Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race

Plainville, CT, July 17, 2011

[Division 5K Results | Team Results ]

Overall 5K Results

BIB-TAG Timing & Results by Platt Timing 860-645-1476

                            Platt Systems Official Reporting System
   Sunday July 17, 2011 ||  GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race || Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
          RESULTS || Chronotrack BIB-tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                               Sunny || 84 degrees || Record Field over 3500 Entries
                    ****************************
                     
                      Gun Time versus Net time:
                      
Gun time is the time from the start signal until the runner crosses the finish line.
USATF, the governing body of long distance running, only recognizes gun time for awards.
Net time is the time from when participant crosses the start line until the finish line is 
crossed.  These times are provided for your information only and are not used to determine 
order of finish.
    
                     ****************************
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    Jon Krell                    20M M2029 Farmington CT            15:38    15:38   5:02     1/161   1143 
  2    Chris Chisholm               49M M4049 Farmington CT            15:50    15:50   5:06     1/188   1691 
  3    Sean Nestor                  20M M2029 Madison CT               16:06    16:05   5:11     2/161   1780 
  4    Ryan McGuire                 20M M2029 Dranse CT                16:27    16:22   5:18     3/161   2252 
  5    James Rosenberger            21M M2029 Plantsville CT           16:46    16:46   5:24     4/161   128  
  6    Andrew Rottier               15M M1319 Plainville CT            17:04    17:03   5:30     1/125   530  
  7    David Cilley                 32M M3039 East Windsor CT          17:04    17:03   5:30     1/177   2130 
  8    Leonardo Moya                47M M4049 New Britain CT           17:11    17:11   5:32     2/188   1961 
  9    Wolfgang Gassman             17M M1319 Canton CT                17:11    17:11   5:32     2/125   2287 
  10   Shawn Berard                 30M M3039 Glastonbury CT           17:28    17:28   5:38     2/177   2263 
  11   John Longo                   23M M2029 Southington CT           17:42    17:41   5:42     5/161   725  
  12   James Matthew                25M M2029 Kensington CT            17:42    17:42   5:42     6/161   2056 
  13   Ean Saberski                 24M M2029 Chershire CT             17:48    17:45   5:44     7/161   2097 
  14   Kyle Hamel                   16M M1319 Plantsville CT           17:49    17:47   5:44     3/125   1254 
  15   Tim Longacre                 48M M4049 Cheshire CT              18:00    17:59   5:48     3/188   78   
  16   Kevin Grimes                 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            18:05    18:04   5:49     4/188   1869 
  17   Matt Chisholm                15M M1319 Farmington CT            18:15    18:14   5:53     4/125   2185 
  18   Bill Lonsdale                18M M1319 East Hampton CT          18:16    18:15   5:53     5/125   1834 
  19   Eric Koestner                27M M2029 Southington CT           18:17    18:09   5:53     8/161   498  
  20   Sam Brown                    16M M1319 Cheshire CT              18:23    18:19   5:55     6/125   186  
  21   Raymond Houle                45M M0000 Southington CT           18:26    18:24   5:56     1/10    2220 
  22   Eric Garren                  25M M2029 New York NY              18:37    18:35   6:00     9/161   2083 
  23   Patrick McCue                42M M4049 Canton CT                18:44    18:41   6:02     5/188   1558 
  24   Paul Kusek                   53M M5054 Kensington CT            18:47    18:46   6:03     1/100   1423 
  25   Kenneth Landry               21M M2029 East Hampton CT          18:52    18:44   6:05    10/161   811  
  26   Kendrik Lechner              16M M1319 Middlebury CT            18:55    18:53   6:06     7/125   1176 
  27   George Kominos               54M M5054 Southington CT           18:57    18:56   6:06     2/100   1028 
  28   Ryan Geelan                  17M M1319 Canton CT                18:58    18:57   6:07     8/125   1329 
  29   Kevin Becroft                24M M2029 Wallingford CT           18:59    18:37   6:07    11/161   1685 
  30   Jonas Banhos                 29M M2029 New Haven CT             19:00    18:38   6:07    12/161   386  
  31   Michael Oberhausen           16M M1319 Avon CT                  19:02    19:01   6:08     9/125   111  
  32   Justin Pervaini              28M M2029 Naugatuck CT             19:02    19:01   6:08    13/161   1830 
  33   Mario Longo                  39M M3039 Cheshire CT              19:03    19:02   6:08     3/177   634  
  34   Emily D-Addario              20F F2029 Farmington CT            19:04    19:02   6:09     1/281   1707 
  35   Spencer Beck                 18M M1319 Cheshire CT              19:06    19:03   6:09    10/125   446  
  36   Entry 1870 Unknown            0M M0000 P CT                     19:09    19:06   6:10     2/10    1870 
  37   Brian Williams               33M M3039 Cheshire CT              19:09    19:07   6:10     4/177   531  
  38   Salvatore Cretella           38M M3039 Middletown CT            19:23    19:17   6:15     5/177   1243 
  39   Megan Jaswell                24F F2029 New Britain CT           19:25    19:06   6:15     2/281   175  
  40   Ryan O-Connor                30M M3039 Bristol CT               19:26    19:20   6:16     6/177   1715 
  41   Gary Bolduc                  47M M4049 Farmington CT            19:28    19:15   6:16     6/188   584  
  42   Bryan Salazar                17M M1319 Plainville CT            19:32    19:26   6:18    11/125   2154 
  43   Miro Baldyge                 52M M5054 Unionville CT            19:35    19:34   6:19     3/100   1793 
  44   thomas Cornish               49M M4049 Burlington CT            19:36    19:31   6:19     7/188   2122 
  45   Gunner Hoffman               15M M1319 Plainville CT            19:36    19:36   6:19    12/125   183  
  46   Amelia Eppard                15F F1319 Essex CT                 19:38    19:37   6:19     1/133   216  
  47   Rachael Rosow                15F F1319 Avon CT                  19:41    19:40   6:20     2/133   1860 
  48   Brian Chakulski              30M M3039 Vernon CT                19:41    19:34   6:20     7/177   1784 
  49   Jeff Chambrello              51M M5054 Marietta CT              19:43    19:42   6:21     4/100   1263 
  50   Doug McGough                 38M M3039 Plainville CT            19:45    19:42   6:22     8/177   1817 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Marc Mazzalupo               37M M3039 Old Lyme CT              19:47    19:40   6:22     9/177   1916 
  52   Kevin Noll                   46M M4049 Northfield CT            19:48    19:48   6:23     8/188   1504 
  53   Jimmy Pacyna                 17M M1319 Bristol CT               19:51    19:44   6:24    13/125   739  
  54   Edward White                 35M M3039 Wolcott CT               19:53    19:45   6:24    10/177   589  
  55   Steven Maffiolini            18M M1319 Southington CT           19:54    19:50   6:25    14/125   765  
  56   JOHN SZYMANSKI               28M M2029 BERLIN CT                19:56    19:50   6:25    14/161   1482 
  57   Jorge Rabat                  46M M4049 Hartford CT              19:59    19:57   6:26     9/188   1559 
  58   James Drummond               48M M4049 Wallingford CT           20:01    19:58   6:27    10/188   983  
  59   Kevin Goehring               49M M4049 Farmington CT            20:03    20:01   6:28    11/188   1442 
  60   Michael DeAngelo             31M M3039 Southington CT           20:05    19:31   6:28    11/177   1064 
  61   Eric Stevenson               26M M2029 East Granby CT           20:06    20:04   6:29    15/161   870  
  62   Stephanie Deccy              16F F1319 Burlington CT            20:08    20:04   6:29     3/133   1958 
  63   Jason Harmon                 34M M3039 Bristol CT               20:09    19:46   6:29    12/177   669  
  64   Roger Mahieu                 47M M4049 Torrington CT            20:09    20:07   6:29    12/188   1052 
  65   Kenneth Sycz                 45M M4049 Plainville CT            20:10    20:08   6:30    13/188   201  
  66   Mark Fusco                   14M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:12    20:06   6:30    15/125   512  
  67   Chris Prus                   25M M2029 Southington CT           20:16    20:10   6:32    16/161   430  
  68   Pieter Martino               16M M1319 Sandy Hook  CT           20:25    20:21   6:35    16/125   1942 
  69   William Trumbo               22M M2029 Cheshire CT              20:26    20:12   6:35    17/161   1019 
  70   Edward Tomasso               14M M1319 Farmington CT            20:29    20:27   6:36    17/125   205  
  71   Sean Howley                  33M M3039 Bristol CT               20:29    20:24   6:36    13/177   2104 
  72   Asher Kach                   31M M3039 Ashford CT               20:31    20:30   6:37    14/177   1845 
  73   Michael Petit Jr             17M M1319 Southington CT           20:33    20:29   6:37    18/125   1693 
  74   Craig Nakatsuka              16M M1319 Middletown CT            20:33    20:18   6:37    19/125   420  
  75   Michael Gaughan              30M M3039 Bristol CT               20:35    20:31   6:38    15/177   1338 
  76   Rich Vanasse                 47M M4049 Wolcott CT               20:37    20:22   6:39    14/188   620  
  77   Barry Leibowitz              46M M4049 Cheshire CT              20:41    20:40   6:40    15/188   410  
  78   Alfred Lechner               49M M4049 Middlebury CT            20:41    20:38   6:40    16/188   1939 
  79   Stephen Barber               21M M2029 Weston CT                20:43    20:21   6:40    18/161   684  
  80   Gary Tressler                45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            20:44    20:41   6:41    17/188   1672 
  81   Michael Russo                20M M2029 Natick MA                20:44    20:42   6:41    19/161   355  
  82   Michael Carney               27M M2029 Chicopee MA              20:45    20:44   6:41    20/161   1012 
  83   Charles Ferry                47M M4049 Southington CT           20:45    20:28   6:41    18/188   2203 
  84   Steve Virgadaula             51M M5054 Broad Brook CT           20:48    20:47   6:42     5/100   1771 
  85   James Dwyer                  15M M1319 Berlin CT                20:50    20:37   6:43    20/125   283  
  86   Brendan Matt                 27M M2029 Plainville CT            20:52    20:44   6:43    21/161   1169 
  87   Peter McHugh                 41M M4049 Wethersfield CT          20:53    20:47   6:44    19/188   1629 
  88   Cullen McHale                16M M1319 Burlington CT            20:56    20:48   6:45    21/125   1316 
  89   Caitlin Garrity              25F F2029 Watertown CT             20:56    20:41   6:45     3/281   1683 
  90   Ken Moulton                  19M M1319 Madison CT               20:57    20:53   6:45    22/125   1648 
  91   Ryan Luby                    18M M1319 Seymore CT               20:58    20:51   6:45    23/125   2116 
  92   Paul D-Addabbo               53M M5054 New Britain CT           20:59    20:53   6:46     6/100   1699 
  93   Robert Kania                 58M M5559 Southington CT           21:00    20:57   6:46     1/75    32   
  94   Kelsey Cabral                29M M2029 New Britain CT           21:01    20:33   6:46    22/161   1929 
  95   Ken Oberhausen               49M M4049 Avon CT                  21:02    21:00   6:47    20/188   107  
  96   Okey Onyiuke                 20M M2029 Farmington CT            21:03    20:45   6:47    23/161   2300 
  97   Kelly McElroy                21F F2029 Farmington CT            21:05    21:05   6:48     4/281   416  
  98   Anne Martino                 18F F1319 Sandy Hook CT            21:06    21:02   6:48     4/133   1943 
  99   Ashley Adrianse              28F F2029 West Hartford CT         21:07    21:05   6:48     5/281   704  
  100  Hector Pulido                38M M3039 Farmington CT            21:07    20:29   6:48    16/177   1887 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Tyler McCutcheon             17M M1319 Avon CT                  21:08    20:52   6:49    24/125   147  
  102  Brian Schmalberger           27M M2029 Berlin CT                21:08    20:56   6:49    24/161   1915 
  103  Richard Cornish              51M M5054 Terryville CT            21:08    21:02   6:49     7/100   2119 
  104  Gary Danforth                24M M2029 Portland CT              21:09    21:04   6:49    25/161   2031 
  105  Rigo Mockalis                33M M3039 Cromwell CT              21:14    21:02   6:50    17/177   2301 
  106  Steve Schiller               54M M5054 New Britain CT           21:17    21:13   6:51     8/100   1933 
  107  Brian Adrianse               27M M2029 West Hartford CT         21:18    21:16   6:52    26/161   703  
  108  Sarah Vaughan                18F F1319 Hamden CT                21:19    21:08   6:52     5/133   1317 
  109  Lawrence Regan               45M M4049 Wallingford CT           21:19    21:15   6:52    21/188   252  
  110  Jonny Feldman                43M M4049 Cheshire CT              21:22    21:20   6:53    22/188   2004 
  111  Brandon Thies                28M M2029 Bristol CT               21:24    20:50   6:54    27/161   499  
  112  Shane Morse                  27M M2029 Plainville CT            21:24    21:02   6:54    28/161   1619 
  113  Brent Stratton               55M M5559 Middletown CT            21:26    21:22   6:54     2/75    173  
  114  Charley Macomber             41M M4049 Plainville CT            21:26    21:23   6:54    23/188   1542 
  115  Lisa Blaszko                 31F F3039 Glastonbury CT           21:28    21:24   6:55     1/261   1098 
  116  Carol Pandiscia              44F F4049 East Hartford CT         21:30    21:22   6:56     1/275   1511 
  117  Kake France                  18F F1319 Portland CT              21:30    21:21   6:56     6/133   271  
  118  Timothy Beach                50M M5054 Prospect CT              21:30    21:28   6:56     9/100   1920 
  119  Mario Ferrante               42M M4049 Wilton CT                21:31    21:10   6:56    24/188   479  
  120  Nathan Cropper               37M M3039 Wethersfield CT          21:32    21:27   6:56    18/177   1172 
  121  Jake Medina                  17M M1319 Avon CT                  21:35    21:22   6:57    25/125   1795 
  122  Russell Johnson              53M M5054 Cheshire CT              21:35    21:33   6:57    10/100   1816 
  123  Jarod Romankiw               13M M1319 Plainville CT            21:35    21:30   6:57    26/125   1536 
  124  Ryan Glogowski               18M M1319 Bristol CT               21:37    21:02   6:58    27/125   1550 
  125  Hernan Munoz                 41M M4049 Southington CT           21:38    21:36   6:58    25/188   1082 
  126  Daniel Costantini            13M M1319 Plainville CT            21:38    21:32   6:58    28/125   364  
  127  Devin Pray                   35M M3039 Burlington CT            21:39    21:23   6:59    19/177   954  
  128  Jacci Pugliese               34F F3039 Southington CT           21:40    21:38   6:59     2/261   1588 
  129  Anne Ciccio                  34F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            21:40    21:35   6:59     3/261   207  
  130  Anna Fay                     16F F1319 Marlow NH                21:41    21:17   6:59     7/133   48   
  131  Jeff Rothman                 40M M4049 Manchester CT            21:41    21:35   6:59    26/188   2079 
  132  Andy Rylance                 46M M4049 Burlington CT            21:41    21:33   6:59    27/188   2184 
  133  Brandon Cyr                  26M M2029 Beacon falls CT          21:43    20:54   7:00    29/161   922  
  134  Jacob Jones                  17M M1319 Cheshire CT              21:45    21:20   7:00    29/125   663  
  135  Travis Benanti               36M M3039 New Britain CT           21:46    21:05   7:01    20/177   2242 
  136  Matthew Kall                 16M M1319 Kensington CT            21:48    21:45   7:01    30/125   1175 
  137  Amin Saab                    39M M3039 West Bath ME             21:50    21:09   7:02    21/177   564  
  138  Wendy Ku                     31F F3039 Farmington CT            21:52    21:47   7:03     4/261   1510 
  139  Joe Selia                    31M M3039 9999 CT                  21:53    21:51   7:03    22/177   1777 
  140  Vincent Blea                 44M M4049 Avon CT                  21:54    21:54   7:03    28/188   1626 
  141  Brian Fidler                 40M M4049 West Haven CT            21:55    21:51   7:04    29/188   30   
  142  Kyle Ferguson                28M M2029 Simsbury CT              21:56    21:52   7:04    30/161   1993 
  143  Greg Godbout                 38M M3039 Avon CT                  21:57    21:49   7:04    23/177   1445 
  144  Ken Ives                     52M M5054 Unionville CT            21:58    21:51   7:05    11/100   340  
  145  David Buono                  49M M4049 Unionville CT            21:58    21:56   7:05    30/188   745  
  146  David May                    40M M4049 West Hartford CT         21:59    20:51   7:05    31/188   2110 
  147  Steve Romankiw               47M M4049 Plainville CT            22:00    21:55   7:05    32/188   1534 
  148  Todd Thompson                42M M4049 Collinsville CT          22:04    22:01   7:07    33/188   1758 
  149  Wade Montagu                 43M M4049 Southington CT           22:06    21:48   7:07    34/188   1937 
  150  Christine Cotella            31F F3039 Prospect CT              22:06    21:48   7:07     5/261   1938 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Tony Scotti                  44M M4049 Bristol CT               22:12    21:46   7:09    35/188   1046 
  152  V mary Humphrey              40F F4049 Southington CT           22:13    22:11   7:09     2/275   1734 
  153  Alexa Palasky                19F F1319 Griswold CT              22:14    22:06   7:10     8/133   696  
  154  Terry Deveney                33M M3039 West hartford CT         22:16    21:58   7:10    24/177   786  
  155  Judy Jendrucek               50F F5054 Essex CT                 22:16    22:13   7:10     1/105   215  
  156  John Coppola                 38M M3039 Middletown CT            22:17    21:53   7:11    25/177   2174 
  157  Erik Sirnes                  32M M3039 Avon CT                  22:19    21:47   7:11    26/177   2212 
  158  Jeannine Plaster             37F F3039 Bristol CT               22:21    22:13   7:12     6/261   861  
  159  Robin Beauregard             44F F4049 Hebron CT                22:21    22:20   7:12     3/275   61   
  160  Victoria Wickenheisser       16F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:33    22:25   7:16     9/133   1479 
  161  Zach Harper                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            22:33    22:27   7:16    31/125   1277 
  162  Nicole Adam                  17F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:33    22:12   7:16    10/133   719  
  163  Michael McCarthy             33M M3039 Newington CT             22:34    22:20   7:16    27/177   371  
  164  Marty Maldonado              52M M5054 Unionville CT            22:35    22:13   7:17    12/100   2016 
  165  Kenneth Paprzyca             43M M4049 Southington CT           22:35    22:16   7:17    36/188   1491 
  166  Lauren Pikor                 36F F3039 West hartford CT         22:36    22:35   7:17     7/261   1111 
  167  Kimberly Hentz               19F F1319 North Haven CT           22:39    22:26   7:18    11/133   674  
  168  Kurt Link                    53M M5054 New Britain CT           22:39    21:45   7:18    13/100   402  
  169  Andy Conklin                 48M M4049 Burlington CT            22:40    22:07   7:18    37/188   874  
  170  Tom Anderson                 51M M5054 Plainville CT            22:41    22:39   7:19    14/100   1926 
  171  Alison Breclehorst           23F F2029 Bristol CT               22:43    22:32   7:19     6/281   1962 
  172  Christie Congdon             25F F2029 New York CT              22:44    22:24   7:19     7/281   918  
  173  Bill Ferrare                 37M M3039 Waterbury CT             22:44    22:19   7:19    28/177   1823 
  174  William Collins              45M M4049 Canton CT                22:45    22:17   7:20    38/188   237  
  175  Mike Sharek                  32M M3039 Plainville CT            22:45    22:36   7:20    29/177   1804 
  176  Louis Legere                 51M M5054 Plantsville CT           22:47    22:44   7:20    15/100   491  
  177  Eric Fischer                 15M M1319 Plainville CT            22:49    22:49   7:21    32/125   1902 
  178  Mary kate Czepiel            17F F1319 Old SAybrook CT          22:49    22:42   7:21    12/133   117  
  179  Shawn Burns                  20M M2029 Plainville CT            22:50    21:40   7:21    31/161   130  
  180  Steven Caldwell              13M M1319 Cheshire CT              22:50    22:45   7:21    33/125   933  
  181  Lisa Khan                    43F F4049 West Hartford CT         22:51    22:45   7:22     4/275   1857 
  182  Mark Barber                  57M M5559 Weston CT                22:51    22:30   7:22     3/75    896  
  183  Sara Iannone                 16F F1319 Thomaston CT             22:53    22:38   7:22    13/133   839  
  184  Sarah Fusco                  18F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:54    22:45   7:23    14/133   510  
  185  Curt Brown                   19M M1319 Cheshire CT              22:55    21:20   7:23    34/125   187  
  186  Andrew Malak                 16M M1319 Bristol CT               22:57    22:51   7:24    35/125   1956 
  187  Andrea Emmert                28F F2029 Bristol CT               23:00    22:41   7:25     8/281   921  
  188  Jack Rebimbas                32M M3039 Prospect CT              23:01    20:57   7:25    30/177   1183 
  189  Nicholas Belanger            22M M2029 Meriden CT               23:04    22:29   7:26    32/161   1157 
  190  Way Hedding                  61M M6069 Niantic CT               23:04    23:02   7:26     1/39    1863 
  191  John Fetiow                  24M M2029 new Britain CT           23:05    22:11   7:26    33/161   2162 
  192  Jason Bak                    24M M2029 Plainville CT            23:06    22:41   7:27    34/161   2249 
  193  Brian Waldron                46M M4049 Naugatuck CT             23:07    23:04   7:27    39/188   1223 
  194  Carlos Amaral                54M M5054 East Hartford CT         23:08    23:07   7:27    16/100   52   
  195  Jack Myers                   14M M1319 Southington CT           23:08    23:01   7:27    36/125   1359 
  196  John Woron                   52M M5054 Middletown,CT CT         23:09    22:46   7:28    17/100   419  
  197  Jeremy Leifert               35M M3039 Torrington CT            23:09    21:51   7:28    31/177   2240 
  198  Ryan Post                    28M M2029 Meriden CT               23:10    22:53   7:28    35/161   1431 
  199  Steven Burdick               51M M5054 Avon CT                  23:10    23:02   7:28    18/100   1512 
  200  Andrew Burdick               21M M2029 Avon CT                  23:10    23:02   7:28    36/161   691  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Jason Letendre               37M M3039 Raleigh NC               23:11    23:08   7:28    32/177   1495 
  202  Emily Lindsley               15F F1319 Bristol CT               23:12    23:01   7:29    15/133   1712 
  203  David Stephenson             11M M0012 Unionville CT            23:13    23:06   7:29     1/45    1803 
  204  Bob Seeds                    50M M5054 New Britain CT           23:14    23:09   7:29    19/100   1640 
  205  Frank Fusco                  14M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:15    23:11   7:29    37/125   511  
  206  David Lempicki               19M M1319 Plainville CT            23:16    23:10   7:30    38/125   1644 
  207  Gregory Emery                28M M2029 Hebron CT                23:16    22:53   7:30    37/161   724  
  208  John Rosenberger             52M M5054 Plantsville CT           23:16    23:03   7:30    20/100   126  
  209  William Unikewicz            46M M4049 Portland CT              23:16    23:10   7:30    40/188   2003 
  210  Ethan Turkeltaub             16M M1319 Unionville CT            23:17    23:14   7:30    39/125   1616 
  211  Mike Rocco                   35M M3039 Southington CT           23:17    22:45   7:30    33/177   952  
  212  Mitch Danaher                50F F5054 Trumbull CT              23:18    23:11   7:30     2/105   597  
  213  Kim Dolar                    29F F2029 Hartford CT              23:19    22:43   7:31     9/281   2288 
  214  Joe Russo                    51M M5054 Natick MA                23:19    23:16   7:31    21/100   356  
  215  Kurt Philipp                 54M M5054 Bristol CT               23:19    23:15   7:31    22/100   167  
  216  John Pilkington              46M M4049 Burlington CT            23:19    23:10   7:31    41/188   2021 
  217  Sarah Minella                12F F0012 Burlington CT            23:20    23:18   7:31     1/34    1124 
  218  Stephen Johnson              23M M2029 Southbury CT             23:22    22:52   7:32    38/161   233  
  219  Stephen Johnson              60M M6069 Southbury CT             23:22    22:52   7:32     2/39    234  
  220  Robert Forbotnick Jr         28M M2029 Plainville CT            23:23    22:46   7:32    39/161   1461 
  221  John Canore                  59M M5559 New Britain CT           23:23    23:01   7:32     4/75    2143 
  222  Lee Bradley                  69M M6069 Newington CT             23:23    23:19   7:32     3/39    425  
  223  Greg Madden                  50M M5054 Chagan Falls OH          23:25    22:59   7:33    23/100   2158 
  224  Kevin Lewis                  45M M4049 Waterbury CT             23:27    23:10   7:33    42/188   1932 
  225  Justin Swartz                25M M2029 West Springfield MA      23:27    21:48   7:33    40/161   1141 
  226  Kevin Swanson                21M M2029 Trumbull CT              23:27    22:52   7:33    41/161   838  
  227  Alex Zelasko                 12M M0012 Plainville CT            23:28    23:22   7:34     2/45    1522 
  228  Matthew Patterson            32M M3039 Bristol CT               23:30    22:57   7:34    34/177   574  
  229  Andrea Divenere              17F F1319 Bristol CT               23:31    23:10   7:35    16/133   1735 
  230  Vinny Curey                  58M M5559 New Britain CT           23:32    23:27   7:35     5/75    228  
  231  Matt Kirby                   17M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:32    21:55   7:35    40/125   240  
  232  Raymond Soli                 34M M3039 Plainville CT            23:33    23:27   7:35    35/177   500  
  233  Diane Oberhausen             50F F5054 Avon CT                  23:35    23:30   7:36     3/105   108  
  234  Kevin Riedel                 36M M3039 Kensington CT            23:35    23:33   7:36    36/177   1799 
  235  Richard Lynn                 54M M5054 Newtown CT               23:37    23:07   7:37    24/100   630  
  236  Marcos Esquivel              46M M4049 Stamford CT              23:38    23:13   7:37    43/188   656  
  237  Jennifer Manware             42F F4049 Plantsville CT           23:40    22:42   7:38     5/275   508  
  238  Matthew Malak                18M M1319 Bristol CT               23:40    23:35   7:38    41/125   1954 
  239  Kyle Moran                   19M M1319 Seymour CT               23:42    23:36   7:38    42/125   2266 
  240  David Davidson               37M M3039 Fairfield CT             23:44    23:08   7:39    37/177   1998 
  241  Linda Lentini                44F F4049 Plainville CT            23:44    23:24   7:39     6/275   872  
  242  Robert Forbotnick sr.        46M M4049 Plainville CT            23:46    23:10   7:39    44/188   1106 
  243  Tim Lynch                    45M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:49    23:13   7:40    45/188   1876 
  244  Daniel Silva                 21M M2029 Plainville CT            23:49    23:41   7:40    42/161   1117 
  245  Zachary Frew                 14M M1319 Oxford CT                23:50    23:43   7:41    43/125   1623 
  246  Chloe Pangonis               17F F1319 Keene NH                 23:50    23:26   7:41    17/133   37   
  247  Josh Welch                   19M M1319 Suffield CT              23:52    23:19   7:41    44/125   436  
  248  Sharon Longo                 18F F1319 Wolcott CT               23:52    23:20   7:41    18/133   747  
  249  Adam Borgida                 46M M4049 Farmington CT            23:52    23:22   7:41    46/188   1125 
  250  Nicholas Evangelista         15M M1319 Plainville CT            23:53    23:25   7:42    45/125   1779 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Brian Worrell                41M M4049 Fairfield CT             23:53    23:41   7:42    47/188   570  
  252  Dominique Lebel              38M M3039 Hartford CT              23:53    23:18   7:42    38/177   2289 
  253  Daniel Chen                  17M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:54    23:33   7:42    46/125   1918 
  254  mary Fusco                   19F F1319 New Hartford CT          23:56    23:48   7:43    19/133   2098 
  255  Jean Marion                  44M M4049 Cheshire CT              23:57    23:47   7:43    48/188   1179 
  256  Megan Vigue                  19F F1319 Southington CT           23:59    23:41   7:44    20/133   1617 
  257  Kaitlin Halloran             28F F2029 West Hartford CT         23:59    23:53   7:44    10/281   1281 
  258  Angel Guadalupe              38M M3039 Bristol CT               24:01    23:51   7:44    39/177   1921 
  259  Peter Leathe                 60M M6069 West Hartford CT         24:01    23:58   7:44     4/39    751  
  260  Paul Melluzzo                50M M5054 Southington CT           24:01    23:42   7:44    25/100   297  
  261  Ryan Farrell                 16M M1319 Avon CT                  24:05    23:44   7:46    47/125   70   
  262  Cole McNamara                10M M0012 Plainville CT            24:06    24:05   7:46     3/45    429  
  263  Michael Grabowski            39M M3039 Plainville CT            24:06    23:56   7:46    40/177   582  
  264  Justin Esposito              30M M3039 Middletown CT            24:06    22:46   7:46    41/177   2046 
  265  Thomas Pangonis              56M M5559 Keene NH                 24:07    23:42   7:46     6/75    36   
  266  Robyn Errickson              35F F3039 Newington CT             24:08    24:04   7:47     8/261   1189 
  267  Bill Purcell                 55M M5559 Shelton CT               24:08    23:32   7:47     7/75    377  
  268  Brittany Julian              26F F2029 West Hartford CT         24:09    23:56   7:47    11/281   908  
  269  Matt Dion                    30M M3039 Torrington CT            24:11    23:05   7:48    42/177   2147 
  270  Shira Newman                 44F F4049 Simsbury CT              24:13    23:49   7:48     7/275   697  
  271  Connor McCutcheon            14M M1319 Avon CT                  24:14    23:56   7:49    48/125   146  
  272  Julia Vanasse                15F F1319 Wolcott CT               24:14    23:59   7:49    21/133   621  
  273  Anthony Wasley               25M M2029 Plainville CT            24:14    23:40   7:49    43/161   1293 
  274  Entry 172 Unknown             0M M0000 CT                       24:15    24:11   7:49     3/10    172  
  275  Andrew Deakin                13M M1319 farmington CT            24:16    24:10   7:49    49/125   2236 
  276  Wenkai Li                    15M M1319 Wolcott CT               24:16    23:59   7:49    50/125   946  
  277  Ernesto Cartiera             40M M4049 Cheshire CT              24:17    23:17   7:49    49/188   1208 
  278  Michael Minardi              21M M2029 East Haven CT            24:17    23:25   7:49    44/161   688  
  279  Joe Batagues                 38M M3039 Middletown CT            24:18    23:57   7:50    43/177   2181 
  280  Dawn Landino                 42F F4049 Plainville CT            24:19    23:57   7:50     8/275   1811 
  281  Jackson Zduniak              11M M0012 New Britain CT           24:19    24:12   7:50     4/45    1807 
  282  Nicholas Cass                18M M1319 Seymour CT               24:21    23:54   7:51    51/125   2113 
  283  George Fulton                57M M5559 Unionville CT            24:22    23:19   7:51     8/75    1754 
  284  Jim Arsenault                37M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:22    23:20   7:51    44/177   2082 
  285  Chris Bohnert                33M M3039 Easton CT                24:22    24:09   7:51    45/177   974  
  286  Steve Drouin                 17M M1319 Bristol CT               24:25    24:14   7:52    52/125   1058 
  287  Mark Gediman                 56M M5559 Providence Forge VA      24:27    24:17   7:53     9/75    1540 
  288  Joanna Blumetti              36F F3039 Plantsville CT           24:27    23:45   7:53     9/261   256  
  289  Connor McNamara              10M M0012 Plainville CT            24:28    24:25   7:53     5/45    428  
  290  Kyle Daddabbo                16M M1319 Plainville CT            24:29    24:25   7:53    53/125   1252 
  291  Mark Krell                   55M M5559 Farmington CT            24:30    24:17   7:54    10/75    1142 
  292  Scott Devine                 45M M4049 Oxford CT                24:31    24:08   7:54    50/188   2099 
  293  Bethony White                17F F1319 New Britain CT           24:31    24:03   7:54    22/133   1828 
  294  Sergio De Sousa              39M M3039 Wethersfield CT          24:32    24:30   7:54    46/177   565  
  295  Nicole Boucher               39F F3039 Meriden CT               24:32    23:23   7:54    10/261   84   
  296  Anthony JEsmond              32M M3039 Farmington CT            24:33    24:14   7:55    47/177   1701 
  297  Jonathan Fortier             24M M2029 Southington CT           24:33    23:49   7:55    45/161   1192 
  298  Matt Hall                    45M M4049 Cheshire CT              24:33    23:56   7:55    51/188   1226 
  299  Rebecca Dougherty            26F F2029 West Hartford CT         24:33    24:21   7:55    12/281   826  
  300  Benjamin Saxon               11M M0012 South Windsor CT         24:34    24:23   7:55     6/45    1180 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Daniel Strong                23M M2029 Bristol CT               24:34    24:24   7:55    46/161   1763 
  302  Nemythe Lease                22F F2029 Bristol CT               24:34    24:08   7:55    13/281   38   
  303  Becky Lease                  47F F4049 Bristol CT               24:34    24:08   7:55     9/275   39   
  304  Michael Kroll                47M M4049 Southington CT           24:37    24:29   7:56    52/188   1217 
  305  Yerong Wang                  39M M3039 Danbury CT               24:38    24:15   7:56    48/177   1832 
  306  Jim Beecher                  36M M3039 Ansonia CT               24:41    24:26   7:57    49/177   475  
  307  Tracy Vroeginday             38F F3039 Plantsville CT           24:41    24:24   7:57    11/261   185  
  308  KC Jones                     38M M3039 Plainville CT            24:42    24:35   7:58    50/177   529  
  309  Kris Bickell                 47M M4049 Cheshire CT              24:42    24:24   7:58    53/188   1164 
  310  Scott Drouin                 15M M1319 Bristol CT               24:45    24:34   7:59    54/125   342  
  311  Kevin Walsh                  55M M5559 Bethany CT               24:46    24:30   7:59    11/75    1864 
  312  Jim Williamson               20M M2029 Seymour CT               24:47    24:25   7:59    47/161   2260 
  313  Catherine Cabral             29F F2029 Bristol CT               24:47    23:04   7:59    14/281   794  
  314  Kristian Jensen              51M M5054 Farmington CT            24:50    24:06   8:00    26/100   800  
  315  Chris Bertola                26M M2029 Bristol CT               24:51    23:37   8:00    48/161   2078 
  316  Sheryl Loureiro              47F F4049 Canton CT                24:51    24:35   8:00    10/275   352  
  317  Ronald Carbone               64M M6069 Bolton CT                24:54    24:43   8:01     5/39    114  
  318  Nicole Barrett               24F F2029 Plainville CT            24:54    23:29   8:01    15/281   1413 
  319  Tadd Johnson                 35M M3039 Oakville CT              24:55    24:34   8:02    51/177   614  
  320  Rachel Post                  27F F2029 Meriden CT               24:55    24:39   8:02    16/281   895  
  321  Nicholas Giustino            24M M2029 Wappinger falls NY       24:55    24:31   8:02    49/161   1609 
  322  Morgan Mrak                  19F F1319 Southbury CT             24:55    24:12   8:02    23/133   1462 
  323  Amanda Reilly                17F F1319 WH CT                    24:56    24:33   8:02    24/133   2178 
  324  Kelly O-Brien                24F F2029 New York NY              24:56    24:45   8:02    17/281   1781 
  325  Caroline Longacre            13F F1319 Cheshire CT              24:57    24:56   8:02    25/133   77   
  326  Kristian Kallenbach          18M M1319 Bristol CT               24:58    24:06   8:03    55/125   1548 
  327  Aaron Truong                 30M M3039 West Haven CT            24:58    24:56   8:03    52/177   1614 
  328  Nicholas Goodine             25M M2029 Bristol CT               24:58    24:44   8:03    50/161   1919 
  329  Dan Ciccarillo               63M M6069 New Britain CT           24:59    24:47   8:03     6/39    159  
  330  Mike Bloechle                33M M3039 Meriden CT               25:01    24:29   8:04    53/177   1949 
  331  Randy Jewett                 51M M5054 Bristol CT               25:01    24:43   8:04    27/100   1260 
  332  Jordan Emerick               21M M2029 Southington CT           25:03    24:23   8:04    51/161   374  
  333  John Chapman                 28M M2029 Avon CT                  25:04    24:49   8:05    52/161   51   
  334  Chip Bradley                 62M M6069 Ayer MA                  25:05    25:03   8:05     7/39    1598 
  335  John Hannigan III            44M M4049 Hamden CT                25:05    24:52   8:05    54/188   1903 
  336  Aaron Lee                    23M M2029 Plainville CT            25:05    24:55   8:05    53/161   1235 
  337  Craig Abbatello              26M M2029 Milford CT               25:06    23:01   8:05    54/161   761  
  338  Christopher Mastrangelo      12M M0012 Bethany CT               25:07    25:06   8:06     7/45    1709 
  339  John Myers                   54M M5054 Southington CT           25:09    24:58   8:06    28/100   1357 
  340  Cathy Pickman                44F F4049 Cheshire CT              25:10    24:22   8:07    11/275   164  
  341  Gary Santa Maria             45M M4049 Farmington CT            25:10    25:09   8:07    55/188   493  
  342  Brendan Marolda              26M M2029 Unionville CT            25:11    22:48   8:07    55/161   847  
  343  Jay Cassineri                46M M4049 Plainville CT            25:11    24:31   8:07    56/188   307  
  344  Wayne Shepherd               37M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:12    24:31   8:07    54/177   594  
  345  Shannon Piers                29F F2029 Bristol CT               25:13    25:04   8:08    18/281   267  
  346  Jason Interlande             35M M3039 Southing CT              25:13    24:49   8:08    55/177   1963 
  347  Eric Price                   17M M1319 Chshire CT               25:14    24:48   8:08    56/125   2002 
  348  Adam Hushin                  14M M1319 Plainville CT            25:14    23:49   8:08    57/125   103  
  349  Robert Lamb                  27M M2029 Simsbury CT              25:14    24:41   8:08    56/161   2239 
  350  Michael Thomson              19M M1319 South Windsor CT         25:14    25:01   8:08    58/125   514  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Brian Bedard                 41M M4049 W Hartland CT            25:16    24:49   8:09    57/188   330  
  352  Kyle Blumberg                27M M2029 Bloomfield CT            25:16    24:44   8:09    57/161   1772 
  353  Michael Bernier              45M M4049 Southington CT           25:17    25:12   8:09    58/188   278  
  354  Damian Carroll               49M M4049 New Britain CT           25:18    25:11   8:09    59/188   1925 
  355  Jeff Loureiro                55M M5559 Canton CT                25:19    25:03   8:09    12/75    351  
  356  Kathryn Lang                 29F F2029 Redondo Beach CA         25:19    24:45   8:09    19/281   1658 
  357  Joe Chambrello               23M M2029 Plantsville CT           25:19    24:22   8:09    58/161   156  
  358  Jessica Lyon                 31F F3039 Farmington CT            25:19    23:45   8:09    12/261   2352 
  359  Michael Barry                55M M5559 Waterbury CT             25:19    25:15   8:09    13/75    2182 
  360  Haley Pillington             14F F1319 Burlington CT            25:20    25:09   8:10    26/133   2022 
  361  Adrianna Antigiovanni        14F F1319 Farmington CT            25:20    24:53   8:10    27/133   1489 
  362  Mary Kate Miller             18F F1319 Bristol CT               25:22    24:02   8:10    28/133   2229 
  363  Brian Howard                 36M M3039 Plantsville CT           25:22    24:47   8:10    56/177   1049 
  364  Nicole Malvezzi              26F F2029 Bristol CT               25:23    24:42   8:11    20/281   935  
  365  Jim Kress                    35M M3039 Newington CT             25:23    23:28   8:11    57/177   2271 
  366  Matt Prou                    28M M2029 Bloomfield CT            25:23    24:20   8:11    59/161   2243 
  367  Taylor Searles               19M M1319 Seymour CT               25:25    25:19   8:11    59/125   2265 
  368  Debbie Perry                 54F F5054 Plantsville CT           25:25    25:23   8:11     4/105   1371 
  369  Nicholas Magisano            20M M2029 Southington CT           25:25    25:15   8:11    60/161   1419 
  370  Jerry Mastrangelo            52M M5054 Hamden CT                25:26    25:24   8:12    29/100   1776 
  371  Bruce Flectcher              63M M6069 New Britain CT           25:26    25:00   8:12     8/39    2142 
  372  Anna Starodaj                49F F4049 NEW BRITAIN CT           25:26    25:20   8:12    12/275   771  
  373  Ryan Putaski                 27M M2029 South Windsor CT         25:27    25:06   8:12    61/161   452  
  374  Maksymilian Keska            34M M3039 Plantsville CT           25:27    25:16   8:12    58/177   955  
  375  Betty Mulvihill              51F F5054 Bethel CT                25:27    24:59   8:12     5/105   28   
  376  Charles Simmons              43M M4049 West Hartford CT         25:31    24:57   8:13    60/188   899  
  377  MICHAEL MELNINKAITIS         36M M3039 Plainville CT            25:32    25:11   8:14    59/177   492  
  378  DJ Henandez                  25M M2029 Ramford RI               25:33    25:16   8:14    62/161   1806 
  379  Michelle DesRochers          28F F2029 Agawam MA                25:33    25:14   8:14    21/281   1615 
  380  Rebecca Curtin               25F F2029 South Windsor CT         25:33    25:13   8:14    22/281   453  
  381  Cheryl Lombardo              35F F3039 Naugatcuk CT             25:34    25:07   8:14    13/261   757  
  382  Colleen Iannone              14F F1319 Thomaston CT             25:34    25:19   8:14    29/133   1171 
  383  Matthew Thompson             26M M2029 Durham CT                25:34    23:31   8:14    63/161   762  
  384  James , sr. Bedford          51M M5054 Shelton CT               25:35    25:20   8:15    30/100   474  
  385  Sarah Medina                 20F F2029 Avon CT                  25:35    25:23   8:15    23/281   1796 
  386  Jessica Fedorchick           32F F3039 Middletown CT            25:36    25:27   8:15    14/261   2105 
  387  Carll Harrison               18M M1319 Wallingford CT           25:36    24:54   8:15    60/125   875  
  388  Jared Lomangino              13M M1319 Farmington CT            25:37    25:02   8:15    61/125   289  
  389  Pete Ploch                   58M M5559 Cheshire CT              25:37    24:00   8:15    14/75    255  
  390  Mujteba Haidri               28M M2029 Hartford CT              25:38    25:35   8:16    64/161   1638 
  391  Clifford Lombardo            58M M5559 Cromwell CT              25:39    25:22   8:16    15/75    97   
  392  Cora Hall                    35F F3039 Plainville CT            25:40    25:09   8:16    15/261   120  
  393  Katelyn O-Hara               25F F2029 Southington CT           25:40    25:26   8:16    24/281   305  
  394  Entry 2138 Unknown            0M M0000 CT                       25:40    25:29   8:16     4/10    2138 
  395  Jason Musante                36M M3039 Milford CT               25:40    25:14   8:16    60/177   807  
  396  Cara Tramontozzi             23F F2029 Norwich CT               25:41    24:43   8:17    25/281   268  
  397  Phil Kenyon                  55M M5559 Canton CT                25:41    25:18   8:17    16/75    229  
  398  Alexander Salazar            19M M1319 Plainville CT            25:41    24:37   8:17    62/125   1399 
  399  Lexi Walston                 22F F2029 Farmington CT            25:41    24:10   8:17    26/281   447  
  400  Courtney Dorau               21F F2029 Plantsville CT           25:41    24:58   8:17    27/281   1366 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Paul Vicinus                 43M M4049 Plainville CT            25:42    24:36   8:17    61/188   1302 
  402  Greg Oberhausen              14M M1319 Avon CT                  25:42    25:40   8:17    63/125   110  
  403  Ralph Larson                 51M M5054 Cheshire CT              25:43    25:06   8:17    31/100   2077 
  404  Don O-leary                  28M M2029 Plainville CT            25:43    25:21   8:17    65/161   2276 
  405  Kevin Gauthier               39M M3039 Burtlington CT           25:44    23:34   8:18    61/177   2093 
  406  Richard Dziura               55M M5559 Plainville CT            25:44    23:59   8:18    17/75    681  
  407  Rusty Milak                  54M M5054 Farmington CT            25:44    25:15   8:18    32/100   1839 
  408  Raymond Roy                  43M M4049 Plainville CT            25:46    24:40   8:18    62/188   269  
  409  Thomas Palasky               49M M4049 Griswold CT              25:47    25:38   8:19    63/188   1487 
  410  Amy Ferrare                  38F F3039 Waterbury CT             25:48    25:21   8:19    16/261   1822 
  411  Peter Thompson               20M M2029 Durham CT                25:48    23:44   8:19    66/161   1862 
  412  Ian Northrop                 37M M3039 Southbury CT             25:48    24:38   8:19    62/177   1635 
  413  Nick Rodriguez               14M M1319 Plainville CT            25:48    24:21   8:19    64/125   1952 
  414  Wayne Zadrick                52M M5054 Bristol CT               25:49    25:38   8:19    33/100   1538 
  415  Justin Liguori               31M M3039 Redondo Beach CA         25:52    25:18   8:20    63/177   435  
  416  Ryan Sifuentes               14M M1319 Plainville CT            25:52    24:26   8:20    65/125   775  
  417  Boyd Feltman                 37M M3039 Newtown CT               25:53    25:28   8:20    64/177   678  
  418  Carla Prims                  42F F4049 Hamden CT                25:54    23:19   8:21    13/275   1107 
  419  John Tercyak-Morgan          26M M2029 New Britain CT           25:56    25:36   8:21    67/161   1069 
  420  Josh Sherwood                28M M2029 Southington CT           25:56    25:28   8:21    68/161   987  
  421  Harry Melendez               22M M2029 Holyoke MA               25:57    24:25   8:22    69/161   1396 
  422  Brian Hetzel                 32M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:57    25:46   8:22    65/177   2161 
  423  Nicole Baron                 26F F2029 Plainville CT            25:58    25:41   8:22    28/281   56   
  424  Antonio Arroyo               25M M2029 Plainville CT            25:58    24:55   8:22    70/161   1566 
  425  Steven Grunwald              31M M3039 Bristol CT               25:59    24:20   8:22    66/177   1931 
  426  Amanda Hamel                 14F F1319 Plantsville CT           26:00    25:53   8:23    30/133   1255 
  427  Mary Bernier                 34F F3039 Bristol CT               26:01    25:52   8:23    17/261   1211 
  428  Jeff Ives                    57M M5559 South Meridan CT         26:01    25:42   8:23    18/75    2206 
  429  Paul Prims                   41M M4049 Hamden CT                26:02    25:16   8:23    64/188   1105 
  430  Jodie Daley                  43F F4049 Bristol CT               26:03    25:56   8:24    14/275   378  
  431  Rebecca Veniscofsky          31F F3039 Wethersfield CT          26:03    25:29   8:24    18/261   326  
  432  Susan Johnshon               40F F4049 Farmington CT            26:04    25:59   8:24    15/275   1996 
  433  Bob Crapser                  51M M5054 Bristol CT               26:04    25:42   8:24    34/100   1935 
  434  Kate Massaro                 45F F4049 Burlington CT            26:05    25:55   8:24    16/275   1411 
  435  Keith Loureiro               16M M1319 Canton CT                26:05    25:49   8:24    66/125   350  
  436  Wendy Violette               40F F4049 Wolcott CT               26:05    25:13   8:24    17/275   734  
  437  Donna Hatje-Truncali         52F F5054 Plantsville CT           26:05    25:42   8:24     6/105   1151 
  438  Iwona Bak                    33F F3039 Farmington CT            26:05    25:13   8:24    19/261   1011 
  439  Maura Raeburn                41F F4049 Farmington CT            26:06    25:34   8:25    18/275   469  
  440  Deborah Appelle              37F F3039 Middletown CT            26:06    25:57   8:25    20/261   1591 
  441  Brian Dumond                 43M M4049 Rocky Hill CT            26:06    25:49   8:25    65/188   779  
  442  RJ Carroll                   15M M1319 Plv CT                   26:08    26:07   8:25    67/125   1751 
  443  Chad Farrington              26M M2029 Boston MA                26:08    23:37   8:25    71/161   2199 
  444  Charlie Davol                18M M1319 Farmington CT            26:08    24:26   8:25    68/125   1649 
  445  Alex Chetelat                20M M2029 Farmington CT            26:08    24:01   8:25    72/161   992  
  446  Sueann Ledoux                30F F3039 Harwinton CT             26:09    25:28   8:26    21/261   648  
  447  Ryan Zdunczyk                27M M2029 Plainville CT            26:09    25:42   8:26    73/161   137  
  448  Paul Lavery                  62M M6069 New Britain CT           26:12    26:02   8:27     9/39    1571 
  449  Robert Deutsch               51M M5054 Farmington CT            26:13    24:27   8:27    35/100   2084 
  450  Jeremy Stein                 16M M1319 Farmington CT            26:13    25:32   8:27    69/125   1877 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  451  Drew Barmore                 14M M1319 Southington CT           26:13    25:06   8:27    70/125   1716 
  452  Katie Baldyga                18F F1319 Unionville CT            26:14    25:39   8:27    31/133   1794 
  453  James Bazzano                53M M5054 Newington CT             26:15    24:59   8:28    36/100   2153 
  454  Laura Aermann                22F F2029 Suffield CT              26:15    25:33   8:28    29/281   2049 
  455  Laura Riley                  48F F4049 Simsbury CT              26:15    25:23   8:28    19/275   2141 
  456  Brittany Moore               23F F2029 Manchester CT            26:15    25:33   8:28    30/281   2050 
  457  Sean Riley                   49M M4049 Simsbury CT              26:16    25:23   8:28    66/188   2140 
  458  Jason Magisano               26M M2029 Plainville CT            26:16    26:08   8:28    74/161   476  
  459  Jeanne LeMere                47F F4049 Torrington CT            26:17    25:59   8:28    20/275   822  
  460  Mackinnon Brennan             9M M0012 Southington CT           26:18    26:15   8:29     8/45    1402 
  461  Tim Bonarski                 29M M2029 Branford CT              26:19    24:43   8:29    75/161   713  
  462  Steve Hunt                   42M M4049 Southington CT           26:20    25:52   8:29    67/188   658  
  463  ERIC RAHN                    58M M5559 HARWINTON CT             26:20    26:14   8:29    19/75    618  
  464  Antonia Wuschner             15F F1319 Farmington CT            26:21    25:46   8:29    32/133   1515 
  465  Nelson DaCunha               36M M3039 Avon CT                  26:21    26:06   8:29    67/177   2019 
  466  Jimmy Tyrrell                14M M1319 Newington CT             26:22    25:35   8:30    71/125   1597 
  467  Nick Burns                   20M M2029 Southington CT           26:23    25:38   8:30    76/161   601  
  468  Emily Zuckerman              17F F1319 Plainville CT            26:24    26:15   8:30    33/133   505  
  469  Joe Russo                    44M M4049 Cheshire CT              26:24    26:08   8:30    68/188   657  
  470  Mary Gina Ratchford          47F F4049 W Hartford CT            26:24    25:36   8:30    21/275   341  
  471  Vincent Gucina               55M M5559 Durham CT                26:26    25:53   8:31    20/75    2201 
  472  Madeline Tenenbaum           15F F1319 Cheshire CT              26:26    26:07   8:31    34/133   659  
  473  Frank Michitti               32M M3039 Farmington CT            26:26    25:09   8:31    68/177   1513 
  474  Kevin Farrelly               30M M3039 Plainville CT            26:27    25:27   8:31    69/177   1835 
  475  Brian Malinek                26M M2029 Plainville CT            26:28    26:15   8:32    77/161   1872 
  476  Laura Magisano               30F F3039 Plainville CT            26:28    26:19   8:32    22/261   1532 
  477  Matthew Kalentkowski         20M M2029 Kensington CT            26:29    24:45   8:32    78/161   1974 
  478  Ilana Cathcart               43F F4049 Avon CT                  26:29    25:59   8:32    22/275   1182 
  479  Michael Bowler               43M M4049 Orange CT                26:29    25:59   8:32    69/188   1765 
  480  Elizabeth Deakin             46F F4049 Farmington CT            26:30    26:24   8:32    23/275   2235 
  481  Rebeca Gonzales              18F F1319 Burlington CT            26:30    25:09   8:32    35/133   1645 
  482  Stephanie Wallace            23F F2029 Farmington CT            26:31    26:27   8:33    31/281   2090 
  483  Courtney Northrop            35F F3039 Southbury CT             26:31    25:22   8:33    23/261   1634 
  484  Deborah Bazzano              31F F3039 New Haven CT             26:32    26:10   8:33    24/261   385  
  485  Pamela Reardon               45F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:32    26:24   8:33    24/275   438  
  486  Luciano Abbatemarco          45M M4049 West Hartford CT         26:32    24:19   8:33    70/188   1773 
  487  Marc Caputo                  34M M3039 Southington CT           26:32    26:23   8:33    70/177   1412 
  488  Vido Hill                    56M M5559 Waterbury CT             26:33    25:52   8:33    21/75    1095 
  489  Tom Tyeman                   58M M5559 Southington CT           26:33    26:18   8:33    22/75    1968 
  490  William Ullmann              62M M6069 East Granby CT           26:34    26:12   8:34    10/39    1299 
  491  Luis Galli                   34M M3039 Orange CT                26:34    26:21   8:34    71/177   2264 
  492  Andrew Scheff                26M M2029 Windsor Locks CT         26:35    25:07   8:34    79/161   1790 
  493  Joanna Czaderna              55F F5559 Woodbury CT              26:35    25:21   8:34     1/42    1231 
  494  Kara Doolan                  20F F2029 Orange CT                26:35    26:11   8:34    32/281   1129 
  495  Chris Machol                 31M M3039 Farmington CT            26:36    26:00   8:34    72/177   961  
  496  Roger Levesque               37M M3039 Newington CT             26:36    26:27   8:34    73/177   550  
  497  Georgia Panagopoulos         52F F5054 Berlin CT                26:36    26:11   8:34     7/105   238  
  498  Marco Ingriselli             56M M5559 Southington CT           26:37    26:04   8:35    23/75    1671 
  499  Michael LaRosa               28M M2029 Unionville CT            26:37    25:45   8:35    80/161   1545 
  500  Jason Dobdindi               32M M3039 Plainville CT            26:39    25:43   8:35    74/177   1890 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  501  Sarah Kaplan                 24F F2029 Canton CT                26:39    25:20   8:35    33/281   2058 
  502  Chris Parker                 36M M3039 West Hartford CT         26:40    24:27   8:36    75/177   1161 
  503  Matt Wiotkowski              19M M1319 Cheshire CT              26:40    25:02   8:36    72/125   2283 
  504  Karl Koenigsbauer            27M M2029 Pomfret CT               26:40    23:40   8:36    81/161   624  
  505  Laura Mittman                40F F4049 Berlin CT                26:40    26:28   8:36    25/275   2149 
  506  Sandi White                  44F F4049 Bristol CT               26:42    26:33   8:36    26/275   1022 
  507  Alycia Mulhern               34F F3039 North Haven CT           26:42    24:25   8:36    25/261   2175 
  508  Laszlo Szaszko               28M M2029 Stamford CT              26:42    26:30   8:36    82/161   2137 
  509  Maria Vazquez                39F F3039 West Hartford CT         26:44    26:26   8:37    26/261   1116 
  510  Matt Albert                  25M M2029 Avon CT                  26:44    26:13   8:37    83/161   1677 
  511  Maggie Glass                 22F F2029 Simsbury CT              26:44    26:01   8:37    34/281   854  
  512  LORI LOONEY                  42F F4049 UNCASVILLE CT            26:45    25:36   8:37    27/275   821  
  513  Paul Kovaleski               57M M5559 Burlington CT            26:48    26:42   8:38    24/75    458  
  514  Heather Aselton              38F F3039 Glastonbury CT           26:48    24:58   8:38    27/261   1467 
  515  John Aselton                 41M M4049 Glastonbury CT           26:49    24:59   8:39    71/188   1466 
  516  Daniel Zuckerman             19M M1319 Plainville CT            26:50    25:47   8:39    73/125   504  
  517  MICHAEL EAGEN                44M M4049 AVON CT                  26:51    25:44   8:39    72/188   1680 
  518  David Santoro                43M M4049 Avon CT                  26:51    26:00   8:39    73/188   112  
  519  Frances Pattavina            51F F5054 East Haddam CT           26:51    26:28   8:39     8/105   867  
  520  Jacob SanJuan                14M M1319 Plainville CT            26:51    25:24   8:39    74/125   1705 
  521  Daniela Pulido               35M M3039 Farmington CT            26:52    26:14   8:39    76/177   1888 
  522  Brian Fox                    37M M3039 Wolcott CT               26:52    26:39   8:39    77/177   866  
  523  Tim Rully                    53M M5054 WH CT                    26:53    26:31   8:40    37/100   2180 
  524  Todd Cutler                  37M M3039 Southington CT           26:54    26:29   8:40    78/177   833  
  525  Jon Guzzo                    30M M3039 Bristol CT               26:55    25:25   8:40    79/177   1288 
  526  Courtney Litowitz            37F F3039 Springfield MA           26:55    23:38   8:40    28/261   1336 
  527  Lisa Laakso                  42F F4049 Windsor CT               26:57    26:28   8:41    28/275   397  
  528  Nikky Thompson               24F F2029 Southington CT           26:57    26:51   8:41    35/281   1521 
  529  Dominique Kall               47F F4049 Kensington CT            26:58    26:22   8:41    29/275   855  
  530  Kerri Benner                 24F F2029 Enfield CT               26:58    23:40   8:41    36/281   1778 
  531  Michael Radin                37M M3039 New York NY              26:58    25:55   8:41    80/177   462  
  532  Marybeth Miklos              40F F4049 West Haven CT            26:59    23:40   8:42    30/275   1655 
  533  Meaghan Kirby                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              27:00    26:39   8:42    36/133   241  
  534  Daniel Power                 40M M4049 Torrington CT            27:00    26:51   8:42    74/188   367  
  535  Terry Putaski                55M M5559 Bristol CT               27:01    26:42   8:42    25/75    451  
  536  Anya Bargh                   30F F3039 Guilford CT              27:01    26:53   8:42    29/261   1241 
  537  Melissa Meek                 36F F3039 Farmington CT            27:02    26:18   8:43    30/261   547  
  538  Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          27:02    27:02   8:43     0/0     6508 
  539  Daniel Geelan                43M M4049 Canton CT                27:03    26:34   8:43    75/188   626  
  540  Joe Baldick                  49M M4049 Southington CT           27:04    26:45   8:43    76/188   1430 
  541  Susan Banning                46F F4049 Colchester CT            27:05    26:44   8:44    31/275   100  
  542  Kelsey Darch                 19F F1319 Farmington CT            27:06    26:40   8:44    37/133   789  
  543  Dawn Werneck                 65F F6069 Bristol CT               27:06    26:56   8:44     1/30    1802 
  544  Darlene Scarola              45F F4049 Bristol CT               27:07    26:42   8:44    32/275   1959 
  545  Marie Gagliardi              54F F5054 Glastonbury CT           27:07    26:21   8:44     9/105   174  
  546  Jeffrey Arduini              27M M2029 Bristol CT               27:08    26:21   8:45    84/161   2190 
  547  Bill Bishop                  43M M4049 Cheshire CT              27:09    26:31   8:45    77/188   1424 
  548  Charles Desrochers           24M M2029 Berlin CT                27:09    26:51   8:45    85/161   836  
  549  Kyle Roman                   21M M2029 Farmington CT            27:09    26:43   8:45    86/161   263  
  550  Christopher Frechette        43M M4049 Bristol CT               27:09    26:28   8:45    78/188   671  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  551  Bryan Delvecchio             27M M2029 Rockfall CT              27:09    25:05   8:45    87/161   2237 
  552  Christine Oberhausen         12F F0012 Avon CT                  27:10    27:04   8:45     2/34    109  
  553  Mike Meade                   54M M5054 Wethersfield CT          27:11    26:04   8:46    38/100   1519 
  554  June Petit                   48F F4049 Plainville CT            27:11    26:44   8:46    33/275   250  
  555  Nate Blea                    14M M1319 Avon CT                  27:11    26:09   8:46    75/125   1906 
  556  Kenneth Ghilardi             55M M5559 West Haven CT            27:12    26:56   8:46    26/75    217  
  557  Kevin Walsh                  26M M2029 Rockfall CT              27:13    25:09   8:46    88/161   1245 
  558  Rebecca Perrin               18F F1319 Middlefield CT           27:14    26:29   8:47    38/133   2034 
  559  John Paradis                 48M M4049 Plainville CT            27:14    27:01   8:47    79/188   242  
  560  Tyler Joseph                 11M M0012 Harwinton CT             27:14    27:03   8:47     9/45    182  
  561  Stephen Eversole             52M M5054 Woodbury CT              27:14    26:02   8:47    39/100   473  
  562  John Bracken                 14M M1319 Southington CT           27:14    25:55   8:47    76/125   886  
  563  Jamie Sutcliffe              17F F1319 East Hampton CT          27:15    26:47   8:47    39/133   1158 
  564  Denise Stein                 50F F5054 Orange CT                27:16    25:28   8:47    10/105   150  
  565  Mark Guyeski                 33M M3039 Naugatuck CT             27:16    25:12   8:47    81/177   849  
  566  Steffon Kutz                 41M M4049 Unionville CT            27:17    26:12   8:48    80/188   2144 
  567  Miriam Lopez                 43F F4049 Wethersfield CT          27:18    27:01   8:48    34/275   728  
  568  Ruth Greer-Carney            26F F2029 Pomfret CT               27:18    25:35   8:48    37/281   623  
  569  Gavin Colwell                13M M1319 Seymour CT               27:18    26:57   8:48    77/125   1824 
  570  Joe Lomangino                51M M5054 Farmington CT            27:19    26:40   8:48    40/100   288  
  571  Cathy LaBarge                52F F5054 Terryville CT            27:19    26:50   8:48    11/105   1607 
  572  Denise Lemelin               44F F4049 Manchester CT            27:19    26:41   8:48    35/275   1078 
  573  David Behnke                 49M M4049 New Britain CT           27:20    26:54   8:49    81/188   1583 
  574  Nicholas Daddabbo            19M M1319 Plainville CT            27:20    26:36   8:49    78/125   1250 
  575  Susan Rosenberger            50F F5054 Plantsville CT           27:20    27:02   8:49    12/105   127  
  576  Catherine Myers              12F F0012 Southington CT           27:21    27:10   8:49     3/34    1360 
  577  Hanna Soucie                 15F F1319 Plainville CT            27:21    26:39   8:49    40/133   2246 
  578  Hayley Hovhanessian          22F F2029 Farmington CT            27:23    26:20   8:49    38/281   1730 
  579  Suzanne Porter               53F F5054 Prospect CT              27:23    26:29   8:49    13/105   136  
  580  Melissa Soucie               20F F2029 Plainville CT            27:24    26:41   8:50    39/281   2245 
  581  Dhirendra Tiwari             37M M3039 Farmington CT            27:25    27:14   8:50    82/177   643  
  582  Paul Wolf                    50M M5054 Danbury CT               27:26    27:07   8:50    41/100   901  
  583  Jean Deibuono                34F F3039 Middlebury CT            27:27    25:53   8:51    31/261   1858 
  584  Cecil Chadaws                50M M5054 Plainville CT            27:27    26:17   8:51    42/100   94   
  585  Armand Minutillo             54M M5054 Farmington CT            27:29    26:27   8:51    43/100   932  
  586  John Jennings                45M M4049 Avon CT                  27:30    26:58   8:52    82/188   1286 
  587  Eric Miller                  29M M2029 Greenwich CT             27:31    25:56   8:52    89/161   2297 
  588  Justin Farnsworth            30M M3039 Plantsville CT           27:31    26:20   8:52    83/177   1083 
  589  Sharon Dennison              57F F5559 West hartford CT         27:32    26:24   8:52     2/42    2094 
  590  Maura Callahan               49F F4049 Farmington CT            27:33    27:12   8:53    36/275   80   
  591  Lisa Goepfert                43F F4049 Tolland CT               27:33    27:02   8:53    37/275   2150 
  592  Jennifer Lynn                19F F1319 Newtown CT               27:34    27:05   8:53    41/133   632  
  593  Patrick Buden                16M M1319 Plainville CT            27:34    27:25   8:53    79/125   1239 
  594  Eva Rodriguez                30F F3039 New Britain CT           27:34    27:33   8:53    32/261   680  
  595  Jerry Hunter                 57M M5559 Waterburry CT            27:35    26:30   8:53    27/75    2114 
  596  Mackenzie Litke              21M M2029 Plainville CT            27:36    26:45   8:54    90/161   2251 
  597  Abigail Crowley              25F F2029 Burlington CT            27:37    27:23   8:54    40/281   1874 
  598  Neil Beup                    35M M3039 Burlington CT            27:38    26:29   8:54    84/177   1631 
  599  Paul Wade                    47M M4049 Wallingford CT           27:39    25:58   8:55    83/188   1970 
  600  Hector Granados              35M M3039 Farmington CT            27:40    27:07   8:55    85/177   1815 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  601  John Szymanski               57M M5559 Burlington CT            27:40    27:33   8:55    28/75    977  
  602  Tom Pachler                  45M M4049 Farmington CT            27:41    27:13   8:55    84/188   1055 
  603  Agneszka Bak                 31F F3039 Bristol CT               27:41    26:47   8:55    33/261   2035 
  604  Paul Conte                   45M M4049 Plainville CT            27:41    26:22   8:55    85/188   1201 
  605  Adam Ouellette               20M M2029 Farmington CT            27:42    27:11   8:56    91/161   2014 
  606  Eric Chamberlain             41M M4049 Wallingford CT           27:42    25:50   8:56    86/188   578  
  607  Amanda Muzyka                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              27:42    27:22   8:56    42/133   2277 
  608  Dorann Verardi               40F F4049 Bristol CT               27:42    27:35   8:56    38/275   640  
  609  Tricia Cugliari              36F F3039 Waterbury CT             27:43    27:31   8:56    34/261   627  
  610  Antonio Marcantonio          47M M4049 Bristol CT               27:43    27:01   8:56    87/188   2117 
  611  Joshua Critchley             17M M1319 Torrington CT            27:43    27:40   8:56    80/125   1967 
  612  Robyn Dion                   35F F3039 W Hartford CT            27:43    27:30   8:56    35/261   226  
  613  Steven Pohl                  61M M6069 Plainville CT            27:43    26:42   8:56    11/39    91   
  614  Erin Soli                    29M M2029 Hamden CT                27:44    27:38   8:56    92/161   2037 
  615  Matthew Talley               14M M1319 Plainville CT            27:44    26:17   8:56    81/125   524  
  616  Melanie Joseph               40F F4049 Harwinton CT             27:45    27:33   8:57    39/275   179  
  617  Kristen Bomengen             33F F3039 Cromwell CT              27:45    27:19   8:57    36/261   732  
  618  Greg Thomson                 18M M1319 South Windsor CT         27:46    27:12   8:57    82/125   1539 
  619  Megan Reddinger              31F F3039 Southbury CT             27:47    26:53   8:57    37/261   622  
  620  Carly Newlan                 25F F2029 Avon CT                  27:47    27:37   8:57    41/281   1554 
  621  Jennifer Corti               30F F3039 Berlin CT                27:48    27:36   8:58    38/261   2286 
  622  John Etter                   42M M4049 Southington CT           27:48    27:13   8:58    88/188   455  
  623  Michael Minutillo            44M M4049 Waterbury CT             27:49    26:46   8:58    89/188   1110 
  624  Shannon Pflomm               15F F1319 Watertown CT             27:49    27:36   8:58    43/133   1447 
  625  Michael Crowley              55M M5559 Burlington CT            27:49    27:35   8:58    29/75    1891 
  626  Steven Mele                  56M M5559 North Haven CT           27:50    27:07   8:58    30/75    2183 
  627  Greg Bardanaro               26M M2029 Plainville CT            27:50    27:18   8:58    93/161   2040 
  628  Morgan Kapp                  24M M2029 Simsbury CT              27:50    26:14   8:58    94/161   2196 
  629  Chiara Medina                48F F4049 Plainville CT            27:51    27:30   8:59    40/275   871  
  630  Fred Thornley                41M M4049 hartford CT              27:51    26:27   8:59    90/188   2172 
  631  Milton Lawrence              55M M5559 Burlington CT            27:52    27:17   8:59    31/75    995  
  632  Teresa Pelham                43F F4049 Farmington CT            27:53    27:42   8:59    41/275   279  
  633  Jacob Stevens                33M M3039 Branford CT              27:55    26:02   9:00    86/177   406  
  634  Liz Doerfler                 15F F1319 Southington CT           27:55    27:47   9:00    44/133   2095 
  635  Brian Czak                   37M M3039 Simsbury CT              27:55    26:36   9:00    87/177   188  
  636  Debra Rogan                  54F F5054 BRistol CT               27:55    26:42   9:00    14/105   348  
  637  Ron Peck                     46M M4049 Cheshire CT              27:55    25:24   9:00    91/188   142  
  638  Alicyn Kehoe                 33F F3039 Kingston MA              27:57    27:38   9:00    39/261   399  
  639  Willie Williams              54M M5054 Southington CT           27:57    26:46   9:00    44/100   2101 
  640  Suzy Lee                     33F F3039 Milldale CT              27:58    26:53   9:01    40/261   2061 
  641  Brendan Murphy               14M M1319 Manchester CT            27:58    26:06   9:01    83/125   2071 
  642  Joel Meltzer                 22M M2029 Cheshire CT              27:58    26:56   9:01    95/161   1560 
  643  Danielle Frissora            29F F2029 Farmington CT            27:58    27:32   9:01    42/281   1579 
  644  Jen Bossi                    23F F2029 Bristol CT               28:00    26:56   9:01    43/281   292  
  645  Shannon Green                27F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            28:01    26:53   9:02    44/281   851  
  646  James Carew                  11M M0012 Simsbury CT              28:02    26:42   9:02    10/45    2177 
  647  Maansi Johri                 23F F2029 New York NY              28:02    26:42   9:02    45/281   1496 
  648  Rose Fusco                   46F F4049 Cheshire CT              28:02    27:54   9:02    42/275   509  
  649  Tom Butterfield              75M M7079 Windsor CT               28:03    27:55   9:02     1/6     82   
  650  Gregory Gaedeke              43M M4049 Southington CT           28:04    27:25   9:03    92/188   344  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  651  Pam Roson                    52F F5054 Avon CT                  28:04    27:55   9:03    15/105   1859 
  652  Tracy Whittingslow           43F F4049 Collinsville CT          28:06    27:21   9:03    43/275   1363 
  653  Maggie Garnzynski            23F F2029 Bristol CT               28:07    27:07   9:04    46/281   2129 
  654  Joseph Herzog                25M M2029 Stoneham MA              28:07    27:07   9:04    96/161   1628 
  655  Charley Stasaitis            55M M5559 Palinville CT            28:08    27:38   9:04    32/75    163  
  656  Janice Jones                 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT           28:08    26:58   9:04    44/275   1271 
  657  Lyndsey Farris               25F F2029 East Hartford CT         28:08    27:54   9:04    47/281   1960 
  658  Paul Goldberg                51M M5054 Plantsville CT           28:10    26:54   9:05    45/100   404  
  659  Courtney Johnston            20F F2029 Enfield CT               28:11    27:35   9:05    48/281   1248 
  660  Allison Miller               21F F2029 Bristol CT               28:13    26:52   9:06    49/281   2228 
  661  Jake Bourgault               20M M2029 Avon CT                  28:14    27:55   9:06    97/161   1490 
  662  Benjamin Larocque            18M M1319 Avon CT                  28:14    27:56   9:06    84/125   1488 
  663  Elizabeth Cole               19F F1319 Farmington CT            28:14    27:56   9:06    45/133   434  
  664  Rose Famiglietti             62F F6069 Wethersfield CT          28:15    27:57   9:06     2/30    203  
  665  Philip Garczynski            18M M1319 Bristol CT               28:15    27:15   9:06    85/125   1797 
  666  William Chervak              62M M6069 Avon CT                  28:16    26:47   9:07    12/39    1278 
  667  Anthony Oliviera             32M M3039 Oakville CT              28:16    26:01   9:07    88/177   1853 
  668  Richard Orzolek              41M M4049 Columbia CT              28:16    27:55   9:07    93/188   1992 
  669  Beth Mancini                 48F F4049 Coventry CT              28:17    27:43   9:07    45/275   194  
  670  Carl Drouin                   0M M0000 Bristol CT               28:17    28:07   9:07     5/10    343  
  671  Christian Acuna              30M M3039 Oakville CT              28:17    26:46   9:07    89/177   904  
  672  Bernadette Wells             36F F3039 New York NY              28:17    27:08   9:07    41/261   2073 
  673  Caroline Bilodeau            37M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:18    28:08   9:07    90/177   1646 
  674  Mary Grace Carolli           33F F3039 9999 CT                  28:18    25:54   9:07    42/261   2342 
  675  John Dallaire                55M M5559 Bristol CT               28:18    28:06   9:07    33/75    431  
  676  Danielle Carrier             29F F2029 Farmington CT            28:18    28:12   9:07    50/281   1219 
  677  Bridget Brosnahan            39F F3039 Cheshire CT              28:19    28:14   9:08    43/261   744  
  678  Brian Colwell                21M M2029 Seymour CT               28:19    27:59   9:08    98/161   1425 
  679  Ellen Czuprynski             39F F3039 Ludlow MA                28:19    28:02   9:08    44/261   996  
  680  Kaunee Lashway               26F F2029 New Milford CT           28:20    27:51   9:08    51/281   1897 
  681  Hayden Osborn                21M M2029 Waterbury CT             28:20    26:50   9:08    99/161   979  
  682  Natalie Melnyk               34F F3039 Berlin CT                28:21    27:44   9:08    45/261   945  
  683  Ronald Jacquemin             46M M4049 Bristol CT               28:21    27:22   9:08    94/188   1944 
  684  Louise Bryant                33F F3039 West Bath ME             28:22    27:33   9:09    46/261   1667 
  685  Karen McAvoy                 48F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          28:22    27:19   9:09    46/275   302  
  686  Andrew Harrell               42M M4049 Farmington CT            28:23    26:55   9:09    95/188   2166 
  687  RObert Garey                 50M M5054 New Britain CT           28:23    27:07   9:09    46/100   1737 
  688  Lynn Dionne                  38F F3039 Burlington CT            28:24    27:40   9:09    47/261   963  
  689  Terri Brophy                 51F F5054 Meriden CT               28:25    28:18   9:09    16/105   2340 
  690  Kyle Bassoli                 28M M2029 Wallingford CT           28:25    26:50   9:09   100/161   823  
  691  Hao Hang                     28M M2029 Bristol CT               28:25    27:13   9:09   101/161   743  
  692  Joseph Brophy                52M M5054 Meriden CT               28:25    28:13   9:09    47/100   2341 
  693  Jeff Cataldo                 40M M4049 Burlington CT            28:26    26:43   9:10    96/188   487  
  694  David Lake                   41M M4049 Meriden CT               28:26    27:49   9:10    97/188   950  
  695  Brad Scobbo                  40M M4049 Plantsville CT           28:26    26:44   9:10    98/188   941  
  696  William Galske               50M M5054 E Hartford CT            28:26    27:38   9:10    48/100   354  
  697  Sam Henderlite                9M M0012 Watertown CT             28:26    27:01   9:10    11/45    1270 
  698  Kevin Yearlsley              53M M5054 Plymouth CT              28:26    27:56   9:10    49/100   1762 
  699  Andy LaMothe                 35M M3039 New Britain CT           28:28    28:24   9:10    91/177   880  
  700  Lee Eerguson                 54M M5054 9999 CT                  28:28    28:06   9:10    50/100   1899 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  701  Jodi Roderick                39F F3039 New britain CT           28:28    28:23   9:10    48/261   646  
  702  Trish Guglielmo              42F F4049 Farmington CT            28:28    28:02   9:10    47/275   1070 
  703  K Hallett                    35M M3039 Southington CT           28:29    28:05   9:11    92/177   2103 
  704  Madeline Rinaldi             56F F5559 Oakville CT              28:30    28:17   9:11     3/42    218  
  705  ERin-Nora Petit              50F F5054 Southington CT           28:30    28:22   9:11    17/105   1692 
  706  Alex Teutel                  39M M3039 Bloomfield CT            28:31    27:28   9:11    93/177   2169 
  707  Michael Brown                29M M2029 Hartford CT              28:31    26:35   9:11   102/161   1714 
  708  Urszula Dura                 32F F3039 Sounthing CT             28:33    27:23   9:12    49/261   1889 
  709  Renee Rheaume                25F F2029 West Hartford CT         28:33    28:00   9:12    52/281   318  
  710  Nancy Jensen                 48F F4049 Farmington CT            28:34    27:49   9:12    48/275   801  
  711  Michael Vagnini              45M M4049 Southbury CT             28:34    26:17   9:12    99/188   2207 
  712  Lisa Tribuzio                41F F4049 Plainville CT            28:34    27:53   9:12    49/275   1308 
  713  Melissa Courtemanche         30F F3039 Farmington CT            28:35    28:06   9:13    50/261   480  
  714  Jared Colturi                23M M2029 Avon CT                  28:36    27:43   9:13   103/161   1517 
  715  Lora Gogolya                 31F F3039 Waterbury CT             28:36    28:10   9:13    51/261   2091 
  716  Alyssa Lowry                 24F F2029 Wethersfield CT          28:36    27:02   9:13    53/281   662  
  717  Lindsay Osborne              22F F2029 Plainville CT            28:36    26:12   9:13    54/281   176  
  718  Peter Lennon IV              23M M2029 Plainville CT            28:36    26:11   9:13   104/161   1688 
  719  Kerry Lucas                  32F F3039 Hamden CT                28:36    28:05   9:13    52/261   1464 
  720  Jeffrey Alper                36F F3039 Bridgeport CT            28:38    28:02   9:14    53/261   1342 
  721  Leesa Beaumont               40F F4049 Berlin CT                28:39    28:29   9:14    50/275   714  
  722  Eric Christiana              42M M4049 Newington CT             28:39    28:36   9:14   100/188   1726 
  723  Giovanni Giartana            20M M2029 Newington CT             28:39    27:49   9:14   105/161   2232 
  724  Nora Marcouiller             41F F4049 Cheshire CT              28:40    28:35   9:14    51/275   1426 
  725  Michele Morcey               45M M4049 Watertown CT             28:40    27:14   9:14   101/188   1268 
  726  Emily Cropper                30F F3039 Wethersfield CT          28:40    27:20   9:14    54/261   1173 
  727  Robinson Jusino              38M M3039 Plainville CT            28:40    28:20   9:14    94/177   737  
  728  April Chevalier              26F F2029 North Haven CT           28:41    28:05   9:15    55/281   857  
  729  Matthew Hushin               45M M4049 Forestville CT           28:41    27:12   9:15   102/188   1416 
  730  Victoria Edwards             22F F2029 Wallingford CT           28:41    28:25   9:15    56/281   1335 
  731  Patrick Fagan                39M M3039 Hebron CT                28:42    26:32   9:15    95/177   1097 
  732  John Quayle                  63M M6069 Guilford CT              28:43    28:39   9:15    13/39    148  
  733  Jack Beck                    54M M5054 Plantsville CT           28:43    27:26   9:15    51/100   938  
  734  Brian Armstrong              47M M4049 Wollcott CT              28:44    28:13   9:16   103/188   2151 
  735  Barbara Honor                49F F4049 West Hartford CT         28:44    27:06   9:16    52/275   1574 
  736  Jocelyn Savenelli            30F F3039 Hamden CT                28:44    27:56   9:16    55/261   1325 
  737  Christine Johnson            23F F2029 Bristol CT               28:45    27:33   9:16    57/281   1332 
  738  Timothy Holcomb              43M M4049 Plainville CT            28:45    27:18   9:16   104/188   1324 
  739  Lena Matos                   40F F4049 Waterbury CT             28:46    28:06   9:16    53/275   212  
  740  Mark Fancis                  39M M3039 Southington CT           28:46    27:19   9:16    96/177   1843 
  741  Jacqueline Sofia             24F F2029 Doylestown PA            28:47    26:27   9:17    58/281   1140 
  742  Stacey Peel                  48F F4049 Wallingford CT           28:47    28:04   9:17    54/275   466  
  743  Mike Harton                  46M M4049 Plantsville CT           28:49    28:32   9:17   105/188   358  
  744  Susan Edgerton               41F F4049 Canton CT                28:49    27:47   9:17    55/275   969  
  745  Stephanie Zack               24F F2029 Plainville CT            28:49    26:27   9:17    59/281   501  
  746  Taylor Harton                11F F0012 Plantsville CT           28:50    28:34   9:18     4/34    359  
  747  Shannon O'Donnell            29F F2029 Portland CT              28:50    27:21   9:18    60/281   1516 
  748  Stephanie Held               29F F2029 Middletown CT            28:50    27:20   9:18    61/281   1227 
  749  Kira Karlstrom               26F F2029 Bristol CT               28:50    27:11   9:18    62/281   878  
  750  NARAYANA CHEDALAVADA         45M M4049 NEW MILFORD CT           28:50    27:33   9:18   106/188   1232 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  751  Frank Mute                   48M M4049 Berlin CT                28:51    27:46   9:18   107/188   2218 
  752  Neil Lee                     33M M3039 Milldale CT              28:53    27:47   9:19    97/177   2062 
  753  Brian Colwell                51M M5054 Seymour CT               28:53    28:32   9:19    52/100   1613 
  754  Amy Whited                   48F F4049 Glastonbury CT           28:55    27:13   9:19    56/275   1375 
  755  Jan Campbell                 41F F4049 New Milford CT           28:55    27:31   9:19    57/275   34   
  756  Kim Roland                   46F F4049 New Milford CT           28:55    27:31   9:19    58/275   35   
  757  William Lucas                62M M6069 Hamden CT                28:56    28:25   9:19    14/39    1465 
  758  Lindsay Fanelli              34F F3039 Berlin CT                28:57    28:32   9:20    56/261   967  
  759  Tom Pilch                    58M M5559 Glastonbury CT           28:57    28:39   9:20    34/75    676  
  760  Carlos Rivera                36M M3039 Terryville CT            28:57    27:16   9:20    98/177   1456 
  761  Nicholas Lazar               26M M2029 Plainville CT            28:58    27:57   9:20   106/161   824  
  762  Sonia Silva                  40F F4049 New Britain CT           28:58    28:55   9:20    59/275   2072 
  763  John Prout                   50M M5054 Bristol CT               28:58    28:22   9:20    53/100   1321 
  764  Kerilyn Mynarski             31F F3039 Farmington CT            28:58    28:23   9:20    57/261   712  
  765  Eliza Hanson                 19F F1319 Burlington CT            29:00    28:33   9:21    46/133   999  
  766  Carl Pelletier               52M M5054 Burlington CT            29:01    28:49   9:21    54/100   551  
  767  Catherine Lawrence           50F F5054 Burlington CT            29:01    28:25   9:21    18/105   994  
  768  Michael Carta                39M M3039 Plainville CT            29:02    28:38   9:21    99/177   1953 
  769  Mike Spalter                 30M M3039 Southington CT           29:03    28:43   9:22   100/177   2057 
  770  Stacy Jedziniak              27F F2029 Middletown CT            29:03    27:31   9:22    63/281   1483 
  771  Timothy Riera                44M M4049 New Haven CT             29:03    26:38   9:22   108/188   2346 
  772  David Albert                 54M M5054 Plainville CT            29:03    26:40   9:22    55/100   1546 
  773  John Terry, Jr.              42M M4049 Wethersfield CT          29:04    27:57   9:22   109/188   497  
  774  Cheryl Brodbeck              56F F5559 Goodyear AZ              29:04    28:14   9:22     4/42    1745 
  775  Howard Brodbeck              58M M5559 Goodyear AZ              29:05    28:13   9:22    35/75    1744 
  776  Danielle Johnson             40F F4049 Hartford CT              29:05    28:12   9:22    60/275   2299 
  777  Daniel Daly                  15M M1319 Southington CT           29:05    28:48   9:22    86/125   1314 
  778  Scott Templeton              47M M4049 Hartford CT              29:06    26:52   9:23   110/188   2081 
  779  Sarah Sayadoff               24F F2029 Simsbury CT              29:06    27:31   9:23    64/281   2195 
  780  Danielle Cyr                 27F F2029 Newington CT             29:07    28:18   9:23    65/281   780  
  781  Katie Ouellette              24F F2029 Farmington CT            29:07    28:41   9:23    66/281   1988 
  782  Croix Sathem                 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT         29:08    27:55   9:23   111/188   2076 
  783  Susan Riccio                 29F F2029 Bristol CT               29:08    28:33   9:23    67/281   418  
  784  Amy Ciccarillo               29F F2029 New Britain CT           29:08    28:56   9:23    68/281   153  
  785  Brad Vesneski                35M M3039 Southington CT           29:08    28:08   9:23   101/177   2274 
  786  Jodi Heslin                  38F F3039 Plainville CT            29:08    28:53   9:23    58/261   1042 
  787  Chelsea Maloney              18F F1319 Terryville CT            29:08    28:08   9:23    47/133   2255 
  788  Stephanie Carroll            34F F3039 Simsbury CT              29:09    26:47   9:24    59/261   2109 
  789  Brian Lopez                  36M M3039 Cheshire CT              29:09    27:53   9:24   102/177   981  
  790  Curtis Joseph                14M M1319 Harwinton CT             29:09    28:58   9:24    87/125   181  
  791  Sierra Varin                 25F F2029 West Hartford CT         29:10    27:31   9:24    69/281   882  
  792  Maura Gaudiosi               46F F4049 Wolcott CT               29:11    29:08   9:24    61/275   154  
  793  Sarah Hansen                 20F F2029 9999 CT                  29:11    27:07   9:24    70/281   2273 
  794  John Hunt                    44M M4049 Derby CT                 29:12    28:43   9:25   112/188   828  
  795  Rosie Wennberg               19F F1319 Cape Elizabeth CT        29:12    27:06   9:25    48/133   2272 
  796  Alyssa Adams                 27F F2029 Cheshire CT              29:12    27:29   9:25    71/281   569  
  797  Ashley Brilla                24F F2029 Plainville CT            29:12    29:06   9:25    72/281   1669 
  798  Angelica Estrada             43F F4049 New Britain CT           29:13    29:10   9:25    62/275   1812 
  799  Matthew Jalowiec             37M M3039 Cheshire CT              29:13    29:09   9:25   103/177   1218 
  800  TERESA GONCALVES             28F F2029 PROSPECT CT              29:13    28:09   9:25    73/281   1589 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  801  Nicole Haase                 33F F3039 Brooklyn NY              29:13    27:42   9:25    60/261   1481 
  802  Cloon Francis                41M M4049 Middletown CT            29:14    28:30   9:25   113/188   2279 
  803  Kirsten Beck                 20F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:14    27:57   9:25    74/281   939  
  804  David Uliasz                 44M M4049 Plainville CT            29:14    26:50   9:25   114/188   2052 
  805  Eric Carson                  33M M3039 Cheshire CT              29:14    27:54   9:25   104/177   787  
  806  Joe Agnello                  46M M4049 Wethersfield CT          29:14    27:09   9:25   115/188   1989 
  807  Lisa Crowley                 40F F4049 Bristol CT               29:15    28:08   9:26    63/275   1738 
  808  Rick LEssard                 45M M4049 Newington CT             29:16    28:52   9:26   116/188   1713 
  809  James Gibbons                50M M5054 Vernon CT                29:16    28:44   9:26    56/100   924  
  810  Kelly Mocarsky               32F F3039 Plainville CT            29:17    29:01   9:26    61/261   2295 
  811  Jacqueline Gadue             28F F2029 Waterbury CT             29:17    28:36   9:26    75/281   1038 
  812  Debbie Stebbins              45F F4049 BRistol CT               29:17    28:47   9:26    64/275   1697 
  813  Allyson Hickey               12F F0012 Wolcott CT               29:18    27:56   9:27     5/34    1557 
  814  Lawrence Krogh               52M M5054 Tariffville CT           29:18    27:11   9:27    57/100   900  
  815  Jennifer Cilley              24F F2029 Enfiled CT               29:18    27:39   9:27    76/281   2275 
  816  Hayley McCormick             12F F0012 Southbury CT             29:18    28:33   9:27     6/34    965  
  817  Harold Martino               44M M4049 Cheshire CT              29:18    28:33   9:27   117/188   403  
  818  Robert Reinhardt             15M M1319 Southbury CT             29:18    29:01   9:27    88/125   1975 
  819  Lorri Romankiw               45F F4049 Plainville CT            29:19    29:13   9:27    65/275   1533 
  820  Drew Mahieu                  15M M1319 Terryville CT            29:20    27:59   9:27    89/125   1053 
  821  Thomas Battles               50M M5054 Southington CT           29:20    28:18   9:27    58/100   1743 
  822  Richard Piotrowski           36M M3039 New Britain CT           29:20    28:42   9:27   105/177   1397 
  823  Darice McKillan              52F F5054 Burlington CT            29:21    29:03   9:28    19/105   2202 
  824  Susan Whicker                51F F5054 Potomac MD               29:21    28:42   9:28    20/105   726  
  825  Christopher Merriman         27M M2029 Southington CT           29:21    27:49   9:28   107/161   911  
  826  Michael Daniels              49M M4049 Plainville CT            29:21    27:48   9:28   118/188   93   
  827  Tony Rinaldi                 63M M6069 Wethersfield CT          29:21    27:16   9:28    15/39    2015 
  828  James Kaine                  58M M5559 Plainville CT            29:22    27:58   9:28    36/75    220  
  829  Cary Yerg                    28F F2029 Ridgefield CT            29:22    27:34   9:28    77/281   651  
  830  Rich Luby                    28M M2029 Seymour CT               29:23    28:50   9:28   108/161   1840 
  831  Siddharth Ramkumar           21M M2029 Farmington CT            29:25    28:14   9:29   109/161   1894 
  832  John Guandalini              68M M6069 Bristol CT               29:26    29:21   9:29    16/39    1524 
  833  Tricia White                 36F F3039 Wolcott CT               29:27    29:19   9:29    62/261   588  
  834  Tracina Burgos               40F F4049 Berlin CT                29:27    28:53   9:29    66/275   1178 
  835  Derek Mello                  32M M3039 Meriden CT               29:28    27:33   9:30   106/177   273  
  836  Jim Maloney                  52M M5054 Terryville CT            29:29    28:29   9:30    59/100   2108 
  837  Debbie Ellinghaus            37F F3039 Hamden CT                29:31    28:41   9:31    63/261   1948 
  838  Allison Scelia               31F F3039 Danbury CT               29:31    29:21   9:31    64/261   1984 
  839  Lizzie Brown                 20F F2029 West Hartford CT         29:32    28:16   9:31    78/281   2075 
  840  Lisa Vasi                    37F F3039 Newington CT             29:32    27:58   9:31    65/261   1150 
  841  Betsy Heckman                39F F3039 Unionville CT            29:33    28:08   9:31    66/261   853  
  842  Amber White                  21F F2029 Bristol CT               29:33    29:23   9:31    79/281   1023 
  843  Mark Daly                    40M M4049 Waterbury CT             29:33    28:54   9:31   119/188   947  
  844  Kirsten Saucier              43F F4049 Bristol CT               29:34    29:18   9:32    67/275   1295 
  845  Gail Schoonover              54F F5054 Windsor CT               29:34    28:32   9:32    21/105   810  
  846  Rochelle Purcell             34F F3039 Middletown CT            29:34    27:00   9:32    67/261   956  
  847  Michelle Gibson              47F F4049 Bristol CT               29:34    28:48   9:32    68/275   1727 
  848  John Rudiak                  51M M5054 Burlington CT            29:34    29:25   9:32    60/100   129  
  849  Pamela Gunneson              50F F5054 Cheshire CT              29:34    29:25   9:32    22/105   2115 
  850  Kristal Cunningham           27F F2029 Southington CT           29:35    28:28   9:32    80/281   898  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  851  Jeffrey Peters               27M M2029 Chicopee MA              29:35    29:17   9:32   110/161   1061 
  852  Cameron Pelletier            14M M1319 Burlington CT            29:35    29:14   9:32    90/125   1029 
  853  Tom Martin                   45M M4049 State College PA         29:35    28:39   9:32   120/188   456  
  854  Dan Licata                   58M M5559 Wallingford CT           29:36    28:38   9:32    37/75    1409 
  855  David Vacchi                 44M M4049 Belchertown MA           29:36    28:40   9:32   121/188   1362 
  856  Patricia Ovchar              41F F4049 Beacon Falls CT          29:36    27:36   9:32    69/275   1269 
  857  Vincent LaPlante             22M M2029 East Berlin CT           29:36    29:08   9:32   111/161   1653 
  858  Erica Bordonaro              28F F2029 Plainville CT            29:36    29:19   9:32    81/281   1570 
  859  Karen Coleman                53F F5054 Oakville CT              29:37    28:57   9:33    23/105   140  
  860  Walter Ostrinski             53M M5054 North Haven CT           29:37    28:21   9:33    61/100   1007 
  861  Sean Scanlon                 11M M0012 Southington CT           29:37    28:14   9:33    12/45    1884 
  862  Jakob Pietrowicz             18M M1319 Avon CT                  29:38    29:06   9:33    91/125   1287 
  863  Claire DiCenzo               26F F2029 Bristol CT               29:39    27:56   9:33    82/281   1666 
  864  Molly Turro                  20F F2029 West hartford CT         29:40    28:15   9:34    83/281   1041 
  865  Margret Doemland             16F F1319 Farmington CT            29:42    29:09   9:34    49/133   388  
  866  Brigid Callahan              15F F1319 Farmington CT            29:42    29:09   9:34    50/133   81   
  867  Kristyn Fontanella           30F F3039 Middletown CT            29:42    29:20   9:34    68/261   1370 
  868  Dan Kondej                    0M M0000 Burlington CT            29:44    28:58   9:35     6/10    2011 
  869  Keith Orstad                 36M M3039 Plantsville CT           29:44    28:45   9:35   107/177   99   
  870  Kimberley Cence              38F F3039 Unionville CT            29:46    29:46   9:36    69/261   729  
  871  JJ Foley                     24M M2029 Washotan WI              29:46    29:34   9:36   112/161   2139 
  872  Richard Saporito             57M M5559 Bristol CT               29:47    28:34   9:36    38/75    599  
  873  Shane Carlson                17M M1319 Bristol CT               29:47    27:29   9:36    92/125   2332 
  874  James Fangiullo              31M M3039 Plainville CT            29:47    28:46   9:36   108/177   1833 
  875  John Kulik                   55M M5559 Collinsville CT          29:48    28:45   9:36    39/75    1657 
  876  Colleen Mals                 27F F2029 Kensington CT            29:49    28:36   9:37    84/281   1518 
  877  Rachele Chambrello           20F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:49    28:51   9:37    85/281   157  
  878  Michael Chambrello           53M M5054 Plantsville CT           29:49    28:50   9:37    62/100   155  
  879  Chris Marinelli              15M M1319 Plainville CT            29:50    29:50   9:37    93/125   1725 
  880  David Delaney                26M M2029 New Britain CT           29:50    27:44   9:37   113/161   888  
  881  Lidia Wiercigroch            25F F2029 Radziechowy --           29:51    29:47   9:37    86/281   376  
  882  Alison Corso                 26F F2029 Farmington CT            29:51    27:45   9:37    87/281   733  
  883  Colleen Senecal              35F F3039 Canton CT                29:52    27:29   9:38    70/261   165  
  884  Tim Frenette                 27M M2029 Bristol CT               29:53    29:47   9:38   114/161   2096 
  885  Anthony Anderle              35M M3039 Bristol CT               29:54    29:39   9:38   109/177   1851 
  886  Leigh Cavanaugh              25F F2029 Stoneham MA              29:54    28:54   9:38    88/281   1627 
  887  Patricia Montgomery          54F F5054 Wolcott CT               29:54    28:09   9:38    24/105   1652 
  888  Jennifer Wernery             29F F2029 Prospect CT              29:54    27:52   9:38    89/281   675  
  889  Jennifer Hall                38F F3039 Colchester CT            29:55    27:50   9:39    71/261   1406 
  890  Ann Bickell                  45F F4049 Cheshire CT              29:56    29:38   9:39    70/275   1163 
  891  Meghan Grenier               21F F2029 Bristol CT               29:56    28:55   9:39    90/281   2067 
  892  Christina Roy                36F F3039 Plainville CT            29:56    28:49   9:39    72/261   270  
  893  Nicole Poudrette             18F F1319 Suffield CT              29:56    28:42   9:39    51/133   1088 
  894  Herman Backeil               53M M5054 Plainville CT            29:57    28:37   9:39    63/100   2321 
  895  Grace Cohan                  47F F4049 Farmington CT            29:57    29:08   9:39    71/275   562  
  896  Taylor Perry                 20M M2029 Plainville CT            29:58    29:53   9:39   115/161   214  
  897  Jessica Grady-BENSON         18F F1319 FarmiNGTON CT            29:58    28:53   9:39    52/133   930  
  898  Loray Paul                   35F F3039 E. Hartford CT           29:58    28:06   9:39    73/261   2100 
  899  Morgan Grady-benson          16F F1319 Farmington CT            29:58    28:54   9:39    53/133   929  
  900  Sean O'Connell               50M M5054 Newtown CT               29:59    29:34   9:40    64/100   1451 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  901  Molly Stepka                 40F F4049 Unionville CT            30:00    27:50   9:40    72/275   1694 
  902  Paul Stepka                  40M M4049 Unionville CT            30:00    27:49   9:40   122/188   1695 
  903  Steve Hogan                  43M M4049 Unionville CT            30:01    27:51   9:40   123/188   1696 
  904  Debbie Sifuentes             51F F5054 Plainville CT            30:01    29:38   9:40    25/105   774  
  905  Marie Bray                   47F F4049 Southington CT           30:01    29:08   9:40    73/275   248  
  906  Beth Carabetta               42F F4049 Meriden CT               30:01    28:15   9:40    74/275   2045 
  907  Mary Flowers                 30F F3039 Manchester CT            30:02    29:17   9:41    74/261   2339 
  908  Casey Sage                   19M M1319 Southington CT           30:02    29:55   9:41    94/125   1507 
  909  Paul Neil                    43M M4049 Avon CT                  30:03    29:42   9:41   124/188   2268 
  910  Entry 2338 Unknown            0M M0000 P CT                     30:03    29:19   9:41     7/10    2338 
  911  Barbara Caruso               26F F2029 Berlin CT                30:03    29:49   9:41    91/281   1207 
  912  Barbara Kowal                58F F5559 North Haven CT           30:03    27:46   9:41     5/42    1808 
  913  Katherine Cebik              38F F3039 Oakville CT              30:04    29:30   9:41    75/261   1819 
  914  Kevin Nelson                 55M M5559 Cheshire CT              30:05    28:16   9:42    40/75    661  
  915  Jessica Scheff               27F F2029 Windsor Locks CT         30:05    28:38   9:42    92/281   1789 
  916  Becky Riviezzo               36F F3039 Wolcott CT               30:05    28:43   9:42    76/261   1674 
  917  Edie Doemland                13F F1319 Farmington CT            30:06    29:01   9:42    54/133   387  
  918  Marian Hanson                54F F5054 Burlington CT            30:06    29:40   9:42    26/105   1000 
  919  Peter Saxon                  45M M4049 South Windsor CT         30:06    29:55   9:42   125/188   1181 
  920  Christine Wilson             58F F5559 Guilford CT              30:07    29:56   9:42     6/42    471  
  921  Jennifer Slabinski           47F F4049 Plainville CT            30:08    29:40   9:43    75/275   1290 
  922  Amy Kostak                   16F F1319 Torrington CT            30:09    29:43   9:43    55/133   124  
  923  Colleen Occhino              36F F3039 Unionville CT            30:10    28:25   9:43    77/261   1509 
  924  Peter Patrician              29M M2029 Portland CT              30:10    28:40   9:43   116/161   2267 
  925  Cheryl Trovato               40F F4049 Southington CT           30:10    29:39   9:43    76/275   2213 
  926  Theresa Anderle              34F F3039 Bristol CT               30:10    28:22   9:43    78/261   1600 
  927  Valerie Landino              40F F4049 Southington CT           30:10    29:38   9:43    77/275   1253 
  928  Megan Sobeck                 30F F3039 Hartford CT              30:11    29:20   9:44    79/261   740  
  929  Al Glass                     55M M5559 West Hartford CT         30:11    26:53   9:44    41/75    40   
  930  Desiree Dupree               45F F4049 Plainville CT            30:12    29:34   9:44    78/275   834  
  931  Kathy Kutarba                35F F3039 Bristol CT               30:12    29:42   9:44    80/261   1698 
  932  Michael Mahan                32M M3039 Hartford CT              30:13    29:21   9:44   110/177   741  
  933  Sarah Osterhout              26F F2029 Simsbury CT              30:13    29:13   9:44    93/281   1980 
  934  Anthony Waite                33M M3039 Hartford CT              30:13    29:07   9:44   111/177   1003 
  935  Jakub Wanke                  34M M3039 New Britain CT           30:13    27:46   9:44   112/177   1191 
  936  Keirsten Hallet              41F F4049 Burlington CT            30:14    28:01   9:45    79/275   2088 
  937  Fiona Szanlon                14F F1319 Southington CT           30:14    28:38   9:45    56/133   1882 
  938  Kiley Hallet                 12F F0012 Burlington CT            30:14    28:02   9:45     7/34    2087 
  939  David Risley                 40M M4049 Tolland CT               30:15    29:36   9:45   126/188   546  
  940  Lauren Sweetser              24F F2029 Boston MA                30:15    29:00   9:45    94/281   844  
  941  Molly Curtis                 23F F2029 Worcester MA             30:15    29:02   9:45    95/281   664  
  942  Thomas Valencis              15M M1319 Terryville CT            30:16    28:40   9:45    95/125   1266 
  943  Troy Miller                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            30:17    29:25   9:46    96/125   1435 
  944  Steve Burns                  43M M4049 Southington CT           30:17    27:43   9:46   127/188   837  
  945  Heather Bull                 26F F2029 Middletown CT            30:20    29:49   9:47    96/281   1923 
  946  Alexandra Zaza               15F F1319 Plainville CT            30:20    29:48   9:47    57/133   310  
  947  Shayla Beausoleil            15F F1319 Plainville CT            30:21    29:49   9:47    58/133   1748 
  948  Jenn Forman                  39F F3039 Farmington CT            30:21    29:52   9:47    81/261   1284 
  949  Holly Caruso                 33F F3039 Bristol CT               30:21    29:07   9:47    82/261   1311 
  950  Adam Liegeot                 39M M3039 Plainville CT            30:22    28:51   9:47   113/177   1912 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  951  Shawn Simpson                31M M3039 Wolcott CT               30:22    28:03   9:47   114/177   571  
  952  Francis Kurzatkowski         39M M3039 Plainville CT            30:22    29:20   9:47   115/177   1528 
  953  Ashley Bedford               24F F2029 Seymour CT               30:22    30:07   9:47    97/281   848  
  954  Katie Porter                 14F F1319 Prospect CT              30:23    29:43   9:48    59/133   135  
  955  Kathryn Peel                 16F F1319 Wallingford CT           30:23    29:40   9:48    60/133   467  
  956  Jim O-Hara                   20M M2029 Southington CT           30:24    30:09   9:48   117/161   303  
  957  Nicole Canning               19F F1319 Farmington CT            30:24    28:47   9:48    61/133   224  
  958  Louis Rusconi                 8M M0012 NY NY                    30:24    30:10   9:48    13/45    1880 
  959  Anne Reilly                  49F F4049 Berlin CT                30:24    30:05   9:48    80/275   67   
  960  Kerrin Suvari                19F F1319 Southington CT           30:25    30:10   9:48    62/133   304  
  961  Deb Reilly                   52F F5054 WH CT                    30:25    29:08   9:48    27/105   2179 
  962  Aptril Barthuly              28F F2029 Newington CT             30:25    29:53   9:48    98/281   321  
  963  John Sansbury                12M M0012 Austin TX                30:25    26:03   9:48    14/45    2188 
  964  Erin Harris                  24F F2029 Cambridge MA             30:26    29:13   9:49    99/281   1505 
  965  Meredith Cole                24F F2029 Cambridge MA             30:27    29:13   9:49   100/281   603  
  966  Shawn Trudel                 30M M3039 Unionville CT            30:28    28:49   9:49   116/177   881  
  967  Samuel Lynes Jr              12M M0012 Plainville CT            30:28    30:26   9:49    15/45    230  
  968  Matt Smith                   37M M3039 Fairfield CT             30:29    29:53   9:49   117/177   1341 
  969  Kristin Cutler               37F F3039 Southington CT           30:30    30:05   9:50    83/261   1137 
  970  Karen Roberts                34F F3039 Burlington CT            30:32    30:09   9:50    84/261   827  
  971  Jennifer Bonamico            45F F4049 Wallingford CT           30:32    29:57   9:50    81/275   1568 
  972  Noah Wisch                   17M M1319 Litchfield CT            30:32    30:02   9:50    97/125   748  
  973  Conor Noonan                 23M M2029 Albany NY                30:33    29:30   9:51   118/161   716  
  974  Russell Adam                 13M M1319 Cheshire CT              30:33    30:28   9:51    98/125   718  
  975  Elizabeth Cornish            45F F4049 Burlington CT            30:34    30:00   9:51    82/275   2121 
  976  Jennifer Hernandez           24F F2029 Rumford RI               30:35    30:18   9:51   101/281   1805 
  977  Stephen Trumbo               53M M5054 Cheshire CT              30:35    28:38   9:51    65/100   1017 
  978  Joe Briscoe                  41M M4049 Southington CT           30:37    28:50   9:52   128/188   1564 
  979  Leslie White                 52F F5054 Southington CT           30:37    30:22   9:52    28/105   660  
  980  Kelly Mangan                 29F F2029 Waterbury CT             30:37    29:30   9:52   102/281   1361 
  981  Benjamin Kall                12M M0012 Kensington CT            30:38    30:35   9:52    16/45    573  
  982  Andrew Fleming               31M M3039 Charlestown MA           30:38    28:24   9:52   118/177   1115 
  983  Laura Prior                  27F F2029 Berlin CT                30:40    27:24   9:53   103/281   29   
  984  Tara Griggs                  36F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:40    28:48   9:53    85/261   1168 
  985  Lieidy Delson                33F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:41    30:28   9:53    86/261   1886 
  986  Kate Zimmerman               33F F3039 Wethersfield CT          30:41    29:35   9:53    87/261   1296 
  987  Kate Szanlon                 50F F5054 Southington CT           30:42    29:17   9:54    29/105   1883 
  988  Janet McLaughlin             45F F4049 Farmington CT            30:42    30:29   9:54    83/275   796  
  989  George Kozieradzki           55M M5559 New Britain CT           30:42    29:10   9:54    42/75    71   
  990  Michael Forbotnick           21M M2029 East Haddam CT           30:43    30:09   9:54   119/161   1100 
  991  Jolene Wilson                44F F4049 Wethersfield CT          30:43    29:17   9:54    84/275   1050 
  992  Carl Bonamico                49M M4049 Wallingford CT           30:43    30:09   9:54   129/188   1569 
  993  Lani Wisch                   52F F5054 Litchfield CT            30:43    30:14   9:54    30/105   749  
  994  Ethan Hushin                 12M M0012 Plainville CT            30:44    29:18   9:54    17/45    104  
  995  Xavier Sanchez               27M M2029 Stratford CT             30:44    29:50   9:54   120/161   1599 
  996  Carrie Traverse              33F F3039 East Haven CT            30:44    30:16   9:54    88/261   1283 
  997  Heidi Kroll                  46F F4049 Southington CT           30:45    30:36   9:55    85/275   1334 
  998  Elizabeth Jepson             29F F2029 Charlestown MA           30:45    28:31   9:55   104/281   1114 
  999  Julie Wern                   43F F4049 Canton CT                30:46    29:25   9:55    86/275   1236 
  1000 Tonya Currier                33F F3039 Oakville CT              30:46    30:25   9:55    89/261   905  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1001 Kurt Plourde                 40M M4049 Plainville CT            30:47    29:53   9:55   130/188   2253 
  1002 Alex Skonieczny              14M M1319 Newington CT             30:47    29:58   9:55    99/125   2231 
  1003 Creedance Mongillo           31F F3039 Southington CT           30:48    29:36   9:56    90/261   1449 
  1004 Johnny Millerick             14M M1319 East Haven CT            30:48    29:58   9:56   100/125   687  
  1005 Merridith Pelletier          41F F4049 Plainville CT            30:49    30:09   9:56    87/275   1821 
  1006 Jill Manners                 45F F4049 Canton CT                30:49    28:49   9:56    88/275   325  
  1007 Deb Bellemare                45F F4049 Burlington CT            30:49    28:48   9:56    89/275   327  
  1008 Brenda Walsh                 49F F4049 Weatogue CT              30:49    28:48   9:56    90/275   328  
  1009 Julia JEsmond                31F F3039 Farmington CT            30:50    30:31   9:56    91/261   1700 
  1010 Julie Tydeman                47F F4049 Southington CT           30:50    30:36   9:56    91/275   817  
  1011 Kayla Ditolla                10F F0012 Plainville CT            30:51    30:26   9:57     8/34    2107 
  1012 Helen Polak                  44F F4049 Wethersfield CT          30:51    30:35   9:57    92/275   1010 
  1013 Joe Sebastian                63M M6069 Farmington CT            30:52    29:55   9:57    17/39    777  
  1014 Jamie Stross                 48F F4049 Wethersfield CT          30:52    29:44   9:57    93/275   604  
  1015 Lisa Demetteo                40F F4049 Meriden CT               30:52    28:50   9:57    94/275   2208 
  1016 Jill Caturano                24F F2029 Durham CT                30:52    30:52   9:57   105/281   1861 
  1017 Kristen Rozanski             27F F2029 Plainville CT            30:52    29:40   9:57   106/281   2134 
  1018 Shaun O-Flaherty             21M M2029 Bristol CT               30:53    29:50   9:57   121/161   296  
  1019 John Ditolla                 38M M3039 Plainville CT            30:54    30:29   9:58   119/177   2106 
  1020 Nathan Smedley               34M M3039 Southington CT           30:54    29:43   9:58   120/177   1322 
  1021 Jill Laise                   23F F2029 Ridgefield CT            30:54    29:06   9:58   107/281   1761 
  1022 Scott Buddle                 48M M4049 Prospect CT              30:54    28:55   9:58   131/188   625  
  1023 Courtney Antonioli           25F F2029 Waterbury CT             30:55    30:13   9:58   108/281   990  
  1024 Cailun Roberts               22F F2029 Waterbury CT             30:55    29:27   9:58   109/281   2230 
  1025 Lauren Cieslewski            32F F3039 Cheshire CT              30:56    28:27   9:58    92/261   1407 
  1026 Jennifer Stein               23F F2029 Orange CT                30:56    29:07   9:58   110/281   149  
  1027 Marcy Kravet                 46F F4049 Avon CT                  30:57    30:02   9:59    95/275   2033 
  1028 Rick Rogan                   47M M4049 Plainville CT            30:58    30:07   9:59   132/188   422  
  1029 Katie Mellon                 24F F2029 Jamaica Plain MA         30:58    30:11   9:59   111/281   1276 
  1030 Brian Reilly                 51M M5054 Berlin CT                30:59    30:39   9:59    66/100   68   
  1031 Katy Tierney                 33F F3039 Cheshire CT              30:59    29:56   9:59    93/261   486  
  1032 Karen Bennett                54F F5054 Plainville CT            31:00    29:04   9:59    31/105   649  
  1033 Madeleine Fitzgerald         21F F2029 Canton CT                31:00    29:57   9:59   112/281   295  
  1034 Caitlin Gibbons              21F F2029 Vernon CT                31:00    29:59   9:59   113/281   925  
  1035 Elizabeth Stefanow           33F F3039 East Granby CT           31:00    30:37   9:59    94/261   478  
  1036 James Hornor                 59M M5559 Brunswick  ME            31:00    28:57   9:59    43/75    1768 
  1037 Michaela Tripputi            12F F0012 Farmington CT            31:00    29:03   9:59     9/34    1728 
  1038 Mark Tripputi                45M M4049 West Hartford CT         31:01    29:01  10:00   133/188   2281 
  1039 Barbara Kilburn              55F F5559 Southington CT           31:01    30:42  10:00     7/42    198  
  1040 Erin Colwell                 47F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          31:02    29:54  10:00    96/275   554  
  1041 Kenneth Restelli             51M M5054 Plainville CT            31:02    30:03  10:00    67/100   1706 
  1042 Leia Ficks                   10F F0012 Farmington CT            31:03    30:40  10:00    10/34    334  
  1043 Magaly Correa                37F F3039 Torrington CT            31:03    30:48  10:00    95/261   2018 
  1044 Jonathan Muinern             40M M4049 North Haven CT           31:04    28:47  10:01   134/188   2176 
  1045 Sue Clark                    47F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:04    30:13  10:01    97/275   1855 
  1046 Karen Allard                 49F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:05    30:14  10:01    98/275   1852 
  1047 Wendy LeClerc                38F F3039 Bristol CT               31:05    30:43  10:01    96/261   2043 
  1048 Elizabeth Lawton             27F F2029 Oakville CT              31:05    29:35  10:01   114/281   903  
  1049 Eszter Peterfi               33F F3039 Wolcott CT               31:05    29:58  10:01    97/261   1530 
  1050 Mark Mongillo                31M M3039 Southington CT           31:07    29:55  10:02   121/177   1309 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1051 Christopher Norris           24M M2029 Bristol CT               31:07    30:09  10:02   122/161   1620 
  1052 Dawn Plante                  37F F3039 Canton CT                31:07    29:14  10:02    98/261   1978 
  1053 Wendy SanJuan                51F F5054 Plainville CT            31:08    29:26  10:02    32/105   1704 
  1054 Michael Lauretano            32M M3039 Morris CT                31:08    30:32  10:02   122/177   424  
  1055 Mark Carabetta               45M M4049 Meriden CT               31:09    29:22  10:02   135/188   2044 
  1056 Brianna Cullen               24F F2029 Brookline MA             31:09    29:54  10:02   115/281   1081 
  1057 Terrence Donahue             55M M5559 Avon CT                  31:09    30:19  10:02    44/75    2238 
  1058 Kyle Daigle                  24M M2029 Vernon CT                31:10    29:25  10:03   123/161   1160 
  1059 Steven Pollock               26M M2029 Plainville CT            31:10    30:39  10:03   124/161   1006 
  1060 Catherine Ryan               40F F4049 Suffield CT              31:11    29:56  10:03    99/275   1087 
  1061 Christopher Marchand         29M M2029 Wallingford CT           31:11    29:26  10:03   125/161   832  
  1062 Paul Canning                 53M M5054 Farmington CT            31:11    29:34  10:03    68/100   225  
  1063 Anne Keefe-Forbotnick        44M M4049 East Haddam CT           31:11    30:38  10:03   136/188   1096 
  1064 Craig Malone                 36M M3039 Bristol CT               31:14    29:24  10:04   123/177   412  
  1065 Jennifer Howard              36F F3039 Plantsville CT           31:14    30:40  10:04    99/261   1048 
  1066 Rebecca Dupre                15F F1319 Wolcott CT               31:16    30:40  10:05    63/133   1686 
  1067 Mitchell Dupre               18M M1319 Wolcott CT               31:16    30:40  10:05   101/125   1687 
  1068 Kayla Millerick              20F F2029 East Haven CT            31:16    30:24  10:05   116/281   686  
  1069 David Steele                 53M M5054 Southington CT           31:18    30:02  10:05    69/100   1608 
  1070 Amina Hussein                34F F3039 Newington CT             31:18    30:34  10:05   100/261   1854 
  1071 David Byrnes                 32M M3039 Wolcott CT               31:18    31:08  10:05   124/177   580  
  1072 Kathleen Jordan              54F F5054 Bethel CT                31:18    29:28  10:05    33/105   1305 
  1073 Meghan Portfolio             36F F3039 North haven CT           31:19    29:41  10:06   101/261   587  
  1074 David Noli                   41M M4049 Southington CT           31:20    30:40  10:06   137/188   520  
  1075 Jack Noli                     9M M0012 Southington CT           31:20    30:40  10:06    18/45    522  
  1076 Justyna Wawrzonek            21F F2029 New Britain CT           31:20    31:01  10:06   117/281   1443 
  1077 Nicole Bilodeau              24F F2029 Vernon Rockville CT      31:20    29:12  10:06   118/281   1319 
  1078 Jill Esernia                 26F F2029 Groton CT                31:21    30:42  10:06   119/281   1209 
  1079 Karyn Bacinskas              29F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            31:22    31:07  10:07   120/281   2193 
  1080 Mark Lewis                   47M M4049 Plainville CT            31:23    29:42  10:07   138/188   2210 
  1081 Christy Giannattasio         35F F3039 Wolcott CT               31:24    30:57  10:07   102/261   400  
  1082 Cristina Landeen             24F F2029 Bristol CT               31:24    30:12  10:07   121/281   633  
  1083 Sue Hague                    45F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:26    30:42  10:08   100/275   1941 
  1084 Marty Basiel                 54M M5054 West Hartford CT         31:27    30:39  10:08    70/100   1801 
  1085 Benjamin Stec                15M M1319 Seymour CT               31:27    31:05  10:08   102/125   1013 
  1086 Caleb Portfolio              26M M2029 Southington CT           31:28    29:50  10:09   126/161   790  
  1087 Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          31:28    31:28  10:09     0/0     5273 
  1088 Dana Marone                  24F F2029 Cheshire CT              31:28    30:38  10:09   122/281   1957 
  1089 Paul Shortier                47M M4049 Plainville CT            31:28    30:21  10:09   139/188   1093 
  1090 Ron Steele                   45M M4049 Bristol CT               31:29    30:14  10:09   140/188   1497 
  1091 Marla Katz                   14F F1319 westbrook CT             31:30    30:34  10:09    64/133   2028 
  1092 Rishard Meister              40M M4049 Newington CT             31:30    29:56  10:09   141/188   2159 
  1093 Marcie Kolasinski            34F F3039 Moodus CT                31:30    31:12  10:09   103/261   1265 
  1094 Lindsay Parke                50F F5054 Middlefield CT           31:31    30:58  10:09    34/105   2132 
  1095 Marcelo Rivera               35M M3039 Ft. Meade MD             31:31    30:43  10:09   125/177   2258 
  1096 Loren Rivera                 10F F0012 Ft Meade MD              31:32    30:45  10:10    11/34    2259 
  1097 Kelly Brown                  34F F3039 Bristol CT               31:32    30:09  10:10   104/261   206  
  1098 Victoria Tompkins            36F F3039 Farmington CT            31:32    30:16  10:10   105/261   515  
  1099 Kala Williams                35M M3039 East Hartford CT         31:33    31:13  10:10   126/177   2343 
  1100 Maura Frenzilli              51F F5054 Cheshire CT              31:33    30:46  10:10    35/105   507  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1101 Rachel E Robitaille          16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:33    31:14  10:10    65/133   274  
  1102 Edward Turro                 57M M5559 West hartford CT         31:34    30:10  10:10    45/75    1039 
  1103 Jackie Martone               22F F2029 Cheshire CT              31:34    30:56  10:10   123/281   2007 
  1104 Kim Bonarski                 30F F3039 Branford CT              31:34    30:01  10:10   106/261   890  
  1105 Jillian Dubrosky             37F F3039 Wolcott CT               31:34    30:25  10:10   107/261   1563 
  1106 Michael Honor                50M M5054 West Hartford CT         31:35    29:55  10:11    71/100   1573 
  1107 Steve Powers                 50M M5054 Plantsville CT           31:37    30:13  10:11    72/100   2225 
  1108 Nhung Nguyen                 35F F3039 Waterbury CT             31:41    31:00  10:13   108/261   1769 
  1109 Jon Dwyer Grimes             11M M0012 Sandy Hook CT            31:41    31:20  10:13    19/45    1868 
  1110 Melanie Nizzola              30F F3039 Cheshire CT              31:42    30:03  10:13   109/261   2200 
  1111 Heidi Elsinger               34F F3039 Watertown MA             31:42    31:32  10:13   110/261   966  
  1112 Samantha Hickey              10F F0012 Wolcott CT               31:42    30:21  10:13    12/34    1556 
  1113 Luis Gonzalez                58M M5559 Plainville CT            31:43    30:26  10:13    46/75    1463 
  1114 Annie Lonski                 38F F3039 Wethersfield CT          31:43    30:42  10:13   111/261   695  
  1115 Brian Blake                  31M M3039 Naugatuck CT             31:44    29:47  10:14   127/177   971  
  1116 Stephen Varga                55M M5559 New Britain CT           31:44    30:47  10:14    47/75    144  
  1117 Aaron Perlroth               18M M1319 Cheshire CT              31:45    31:07  10:14   103/125   1813 
  1118 Morgan Minella               27F F2029 Winter springs FL        31:46    31:01  10:14   124/281   1304 
  1119 Amy Brini                    33F F3039 Kensington CT            31:46    30:46  10:14   112/261   942  
  1120 Holland Davis                25F F2029 Rye NH                   31:47    31:35  10:15   125/281   976  
  1121 Chris Cibula                 36M M3039 Bristol CT               31:47    31:24  10:15   128/177   1987 
  1122 Laura Longacre               46F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:47    30:35  10:15   101/275   79   
  1123 Rob Rodriguez                41M M4049 New Britain CT           31:47    31:45  10:15   142/188   1147 
  1124 Conor McCabe                 10M M0012 South Windsor CT         31:48    30:09  10:15    20/45    2248 
  1125 Jolene Roy                   29F F2029 Chicopee MA              31:49    31:32  10:15   126/281   975  
  1126 Colleen Loffredo             49F F4049 Southington CT           31:50    30:11  10:16   102/275   384  
  1127 Taylor Riviezzo              11F F0012 Wolcott CT               31:51    30:29  10:16    13/34    1675 
  1128 Kristin Morris               31F F3039 Middletown CT            31:51    29:51  10:16   113/261   2064 
  1129 Cameron Berger               13M M1319 Cheshire CT              31:52    29:28  10:16   104/125   1216 
  1130 Kristina Vetrano             40F F4049 South Windsor CT         31:52    31:22  10:16   103/275   398  
  1131 Maurizio Costantini          42M M4049 Plainville CT            31:53    31:03  10:17   143/188   363  
  1132 Kim Bedard                   41F F4049 W Hartland CT            31:53    31:29  10:17   104/275   331  
  1133 Sara Cole                    29F F2029 Thomaston CT             31:54    30:07  10:17   127/281   525  
  1134 Melissa StJean               39F F3039 Plainville CT            31:54    31:30  10:17   114/261   1134 
  1135 Lynn Allen                   36F F3039 Wallingford CT           31:54    31:26  10:17   115/261   1282 
  1136 William Saltmarsh            64M M6069 Enfield CT               31:55    31:17  10:17    18/39    1979 
  1137 Joseph Driscoll              54M M5054 Hamden CT                31:57    31:17  10:18    73/100   231  
  1138 Christine Driscoll           53F F5054 Hamden CT                31:57    31:17  10:18    36/105   232  
  1139 Maryann Robinson             43F F4049 Beacon Falls CT          31:59    31:20  10:19   105/275   171  
  1140 Lindsay Veronneau            27F F2029 Southington CT           32:00    31:03  10:19   128/281   539  
  1141 Heather McCabe               42F F4049 South Windsor CT         32:00    30:21  10:19   106/275   2247 
  1142 Christopher Johnson          49M M4049 West Hartford CT         32:00    31:25  10:19   144/188   2026 
  1143 Maria Ditson                 37F F3039 Farmington CT            32:01    31:21  10:19   116/261   1071 
  1144 Bob Hillard                  53M M5054 New Britain CT           32:03    31:58  10:20    74/100   1145 
  1145 Laura Tiech                  32F F3039 Wallingford CT           32:03    29:38  10:20   117/261   583  
  1146 Stacey Brown                 27F F2029 Plainville CT            32:03    31:32  10:20   129/281   764  
  1147 Elisabeth Aiezza             49F F4049 Ellington CT             32:03    31:44  10:20   107/275   2221 
  1148 David Cyr                    53M M5054 Beacon falls CT          32:03    31:14  10:20    75/100   923  
  1149 Ellen Conturso               38F F3039 Farmington CT            32:04    31:01  10:20   118/261   1994 
  1150 Ashlyn Perry                 16F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:04    31:43  10:20    66/133   1437 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1151 Elizabeth Daloia             30F F3039 Wolcott CT               32:04    30:43  10:20   119/261   1079 
  1152 Tim White                    33M M3039 Litchfield CT            32:04    30:48  10:20   129/177   1950 
  1153 Allison Andrew               19F F1319 West Hartford CT         32:05    31:04  10:20    67/133   2148 
  1154 David Olivo                  30M M3039 Unionville CT            32:06    30:48  10:21   130/177   1831 
  1155 Marlo Pesino                 31F F3039 East Hartford CT         32:06    31:01  10:21   120/261   477  
  1156 Cristen Heavens              21F F2029 New Haven CT             32:06    31:11  10:21   130/281   1654 
  1157 Michelle Cano                42F F4049 Bristol CT               32:06    31:14  10:21   108/275   951  
  1158 Kelly Swartz                 21F F2029 Cheshire CT              32:07    31:12  10:21   131/281   1770 
  1159 Nancy Matos                  45F F4049 Waterbury CT             32:08    30:00  10:21   109/275   2126 
  1160 Tara Scrivano                28F F2029 Plainville CT            32:09    31:59  10:22   132/281   639  
  1161 Christopher Healy            53M M5054 Weathersfield CT         32:09    31:39  10:22    76/100   85   
  1162 Lisa Lindsley                50F F5054 Bristol CT               32:12    31:59  10:23    37/105   1711 
  1163 Justin Bellenutn             27M M2029 Cromwell CT              32:12    30:10  10:23   127/161   2209 
  1164 Paula Gustavson              45F F4049 Southington CT           32:12    31:30  10:23   110/275   804  
  1165 Rebecca Karabin-Ahern        38F F3039 Newe Britain CT          32:13    32:09  10:23   121/261   1174 
  1166 Julia Tibbo                  38F F3039 Burlington CT            32:14    31:53  10:23   122/261   731  
  1167 Wendy Allerton               42F F4049 Unionville CT            32:16    31:19  10:24   111/275   1581 
  1168 Alix Slabinski               18M M1319 Plainville CT            32:17    30:40  10:24   105/125   1291 
  1169 Randy Robinson               55M M5559 Bristol CT               32:17    31:50  10:24    48/75    46   
  1170 Luca Leonetti                36M M3039 Plainville CT            32:17    31:21  10:24   131/177   1586 
  1171 Jason Alves                  30M M3039 Ridgefield CT            32:19    30:31  10:25   132/177   652  
  1172 Kellie Guyeski               32F F3039 Naugatuck CT             32:19    30:16  10:25   123/261   581  
  1173 Alyssa Vagnini               14F F1319 Southbury CT             32:20    29:59  10:25    68/133   693  
  1174 Aurora Contrino              37F F3039 Plainville CT            32:20    32:09  10:25   124/261   465  
  1175 Margaret Girard              23F F2029 Warminster PA            32:21    31:02  10:26   133/281   1240 
  1176 Brenda Verardi               43M M4049 Bristol CT               32:21    32:15  10:26   145/188   1955 
  1177 Cathy Downing                52F F5054 Cheshire CT              32:22    30:34  10:26    38/105   160  
  1178 Kera Jewett                  27F F2029 Bristol CT               32:22    32:03  10:26   134/281   1259 
  1179 Mary Barton                  47F F4049 Bristol CT               32:27    31:34  10:28   112/275   391  
  1180 Marguerite Rose              59F F5559 Hartford CT              32:27    31:02  10:28     8/42    1128 
  1181 Simonne Corriveau            44F F4049 Plainville CT            32:28    32:14  10:28   113/275   673  
  1182 Gary Chamberland             46M M4049 Plainville CT            32:28    31:26  10:28   146/188   825  
  1183 Taylor McCaughey             19F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:28    31:17  10:28    69/133   2102 
  1184 Karen Zarick                 45F F4049 Bristol CT               32:29    31:37  10:28   114/275   1185 
  1185 Deanna Coughlin              48F F4049 Plainville CT            32:30    32:22  10:29   115/275   2256 
  1186 Lisa Brockel                 37F F3039 Berlin CT                32:30    32:27  10:29   125/261   1914 
  1187 Amanda Vagnini               12F F0012 Southbury CT             32:30    30:11  10:29    14/34    694  
  1188 Jovin Murray                 33M M3039 Meriden CT               32:31    30:10  10:29   133/177   2170 
  1189 Maureen Mezerewsky           51F F5054 Ansonia CT               32:33    31:57  10:29    39/105   381  
  1190 Stephanie Soucy              43F F4049 West hartford CT         32:33    30:49  10:29   116/275   1633 
  1191 Kimberley Rybczyk            44F F4049 Danbury CT               32:33    32:26  10:29   117/275   1592 
  1192 Kaitlin Vanacore             20F F2029 East Haven CT            32:34    31:43  10:30   135/281   689  
  1193 Michael Parker               37M M3039 Newington CT             32:35    32:29  10:30   134/177   105  
  1194 Ayme gauther                 38F F3039 Burlington CT            32:35    30:23  10:30   126/261   2092 
  1195 Chesley Sullivan             23F F2029 Southington CT           32:36    32:29  10:30   136/281   219  
  1196 Elizabeth Cortes             41F F4049 Waterbury CT             32:36    31:42  10:30   118/275   766  
  1197 Debra Kempton                51F F5054 Plainville CT            32:37    31:18  10:31    40/105   1330 
  1198 Phil Boyle                   48M M4049 Farmington CT            32:38    31:49  10:31   147/188   1775 
  1199 Lori Rimiller                29F F2029 Farmington CT            32:38    31:33  10:31   137/281   1520 
  1200 Stratton Zachary             24M M2029 Plainville CT            32:39    31:31  10:31   128/161   2074 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1201 Jalen Williams               13M M1319 East Hartford CT         32:40    32:20  10:32   106/125   2344 
  1202 cara Hovhanessian            24F F2029 Farmington CT            32:41    31:36  10:32   138/281   1731 
  1203 Jen Esposito                  0F F0000 Middletown CT            32:41    30:44  10:32     1/1     2047 
  1204 Natalie Wickenheisser        14F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:42    31:32  10:32    70/133   1310 
  1205 Mary Culvey                  28F F2029 Coventry CT              32:44    32:28  10:33   139/281   1312 
  1206 Michelle Swank               32F F3039 New Britain CT           32:45    30:23  10:33   127/261   2017 
  1207 Tucker Rau                    8F F0012 Plainville CT            32:45    32:22  10:33    15/34    1718 
  1208 Tanner Rau                    8M M0012 Plainville CT            32:45    32:22  10:33    21/45    1719 
  1209 Lisa Schain                  26F F2029 Waterbury CT             32:45    31:09  10:33   140/281   488  
  1210 Milyssa Raboin               12F F0012 TERRYVILLE CT            32:47    32:45  10:34    16/34    1485 
  1211 Katie Cook                   26F F2029 Bristol CT               32:48    31:02  10:34   141/281   831  
  1212 Tabitha Manaford             39F F3039 Plainville CT            32:48    31:52  10:34   128/261   1829 
  1213 Tracy Hanke                  40F F4049 Cheshire CT              32:48    31:26  10:34   119/275   227  
  1214 Matthew Forbotnick           15M M1319 East Haddam CT           32:48    32:13  10:34   107/125   1102 
  1215 Brad Rosenberg               10M M0012 Avon CT                  32:49    32:26  10:35    22/45    1494 
  1216 Paul Doiron                  57M M5559 Plainville CT            32:49    32:36  10:35    49/75    1867 
  1217 Jennifer Heslin              15F F1319 Plainville CT            32:49    32:05  10:35    71/133   113  
  1218 Raymond Fredericksen         57M M5559 Plantsville CT           32:49    30:43  10:35    50/75    608  
  1219 Robin Meisterling            46F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            32:50    31:40  10:35   120/275   760  
  1220 Fabi Ciebler                 32F F3039 Plainville CT            32:50    32:07  10:35   129/261   2194 
  1221 Jessica Gander               22F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            32:51    30:15  10:35   142/281   2304 
  1222 Brian Emerick                65M M6069 Southington CT           32:52    32:06  10:36    19/39    375  
  1223 Gregory Wieman               25M M2029 Hoboken NJ               32:53    31:54  10:36   129/161   485  
  1224 Karen Squires                24F F2029 New York NY              32:53    31:54  10:36   143/281   936  
  1225 Lisa Fields                  34F F3039 Southington CT           32:53    32:04  10:36   130/261   1549 
  1226 Taryn Murphy                 24F F2029 Plainville CT            32:54    31:32  10:36   144/281   495  
  1227 Lisa Moore                   45F F4049 Plainville CT            32:54    32:53  10:36   121/275   1663 
  1228 Christine Boucher            38F F3039 Bristol CT               32:55    31:22  10:37   131/261   1063 
  1229 Chris Fields                 33F F3039 Southington CT           32:55    32:06  10:37   132/261   1249 
  1230 Michael Dabbo                23M M2029 Dobbs Ferry NY           32:55    30:41  10:37   130/161   1234 
  1231 Lauren Guzzo                 28F F2029 Bristol CT               32:55    31:23  10:37   145/281   1289 
  1232 Kristen Davis                22F F2029 Watertown CT             32:55    30:41  10:37   146/281   272  
  1233 Colleen Baldwin              25F F2029 Meriden CT               32:55    31:22  10:37   147/281   204  
  1234 Laura Rosenberg              46F F4049 Avon CT                  32:56    32:33  10:37   122/275   1493 
  1235 Bert Goldsnider              12M M0012 Plainville CT            32:56    31:02  10:37    23/45    993  
  1236 Matthew Szydlo               39M M3039 Canton CT CT             32:56    32:56  10:37   135/177   860  
  1237 Brady Beausoleil              9M M0012 Plainville CT            32:57    31:17  10:37    24/45    1749 
  1238 Paul Foody                   47M M4049 Weston MA                32:57    32:30  10:37   148/188   877  
  1239 Robert Griffith              50M M5054 Coventry CT              32:57    30:52  10:37    77/100   1086 
  1240 Stephanie Ervin              28F F2029 Manchester CT            32:58    31:58  10:38   148/281   1684 
  1241 Jeff French                  55M M5559 Morris CT                32:58    31:29  10:38    51/75    543  
  1242 Michael Lauretano            56M M5559 Morris CT                32:58    31:29  10:38    52/75    542  
  1243 Chris Kurker-Stewart         28M M2029 Cheshire CT              32:59    30:28  10:38   131/161   1630 
  1244 Beth Martin                  37F F3039 Bristol CT               33:01    31:02  10:39   133/261   526  
  1245 Clinton Driscoll             58M M5559 S Windsor CT             33:03    33:00  10:39    53/75    1755 
  1246 De Lamoureux                 56F F5559 Bristol CT               33:05    32:13  10:40     9/42    1565 
  1247 Nancy Eastwood               47F F4049 Somers CT                33:06    32:05  10:40   123/275   677  
  1248 Joanna Cipriano              36F F3039 Watertown CT             33:06    30:29  10:40   134/261   791  
  1249 Ashley St. Pierre            24F F2029 Bristol CT               33:07    32:35  10:40   149/281   1367 
  1250 Kathryn Kovacs               27F F2029 Waterbury CT             33:07    32:25  10:40   150/281   1392 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1251 Kyla Porter                  12F F0012 Prospect CT              33:07    31:52  10:40    17/34    134  
  1252 Betsy McCormick              43F F4049 Southbury CT             33:08    32:22  10:41   124/275   964  
  1253 Kristin Bergenty             30F F3039 Farmington CT            33:08    30:48  10:41   135/261   1197 
  1254 Deborah Sher                 26F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            33:08    30:43  10:41   151/281   782  
  1255 Nora Benanti                 30F F3039 New Britain CT           33:09    30:43  10:41   136/261   2241 
  1256 Nicolette Giraulo            30F F3039 Plainville CT            33:09    30:49  10:41   137/261   1404 
  1257 Cynthia McDermott            30F F3039 Plainville CT            33:09    30:34  10:41   138/261   998  
  1258 Kayla Burns                  21F F2029 Plainville CT            33:10    32:01  10:41   152/281   131  
  1259 Trisha Feery                 27F F2029 New Britain CT           33:10    32:46  10:41   153/281   1382 
  1260 Tony Vasi                    39M M3039 Newington CT             33:10    31:37  10:41   136/177   1149 
  1261 LISA MARGAROLI               34F F3039 MIDDLEBURY CT            33:11    31:37  10:42   139/261   742  
  1262 Tim O-Donnell                39M M3039 Bedin CT                 33:12    31:40  10:42   137/177   1757 
  1263 David Kall                   47M M4049 Kensington CT            33:12    30:52  10:42   149/188   470  
  1264 Diana Mailk                  51F F5054 Farmington CT            33:13    32:43  10:42    41/105   1838 
  1265 Kathleen Mylod               36F F3039 Simsbury CT              33:13    31:37  10:42   140/261   1318 
  1266 Jamie Braaten                24F F2029 West Hartford CT         33:13    31:24  10:42   154/281   909  
  1267 Jacob Bocek                  13M M1319 Southington CT           33:14    33:07  10:43   108/125   2038 
  1268 Troy Springer                34M M3039 Brookville MD            33:14    31:01  10:43   138/177   2233 
  1269 Sarah Hansen                 54F F5054 Cazenovia NY             33:15    32:10  10:43    42/105   161  
  1270 Whitney Vuernick             22F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            33:15    30:25  10:43   155/281   1036 
  1271 Mary Belniak                 23F F2029 Farmington CT            33:16    31:24  10:43   156/281   1120 
  1272 Anthony Urillo               50M M5054 Southington CT           33:16    31:54  10:43    78/100   139  
  1273 Kelly Bickell                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:17    32:29  10:44    72/133   1165 
  1274 Michael Stark                22M M2029 Farmington CT            33:17    33:10  10:44   132/161   812  
  1275 Caroline Lurz                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:17    32:32  10:44    73/133   605  
  1276 Anna Frenzilli               17F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:17    32:33  10:44    74/133   506  
  1277 Julie Trifone                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:17    32:32  10:44    75/133   1333 
  1278 Lindsay Voegeli              17F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:17    32:32  10:44    76/133   1972 
  1279 Courtney Mahar               17F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:18    32:33  10:44    77/133   489  
  1280 Allison Voegeli              14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:18    32:32  10:44    78/133   1971 
  1281 Justin Brown                 17M M1319 Unionville CT            33:18    31:59  10:44   109/125   196  
  1282 Olivia Larson                15F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:18    32:32  10:44    79/133   1188 
  1283 Linda Magnano                57F F5559 Bristol CT               33:18    32:46  10:44    10/42    317  
  1284 Eileen Dunham                29F F2029 Cheshire CT              33:19    32:34  10:44   157/281   1621 
  1285 Christopher Matt             57M M5559 Plainville CT            33:19    32:18  10:44    54/75    483  
  1286 Kimberly Barbato             42F F4049 Cheshire CT              33:19    30:54  10:44   125/275   1221 
  1287 Robert Dunham                37M M3039 Cheshire CT              33:20    32:36  10:45   139/177   1622 
  1288 Jennifer Daly                37F F3039 Old Lyme CT              33:20    30:57  10:45   141/261   885  
  1289 Elizabeth Vannelli           31F F3039 Enfield CT               33:22    33:15  10:45   142/261   985  
  1290 Sabrina Walter               25F F2029 West Hartford CT         33:24    32:04  10:46   158/281   1193 
  1291 Barbara Wade                 44F F4049 Wallingford CT           33:25    31:50  10:46   126/275   1969 
  1292 Janet Blauvett               47F F4049 Bristol CT               33:25    33:00  10:46   127/275   2059 
  1293 Vito Catalanotto             33M M3039 Cheshire CT              33:27    32:39  10:47   140/177   2216 
  1294 Michael Barthelmes           71M M7079 Southington CT           33:28    31:35  10:47     2/6     690  
  1295 Tracy Bette                  37F F3039 Southbury CT             33:28    31:44  10:47   143/261   538  
  1296 Kelly Pasquarella            33F F3039 Wolcott CT               33:28    31:44  10:47   144/261   1551 
  1297 Christopher Seaman           25M M2029 West Newton MA           33:28    32:34  10:47   133/161   1376 
  1298 Kelsie Lindgren              19F F1319 Derby CT                 33:29    33:14  10:48    80/133   76   
  1299 Kristen Michaud              21F F2029 Terryville CT            33:29    33:09  10:48   159/281   912  
  1300 Melissa Lindgreh             47F F4049 Derby CT                 33:29    33:14  10:48   128/275   75   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1301 Ashley Castro                25F F2029 Unionville CT            33:30    31:05  10:48   160/281   846  
  1302 Lorraine Richards            29F F2029 Farmington CT            33:30    32:35  10:48   161/281   2036 
  1303 Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen         48F F4049 Gales Ferry CT           33:31    31:30  10:48   129/275   1233 
  1304 Mary Beth Sweeney            42F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            33:32    32:22  10:49   130/275   2070 
  1305 Jennifer Downey              35F F3039 Waterbury CT             33:33    30:56  10:49   145/261   856  
  1306 Spencer Pelham               14M M1319 Farmington CT            33:36    33:26  10:50   110/125   280  
  1307 Adam Chamberlain             36M M3039 Farmington CT            33:36    31:45  10:50   141/177   162  
  1308 J. Elise Forbes              32F F3039 Lebanon CT               33:37    31:18  10:50   146/261   449  
  1309 Kristen Marcroft             39F F3039 Hartford CT              33:38    29:43  10:50   147/261   1792 
  1310 Katherine Harney             24F F2029 Cambridge MA             33:40    31:19  10:51   162/281   612  
  1311 Cherie Klewicki              42F F4049 Plainville CT            33:42    31:24  10:52   131/275   1810 
  1312 Julie Lohr                   48F F4049 Bristol CT               33:42    33:05  10:52   132/275   1320 
  1313 Mavelyn Blanco               37F F3039 Trumbull CT              33:43    32:38  10:52   148/261   1369 
  1314 Barbara O'Connor             51F F5054 Woodbury CT              33:43    32:00  10:52    43/105   758  
  1315 Brooke Rau                   40F F4049 Plainville CT            33:43    33:20  10:52   133/275   1721 
  1316 Tony Lesmano                 42M M4049 Middletown CT            33:43    33:02  10:52   150/188   1922 
  1317 Gary Titus                   59M M5559 Oakville CT              33:44    31:40  10:52    55/75    239  
  1318 Kim Strollo                  36F F3039 Cheshire CT              33:45    32:47  10:53   149/261   1066 
  1319 Lisa Guarda                  46F F4049 Plainville CT            33:47    33:16  10:53   134/275   49   
  1320 Eric Loveland                30M M3039 Newington CT             33:47    32:59  10:53   142/177   1506 
  1321 Athina Loveland              31F F3039 Newington CT             33:47    32:58  10:53   150/261   617  
  1322 Katherine Dunn               51F F5054 Bristol CT               33:48    31:27  10:54    44/105   1127 
  1323 Kit Casey                    53F F5054 Woodbury CT              33:48    31:35  10:54    45/105   87   
  1324 Lina Sims                    44F F4049 Keller TX                33:49    32:01  10:54   135/275   1133 
  1325 Ashley Rose McLaury          20F F2029 New Britain CT           33:53    32:32  10:55   163/281   579  
  1326 Donna Bell                   54F F5054 Plainville CT            33:53    32:07  10:55    46/105   261  
  1327 Jennifer Rudzinski           22F F2029 Bristol CT               33:54    33:24  10:56   164/281   333  
  1328 Jason Morroni                37M M3039 Southbury CT             33:54    32:59  10:56   143/177   1210 
  1329 Jecemil Sloate               23M M2029 Bristol CT               33:55    33:25  10:56   134/161   1826 
  1330 Rau Rau                      41M M4049 Plainville CT            33:56    33:32  10:56   151/188   1722 
  1331 TRevor Rau                    6M M0012 Plainville CT            33:57    33:33  10:57    25/45    1720 
  1332 Lynne Ervin-Lombardi         55F F5559 Beacon falls CT          33:57    31:26  10:57    11/42    1508 
  1333 Valerie Licata               24F F2029 Northford CT             33:58    32:58  10:57   165/281   1786 
  1334 Jennifer Hackett             33F F3039 West Hartland CT         33:58    32:29  10:57   151/261   1205 
  1335 Frank Dahlmeyer              23M M2029 East haven CT            33:58    32:59  10:57   135/161   1787 
  1336 Kathleen Kindle              44F F4049 West Hartford CT         33:59    33:25  10:57   136/275   803  
  1337 Wendy Thornley               46F F4049 hartford CT              33:59    31:46  10:57   137/275   2171 
  1338 Kelly Gaedeke                42F F4049 Southington CT           34:00    33:20  10:58   138/275   345  
  1339 James Gustavson              46M M4049 Plantsville CT           34:00    32:54  10:58   152/188   897  
  1340 Jennifer Jackson             39F F3039 Cheshire CT              34:01    33:04  10:58   152/261   2055 
  1341 Laura Alderman               29F F2029 Farmington CT            34:03    32:52  10:59   166/281   1900 
  1342 Shannon Labbe                35F F3039 Manchester CT            34:05    33:18  10:59   153/261   1024 
  1343 JAIME SASSO                  35F F3039 WATERBURY CT             34:05    33:24  10:59   154/261   1458 
  1344 Matthew Labbe                36M M3039 Manchester CT            34:05    33:17  10:59   144/177   1025 
  1345 Jeff Beausoleil              36M M3039 Plainville CT            34:05    32:24  10:59   145/177   1747 
  1346 Stephanie Kanopaske          26F F2029 Terryville CT            34:06    31:51  10:59   167/281   1976 
  1347 Alisa Hiller                 41F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            34:06    32:51  10:59   139/275   50   
  1348 Tony Romaro                  53M M5054 Plainville CT            34:07    34:04  11:00    79/100   2334 
  1349 Jason Frechette              37M M3039 Farmington CT            34:08    32:17  11:00   146/177   1214 
  1350 Scott Zuckerman              46M M4049 Plainville CT            34:08    31:58  11:00   153/188   502  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  27   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1351 Amy Prager                   44F F4049 Unionville CT            34:08    31:44  11:00   140/275   644  
  1352 Kelly Terry                  47F F4049 Wethersfield CT          34:11    33:02  11:01   141/275   496  
  1353 Robin Lensi                  58F F5559 Burlington CT            34:11    32:24  11:01    12/42    257  
  1354 Kimberly Tripputi            45F F4049 Farmington CT            34:12    32:11  11:01   142/275   1729 
  1355 Anna Savic                   51F F5054 Berlin CT                34:12    33:36  11:01    47/105   949  
  1356 Dawn Doane                   37F F3039 Middletown CT            34:13    31:34  11:02   155/261   1878 
  1357 Talia Savic                  23F F2029 Berlin CT                34:13    33:36  11:02   168/281   948  
  1358 Mark Dalidowitz              53M M5054 Southington CT           34:13    33:02  11:02    80/100   1247 
  1359 Elena Severinghaus           24F F2029 Brookline MA             34:14    31:53  11:02   169/281   1068 
  1360 David Blitzer                23M M2029 Boston MA                34:14    31:52  11:02   136/161   461  
  1361 Rachel Blauvelt              12F F0012 Bristol CT               34:15    33:50  11:02    18/34    2060 
  1362 Bonnie Lasky                 44F F4049 Southington CT           34:17    34:00  11:03   143/275   1224 
  1363 Joseph Williams              41M M4049 Avon CT                  34:17    31:58  11:03   154/188   440  
  1364 MaryKate Mrazik              30F F3039 Middletown CT            34:18    32:44  11:03   156/261   1398 
  1365 Lori Lassen                  40F F4049 Newington CT             34:19    32:53  11:04   144/275   2219 
  1366 Katherine Willard            17F F1319 Plainville CT            34:20    32:43  11:04    81/133   2053 
  1367 Kalin Clement                33M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            34:20    34:00  11:04   147/177   1021 
  1368 Entry 2323 Unknown            0M M0000 P CT                     34:20    32:01  11:04     8/10    2323 
  1369 Andrew Daniels               17M M1319 Plainville CT            34:21    32:44  11:04   111/125   95   
  1370 Giuseppe Lagane              39M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            34:22    31:45  11:05   148/177   1951 
  1371 Robert Picone                39M M3039 Marlborough CT           34:24    32:39  11:05   149/177   808  
  1372 Danielle Pattavina           27F F2029 East Haddam CT           34:25    34:01  11:06   170/281   868  
  1373 Elizabeth Tiezzi             41F F4049 Brandford CT             34:26    32:41  11:06   145/275   2156 
  1374 Laura Zadrick                40F F4049 Bristol CT               34:26    34:16  11:06   146/275   1047 
  1375 Jaclyn Cohan                 21F F2029 Farmington CT            34:27    33:37  11:06   171/281   563  
  1376 Katharine Matula             36F F3039 Southbury CT             34:27    31:48  11:06   157/261   1432 
  1377 Martha Weimann-Hornik        48F F4049 Farmington CT            34:28    32:36  11:07   147/275   1326 
  1378 Kaitlyn Smith                13F F1319 Bridgewater CT           34:28    31:22  11:07    82/133   1947 
  1379 Machele McKenzie             35F F3039 Unionville CT            34:28    32:04  11:07   158/261   730  
  1380 Frederica Crea               44F F4049 Waterbury CT             34:30    31:30  11:07   148/275   1054 
  1381 Rachel Crossley              13F F1319 Bridgewater CT           34:30    31:24  11:07    83/133   1945 
  1382 Lauren Mankowski             18F F1319 Plainville CT            34:31    33:34  11:08    84/133   806  
  1383 Sarah Interlande             29F F2029 Southington CT           34:32    34:08  11:08   172/281   793  
  1384 Kelsey Armstrong             16F F1319 Wolcott CT               34:32    34:02  11:08    85/133   2152 
  1385 Sandra Alexander             66F F6069 Harwinton CT             34:33    33:52  11:08     3/30    650  
  1386 Alexander Kerman             19M M1319 North Haven CT           34:34    34:03  11:09   112/125   1297 
  1387 Kate Johnston                45F F4049 East Haddam CT           34:34    33:21  11:09   149/275   1035 
  1388 Jarrelle Sartwell            26F F2029 Cromwell CT              34:35    33:32  11:09   173/281   1999 
  1389 Sandi Kastner                56F F5559 Southington CT           34:36    34:23  11:09    13/42    484  
  1390 Margaret Czellecz            55F F5559 Plainville CT            34:38    34:38  11:10    14/42    92   
  1391 Maureen Cooper               40F F4049 Beaver Creek OH          34:38    32:53  11:10   150/275   2157 
  1392 Marguerite O-Brien           51F F5054 Avon CT                  34:39    31:01  11:10    48/105   2244 
  1393 Cathy Cassineri              47F F4049 Plainville CT            34:40    33:58  11:10   151/275   308  
  1394 Samantha Zaza                17F F1319 Plainville CT            34:40    33:59  11:10    86/133   309  
  1395 Angela Barton                13F F1319 Bristol CT               34:40    33:48  11:10    87/133   389  
  1396 Catherine Gibson             48F F4049 Bristol CT               34:40    33:54  11:10   152/275   1850 
  1397 Andrew Barton                46M M4049 Bristol CT               34:41    33:48  11:11   155/188   380  
  1398 Joyce Fritz                  52F F5054 Plainville CT            34:42    34:29  11:11    49/105   264  
  1399 Shelley Johnson              39F F3039 Plainville CT            34:42    34:03  11:11   159/261   1060 
  1400 Sharon Wrobel                44F F4049 Bristol CT               34:43    34:41  11:11   153/275   1636 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  28   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1401 Montana Mellon               15F F1319 Farmington CT            34:44    33:29  11:12    88/133   379  
  1402 Eric Parks                   27M M2029 Wolcott CT               34:45    33:15  11:12   137/161   980  
  1403 Lindsay Osborn               23F F2029 Waterbury CT             34:46    33:17  11:12   174/281   978  
  1404 Courtney Hall                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              34:46    34:25  11:12    89/133   208  
  1405 Donald Zegzdryn              42M M4049 Southington CT           34:46    33:00  11:12   156/188   891  
  1406 Lynn Seiffert                39F F3039 Cromwell CT              34:46    33:01  11:12   160/261   798  
  1407 Holly Blanchette             31F F3039 Bristol CT               34:47    33:50  11:13   161/261   862  
  1408 Gary Griffin                 55M M5559 Harwinton CT             34:48    33:49  11:13    56/75    464  
  1409 Lisa Zup                     48F F4049 Plainville CT            34:49    32:59  11:13   154/275   958  
  1410 Evan Ferrigno                53M M5054 Farmington CT            34:49    34:14  11:13    81/100   753  
  1411 Scott Ferrigno               47M M4049 Farmington CT            34:49    34:13  11:13   157/188   752  
  1412 Gary Parker                  58M M5559 Bristol CT               34:50    33:12  11:14    57/75    722  
  1413 Lynn Ives                    50F F5054 Meriden CT               34:52    34:31  11:14    50/105   2205 
  1414 Paige Brokaw                 16F F1319 Hebron CT                34:52    34:43  11:14    90/133   1966 
  1415 Deborah Roberts              60F F6069 Newington CT             34:53    33:31  11:15     4/30    1936 
  1416 Taylor Rinheart              15F F1319 Plainville CT            34:53    33:48  11:15    91/133   1756 
  1417 Caroline Gregory             19F F1319 Madison CT               34:54    34:24  11:15    92/133   1298 
  1418 Vinny Schivoui               39M M3039 Southington CT           34:56    32:41  11:16   150/177   2127 
  1419 Craig Porter                 44M M4049 Prospect CT              34:57    33:41  11:16   158/188   133  
  1420 Olisa Onyiuke                17F F1319 Farmington CT            34:58    33:17  11:16    93/133   1881 
  1421 Hannah Ives                  18F F1319 Unionville CT            34:58    33:17  11:16    94/133   339  
  1422 Ana Calciano                 22F F2029 Farmington CT            35:00    33:59  11:17   175/281   1388 
  1423 Allison Jerram               21F F2029 Torrington CT            35:00    34:00  11:17   176/281   1350 
  1424 Walter Scanlon               79M M7079 Bristol CT               35:00    33:06  11:17     3/6     373  
  1425 Laura Moeller                22F F2029 Simsbury CT              35:00    34:00  11:17   177/281   715  
  1426 Sara Bovat                   19F F1319 Oackville CT             35:01    34:16  11:17    95/133   2160 
  1427 Amanda Chambrello            24F F2029 Marietta GA              35:03    32:58  11:18   178/281   521  
  1428 Karri Malone                 34F F3039 Bristol CT               35:04    33:14  11:18   162/261   411  
  1429 Karen Chervak                61F F6069 Avon CT                  35:06    33:37  11:19     5/30    1279 
  1430 Benjamin Gaedeke             13M M1319 Southington CT           35:07    35:05  11:19   113/125   346  
  1431 Molly Mercier                13F F1319 Washington CT            35:09    32:03  11:20    96/133   1946 
  1432 Lauren BRennan                6F F0012 Southington CT           35:09    34:56  11:20    19/34    1741 
  1433 Kimberly Brewster            44F F4049 Wallingford CT           35:10    33:20  11:20   155/275   1567 
  1434 Nicole Roush                 36F F3039 Colchester CT            35:10    33:05  11:20   163/261   407  
  1435 Lucy Rogers                  30F F3039 Branford CT              35:11    33:05  11:20   164/261   405  
  1436 Amy Katz                     42F F4049 Westbrook CT             35:11    34:11  11:20   156/275   2027 
  1437 Louise Miller                46F F4049 Farmington CT            35:11    33:20  11:20   157/275   2146 
  1438 Marzena Tasarz               37F F3039 New Britain CT           35:11    35:00  11:20   165/261   2063 
  1439 Jill Faulkner                26F F2029 Prospect CT              35:11    33:24  11:20   179/281   997  
  1440 Lauri Butter                 48F F4049 Plainville CT            35:12    34:49  11:21   158/275   1913 
  1441 Nick Petro                   13M M1319 Plantsville CT           35:12    35:12  11:21   114/125   2165 
  1442 Johanna Chapman              48F F4049 Plainville CT            35:13    35:12  11:21   159/275   1575 
  1443 William Petit Jr             54M M5054 Plainville CT            35:13    35:12  11:21    82/100   1    
  1444 Brian MacCallen              41M M4049 9999 CT                  35:13    31:41  11:21   159/188   1885 
  1445 Amy Beup                     45F F4049 Glastonbury CT           35:14    34:05  11:21   160/275   1632 
  1446 Nadia Farnsworth             30F F3039 Plantsville CT           35:14    34:16  11:21   166/261   1084 
  1447 Matthew LeRoux               27M M2029 Manchester CT            35:15    34:11  11:22   138/161   444  
  1448 Terry Welsh                  52F F5054 Bethlehem CT             35:15    32:56  11:22    51/105   598  
  1449 Susan Chymbor                32F F3039 Monroe CT                35:16    35:02  11:22   167/261   1514 
  1450 Lacy Slone                   29F F2029 Bristol CT               35:18    33:49  11:23   180/281   1204 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  29   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1451 christina digiacomo          25F F2029 plainville CT            35:19    34:18  11:23   181/281   2032 
  1452 Christina Konovalov          33F F3039 Plainville CT            35:19    33:58  11:23   168/261   721  
  1453 Marybeth Fafalla             25F F2029 Old Lyme CT              35:20    33:15  11:23   182/281   763  
  1454 Entry 2333 Unknown            0M M0000 CT                       35:22    32:47  11:24     9/10    2333 
  1455 Morgan Clifford              25F F2029 New York NY              35:22    32:47  11:24   183/281   2302 
  1456 Emma Saunders                40F F4049 Killingworth CT          35:22    33:08  11:24   161/275   756  
  1457 Kathleen Michalik            41F F4049 Plainville CT            35:22    34:41  11:24   162/275   152  
  1458 Wanda Ward                   46F F4049 Plainville CT            35:22    34:07  11:24   163/275   1131 
  1459 Manish Tandon                43M M4049 Hamden CT                35:23    33:23  11:24   160/188   2068 
  1460 Megan LaCava                 42F F4049 Southbury CT             35:23    33:05  11:24   164/275   1014 
  1461 Michelle Reeve               38F F3039 Monroe CT                35:26    34:45  11:25   169/261   1044 
  1462 Barbara Objinski             56F F5559 Cheshire CT              35:30    34:17  11:27    15/42    1408 
  1463 Calli Baylock                18F F1319 Terryville CT            35:30    34:31  11:27    97/133   2254 
  1464 Edmund Lizotte               51M M5054 Plainville CT            35:32    34:27  11:27    83/100   1285 
  1465 Kade VanLinter               15M M1319 Bristol CT               35:35    33:59  11:28   115/125   1908 
  1466 Dana Adnopoz                 21F F2029 Mountr Kisco NY          35:36    35:08  11:29   184/281   814  
  1467 Juilann Nowie                49F F4049 Cheshire CT              35:36    33:01  11:29   165/275   711  
  1468 Steve Adnopoz                54M M5054 Mount Kisco NY           35:37    35:09  11:29    84/100   813  
  1469 Roberta Alteri               52F F5054 Plainville CT            35:37    33:49  11:29    52/105   1930 
  1470 Katie Duchemin               28F F2029 Bristol CT               35:37    33:22  11:29   185/281   637  
  1471 Karen Ellis                  28F F2029 Norwalk CT               35:38    33:20  11:29   186/281   619  
  1472 Tim Woodcock                 47M M4049 Cromwell CT              35:39    33:53  11:29   161/188   799  
  1473 Meghan Freed                 35F F3039 Hartford CT              35:39    31:45  11:29   170/261   1791 
  1474 Meghan Gaignard              34F F3039 Bristol CT               35:39    33:24  11:29   171/261   568  
  1475 Kara Corey                   35F F3039 NEW BRITAIN CT           35:40    34:13  11:30   172/261   1527 
  1476 Davia Shepherd               35F F3039 Cheshire CT              35:40    34:50  11:30   173/261   592  
  1477 Caroline Hague               14F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:40    34:55  11:30    98/133   1940 
  1478 Emily Romankiw               14F F1319 Plainville CT            35:40    34:04  11:30    99/133   1535 
  1479 Tim Thompson                 62M M6069 Bristol CT               35:42    35:34  11:30    20/39    448  
  1480 James Thompson               31M M3039 Bristol CT               35:42    35:34  11:30   151/177   1995 
  1481 Theresa Harper               53F F5054 Plainville CT            35:42    35:00  11:30    53/105   1472 
  1482 Kris Mach-Urillo             41F F4049 Southington CT           35:43    34:21  11:31   166/275   138  
  1483 Lisa Albrycht                39F F3039 West Simsbury CT         35:43    34:22  11:31   174/261   121  
  1484 Megan Wilson                 17F F1319 Naugatuck CT             35:44    34:28  11:31   100/133   1199 
  1485 Joanna Wanke                 20F F2029 New Britain CT           35:45    33:18  11:31   187/281   1190 
  1486 Erin Linsenbigler            18F F1319 Suffield CT              35:46    34:32  11:32   101/133   1089 
  1487 Diane Vita                   42F F4049 Bristol CT               35:46    34:47  11:32   167/275   1166 
  1488 Shawn Testa                  25M M2029 Bristol CT               35:47    35:38  11:32   139/161   1344 
  1489 Lindsay Bacote               24F F2029 New Haven CT             35:48    34:28  11:32   188/281   1525 
  1490 Jack Pelham                  11M M0012 Farmington CT            35:50    35:39  11:33    26/45    281  
  1491 Dawn Rodriquez               40F F4049 New Britain CT           35:50    34:37  11:33   168/275   1767 
  1492 Melissa Horan                19F F1319 Plainville CT            35:50    34:34  11:33   102/133   1077 
  1493 Wendy Borst                  24F F2029 Plainville CT            35:51    35:22  11:33   189/281   1339 
  1494 Deborah Turner               46F F4049 Southington CT           35:52    35:20  11:34   169/275   145  
  1495 Sue Doolan                   51F F5054 Orange CT                35:54    34:33  11:34    54/105   1471 
  1496 Madi Carleton                16F F1319 Woodbury CT              35:56    35:12  11:35   103/133   2270 
  1497 Margaret Whicker             24F F2029 P MD                     35:57    35:18  11:35   190/281   727  
  1498 Admir Cecunjanin             27M M2029 Plainville CT            35:59    33:40  11:36   140/161   2324 
  1499 Robert Michaud               39M M3039 Southington CT           36:00    33:35  11:36   152/177   513  
  1500 Lynette McNamara             16F F1319 Unionville CT            36:00    34:45  11:36   104/133   1981 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  30   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1501 Samantha Bell                25F F2029 Plainville CT            36:01    34:15  11:37   191/281   262  
  1502 SUSAN MONAHAN                44F F4049 TORRINGTON CT            36:01    34:15  11:37   170/275   1468 
  1503 Lucy Burdge                  19F F1319 Killingworth CT          36:01    35:31  11:37   105/133   972  
  1504 Ashley Tarzia                28F F2029 Bethel CT                36:03    34:14  11:37   192/281   1306 
  1505 Joe Frederick                26M M2029 Meriden CT               36:07    34:40  11:39   141/161   2214 
  1506 Elisabeth Mute               45F F4049 Berlin CT                36:07    35:04  11:39   171/275   1364 
  1507 Stephanie Chetelat           23F F2029 Farmington CT            36:07    34:00  11:39   193/281   991  
  1508 Jennifer Mead                38F F3039 Bristol CT               36:08    35:00  11:39   175/261   820  
  1509 Catherine Sansbury           44F F4049 Austin TX                36:09    31:47  11:39   172/275   2186 
  1510 Kevin Brown                  24M M2029 Plainville CT            36:09    35:38  11:39   142/161   1836 
  1511 Jaclyn Geracci               25F F2029 Torrington CT            36:09    34:51  11:39   194/281   1809 
  1512 Allison Battles              50F F5054 Southington CT           36:10    35:06  11:39    55/105   1742 
  1513 Joe Elkovich                 61M M6069 Plainville CT            36:10    34:52  11:39    21/39    1983 
  1514 Colleen Carroll              45F F4049 Plainville CT            36:11    34:52  11:40   173/275   1331 
  1515 Melissa Springer             33F F3039 Brookville MD            36:12    34:00  11:40   176/261   2234 
  1516 John Grady-benson            51M M5054 FarMINGTON CT            36:13    35:07  11:40    85/100   931  
  1517 Cate Grady-benson            51F F5054 Farmington CT            36:13    35:07  11:40    56/105   928  
  1518 Stefan Gibson                18M M1319 Bristol CT               36:14    35:29  11:41   116/125   1849 
  1519 Benjamin Kirby               25M M2029 Plainvile CT             36:15    33:48  11:41   143/161   1500 
  1520 Kimberley Ulett              28F F2029 Plainville CT            36:15    33:50  11:41   195/281   1501 
  1521 Katrina Lasky                20F F2029 Southington CT           36:16    35:59  11:41   196/281   1225 
  1522 Michael Cornish              10M M0012 Burlington CT            36:16    35:42  11:41    27/45    2120 
  1523 Chris Larkin                 27M M2029 Plainville CT            36:16    33:51  11:41   144/161   953  
  1524 Ifeyinwa Onyiuke             43F F4049 Farmington CT            36:17    35:21  11:42   174/275   1647 
  1525 Katie Mitchell               40F F4049 Cheshire CT              36:17    35:12  11:42   175/275   1153 
  1526 Jared Lockhart               16M M1319 Bristol CT               36:18    35:12  11:42   117/125   2089 
  1527 Michael Czuchtu              28M M2029 Plainville CT            36:19    34:00  11:42   145/161   2197 
  1528 Charlie Mitchell             40M M4049 Cheshire CT              36:22    35:17  11:43   162/188   1152 
  1529 Paula Massey                 23F F2029 Warren CT                36:22    34:55  11:43   197/281   1113 
  1530 Garnet Brennen               23M M2029 Plainville CT            36:26    34:08  11:45   146/161   2191 
  1531 George Wartonick             59M M5559 Terryville CT            36:27    35:49  11:45    58/75    433  
  1532 Anna Valvo                   25F F2029 East Hartford CT         36:29    35:01  11:46   198/281   1991 
  1533 Ray Heslin                   59M M5559 Plainville CT            36:31    35:11  11:46    59/75    415  
  1534 Lou DeCrosta                 45M M4049 Plainville CT            36:31    35:11  11:46   163/188   2224 
  1535 Beth Mariani                 23F F2029 Southington CT           36:31    33:59  11:46   199/281   2023 
  1536 Matt Lefkowitz               32M M3039 Southington CT           36:32    34:35  11:47   153/177   2030 
  1537 Shantel Lefkowitz            33F F3039 Southington CT           36:32    34:34  11:47   177/261   2029 
  1538 Doug Erickson                56M M5559 Cheshire CT              36:33    36:29  11:47    60/75    1051 
  1539 Rachael Currao               29F F2029 Southington CT           36:36    34:24  11:48   200/281   858  
  1540 Lisa Steele                  46F F4049 Bristol CT               36:36    35:21  11:48   176/275   1498 
  1541 Christian Jannetto           41M M4049 Terryville CT            36:39    35:46  11:49   164/188   2262 
  1542 Tina Mazzoccoli              32F F3039 Coventry CT              36:39    36:23  11:49   178/261   2280 
  1543 Chace Brokaw                 13F F1319 Hebron CT                36:39    36:28  11:49   106/133   1965 
  1544 Adam McCarty                 27M M2029 Watertown CT             36:41    34:37  11:49   147/161   2296 
  1545 Will Sansbury                11M M0012 Austin TX                36:42    36:28  11:50    28/45    2187 
  1546 Susan Olsen                  40F F4049 NY NY                    36:42    36:28  11:50   177/275   1879 
  1547 Tom Beland                   49M M4049 Burlington CT            36:47    35:37  11:51   165/188   401  
  1548 Suzanne Polsky               48F F4049 Farmington CT            36:49    35:02  11:52   178/275   1665 
  1549 Tricia Donovan               42F F4049 Hamden CT                36:49    36:06  11:52   179/275   631  
  1550 Tyler Diaz                   19M M1319 Plainville CT            36:51    36:51  11:53   118/125   1420 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  31   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1551 Victoria Biondi              60F F6069 Bristol CT               36:52    36:39  11:53     6/30    426  
  1552 Beth Garrity                 34F F3039 Glastonbury CT           36:55    34:24  11:54   179/261   970  
  1553 Sarah Torrence               40F F4049 Farmington CT            36:56    35:07  11:54   180/275   1418 
  1554 Evan Veivia                  10M M0012 Cheshire CT              36:57    36:10  11:55    29/45    1605 
  1555 Jack Veivia                  13M M1319 Cheshire CT              36:58    36:11  11:55   119/125   1604 
  1556 Crissie Lauretano            32F F3039 Morris CT                36:58    35:29  11:55   180/261   423  
  1557 Cyernae Waller               24F F2029 UNIONVILLE CT            36:58    35:39  11:55   201/281   1198 
  1558 Lowell Williams              26M M2029 Rocky Hill CT            36:59    35:28  11:55   148/161   586  
  1559 Melissa Goddard              40F F4049 Burlington CT            36:59    36:22  11:55   181/275   754  
  1560 Kelly Burtchell              21F F2029 South windsor CT         37:01    35:29  11:56   202/281   1394 
  1561 Rineicha Otero               23F F2029 New Haven CT             37:01    35:42  11:56   203/281   1871 
  1562 Edward Browne                34M M3039 Watebury CT              37:02    35:33  11:56   154/177   1764 
  1563 Carol Jepson                 54F F5054 Cheshire CT              37:06    34:55  11:58    57/105   590  
  1564 Susan Harton                 41F F4049 Plantsville CT           37:06    34:49  11:58   182/275   357  
  1565 Stanley Jepson               55M M5559 Cheshire CT              37:06    34:52  11:58    61/75    591  
  1566 Linda Burbige                50F F5054 Plainville CT            37:08    34:41  11:58    58/105   89   
  1567 Jessica Jahr                 20F F2029 New Britain CT           37:08    36:02  11:58   204/281   2222 
  1568 Shayla Seymour               10M M0012 Uxbridge MA              37:08    36:13  11:58    30/45    1480 
  1569 James Driscoll               77M M7079 Bristol CT               37:09    35:53  11:59     4/6     166  
  1570 Angela Daley                 13F F1319 Bristol CT               37:10    36:18  11:59   107/133   383  
  1571 Jim Walsh                    61M M6069 Rockfall CT              37:10    35:04  11:59    22/39    1244 
  1572 Jonathan Seymour             37M M3039 Uxbridge MA              37:10    36:14  11:59   155/177   535  
  1573 Jason Bouvier                25M M2029 Bristol CT               37:14    35:19  12:00   149/161   1373 
  1574 Heather Seymour              38F F3039 Uxbridge MA              37:14    36:18  12:00   181/261   534  
  1575 Morgan St. Pierre            14F F1319 Bristol CT               37:17    36:45  12:01   108/133   1368 
  1576 Tracy Tierney                38F F3039 Cheshire CT              37:19    36:18  12:02   182/261   884  
  1577 Robert Ellis                 57M M5559 Seymour CT               37:19    35:03  12:02    62/75    772  
  1578 Courtney Galotti             22F F2029 Kensington CT            37:20    36:51  12:02   205/281   1578 
  1579 Emily Medina                 25F F2029 Ansonia CT               37:21    35:02  12:02   206/281   940  
  1580 Gail Millerick               62F F6069 Plainville CT            37:22    36:54  12:03     7/30    1492 
  1581 Robert Omartian              60M M6069 Simsbury CT              37:22    36:42  12:03    23/39    2282 
  1582 Margaret Kuehl               13F F1319 Cheshire CT              37:22    35:10  12:03   109/133   1381 
  1583 Tina Parker                  29F F2029 Bristol CT               37:24    35:45  12:03   207/281   1543 
  1584 Margaret Vitrano             55F F5559 Burlington CT            37:26    35:19  12:04    16/42    2223 
  1585 Sidney Shafran               63M M6069 Avon CT                  37:26    37:24  12:04    24/39    1033 
  1586 Jessica Mann                 28F F2029 Plainville CT            37:27    34:37  12:04   208/281   1346 
  1587 Kevin Bernier                33M M3039 Bristol CT               37:27    36:04  12:04   156/177   2211 
  1588 Elizabeth Sparkowski         74F F7079 Simsbury CT              37:27    36:49  12:04     1/9     86   
  1589 Madison St. John             13F F1319 PLAINVILLE CT            37:28    37:04  12:05   110/133   1541 
  1590 Sheila Reilly                38F F3039 Plantsville CT           37:28    36:32  12:05   183/261   1837 
  1591 Jessica Grenier              29F F2029 Plainville CT            37:29    37:15  12:05   209/281   463  
  1592 Rosy Kadur                   46F F4049 South Grastonbury CT     37:33    37:14  12:06   183/275   1798 
  1593 Katherine Varga              18F F1319 New Britain CT           37:34    36:36  12:07   111/133   1690 
  1594 Elizabeth Olivo              24F F2029 Bristol CT               37:36    37:24  12:07   210/281   421  
  1595 Allison Patavino             40F F4049 Southington CT           37:37    34:47  12:08   184/275   1031 
  1596 James Dupree                 42F F4049 Plainville CT            37:38    36:59  12:08   185/275   1670 
  1597 Shannon Jones                31F F3039 New Britain CT           37:38    37:30  12:08   184/261   840  
  1598 Kelly Caudill                39F F3039 Bristol CT               37:39    36:09  12:08   185/261   527  
  1599 Jennie Nowacki               36F F3039 Sandy Hook CT            37:39    37:22  12:08   186/261   2128 
  1600 Vanessa Van Horn             36F F3039 Naugatuck CT             37:39    37:21  12:08   187/261   1384 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  32   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1601 Jay Forbotnick               47M M4049 East Haddam CT           37:40    37:04  12:09   166/188   1099 
  1602 Jessica Ryan                 29F F2029 Hartford CT              37:41    35:27  12:09   211/281   2364 
  1603 Marilou Lang                 56F F5559 Plainville CT            37:42    35:38  12:09    17/42    1034 
  1604 Christopher Kiraly           30M M3039 Farmington CT            37:42    37:05  12:09   157/177   1477 
  1605 Monica Kiraly                27F F2029 Farmington CT            37:42    37:05  12:09   212/281   1478 
  1606 Susan Peck                   47F F4049 Cheshire CT              37:43    35:12  12:09   186/275   141  
  1607 Bobbi White                  49F F4049 Colchester CT            37:44    35:37  12:10   187/275   1154 
  1608 Jennifer Bui                 20F F2029 Plainville CT            37:45    37:14  12:10   213/281   1964 
  1609 TIFFANIE SMITH               31F F3039 WINDOSOR CT              37:45    34:52  12:10   188/261   557  
  1610 Eric Caines                  31M M3039 West Hartford CT         37:45    36:40  12:10   158/177   1774 
  1611 Nicole Cotoia                31F F3039 Unionville CT            37:45    34:50  12:10   189/261   2173 
  1612 Bill Tribou                  90M M80++ Granby CT                37:46    37:08  12:10     1/3     1708 
  1613 Joan Biondi                  65F F6069 Branford CT              37:48    37:05  12:11     8/30    792  
  1614 Cynthia Wilkczynski          52F F5054 New Britain CT           37:48    35:37  12:11    59/105   781  
  1615 Greta Welz                   44F F4049 Plainville CT            37:51    35:25  12:12   188/275   1723 
  1616 BRian Welz                   47M M4049 Plainville CT            37:51    35:25  12:12   167/188   1724 
  1617 Hannah Grenier                0M M0000 Bristol CT               37:52    36:47  12:12    10/10    2065 
  1618 Mike Gauvin                  38M M3039 Kensington CT            37:53    36:08  12:13   159/177   770  
  1619 Lauren Thiele                25F F2029 Meriden CT               37:53    35:49  12:13   214/281   1118 
  1620 Rebecca Risley               38F F3039 Tolland CT               37:53    37:14  12:13   190/261   545  
  1621 Paula Shields                40F F4049 Avon CT                  37:54    36:13  12:13   189/275   934  
  1622 Luke SanJuan                 11M M0012 Plainville CT            37:55    36:13  12:13    31/45    1703 
  1623 Nicholas Costantini          10M M0012 Plainville CT            37:55    36:13  12:13    32/45    361  
  1624 Kristen Hickey               40F F4049 Wolcott CT               37:56    36:34  12:14   190/275   1555 
  1625 Terri Czerwinski             47F F4049 Glastonburry CT          37:57    37:11  12:14   191/275   1848 
  1626 Cynthia Mellan               50F F5054 Farmington CT            38:00    36:44  12:15    60/105   1896 
  1627 Eileen McAdoo                48F F4049 Terryville CT            38:00    37:00  12:15   192/275   1580 
  1628 Judi Mahan                   58F F5559 Unionville CT            38:01    36:44  12:15    18/42    191  
  1629 Ramkumar Sankaran            53M M5054 Farmington CT            38:03    36:08  12:16    86/100   1893 
  1630 Kristina Lausch              41F F4049 New Britain CT           38:03    37:06  12:16   193/275   1262 
  1631 Marissa Jankowski            17F F1319 Wallingford CT           38:04    37:52  12:16   112/133   1457 
  1632 Kelly Shea                   32F F3039 Prospect CT              38:04    35:50  12:16   191/261   2155 
  1633 Moira Myers                  51F F5054 Southington CT           38:05    35:43  12:17    61/105   1358 
  1634 Mary Mulhern                 36F F3039 Madison CT               38:06    36:13  12:17   192/261   873  
  1635 John Zadnik                  65M M6069 Bristol CT               38:07    36:15  12:17    25/39    265  
  1636 Lauren LaCava                14F F1319 Southbury CT             38:07    35:47  12:17   113/133   1015 
  1637 Eszter Peterfi               33F F3039 Wolcott CT               38:07    37:00  12:17   193/261   1529 
  1638 Lauren Ucol                  33F F3039 Southington CT           38:07    35:40  12:17   194/261   1405 
  1639 Colleen Anderson             35F F3039 Southington CT           38:08    36:15  12:18   195/261   864  
  1640 natalie BRennan               9F F0012 Southington CT           38:09    38:06  12:18    20/34    1740 
  1641 Michelle Brennan             43F F4049 Southington CT           38:10    37:57  12:18   194/275   1401 
  1642 Carey Beausoleil             36F F3039 Plainville CT            38:13    36:33  12:19   196/261   1746 
  1643 Jodi Viezel                  44F F4049 Orange CT                38:16    36:29  12:20   195/275   666  
  1644 Logan D'Souza                24M M2029 South Windsor CT         38:17    36:10  12:20   150/161   1526 
  1645 Pamela Oliveira              39F F3039 Bristol CT               38:18    37:14  12:21   197/261   1167 
  1646 Leslie Thomson               51F F5054 South Windsor CT         38:19    36:35  12:21    62/105   1641 
  1647 Nicole Cari                  32F F3039 Middletown CT            38:20    35:59  12:21   198/261   2051 
  1648 Evelyn Joseph                68F F6069 Plainville CT            38:23    36:59  12:22     9/30    842  
  1649 Anthony JR Riccio            43M M4049 Wethersfield CT          38:23    36:59  12:22   168/188   1997 
  1650 Richmond Le                  10M M0012 Cheshire CT              38:26    36:58  12:23    33/45    1866 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  33   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1651 Robin Brunelle               46F F4049 Cheshire CT              38:26    36:57  12:23   196/275   1076 
  1652 Tam Le                       42M M4049 Cheshire CT              38:26    36:59  12:23   169/188   1865 
  1653 Jennifer Schoelwer           20F F2029 Washington DC            38:27    36:18  12:24   215/281   1109 
  1654 Kimberly Zwick               35F F3039 Sharon CT                38:28    35:49  12:24   199/261   1895 
  1655 Donna Derwin                 31F F3039 Bristol CT               38:30    37:36  12:25   200/261   1417 
  1656 Stephanie D'Souza            25F F2029 South Windsor CT         38:30    36:23  12:25   216/281   1475 
  1657 Judy Wayton                  32F F3039 Oakville CT              38:34    36:45  12:26   201/261   1005 
  1658 Lori DelVaglio               47F F4049 Plainville CT            38:35    37:01  12:26   197/275   567  
  1659 Jeff Daddabbo                48M M4049 Plainville CT            38:36    37:17  12:27   170/188   1257 
  1660 Carla Jacobs                 23F F2029 Burlington CT            38:36    37:17  12:27   217/281   707  
  1661 Christine Barretta           38F F3039 Plantsville CT           38:36    36:32  12:27   202/261   1379 
  1662 Ryan Barretta                 9M M0012 Planstville CT           38:36    36:33  12:27    34/45    1378 
  1663 Donna Sicotte                38F F3039 Bristol CT               38:38    36:38  12:27   203/261   683  
  1664 Janice Forcella              50F F5054 Plainville CT            38:39    37:57  12:28    63/105   1307 
  1665 Janet Thompson               51F F5054 Durham CT                38:40    36:33  12:28    64/105   1212 
  1666 Denise Bentley               50F F5054 Colchester CT            38:42    36:36  12:29    65/105   1502 
  1667 Christopher St. Lawrence      8M M0012 Plainville CT            38:45    37:12  12:29    35/45    1910 
  1668 Shaun St. Lawrence           36M M3039 Plainville CT            38:45    37:13  12:29   160/177   1909 
  1669 Caitlin Keough               21F F2029 Meriden CT               38:50    38:32  12:31   218/281   850  
  1670 Caitlin Mattas               21F F2029 Plainville CT            38:50    38:32  12:31   219/281   784  
  1671 Kevin Breummer               58M M5559 Southington CT           38:54    38:04  12:32    63/75    2042 
  1672 Christie Bruemmer            59F F5559 Southington CT           38:54    38:04  12:32    19/42    2041 
  1673 Elizabeth Kavanah            56F F5559 Farmington CT            38:55    37:15  12:33    20/42    370  
  1674 Michael Sousa                29M M2029 Waterbury CT             38:55    36:26  12:33   151/161   549  
  1675 Bridget Williams             12F F0012 Avon CT                  38:56    36:38  12:33    21/34    615  
  1676 Patricia Corless             60F F6069 Plainville CT            38:56    36:53  12:33    10/30    253  
  1677 Lizz Barrett                 26F F2029 New Britain CT           38:57    37:30  12:33   220/281   1448 
  1678 Kirsten Carew                44F F4049 Simsbury CT              38:57    37:30  12:33   198/275   1561 
  1679 Red Lanphear                 42M M4049 Watertown CT             38:59    38:27  12:34   171/188   2278 
  1680 Krista Harrison              41F F4049 Wallingford CT           38:59    38:02  12:34   199/275   1101 
  1681 Melissa Hicks                37F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            39:00    37:54  12:34   204/261   1194 
  1682 Myriah Sipperly              26F F2029 Torrington CT            39:00    37:54  12:34   221/281   1195 
  1683 Ankita Priya                 25F F2029 Stamford CT              39:00    38:49  12:34   222/281   2135 
  1684 Amanda Hill                  51F F5054 New Hartford CT          39:03    38:02  12:35    66/105   1682 
  1685 Jane Jarrow                  60F F6069 Bloomfield CT            39:03    39:03  12:35    11/30    338  
  1686 Debra Testa                  45F F4049 Wallingford CT           39:04    36:38  12:36   200/275   2217 
  1687 Laura Miller                 40F F4049 Hamden CT                39:06    38:20  12:36   201/275   1753 
  1688 Sarah Basile                 17M M1319 Plainville CT            39:06    38:22  12:36   120/125   1814 
  1689 Jacqueline Kuehl             43F F4049 Cheshire CT              39:06    36:55  12:36   202/275   1380 
  1690 Leslie Sebastian             36F F3039 WTby CT                  39:07    38:29  12:37   205/261   1689 
  1691 Jackie Carrier               62F F6069 Bristol CT               39:07    38:39  12:37    12/30    1782 
  1692 Carl Kingery                 57M M5559 Hockessin DE             39:09    39:04  12:37    64/75    607  
  1693 Charles Madigan              48M M4049 Plainville CT            39:09    37:09  12:37   172/188   962  
  1694 Paige Madigan                11F F0012 Plainville CT            39:09    37:12  12:37    22/34    1001 
  1695 Matthew Bacon                28M M2029 Plantsville CT           39:10    36:39  12:38   152/161   1162 
  1696 Jeanette Markunas            25F F2029 Tolland CT               39:11    38:55  12:38   223/281   1059 
  1697 Julie Rome                   17F F1319 West Hartford CT         39:13    36:37  12:39   114/133   2303 
  1698 Carol Mazzalupo              63F F6069 Plainville CT            39:13    38:31  12:39    13/30    266  
  1699 Carrie Zack                  53F F5054 Plainville CT            39:14    36:52  12:39    67/105   523  
  1700 James Nelson                 38M M3039 Southington CT           39:18    38:21  12:40   161/177   1766 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  34   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1701 Russ Newman                  38M M3039 Wallingford CT           39:18    38:21  12:40   162/177   2005 
  1702 Merriah Currao               28F F2029 Bristol CT               39:19    37:07  12:40   224/281   973  
  1703 Nicole Barrelli              24F F2029 Bristol CT               39:19    37:27  12:40   225/281   1917 
  1704 Ilse Martin                  67F F6069 Fairfield CT             39:20    39:12  12:41    14/30    943  
  1705 Bruce Polsky                 52M M5054 Farmington CT            39:20    37:32  12:41    87/100   1074 
  1706 Andrew Litowitz              32M M3039 Wilbraham MA             39:21    37:04  12:41   163/177   1251 
  1707 Roxanne Lingren              48F F4049 Plainville CT            39:24    37:14  12:42   203/275   90   
  1708 Lynn Vasquez                 50F F5054 Newington CT             39:25    38:52  12:42    68/105   2133 
  1709 Tom Scricca                  42M M4049 South. CT                39:26    38:33  12:43   173/188   291  
  1710 Sherry Rimkoski              45F F4049 Wallingford CT           39:30    39:00  12:44   204/275   43   
  1711 Chloe Williams               10F F0012 Avon CT                  39:32    37:13  12:45    23/34    616  
  1712 Jessie Wills                 31F F3039 New Britain CT           39:33    37:25  12:45   206/261   516  
  1713 Halima Ceranjanin            18F F1319 East Haven CT            39:34    37:14  12:45   115/133   2322 
  1714 Erica Stauffer               13F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:34    38:50  12:45   116/133   1985 
  1715 Emma Gaudio                  14M M1319 Cheshire CT              39:34    38:46  12:45   121/125   2131 
  1716 Gaby Martone                 13F F1319 Chershire CT             39:35    38:48  12:46   117/133   2118 
  1717 Kelley Crowley               41F F4049 Chicopee MA              39:35    38:51  12:46   205/275   920  
  1718 Deborah Netto                55F F5559 Unionville CT            39:36    38:10  12:46    21/42    372  
  1719 Christopher Weinwurm         40M M4049 Northborough MA          39:38    37:54  12:47   174/188   2111 
  1720 Stephanie Deddy              38F F3039 Northborough MA          39:38    37:55  12:47   207/261   2112 
  1721 Agnieszka Nalepa             29F F2029 Bristol CT               39:39    37:25  12:47   226/281   1065 
  1722 Heather Mellon               27F F2029 Bristol CT               39:39    38:52  12:47   227/281   1499 
  1723 Jill Couture                 40F F4049 Plainville CT            39:42    39:17  12:48   206/275   1982 
  1724 Preeti Kapoor                37F F3039 North Branford CT        39:42    38:47  12:48   208/261   1585 
  1725 Dennis Roman                 31M M3039 West hartford CT         39:43    37:15  12:48   164/177   1372 
  1726 Angela Tonon                 21F F2029 Bristol CT               39:43    37:14  12:48   228/281   1427 
  1727 Jeffrey Doolan               62M M6069 Orange CT                39:45    38:23  12:49    26/39    768  
  1728 Kate Costabile               19F F1319 Oxford CT                39:46    38:40  12:49   118/133   1844 
  1729 Melanie Champion             53F F5054 Meriden CT               39:46    38:53  12:49    69/105   610  
  1730 Jim Fuller                   46M M4049 Wallingford CT           39:47    38:16  12:49   175/188   1873 
  1731 Gail Mankowski               49F F4049 Plainville CT            39:47    38:50  12:49   207/275   805  
  1732 Tiffany Noonan               40F F4049 Farmington CT            39:54    37:02  12:52   208/275   1315 
  1733 Edward Snyder                64M M6069 Wallingford CT           39:54    39:01  12:52    27/39    611  
  1734 Kristen O-Hara               23F F2029 Southington CT           39:56    39:42  12:52   229/281   306  
  1735 Brian Goodall                45M M4049 Plainville CT            40:03    39:12  12:55   176/188   249  
  1736 Katie Blake                  29F F2029 Naugatuck CT             40:12    39:47  12:58   230/281   1624 
  1737 Lauren Callahan               9F F0012 canton CT                40:13    37:42  12:58    24/34    1736 
  1738 Greg Callahan                42M M4049 Canton CT                40:13    37:42  12:58   177/188   1104 
  1739 Denise Pellegrini            46F F4049 Southington CT           40:20    39:43  13:00   209/275   665  
  1740 Bianca Czaderna              21F F2029 Woodbury CT              40:23    39:09  13:01   231/281   1230 
  1741 Linda Scacco                 57F F5559 West hartford CT         40:23    38:57  13:01    22/42    1040 
  1742 John Millerick               54M M5054 East Haven CT            40:25    39:31  13:02    88/100   685  
  1743 Marie Solimine               26F F2029 Waterbury CT             40:27    39:36  13:02   232/281   1639 
  1744 Jillian Piedescalzo          24F F2029 Cheshire CT              40:27    39:36  13:02   233/281   1186 
  1745 Doug DellaVecchia            39M M3039 Meriden CT               40:28    39:37  13:03   165/177   1911 
  1746 Joanne Majewski              61F F6069 New Britain CT           40:30    38:50  13:03    15/30    2048 
  1747 Jill Horan                   45F F4049 Prospect CT              40:30    39:13  13:03   210/275   1229 
  1748 Lori Wartonick               51F F5054 South Windsor CT         40:32    39:54  13:04    70/105   783  
  1749 Cheryl Jarrow                31F F3039 Bristol CT               40:33    40:29  13:04   209/261   314  
  1750 Gina Albanese                24F F2029 Southington CT           40:34    39:58  13:05   234/281   2204 
  1751 Georgia Kelley               50F F5054 Cheshire CT              40:35    39:24  13:05    71/105   1222 
  1752 Melissa Lindquist            37F F3039 West Hartford CT         40:36    40:21  13:05   210/261   1783 
  1753 Vanessa Therrien             29F F2029 Bristol CT               40:36    40:21  13:05   235/281   809  
  1754 Mallory Haefilch             20F F2029 West Hartford CT         40:36    38:27  13:05   236/281   2168 
  1755 Maureen Duffy                52F F5054 Durham CT                40:36    37:50  13:05    72/105   968  
  1756 Karen Rolland                25F F2029 Middletown CT            40:37    39:59  13:06   237/281   575  
  1757 Maggy Cosmini                30F F3039 Middletown CT            40:37    39:59  13:06   211/261   576  
  1758 Claudine Martin              46F F4049 Southington CT           40:38    38:32  13:06   211/275   717  
  1759 Danny Galliher                7M M0012 Avon CT                  40:38    39:28  13:06    36/45    22   
  1760 Daniel O-Flaherty            25M M2029 Bristol CT               40:38    39:37  13:06   153/161   294  
  1761 Susan Galliher               44F F4049 Avon CT                  40:38    39:29  13:06   212/275   25   
  1762 Madeline Tavino              14F F1319 Southbury CT             40:40    38:20  13:07   119/133   982  
  1763 Caitlin Villano              14F F1319 Southbury CT             40:40    38:20  13:07   120/133   1009 
  1764 Matthew Lemos                31M M3039 Waterbury CT             40:41    38:25  13:07   166/177   1130 
  1765 Keith Cardalico              33M M3039 Wolcott CT               40:42    38:08  13:07   167/177   682  
  1766 Amelia Mason                 17F F1319 Farmington CT            40:45    39:29  13:08   121/133   893  
  1767 Jeffrey Brown                50M M5054 Unionville CT            40:51    39:33  13:10    89/100   195  
  1768 Jaclyn Borrelli              20F F2029 Bristol CT               40:51    38:59  13:10   238/281   1664 
  1769 ERIK HAMM                    36M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT           40:53    40:06  13:11   168/177   1438 
  1770 Claudia St. Pierre           50F F5054 Bristol CT               40:53    40:20  13:11    73/105   1673 
  1771 Amy Rich                     29F F2029 Bristol CT               40:54    38:55  13:11   239/281   1875 
  1772 Ericka Clapper               39F F3039 Plainville CT            40:54    38:55  13:11   212/261   1196 
  1773 Marita Galliher              12F F0012 Avon CT                  40:55    39:44  13:11    25/34    24   
  1774 James Gadarowski             68M M6069 Newington CT             40:55    39:38  13:11    28/39    672  
  1775 Laura Montana                32F F3039 Plainville CT            40:56    39:07  13:12   213/261   1108 
  1776 Priya Karabin                29F F2029 New Britain CT           40:56    40:48  13:12   240/281   879  
  1777 Julie Constantine            38F F3039 Bristol CT               40:57    39:43  13:12   214/261   641  
  1778 Michele Rine                 42F F4049 Bristol CT               40:57    39:46  13:12   213/275   635  
  1779 Tammy Cote                   43F F4049 Bristol CT               40:58    39:44  13:12   214/275   636  
  1780 Jessica Berke                25F F2029 Plainville CT            40:58    39:49  13:12   241/281   1349 
  1781 Charles Cobb                 68M M6069 Avon CT                  40:59    39:22  13:13    29/39    20   
  1782 Meghan Guilmette             33F F3039 Portland CT              41:03    38:29  13:14   215/261   1027 
  1783 Carla Muskatallo             41F F4049 Portland CT              41:03    38:30  13:14   215/275   1094 
  1784 Kim Wood                     48F F4049 Farmington CT            41:04    40:07  13:14   216/275   1601 
  1785 Jennifer Nelson              42F F4049 Wallingford CT           41:08    38:41  13:16   217/275   347  
  1786 Scott Fox                    56M M5559 Farmington CT            41:09    39:46  13:16    65/75    1274 
  1787 Scott Fox                    33F F3039 Farmington CT            41:09    39:46  13:16   216/261   1403 
  1788 Peter King                   40M M4049 Farmington CT            41:11    40:24  13:17   178/188   548  
  1789 Megan Massicotte             27F F2029 Meriden CT               41:11    39:45  13:17   242/281   2215 
  1790 John Demmons                 53M M5054 Plainville CT            41:14    39:07  13:18    90/100   244  
  1791 Jason Demmons                10M M0012 Plainville CT            41:15    39:08  13:18    37/45    243  
  1792 Rachel Boulerice             20F F2029 Prospect CT              41:16    39:07  13:18   243/281   143  
  1793 Laura Rich                   48F F4049 Farmington CT            41:21    40:52  13:20   218/275   1080 
  1794 Laurie Gonzalez              51F F5054 Plainville CT            41:21    40:03  13:20    74/105   1261 
  1795 Carla Simmons                54F F5054 Plainville CT            41:22    39:58  13:20    75/105   692  
  1796 Danielle Randall             28F F2029 Amston CT                41:26    40:26  13:21   244/281   2024 
  1797 Maura Malo                   40F F4049 Litchfield CT            41:28    39:40  13:22   219/275   315  
  1798 Nancy McCaughey              52F F5054 Chshire CT               41:29    39:03  13:22    76/105   1820 
  1799 Doreen Perry                 46F F4049 Cheshire CT              41:29    41:03  13:22   220/275   1788 
  1800 Anthony Massa                54M M5054 Plantsville CT           41:29    39:03  13:22    91/100   2006 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  36   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1801 Emily Csuka                  13F F1319 Southington CT           41:30    39:38  13:23   122/133   1660 
  1802 Jillian Thorpe               33F F3039 Plainville CT            41:30    39:39  13:23   217/261   1659 
  1803 Ruth Natzel                  56F F5559 Cheshire CT              41:32    39:41  13:23    23/42    552  
  1804 Tito Roderick                52M M5054 Southington CT           41:34    39:59  13:24    92/100   1523 
  1805 Jessica McCluskey            26F F2029 Norwalk CT               41:36    40:40  13:25   245/281   1374 
  1806 Michael Romegialli           26M M2029 Berlin CT                41:36    40:40  13:25   154/161   1473 
  1807 Melissa Power                25F F2029 Bristol CT               41:36    39:36  13:25   246/281   1170 
  1808 Linda Sirnes                 28M M2029 Avon CT                  41:44    41:11  13:27   155/161   1898 
  1809 Diane Burns                  36F F3039 Southington CT           41:45    39:10  13:28   218/261   1486 
  1810 Aline Mellon                 53M M5054 Bristol CT               41:48    41:00  13:29    93/100   2025 
  1811 Cara Peterhansel             17F F1319 Unionville CT            41:48    40:32  13:29   123/133   1400 
  1812 Lynn Szach                   53F F5054 Plainville CT            41:49    40:21  13:29    77/105   1323 
  1813 Sam Gaedeke                  10M M0012 Southington CT           41:51    41:12  13:29    38/45    1717 
  1814 Monica Morann                27F F2029 Bristol CT               41:55    41:16  13:31   247/281   1446 
  1815 Patty Kingery                46F F4049 Hockessin DE             41:55    41:51  13:31   221/275   606  
  1816 Pamela Henderson             33F F3039 Southington CT           41:55    39:32  13:31   219/261   2345 
  1817 Jean Kostak                  52F F5054 Torrington CT            41:56    41:29  13:31    78/105   123  
  1818 Dana Vibert                  50F F5054 Unionville CT            41:58    40:23  13:32    79/105   1200 
  1819 Jennifer Shorette            31F F3039 Bristol CT               41:59    39:43  13:32   220/261   1138 
  1820 Heather Elsinger             27F F2029 New Britain CT           42:00    41:10  13:32   248/281   1582 
  1821 Kourtney Chambrello          27F F2029 Marietta GA              42:06    40:00  13:34   249/281   1184 
  1822 Patty Bouchard               42F F4049 Bristol CT               42:06    39:38  13:34   222/275   907  
  1823 Tony Moutinho                34M M3039 Wallingford CT           42:08    41:41  13:35   169/177   536  
  1824 Andrea Hale-Moutinho         31F F3039 Wallingford CT           42:09    41:39  13:35   221/261   537  
  1825 Sarah Fernicola              40F F4049 Cheshire CT              42:12    39:41  13:36   223/275   1562 
  1826 Ana Mulero                   31F F3039 Plainville CT            42:12    39:50  13:36   222/261   1385 
  1827 Robbie Logan                 82M M80++ Plainville CT            42:18    42:06  13:38     2/3     88   
  1828 Kyle Fuller                  49M M4049 Bristol CT               42:20    39:59  13:39   179/188   1977 
  1829 Katherine Heston             22F F2029 Florence MA              42:20    41:03  13:39   250/281   366  
  1830 Kim Petit                    41F F4049 Plainville CT            42:21    41:40  13:39   224/275   235  
  1831 Dena Tracey                  42F F4049 Plainville CT            42:21    41:41  13:39   225/275   1739 
  1832 Marieluise Jannetto          30F F3039 Terryville CT            42:21    41:23  13:39   223/261   541  
  1833 Same Kondej                  12F F0012 Burlington CT            42:23    41:38  13:40    26/34    2009 
  1834 Magdalena Pocsi              61F F6069 Wolcott CT               42:23    41:16  13:40    16/30    750  
  1835 Mena Lettiero                28F F2029 New Haven CT             42:23    40:48  13:40   251/281   1421 
  1836 Chelseah Carroll             19F F1319 Plainville CT            42:26    40:28  13:41   124/133   1973 
  1837 Pete Warner                  52M M5054 Southbury CT             42:28    40:28  13:41    94/100   1928 
  1838 Gaurav Varma                 27M M2029 Stamford CT              42:28    42:16  13:41   156/161   2136 
  1839 Cynthia Vibert               62F F6069 Cheshire CT              42:30    40:09  13:42    17/30    437  
  1840 Jayne Cluett                 56F F5559 Bristol CT               42:31    40:08  13:42    24/42    1625 
  1841 Mary Leuenberger             52F F5054 Plainville CT            42:31    40:14  13:42    80/105   1354 
  1842 Ray Carroll                  47M M4049 Plv CT                   42:31    40:33  13:42   180/188   1750 
  1843 Jean Iris                    63F F6069 Wolcott CT               42:33    41:52  13:43    18/30    168  
  1844 Marlena Siracusa             35F F3039 Newington CT             42:34    40:47  13:43   224/261   73   
  1845 Monique Palardy              42F F4049 Wolcott CT               42:38    40:43  13:45   226/275   1242 
  1846 Maria Grabeck                47F F4049 New Britain CT           42:38    42:24  13:45   227/275   290  
  1847 Tyler Antonaras               9M M0012 Cromwell CT              42:39    40:19  13:45    39/45    1611 
  1848 Rhonda McWhirt               42F F4049 Watertown CT             42:39    41:11  13:45   228/275   1267 
  1849 Haley Hart                   26F F2029 Middletown CT            42:40    41:23  13:45   252/281   926  
  1850 Alyson Millares              39F F3039 Cheshire CT              42:42    41:28  13:46   225/261   2013 
  1851 Ara Millarco                 11F F0012 Cheshire CT              42:43    41:28  13:46    27/34    2012 
  1852 Lydia DiPietro               58F F5559 Farmington CT            42:45    41:32  13:47    25/42    472  
  1853 Edward Regner                82M M80++ Torrington CT            42:49    41:36  13:48     3/3     125  
  1854 Dave Wheeler                 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT         42:49    41:37  13:48   181/188   1818 
  1855 Ann Marie Marolda            40F F4049 Berlin CT                42:51    41:42  13:49   229/275   701  
  1856 Louis Guske, Jr.             59M M5559 North Stonington CT      42:51    41:43  13:49    66/75    700  
  1857 Cindy Antonaras              40F F4049 Cromwell CT              42:52    40:31  13:49   230/275   1612 
  1858 Ilse Mercier                 55F F5559 Livermore Falls ME       42:53    40:37  13:49    26/42    1139 
  1859 Lawrence Brophy              64M M6069 Plainville CT            42:54    40:42  13:50    30/39    1391 
  1860 Taki Antoanras               38M M3039 Cromwell CT              42:54    40:35  13:50   170/177   1610 
  1861 Brendan Chevier              17M M1319 Southington CT           42:56    42:08  13:50   122/125   151  
  1862 Matthew Au                   21M M2029 Plainville CT            42:58    42:51  13:51   157/161   2000 
  1863 Molly Horan                  21F F2029 New York NY              42:58    41:30  13:51   253/281   1301 
  1864 Michael McCarthy             21M M2029 Plainville CT            42:58    42:53  13:51   158/161   1785 
  1865 Kimberly Hronis              28F F2029 North Haven CT           43:03    42:26  13:53   254/281   2020 
  1866 Frank Zdunczyk               60M M6069 Plainville CT            43:06    41:16  13:54    31/39    556  
  1867 Jean Walston                 50F F5054 Farmington CT            43:07    41:34  13:54    81/105   1395 
  1868 Taylor Walston               18F F1319 Farmington CT            43:07    41:34  13:54   125/133   1393 
  1869 Kelley Browning              38F F3039 Bristol CT               43:10    41:52  13:55   226/261   1348 
  1870 Coryn Alvarez                19F F1319 Plainville CT            43:13    41:21  13:56   126/133   1119 
  1871 Michele Acca                 53F F5054 Farmington CT            43:16    40:48  13:57    82/105   910  
  1872 David Best                   21M M2029 Waterbury CT             43:22    43:09  13:59   159/161   2001 
  1873 Sandy Wade                   63F F6069 Durham CT                43:27    41:19  14:00    19/30    1444 
  1874 Margret Forde                32F F3039 Plainville CT            43:33    42:08  14:02   227/261   2163 
  1875 Clint desena                 31M M3039 Bristol CT               43:33    42:08  14:02   171/177   2164 
  1876 Jaye Donaldson               51F F5054 Avon CT                  43:34    41:44  14:03    83/105   2189 
  1877 Lillian Kowalchik            41F F4049 Bristol CT               43:35    42:22  14:03   231/275   699  
  1878 Leta Hosier                  54F F5054 Plainville CT            43:38    43:31  14:04    84/105   2257 
  1879 Angelina Jacobs              57F F5559 Burlington CT            43:39    41:47  14:04    27/42    709  
  1880 David Jacobs                 19M M1319 Burlington CT            43:40    41:46  14:05   123/125   708  
  1881 Alyse Lamarre                19F F1319 Plainville CT            43:42    41:50  14:05   127/133   1136 
  1882 Debbie Wartonick             56F F5559 Terryville CT            43:53    43:15  14:09    28/42    432  
  1883 Patricia QUeen               45F F4049 Plainville CT            43:57    43:36  14:10   232/275   1710 
  1884 Chris Wasley                 36M M3039 Plainville CT            43:59    41:03  14:11   172/177   2069 
  1885 Michelle Colacion            23F F2029 New York NY              44:01    40:23  14:11   255/281   395  
  1886 Lisa Lawson                  33F F3039 Wolcott CT               44:06    41:29  14:13   228/261   1547 
  1887 Amber Cardalico              28F F2029 Wolcott CT               44:26    41:52  14:19   256/281   906  
  1888 Michael Langdon              34M M3039 Farmington CT            44:28    42:25  14:20   173/177   1122 
  1889 Tamera Curtiss               37F F3039 Farmington CT            44:28    42:25  14:20   229/261   1123 
  1890 Lydia Alpigini               40F F4049 Torrington CT            44:34    43:16  14:22   233/275   1552 
  1891 Carla Simeone                33F F3039 Farmington CT            44:36    42:45  14:23   230/261   55   
  1892 Christina Mazzoccoli         32F F3039 Coventry CT              44:37    43:53  14:23   231/261   1650 
  1893 JoAnna Abraham               49F F4049 Watertown CT             44:38    44:31  14:23   234/275   843  
  1894 Richard Bonczek              56M M5559 Southington CT           44:40    41:50  14:24    67/75    221  
  1895 Lauren Masthay               37F F3039 Southington CT           44:40    43:45  14:24   232/261   1662 
  1896 MaryJane Poulin              77F F7079 Plainville CT            44:41    41:27  14:24     2/9     260  
  1897 Claire Hamel                 47F F4049 Cheshire CT              44:42    42:24  14:25   235/275   1387 
  1898 Gregory Stilwell             53M M5054 Terryville CT            44:42    43:32  14:25    95/100   865  
  1899 Holly Hamel                  47F F4049 Plantsville CT           44:43    42:26  14:25   236/275   1256 
  1900 AMy Muller                    9F F0012 Plainville CT            44:44    42:37  14:25    28/34    1733 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  38   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1901 Cindy Muller                 41F F4049 Plainville CT            44:44    42:38  14:25   237/275   1732 
  1902 Re Pruzin                    54F F5054 Southington CT           44:44    43:26  14:25    85/105   927  
  1903 Julie Fazzino                45F F4049 Plantsville CT           44:50    42:57  14:27   238/275   1112 
  1904 SKYE HAMM                    11F F0012 SOUTHINGTON CT           44:52    44:09  14:28    29/34    1440 
  1905 Jeffrey Pangaro              31M M3039 Chehire CT               44:53    44:12  14:28   174/177   460  
  1906 Keisha Pangaro               31F F3039 Chehire CT               44:53    44:13  14:28   233/261   459  
  1907 Jennifer Carrier             39F F3039 Southington CT           44:55    43:00  14:29   234/261   937  
  1908 Dorothy Williams             65F F6069 Southington CT           44:57    44:48  14:29    20/30    1429 
  1909 Barbara Wood                 52F F5054 Wolcott CT               45:01    42:28  14:31    86/105   413  
  1910 Stephanie Wood               25F F2029 Wolcott CT               45:01    42:28  14:31   257/281   414  
  1911 Laura Boland                 48F F4049 Plainville CT            45:06    43:32  14:32   239/275   532  
  1912 Anita Santa Maria            44F F4049 Farmington CT            45:08    45:07  14:33   240/275   494  
  1913 Joe Rosa                     56M M5559 Trumbull CT              45:11    43:16  14:34    68/75    746  
  1914 Jetta Germain                51F F5054 Trumbull CT              45:11    43:16  14:34    87/105   902  
  1915 Kathy Zuckerman              48F F4049 Plainville CT            45:13    42:55  14:35   241/275   503  
  1916 Donna Fielding               51F F5054 Southington CT           45:15    42:40  14:35    88/105   1800 
  1917 Jennifer Verraneault         44F F4049 New Haven CT             45:15    45:11  14:35   242/275   1986 
  1918 Cady Blea                    13M M1319 Avon CT                  45:15    43:02  14:35   124/125   1905 
  1919 Bettina Tropea               12F F0012 Avon CT                  45:16    43:03  14:36    30/34    2269 
  1920 Sarah Alper                  34F F3039 Bridgeport CT            45:19    42:33  14:37   235/261   1503 
  1921 Jeanette Cyr                 76F F7079 Kensington CT            45:19    44:43  14:37     3/9     83   
  1922 Megan Randlov                28F F2029 Harwinton CT             45:20    44:49  14:37   258/281   1072 
  1923 Meredith Berger              40F F4049 Cheshire CT              45:21    42:57  14:37   243/275   1215 
  1924 Ruby Conklin                 10F F0012 Burlington CT            45:23    43:03  14:38    31/34    2284 
  1925 Amy Veivia                   43F F4049 Cheshire CT              45:25    44:36  14:39   244/275   1602 
  1926 Colin Veivia                  7M M0012 Cheshire CT              45:25    44:38  14:39    40/45    1606 
  1927 Thomas Veivia                44M M4049 Cheshire CT              45:25    44:37  14:39   182/188   1603 
  1928 Susan Wilkinson              41F F4049 Middletown CT            45:30    45:20  14:40   245/275   1410 
  1929 Mary Conklin                 47F F4049 Burlington CT            45:39    43:20  14:43   246/275   2285 
  1930 Danielle Hauslaib            27F F2029 Torrington CT            45:47    45:47  14:46   259/281   1203 
  1931 Rhonda Conte                 43F F4049 Plainville CT            45:49    44:29  14:46   247/275   1202 
  1932 Debbie Daddabbo              45F F4049 Plainville CT            45:49    44:29  14:46   248/275   1258 
  1933 Linda Hendrickson            56F F5559 Plainville CT            46:04    43:22  14:51    29/42    2008 
  1934 Joseph chasse                62M M6069 Bristol CT               46:06    43:25  14:52    32/39    2010 
  1935 Marilu Rochefort             36F F3039 Cheshire CT              46:08    45:33  14:52   236/261   769  
  1936 Jayme Hodge                  34F F3039 Glastonbury CT           46:17    43:49  14:55   237/261   738  
  1937 Kristen Keska                27F F2029 Plantsville CT           46:17    44:59  14:55   260/281   1337 
  1938 Kristine Dargenio            45F F4049 Plainville CT            46:20    44:47  14:56   249/275   1434 
  1939 Carol Ficks                  42F F4049 Farmington CT            46:23    46:01  14:57   250/275   336  
  1940 Marijane Angels              55F F5559 Southington CT           46:35    46:20  15:01    30/42    2325 
  1941 Crystal Howland              35F F3039 Bristol CT               46:36    45:59  15:01   238/261   1292 
  1942 Lillian Flodquist            73F F7079 North Haven CT           46:40    44:33  15:03     4/9     442  
  1943 Libero Cassarino             63F F6069 Bristol CT               46:44    45:26  15:04    21/30    1927 
  1944 Keri Morgera                 26F F2029 Manchester CT            46:51    44:30  15:06   261/281   1146 
  1945 Erin Molina                  32F F3039 Torrington CT            46:55    46:06  15:08   239/261   1090 
  1946 Kathy Dupuy                  48F F4049 Torrington CT            46:56    46:06  15:08   251/275   1091 
  1947 Rebecca Matos                34F F3039 Waterbury CT             46:56    44:48  15:08   240/261   1213 
  1948 Nancy Byrne                  59F F5559 Plainville CT            46:58    46:16  15:09    31/42    2039 
  1949 Keegan Scelia                26F F2029 Plainville CT            47:00    44:07  15:09   262/281   2080 
  1950 Nicole Pangborn              22F F2029 Johnston RI              47:06    44:46  15:11   263/281   1002 
  1951 Jessica Villella             20F F2029 Johnston RI              47:06    44:46  15:11   264/281   1043 
  1952 Mary Saunders                76F F7079 Clinton CT               47:08    44:54  15:12     5/9     755  
  1953 Michael Hughes               26M M2029 Kensington CT            47:13    46:44  15:13   160/161   396  
  1954 Utpal Parekh                 32M M3039 Manchester CT            47:17    43:54  15:15   175/177   53   
  1955 Michelle Hill                30F F3039 New Britain CT           47:20    43:46  15:16   241/261   577  
  1956 Sarah Ciccaglione            15F F1319 Farmington CT            47:40    46:24  15:22   128/133   1103 
  1957 Shannon Kirkness             15F F1319 Farmington CT            47:43    46:28  15:23   129/133   2145 
  1958 Valerie Parekh               32F F3039 Manchester CT            47:48    44:25  15:25   242/261   54   
  1959 Bonnie Nasiatka              55F F5559 Bristol CT               47:50    46:51  15:25    32/42    544  
  1960 Esther Cabral                61F F6069 Meriden CT               47:58    45:49  15:28    22/30    1237 
  1961 Terry Sheehan                52M M5054 Trumbull CT              48:03    46:06  15:29    96/100   1433 
  1962 Christina Tufts              47F F4049 Plainville CT            48:10    46:31  15:32   252/275   1294 
  1963 James Tufts                  41M M4049 Plainville CT            48:13    46:32  15:33   183/188   2250 
  1964 Diane Gerace                 37F F3039 Bristol CT               48:14    47:02  15:33   243/261   629  
  1965 Kirsten Jones                42F F4049 Bristol CT               48:15    47:03  15:33   253/275   642  
  1966 Jess Reed                    31F F3039 Vernon CT                48:16    46:07  15:34   244/261   723  
  1967 Jeannine Toffey              55F F5559 Watertown CT             48:17    46:43  15:34    33/42    1275 
  1968 Annie Lane                   30F F3039 West Hartford CT         48:18    44:59  15:34   245/261   2261 
  1969 Robin Condon                 40F F4049 Farmington CT            48:27    48:13  15:37   254/275   1340 
  1970 Brenda Stratton              53F F5054 Terryville CT            48:31    47:22  15:39    89/105   1990 
  1971 Lisa Elsinger                24F F2029 Farmington CT            48:35    46:35  15:40   265/281   720  
  1972 Matt Cambi                   38M M3039 Bristol CT               48:44    45:54  15:43   176/177   1553 
  1973 Cheryl Bergman               58F F5559 New Haven CT             48:49    47:01  15:44    34/42    1825 
  1974 Mike Ciesco                  63M M6069 Wolcott CT               48:55    47:26  15:46    33/39    1206 
  1975 Jeanette Baroni              39F F3039 Kensington CT            48:55    48:24  15:46   246/261   382  
  1976 Rita Bonczek                 55F F5559 Southington CT           49:01    46:11  15:48    35/42    222  
  1977 Nicole Gaudet                18F F1319 Farmington CT            49:02    46:48  15:49   130/133   58   
  1978 Luanne Gaudet                49F F4049 Farmington CT            49:02    46:47  15:49   255/275   59   
  1979 June Chiarillo               42F F4049 New Hartford CT          49:09    47:56  15:51   256/275   45   
  1980 Max Chiarillo                 7M M0012 New Hartford CT          49:10    47:56  15:51    41/45    44   
  1981 Eleanora Harmon              37F F3039 Bristol CT               49:10    46:25  15:51   247/261   670  
  1982 Sandra Giampaolo             51F F5054 Torrington CT            49:11    46:36  15:51    90/105   1159 
  1983 Kathy Carey                  53F F5054 Winsted CT               49:11    46:37  15:51    91/105   960  
  1984 Jessica Hite                 28F F2029 Manchester CT            49:18    48:15  15:54   266/281   443  
  1985 Kimberly Heimer              28F F2029 Vernon CT                49:18    48:15  15:54   267/281   98   
  1986 Margaret Lemrise             63F F6069 Plainville CT            49:38    47:38  16:00    23/30    26   
  1987 Kristin Ceneviva             27F F2029 Meriden CT               49:39    47:20  16:00   268/281   1415 
  1988 Christopher Pearsall         27M M2029 New Britain CT           49:40    47:21  16:01   161/161   1383 
  1989 Louis Palazzo                63M M6069 Marion CT                49:41    46:02  16:01    34/39    96   
  1990 Barry Jacobs                 57M M5559 Burlington CT            49:44    47:50  16:02    69/75    710  
  1991 Janis Griffin                54F F5054 Harwinton CT             49:44    47:51  16:02    92/105   667  
  1992 Sarah Blake                  37F F3039 Plainville CT            49:47    46:58  16:03   248/261   1030 
  1993 Laurie Chambrello            48F F4049 Marietta GA              49:48    47:22  16:03   257/275   1187 
  1994 Carly Chambrello             22F F2029 Marietta GA              49:48    47:22  16:03   269/281   1345 
  1995 Lidia Garcia                 29F F2029 New Britain CT           49:49    48:29  16:04   270/281   1144 
  1996 Adriana Roberts              11F F0012 Southington CT           50:10    47:37  16:10    32/34    1643 
  1997 Todd Garrity                 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT           50:10    47:38  16:10   177/177   1651 
  1998 Susan DeVine DeVine          41F F4049 Plainville CT            50:11    47:36  16:11   258/275   596  
  1999 Shawna DeVine                17F F1319 Plainville CT            50:11    47:37  16:11   131/133   585  
  2000 Thomas Selnau                55M M5559 Bristol CT               50:17    46:48  16:13    70/75    1280 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  40   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                               GE Petit 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2001 Jessica Veneziano-Lemos      30F F3039 Waterbury CT             50:18    48:03  16:13   249/261   785  
  2002 Jackie Krauland              35F F3039 Bristol CT               50:47    46:37  16:22   250/261   287  
  2003 Kurt Krauland                45M M4049 Bristol CT               50:48    46:38  16:23   184/188   286  
  2004 Kimberly O'Key               40F F4049 Enfield CT               50:48    49:31  16:23   259/275   645  
  2005 Linda Nadeau                 62F F6069 Farmington CT            51:32    50:08  16:37    24/30    778  
  2006 Sharon Malone                55F F5559 Farmington CT            51:33    50:08  16:37    36/42    776  
  2007 Melissa Horn                 20F F2029 Simsbury CT              51:38    49:15  16:39   271/281   1353 
  2008 Sina Feldmann                22F F2029 Bern --                  51:39    49:15  16:39   272/281   1355 
  2009 Eileen Mccann                55F F5559 Trumbull CT              51:40    49:47  16:39    37/42    1474 
  2010 Peter Mccann                 55M M5559 Trumbull CT              51:41    49:45  16:40    71/75    795  
  2011 Patty Sheehan                49F F4049 Trumbull CT              51:49    49:54  16:42   260/275   705  
  2012 Kathy Rosa                   52F F5054 Litchfield CT            51:55    50:04  16:44    93/105   1056 
  2013 Madison Marolda              11F F0012 Berlin CT                52:09    51:00  16:49    33/34    702  
  2014 Heather Peracchio            27F F2029 Southington CT           52:21    49:29  16:53   273/281   518  
  2015 Debra Garstka                28F F2029 Hamden CT                52:22    49:33  16:53   274/281   517  
  2016 April Berube                 25F F2029 Bristol CT               52:37    51:26  16:58   275/281   638  
  2017 Randy Olear                  47M M4049 Cheshire CT              52:39    51:40  16:59   185/188   369  
  2018 Phyllis McMahon              71F F7079 Canton CT                52:46    50:35  17:01     6/9     258  
  2019 Elijah Eckert                 9M M0012 Simsbury CT              52:46    52:23  17:01    42/45    698  
  2020 DEBRA PAGANINI               52F F5054 Plainville CT            52:47    50:11  17:01    94/105   957  
  2021 Linda Maher                  53F F5054 Wolcott CT               53:16    51:33  17:10    95/105   1343 
  2022 Eileen Grenier               46M M4049 Bristol CT               53:42    51:33  17:19   186/188   2066 
  2023 Karen O-Flaherty             48F F4049 Bristol CT               53:44    51:32  17:19   261/275   293  
  2024 Dawn Solleck                 37F F3039 Bristol CT               53:58    52:46  17:24   251/261   628  
  2025 Diane Lepore                 59F F5559 Plainville CT            53:59    51:02  17:24    38/42    193  
  2026 Gary Clout                   58M M5559 Plainville CT            54:18    51:18  17:30    72/75    192  
  2027 Kristin Tarolli              26F F2029 Cheshire CT              54:27    52:45  17:33   276/281   1678 
  2028 Robert Montgomery            65M M6069 Wolcott CT               54:44    52:58  17:39    35/39    457  
  2029 Michelle Vacharakupt         37F F3039 Enfield CT               55:03    53:06  17:45   252/261   1300 
  2030 Allison Dederer Romano       31F F3039 Naugatuck CT             55:06    53:12  17:46   253/261   1584 
  2031 Robert Elsinger              53M M5054 New Britain CT           55:09    54:23  17:47    97/100   986  
  2032 Toni Frady                   35F F3039 Bristol CT               55:10    53:39  17:47   254/261   1313 
  2033 Larry Blackwell              61M M6069 Plainville CT            55:20    51:59  17:50    36/39    211  
  2034 Kelly Maxim                  29F F2029 Naug CT                  55:22    53:34  17:51   277/281   889  
  2035 Chrissy Rosa                 26F F2029 Trumbull CT              55:22    53:34  17:51   278/281   1484 
  2036 Joseph Ciccatelli            74M M7079 Ridgefield CT            55:27    53:16  17:53     5/6     1702 
  2037 Karen Miller                 51F F5054 Bristol CT               55:58    54:37  18:03    96/105   2227 
  2038 Gary Miller                  51M M5054 Bristol CT               55:59    54:38  18:03    98/100   2226 
  2039 Torri Buchwald               47F F4049 Colchester CT            55:59    53:51  18:03   262/275   311  
  2040 Garret Buchwald              11M M0012 Colchester CT            55:59    53:52  18:03    43/45    312  
  2041 Judy Eide                    49F F4049 Guilford CT              56:00    53:07  18:03   263/275   427  
  2042 Jane Farrington              32F F3039 Boston MA                56:01    52:23  18:04   255/261   2198 
  2043 Katie Walker                 28F F2029 Boston MA                56:01    52:25  18:04   279/281   2298 
  2044 David Buchwald               51M M5054 Colchester CT            56:06    53:57  18:05    99/100   313  
  2045 Nereida Santiago             47F F4049 New Britain CT           56:27    55:03  18:12   264/275   323  
  2046 SOnia Paton                  44F F4049 New BRitain CT           56:27    54:59  18:12   265/275   322  
  2047 Jade Brokaw                  15F F1319 Amston CT                56:40    56:40  18:16   132/133   1924 
  2048 Tim Squires                  57M M5559 Rocky Hill CT            56:54    54:04  18:21    73/75    1934 
  2049 Ewelina Czekaj               21F F2029 Plainville CT            56:59    53:40  18:22   280/281   439  
  2050 Burch Ford                   70F F7079 Concord MA               57:05    55:41  18:24     7/9     101  
  2051 Sharon Marinelli             58F F5559 Plainville CT            57:45    55:01  18:37    39/42    119  
  2052 Linda Reed                   56F F5559 Bristol CT               57:48    53:37  18:38    40/42    959  
  2053 Ann Robinson                 51F F5054 Bristol CT               57:48    53:39  18:38    97/105   47   
  2054 Susan Guttormsen             52F F5054 Bistol CT                58:17    55:05  18:48    98/105   887  
  2055 Bill Dillane                 60M M6069 Wallingford CT           58:17    55:04  18:48    37/39    353  
  2056 Mike Lang                    57M M5559 Plainville CT            58:26    55:08  18:50    74/75    613  
  2057 James Corless                64M M6069 Plainville CT            58:26    55:08  18:50    38/39    254  
  2058 Ryan Barkel                   8M M0012 Plainville CT            58:41    56:18  18:55    44/45    2293 
  2059 Cynthia Barker               44F F4049 Plainville CT            58:46    56:21  18:57   266/275   2292 
  2060 Kathleen Gillis              62F F6069 Southington CT           58:47    56:22  18:57    25/30    2294 
  2061 Tara Anderson                49F F4049 Blairstown NJ            59:18    57:46  19:07   267/275   1593 
  2062 Sandra Ferry                 66F F6069 Blairstown NJ            59:18    57:46  19:07    26/30    1590 
  2063 Jon Olschefski               12M M0012 Wallingford CT           59:21    58:23  19:08    45/45    1842 
  2064 Kristin Olschefski           37F F3039 Wallingford CT           59:22    58:23  19:09   256/261   1841 
  2065 Mason Corbett                16M M1319 Farmington CT            59:26    55:51  19:10   125/125   1656 
  2066 Caitlin Barker               10F F0012 Plainville CT            59:28    57:05  19:10    34/34    2291 
  2067 John Claney                  64M M6069 Plainville CT            59:41    55:53  19:15    39/39    200  
  2068 Marguerite Clancy            66F F6069 Plainville CT            59:41    55:54  19:15    27/30    199  
  2069 Steve Barker                 46M M4049 Plainville CT            59:44    57:20  19:16   187/188   2290 
  2070 Donna Zapatka                51F F5054 Plainville CT          1:00:27    58:24  19:29    99/105   1454 
  2071 Kathy Favreau                51F F5054 Plainville CT          1:00:27    58:26  19:29   100/105   1453 
  2072 Holly Bulger                 55F F5559 Plainville CT          1:00:28    58:25  19:30    41/42    1452 
  2073 Emma Heslin                  13F F1319 Plainville CT          1:00:37    57:45  19:33   133/133   1595 
  2074 Karen Barvacliff             43F F4049 Plainville CT          1:00:43    57:50  19:35   268/275   1827 
  2075 Mary Glynn                   48F F4049 Plainville CT          1:00:43    57:50  19:35   269/275   1594 
  2076 Jace Perry                   52M M5054 Plainville CT          1:00:44    57:50  19:35   100/100   1596 
  2077 Rita Rival                   74F F7079 Plainville CT          1:01:31    57:42  19:50     8/9     1220 
  2078 Jill Marsh                   46F F4049 New Britain CT         1:01:32    57:41  19:50   270/275   944  
  2079 Janice Dressel               49F F4049 Plainville CT          1:02:04    58:12  20:01   271/275   1760 
  2080 Betzi Calle                  38F F3039 Cheshire CT            1:02:05    59:36  20:01   257/261   1892 
  2081 Divy Sobrevilla              40F F4049 Chshire CT             1:02:05    59:36  20:01   272/275   2192 
  2082 Michael Dressel              45M M4049 Plainville CT          1:02:08    58:19  20:02   188/188   1759 
  2083 Carmela Melluzzo             45F F4049 Southington CT         1:02:09    58:41  20:02   273/275   298  
  2084 Jennifer Hamm                34F F3039 Plainville CT          1:02:18    58:46  20:05   258/261   1422 
  2085 Linda Morrissey              50F F5054 Plantation FL          1:02:33  1:00:03  20:10   101/105   566  
  2086 Gloria Mengual               82F F80++ Plainville CT          1:02:36    59:13  20:11     1/1     209  
  2087 Jill Blackwell               57F F5559 Plainville CT          1:02:37    59:14  20:11    42/42    210  
  2088 Linda Green                  66F F6069 Plainville CT          1:02:41    58:55  20:13    28/30    213  
  2089 Beverly King                 69F F6069 Plainville CT          1:02:41    58:57  20:13    29/30    223  
  2090 HUGUETTE VEILLEUX            70F F7079 Plainville CT          1:02:41    58:56  20:13     9/9     1455 
  2091 Jen Cambi                    38F F3039 Bristol CT             1:03:43  1:00:50  20:33   259/261   919  
  2092 Brad Russell                 57M M5559 Jamaica Plain MA       1:03:45  1:00:27  20:33    75/75    654  
  2093 Jayme Ierna                  54F F5054 Jamaica Plain MA       1:03:45  1:00:27  20:33   102/105   655  
  2094 Nikole Howard                33F F3039 Newington CT           1:04:10  1:02:12  20:41   260/261   1476 
  2095 Kelley Hebert                42F F4049 East Haddam CT         1:04:35  1:02:36  20:49   274/275   1148 
  2096 Rachel McKnight              42F F4049 Plantsville CT         1:04:36  1:02:36  20:50   275/275   1004 
  2097 Linda Bohn                   33F F3039 Plainville CT          1:04:36  1:02:36  20:50   261/261   1414 
  2098 Charles Williams             78M M7079 Southington CT         1:08:04  1:07:53  21:57     6/6     1436 
  2099 Louise Beaumont              50F F5054 Bristol CT             1:10:51  1:08:15  22:51   103/105   33   
  2100 Lisa Mieth                   50F F5054 Waterbury CT           1:10:53  1:08:17  22:51   104/105   41   
  2101 Verna Pekrul                 68F F6069 Plainville CT          1:11:49  1:08:02  23:09    30/30    1272 
  2102 Robin Kauffman               27F F2029 East Granby CT         1:11:49  1:08:03  23:09   281/281   2054 
  2103 Ann Fargo                    51F F5054 Plainville CT          1:11:50  1:08:02  23:10   105/105   1273 
  
                                   ********************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                   ********************



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News