Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mapleleaf Half-Marathon and 5K

Manchester, VT, September 11, 2010

[Half Marathon Age Group Winners | 5K Results | 5K Age Group Winners | Team Results ]

Half Marathon Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Renny Bloch of New York, NY enjoys the Mapleleaf Half Marathon finish.
Renny Bloch of New York, NY enjoys the Mapleleaf Half Marathon finish.


                                                                      Page 1
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/26   M2529 Eric Shannon        26 M   650 MANCHESTER      VT 1:18:22 1:18:20  5:59 
    2   1/6    M1824 David Harwood       24 M   252 SCHENECTADY     NY 1:19:31 1:19:30  6:05 
    3   2/26   M2529 Gregory Abrahamson  29 M     1 LAFAYETTE       CO 1:20:54 1:20:54  6:11 
    4   1/22   M3034 William Wheeler     30 M   591 BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:21:31 1:21:30  6:14 
    5   2/6    M1824 Tim Metcalf         23 M   376 MANCHESTER      NH 1:23:53 1:23:52  6:25 
    6   1/34   M4044 Brian Debraccio     44 M   660 SCOTIA          NY 1:25:13 1:25:12  6:31 
    7   2/34   M4044 Todd Salvesvold     40 M   657 BUSKIEK         NY 1:25:34 1:25:30  6:32 
    8   1/26   M3539 Jason Pott          37 M   454 NORTH CONCORD   VT 1:25:34 1:25:32  6:32 
    9   3/26   M2529 Paul Von Schenk     25 M   575 SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:26:10 1:26:09  6:35 
   10   2/26   M3539 Kurt Berna          39 M    45 LYNDEBOROUGH    NH 1:27:10 1:27:09  6:40 
   11   4/26   M2529 Kevin Kelly         29 M   305 HOBOKEN         NJ 1:27:20 1:27:19  6:40 
   12   2/22   M3034 Renny Bloch         34 M    57 NEW YORK        NY 1:28:39 1:28:39  6:47 
   13   1/24   M5054 Charles Hewes       54 M   641 MANCHESTER CTR  VT 1:29:01 1:29:00  6:48 
   14   1/30   M4549 Ward Kane           49 M   614 BONDVILLE       VT 1:29:17 1:29:16  6:49 
   15   2/30   M4549 John Van Cott       46 M   569 DELMAR          NY 1:29:19 1:29:17  6:49 
   16   3/30   M4549 Peter Hall          48 M   245 CUMBERLAND      ME 1:29:30 1:29:29  6:50 
   17   5/26   M2529 Colin Igoe          25 M   282 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:29:50 1:29:44  6:51 
   18   3/22   M3034 Jesse Robson        33 M   476 BENNINGTON      VT 1:29:53 1:29:49  6:52 
   19   3/26   M3539 Robert Goodell      36 M   232 SWANZEY         NH 1:30:33 1:30:30  6:55 
   20   3/34   M4044 David Edry          41 M   178 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:30:38 1:30:37  6:55 
   21   6/26   M2529 Carson Thurber      26 M   554 STRATTON        VT 1:31:01 1:31:00  6:57 
   22   4/34   M4044 Jeff Barden         41 M    24 BONDVILLE       VT 1:31:09 1:31:07  6:58 
   23   1/20   M5559 Richard Clark       56 M   111 FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:31:11 1:31:08  6:58 
   24   5/34   M4044 Alexander Lehmann   41 M   332 WINDHAM         VT 1:31:23 1:31:22  6:59 
   25   2/24   M5054 Alan Bowman         52 M    67 NISKAYUNA       NY 1:31:45 1:31:44  7:01 
   26   4/26   M3539 Timothy Lalor       38 M   322 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:31:56 1:31:54  7:01 
   27   4/30   M4549 Grady George        46 M   220 SOUTH ROYALTON  VT 1:32:19 1:32:16  7:03 
   28   5/30   M4549 David Burrows       45 M    81 CASTLETON       VT 1:32:27 1:32:26  7:04 
   29   6/34   M4044 Sri Bodkhe          44 M   606 BUCKLAND        MA 1:32:38 1:32:35  7:05 
   30   7/34   M4044 John Thrasher       44 M   630 RUPERT          VT 1:33:19 1:33:18  7:08 
   31   7/26   M2529 Timothy Caouette    28 M    88 WESTMINSTER     MA 1:33:39 1:33:38  7:09 
   32   8/34   M4044 Paul Gage           40 M   216 CHESHIRE        MA 1:34:07 1:34:02  7:11 
   33   9/34   M4044 Todd Nebraska       44 M   410 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:34:28 1:34:25  7:13 
   34   8/26   M2529 John Meewes         29 M   370 FOXBORO         MA 1:34:26 1:34:25  7:13 
   35   2/20   M5559 John Haley          55 M   244 ALBANY          NY 1:34:30 1:34:26  7:13 
   36  10/34   M4044 Robert Cooper       40 M   124 SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:34:38 1:34:35  7:14 
   37   6/30   M4549 Joe Cerniglia       47 M    96 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:35:08 1:35:07  7:16 
   38   5/26   M3539 Jami Whitney        38 M   596 GRANVILLE       NY 1:35:18 1:35:11  7:16 
   39   3/24   M5054 Paul Vinsel         52 M   574 SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:35:29 1:35:26  7:18 
   40  11/34   M4044 William Wight       40 M   597 CONCORD         MA 1:35:35 1:35:27  7:18 
   41   3/6    M1824 Michael Lamb        21 M   323 BURLINGTON      VT 1:35:41 1:35:33  7:18 
   42   4/6    M1824 Andrew Seier        21 M   505 BURLINGTON      VT 1:35:41 1:35:33  7:18 
   43   1/41   F3539 Anthea Schmid       38 F   501 RUTLAND         VT 1:35:43 1:35:37  7:18 
   44   1/60   F2529 Kate Mitchell       28 F   384 STRATTON MOUNTA VT 1:35:53 1:35:49  7:19 
   45   2/60   F2529 Kathleen Mack       25 F   349 WEST RUTLAND    VT 1:36:03 1:36:02  7:20 
   46   1/53   F3034 Erin McMahon        32 F   367 SARATOGA SPRING NY 1:36:12 1:36:07  7:21 
   47   2/41   F3539 Blair Brownlee      37 F    76 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:36:46 1:36:45  7:24 
   48   2/53   F3034 Maria Schoellkopf   31 F   502 BENNINGTON      VT 1:36:55 1:36:52  7:24 
   49   6/26   M3539 Oscar Sloterbeck    36 M   629 WESTON          VT 1:37:04 1:37:01  7:25 
   50   3/60   F2529 Jessica Bashaw      27 F    30 CAMBRIDGE       NY 1:37:07 1:37:04  7:25 


                                                                      Page 2
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
   51   4/22   M3034 Hunter Kaltsas      30 M   299 SOUTH LONDONDER VT 1:37:29 1:37:15  7:26 
   52   5/22   M3034 Trevor Emory        31 M   185 WHITE RIVER JUN VT 1:37:33 1:37:25  7:27 
   53   3/20   M5559 Willy Jezek         58 M   292 EAST HADDAM     CT 1:37:38 1:37:33  7:27 
   54   1/48   F4044 Megan Leitzinger    43 F   333 ALBANY          NY 1:37:40 1:37:35  7:27 
   55   4/24   M5054 Frank Fiala         50 M   197 EAST HAHHAM     CT 1:37:52 1:37:47  7:28 
   56   2/48   F4044 Tiffany Teaford     43 F   642 PERU            VT 1:37:54 1:37:51  7:29 
   57   4/20   M5559 Mark Gibeault       57 M   222 CLARENDON       VT 1:38:09 1:38:01  7:29 
   58   3/41   F3539 Jennifer Ward       39 F   646 ALLENDALE       MA 1:38:06 1:38:01  7:29 
   59   4/60   F2529 Tyne Pike-Sprenger  28 F   656 STRATTON        VT 1:38:16 1:38:02  7:29 
   60   7/26   M3539 Peter Tashjian      39 M   546 NEW YORK        NY 1:38:23 1:38:14  7:30 
   61   6/22   M3034 Columbia Warren     33 M   583 ITHACA          NY 1:38:20 1:38:16  7:31 
   62   5/6    M1824 Tim Woods           23 M   600 LOUDONVILLE     NY 1:38:21 1:38:20  7:31 
   63   7/30   M4549 Rodney Ward         46 M   581 WALLINGFORD     VT 1:38:59 1:38:46  7:33 
   64   9/26   M2529 Ryan Foster         26 M   205 WESTON          VT 1:39:03 1:38:49  7:33 
   65   5/20   M5559 Francisco Rodriguez 59 M   478 BAYONNE         NJ 1:38:54 1:38:54  7:33 
   66  12/34   M4044 Eric Perry          40 M   622 HYDE PARK       VT 1:39:06 1:39:00  7:34 
   67   5/60   F2529 Hayley Van Der Kar  27 F   632 SUNDERLAND      VT 1:39:36 1:39:17  7:35 
   68   6/20   M5559 Bruce Patterson     59 M   439 FAIRFIELD       VT 1:39:34 1:39:30  7:36 
   69  10/26   M2529 Kevin Hollebeek     28 M   273 PERU            VT 1:39:36 1:39:30  7:36 
   70   8/30   M4549 Steev Lynn          47 M   346 BRATTLEBORO     VT 1:39:40 1:39:32  7:36 
   71   6/60   F2529 Corinna Levine      29 F   335 SEATTLE         WA 1:39:39 1:39:38  7:37 
   72   9/30   M4549 David Oskam         47 M   430 NORMAL          IL 1:39:45 1:39:38  7:37 
   73   5/24   M5054 Scott Lebeau        52 M   328 ADAMS           MA 1:39:49 1:39:43  7:37 
   74  13/34   M4044 Dan Krehnbrink      40 M   313 GUILDERLAND     NY 1:39:52 1:39:50  7:38 
   75   7/22   M3034 Bob Mabey           30 M   617 E. WALLINGFORD  VT 1:40:05 1:40:01  7:39 
   76   6/24   M5054 Matt Beatrice       53 M    33 RED HOOK        NY 1:40:29 1:40:18  7:40 
   77   7/60   F2529 Bridget Shea        26 F   510 MEDFORD         MA 1:40:27 1:40:19  7:40 
   78   1/26   F5054 Ruth Hall           52 F   246 CUMBERLAND      ME 1:40:22 1:40:19  7:40 
   79   3/53   F3034 Christianna Morley  32 F   396 WEST LEBANON    NH 1:40:30 1:40:23  7:40 
   80  11/26   M2529 Christopher Pollard 29 M   453 NEW YORK        NY 1:40:40 1:40:36  7:41 
   81  10/30   M4549 Andrew Sponable     47 M   524 LATHAM          NY 1:41:34 1:41:23  7:45 
   82  11/30   M4549 Tim Ryan            49 M   643 DELMAR          NY 1:41:49 1:41:31  7:45 
   83   7/24   M5054 James Tierney       50 M   555 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:41:41 1:41:39  7:46 
   84   4/41   F3539 Sunya Jones         38 F   652 MANCHESTER      VT 1:42:35 1:41:57  7:47 
   85   3/48   F4044 Theresa Rushinski   40 F   486 SHUSHAN         NY 1:41:59 1:41:58  7:47 
   86   2/26   F5054 Maureen Fitzgerald  52 F   202 CLIFTON PARK    NY 1:42:05 1:42:02  7:48 
   87   8/22   M3034 Benjamin Morley     32 M   395 WEST LEBANON    NH 1:42:19 1:42:11  7:48 
   88   8/60   F2529 Jane Teeling        29 F   547 MANCHESTER      VT 1:42:21 1:42:14  7:49 
   89   1/24   F1824 Kira Schachinger    24 F   498 BURLINGTON      VT 1:42:22 1:42:14  7:49 
   90   1/15   F5559 Martha Degrazia     59 F   149 SLINGERLANDS    NY 1:42:27 1:42:23  7:49 
   91   1/41   F4549 Kristin Kehmna      47 F   302 RENSSELAER      NY 1:42:51 1:42:36  7:50 
   92  12/26   M2529 Matthew Van Der Kar 26 M   631 SUNDERLAND      VT 1:42:58 1:42:39  7:51 
   93   9/22   M3034 Robert Mitchell     33 M   385 RUTLAND         VT 1:42:45 1:42:42  7:51 
   94  14/34   M4044 Jason Moore         42 M   390 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:43:03 1:42:53  7:52 
   95  13/26   M2529 Greg Hardy          27 M   653 JAMAICA         VT 1:43:19 1:43:04  7:53 
   96  10/22   M3034 Charles Kuthe       34 M   316 MILTON          VT 1:43:11 1:43:05  7:53 
   97   2/24   F1824 Meghan Berg         24 F    43 DORCHESTER      MA 1:43:26 1:43:17  7:53 
   98  15/34   M4044 Robert Lavigne      41 M   326 MADISON         CT 1:43:26 1:43:20  7:54 
   99   4/48   F4044 Jennifer Stearns    40 F   528 SUNDERLAND      VT 1:43:50 1:43:38  7:55 
  100   4/53   F3034 Tracie Crawford     34 F   659 JACKSONVILLE    VT 1:44:07 1:43:59  7:57 


                                                                      Page 3
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  101   5/48   F4044 Deb Donohue         42 F   162 ARGYLE          NY 1:44:14 1:44:05  7:57 
  102  14/26   M2529 Robert Bedini       26 M    37 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:44:24 1:44:18  7:58 
  103   9/60   F2529 Alana Ledford       27 F   329 WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:44:35 1:44:28  7:59 
  104   3/24   F1824 Elisabeth Novak     23 F   417 LUDLOW          VT 1:44:55 1:44:37  8:00 
  105   5/41   F3539 Kristin Curtis-Maxf 37 F   134 BURLINGTON      VT 1:44:48 1:44:39  8:00 
  106   5/53   F3034 Rosemarie Sullivan  32 F   539 NEW YORK        NY 1:44:53 1:44:44  8:00 
  107   6/53   F3034 Rebecca Morse       34 F   397 LONDONDERRY     VT 1:45:11 1:44:59  8:01 
  108   7/20   M5559 John Ford           57 M   626 S NEW BERLIN    NY 1:45:00 1:45:00  8:01 
  109  15/26   M2529 Ethan Korpi         28 M   311 SOUTH LONDONDER VT 1:45:15 1:45:01  8:01 
  110   4/24   F1824 Elizabeth Jarrard   21 F   285 ALLSTON,        MA 1:45:16 1:45:02  8:02 
  111  16/34   M4044 A.J. O'Donald       40 M   426 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:45:12 1:45:07  8:02 
  112  17/34   M4044 Salvatore Bruno     44 M    78 DIX HILLS       NY 1:45:41 1:45:29  8:04 
  113   8/24   M5054 Chuck Laramie       52 M   324 FAIR HAVEN      VT 1:45:37 1:45:32  8:04 
  114  18/34   M4044 Christopher Soranno 40 M   521 MANASQUAN       NJ 1:45:43 1:45:33  8:04 
  115  12/30   M4549 Mark Tashjian       48 M   545 MANCHESTER      VT 1:45:44 1:45:36  8:04 
  116   1/10   M6064 Michael Chovonec    60 M   103 BALTIMORE       MD 1:45:52 1:45:46  8:05 
  117  19/34   M4044 Rob Wadsworth       43 M   576 STRATTON        VT 1:46:05 1:45:52  8:05 
  118  20/34   M4044 Christopher Burnett 43 M    80 BENNINGTON      VT 1:46:25 1:45:53  8:05 
  119  13/30   M4549 Greg Eckhardt       46 M   175 POULTNEY        VT 1:46:24 1:45:54  8:05 
  120   6/41   F3539 Jessica Lavigne     36 F   325 MADISON         CT 1:46:02 1:45:56  8:06 
  121   7/53   F3034 Kristeen Chambers   34 F    97 CAVENDISH       VT 1:46:19 1:45:59  8:06 
  122  21/34   M4044 Brian Brown         44 M    71 AMHERST         MA 1:46:10 1:46:05  8:06 
  123   5/24   F1824 Stefanie Reuter     24 F   624 FAIR HAVEN      VT 1:46:27 1:46:06  8:06 
  124   8/53   F3034 Katie Murphy        33 F   402 BURLINGTON      VT 1:46:27 1:46:17  8:07 
  125   6/48   F4044 Mara Fronhofer      44 F   213 ARGYLE          NY 1:46:33 1:46:26  8:08 
  126   7/41   F3539 Beth Boutin         35 F    65 MONTPELIER      VT 1:46:42 1:46:26  8:08 
  127   6/24   F1824 Mallory Wright      24 F   602 MANCHESTER      VT 1:46:44 1:46:35  8:09 
  128   8/41   F3539 Catherine Gilbert   38 F   223 NISKAYUNA       NY 1:46:53 1:46:42  8:09 
  129   7/48   F4044 Noreen Kelleher     41 F   303 WEST ORANGE     NJ 1:47:34 1:47:23  8:12 
  130   9/53   F3034 Tricia O'Connor     32 F   424 RUTLAND         VT 1:47:36 1:47:25  8:12 
  131  11/22   M3034 John Evansky        32 M   188 HUDSON FALLS    NY 1:47:45 1:47:33  8:13 
  132   8/26   M3539 Sander Bouten       35 M   649 CLIFTON PARK    NY 1:47:52 1:47:42  8:14 
  133   9/24   M5054 Charles Reuss, Jr.  54 M   469 CAMBRIDGE       NY 1:48:05 1:47:58  8:15 
  134  10/60   F2529 Natalie Abrahamson  28 F     2 LAFAYETTE       CO 1:48:05 1:48:01  8:15 
  135   3/26   F5054 Nancy Johnston      54 F   295 GUILFORD        VT 1:48:22 1:48:11  8:16 
  136   9/26   M3539 Kenny Kunisch       35 M   315 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:48:52 1:48:18  8:16 
  137   7/24   F1824 Liz Kantack         23 F   300 WILLIAMSTOWN    NH 1:48:41 1:48:32  8:18 
  138  11/60   F2529 Ali Wassick         26 F   661 BENNINGTON      VT 1:49:11 1:48:41  8:18 
  139   8/48   F4044 Erika Eckrote       40 F   176 POULTNEY        VT 1:48:49 1:48:43  8:18 
  140   9/48   F4044 Melissa Brown       41 F    74 LONDONDERRRY    VT 1:49:03 1:48:51  8:19 
  141  10/24   M5054 William Cohen       53 M   114 N. CLARENDON    VT 1:49:01 1:48:53  8:19 
  142  10/53   F3034 Caroline Ritter     34 F   625                    1:49:05 1:49:01  8:20 
  143  11/53   F3034 Beth White          31 F   645 BOSTON          MA 1:49:31 1:49:11  8:21 
  144   4/26   F5054 Donna Horton        50 F   276 CAMBRIDGE       NY 1:49:23 1:49:15  8:21 
  145  12/53   F3034 Jenny Debellis      31 F   146 COLONIE         NY 1:49:44 1:49:27  8:22 
  146  14/30   M4549 Doug Edwards        49 M   179 WEST PAWLET     VT 1:49:32 1:49:29  8:22 
  147   8/24   F1824 Zina Cigolle        19 F   107 PACIFIC PALISAD CA 1:49:58 1:49:30  8:22 
  148  22/34   M4044 Mikael Angelin      41 M     9 TYGELSJO           1:49:54 1:49:30  8:22 
  149  10/48   F4044 Tammy Faro          41 F   192 RAMSEY          NJ 1:49:49 1:49:39  8:23 
  150  12/22   M3034 Colin Crowley       33 M   131 ROUND LAKE      NY 1:49:55 1:49:43  8:23 


                                                                      Page 4
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  151   8/20   M5559 Patrick Wheeler     59 M   590 MANCHESTER      VT 1:49:53 1:49:47  8:23 
  152  23/34   M4044 Andrew Cowder       44 M   127 HOOSICK FALLS   NY 1:50:15 1:49:48  8:23 
  153   9/41   F3539 Molly Owens         36 F   433 SOUTH ROYALTON  VT 1:50:34 1:49:59  8:24 
  154   9/24   F1824 Rachel Wenzel       24 F   588 ROCK HILL       SC 1:50:25 1:50:02  8:24 
  155  10/26   M3539 Matthew Kujovsky    37 M   314 WESTON          VT 1:50:42 1:50:10  8:25 
  156  15/30   M4549 Jon Cook            48 M   122 GRANBY          MA 1:50:38 1:50:12  8:25 
  157  11/26   M3539 Claud Salomao       38 M   494 SOUTHAMPTON     MA 1:50:32 1:50:24  8:26 
  158  11/48   F4044 Laura Nesbit        41 F   413 BENNINGTON      VT 1:50:36 1:50:27  8:26 
  159  13/53   F3034 Nikki Dockum        31 F   161 BENNINGTON      VT 1:50:39 1:50:33  8:27 
  160   2/10   M6064 Steven Eisenberg    60 M   182 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:51:02 1:50:54  8:28 
  161  13/22   M3034 Robert Schlock      32 M   636 BAYSIDE         NY 1:51:14 1:51:00  8:29 
  162  12/26   M3539 Brian O'Connell     37 M   422 SHERBORN        MA 1:51:34 1:51:08  8:29 
  163  13/26   M3539 Bobby Reade         35 M   465 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 1:51:51 1:51:10  8:30 
  164  16/30   M4549 Rick Bloomer        46 M    58 NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:51:26 1:51:16  8:30 
  165  16/26   M2529 Matthew Pachniuk    26 M   434 NEWTOWN         CT 1:51:32 1:51:26  8:31 
  166  10/41   F3539 Heidi Whitney       37 F   595 GRANVILLE       NY 1:51:41 1:51:28  8:31 
  167  14/53   F3034 Katherine Erwinski  34 F   187 NEW YORK        NY 1:52:07 1:51:58  8:33 
  168  15/53   F3034 Tonya Woods         32 F   601 NORTH BANGOR    NY 1:52:20 1:52:10  8:34 
  169  17/30   M4549 Charles Soranno     48 M   520 MONTVILLE       NJ 1:52:26 1:52:16  8:35 
  170   3/10   M6064 David O'Brien       62 M   421 NORTH BENNINGTO VT 1:52:54 1:52:24  8:35 
  171  11/24   M5054 Andrew Childs       52 M   102 REHOBOTH        MA 1:53:28 1:52:38  8:36 
  172  18/30   M4549 Jason Brown         46 M    72 NORFOLK         MA 1:52:47 1:52:41  8:37 
  173   2/41   F4549 Ingrid Mathison     47 F   359 W. HEMPSTEAD    NY 1:53:03 1:52:42  8:37 
  174  12/60   F2529 Heather Kelly       29 F   304 HOBOKEN         NJ 1:53:22 1:52:46  8:37 
  175  24/34   M4044 Rod Lindheim        40 M   339 ARLINGTON       MA 1:53:40 1:52:59  8:38 
  176  12/24   M5054 Bruce Bailey        50 M    18 CAMBRIDGE       NY 1:53:22 1:53:03  8:38 
  177  25/34   M4044 Dave Miceli         41 M   378 WELLS           VT 1:53:37 1:53:16  8:39 
  178  17/26   M2529 Gabe Russell        28 M   488 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:54:02 1:53:21  8:40 
  179   9/20   M5559 Gary Guenther       58 M   242 ARLINGTON       VA 1:53:36 1:53:29  8:40 
  180  26/34   M4044 Steve McFalls       44 M   365 SEVIERVILLE     TN 1:53:51 1:53:39  8:41 
  181   3/41   F4549 Elizabeth Henne     45 F   260 CHATHAM         NJ 1:53:56 1:53:52  8:42 
  182  10/24   F1824 Emily Montgomery    24 F   388 CHESTERFIELD    MA 1:54:11 1:54:02  8:43 
  183  10/20   M5559 Steve Whitham       56 M   594 READSBORO       VT 1:54:35 1:54:03  8:43 
  184  11/41   F3539 Nicole Stagnitti    35 F   525 PETERSBURGH     NY 1:54:35 1:54:07  8:43 
  185  16/53   F3034 Leighann Bendall    32 F    41 LONDONDERRY     VT 1:54:42 1:54:25  8:45 
  186  13/60   F2529 Jessica Maillet     26 F   351 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:54:41 1:54:28  8:45 
  187  12/48   F4044 Tiffany Gothie      41 F   236 GROTON          CT 1:55:00 1:54:46  8:46 
  188  17/53   F3034 Megan Adams         32 F     3 SALEM           NY 1:55:33 1:54:51  8:47 
  189  12/41   F3539 Alison Bartlett- O' 37 F    29 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:55:08 1:55:03  8:47 
  190  18/53   F3034 Libbie Craft        34 F   129 SELKIRK         NY 1:55:26 1:55:16  8:48 
  191  19/30   M4549 Ramsay Gourd        45 M   237 MANCHESTER      VT 1:55:36 1:55:16  8:48 
  192  13/41   F3539 Sandy Birch         36 F    52 PERU            VT 1:55:39 1:55:20  8:49 
  193  14/22   M3034 Matthew Santos      33 M   496 BOSTON          MA 1:55:37 1:55:25  8:49 
  194  14/60   F2529 Annmarie Jermy      25 F   287 WILLISTON       VT 1:55:43 1:55:25  8:49 
  195  13/24   M5054 Mark Albury         50 M     5 NORTHFIELD FALL VT 1:56:06 1:55:44  8:51 
  196  15/60   F2529 Lisa Macander       28 F   348 VOORHEESVILLE   NY 1:56:16 1:55:45  8:51 
  197  20/30   M4549 Kevin Kehmna        48 M   301 RENSSELAER      NY 1:56:26 1:55:59  8:52 
  198   4/41   F4549 Barbara Muench      46 F   400 MANCHESTER CENT VT 1:56:18 1:55:59  8:52 
  199  27/34   M4044 Daniel Morgan       44 M   393 SCHENECTADY     NY 1:56:28 1:56:10  8:53 
  200  11/24   F1824 Kendra Sims         20 F   514 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA 1:56:46 1:56:19  8:53 


                                                                      Page 5
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  201  16/60   F2529 Johanna Thompson    28 F   552 ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:56:47 1:56:35  8:54 
  202  13/48   F4044 Laura Greene        41 F   238 SHAFTSBURY      VT 1:56:53 1:56:36  8:54 
  203  12/24   F1824 Alicia Romano       24 F   480 BROOKLINE       CT 1:57:09 1:56:40  8:55 
  204   1/2    F1319 Hannah Harrington   17 F   639 EAST DORSET     VT 1:57:03 1:56:43  8:55 
  205  17/60   F2529 Lynn Verhagen       25 F   572 ALBANY          NY 1:57:00 1:56:45  8:55 
  206  14/41   F3539 Leslie Boyle        35 F   608 LUDLOW          VT 1:57:17 1:56:56  8:56 
  207  15/41   F3539 Krista Grinkin      37 F   611 MONTCHAIR       NJ 1:57:17 1:56:56  8:56 
  208  16/41   F3539 Caroline Mitchell   37 F   382 SEATTLE         WA 1:57:34 1:56:58  8:56 
  209  19/53   F3034 Emma Coldwell       30 F   115 BELMONT         VT 1:57:39 1:57:07  8:57 
  210  14/48   F4044 Laura Bruno         41 F    77 DIX HILLS       NY 1:57:30 1:57:17  8:58 
  211  18/60   F2529 Julia Moffitt       27 F   386 BENNINGTON      VT 1:57:30 1:57:18  8:58 
  212  20/53   F3034 Jamie Myers         33 F   407 COLCHESTER      VT 1:57:34 1:57:18  8:58 
  213  14/26   M3539 Robert Myers        37 M   409 COLCHESTER      VT 1:57:34 1:57:18  8:58 
  214   1/5    M6569 John Dowley         66 M   165 KINGSTON        NY 1:57:30 1:57:19  8:58 
  215  17/41   F3539 Sherrie Levan       39 F   334 ALBANY          NY 1:57:42 1:57:22  8:58 
  216  13/24   F1824 Corey Beck          19 F    36 SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:57:55 1:57:25  8:58 
  217   5/26   F5054 Mary Jane Greenwood 50 F   610 MANCHESTER CTR  VT 1:58:00 1:57:40  8:59 
  218  19/60   F2529 Laura Palkovich     27 F   621 NISKAYUNA       NY 1:57:42 1:57:41  8:59 
  219  14/24   F1824 Christine Frohloff  24 F   211 EAST WALLINGFOR VT 1:58:16 1:57:41  8:59 
  220  15/48   F4044 Jackie Thomson      43 F   553 NORTH BENNINGTO VT 1:57:53 1:57:48  9:00 
  221  21/30   M4549 Carl Beck           49 M    34 SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:58:22 1:57:52  9:00 
  222   6/26   F5054 Teresa Eagan        50 F   173 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:58:08 1:57:55  9:01 
  223  16/48   F4044 Laurel Scarlata     40 F   497 COS COB         CT 1:58:33 1:57:59  9:01 
  224   2/15   F5559 Carol Blattspieler  56 F    55 SOUTH BURLINGTO VT 1:58:14 1:58:13  9:02 
  225  18/26   M2529 Christopher Miller  29 M   380 HOBOKEN         NJ 1:58:30 1:58:13  9:02 
  226  21/53   F3034 Katy Deconti        34 F   147 WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:58:23 1:58:16  9:02 
  227   2/5    M6569 Clifford Cary       68 M    93 LEBANON         NH 1:58:42 1:58:35  9:04 
  228  18/41   F3539 Keira Zimmerman     38 F   604 CHICAGO         IL 1:58:59 1:58:41  9:04 
  229   5/41   F4549 Sara Jablonski      47 F   284 ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY 1:59:06 1:58:47  9:04 
  230  20/60   F2529 Emily Fink          26 F   200 NEW YORK        NY 1:59:06 1:58:49  9:05 
  231   2/2    F1319 Allison Tobia       17 F   556 PERU            VT 1:59:13 1:58:51  9:05 
  232  22/53   F3034 Stacey Brown        33 F    75 COBLESKILL      NY 1:59:17 1:59:05  9:06 
  233  15/26   M3539 Mark De Mers        39 M   145 GLENS FALLS     NY 2:00:03 1:59:24  9:07 
  234  11/20   M5559 Edward Laird        58 M   320 SLINGERLANDS    NY 1:59:38 1:59:24  9:07 
  235   4/10   M6064 Don Collins         62 M   640 MONTREAL        QU 1:59:52 1:59:28  9:08 
  236   3/15   F5559 Ellen Laird         58 F   321 SLINGERLANDS    NY 1:59:46 1:59:32  9:08 
  237  22/30   M4549 Stephen Austin      48 M    13 ASHBURN         VA 1:59:42 1:59:32  9:08 
  238  28/34   M4044 Chris Gioiella      40 M   225 NEW YORK        NY 1:59:55 1:59:38  9:08 
  239   1/1    F0112 Natalia Sowulewska  11 F   523 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:00:11 1:59:39  9:08 
  240  15/22   M3034 Chad Schindler      34 M   633 UPPUR NYACK     NY 2:00:09 1:59:47  9:09 
  241  19/41   F3539 Maureen Cook        38 F   123 RIDGEWOOD       NJ 2:00:10 1:59:47  9:09 
  242  21/60   F2529 Angela Slowinski    27 F   516 COLRAIN         MA 1:59:57 1:59:49  9:09 
  243   3/5    M6569 Bill Hobbs          67 M   267 CATSKILL        NY 2:00:02 1:59:51  9:09 
  244  23/53   F3034 Erin Cavalieri      32 F    95 RUTLAND         VT 2:00:10 1:59:58  9:10 
  245  19/26   M2529 Case Fell           25 M   196 ALBANY          NY 2:00:16 1:59:58  9:10 
  246  22/60   F2529 Lindsay Gordon-Cumm 26 F   234 ALBANY          NY 2:00:17 1:59:58  9:10 
  247  16/26   M3539 Barry Band          38 M    21 WEST BERLIN     NJ 2:00:26 1:59:58  9:10 
  248  23/30   M4549 Michael Dooling     46 M   163 HUNTINGTON      VT 2:00:19 2:00:03  9:10 
  249  17/48   F4044 Jennifer Peterson   43 F   443 HUNTINGTON      VT 2:00:19 2:00:03  9:10 
  250  23/60   F2529 Kaitlin Barone      26 F    27 SOUTH BURLINGTO VT 2:00:26 2:00:07  9:11 


                                                                      Page 6
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  251  24/60   F2529 Clover Whitham      27 F   593 BURLINGTON      VT 2:01:15 2:00:43  9:13 
  252  20/41   F3539 Carie Tarte         38 F   543 VERGENNES       VT 2:01:14 2:00:47  9:14 
  253   6/41   F4549 Margaret Dwyer      46 F   171 SOUTH LONDONDER VT 2:01:23 2:00:53  9:14 
  254   7/41   F4549 Linda Dilworth      48 F   157 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:01:21 2:01:01  9:15 
  255  20/26   M2529 Mark Waters         29 M   584 AVON            CT 2:01:08 2:01:02  9:15 
  256  24/30   M4549 Daniel Raddock      45 M   460 WARREN          VT 2:01:52 2:01:15  9:16 
  257  25/60   F2529 Leslie Benson       27 F    42 NEW YORK        NY 2:02:06 2:01:19  9:16 
  258  17/26   M3539 Gregory Boshart     36 M    63 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:01:39 2:01:19  9:16 
  259  16/22   M3034 Jason Johnson       30 M   293 COLCHESTER      VT 2:01:50 2:01:34  9:17 
  260   8/41   F4549 Megan Dippaleto     49 F   609 HARRINGTON PARK NJ 2:02:04 2:01:35  9:17 
  261  15/24   F1824 Annie Gormley       22 F   235 RUTLAND         VT 2:01:59 2:01:40  9:18 
  262   7/26   F5054 Nancy Schwindt      54 F   627 DORSET          VT 2:02:27 2:02:08  9:20 
  263  26/60   F2529 Rachel Selsky       25 F   507 BRATTLEBORO, VT VT 2:02:38 2:02:23  9:21 
  264  21/26   M2529 Troy Bielert        29 M    51 ALBANY          NY 2:02:48 2:02:24  9:21 
  265  18/48   F4044 Remeline Damasco    42 F   138 BRATTLEBORO     VT 2:02:50 2:02:25  9:21 
  266  14/24   M5054 Vitus Chow          53 M   104 WATERFORD       NY 2:02:32 2:02:31  9:22 
  267  21/41   F3539 Kandace Beann       38 F   634 DORSET          VT 2:02:54 2:02:31  9:22 
  268  17/22   M3034 Matthew Labrie      34 M   317 NATICK          MA 2:02:50 2:02:41  9:22 
  269  27/60   F2529 Christina Dipietro  26 F   158 BOSTON          MA 2:02:50 2:02:42  9:22 
  270  19/48   F4044 Stacey Ortense      40 F   429 OAK RIDGE       NJ 2:03:30 2:02:48  9:23 
  271   9/41   F4549 Kirsten Beske       45 F    48 DUMMERSTON      VT 2:03:33 2:02:49  9:23 
  272  25/30   M4549 Peter Ling          49 M   340 CROTON ON HUDSO NY 2:03:18 2:02:51  9:23 
  273  12/20   M5559 David Hawkins       59 M   254 BALLWIN         MO 2:03:16 2:03:01  9:24 
  274  26/30   M4549 Everett Hammond     49 M   248 SPRINGFIELD     VT 2:03:28 2:03:03  9:24 
  275  20/48   F4044 Jill Read           44 F   464 CASTLETON       VT 2:03:29 2:03:04  9:24 
  276  10/41   F4549 Suzanne Heller      45 F   259 PUTNEY          VT 2:03:44 2:03:14  9:25 
  277  21/48   F4044 Robyn Manente       40 F   352 OAK RIDGE       NJ 2:04:15 2:03:32  9:26 
  278   8/26   F5054 Debra Beatrice      52 F    32 RED HOOK        NY 2:03:49 2:03:38  9:27 
  279   9/26   F5054 Ellen O'Meara       51 F   620 MONTREAL           2:04:21 2:03:46  9:27 
  280  22/48   F4044 Kate Talbot         42 F   542 WASHINGTON      DC 2:04:14 2:03:52  9:28 
  281   4/15   F5559 Gail Harwood        58 F   253 HOOSICK FALLS   NY 2:04:16 2:03:54  9:28 
  282  23/48   F4044 Megan Cornell       41 F   125 MANCHESTER      VT 2:04:21 2:03:59  9:28 
  283  11/41   F4549 Rebecca Marzotto    48 F   357 RICHMOND        MA 2:04:41 2:04:03  9:29 
  284  12/41   F4549 Catherine Cappellet 45 F    89 CHATHAM         NY 2:04:41 2:04:13  9:29 
  285  22/41   F3539 Karen Henry         35 F   263 BRATTLEBORO     VT 2:04:29 2:04:17  9:30 
  286  28/60   F2529 Karen Ruozzi        28 F   485 BRATTLEBORO     VT 2:04:29 2:04:18  9:30 
  287  13/41   F4549 Anne Davenport      45 F   140 MORRISTOWN      NJ 2:04:25 2:04:21  9:30 
  288  29/60   F2529 Deborah Jaskey      28 F   286 ARLINGTON       VT 2:04:47 2:04:24  9:30 
  289  24/48   F4044 Wendy Durgin        40 F   168 GRAFTON         VT 2:05:23 2:04:44  9:32 
  290  24/53   F3034 Colleen Mitchell    32 F   383 RUTLAND         VT 2:05:12 2:04:46  9:32 
  291  16/24   F1824 Kaitlin Ryan        23 F   489 JERICHO         VT 2:05:12 2:04:49  9:32 
  292  18/22   M3034 Douglas Fidellow    34 M   198 BOSTON          MA 2:05:17 2:04:50  9:32 
  293  14/41   F4549 Mary Hayden-Cook    47 F   255 JOHNSONVILLE    NY 2:05:31 2:04:52  9:32 
  294  23/41   F3539 Nicole Patterson    35 F   440 ST. ALBANS      VT 2:05:25 2:04:54  9:33 
  295  18/26   M3539 Shane Breer         37 M    70 BARRE           VT 2:05:49 2:05:12  9:34 
  296  30/60   F2529 Lorien Bielert      25 F    49 ONEONTA         NY 2:05:51 2:05:26  9:35 
  297  19/26   M3539 Bill Peck           36 M   644 SPRINGFIELD     NJ 2:06:08 2:05:27  9:35 
  298  24/41   F3539 Sarah Perry         39 F   623 HYDE PARK       VT 2:05:48 2:05:42  9:36 
  299  10/26   F5054 Theresa Fasano      50 F   195 RICHMOND        MA 2:06:20 2:05:42  9:36 
  300  17/24   F1824 Caitlin Arthur      23 F    12 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT 2:06:10 2:05:46  9:37 


                                                                      Page 7
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  301  15/24   M5054 Mark Nesbit         52 M   414 BENNINGTON      VT 2:06:06 2:05:56  9:37 
  302  25/48   F4044 Sara Chanda         40 F    99 BEVERLY         MA 2:06:32 2:06:04  9:38 
  303  29/34   M4044 Jaidip Chanda       40 M    98 BEVERLY         MA 2:06:32 2:06:05  9:38 
  304  16/24   M5054 Marc Fortunato      54 M   638 NEWARK          NJ 2:06:55 2:06:11  9:38 
  305  31/60   F2529 Lacey Smith         28 F   517 RUTLAND         VT 2:06:31 2:06:11  9:38 
  306  32/60   F2529 Jess Rogers         29 F   648 SHAFTSBURY      VT 2:06:35 2:06:18  9:39 
  307  20/26   M3539 Seth Dunne          36 M   166 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:06:52 2:06:23  9:39 
  308  33/60   F2529 Erin Metcalf        25 F   375 TROY            NY 2:06:51 2:06:36  9:40 
  309  30/34   M4044 Don Petit-Homme     41 M   444 WILLISTON       VT 2:07:07 2:06:42  9:41 
  310  11/26   F5054 Kathryn Leech       51 F   331 DORSET          VT 2:07:36 2:07:02  9:42 
  311  12/26   F5054 Mary Berger         52 F    44 DORSET          VT 2:07:35 2:07:18  9:44 
  312   1/2    F6569 Rose Rusin          67 F   487 FLORENCE        VT 2:07:33 2:07:22  9:44 
  313  25/41   F3539 Jolene Eigner       35 F   181 NORWALK         CT 2:08:01 2:07:46  9:46 
  314  21/26   M3539 Donald Clapp        38 M   109 EASTHAMPTON     MA 2:08:45 2:08:08  9:47 
  315  25/53   F3034 Kris Berry          31 F    47 RANDOLPH        MA 2:08:25 2:08:08  9:47 
  316  17/24   M5054 Brett Upton         51 M   565 BONDVILLE       VT 2:08:42 2:08:10  9:47 
  317  31/34   M4044 Paul Pagnucco       43 M   435 LANDGROVE       VT 2:08:46 2:08:14  9:48 
  318  34/60   F2529 Elizabeth Johnston  26 F   294 BOSTON          MA 2:08:45 2:08:22  9:48 
  319  26/48   F4044 Judy Gitlin         42 F   228 NYACK           NY 2:08:48 2:08:25  9:49 
  320  32/34   M4044 Leif Flory          40 M   203 NORTHAMPTON     MA 2:09:06 2:08:32  9:49 
  321  15/41   F4549 Martha Witte        46 F   598 WESTPORT        CT 2:08:59 2:08:34  9:49 
  322  18/24   M5054 Kenneth Kaiser      50 M   296 ALBERTSON       NY 2:08:59 2:08:41  9:50 
  323  35/60   F2529 Rachael Ruberto     26 F   484 ALBANY          NY 2:09:07 2:08:43  9:50 
  324  19/24   M5054 Luis Bauzo          53 M    31 CASTLETON       VT 2:09:12 2:08:47  9:50 
  325  36/60   F2529 Alexander Hyman     26 F   637 NEW YORK        NY 2:09:27 2:08:56  9:51 
  326   5/10   M6064 Douglas Stevens     61 M   530 S. LONDONDERRY  VT 2:09:29 2:08:56  9:51 
  327  27/48   F4044 Stephanie Lynch     41 F   345 FAIRFAX         VT 2:09:25 2:08:56  9:51 
  328  16/41   F4549 Bernadette Canny    49 F    87 MALVERNE        NY 2:10:02 2:09:04  9:52 
  329  33/34   M4044 Roberto Vale        40 M   567 SINGAPORE          2:09:59 2:09:05  9:52 
  330  37/60   F2529 Christine Boffa     28 F    60 CHATHAM         NJ 2:10:09 2:09:22  9:53 
  331  13/20   M5559 Sewall Hodges       55 M   270 BROOKLYN        NY 2:10:21 2:09:29  9:54 
  332  28/48   F4044 Lisa Holwager       44 F   275 VERGENNES       VT 2:10:09 2:09:43  9:55 
  333  26/53   F3034 Sarah Gemmiti       32 F   219 RUTLAND         VT 2:10:27 2:09:51  9:55 
  334  20/24   M5054 Richard Frank       52 M   206 RUTLAND         VT 2:09:55 2:09:54  9:55 
  335  26/41   F3539 Pamela Ottesen      39 F   432 SHERRILL        NY 2:10:15 2:10:05  9:56 
  336  27/30   M4549 Sean O'Connell      49 M   423 NEWTOWN         CT 2:11:25 2:11:00 10:00 
  337  27/53   F3034 Kelli Stewart       31 F   532 SCHENECTADY     NY 2:11:38 2:11:08 10:01 
  338  18/24   F1824 Jennie Galpern      24 F   217 BRIGHTON        MA 2:11:46 2:11:17 10:02 
  339  38/60   F2529 Maggie Catanese     29 F    94 NISKAYUNA       NY 2:12:02 2:11:42 10:04 
  340  39/60   F2529 Tristan Upson       27 F   662 CLAREMONT       NH 2:12:16 2:11:47 10:04 
  341  27/41   F3539 Katie Richards      35 F   472 NEW HAVEN       CT 2:12:06 2:11:51 10:04 
  342  17/41   F4549 Erena Fulton        48 F   214 CADYVILLE       NY 2:12:15 2:11:51 10:04 
  343  40/60   F2529 Jessica Holmes      29 F   274 NORTH ADAMS     MA 2:12:27 2:11:54 10:05 
  344  28/53   F3034 Maria Emory         30 F   184 WHITE RIVER JUN VT 2:12:31 2:11:57 10:05 
  345  41/60   F2529 Kim Ackerbauer      25 F   654 WORCESTER       MA 2:12:55 2:12:21 10:07 
  346  29/53   F3034 Amy Reynolds        33 F   470 WINDERMERE      FL 2:13:06 2:12:45 10:08 
  347  29/48   F4044 Lori Denton         42 F   153 RUTLAND         VT 2:13:33 2:12:45 10:08 
  348  18/41   F4549 Stephanie Boyd      49 F   607 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA 2:14:00 2:13:25 10:12 
  349  28/41   F3539 Natalie Houde       36 F   278 QUEENSBURY      NY 2:13:44 2:13:26 10:12 
  350  19/41   F4549 Melanie Boese       46 F    59 VERNON          VT 2:14:19 2:13:35 10:12 


                                                                      Page 8
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  351  20/41   F4549 Elizabeth Kidney    45 F   307 VERNON          VT 2:14:19 2:13:35 10:12 
  352  13/26   F5054 Ellen Maher         54 F   655 DORSET          VT 2:13:42 2:13:35 10:12 
  353  30/48   F4044 Kim Murphy          42 F   403 MANCHESTER CTR  VT 2:13:51 2:13:36 10:12 
  354  42/60   F2529 Shelby Lewis        25 F   336 NORTH ADAMS     MA 2:14:19 2:13:51 10:13 
  355  31/48   F4044 Maura Waxwood       41 F   586 CAMBRIDGE       MA 2:14:33 2:13:52 10:14 
  356  30/53   F3034 Kristen Barbarics   34 F    22 BOSTON          MA 2:13:55 2:13:54 10:14 
  357  32/48   F4044 Tamara Arnason      42 F    11 FEURA BUSH      NY 2:14:29 2:14:02 10:14 
  358  21/41   F4549 Susan Sullo         47 F   540 GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 2:14:13 2:14:03 10:14 
  359  43/60   F2529 Rachael Bielert     27 F    50 ALBANY          NY 2:14:29 2:14:04 10:15 
  360  14/26   F5054 Margaret Cobb       51 F   113 PERU            VT 2:14:40 2:14:06 10:15 
  361  22/26   M3539 Cory Zawadzki       37 M   603 EASTHAMPTON     MA 2:14:48 2:14:10 10:15 
  362  23/26   M3539 Kenny Boyle         37 M    68 NEWTON          MA 2:14:53 2:14:11 10:15 
  363  31/53   F3034 Rebecca Evansky     30 F   189 HUDSON FALLS    NY 2:14:51 2:14:33 10:17 
  364  22/26   M2529 Dennis Pimpiano     26 M   451 WASHINGTONVILLE NY 2:15:20 2:15:05 10:19 
  365  21/24   M5054 Bruce Nelson        52 M   411 BONDVILLE       VT 2:15:22 2:15:10 10:20 
  366  29/41   F3539 Leiah Myers         36 F   408 FOXBORO         MA 2:15:50 2:15:21 10:20 
  367  32/53   F3034 Ali O'Rourke        34 F   428 READSBORO       VT 2:16:02 2:15:44 10:22 
  368  44/60   F2529 Kate Foster         26 F   204 WESTON          VT 2:16:15 2:15:44 10:22 
  369  33/48   F4044 Theresa Berna       41 F    46 LYNDEBOROUGH    NH 2:16:22 2:15:47 10:22 
  370  33/53   F3034 Jennifer Maher      33 F   350 HOBOKEN         NJ 2:16:15 2:15:58 10:23 
  371  19/22   M3034 Scott Waters        32 M   585 AVON            CT 2:16:05 2:16:00 10:23 
  372  30/41   F3539 Rachel Petraska     39 F   446 BURLINGTON      VT 2:16:54 2:16:18 10:25 
  373  34/48   F4044 Margaret Kenny      44 F   306 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:16:42 2:16:21 10:25 
  374  35/48   F4044 Susan Bartlett      42 F    28 KEENE           NH 2:17:11 2:16:24 10:25 
  375   6/6    M1824 Matthew Ayer        24 M    14 MIDDLESEX       VT 2:16:54 2:16:35 10:26 
  376  31/41   F3539 Tanya Cowder        37 F   128 HOOSICK FALLS   NY 2:17:06 2:16:40 10:26 
  377  14/20   M5559 Ian Hodges          57 M   268 BRYN MAWR       PA 2:17:40 2:16:47 10:27 
  378  36/48   F4044 Jill Egbert         41 F   180 MENDON          VT 2:17:26 2:16:49 10:27 
  379  19/24   F1824 Hilary Bak          23 F    20 BURLINGTON      VT 2:17:16 2:16:53 10:27 
  380  24/26   M3539 Scott Ingalls       35 M   283 CLARKSBURG      MA 2:17:29 2:16:57 10:28 
  381  23/26   M2529 Richard Bell        29 M    38 MAPLEWOOD       NJ 2:17:44 2:17:21 10:30 
  382  22/41   F4549 Jean Schultz        47 F   504 BRATTLEBORO     VT 2:18:09 2:17:28 10:30 
  383  15/26   F5054 Nancy Pelz-Walsh    52 F   442 DUMMERSTON      VT 2:18:09 2:17:29 10:30 
  384  32/41   F3539 Missy Hatha McKenzi 35 F   618 COS COB         CT 2:17:47 2:17:29 10:30 
  385  45/60   F2529 Katie Hansen-Letour 28 F   251 PUTNEY          VT 2:18:09 2:17:29 10:30 
  386  33/41   F3539 Chris Szpila        37 F   541 BRATTLBORO      VT 2:18:11 2:17:29 10:30 
  387  16/26   F5054 Sue Durkin          51 F   169 BRATTLEBORO     VT 2:18:11 2:17:30 10:30 
  388  23/41   F4549 Nancy Heydinger     49 F   266 VERNON          VT 2:18:11 2:17:31 10:30 
  389  34/53   F3034 Tonya Fabi          31 F   190 SPRINGFIELD     MA 2:17:49 2:17:33 10:30 
  390  35/53   F3034 Stephanie Mozzer    34 F   399 CLARENDON       VT 2:17:49 2:17:33 10:30 
  391   4/5    M6569 Bill Towsley        69 M   559 EAST LONGMEADOW MA 2:18:32 2:18:30 10:35 
  392  17/26   F5054 Sandra Rawson       54 F   463 CHESTER         VT 2:19:19 2:18:42 10:36 
  393  20/24   F1824 Meredith Turnquist  24 F   563 BENNINGTON      VT 2:19:11 2:18:45 10:36 
  394  36/53   F3034 Cara Defrancesco    34 F   148 BRIDGEPORT      CT 2:19:11 2:18:56 10:37 
  395  37/53   F3034 Crystal Davis       30 F   142 SCHENECTADY     NY 2:19:32 2:19:05 10:37 
  396  24/41   F4549 Lauren Teigland-Hun 45 F   548 NEW YORK        NY 2:19:35 2:19:14 10:38 
  397  46/60   F2529 Meredith Sullivan   25 F   538 ADAMS           MA 2:19:51 2:19:33 10:40 
  398   6/10   M6064 Daniel Sullivan     61 M   537 LANESBORO       MA 2:19:51 2:19:33 10:40 
  399  28/30   M4549 Douglas Freel       49 M   207 KNOXVILLE       TN 2:20:00 2:19:45 10:41 
  400  25/41   F4549 Wendy Penner        45 F   658 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA 2:20:27 2:19:52 10:41 


                                                                      Page 9
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  401  26/41   F4549 Elizabeth McFalls   47 F   364 SEVIERVILLE     TN 2:20:40 2:20:12 10:43 
  402  34/41   F3539 Cynthia Pucci       38 F   458 VOORHEESVILLE   NY 2:21:37 2:20:58 10:46 
  403  25/26   M3539 Scott Trafton       39 M   561 BENNINGTON      VT 2:21:34 2:20:59 10:46 
  404   1/2    M7074 Steve Greene        71 M   239 S.LONDONDERRY   VT 2:21:56 2:21:20 10:48 
  405  37/48   F4044 Pamela Ryan         40 F   490 RUTLAND         VT 2:21:38 2:21:25 10:48 
  406  38/53   F3034 Amanda Schaffer     33 F   499 FT. EDWARD      NY 2:22:13 2:21:32 10:49 
  407  38/48   F4044 Laura Fronhofer     42 F   212 SALEM           NY 2:22:23 2:21:41 10:49 
  408  47/60   F2529 Cassandra Montepara 26 F   387 ANSONIA         CT 2:22:43 2:22:04 10:51 
  409  24/26   M2529 Matthew Girosky     29 M   227 WEST HARTFORD   CT 2:22:45 2:22:06 10:51 
  410  20/22   M3034 Sean Gilhooly       34 M   224 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:22:38 2:22:06 10:51 
  411  18/26   F5054 Cindy Rockwell      52 F   477 MANCHESTER CTR. VT 2:22:54 2:22:11 10:52 
  412   5/15   F5559 Susan Zimmerman     55 F   605 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT 2:23:00 2:22:14 10:52 
  413  39/53   F3034 Allison Henry       32 F   262 RUTLAND         VT 2:22:59 2:22:17 10:52 
  414  40/53   F3034 Ashleigh Respicio   30 F   468 DOWNINGTOWN     PA 2:23:41 2:22:54 10:55 
  415  27/41   F4549 Rosa Cannella       47 F    86 BONDVILLE       VT 2:23:25 2:22:54 10:55 
  416  15/20   M5559 Steve Fulton        56 M   215 CADYVILLE       NY 2:23:37 2:23:13 10:56 
  417  39/48   F4044 Katharine Jewett    41 F   289 WALLINGFORD     CT 2:24:02 2:23:24 10:57 
  418   7/10   M6064 David Jewett        61 M   288 MARLBOROUGH     NH 2:24:02 2:23:24 10:57 
  419  26/26   M3539 Steven Sian         37 M   512 AUBURNDALE      MA 2:24:12 2:23:36 10:58 
  420  21/24   F1824 Lindsey Stair       24 F   526 BURLINGTON      VT 2:24:12 2:23:37 10:58 
  421  16/20   M5559 Dennis Halstead     59 M   612 PLATTSBURGH     NY 2:24:40 2:23:51 10:59 
  422  19/26   F5054 Ann Chapman         53 F   100 WEST DOVER      VT 2:24:41 2:24:03 11:00 
  423  40/48   F4044 Keir Wark           41 F   582 CHESTER         VT 2:24:23 2:24:06 11:00 
  424  17/20   M5559 Ken Ebert           59 M   174 BALLSTON LAKE   NY 2:24:43 2:24:13 11:01 
  425  41/48   F4044 Dina Senecal        41 F   628 MANCHESTER CTR  VT 2:24:59 2:24:25 11:02 
  426  48/60   F2529 Nichole Freel       25 F   209 HOOSICK FALLS   NY 2:25:23 2:24:35 11:03 
  427  41/53   F3034 Jamie Oberle        31 F   419 NORTH FERRISBUR VT 2:25:36 2:24:50 11:04 
  428  42/48   F4044 Lori Barber         41 F    23 LAKE GEORGE     NY 2:25:32 2:25:07 11:05 
  429  42/53   F3034 Uljana Ostapjuk     30 F   431 LAKE GEORGE     NY 2:25:33 2:25:08 11:05 
  430  43/53   F3034 Tracy Bushee        31 F   647 SHAFTSBURY      VT 2:25:57 2:25:39 11:08 
  431  28/41   F4549 Theresa Meltz       48 F   373 COLUMBIAVILLE   NY 2:26:25 2:26:01 11:09 
  432  49/60   F2529 Danielle Lillard    29 F   337 BELMONT         VT 2:26:50 2:26:04 11:09 
  433  43/48   F4044 Gretchen Loebel     43 F   341 GRANBY          MA 2:26:42 2:26:16 11:10 
  434  50/60   F2529 Sarah Jez           25 F   291 DORSET          VT 2:27:35 2:26:49 11:13 
  435  22/24   M5054 Brian Maxwell       50 M   360 GEORGETOWN      SC 2:27:49 2:27:14 11:15 
  436  34/34   M4044 John Rosenburg      40 M   481 HOOSICK FALLS   NY 2:28:11 2:27:20 11:15 
  437  35/41   F3539 Rosca Anca          36 F   651 JERSEY          NJ 2:28:03 2:27:21 11:15 
  438  36/41   F3539 Bridget Heaney      38 F   257 HARTLAND        VT 2:28:25 2:27:48 11:17 
  439  44/53   F3034 Shannon Hance       33 F   250 HARTLAND, VT  0 VT 2:28:26 2:27:49 11:17 
  440  29/41   F4549 Cheryl Niedzwiecki  45 F   415 NORTH CLARENDON VT 2:28:33 2:27:57 11:18 
  441  44/48   F4044 Jen Reed            40 F   466 NEW YORK        NY 2:28:17 2:27:59 11:18 
  442  45/53   F3034 Christina Morais    33 F   391 WILMINGTON      MA 2:28:51 2:28:24 11:20 
  443  18/20   M5559 Jeffrey Christie    55 M   105 INDIANAPOLIS    IN 2:29:20 2:28:34 11:21 
  444  23/24   M5054 Anthony Giarla      50 M   221 SEYMOUR         CT 2:29:35 2:28:45 11:22 
  445  30/41   F4549 Kathleen Hughes-Sim 49 F   279 NEW ROCHELLE    NY 2:29:43 2:28:53 11:22 
  446  21/22   M3034 James Candido       32 M    85 SOUTH BURLINGTO VT 2:29:39 2:29:19 11:24 
  447  46/53   F3034 Stacey Godbout      34 F   230 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:29:55 2:29:22 11:25 
  448  47/53   F3034 Katie Bove          33 F    66 MANCHESTER      VT 2:29:55 2:29:23 11:25 
  449  51/60   F2529 Karlyn Morissette   29 F   394 NORWICH         VT 2:29:50 2:29:26 11:25 
  450  52/60   F2529 Molly Merrett       29 F   374 NORTHAMPTON     MA 2:30:45 2:29:55 11:27 


                                                                      Page 10
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  451  53/60   F2529 Rebecca Racine      25 F   459 HICKSVILLE      NY 2:30:29 2:30:22 11:29 
  452  20/26   F5054 Mary Clairmont      53 F   108 WILLISTON       VT 2:31:20 2:30:34 11:30 
  453   1/6    F6064 Alice Bourgoin      63 F    64 NORTH FERRISBUR VT 2:31:46 2:31:01 11:32 
  454   1/1    M1319 Liam Saito          13 M   492 FLORENCE        MA 2:31:46 2:31:04 11:32 
  455  31/41   F4549 Loran Saito         45 F   493 FLORENCE        LA 2:31:51 2:31:09 11:33 
  456  37/41   F3539 Kathleen Tersigni   39 F   549 BURNT HILLS     NY 2:31:42 2:31:12 11:33 
  457  29/30   M4549 Stephen Obermayer   49 M   420 BALLSTON SPA    NY 2:31:42 2:31:41 11:35 
  458  25/26   M2529 Robert Carnicella   26 M    90 ALBANY          NY 2:33:10 2:32:24 11:38 
  459  54/60   F2529 Anna Christie-Carni 27 F   106 ALBANY          NY 2:33:09 2:32:24 11:38 
  460  55/60   F2529 Devon Paskewich     26 F   438 BONDVILLE       VT 2:33:32 2:32:52 11:41 
  461  38/41   F3539 Darcy Tarte         39 F   544 VERGENNES       VT 2:34:45 2:33:59 11:46 
  462  19/20   M5559 Joel Mark           57 M   635 RYE             NY 2:35:12 2:34:51 11:50 
  463   8/10   M6064 James De Lucas      61 M   144 PERU            NY 2:35:41 2:35:01 11:50 
  464  39/41   F3539 Anna Angelin        36 F     8 TYGELSJO           2:35:28 2:35:03 11:51 
  465  56/60   F2529 Kendra Marceau      26 F   354 ESSEX JCT       VT 2:35:54 2:35:10 11:51 
  466  21/26   F5054 Tracey Moran        53 F   392 SHELBURNE       VT 2:37:11 2:36:25 11:57 
  467  48/53   F3034 Rachel Delucas      30 F   150 CAMBRIDGE       MA 2:37:34 2:36:55 11:59 
  468   1/1    M0112 Evan Saito          11 M   491 FLORENCE        MA 2:38:45 2:38:02 12:04 
  469  22/24   F1824 Amanda Eagan        23 F   172 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:38:16 2:38:03 12:04 
  470  26/26   M2529 Benjamin Demagistri 29 M   151 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 2:38:16 2:38:03 12:04 
  471  45/48   F4044 Janet Wallace       44 F   579 THETFORD CENTER VT 2:39:01 2:38:07 12:05 
  472   2/6    F6064 Mary Dermody        60 F   154 BENNINGTON      VT 2:38:51 2:38:07 12:05 
  473  46/48   F4044 Marcie Bleiwise     40 F    56 SPRINGFIELD     VT 2:38:51 2:38:10 12:05 
  474  22/26   F5054 Linda Maness        50 F   353 PAWLET          VT 2:38:57 2:38:14 12:05 
  475  57/60   F2529 Kate Petraska       27 F   445 CHESTER         VT 2:39:07 2:38:32 12:07 
  476  58/60   F2529 Laura Teschka       27 F   550 DELANSON        NY 2:40:17 2:39:35 12:11 
  477  22/22   M3034 Daniel Kirsch       30 M   615 N. ADAMS        MA 2:41:44 2:40:47 12:17 
  478  49/53   F3034 Jennifer Kirsch     31 F   616 N. ADAMS        MA 2:41:44 2:40:48 12:17 
  479   6/15   F5559 Janet Englund       56 F   186 CORTLANDT MANOR NY 2:42:35 2:41:51 12:22 
  480  23/26   F5054 Bonnie Stevens      51 F   529 S. LONDONDERRY  VT 2:42:33 2:41:59 12:22 
  481  50/53   F3034 Marisa Soprano      30 F   519 HINESBURG       VT 2:42:52 2:42:00 12:22 
  482  32/41   F4549 Patty Lea           48 F   327 PAWLET          VT 2:44:17 2:43:35 12:30 
  483  59/60   F2529 Laura Giorlando     28 F   226 CRANFORD        NJ 2:45:13 2:44:26 12:34 
  484   7/15   F5559 Jane Pickard        58 F   448 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA 2:44:39 2:44:38 12:35 
  485  51/53   F3034 Sarah Daniels       33 F   139 WEST DOVER      VT 2:45:24 2:44:45 12:35 
  486  40/41   F3539 Caroline Mikheev    39 F   379 LARCHMONT       NY 2:45:38 2:44:53 12:36 
  487  20/20   M5559 Andrew McKeever     59 M   366 ARLINGTON       VT 2:46:56 2:46:09 12:41 
  488  33/41   F4549 Jeanne Stockwell    48 F   533 FLEMINGTON      NJ 2:46:43 2:46:20 12:42 
  489   9/10   M6064 Claude Bench        62 M    40 MARLBORO        MA 2:47:10 2:46:27 12:43 
  490  23/24   F1824 Amanda Garefino     23 F   218 BOMOSEEN        VT 2:47:44 2:47:23 12:47 
  491  34/41   F4549 Jacqueline Freel    47 F   208 KNOXVILLE       TN 2:51:26 2:50:38 13:02 
  492  10/10   M6064 Peter Wolman        60 M   599 SHAVERTOWN      PA 2:51:25 2:50:42 13:02 
  493  35/41   F4549 Sharon Black        49 F    53 ASHLEY          PA 2:51:25 2:50:43 13:02 
  494   8/15   F5559 Patricia Peck       59 F   441 PRINCETON JUNCT NJ 2:52:14 2:52:13 13:09 
  495  36/41   F4549 Joann Holder        49 F   272 BRICK           NJ 2:52:15 2:52:13 13:09 
  496   9/15   F5559 Miriam Nissenbaum - 58 F   416 BONDVILLE       VT 2:52:57 2:52:23 13:10 
  497  30/30   M4549 Peter Hodges        48 M   269 WALTHAM         MA 2:53:53 2:52:59 13:13 
  498  47/48   F4044 Teresa Van Dine     44 F   570 MOUNT HOLLY     VT 2:54:42 2:53:50 13:17 
  499  24/26   F5054 Margaret McDevitt   53 F   362 WEST BERLIN     NJ 2:55:35 2:54:44 13:21 
  500   3/6    F6064 Jane Klonsky        63 F   309 MANCHESTER      VT 2:55:31 2:54:45 13:21 


                                                                      Page 11
                  The Perfect Wife and Spiral Press Cafe
                       Maple Leaf Half Marathon & 5k
          September 11 2010   Half Marathon       Manchester, VT
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
         NOTE: Order of finish is sorted by Nettime all age group
                       awards are scored by guntime
 
------------------------------------------- HALF MARATHON --------------------------------
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Ag S No.   City            St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
  501   4/6    F6064 Madeleine Sobel     60 F   518 EAST DORSET     VT 2:55:31 2:54:46 13:21 
  502  10/15   F5559 Joan Jez            55 F   290 POULTNEY        VT 2:55:45 2:54:59 13:22 
  503  37/41   F4549 Karen Utiger        47 F   566 PERU            VT 2:57:49 2:57:06 13:32 
  504  38/41   F4549 Teresa Schow        46 F   503 PERU            VT 2:58:42 2:58:00 13:36 
  505  24/24   M5054 Robert Dagesse      54 M   136 CUMBERLAND      RI 2:59:06 2:58:20 13:37 
  506   2/2    M7074 Michael Hoffer      71 M   271 NARRAGANSETT    RI 2:59:13 2:58:27 13:38 
  507  48/48   F4044 Susan Herrmann      41 F   265 MANCHESTER CENT VT 2:59:20 2:58:37 13:39 
  508  41/41   F3539 Patricia Greenwood  39 F   240 LUDLOW          VT 2:59:56 2:59:55 13:44 
  509  11/15   F5559 Kathy McMahon       57 F   368 LUDLOW          VT 2:59:56 2:59:55 13:44 
  510  12/15   F5559 Hollie Shaner-Mcrae 55 F   509 BURLINGTON      VT 3:01:45 3:00:53 13:49 
  511  13/15   F5559 Janet Przygoda      57 F   457 EAST GREENWICH  RI 3:03:46 3:02:59 13:59 
  512  14/15   F5559 Linda Dagesse       55 F   135 CUMBERLAND      RI 3:03:46 3:02:59 13:59 
  513  52/53   F3034 Amy Herrmann        34 F   264 MANCHESTER CENT VT 3:09:36 3:08:51 14:25 
  514  60/60   F2529 Stacy Metzger       29 F   377 GREENFIELD      MA 3:10:40 3:09:56 14:30 
  515  53/53   F3034 Jodi Salomon        34 F   495 DUMMERSTON      VT 3:10:40 3:09:56 14:30 
  516  15/15   F5559 Eileen Lombardo     56 F   342 GLENMONT        NY 3:14:40 3:13:52 14:48 
  517   5/6    F6064 Ann Clearwater      62 F   112 VALATIE         NY 3:14:43 3:13:54 14:49 
  518   6/6    F6064 Hannah Crutcher     64 F   132 SAN FRANCISCO,  CA 3:15:30 3:14:40 14:52 
  519   5/5    M6569 Lawrence Crutcher   68 M   133 SAN FRANCISCO   CA 3:15:30 3:14:41 14:52 
  520  39/41   F4549 Linda Lafrance      49 F   318 PITTSFORD       NY 3:28:54 3:28:09 15:54 
  521  40/41   F4549 Lisa Lafrance       47 F   319 BROOKLINE       MA 3:28:55 3:28:09 15:54 
  522   2/2    F6569 Maris Humphreys     67 F   280 PORTSMOUTY      RI 3:31:43 3:30:56 16:07 
  523  41/41   F4549 Mary Musso          49 F   406 LATHAM          NY 3:46:43 3:45:53 17:15 
  524  25/26   F5054 Mary Skipp          54 F   515 MECHANICVILLE   NY 3:46:46 3:45:56 17:15 
  525  26/26   F5054 Mary Uber-Shumway   52 F   564 MECHANICVILLE   NY 3:46:48 3:45:57 17:15 
  526  24/24   F1824 Sarah Moody         21 F   389 KNOXVILLE       TN 3:49:18 3:48:29 17:27 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News