Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Deary Memorial (CT10047JHP) 5-Mi

Putnam, CT, August 13, 2011

[Overall Results ]

Age Group Results

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

Age Group Results

August 13, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)

Men: 0- 1 2-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Vallweiler                   Zip Not Provided  C   209   43        7        31:29.0      6:18/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      194   24        1        25:29.0      5:06/M
Top

No Age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Need Info                         Zip Not Provided  C   254   0        99        43:18.0      8:40/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  CT        241   15       15        33:04.0      6:37/M
       2    Andrea Ricci                      Ashford  CT           213   15       57        39:29.0      7:54/M
       3    Abby Smith                        Kingston  NH           79   16      101        43:19.0      8:40/M
       4    Nicolette Deary                   Brooklyn  CT          161   14      133        47:19.0      9:28/M
       5    Lyndsey St. Jean                  Pascoag  RI           124   16      145        48:33.0      9:43/M
       6    Leana Reagan                      Storrs Mansfield  C   141   16      158        50:41.0     10:08/M
       7    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT          137   16      159        51:04.0     10:13/M
       8    Briaina Wrobleski                 Quinebaug  CT         225   16      160        51:05.0     10:13/M
       9    Phoebe Reagan                     Storrs Mansfield  C   143   14      173        51:52.0     10:22/M
      10    Jaylin Greene                     Putnam  CT            187   16      183        52:13.0     10:27/M
      11    Abigail Allard                    Putnam  CT             67   16      184        52:18.0     10:28/M
      12    Doreen Reagan                     Storrs Mansfield  C   140   13      217      1:07:16.0     13:27/M
Top

Men 13-17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Stohlberg                   Woodstock  CT          54   14        8        31:53.0      6:23/M
       2    Chris Messier                     South Windsor  CT     204   15       10        32:05.0      6:25/M
       3    Matthew McMerriman                Brooklyn  CT          220   15       11        32:14.0      6:27/M
       4    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT          78   14       12        32:16.0      6:27/M
       5    Wyatt Larose                      Enosburg Falls  VT     66   16       25        35:25.0      7:05/M
       6    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           51   14       36        36:23.0      7:17/M
       7    Kevin Poitras                     North Grosvenordale   111   15       39        37:00.0      7:24/M
       8    Ryan Peterson                     Putnam  CT             35   15       80        41:48.0      8:22/M
       9    Justin Howland                    Putnam  CT            200   17       81        41:49.0      8:22/M
      10    Derek Blowin                      Zip Not Provided  C   197   15       82        41:52.0      8:22/M
      11    Anthony Ricci                     Ashford  CT           215   14      102        43:26.0      8:41/M
      12    Lucas Hoffower                    Putnam  CT             87   14      152        50:22.0     10:04/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Issy Nielson                      Warwick  RI           249   28       20        33:57.0      6:47/M
       2    Jessica Morin                     Nashua  NH             58   29       44        37:48.0      7:34/M
       3    Carissa Ekholm                    Putnam  CT            146   27       51        38:36.0      7:43/M
       4    Lauren Konicki                    Putnam  CT            176   20       52        38:38.0      7:44/M
       5    Meg Breault                       Dayville  CT          219   23       89        42:35.0      8:31/M
       6    Kate Cederberg                    North Grafton  MA     109   27      112        44:29.0      8:54/M
       7    Lesley Snay                       Moosup  CT            179   19      118        45:24.0      9:05/M
       8    Lindsey-Anne Exarhoulias          Brooklyn  CT          221   28      120        45:45.0      9:09/M
       9    Karin Cournoyer                   Woodstock  CT         119   28      131        47:05.0      9:25/M
      10    Danielle Tringali                 Webster  MA           178   25      147        48:50.0      9:46/M
      11    Kara Price                        Danielson  CT          16   29      149        49:47.0      9:57/M
      12    Stephanie Montstream              Brooklyn  CT          233   19      166        51:24.0     10:17/M
      13    Erin Kennedy                      Worcester  MA         259   27      168        51:25.0     10:17/M
      14    Alyson Bjornstad                  Moorhead  MN           49   27      176        52:07.0     10:25/M
      15    Megan Huff                        Storrs Mansfield  C    57   25      186        52:19.0     10:28/M
      16    Lindsey Costa                     Plainfield  CT         60   29      193        53:33.0     10:43/M
      17    Stasia McKinley                   Quinebaug  CT          32   22      198        54:17.0     10:51/M
      18    Brooke Porter-Jordan              Brooklyn  CT          198   18      202        55:17.0     11:03/M
Top

Men 18-29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      194   24        1        25:29.0      5:06/M
       2    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           224   27        2        27:53.0      5:35/M
       3    Breton Bonnette                   Haddonfield  NJ        36   26        3        27:53.0      5:35/M
       4    Kyle Shaw                         Lebanon  CT           237   18        4        29:49.0      5:58/M
       5    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT          165   20       19        33:54.0      6:47/M
       6    Taylor Deary                      Brooklyn  CT          163   18       29        35:55.0      7:11/M
       7    James Mioduszewski                Brooklyn  CT          155   27       42        37:44.0      7:33/M
       8    Norman Kimsen???                  Pomfret  CT           255   28       43        37:47.0      7:33/M
       9    Matthew Lachapelle                North Grosvenordale   195   22       45        37:50.0      7:34/M
      10    Ethan Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        167   19       47        38:17.0      7:39/M
      11    Andrew Zamagni                    Putnam  CT            177   25       48        38:23.0      7:41/M
      12    William Walsh                     Putnam  CT            133   18       54        39:01.0      7:48/M
      13    Evan Deary                        Storrs Mansfield  C   189   18       65        40:36.0      8:07/M
      14    Tyler Okon                        Thompson  CT          196   18       79        41:48.0      8:22/M
      15    Raymond Nutter                    Putnam  CT             22   29       88        42:11.0      8:26/M
      16    Andrew Bentley                    Woodstock  CT         171   19       94        42:47.0      8:33/M
      17    Michael Lussier                   Woodstock  CT         256   29       98        43:17.0      8:39/M
      18    Dan Schaefer                      Putnam  CT             90   29      103        43:33.0      8:43/M
      19    William Bonnette                  Trenton  NJ           181   21      109        44:15.0      8:51/M
      20    Andrew Wesgan, Jr.                Douglas  MA           113   29      113        44:29.0      8:54/M
      21    Steven Martel                     Dayville  CT          148   28      125        46:19.0      9:16/M
      22    Richard Labriola Jr               Wallingford  CT       247   24      161        51:13.0     10:15/M
      23    Eric Schulman                     Putnam  CT            231   25      165        51:23.0     10:17/M
      24    Brian Gardner                     Putnam  CT            232   20      167        51:24.0     10:17/M
      25    Mark Bjornstad                    Moorhead  MN           48   27      178        52:08.0     10:26/M
      26    Christopher Lupien                Storrs Mansfield  C   160   28      181        52:10.0     10:26/M
      27    Justin Faucher                    Danbury  CT           116   29      189        52:34.0     10:31/M
      28    Zachary Faucher                   Putnam  CT            248   26      190        52:43.0     10:33/M
      29    Kyle Conl????                     Lisbon  CT            262   25      192        53:14.0     10:39/M
      30    Shane Sheldon                     Storrs Mansfield  C   117   29      194        53:44.0     10:45/M
      31    Joshua Lahaie                     Danielson  CT         121   29      196        54:15.0     10:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Ouillette                   Zip Not Provided  C   205   35       22        34:02.0      6:48/M
       2    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale    94   32       46        38:07.0      7:37/M
       3    Laura Douglas                     Brooklyn  CT          153   38       61        39:56.0      7:59/M
       4    Angela Morissette                 Brooklyn  CT          228   35       66        40:39.0      8:08/M
       5    Heather Santos                    North Grosvenordale    47   34       78        41:43.0      8:21/M
       6    Lori Suss                         Webster  MA           175   39      121        45:51.0      9:10/M
       7    Lisa Semancik                     Storrs Mansfield  C   236   39      122        46:08.0      9:14/M
       8    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA             23   39      127        46:29.0      9:18/M
       9    Michelle Blain                    Storrs Mansfield  C    76   32      137        47:43.0      9:33/M
      10    Melissa Long                      Brooklyn  CT          105   31      139        48:10.0      9:38/M
      11    Siobhan Curran                    Brooklyn  CT          138   33      141        48:13.0      9:39/M
      12    Shannon Rumrill                   Danielson  CT          25   33      144        48:29.0      9:42/M
      13    Sarah Boyd                        Eastford  CT           64   32      150        49:52.0      9:58/M
      14    Kristyn Surprenant                Plainfield  CT         50   38      151        50:08.0     10:02/M
      15    Jessica Feuti                     Thompson  CT           21   32      156        50:34.0     10:07/M
      16    Laura Kahler                      Griswold  CT          244   39      162        51:14.0     10:15/M
      17    Lori Hall                         Dayville  CT          251   39      163        51:18.0     10:16/M
      18    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT         42   30      174        51:58.0     10:24/M
      19    Victoria Choinski                 Dudley  MA             62   30      175        52:06.0     10:25/M
      20    Sara Anderson                     Storrs Mansfield  C    59   35      185        52:18.0     10:28/M
      21    Lauren Heidelberger               Woodstock  CT         120   31      188        52:33.0     10:31/M
      22    Heidi Davis                       Brooklyn  CT           56   35      199        54:18.0     10:52/M
      23    Michelle Shine                    Ashford  CT           110   30      200        54:20.0     10:52/M
      24    Leslie Gilbert                    Brooklyn  CT          106   31      205        57:14.0     11:27/M
      25    Melissa Burt                      Putnam  CT             27   30      212        59:33.0     11:55/M
Top

Men 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI            230   33       16        33:08.0      6:38/M
       2    Sean Saucier                      Woodstock  CT         234   35       17        33:25.0      6:41/M
       3    Andrew Plantz                     Jeffersonville  VT    180   36       18        33:48.0      6:46/M
       4    Keith Grassi                      Woodstock  CT         184   38       26        35:36.0      7:07/M
       5    Luke McGurl                       Chaplin  CT           212   30       27        35:49.0      7:10/M
       6    Jay Long                          Brooklyn  CT          104   31       30        35:59.0      7:12/M
       7    Dan Cady                          Zip Not Provided  C   191   31       38        36:48.0      7:22/M
       8    Timothy Curran                    Brooklyn  CT          139   32       40        37:21.0      7:28/M
       9    Brian King                        Brooklyn  CT          149   36       56        39:12.0      7:50/M
      10    Jeremy Rawson                     Putnam  CT             29   34       93        42:42.0      8:32/M
      11    Matthew Desaulnier                Danielson  CT         172   37      100        43:18.0      8:40/M
      12    David Choquette                   Putnam  CT             34   39      108        44:10.0      8:50/M
      13    Enrique Ramirez                   Putnam  CT             24   33      123        46:16.0      9:15/M
      14    Joshua George                     Putnam  CT             15   39      135        47:23.0      9:29/M
      15    Justin Davey                      Charlton  MA           61   36      136        47:42.0      9:32/M
      16    Steve Kennedy                     Worcester  MA         258   33      169        51:25.0     10:17/M
      17    James Potvin                      Dayville  CT           77   33      170        51:30.0     10:18/M
      18    Brad Gustafsen                    Woodstock  CT         261   30      187        52:20.0     10:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Vallweiler                   Zip Not Provided  C   209   43        7        31:29.0      6:18/M
       2    Barbara McManus                   Worcester  MA         206   43        9        31:56.0      6:23/M
       3    Kimberly Kennedy                  Sarasota  FL          210   41       41        37:22.0      7:28/M
       4    Kevin Reagan                      Storrs Mansfield  C   142   45       50        38:35.0      7:43/M
       5    Tracy Clang                       Brooklyn  CT          216   40       63        40:17.0      8:03/M
       6    Alena Stevens                     Brooklyn  CT          159   40       85        42:01.0      8:24/M
       7    Marilyn Miners                    Woodstock  CT         257   44       97        43:16.0      8:39/M
       8    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH           41   43      105        43:41.0      8:44/M
       9    Jane Poore                        Smithfield  RI        183   49      106        43:58.0      8:48/M
      10    Renee Smith                       Putnam  CT            253   44      111        44:22.0      8:52/M
      11    Kim Bellerive                     Charlton  MA           31   43      114        44:32.0      8:54/M
      12    Karen Kosiro                      Pomfret  CT           144   41      124        46:17.0      9:15/M
      13    Cheryl Guillot                    North Grosvenordale    99   46      126        46:26.0      9:17/M
      14    Arminda Hudon                     Danielson  CT         152   48      140        48:12.0      9:38/M
      15    Sheila Frost                      Brooklyn  CT          202   41      142        48:15.0      9:39/M
      16    Pamela Papa                       North Scituate  RI    182   43      146        48:36.0      9:43/M
      17    Shannon Deary Zifcak              Kensington  MD         63   40      155        50:27.0     10:05/M
      18    Wendy Osburn                      Storrs Mansfield  C   243   45      157        50:39.0     10:08/M
      19    Laure Labonte                     Putnam  CT            223   40      164        51:23.0     10:17/M
      20    Joanne Eldridge                   Arlington  VA         107   46      172        51:41.0     10:20/M
      21    Heidi Whitford                    North Scituate  RI    238   40      182        52:13.0     10:27/M
      22    Diana Brown                       Bellingham  MA        102   43      201        54:51.0     10:58/M
      23    Jacqueline Juaire                 Auburn  MA            147   48      211        58:55.0     11:47/M
      24    Charlene Howland                  Putnam  CT            201   44      219      1:13:45.0     14:45/M
Top

Men 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Hamill                      Brooklyn  CT          203   45        5        30:35.0      6:07/M
       2    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          214   41        6        30:52.0      6:10/M
       3    Keith Pellerin                    Zip Not Provided  C   190   46       13        32:36.0      6:31/M
       4    David Stone                       Boston  MA             80   45       28        35:51.0      7:10/M
       5    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT             89   41       31        36:02.0      7:12/M
       6    Robert Bryer                      Thompson  CT           30   40       33        36:11.0      7:14/M
       7    Randy Duhaime                     Woodstock  CT          43   46       35        36:17.0      7:15/M
       8    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA             17   48       49        38:26.0      7:41/M
       9    Nick Bellerive                    Charlton  MA           28   46       53        38:40.0      7:44/M
      10    Rodney Young                      Moosup  CT            217   44       59        39:48.0      7:58/M
      11    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT         235   47       64        40:31.0      8:06/M
      12    Steve Laska                       Holden  MA            118   49       67        40:48.0      8:10/M
      13    Karl Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           52   42       68        40:55.0      8:11/M
      14    Marc Cerrone                      Storrs Mansfield  C   169   41       69        41:00.0      8:12/M
      15    Edward Bellerive                  Woodstock  CT         173   41       72        41:25.0      8:17/M
      16    Sean Reagan                       Shoreham  NY           92   46       73        41:27.0      8:17/M
      17    Brian Smith                       Putnam  CT            252   47       74        41:30.0      8:18/M
      18    David Olson                       Thompson  CT           96   45       75        41:32.0      8:18/M
      19    Christopher Johnson               Storrs Mansfield  C   166   44       83        41:57.0      8:23/M
      20    Randy Bissonnette                 Zip Not Provided  C   240   48      104        43:41.0      8:44/M
      21    Bill Bentley                      Lisbon  CT            208   45      153        50:25.0     10:05/M
      22    Alan Froslie                      Putnam  CT             73   49      177        52:07.0     10:25/M
      23    Mike Porter                       Jewett City  CT       101   48      197        54:16.0     10:51/M
      24    Brian Howell                      Thompson  CT           55   44      206        57:14.0     11:27/M
      25    Tim Grahan                        Rutland  MA           260   42      207        57:18.0     11:28/M
      26    Ron Larose                        Enosburg Falls  VT     65   45      215      1:03:07.0     12:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         242   51       71        41:21.0      8:16/M
       2    Terry Moylan                      Zip Not Provided  C   199   53       84        42:00.0      8:24/M
       3    Patricia Theroux                  East Falmouth  MA     112   51       86        42:10.0      8:26/M
       4    Nancy Winslow                     Long Beach  NY        114   53       90        42:36.0      8:31/M
       5    Sandy Navarro                     Pomfret  CT           131   51       96        43:14.0      8:39/M
       6    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          222   52      115        45:04.0      9:01/M
       7    Kris Conley                       Worcester  MA         245   54      128        46:38.0      9:20/M
       8    Ann Tetreault                     Brooklyn  CT           83   58      203        55:17.0     11:03/M
       9    Valerie Bentley                   Lisbon  CT            207   50      208        57:35.0     11:31/M
      10    Barbara Tate                      Brooklyn  CT          158   56      209        57:35.0     11:31/M
      11    Charlotte Mathieu                 Zip Not Provided  C   239   51      218      1:07:41.0     13:32/M
Top

Men 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Gentile                     Holden  MA            154   59       21        34:01.0      6:48/M
       2    Jim Ferns                         Cranston  RI          128   55       23        34:14.0      6:51/M
       3    Bill Sanders                      Zip Not Provided  C   193   57       24        35:24.0      7:05/M
       4    Jimi Gothreau                     Putnam  CT             98   53       32        36:03.0      7:13/M
       5    Rob Thomas                        Charlton  MA           81   51       37        36:30.0      7:18/M
       6    Jeffrey Kreyssig                  North Grosvenordale    82   52       60        39:50.0      7:58/M
       7    Bernard Walsh                     Broad Brook  CT        91   52       62        40:04.0      8:01/M
       8    Jean Isaac                        Danielson  CT          75   56       70        41:18.0      8:16/M
       9    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        168   55       87        42:11.0      8:26/M
      10    Steve Sapunka                     Webster  MA            74   54       91        42:38.0      8:32/M
      11    Tony Veale                        Shrewsbury  MA        122   51       92        42:41.0      8:32/M
      12    Peter Lacroix                     Litchfield  NH        145   51       95        43:10.0      8:38/M
      13    Steve Lewis                       Thompson  CT          136   59      107        44:01.0      8:48/M
      14    Tim Young                         Brooklyn  CT           44   50      116        45:18.0      9:04/M
      15    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          192   53      119        45:38.0      9:08/M
      16    Ken Hunter                        Charlton  MA           68   57      130        47:00.0      9:24/M
      17    Anthony Greer                     Storrs Mansfield  C   227   52      132        47:14.0      9:27/M
      18    John Bartolomei                   Woodstock  CT         126   58      134        47:19.0      9:28/M
      19    Peter St. Jean                    Pascoag  RI           125   50      138        47:43.0      9:33/M
      20    Paul Winslow                      Millis  MA             97   59      143        48:21.0      9:40/M
      21    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         185   55      154        50:26.0     10:05/M
      22    Ron Dobs                          East Woodstock  CT    229   56      179        52:08.0     10:26/M
      23    Russell Waters                    Putnam  CT            226   59      195        54:09.0     10:50/M
      24    James St. Jean                    Putnam  CT            156   53      204        56:37.0     11:19/M
      25    Jon Kornhauser                    Brooklyn  CT          157   53      210        58:06.0     11:37/M
      26    Andrew Higgins                    Dayville  CT          250   58      213        59:59.0     12:00/M
      27    Wesley Eaton                      Woodstock  CT          95   57      214      1:00:00.0     12:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Sharkey                      Grosvenor Dale  CT    129   61       77        41:42.0      8:20/M
Top

Men 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            46   63       14        32:54.0      6:35/M
       2    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT         151   65       34        36:12.0      7:14/M
       3    John Folsom                       Storrs Mansfield  C   132   63       55        39:02.0      7:48/M
       4    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT          40   65       58        39:31.0      7:54/M
       5    Alan McCall                       Zip Not Provided  C   211   61       76        41:35.0      8:19/M
       6    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        134   68      110        44:19.0      8:52/M
       7    Jim Conley                        Worcester  MA         246   62      129        46:46.0      9:21/M
       8    George Brown                      East Woodstock  CT     71   62      148        49:00.0      9:48/M
       9    John Rauh                         Storrs Mansfield  C   218   60      171        51:34.0     10:19/M
      10    Bernard Davis                     Grosvenor Dale  CT    115   62      180        52:09.0     10:26/M
      11    Mike Denis                        Manchester  CT        100   64      191        53:13.0     10:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Southam                     Pomfret  CT            53   70      216      1:03:17.0     12:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT            69   75      117        45:24.0      9:05/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News