51 Devon Schwartz         18 F  3036 Burlington CT               
 8186  899/1177 M3039   55:10   51:28 10:51 David Woznica          32 M  8284 New York NY                 
 8187  617/1243 F3039   56:59   51:28 10:51 Kristin Lavoie         37 F 11602 Manchester CT               
 8188  900/1177 M3039 1:01:30   51:28 10:51 Deepak Sindwani        34 M  6209 Roxbury MA                  
 8189 1243/1527 M1929 1:00:02   51:28 10:51 Gregory Bucci          21 M  7455 Andover CT                  
 8190  308/676  F4044   52:12   51:28 10:51 Tina Newman            44 F 14270 North Granby CT         USA 
 8191 1244/1527 M1929   57:01   51:28 10:51 Sean Thomas            25 M  9230 West Hartford CT            
 8192  618/1243 F3039   54:25   51:28 10:51 Christina Ortiz        32 F 14935 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 8193  901/1177 M3039   54:25   51:28 10:51 Daniel Ortiz           33 M 14934 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 8194  619/1243 F3039   54:15   51:29 10:51 Kate Tyburski          39 F  7175 East Hartford CT            
 8195  523/717  M4549   58:04   51:29 10:51 Clifford Lattanzio     45 M  2575 Suffield CT                 
 8196  620/1243 F3039   54:07   51:29 10:51 Kelly Kucia            39 F  9814 Burlington CT               
 8197  996/1730 F1929   56:55   51:29 10:51 Julie Monahan          25 F  7949 West Hartford CT            
 8198  275/596  F4549 1:01:37   51:29 10:51 Wendy Thornley         47 F 14047 Hartford CT             USA 
 8199 1245/1527 M1929   53:39   51:29 10:51 Travis Woods           28 M  4511 Pawcatuck CT                
 8200  276/596  F4549   52:51   51:29 10:51 Kathleen Eaton-Robb    46 F  1950 Columbia CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 165
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8201  524/717  M4549   56:00   51:30 10:51 David Van Den Eynde    45 M 11094 South Windsor CT            
 8202  403/671  F1418   58:25   51:30 10:51 Kaylee Pugliese        14 F 13595                         USA 
 8203  621/1243 F3039   59:44   51:30 10:51 Karen Gallagher        37 F 12620 Kingston MA                 
 8204  277/596  F4549   56:02   51:30 10:51 Cathy Gregory          46 F  4864 Farmington CT               
 8205 1246/1527 M1929   51:32   51:30 10:51 Jonathan Brand         21 M 12615 New London CT           USA 
 8206 1247/1527 M1929   59:59   51:30 10:51 Johnny O'Gorman        22 M  1934 West Hartford CT            
 8207  354/551  M5559   59:54   51:30 10:51 Charles Higgins        55 M  1718 Tolland CT                  
 8208  622/1243 F3039   55:51   51:30 10:51 Pamela Bollacker       39 F 14330                         USA 
 8209  902/1177 M3039   56:40   51:30 10:51 Brendan McMullen       34 M  3396 Tolland CT                  
 8210    9/57   F6569   51:32   51:30 10:51 Dagny St. John         69 F 12613 South Londonderry VT    USA 
 8211  278/596  F4549   53:00   51:30 10:51 Cherie Trice           49 F   662 Tolland CT                  
 8212 1248/1527 M1929   56:26   51:30 10:51 Kevin Stolp            28 M   415 Manchester CT               
 8213  135/280  M6064   55:13   51:31 10:51 Patrick Harrell        64 M  8374 West Hartford CT            
 8214 1249/1527 M1929   56:44   51:31 10:51 Kyle Singerman         21 M 11596 Wethersfield CT             
 8215  355/551  M5559   56:44   51:31 10:51 Scott Singerman        55 M 11595 Wethersfield CT             
 8216  903/1177 M3039   54:22   51:31 10:51 Phillip Beierle        37 M 10159 Plantsville CT              
 8217  623/1243 F3039   51:32   51:31 10:51 Brenna Chase           32 F 12612 North Haven ME          USA 
 8218  997/1730 F1929   56:57   51:31 10:51 Diana Coyne            25 F  7682 West Hartford CT            
 8219  204/499  F5054   58:12   51:31 10:51 Linda Kaplan           53 F  2004 Suffield CT                 
 8220  624/1243 F3039   53:47   51:31 10:51 Michele Norwood        32 F  6394 West Haven CT               
 8221 1250/1527 M1929   56:56   51:31 10:51 Henry Williams         26 M  7950 West Hartford CT            
 8222  525/717  M4549   56:03   51:31 10:51 Rick Gregory           46 M  4865 Farmington CT               
 8223  309/676  F4044   57:04   51:31 10:51 Rebecca Lewis          40 F  1425 Woodstock CT                
 8224  273/501  M0113   59:59   51:31 10:51 Tommy O'Gorman         12 M  1935 West Hartford CT            
 8225  274/501  M0113   54:52   51:31 10:51 Trey Cormier           10 M 13931 West Hartford CT        USA 
 8226   10/57   F6569   51:32   51:32 10:52 Julia Chase-Brand      69 F    68 New London CT           USA 
 8227  625/1243 F3039   55:04   51:32 10:52 Christina Van Scoy     36 F  7818 Tolland CT                  
 8228  998/1730 F1929   57:08   51:32 10:52 Alexandra Addabbo      20 F   975 Niantic CT                  
 8229  492/660  M4044 1:00:01   51:32 10:52 James McCarthy         40 M  2559 Fayetteville NY             
 8230 1251/1527 M1929   59:15   51:32 10:52 Justin Leconche        23 M 14741 South Windsor CT            
 8231  310/676  F4044   57:09   51:32 10:52 Kristen Hagenson       40 F 10141 East Northport NY           
 8232   55/151  M6569   51:34   51:32 10:52 Amby Burfoot           65 M     2 Emmaus PA               USA 
 8233  145/416  F0113   55:38   51:32 10:52 Corynne Mahlstedt      11 F  7470 Tolland CT                  
 8234 1252/1527 M1929   56:45   51:32 10:52 Logan Singerman        21 M 11597 Wethersfield CT             
 8235  275/501  M0113   54:53   51:33 10:52 Ean Tyler              10 M 13930 West Hartford CT        USA 
 8236  311/676  F4044   55:39   51:33 10:52 Cindy Mahlstedt        40 F  7469 Tolland CT                  
 8237   56/151  M6569   56:35   51:33 10:52 Shimon Sturm           66 M 10860 West Hartford CT            
 8238 1253/1527 M1929   58:37   51:33 10:52 Tefe Jakova            28 M 10386 Waterbury CT                
 8239  146/416  F0113   56:23   51:33 10:52 Allyson Witham         13 F  9090 Vernon CT                   
 8240 1254/1527 M1929   58:08   51:34 10:52 Ryan Moyer             24 M  3168 West Hartford CT            
 8241  279/596  F4549   57:55   51:34 10:52 Katrin Kerger          48 F  7084 South Glastonbury CT        
 8242  626/1243 F3039   52:55   51:34 10:52 Meredith Belliveau     37 F  8614 East Granby CT              
 8243  276/501  M0113   52:27   51:34 10:52 Troy Willis            12 M 11059 Rockfall CT                 
 8244 1255/1527 M1929   57:58   51:34 10:52 Kevin Ingles           29 M  2722 Manchester CT               
 8245  904/1177 M3039   55:37   51:34 10:52 Julius Ferrer          34 M  5335 West Hartford CT            
 8246  999/1730 F1929   53:28   51:34 10:52 Kelley O'Neill         28 F   262 Manchester CT               
 8247  493/660  M4044 1:01:24   51:34 10:52 Mark Schwartz          40 M 11739 Coventry CT                 
 8248  147/416  F0113   55:59   51:34 10:52 Devin O'Loughlin       10 F  5458 Cedar Falls IA              
 8249 1256/1527 M1929   55:12   51:34 10:52 Jake Hancock           28 M  2250 Chapel Hill NC              
 8250  205/499  F5054   52:50   51:35 10:52 Ann Joyal              54 F  7372 Lakeville MA                
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 166
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8251  136/280  M6064   58:38   51:35 10:52 Kenneth Rattet         61 M  3918 Manchester CT               
 8252  526/717  M4549   57:04   51:35 10:52 Peter Suits            49 M  8486 Guilford CT                 
 8253 1000/1730 F1929   57:56   51:35 10:52 Laura Kerger           21 F  7085 South Glastonbury CT        
 8254  137/280  M6064   55:13   51:35 10:52 Wilbur Nelson, Jr.     61 M  4875 Manchester CT               
 8255  356/551  M5559   56:19   51:35 10:52 Thomas Trueb           55 M  8051 Ellington CT                
 8256 1257/1527 M1929   53:32   51:35 10:52 Graham Jarry           27 M 14438 Southington CT          USA 
 8257  357/551  M5559   55:18   51:35 10:52 Tom Brown              55 M   593 Manchester CT               
 8258  905/1177 M3039   55:13   51:35 10:52 Jeremy Sonnenburg      35 M  3412 Croton-On-Hudson NY         
 8259  527/717  M4549   57:33   51:35 10:52 Stanley Styrczula      46 M  5580 Unionville CT               
 8260  627/1243 F3039   59:46   51:35 10:52 Jennifer Stanhope      32 F 11685 Manchester CT               
 8261  494/660  M4044   55:19   51:35 10:52 Allen D'Agata          41 M  8426 West Willington CT          
 8262  528/717  M4549   55:23   51:36 10:52 Tim Bockus             48 M   732 Manchester CT               
 8263 1001/1730 F1929   53:33   51:36 10:52 Maureen Christ         28 F 12684 Wethersfield CT             
 8264  529/717  M4549 1:00:33   51:36 10:52 Scott Porter           46 M 14972 Hebron CT               USA 
 8265  358/551  M5559   56:41   51:36 10:52 Ben Mosher             56 M 14303                         USA 
 8266  206/499  F5054   55:18   51:36 10:52 Suzanne Brown          54 F   592 Manchester CT               
 8267  359/551  M5559   56:16   51:36 10:52 Richard Steele         56 M   727 Manchester CT               
 8268  312/676  F4044   55:19   51:36 10:52 Lisa Besman            44 F  2394 Manchester CT               
 8269  207/499  F5054   55:19   51:36 10:52 Linda Joudrey          52 F  2844 Woodstock CT                
 8270  404/671  F1418   59:09   51:36 10:52 Alessandra Zaccardelli 16 F 13382 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 8271 1258/1527 M1929   53:23   51:36 10:53 Ethan Falla            19 M 10617 New Britain CT              
 8272  313/676  F4044   55:19   51:36 10:53 Lynn Costa             41 F  6673 Glastonbury CT              
 8273  360/551  M5559   56:23   51:36 10:53 Stephen Curtiss        57 M 10467 Coventry CT                 
 8274 1002/1730 F1929   58:35   51:36 10:53 Krista Spada           25 F 11662 Tariffville CT              
 8275  148/416  F0113   53:32   51:37 10:53 Josie McCormick        13 F  1319 West Hartford CT            
 8276  149/416  F0113   55:01   51:37 10:53 Fleur Siebesma          9 F 14471 Tolland CT              USA 
 8277  597/697  M1418 1:01:28   51:37 10:53 William Paternostro    15 M  5407 South Glastonbury CT        
 8278  150/416  F0113   54:31   51:37 10:53 Kaitlyn Consalvo       12 F 13520 East Hartford CT        USA 
 8279  531/771  M5054   57:20   51:38 10:53 Michael Crowl          50 M 14666 Rocky Hill CT           USA 
 8280  277/501  M0113   54:31   51:38 10:53 Anthony Doyle          13 M  4245 Manchester CT               
 8281    6/20   M7579   54:03   51:38 10:53 David Howe             77 M  8091 Vernon CT                   
 8282  628/1243 F3039 1:00:46   51:38 10:53 Elsa Case              32 F  9118 West Hartford CT            
 8283 1003/1730 F1929   59:16   51:38 10:53 Rachael Lee            22 F  5178 Vernon CT                   
 8284 1259/1527 M1929   59:16   51:38 10:53 Zach Kelley            23 M  5177 Somers CT                   
 8285 1004/1730 F1929 1:01:40   51:38 10:53 Julia Hickey           19 F  8497 Manchester CT               
 8286    7/20   M7579   53:13   51:38 10:53 Kenneth Beyer          76 M  4585 Wethersfield CT         USA 
 8287  629/1243 F3039 1:00:14   51:38 10:53 Jennifer Vigneault     32 F   541 Coventry CT                 
 8288  495/660  M4044   55:01   51:38 10:53 Edwin Siebesma         44 M 14470 Tolland CT              USA 
 8289  906/1177 M3039 1:00:15   51:38 10:53 Jonathan Cardin        38 M 11727 San Diego CA                
 8290 1260/1527 M1929   56:09   51:39 10:53 Alex Musco             19 M  1010 Glastonbury CT              
 8291  630/1243 F3039   56:18   51:39 10:53 Lesa Mehl              31 F 11590 Chicago IL                  
 8292  530/717  M4549 1:00:08   51:39 10:53 Brant Fahle            45 M 12099 Suffield CT                 
 8293  531/717  M4549   59:38   51:39 10:53 Jerry Rowan            48 M 12514 Manchester CT               
 8294  138/280  M6064   55:35   51:39 10:53 Frank Woods            64 M 10551 Manchester CT               
 8295  532/771  M5054 1:00:23   51:39 10:53 Carlos Lyte            50 M 12016 Windsor CT                  
 8296  907/1177 M3039   56:50   51:39 10:53 Chip Addabbo           39 M 14153 Portland OR             USA 
 8297  908/1177 M3039   55:03   51:40 10:53 Aaron Emma             30 M  3185 Hartford CT                 
 8298  405/671  F1418   55:41   51:40 10:53 Maggie Davis           17 F  8704 Ringoes NJ                  
 8299  361/551  M5559   59:44   51:40 10:53 Carl Schuh             58 M 13369 Andover CT              USA 
 8300  151/416  F0113 1:00:08   51:40 10:53 Madison Fahle          12 F 12102 Suffield CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 167
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8301  208/499  F5054   54:39   51:40 10:53 Andrea King            51 F  1704 Glastonbury CT          USA 
 8302  280/596  F4549   56:05   51:40 10:53 Julie Husband          45 F  5456 Cedar Falls IA              
 8303  631/1243 F3039   56:50   51:40 10:53 Lorissa Price          31 F 14154 Salem OR                USA 
 8304   20/133  F6064 1:00:01   51:40 10:53 Ruth Walker            60 F  6212 Chester VT                  
 8305  281/596  F4549   55:48   51:40 10:53 Melissa Kutka          46 F  8907 Glastonbury CT              
 8306  598/697  M1418 1:00:09   51:40 10:53 Andrew Fahle           18 M 12101 Suffield CT                 
 8307  599/697  M1418   54:42   51:40 10:53 Peter Freeman          15 M  9718 South Windsor CT            
 8308 1261/1527 M1929 1:01:40   51:41 10:53 Michael Paglione       24 M 10271 Mansfield Center CT         
 8309 1005/1730 F1929 1:01:19   51:41 10:53 Kristi Randmetz        21 F 13899 Groton CT               USA 
 8310  314/676  F4044 1:00:08   51:41 10:53 Patti Fahle            44 F 12100 Suffield CT                 
 8311 1006/1730 F1929   57:11   51:41 10:53 Vickey Pavasaris       27 F  5706 West Hartford CT            
 8312  139/280  M6064 1:01:43   51:41 10:54 Michael Monts          60 M   953 Avon CT                     
 8313 1007/1730 F1929   54:41   51:41 10:54 Danielle Gallagher     27 F 13082 Windsor Locks CT            
 8314  632/1243 F3039   57:50   51:41 10:54 Michelle Keegan        32 F  2368 South Windsor CT            
 8315  633/1243 F3039   54:29   51:41 10:54 Elizabeth Cordon       34 F  2058 Colchester CT               
 8316 1008/1730 F1929   57:11   51:42 10:54 Pauline Pavasaris      28 F  5707 West Hartford CT            
 8317  315/676  F4044   58:38   51:42 10:54 Diane Quinn            40 F  1604 Storrs CT                   
 8318  532/717  M4549   57:27   51:42 10:54 Jon Eastman            49 M  7237 Bloomfield CT               
 8319  634/1243 F3039   57:37   51:42 10:54 Renee McAlister        33 F  2118 Lewiston ME             USA 
 8320  316/676  F4044   59:12   51:42 10:54 Cathie Feeney          40 F 11860 Glastonbury CT              
 8321  209/499  F5054   58:39   51:42 10:54 Anne Shapiro           54 F  8516 West Willington CT          
 8322  362/551  M5559   55:03   51:42 10:54 Robert Emma            57 M  3184 Hartford CT                 
 8323 1009/1730 F1929   56:41   51:42 10:54 Lisa Amato             28 F  6967 New Britain CT              
 8324  406/671  F1418   57:26   51:42 10:54 Emily Gregonis         17 F  5498 South Glastonbury CT        
 8325  363/551  M5559   54:03   51:42 10:54 Richard Mills          57 M  9604 Wethersfield CT             
 8326  317/676  F4044   59:12   51:43 10:54 Liz Shea               44 F 13739 South Glastonbury CT    USA 
 8327 1010/1730 F1929 1:01:44   51:43 10:54 Andrea Zalasky         28 F  6338 Norfolk VA                  
 8328  210/499  F5054   59:16   51:43 10:54 Donna Daniels          52 F  3941 Wallingford CT              
 8329  635/1243 F3039   57:13   51:43 10:54 Maryellen Pavasaris    30 F  8414 Kensington CT               
 8330  909/1177 M3039   58:24   51:43 10:54 Adam Nicolazzo         32 M  3976 Brooklyn NY                 
 8331  533/717  M4549   59:32   51:43 10:54 Douglas Meek           49 M  7376 North Windham CT            
 8332  496/660  M4044   57:27   51:43 10:54 Douglas Davison        43 M  9517 Bethesda MD                 
 8333  282/596  F4549   58:03   51:43 10:54 Betsy Collins          47 F  8784 Simsbury CT                 
 8334 1262/1527 M1929   59:54   51:43 10:54 Daniel Stein           29 M  9991 Easton PA                   
 8335  910/1177 M3039 1:01:44   51:43 10:54 Gregory Zalasky        30 M  6387 Norfolk VA                  
 8336  636/1243 F3039   53:35   51:43 10:54 Karen Decorleto        34 F 12858 Marlborough CT              
 8337  318/676  F4044   57:27   51:43 10:54 Lisa Davison           40 F  9516 Bethesda MD                 
 8338  319/676  F4044   58:37   51:43 10:54 Kama Giedra            44 F  9913 Simsbury CT                 
 8339  278/501  M0113   53:36   51:43 10:54 Ethan Hansen           13 M 14096 Kensington CT           USA 
 8340 1263/1527 M1929   58:24   51:43 10:54 Zach Nicolazzo         29 M  2155 Oxford OH                   
 8341 1264/1527 M1929   54:23   51:44 10:54 Stephen Montano        23 M  4332 Vernon CT                   
 8342 1265/1527 M1929   55:51   51:44 10:54 Martelle Quint         24 M  9355 South Boston MA             
 8343  533/771  M5054   59:16   51:44 10:54 Otto Neumann           51 M  1246 Weatogue CT                 
 8344  283/596  F4549 1:01:08   51:44 10:54 Catherine D'Ignazio    49 F  4656 Swarthmore PA               
 8345  211/499  F5054   55:58   51:44 10:54 Catherine Giordano     50 F 13000 Glastonbury CT              
 8346  407/671  F1418   59:32   51:44 10:54 Olivia Seidel          14 F  7386 Andover CT                  
 8347  320/676  F4044   58:48   51:44 10:54 Lisa Tess              40 F 10689 Mystic CT                   
 8348 1011/1730 F1929   55:52   51:45 10:54 Lauren Alexander       24 F  9356 South Boston MA             
 8349  284/596  F4549 1:01:42   51:45 10:54 Pamela Bacharach       48 F 12402 Tolland CT                  
 8350  212/499  F5054   56:35   51:45 10:54 Leanne Farr            54 F  7312 Colchester CT               
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 168
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8351 1012/1730 F1929   56:41   51:45 10:54 Nicole Bilodeau        24 F  5844 Hebron CT                   
 8352  364/551  M5559 1:00:07   51:45 10:54 Peter Cram             59 M   680 Weare NH                    
 8353 1266/1527 M1929   56:42   51:45 10:54 Sean Gagne             26 M 11785 East Hartford CT            
 8354  497/660  M4044   56:09   51:45 10:54 Frank Castagna         43 M  6154 Cheshire CT                 
 8355  911/1177 M3039   55:06   51:45 10:54 Christopher Fredericks 30 M 12525 Enfield CT                  
 8356 1013/1730 F1929   55:51   51:45 10:54 Colleen Dunne          26 F  9387 Auburn MA                   
 8357  637/1243 F3039   53:20   51:45 10:54 Erin Cohen             30 F  4997 Newington CT                
 8358  912/1177 M3039   56:43   51:46 10:54 Daniel Bilodeau        36 M  5594 Vernon CT                   
 8359  638/1243 F3039   55:42   51:46 10:54 Laura Gagnon           30 F  7798 Port Washington NY          
 8360 1014/1730 F1929   59:47   51:46 10:55 Blenda Opraseuth       24 F 14619 Manchester CT           USA 
 8361  534/771  M5054   57:41   51:46 10:55 James Carzo            50 M  6640 South Windsor CT            
 8362  913/1177 M3039   54:06   51:46 10:55 Chris Lind             34 M  9225 Bristol CT                  
 8363 1015/1730 F1929   55:42   51:46 10:55 Danielle Hild          27 F  7833 Staten Island NY            
 8364  639/1243 F3039   58:44   51:46 10:55 Amanda Brunk           33 F  3083 West Hartford CT            
 8365  213/499  F5054 1:00:56   51:46 10:55 Karen Short            51 F   843 New London CT               
 8366  279/501  M0113   57:35   51:46 10:55 Elliot Scott           12 M 11747 Somers CT                   
 8367  321/676  F4044   53:27   51:46 10:55 Amie Colla             41 F  7791 Portland CT                 
 8368   21/133  F6064   58:59   51:46 10:55 Shelley Meyers         61 F  6598 Bloomfield CT               
 8369 1016/1730 F1929 1:00:07   51:46 10:55 Chelsea Fenton         19 F  7523 Amston CT                   
 8370  140/280  M6064 1:00:02   51:47 10:55 Daniel Walker          60 M 10866 South Windsor CT            
 8371  322/676  F4044   57:04   51:47 10:55 Rhonda Twiss           42 F  7343 Columbia CT                 
 8372   57/151  M6569   56:26   51:47 10:55 Jack Ronalter          65 M  7215 Blue Bell PA                
 8373 1017/1730 F1929   58:47   51:47 10:55 Kayla Thibeault        24 F 11992 Lebanon CT                  
 8374  640/1243 F3039   53:20   51:47 10:55 Kim Decarlo            30 F  1766 Manchester CT               
 8375 1267/1527 M1929   57:53   51:47 10:55 Matthew Cook           27 M  4351 Bridgewater MA              
 8376  535/771  M5054 1:02:29   51:47 10:55 Patrick Dennis         51 M 13600                         USA 
 8377  600/697  M1418 1:00:10   51:47 10:55 Eric Copeland          16 M  7443 Tolland CT              USA 
 8378  641/1243 F3039   55:21   51:47 10:55 Mary Downie            37 F 12350 Westfield MA                
 8379  214/499  F5054 1:00:11   51:47 10:55 Shelley Dube           52 F  8626 Manchester CT               
 8380  152/416  F0113   58:56   51:48 10:55 Hannah Holton-Langley  11 F 11255 Vernon CT                   
 8381   58/151  M6569   55:19   51:48 10:55 Joe Resetar            69 M  5681 West Willington CT          
 8382  536/771  M5054   56:18   51:48 10:55 Ted Hale               53 M 12779 Ellington CT                
 8383  365/551  M5559   58:56   51:48 10:55 Douglas Flamino        57 M  5969 Vernon CT                   
 8384  323/676  F4044   57:37   51:48 10:55 Silvia Scott           44 F 11748 Somers CT                   
 8385 1018/1730 F1929   56:22   51:48 10:55 Erica Rogers           28 F  8802 Middletown CT               
 8386 1268/1527 M1929   56:22   51:48 10:55 Matthew Maver          26 M  8671 Wethersfield CT             
 8387  408/671  F1418   56:00   51:48 10:55 Olivia Tarca           15 F 12881 Hebron CT                   
 8388 1019/1730 F1929 1:01:11   51:48 10:55 Sophia D'Ignazio       21 F  4657 Swarthmore PA               
 8389  153/416  F0113   58:05   51:48 10:55 Sheridan Meek          12 F  7475 Manchester CT               
 8390  914/1177 M3039   58:48   51:48 10:55 Sean McIntyre          39 M  4664 Somers CT                   
 8391  642/1243 F3039   57:25   51:49 10:55 Lisa Williams          38 F  2336 Manchester CT               
 8392 1269/1527 M1929   57:11   51:49 10:55 Jay Allen              27 M 13081 South Windsor CT            
 8393  915/1177 M3039   54:40   51:49 10:55 Jason Moss             31 M  6885 Stamford CT                 
 8394  366/551  M5559 1:03:50   51:49 10:55 Jonathan Clune         58 M 11153 West Hartford CT            
 8395  154/416  F0113   58:05   51:49 10:55 Kelly Tragash          12 F  3026 Farmington CT               
 8396 1020/1730 F1929   56:19   51:50 10:55 Alyssa Holmes          25 F  2615 Boston MA                   
 8397  498/660  M4044   59:11   51:50 10:55 Dean Clark             44 M 13889 Ellington CT            USA 
 8398  916/1177 M3039   54:40   51:50 10:55 James Jones            33 M  6284 Middletown CT               
 8399  534/717  M4549 1:01:36   51:50 10:55 Gregory Bombassei      49 M   611 Avon CT                     
 8400 1021/1730 F1929   55:57   51:50 10:55 Rebecca Tucker         28 F  8763 West Willington CT          
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 169
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8401  499/660  M4044   59:10   51:50 10:55 William Schultz        44 M 13890 Broad Brook CT          USA 
 8402 1022/1730 F1929   55:57   51:50 10:55 Gretchen Tucker        22 F  8764 West Willington CT          
 8403  324/676  F4044 1:01:27   51:50 10:55 Rakyel Brogan          40 F 14848 Manchester CT           USA 
 8404  409/671  F1418   59:23   51:50 10:55 Maria McGeary          16 F 13906 Bolton CT               USA 
 8405  643/1243 F3039   54:20   51:51 10:56 Melissa Burt           30 F  1329 Putnam CT                   
 8406   59/151  M6569   58:08   51:51 10:56 Chuck Sack             66 M   481 South Windsor CT            
 8407 1023/1730 F1929   57:40   51:51 10:56 Amanda Ciarcia         25 F  8447 Rocky Hill CT               
 8408 1024/1730 F1929   55:01   51:51 10:56 Caitlin Harrington     20 F  3541 Cromwell CT                 
 8409  535/717  M4549 1:00:09   51:51 10:56 Jeff Scobee            49 M  4853 West Granby CT              
 8410  367/551  M5559 1:00:16   51:51 10:56 Skip Copeland          58 M  7444 Tolland CT              USA 
 8411 1025/1730 F1929   58:59   51:51 10:56 Ashley Flamino         25 F 14066 Hancock NH              USA 
 8412  536/717  M4549   55:24   51:51 10:56 Mark Dexter            47 M 10903 Ellington CT                
 8413   60/151  M6569   59:53   51:51 10:56 George Irizarry        67 M  4602 Vernon CT               USA 
 8414 1026/1730 F1929   57:40   51:51 10:56 Katelyn Foster         22 F  8444 Boston MA                   
 8415  325/676  F4044   58:07   51:52 10:56 Erin Tragash           41 F  3025 Farmington CT               
 8416  285/596  F4549   55:34   51:52 10:56 Margaret Conrad        47 F 14030 Tolland CT              USA 
 8417  215/499  F5054   56:08   51:52 10:56 Virginia Osborne       54 F 12975 New Britain CT              
 8418  537/717  M4549   58:49   51:52 10:56 Dave Kall              47 M  9302 Kensington CT               
 8419  410/671  F1418 1:00:08   51:52 10:56 Hannah Scobee          17 F  4855 West Granby CT              
 8420 1027/1730 F1929   57:40   51:52 10:56 Amy Carabase           28 F  9267 South Glastonbury CT        
 8421  368/551  M5559   56:26   51:52 10:56 Ned Dunn               59 M  2539 Seattle WA                  
 8422  286/596  F4549   58:50   51:52 10:56 Dominique Kall         47 F  9303 Kensington CT               
 8423  411/671  F1418   59:46   51:52 10:56 Alyson Diciancia       18 F  2941 South Windsor CT            
 8424  326/676  F4044   55:25   51:52 10:56 Maureen Dexter         44 F 10904 Ellington CT                
 8425 1270/1527 M1929   59:12   51:52 10:56 Neal Leon              21 M 13950 Manchester CT           USA 
 8426  369/551  M5559 1:00:56   51:52 10:56 Michael Long           58 M  3397 Wethersfield CT             
 8427  917/1177 M3039   57:30   51:52 10:56 Karl Korn              32 M  2428 Manchester CT               
 8428  141/280  M6064   58:41   51:53 10:56 Timothy Keeney         63 M  5253 Somersville CT              
 8429  327/676  F4044   58:32   51:53 10:56 Annette Larabee        41 F  6963 South Glastonbury CT        
 8430  370/551  M5559   56:44   51:53 10:56 David Wildfeuer        56 M  2582 Berwyn PA                   
 8431  644/1243 F3039   58:37   51:53 10:56 Traci Carpenter        38 F  4934 Manchester CT               
 8432  328/676  F4044   59:12   51:53 10:56 Lisa Hawthorne         44 F  6045 Pomfret Center CT           
 8433   93/291  F5559 1:01:02   51:53 10:56 Carmen Maloon          57 F  3508 Vernon CT                   
 8434  645/1243 F3039   55:48   51:53 10:56 Holly Oropeza          30 F  9389 Bristol CT                  
 8435  646/1243 F3039   55:07   51:53 10:56 Elizabeth Latif Mulrea 35 F   992 West Hartford CT            
 8436 1271/1527 M1929 1:01:57   51:54 10:56 Michael McCormack      23 M   143 Windsor CT                  
 8437  412/671  F1418   52:33   51:54 10:56 Mairead Scanlon        14 F 14261 Manchester CT           USA 
 8438  647/1243 F3039   58:33   51:54 10:56 Sloane Williams        38 F 10088 Glastonbury CT              
 8439  280/501  M0113 1:00:11   51:54 10:56 Jack Scobee            12 M  4854 West Granby CT              
 8440 1272/1527 M1929   57:30   51:54 10:56 Brian Dyer             29 M  1739 Manchester CT               
 8441  918/1177 M3039 1:00:13   51:54 10:56 Peter Coppola          34 M  6503 New York NY                 
 8442  919/1177 M3039   59:39   51:54 10:56 John Ecker             36 M  6590 Ellington CT                
 8443   61/151  M6569   53:19   51:54 10:56 David Stolp            67 M  2849 Pittsford NY                
 8444  281/501  M0113   59:39   51:54 10:56 Robert Ecker           11 M 11649 Ellington CT                
 8445  371/551  M5559 1:02:48   51:54 10:56 Derek Howell           57 M   885 West Hartford CT            
 8446  329/676  F4044   57:35   51:54 10:56 Lisa Moffitt           44 F  6841 Manchester CT               
 8447 1273/1527 M1929   58:54   51:54 10:56 Nick Johnson           26 M  6131 Manchester CT               
 8448 1028/1730 F1929 1:00:13   51:55 10:56 Sarah Mandell          27 F  6502 New York NY                 
 8449   19/53   M7074   58:49   51:55 10:56 Ted Parrot             70 M  9914 Simsbury CT                 
 8450  287/596  F4549   59:19   51:55 10:56 Kerry Morganti         46 F 12061 Simsbury CT                 
  12/02/2011  7:17AM


                                                                      Page 170
                                75th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 24, 2011         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Nat 
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 8451  920/1177 M3039 1:00:46   51:55 10:56 Abiral Joshee          31 M 10198 Manchester CT               
 8452  142/280  M6064   58:15   51:55 10:56 Daniel Martin          64 M  6434 Advance NC                  
 8453  921/1177 M3039   59:39   51:55 10:56 James Elwood           37 M 13185 Windsor CT                  
 8454  288/596  F4549   54:29   51:55 10:56 Mary-Louise Welsh      49 F  7928 Glastonbury CT              
 8455 1029/1730 F1929 1:01:52   51:55 10:57 Erin Webb              24 F 10381 Ellington CT                
 8456 1030/1730 F1929   53:59   51:56 10:57 Krystal Carvalho       24 F 14400 Ledyard CT              USA 
 8457  537/771  M5054   56:08   51:56 10:57 James Little           54 M  6922 Hebron CT                   
 8458  648/1243 F3039   55:10   51:56 10:57 Kristin Hall           33 F  9495 West Hartford CT            
 8459  500/660  M4044 1:01:09   51:56 10:57 Patrick Sgarlata       44 M  1753 Ellington CT                
 8460  143/280  M6064   57:48   51:56 10:57 Gary Rigoletti         62 M  3194 Rocky Hill CT               
 8461   94/291  F5559 1:01:52   51:56 10:57 Lynn Seidel            55 F 10380 Ellington CT                
 8462  216/499  F5054   53:20   51:56 10:57 Debbie Sifuentes       51 F 11624 Plainville CT               
 8463  330/676  F4044   54:40   51:56 10:57 Catherine Fluckiger    43 F  1794 Vernon CT                   
 8464 1031/1730 F1929   56:31   51:56 10:57 Stepanie Merrill       23 F  9126 Manchester CT               
 8465  289/596  F4549   55:20   51:56 10:57 Karen Romejko          46 F  6933 South Windsor CT            
 8466   62/151  M6569   57:29   51:56 10:57 Paul Wiehn             65 M  1080 Tolland CT                  
 8467  372/551  M5559   54:54   51:56 10:57 Donato Digenova        57 M  1878 Tolland CT                  
 8468  217/499  F5054   57:07   51:56 10:57 Kristen Grant          52 F  3379 Avon CT                     
 8469  155/416  F0113   51:56   51:56 10:57 Estelle Cadrain        12 F 12585 Waban MA                    
 8470 1032/1730 F1929   58:56   51:56 10:57 Nicole Brault          26 F 15039 Lebanon CT                  
 8471  649/1243 F3039   55:02   51:57 10:57 Sarajean Rudman        30 F  7814 Glastonbury CT              
 8472  331/676  F4044 1:02:49   51:57 10:57 Paula Apro             43 F  5838 Eastford CT                 
 8473  332/676  F4044 1:01:43   51:57 10:57 Kelli Reyngoudt        42 F 13163 Sturbridge MA               
 8474 1274/1527 M1929   55:02   51:57 10:57 David Rudman           28 M  7819 Glastonbury CT              
 8475  290/596  F4549   57:00   51:57 10:57 Dawn Galinski          48 F 12174 Somers CT                   
 8476  333/676  F4044   55:34   51:57 10:57 Anna Elfenbaum         42 F 14185 West Hartford CT        USA 
 8477  501/660  M4044   55:28   51:57 10:57 Kevin McGinnis         40 M  6787 Enfield CT                  
 8478 1033/1730 F1929 1:00:43   51:58 10:57 Sarah Peterson         24 F  9474 Vernon CT                   
 8479  282/501  M0113   55:28   51:58 10:57 Cody McGinnis           8 M  6786 Enfield CT                  
 8480 1034/1730 F1929 1:00:21   51:58 10:57 Melissa Darveau        28 F  1583 Stamford CT                 
 8481  291/596  F4549   55:30   51:58 10:57 Helen Geoghegan        46 F  9067 Andover CT